Randvere Cube Day 2019


Date
Mar 2, 2019
City
Randvere, Estonia
Venue

Randvere School

Address
Randvere kool, Schüdlöffeli tee 4, Randvere, 74016 Harju maakond, Estonia
Details

On the first floor in the main hall.

Organizers
Kaur Tuule, Ralf Marcus Veedler, and Richard Uibo
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Organization team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Refer to tabs for more information.
Eesti kuubik

Events
Main event
Competitors
37
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €5 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

ENG:

Registration fee

  • Until February 15, the registration fee is 5€.
  • Starting from February 16, the registration fee is 10€.
  • Registration fee must be transferred to the Swedbank bank account:
    • Beneficiary’s name: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Account number: EE812200221052918592
    • SWIFT/BIC code: HABAEE2X
    • Explanation: "Randvere Cube Day 2019 registration fee (competitor’s full name)"
  • Alternatively, you can pay with Paypal using this link.
  • If there are previous competitions in Estonia where you failed to attend but had confirmed your registration, then you are also expected to pay the registration fees for those competitions.
  • Refunds are not possible but if you notify the organisers before February 27, 23.59 UTC + 2, then that deposit goes to the next competition that you attend in Estonia.

For more information, have a look at this tab.


EST:

Osavõtutasu

  • Kuni 15. veebruarini on osavõtutasu 5 €.
  • Alates 16. veebruarist on osavõtutasu 10 €.
  • Registreeringu kinnitamiseks tuleb osavõtutasu üle kanda Swedbanki kontole:
    • Saaja: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Konto number: EE812200221052918592
    • Selgitus: "Randvere Cube Day 2019 osavõtutasu (võistleja täisnimi)"
  • Kui olete varem kinnitanud oma osavõtu mõnel Eesti võistlusel, aga jätnud kohale tulemata, siis olete kohustatud tasuma osavõtutasud ka nende võistluste eest.
  • Tagasimakseid ei tehta. Kui aga teavitate korraldajaid enne 27. veebruari südaööd enda mittetulemisest, siis saab sama osavõtutasuga võistelda järgmisel Eesti võistlusel.

Lisainfoks vaadake seda vahelehte.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Erik Kippus won with an average of 10.04 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Gert Kevin Aamisepp finished second (11.44) and Kaur Tuule finished third (11.87).

Aksel Tamm - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 25.38 28.59 Estonia 25.3828.9031.4039.5725.46
First 23 23.81 30.37 Estonia 38.5124.4733.5523.8133.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 51.36 59.90 Estonia 51.361:02.9157.1159.691:08.22

Alfred Saidlo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.83 12.24 Estonia 12.9012.4913.399.8311.33
Second 4 9.51 12.17 Estonia 9.5110.7612.5713.1913.27
First 5 9.76 12.38 Estonia 15.2412.8112.619.7611.71
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:14.52 1:31.29 Estonia 1:21.271:14.521:35.491:37.101:46.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:38.41 DNF Estonia 3:43.54DNF3:38.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.11 24.29 Estonia 25.6222.1122.9124.341:24.55
Second 5 21.01 23.58 Estonia 25.5428.6021.0121.7323.47
First 6 16.81 23.53 Estonia 23.1616.8127.5524.6522.79

Andreas Pung - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.73 14.14 Estonia 14.37DNF15.1912.7312.87
Second 9 11.80 14.54 Estonia 16.4013.0811.8014.8515.70
First 6 12.94 13.17 Estonia 12.9413.3913.0913.0223.55
4x4x4 Cube First 9 1:03.71 1:13.22 Estonia 1:03.711:24.131:19.631:08.971:11.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.10 23.41 Estonia 25.7923.3022.7724.1621.10
Second 6 20.76 23.99 Estonia 24.7420.7623.8725.1223.37
First 3 18.69 22.05 Estonia 23.4222.3222.5121.3118.69
Pyraminx Final 3 5.18 6.80 Estonia 5.475.189.438.166.77
Second 2 5.02 6.68 Estonia 5.996.865.027.457.18
First 3 5.76 7.15 Estonia 8.086.498.846.875.76
Skewb First 14 8.09 13.19 Estonia 9.539.658.0925.5920.38

