Randvere Cube Day 2019


Date
Mar 2, 2019
City
Randvere, Estonia
Venue

Randvere School

Address
Randvere kool, Schüdlöffeli tee 4, Randvere, 74016 Harju maakond, Estonia
Details

On the first floor in the main hall.

Organizers
Kaur Tuule, Ralf Marcus Veedler, and Richard Uibo
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Organization team

Information

Refer to tabs for more information.
Eesti kuubik

Events
Competitors
37
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €5 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

ENG:

Registration fee

  • Until February 15, the registration fee is 5€.
  • Starting from February 16, the registration fee is 10€.
  • Registration fee must be transferred to the Swedbank bank account:
    • Beneficiary’s name: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Account number: EE812200221052918592
    • SWIFT/BIC code: HABAEE2X
    • Explanation: "Randvere Cube Day 2019 registration fee (competitor’s full name)"
  • Alternatively, you can pay with Paypal using this link.
  • If there are previous competitions in Estonia where you failed to attend but had confirmed your registration, then you are also expected to pay the registration fees for those competitions.
  • Refunds are not possible but if you notify the organisers before February 27, 23.59 UTC + 2, then that deposit goes to the next competition that you attend in Estonia.

For more information, have a look at this tab.


EST:

Osavõtutasu

  • Kuni 15. veebruarini on osavõtutasu 5 €.
  • Alates 16. veebruarist on osavõtutasu 10 €.
  • Registreeringu kinnitamiseks tuleb osavõtutasu üle kanda Swedbanki kontole:
    • Saaja: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Konto number: EE812200221052918592
    • Selgitus: "Randvere Cube Day 2019 osavõtutasu (võistleja täisnimi)"
  • Kui olete varem kinnitanud oma osavõtu mõnel Eesti võistlusel, aga jätnud kohale tulemata, siis olete kohustatud tasuma osavõtutasud ka nende võistluste eest.
  • Tagasimakseid ei tehta. Kui aga teavitate korraldajaid enne 27. veebruari südaööd enda mittetulemisest, siis saab sama osavõtutasuga võistelda järgmisel Eesti võistlusel.

Lisainfoks vaadake seda vahelehte.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 8.28 10.29 Estonia 10.2511.838.2810.1310.49
2 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 9.13 11.70 Estonia 11.4011.4712.229.1313.38
3 Leho Hiienurm 8.92 12.07 Estonia 8.9214.3012.0414.1610.01
4 Kaur Tuule 10.58 12.11 Estonia 12.7112.6510.5810.9613.46
5 Alfred Saidlo 9.76 12.38 Estonia 15.2412.8112.619.7611.71
6 Andreas Pung 12.94 13.17 Estonia 12.9413.3913.0913.0223.55
7 Richard-Mattias Prints 11.34 13.75 Estonia 15.7211.3412.3013.2423.11
8 Toms Prieditis 12.75 14.05 Latvia 14.4814.6812.9915.3112.75
9 Kert Jalukse 12.49 14.10 Estonia 14.0213.7612.4914.5217.52
10 Jan Erik Soosaar 13.02 14.55 Estonia 15.7913.4514.4213.0216.74
11 Richard Uibo 13.44 16.61 Estonia 13.4421.2519.7115.0215.11
12 Nikita Slavinski 14.00 16.67 Estonia 16.0819.3816.6417.2814.00
13 Kaur Kenk 15.63 18.17 Estonia 20.9917.3420.2915.6316.87
14 Mark Jarovoi 16.12 18.29 Estonia 17.8026.6618.5516.1218.53
15 Ralf Marcus Veedler 17.01 18.60 Estonia 17.6319.3317.0118.8420.00
16 Andrei Solntsev 15.36 19.09 Estonia 15.3619.6318.3720.3519.27
17 Rio Truija 17.49 19.28 Estonia 31.6519.3017.4919.5918.94
18 Maksim Zemtsihhin 21.00 23.02 Estonia 26.0321.0021.7421.3026.05
19 Artjom Pantepajev 20.74 23.99 Estonia 23.2920.7422.2627.4426.41
20 Henry Liht 23.18 24.19 Estonia 39.5023.6825.4923.1823.39
21 Robin Mere 25.53 27.13 Estonia 27.9227.7026.4427.2425.53
22 Tobias Nikopensius 19.09 27.37 Estonia 22.31DNF19.0933.2626.53
23 Aksel Tamm 23.81 30.37 Estonia 38.5124.4733.5523.8133.09
24 Franco Kikkas 28.55 34.33 Estonia 37.7428.8036.4641.5028.55
25 Kaur Tamme 32.16 38.86 Estonia 32.161:15.8441.9039.5235.16
26 Valeri Kozlov 37.76 41.93 Estonia 41.6442.6241.541:28.3037.76
27 Sten Sergejev 38.99 45.61 Estonia 38.9949.5642.2250.3945.05
28 Andri Paju 40.56 46.76 Estonia 40.5650.5943.4354.1246.25
29 Karl Ivar Annusver 44.24 46.90 Estonia 44.7457.1849.9645.9944.24
30 Marko Suvi 42.03 49.91 Estonia 1:49.2144.3852.1553.2142.03
31 Berit Mere 43.53 49.91 Estonia 51.6243.5353.5949.4248.69
32 Markus Pekkenen 43.66 50.04 Estonia 47.1945.0857.8443.661:23.06
33 Meelis Salujõe 42.44 58.79 Estonia 42.441:05.22DNF57.4653.68
34 Francis Prieditis 29.17 59.75 Latvia 1:11.5255.0729.171:22.0152.66
35 Raiko Keinast 55.00 1:02.62 Estonia 1:15.091:06.581:03.9055.0057.38
36 Mario Lippmaa 54.08 1:11.56 Estonia 54.081:14.581:31.781:04.381:15.71

