Rumia Open 2013


Date
Mar 23, 2013
City
Rumia, Poland
Venue

Dom Kultury SM "Janowo"

Address
ul. Pomorska 11, 84-230 Rumia(Pomorska str.11, 84-230 Rumia)
Details

Follow the sings

Website
Rumia Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

MDK SM "Janowo", Grzegorz Jalocha, Marek Pepke, Jakub Sokolowski

Information

Competiton is open to all countries. Registration will be opened before March 8-th entry fee: 10 PLN

Events
Competitors
61
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.33 11.38 Poland 10.3311.1810.9112.6512.05
2 Marcin Stachura 10.93 11.49 Poland 11.3016.8611.0012.1810.93
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.40 12.07 Poland 12.0511.7512.4110.4015.21
4 Piotr Frankowski 10.46 12.33 Poland 12.2810.4615.2811.5613.16
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.46 12.35 Poland 12.8811.5914.2212.5911.46
6 Adam Polkowski 11.84 12.55 Poland 12.0611.8412.1513.4415.93
7 Adrian Lehmann 12.46 13.50 Germany 17.9613.6512.4613.4113.44
8 Marcin Jakubowski 12.15 14.12 Poland 12.5012.1516.4415.0614.80
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.16 14.17 Poland 13.1615.3816.7513.5513.58
10 Tomasz Jankowiak 13.41 14.93 Poland 17.3314.5014.7213.4115.58
11 Andreas Pohl 12.34 15.16 Germany 15.8114.8114.8612.3416.08
12 Krzysztof Górka 12.43 15.50 Poland 16.4717.8616.9612.4313.08
13 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.52 16.82 Poland 19.8117.8316.4316.1912.52
14 Marek Pepke 13.72 16.95 Poland 16.4017.5516.9020.4013.72
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.00 17.28 Poland 15.2121.1510.003:12.5815.47
16 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.84 17.51 Poland 15.7218.9714.8419.5617.83
17 Dawid Dzienisz 15.68 18.11 Poland 15.6818.0619.6318.1118.15
18 Adrian Nowikiewicz 15.53 18.16 Poland 15.5319.2216.4021.4718.86
19 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.03 18.26 Poland 21.0217.4718.3119.0013.03
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.03 18.26 Poland 20.9717.0317.4118.3119.06
21 Piotr Kuchta 17.81 18.52 Poland DNF18.8818.7217.9617.81
22 Piotr Chodera 15.72 18.57 Poland 19.9615.7215.9419.8121.19
23 Jakub Sokołowski 17.02 18.79 Poland 17.0219.0917.5919.6921.52
24 Kacper Mąkosa 16.91 18.87 Poland 17.7219.8021.5519.0816.91
25 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 15.33 18.94 Poland 18.1620.0915.3318.5822.93
26 Łukasz Herman 16.96 19.59 Poland 21.5618.1516.9619.0539.37
27 Tomasz Gieniusz 12.30 20.45 Poland 19.3323.5219.5612.3022.46
28 Marcin Bloch 17.96 21.34 Poland 22.2222.6326.2119.1617.96
29 Hubert Melchert 18.27 21.80 Poland 34.5018.2718.6927.4319.28
30 Karolina Wiącek 18.96 22.41 Poland 27.6821.0318.9621.7824.43
31 Marcin Wojtal 18.36 23.36 Poland 35.3621.9418.4729.6618.36
32 Owidiusz Pryk 21.11 23.69 Poland 22.5821.1124.0225.7124.47
33 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.75 23.70 Poland 29.15DNF19.7520.1521.80
34 Tomasz Bartosiński 22.66 26.88 Poland 24.5828.5228.9622.6627.53