Andrei Solntsev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 14.36 16.25 Estonia 14.6819.1014.3618.6615.40
First 16 15.36 19.09 Estonia 15.3619.6318.3720.3519.27
4x4x4 Cube First 7 1:02.33 1:10.45 Estonia 1:02.331:08.521:12.501:10.341:29.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 57.52 1:01.71 NR Estonia 57.521:04.111:03.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.40 22.52 Estonia 22.0421.0420.4030.5624.48
Second 7 23.28 26.40 Estonia 28.1429.9826.7323.2824.33
First 7 23.10 24.13 Estonia 25.8323.8124.4824.1123.10
Skewb Final 6 7.37 10.75 Estonia 14.718.598.947.3718.45
First 7 7.26 10.85 Estonia 9.3814.067.2611.0112.15
Square-1 Final 2 28.04 32.64 Estonia 28.0437.6629.9845.4430.28
First 3 24.71 39.74 Estonia 24.7131.9447.4745.9341.34

Andri Paju - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 40.56 46.76 Estonia 40.5650.5943.4354.1246.25
Pyraminx First 27 11.46 36.82 Estonia 37.7811.46DNF30.0942.59

Artjom Pantepajev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 21.35 25.67 Estonia 28.5821.3526.6625.9924.36
First 19 20.74 23.99 Estonia 23.2920.7422.2627.4426.41
Pyraminx Final 8 8.54 9.87 Estonia 11.178.549.7011.938.74
Second 9 8.12 10.09 Estonia 10.2811.559.7310.268.12
First 13 8.19 11.04 Estonia 14.1412.2310.728.1910.17
Skewb First 17 8.36 16.09 Estonia 28.0414.478.3615.5918.22

Berit Mere - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 43.53 49.91 Estonia 51.6243.5353.5949.4248.69

Erik Kippus - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.59 10.04 Estonia 10.519.769.599.8510.76
Second 1 9.02 10.17 Estonia 10.9710.4710.699.029.35
First 1 8.28 10.29 Estonia 10.2511.838.2810.1310.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.01 44.92 Estonia 45.3542.0144.0150.0145.39
First 1 35.79 44.44 Estonia 35.7955.1851.3943.2538.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:34.03 DNF Estonia 1:38.05DNF1:34.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.11 19.79 Estonia 19.4018.1132.7320.1819.79
Second 4 17.95 23.01 Estonia 17.9519.9124.1524.9825.85
First 4 19.98 22.44 Estonia 23.0623.8223.6119.9820.66
Pyraminx Final 1 4.65 5.66 Estonia 5.784.655.286.585.93
Second 1 4.61 5.32 Estonia 4.934.734.616.316.93
First 5 5.71 7.89 Estonia 7.826.529.34DNF5.71
Skewb Final 4 6.32 9.47 Estonia 10.966.328.6910.758.97
First 4 5.58 7.72 Estonia 8.779.435.587.087.31
Square-1 Final 1 21.98 23.55 Estonia 25.1822.8224.4423.4021.98
First 1 18.08 22.58 Estonia 18.0819.9424.8422.9628.56

Francis Prieditis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 29.17 59.75 Latvia 1:11.5255.0729.171:22.0152.66
4x4x4 Cube First 19 2:27.63 DNF Latvia 2:27.633:57.88DNFDNFDNS

Franco Kikkas - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 27.77 35.09 Estonia 34.7237.6132.9440.7827.77
First 24 28.55 34.33 Estonia 37.7428.8036.4641.5028.55
Pyraminx First 23 17.34 24.65 Estonia 23.5029.2521.1917.34DNF