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 9.02 10.17 Estonia 10.9710.4710.699.029.35
2 Kaur Tuule 9.46 11.28 Estonia 9.5612.3111.989.4612.77
3 Leho Hiienurm 9.15 11.34 Estonia 12.4811.129.1510.41DNF
4 Alfred Saidlo 9.51 12.17 Estonia 9.5110.7612.5713.1913.27
5 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 9.66 12.54 Estonia 9.6614.7517.6212.0010.86
6 Jan Erik Soosaar 11.16 12.79 Estonia 13.2113.0619.2612.0911.16
7 Richard-Mattias Prints 11.75 13.41 Estonia 11.7514.4612.1814.6013.58
8 Kert Jalukse 11.92 13.67 Estonia 11.9213.3813.0914.5517.13
9 Andreas Pung 11.80 14.54 Estonia 16.4013.0811.8014.8515.70
10 Toms Prieditis 15.07 15.23 Latvia 18.7315.1615.0715.1515.39
11 Mark Jarovoi 14.78 15.83 Estonia 14.7817.0314.8415.6118.20
12 Andrei Solntsev 14.36 16.25 Estonia 14.6819.1014.3618.6615.40
13 Ralf Marcus Veedler 15.06 16.79 Estonia 15.0618.3319.7815.9016.15
14 Nikita Slavinski 15.03 17.41 Estonia 18.4515.0318.1315.6918.42
15 Richard Uibo 15.10 17.52 Estonia 19.5916.7215.1016.24DNF
16 Kaur Kenk 16.78 18.50 Estonia 20.4017.9716.7817.9919.55
17 Rio Truija 18.44 23.87 Estonia 23.3722.1926.5426.0518.44
18 Maksim Zemtsihhin 20.80 24.77 Estonia 25.9020.8023.7425.4925.08
19 Henry Liht 21.52 25.11 Estonia 25.5621.5225.7428.1924.04
20 Tobias Nikopensius 23.26 25.49 Estonia 30.0524.6723.2627.7524.05
21 Artjom Pantepajev 21.35 25.67 Estonia 28.5821.3526.6625.9924.36
22 Robin Mere 25.10 27.25 Estonia 26.4029.1132.0626.2325.10
23 Aksel Tamm 25.38 28.59 Estonia 25.3828.9031.4039.5725.46
24 Franco Kikkas 27.77 35.09 Estonia 34.7237.6132.9440.7827.77
25 Kaur Tamme 32.08 35.66 Estonia 34.5838.0436.4932.0835.92
26 Valeri Kozlov 35.89 43.36 Estonia 48.9435.8941.1046.8642.11
27 Sten Sergejev 35.11 51.07 Estonia 52.36DNF56.7335.1144.13

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 9.59 10.04 Estonia 10.519.769.599.8510.76
2 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 10.63 11.44 Estonia 11.9910.8512.0111.4910.63
3 Kaur Tuule 10.65 11.87 Estonia 10.6515.9012.5312.2710.80
4 Alfred Saidlo 9.83 12.24 Estonia 12.9012.4913.399.8311.33
5 Leho Hiienurm 10.43 12.67 Estonia 12.5212.4615.0210.4313.02
6 Kert Jalukse 12.95 14.08 Estonia 14.7613.5215.2512.9513.97
7 Andreas Pung 12.73 14.14 Estonia 14.37DNF15.1912.7312.87
8 Richard-Mattias Prints 13.08 15.07 Estonia 13.0814.8914.7415.5716.10
9 Toms Prieditis 13.43 15.31 Latvia 14.4417.6216.5614.9213.43
10 Jan Erik Soosaar 12.30 15.95 Estonia 19.2513.7821.0812.3014.83