35 Olek Mischke 23.99 28.18 Poland 32.7225.2931.1123.9928.13
36 Marta Żywicka 27.48 29.79 Poland 37.8429.0928.2532.0327.48
37 Maciej Suliński 23.91 30.68 Poland 31.0928.8332.1123.9135.85
38 Szymon Morek 30.22 32.32 Poland 32.0836.6531.8333.0530.22
39 Dennis van Enckevort 30.93 32.33 Netherlands 32.4643.0830.9331.0333.50
40 Kamil Romanowski 24.90 32.86 Poland DNF24.9029.0930.4039.08
41 Julia Dąbrowska 33.90 39.15 Poland 33.9038.1537.77DNF41.53
42 Grzegorz Moszyk 33.78 40.22 Poland 50.1333.7835.0639.1346.46
43 Michał Milówka 32.55 42.19 Poland 42.6944.6858.7232.5539.19
44 Piotr Wojtaś 31.68 42.29 Poland 39.9743.2131.6844.8143.69
45 Jeremiasz Zaborowski 37.68 44.52 Poland 47.6237.6842.5943.3651.84
46 Jakub Fedorczyk 35.68 45.20 Poland 37.7743.911:19.7753.9335.68
47 Maciej Etmański 33.05 46.56 Poland 39.271:05.66DNF34.7533.05
48 Grzegorz Grzonka 30.81 48.48 Poland 52.4449.2248.1848.0530.81
49 Szymon Labuda 39.56 53.73 Poland 1:05.15DNF47.5839.5648.47
50 Marek Brandt 44.65 54.28 Poland 1:00.83DNF44.6546.2555.75
51 Jakub Bochniak 43.88 56.16 Poland 55.9457.2243.8856.2256.33
52 Agnieszka Górska 54.00 1:00.86 Poland 1:01.131:01.661:00.251:01.1954.00
53 Tymon Choroszucha 50.52 1:02.80 Poland 1:21.2559.941:11.8150.5256.66
54 Cezar Roman 1:00.34 1:03.97 Poland 4:26.751:02.281:00.941:00.341:08.68
55 Szymon Kaźmierczak 57.81 1:14.00 Poland 1:12.6557.811:14.781:18.961:14.56
56 Mateusz Szweda 57.15 1:22.74 Poland 1:31.551:23.7257.151:12.962:01.30
57 Radosław Komorowski 37.40 DNF Poland DNF41.91DNF37.40DNF
58 Filip Stamirski 50.59 DNF Poland DNFDNF53.5650.591:00.65
59 Kamil Bartosiak 1:37.43 DNF Poland 1:39.881:41.55DNF1:37.43DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.71 10.31 Poland 10.059.7113.5310.4410.44
2 Adam Polkowski 11.25 11.43 Poland 11.2511.3311.3611.5914.33
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.16 12.16 Poland 10.1611.0913.6815.1111.71
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.59 12.57 Poland 14.5811.7111.9710.5914.03
5 Adrian Lehmann 10.88 12.71 Germany 10.88DNF12.3012.7813.05
6 Marcin Stachura 11.91 12.98 Poland 14.7712.0219.5811.9112.16
7 Piotr Frankowski 11.41 12.99 Poland 14.6512.2211.41DNF12.11
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.77 13.64 Poland 13.8315.1312.7713.3313.75
9 Tomasz Jankowiak 13.28 14.39 Poland 13.3616.3313.2813.4716.84
10 Marcin Jakubowski 11.75 14.62 Poland 11.7514.2113.5816.6116.06
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.31 14.88 Poland 13.3115.9422.0514.5514.16
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.31 15.08 Poland 15.9324.4114.3114.6314.69
13 Andreas Pohl 13.38 15.12 Germany 19.3614.2813.3813.9617.11
14 Adrian Nowikiewicz 12.40 15.13 Poland 16.1116.0313.2512.4018.71
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.09 15.26 Poland 14.0917.7714.4415.2116.13
16 Krzysztof Górka 13.46 15.55 Poland 16.5816.9414.9313.4615.13
17 Dawid Dzienisz 16.25 19.09 Poland 25.5920.7116.2518.3818.19
18 Marek Pepke 17.72 19.27 Poland 18.3421.2117.7228.6518.25