Gert Kevin Aamisepp - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.63 11.44 Estonia 11.9910.8512.0111.4910.63
Second 5 9.66 12.54 Estonia 9.6614.7517.6212.0010.86
First 2 9.13 11.70 Estonia 11.4011.4712.229.1313.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 49.09 53.82 Estonia 56.5753.6556.8151.2449.09
First 5 49.75 56.37 Estonia 58.421:00.5049.7554.6955.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.38 19.31 Estonia 19.4716.3836.1919.9718.50
Second 1 16.13 18.15 NR Estonia 16.3716.1319.2118.8842.85
First 2 12.78 NR 21.89 Estonia 23.2523.6821.2812.7821.15
Pyraminx Final 4 3.94 7.00 Estonia 3.947.247.746.996.78
Second 3 6.03 7.07 Estonia 7.0710.247.536.036.62
First 1 4.97 6.73 Estonia 7.094.976.826.299.41
Skewb Final 5 7.21 10.50 Estonia 13.2810.277.2112.348.88
First 5 7.27 7.77 Estonia 7.917.757.277.668.38
Square-1 First 11 1:25.52 DNF Estonia 1:25.52DNFDNFDNSDNS

Henry Liht - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 21.52 25.11 Estonia 25.5621.5225.7428.1924.04
First 20 23.18 24.19 Estonia 39.5023.6825.4923.1823.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 47.98 55.41 Estonia 1:02.461:01.7547.9848.8455.63
Pyraminx Second 18 10.10 12.10 Estonia 10.1014.0511.8810.9813.45
First 17 10.03 12.52 Estonia 11.8415.9510.0310.2115.50
Skewb Final 8 9.54 11.80 Estonia 14.479.5410.4113.1511.83
First 10 10.05 12.65 Estonia 12.3313.0310.0514.4712.58

Ivo Kruusamägi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 25 18.03 27.36 Estonia 34.3223.7018.0335.5024.06

Jan Erik Soosaar - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.30 15.95 Estonia 19.2513.7821.0812.3014.83
Second 6 11.16 12.79 Estonia 13.2113.0619.2612.0911.16
First 10 13.02 14.55 Estonia 15.7913.4514.4213.0216.74
4x4x4 Cube First 8 1:06.24 1:12.58 Estonia 1:11.441:06.241:26.241:13.481:12.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 21.58 30.04 Estonia 30.0021.5842.9124.8835.25
First 8 23.91 25.50 Estonia 33.1924.9624.4623.9127.09
Pyraminx Final 6 6.59 7.83 Estonia 7.336.597.8210.498.35
Second 7 6.96 9.20 Estonia 18.7710.097.669.866.96
First 6 5.62 8.13 Estonia 7.258.658.785.628.48
Skewb Final 1 5.41 7.02 Estonia 8.346.0514.826.685.41
First 1 5.52 6.20 Estonia 5.526.135.746.766.74
Square-1 Final 6 32.29 53.36 Estonia 51.9155.0553.1232.29DNF
First 5 35.01 52.25 Estonia 49.6455.5835.0158.2051.53

Karl Ivar Annusver - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 44.24 46.90 Estonia 44.7457.1849.9645.9944.24

Kaur Kenk - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 16.78 18.50 Estonia 20.4017.9716.7817.9919.55
First 13 15.63 18.17 Estonia 20.9917.3420.2915.6316.87
4x4x4 Cube First 17 1:32.00 1:46.84 Estonia 1:56.641:44.582:12.811:39.311:32.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 38.16 47.29 Estonia 1:14.6749.1138.6354.1338.16
Pyraminx Second 13 8.05 10.57 Estonia 8.0510.38DNF12.279.05
First 19 5.68 12.64 Estonia 11.3713.5512.995.68DNF
Skewb First 18 11.73 17.05 Estonia 11.7320.5416.8113.80DNF
Square-1 First 9 1:06.79 1:27.77 Estonia 1:34.981:08.171:40.151:06.791:46.89

Kaur Tamme - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 32.08 35.66 Estonia 34.5838.0436.4932.0835.92
First 25 32.16 38.86 Estonia 32.161:15.8441.9039.5235.16
4x4x4 Cube First 18 2:28.69 3:10.10 Estonia 2:55.782:28.69DNF2:33.444:01.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 1:14.21 1:26.83 Estonia DNF1:34.871:14.211:22.431:23.19
Pyraminx First 22 11.32 18.32 Estonia 33.1317.6311.3220.9316.40