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 35.79 44.44 Estonia 35.7955.1851.3943.2538.68
2 Richard-Mattias Prints 48.26 50.77 Estonia 50.0949.0355.6448.2653.18
3 Kaur Tuule 45.79 53.56 Estonia 47.7459.1445.7953.811:15.47
4 Leho Hiienurm 47.85 55.55 Estonia 47.8556.2558.3252.071:20.28
5 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 49.75 56.37 Estonia 58.421:00.5049.7554.6955.99
6 Kert Jalukse 56.79 59.98 Estonia 56.791:07.1758.3958.061:03.48
7 Andrei Solntsev 1:02.33 1:10.45 Estonia 1:02.331:08.521:12.501:10.341:29.25
8 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:06.24 1:12.58 Estonia 1:11.441:06.241:26.241:13.481:12.83
9 Andreas Pung 1:03.71 1:13.22 Estonia 1:03.711:24.131:19.631:08.971:11.05
10 Toms Prieditis 1:06.11 1:14.02 Latvia 1:16.721:06.111:18.131:08.381:16.96
11 Rio Truija 1:17.93 1:24.12 Estonia 1:24.201:19.151:33.501:17.931:29.02
12 Ralf Marcus Veedler 1:14.56 1:24.16 Estonia 1:40.611:18.721:14.561:24.001:29.77
13 Maksim Zemtsihhin 1:19.72 1:25.28 Estonia 1:31.681:22.661:19.721:21.501:41.06
14 Alfred Saidlo 1:14.52 1:31.29 Estonia 1:21.271:14.521:35.491:37.101:46.57
15 Nikita Slavinski 1:16.68 1:40.26 Estonia 1:28.191:16.681:38.791:53.901:53.79
16 Richard Uibo 1:37.64 1:46.60 Estonia 1:37.641:47.931:48.491:52.911:43.39
17 Kaur Kenk 1:32.00 1:46.84 Estonia 1:56.641:44.582:12.811:39.311:32.00
18 Kaur Tamme 2:28.69 3:10.10 Estonia 2:55.782:28.69DNF2:33.444:01.07
19 Francis Prieditis 2:27.63 DNF Latvia 2:27.633:57.88DNFDNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 42.01 44.92 Estonia 45.3542.0144.0150.0145.39
2 Kaur Tuule 53.11 53.79 Estonia 57.5653.5254.5753.1153.29
3 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 49.09 53.82 Estonia 56.5753.6556.8151.2449.09
4 Richard-Mattias Prints 42.96 54.46 Estonia 1:11.8852.1257.3353.9242.96
5 Kert Jalukse 55.59 1:01.20 Estonia 1:02.4155.5958.141:08.041:03.04
6 Leho Hiienurm 53.18 1:09.40 Estonia 1:11.631:08.50DNF1:08.0853.18

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrei Solntsev 57.52 1:01.71 NR Estonia 57.521:04.111:03.50
2 Erik Kippus 1:34.03 DNF Estonia 1:38.05DNF1:34.03
3 Alfred Saidlo 3:38.41 DNF Estonia 3:43.54DNF3:38.41
4 Richard-Mattias Prints 4:06.80 DNF Estonia DNFDNF4:06.80
5 Jan Erik Soosaar DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
5 Leho Hiienurm DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
5 Ralf Marcus Veedler DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kert Jalukse 17.29 21.44 Estonia 20.5117.2921.9921.8328.82
2 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 12.78 NR 21.89 Estonia 23.2523.6821.2812.7821.15
3 Andreas Pung 18.69 22.05 Estonia 23.4222.3222.5121.3118.69
4 Erik Kippus 19.98 22.44 Estonia 23.0623.8223.6119.9820.66
5 Kaur Tuule 22.27 23.46 Estonia 22.4723.5022.2724.4024.75
6 Alfred Saidlo 16.81 23.53 Estonia 23.1616.8127.5524.6522.79
7 Andrei Solntsev 23.10 24.13 Estonia 25.8323.8124.4824.1123.10
8 Jan Erik Soosaar 23.91 25.50 Estonia 33.1924.9624.4623.9127.09
9 Leho Hiienurm 21.04 29.05 Estonia 31.2229.9736.1521.0425.97
10 Richard-Mattias Prints 20.31 31.78 Estonia 25.1433.6850.0336.5120.31
11 Richard Uibo 27.39 32.04 Estonia 37.5927.3931.1542.7127.39
12 Ralf Marcus Veedler 32.37 33.71 Estonia 35.1232.4532.3733.5636.74
13 Toms Prieditis 32.44 39.27 Latvia 1:14.8334.3842.8132.4440.63
14 Rio Truija 34.94 40.33 Estonia 39.4834.9444.2638.8642.65
15 Nikita Slavinski 31.94 42.06 Estonia 1:01.8345.1333.2831.9447.78
16 Kaur Kenk 38.16 47.29 Estonia 1:14.6749.1138.6354.1338.16
17 Robin Mere 44.74 49.58 Estonia 52.4245.8851.8544.7451.02
18 Mark Jarovoi 45.34 50.41 Estonia 45.341:02.1857.1445.5448.55
19 Henry Liht 47.98 55.41 Estonia 1:02.461:01.7547.9848.8455.63
20 Aksel Tamm 51.36 59.90 Estonia 51.361:02.9157.1159.691:08.22
21 Tobias Nikopensius 1:04.67 1:09.43 Estonia 1:04.671:10.031:09.761:08.49DNF
22 Kaur Tamme 1:14.21 1:26.83 Estonia DNF1:34.871:14.211:22.431:23.19
23 Valeri Kozlov 1:20.92 1:50.33 Estonia 1:29.042:33.911:39.452:22.511:20.92