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.83 10.79 Poland 10.6310.9110.849.8313.34
2 Adrian Lehmann 11.00 11.39 Germany 11.5616.1311.0011.2111.41
3 Piotr Frankowski 11.83 12.26 Poland 12.4611.9913.6311.8312.34
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.63 12.41 Poland 11.6113.1113.5310.6312.50
5 Marcin Stachura 11.52 12.63 Poland 12.6612.5611.5212.6614.84
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.00 13.26 Poland 11.8411.0014.3113.6314.68
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.47 14.02 Poland 11.6111.4756.3815.2515.19
8 Tomasz Jankowiak 13.97 15.57 Poland 14.13DNF17.9413.9714.63

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.46 3.76 Poland 2.464.843.136.783.30
2 Marcin Jakubowski 2.68 4.07 Poland 4.463.802.686.683.96
3 Tomasz Jankowiak 4.33 4.70 Poland 4.664.689.784.754.33
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.18 4.82 Poland 5.634.214.637.563.18
5 Kacper Mąkosa 3.81 4.83 Poland 4.087.155.523.814.90
6 Adam Polkowski 2.53 4.95 Poland 4.862.535.919.214.09
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.11 4.95 Poland 4.135.366.223.115.36
8 Adrian Lehmann 4.16 5.02 Germany 5.815.334.365.364.16
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.31 5.07 Poland 3.316.303.366.255.61
10 Adrian Nowikiewicz 3.43 5.49 Poland 6.185.685.465.333.43
11 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.00 5.50 Poland 4.008.785.254.416.84
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.90 5.82 Poland 4.909.316.225.845.41
13 Marcin Stachura 5.08 5.89 Poland 5.216.906.086.385.08
14 Łukasz Herman 4.56 5.94 Poland 5.835.586.407.064.56
15 Szymon Labuda 4.65 6.68 Poland 4.656.179.735.148.74
16 Krzysztof Górka 4.18 6.81 Poland 4.187.784.777.88DNF
17 Olek Mischke 4.87 6.88 Poland 5.678.864.8714.036.12
18 Andreas Pohl 4.06 6.94 Germany 4.097.784.0610.718.96
19 Marcin Bloch 5.50 7.76 Poland 8.345.506.948.338.02
20 Tomasz Bartosiński 5.63 8.30 Poland 5.637.348.309.2710.74
21 Owidiusz Pryk 6.02 Poland 6.0213.55
22 Dawid Dzienisz 6.11 Poland 6.286.11
23 Piotr Chodera 6.18 Poland 6.886.18
24 Piotr Frankowski 6.76 Poland 7.786.76
25 Piotr Wojtaś 6.96 Poland 8.946.96
26 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 7.02 Poland 7.029.03
27 Kamil Romanowski 7.22 Poland 8.567.22
28 Maciej Etmański 7.84 Poland 9.667.84
29 Piotr Kuchta 8.31 Poland 8.318.56
30 Marcin Wojtal 8.52 Poland 8.5210.63
31 Szymon Kaźmierczak 19.56 Poland 19.5636.47
32 Marek Brandt 30.83 Poland DNF30.83
33 Dennis van Enckevort DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.19 3.23 Poland 3.083.782.844.662.19
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.21 4.03 Poland 4.094.193.815.563.21
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.00 4.53 Poland 4.384.525.184.693.00
4 Adrian Lehmann 3.38 4.99 Germany 4.475.365.136.093.38
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.58 5.59 Poland 7.024.944.827.974.58
6 Tomasz Jankowiak 4.83 6.12 Poland 6.168.906.166.054.83
7 Kacper Mąkosa 4.91 6.18 Poland 4.916.476.6515.915.41
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.16 6.60 Poland 5.945.167.166.717.25

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 48.00 52.03 Poland 1:01.6156.8449.0348.0050.21
2 Marcin Stachura 49.93 52.13 Poland 52.8453.3149.935:55.0550.25
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 50.40 53.51 Poland 50.4052.2353.4056.5254.90
4 Piotr Frankowski 51.34 54.53 Poland 1:06.8953.3053.1851.3457.11
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.09 1:01.10 Poland 55.561:05.221:12.861:02.5251.09
6 Marcin Jakubowski 55.66 1:02.65 Poland 55.661:00.631:03.531:06.901:03.80
7 Andreas Pohl 57.72 1:09.02 Germany 1:08.611:06.1357.722:44.111:12.32
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:05.86 1:14.49 Poland 1:19.551:05.861:37.361:12.221:11.69
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:16.61 Poland 1:16.611:31.65
10 Jakub Sokołowski 1:22.56 Poland DNF1:22.56
11 Piotr Chodera 1:26.36 Poland 1:26.361:31.65
12 Kacper Mąkosa 1:29.90 Poland 1:30.411:29.90
13 Łukasz Herman 1:32.68 Poland 1:32.682:08.09
14 Marcin Wojtal 1:32.94 Poland 1:32.942:22.48
15 Adrian Lehmann 1:33.03 Germany 1:33.031:38.86
16 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:33.18 Poland 1:33.181:34.36
17 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 1:34.13 Poland 1:34.131:44.55
18 Dawid Dzienisz 1:34.43 Poland 1:56.361:34.43
19 Piotr Kuchta 1:37.63 Poland 2:36.561:37.63
20 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:56.75 Poland 1:56.751:57.47
21 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:57.28 Poland 2:12.561:57.28
22 Marcin Bloch 2:05.47 Poland 2:05.472:22.65
23 Owidiusz Pryk 2:16.80 Poland 2:16.802:44.31
24 Kamil Romanowski 2:30.36 Poland 2:30.362:55.52
25 Maciej Suliński 2:51.31 Poland DNF2:51.31
26 Szymon Kaźmierczak 3:39.28 Poland 3:39.284:32.81