Kaur Tuule - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.65 11.87 Estonia 10.6515.9012.5312.2710.80
Second 2 9.46 11.28 Estonia 9.5612.3111.989.4612.77
First 4 10.58 12.11 Estonia 12.7112.6510.5810.9613.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 53.11 53.79 Estonia 57.5653.5254.5753.1153.29
First 3 45.79 53.56 Estonia 47.7459.1445.7953.811:15.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.02 20.81 Estonia 19.1323.3618.0223.5819.93
Second 3 21.63 22.07 Estonia 21.7222.5523.5521.6321.93
First 5 22.27 23.46 Estonia 22.4723.5022.2724.4024.75
Pyraminx Final 5 4.64 7.38 Estonia 4.649.708.676.606.88
Second 6 6.77 8.47 Estonia 7.018.699.886.779.71
First 4 5.92 7.78 Estonia 8.819.258.355.926.19
Skewb Final 2 6.65 7.25 Estonia 6.658.006.757.009.60
First 2 5.32 6.28 Estonia 7.395.665.795.3212.62
Square-1 First 7 49.68 1:04.92 Estonia 49.6859.591:06.471:08.69DNF

Kert Jalukse - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.95 14.08 Estonia 14.7613.5215.2512.9513.97
Second 8 11.92 13.67 Estonia 11.9213.3813.0914.5517.13
First 9 12.49 14.10 Estonia 14.0213.7612.4914.5217.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 55.59 1:01.20 Estonia 1:02.4155.5958.141:08.041:03.04
First 6 56.79 59.98 Estonia 56.791:07.1758.3958.061:03.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.69 22.87 Estonia 20.1525.9423.6819.6924.79
Second 2 15.18 19.73 Estonia 22.4615.1820.8020.3218.06
First 1 17.29 21.44 Estonia 20.5117.2921.9921.8328.82
Pyraminx Second 11 8.28 10.27 Estonia 10.6110.068.2810.1511.40
First 12 8.06 10.88 Estonia 10.1813.648.0613.229.23
Square-1 Final 3 24.94 36.10 Estonia 35.2141.5539.0834.0224.94
First 2 25.68 32.75 Estonia 31.3340.3725.6832.5934.33

Leho Hiienurm - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.43 12.67 Estonia 12.5212.4615.0210.4313.02
Second 3 9.15 11.34 Estonia 12.4811.129.1510.41DNF
First 3 8.92 12.07 Estonia 8.9214.3012.0414.1610.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.18 1:09.40 Estonia 1:11.631:08.50DNF1:08.0853.18
First 4 47.85 55.55 Estonia 47.8556.2558.3252.071:20.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 20.06 27.40 Estonia 20.0627.0030.0325.18DNF
First 9 21.04 29.05 Estonia 31.2229.9736.1521.0425.97
Pyraminx Final 9 8.44 10.37 Estonia 11.008.4410.4011.419.71
Second 8 8.50 9.67 Estonia 10.5810.569.439.028.50
First 9 7.04 9.72 Estonia 10.7011.1313.057.347.04
Skewb First 19 10.83 19.49 Estonia 17.6010.8320.12DNF20.75
Square-1 First 10 1:18.74 DNF Estonia 1:44.55DNF1:18.74DNFDNS

Maksim Zemtšihhin - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 20.80 24.77 Estonia 25.9020.8023.7425.4925.08
First 18 21.00 23.02 Estonia 26.0321.0021.7421.3026.05
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:19.72 1:25.28 Estonia 1:31.681:22.661:19.721:21.501:41.06
Pyraminx Second 15 10.22 11.38 Estonia 10.2211.8711.2111.0512.13
First 8 7.51 9.62 Estonia 12.0113.927.519.007.84
Skewb Final 7 8.36 10.84 Estonia 14.0010.0812.0210.418.36
First 8 7.63 11.00 Estonia 12.237.6311.239.5413.81
Square-1 Final 5 30.76 53.05 Estonia 30.761:04.881:02.9747.1349.06
First 4 42.69 47.25 Estonia 49.0042.6946.3759.6846.39

Mario Lippmaa - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 54.08 1:11.56 Estonia 54.081:14.581:31.781:04.381:15.71

Mark Jarovoi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 14.78 15.83 Estonia 14.7817.0314.8415.6118.20
First 14 16.12 18.29 Estonia 17.8026.6618.5516.1218.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 45.34 50.41 Estonia 45.341:02.1857.1445.5448.55
Pyraminx Second 12 8.04 10.46 Estonia 8.0411.3610.5314.469.50
First 16 6.86 12.09 Estonia 14.306.8610.0412.6213.61
Skewb Final 3 6.11 7.59 Estonia 7.336.556.1114.058.89
First 3 5.32 6.42 Estonia 11.676.215.327.735.32

Marko Suvi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 42.03 49.91 Estonia 1:49.2144.3852.1553.2142.03

Markus Pekkenen - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 43.66 50.04 Estonia 47.1945.0857.8443.661:23.06
Pyraminx First 24 24.59 25.43 Estonia 27.7824.5925.5825.2825.42

Meelis Salujõe - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 42.44 58.79 Estonia 42.441:05.22DNF57.4653.68
Pyraminx Second 20 14.09 14.57 Estonia 14.8314.5314.34DNF14.09
First 20 9.24 13.48 Estonia 14.4312.619.2413.4115.11

Nikita Slavinski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 15.03 17.41 Estonia 18.4515.0318.1315.6918.42
First 12 14.00 16.67 Estonia 16.0819.3816.6417.2814.00
4x4x4 Cube First 15 1:16.68 1:40.26 Estonia 1:28.191:16.681:38.791:53.901:53.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 31.94 42.06 Estonia 1:01.8345.1333.2831.9447.78
Pyraminx Final 2 5.87 6.76 Estonia 9.485.877.126.536.62
Second 5 7.09 8.08 Estonia 7.189.817.097.259.90
First 7 4.89 8.36 Estonia 8.158.419.534.898.51
Skewb First 15 11.95 13.69 Estonia 12.9612.1711.9523.2615.94

Raiko Keinast - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 55.00 1:02.62 Estonia 1:15.091:06.581:03.9055.0057.38

Ralf Marcus Veedler - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 15.06 16.79 Estonia 15.0618.3319.7815.9016.15
First 15 17.01 18.60 Estonia 17.6319.3317.0118.8420.00
4x4x4 Cube First 12 1:14.56 1:24.16 Estonia 1:40.611:18.721:14.561:24.001:29.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 32.37 33.71 Estonia 35.1232.4532.3733.5636.74
Pyraminx Final 10 8.93 10.73 Estonia 11.7211.388.9312.969.08
Second 10 8.46 10.09 Estonia 10.3610.448.4612.139.47
First 14 6.53 11.60 Estonia 14.516.5312.2011.7510.86
Skewb Final 10 10.76 13.61 Estonia 12.9820.8410.7613.7614.10
First 6 9.05 10.59 Estonia 10.439.7811.8411.559.05

Richard Uibo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.10 17.52 Estonia 19.5916.7215.1016.24DNF
First 11 13.44 16.61 Estonia 13.4421.2519.7115.0215.11
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:37.64 1:46.60 Estonia 1:37.641:47.931:48.491:52.911:43.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 26.98 29.21 Estonia 26.9829.9930.2830.8127.37
Second 8 22.81 27.23 Estonia 24.7722.8130.3426.59DNF
First 11 27.39 32.04 Estonia 37.5927.3931.1542.7127.39
Skewb First 12 10.81 12.87 Estonia 13.6913.2821.9711.6510.81