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:42.61 1:49.91 Poland 1:42.611:48.722:11.711:46.461:54.56
2 Marcin Jakubowski 1:53.08 2:00.44 Poland 2:12.881:56.281:53.082:03.022:02.03
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:41.78 2:03.45 Poland 1:47.532:01.081:41.782:46.052:21.75
4 Kacper Mąkosa 1:51.05 2:16.53 Poland 1:51.052:16.612:12.722:20.252:31.02
5 Andreas Pohl 2:00.18 Germany 2:26.332:00.18
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:02.13 Poland 2:06.752:02.13
7 Marcin Stachura 2:29.27 Poland 2:29.272:32.97
8 Jakub Sokołowski 2:30.80 Poland 2:30.802:37.83
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:37.41 Poland 2:38.692:37.41
10 Marcin Wojtal 3:18.56 Poland 3:50.083:18.56
11 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 3:18.91 Poland 3:18.913:23.44
12 Piotr Chodera 3:25.08 Poland 3:25.083:35.65
13 Tomasz Bartosiński 3:57.65 Poland 3:57.654:32.66
14 Marcin Bloch 4:18.84 Poland 4:19.414:18.84
15 Maciej Suliński 5:08.15 Poland 5:08.15DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:40.53 Poland 4:40.53
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:42.50 Poland 4:42.50
3 Kacper Mąkosa 5:40.85 Poland 5:40.85
4 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:36.03 Poland 6:36.03
2 Jakub Sokołowski 7:03.72 Poland 7:03.72
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 7:06.52 Poland 7:06.52
4 Marcin Jakubowski 9:00.55 Poland 9:00.55

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Lehmann 51.34 DNF Germany DNF1:26.5851.34
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 51.81 DNF Poland DNFDNF51.81
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 54.40 DNF Poland DNF54.40DNF
4 Andreas Pohl 1:09.68 DNF Germany 1:09.68DNFDNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:28.65 DNF Poland 2:28.65DNFDNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2:57.59 DNF Poland 2:57.59DNFDNF
7 Adrian Nowikiewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Maksymilian Kutyła DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Mateusz Burnicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Piotr Frankowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Łukasz Herman DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 35.93 DNF Poland DNFDNF35.93
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 48.81 DNF Poland 48.81DNFDNF
3 Adrian Lehmann 1:01.38 DNF Germany DNF1:01.38DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:59.08 DNF Poland DNF1:59.08DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3:32.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:32.00
6 Andreas Pohl DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 30 Poland 30
2 Adrian Lehmann 31 Germany 31
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 36 Poland 36
4 Krzysztof Górka 40 Poland 40
5 Piotr Kuchta 42 Poland 42
6 Adrian Nowikiewicz 50 Poland 50
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 53 Poland 53
8 Andreas Pohl DNF Germany DNF
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
8 Marek Pepke DNF Poland DNF
8 Szymon Morek DNF Poland DNF
8 Tomasz Jankowiak DNF Poland DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.36 19.29 Poland 19.7519.1620.7718.9618.36
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.68 21.25 Poland 19.6822.9119.7221.1125.28
3 Marcin Stachura 15.97 22.59 Poland 23.8823.4415.9724.5220.44
4 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.90 25.51 Poland 24.6825.0623.9026.7832.33
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 24.63 27.63 Poland 28.7528.7825.6924.6328.46
6 Marcin Jakubowski 23.16 27.87 Poland 31.1323.1626.9027.2229.50
7 Marcin Kowalczyk 22.55 28.17 Poland 29.6533.0822.5531.7123.16
8 Tomasz Jankowiak 20.55 29.10 Poland 26.1823.4420.5537.6946.13
9 Andreas Pohl 28.13 30.91 Germany 30.3443.4031.0528.1331.34
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 28.47 32.48 Poland 32.8129.8628.4734.7854.22
11 Piotr Frankowski 23.66 34.06 Poland 38.8834.2223.6631.4036.55
12 Jakub Sokołowski 34.05 40.88 Poland DNF34.0538.0840.4144.16
13 Dawid Dzienisz 39.02 Poland 43.0939.02
14 Piotr Chodera 39.86 Poland 44.7139.86
15 Adrian Nowikiewicz 42.81 Poland 49.3042.81
16 Krzysztof Górka 43.69 Poland 43.6944.94
17 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 44.83 Poland 50.5044.83
18 Łukasz Herman 48.47 Poland 48.4752.11
19 Tomasz Gieniusz 50.25 Poland DNF50.25
20 Dennis van Enckevort 1:10.46 Netherlands 1:43.021:10.46
21 Maciej Suliński 1:14.61 Poland 1:33.381:14.61