Richard-Mattias Prints - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.08 15.07 Estonia 13.0814.8914.7415.5716.10
Second 7 11.75 13.41 Estonia 11.7514.4612.1814.6013.58
First 7 11.34 13.75 Estonia 15.7211.3412.3013.2423.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.96 54.46 Estonia 1:11.8852.1257.3353.9242.96
First 2 48.26 50.77 Estonia 50.0949.0355.6448.2653.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:06.80 DNF Estonia DNFDNF4:06.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 27.93 30.37 Estonia 32.0427.9331.8728.8230.43
First 10 20.31 31.78 Estonia 25.1433.6850.0336.5120.31
Pyraminx Final 7 7.09 8.47 Estonia 7.0910.9710.297.587.53
Second 4 5.50 8.02 Estonia 5.508.06DNF8.437.58
First 2 5.64 7.05 Estonia 9.886.526.965.647.66
Skewb First 13 6.33 13.13 Estonia 6.3318.869.1614.1416.09
Square-1 Final 4 35.53 44.88 Estonia 35.5340.5257.0437.071:04.16
First 6 39.29 52.49 Estonia 1:02.1541.051:02.6854.2739.29

Rio Truija - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.44 23.87 Estonia 23.3722.1926.5426.0518.44
First 17 17.49 19.28 Estonia 31.6519.3017.4919.5918.94
4x4x4 Cube First 11 1:17.93 1:24.12 Estonia 1:24.201:19.151:33.501:17.931:29.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 34.94 40.33 Estonia 39.4834.9444.2638.8642.65
Pyraminx First 21 10.68 14.76 Estonia 12.5915.9634.7210.6815.72
Skewb First 16 9.11 14.91 Estonia 9.8116.6318.2921.399.11

Robin Mere - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 25.10 27.25 Estonia 26.4029.1132.0626.2325.10
First 21 25.53 27.13 Estonia 27.9227.7026.4427.2425.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 44.74 49.58 Estonia 52.4245.8851.8544.7451.02
Pyraminx Second 19 9.86 13.37 Estonia 13.1615.199.8611.75DNF
First 11 8.76 10.85 Estonia 9.718.7610.6812.1614.68
Skewb First 11 8.86 12.67 Estonia 8.8612.2714.2716.0311.46

Sten Sergejev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 35.11 51.07 Estonia 52.36DNF56.7335.1144.13
First 27 38.99 45.61 Estonia 38.9949.5642.2250.3945.05
Pyraminx First 26 13.56 27.43 Estonia 37.7825.0533.1024.1413.56

Tobias Nikopensius - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 23.26 25.49 Estonia 30.0524.6723.2627.7524.05
First 22 19.09 27.37 Estonia 22.31DNF19.0933.2626.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 1:04.67 1:09.43 Estonia 1:04.671:10.031:09.761:08.49DNF
Pyraminx Second 17 9.75 11.94 Estonia 9.7512.7210.7113.0412.38
First 15 7.62 11.84 Estonia 13.057.6213.7212.4110.06
Skewb Final 9 6.73 12.46 Estonia 12.5815.329.716.7315.08
First 9 7.14 12.28 Estonia 17.817.1422.137.5411.50

Toms Prieditis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.43 15.31 Latvia 14.4417.6216.5614.9213.43
Second 10 15.07 15.23 Latvia 18.7315.1615.0715.1515.39
First 8 12.75 14.05 Latvia 14.4814.6812.9915.3112.75
4x4x4 Cube First 10 1:06.11 1:14.02 Latvia 1:16.721:06.111:18.131:08.381:16.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 32.44 39.27 Latvia 1:14.8334.3842.8132.4440.63
Pyraminx Second 14 9.11 10.94 Latvia 9.1113.069.7811.2911.74
First 18 9.22 12.62 Latvia 12.789.2214.1110.96DNF
Square-1 First 8 34.34 1:06.06 Latvia DNF1:08.4450.201:19.5534.34

Valeri Kozlov - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 35.89 43.36 Estonia 48.9435.8941.1046.8642.11
First 26 37.76 41.93 Estonia 41.6442.6241.541:28.3037.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 1:20.92 1:50.33 Estonia 1:29.042:33.911:39.452:22.511:20.92
Pyraminx Second 16 9.25 11.78 Estonia 12.6015.899.2510.9811.77
First 10 8.51 10.78 Estonia 11.968.5110.43DNF9.94
Skewb First 20 24.18 33.01 Estonia 26.4124.1854.5633.6039.01