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.91 21.45 Poland 20.7018.9120.8623.6622.78
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.38 21.77 Poland 24.8421.3324.0816.3819.91
3 Marcin Stachura 16.44 24.26 Poland 21.8028.7122.2732.9016.44
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 18.00 24.55 Poland 24.4124.5624.6932.2718.00
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.36 25.35 Poland 29.9148.8021.6820.3624.47
6 Tomasz Jankowiak 23.43 26.37 Poland 26.3128.1823.4330.3324.61
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 24.88 26.56 Poland 25.0929.6829.7224.8824.90
8 Marcin Jakubowski 24.97 26.60 Poland 26.4328.1125.6127.7724.97

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02 5.56 Poland 5.665.714.025.307.96
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.55 6.07 Poland 7.285.223.555.719.28
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.94 6.41 Poland 3.945.656.966.6310.25
4 Łukasz Herman 5.94 7.18 Poland 6.637.9710.385.946.94
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.80 7.21 Poland 7.057.057.526.807.83
6 Marcin Jakubowski 4.11 7.36 Poland 6.507.448.154.11DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.78 7.99 Poland 8.719.256.004.789.27
8 Szymon Labuda 8.47 9.52 Poland 8.478.909.7010.479.97
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.75 9.56 Poland 9.339.979.469.908.75
10 Marcin Stachura 7.66 10.12 Poland 10.449.6612.657.6610.27
11 Piotr Chodera 8.72 12.37 Poland 8.97DNF13.7214.418.72
12 Dennis van Enckevort 10.28 Netherlands 10.3810.28
13 Maciej Suliński 10.52 Poland 10.5225.80
14 Kacper Mąkosa 10.69 Poland 25.9610.69
15 Marek Pepke 11.43 Poland 11.4313.43
16 Marek Brandt 13.36 Poland 13.8113.36
17 Tomasz Żołnowski 14.52 Poland 15.0814.52
18 Andreas Pohl 15.22 Germany 15.2217.93
19 Tomasz Bartosiński 15.23 Poland 15.2318.53
20 Marcin Wojtal 16.47 Poland 19.5916.47
21 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 17.52 Poland DNF17.52
22 Piotr Wojtaś 19.39 Poland 26.8019.39
23 Krzysztof Górka 19.69 Poland 19.8819.69
24 Maciej Etmański 25.31 Poland 28.1525.31
25 Tomasz Ochocki 32.08 Poland 32.0856.36

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.93 5.10 Poland 5.805.584.974.753.93
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.06 6.04 Poland 6.614.066.475.038.56
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.47 6.23 Poland 6.258.337.214.475.22
4 Szymon Labuda 5.93 6.97 Poland 6.847.149.135.936.93
5 Marcin Jakubowski 5.05 7.25 Poland 8.445.056.278.027.47
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.94 7.51 Poland 10.164.948.216.507.83
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.28 8.81 Poland 12.027.289.029.288.13
8 Łukasz Herman 8.31 10.11 Poland 12.028.319.0513.349.27

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 27/37 1:00:00 Poland 27/37 1:00:00DNS
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 7/7 37:39 Poland 10/16 59:407/7 37:39
3 Adrian Lehmann 2/2 4:23 Germany 2/2 4:232/4 21:04
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3/4 26:23 Poland 3/4 26:23DNS
5 Marcin Jakubowski 1/2 12:02 Poland 1/2 12:02DNF
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 1/2 12:45 Poland 1/2 12:45DNS
7 Andreas Pohl 2/4 17:38 Germany DNF2/4 17:38
8 Krzysztof Górka DNF Poland DNFDNF