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 16.13 18.15 NR Estonia 16.3716.1319.2118.8842.85
2 Kert Jalukse 15.18 19.73 Estonia 22.4615.1820.8020.3218.06
3 Kaur Tuule 21.63 22.07 Estonia 21.7222.5523.5521.6321.93
4 Erik Kippus 17.95 23.01 Estonia 17.9519.9124.1524.9825.85
5 Alfred Saidlo 21.01 23.58 Estonia 25.5428.6021.0121.7323.47
6 Andreas Pung 20.76 23.99 Estonia 24.7420.7623.8725.1223.37
7 Andrei Solntsev 23.28 26.40 Estonia 28.1429.9826.7323.2824.33
8 Richard Uibo 22.81 27.23 Estonia 24.7722.8130.3426.59DNF
9 Leho Hiienurm 20.06 27.40 Estonia 20.0627.0030.0325.18DNF
10 Jan Erik Soosaar 21.58 30.04 Estonia 30.0021.5842.9124.8835.25
11 Richard-Mattias Prints 27.93 30.37 Estonia 32.0427.9331.8728.8230.43

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 16.38 19.31 Estonia 19.4716.3836.1919.9718.50
2 Erik Kippus 18.11 19.79 Estonia 19.4018.1132.7320.1819.79
3 Kaur Tuule 18.02 20.81 Estonia 19.1323.3618.0223.5819.93
4 Andrei Solntsev 20.40 22.52 Estonia 22.0421.0420.4030.5624.48
5 Kert Jalukse 19.69 22.87 Estonia 20.1525.9423.6819.6924.79
6 Andreas Pung 21.10 23.41 Estonia 25.7923.3022.7724.1621.10
7 Alfred Saidlo 22.11 24.29 Estonia 25.6222.1122.9124.341:24.55
8 Richard Uibo 26.98 29.21 Estonia 26.9829.9930.2830.8127.37

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 4.97 6.73 Estonia 7.094.976.826.299.41
2 Richard-Mattias Prints 5.64 7.05 Estonia 9.886.526.965.647.66
3 Andreas Pung 5.76 7.15 Estonia 8.086.498.846.875.76
4 Kaur Tuule 5.92 7.78 Estonia 8.819.258.355.926.19
5 Erik Kippus 5.71 7.89 Estonia 7.826.529.34DNF5.71
6 Jan Erik Soosaar 5.62 8.13 Estonia 7.258.658.785.628.48
7 Nikita Slavinski 4.89 8.36 Estonia 8.158.419.534.898.51
8 Maksim Zemtsihhin 7.51 9.62 Estonia 12.0113.927.519.007.84
9 Leho Hiienurm 7.04 9.72 Estonia 10.7011.1313.057.347.04
10 Valeri Kozlov 8.51 10.78 Estonia 11.968.5110.43DNF9.94
11 Robin Mere 8.76 10.85 Estonia 9.718.7610.6812.1614.68
12 Kert Jalukse 8.06 10.88 Estonia 10.1813.648.0613.229.23
13 Artjom Pantepajev 8.19 11.04 Estonia 14.1412.2310.728.1910.17
14 Ralf Marcus Veedler 6.53 11.60 Estonia 14.516.5312.2011.7510.86
15 Tobias Nikopensius 7.62 11.84 Estonia 13.057.6213.7212.4110.06
16 Mark Jarovoi 6.86 12.09 Estonia 14.306.8610.0412.6213.61
17 Henry Liht 10.03 12.52 Estonia 11.8415.9510.0310.2115.50
18 Toms Prieditis 9.22 12.62 Latvia 12.789.2214.1110.96DNF
19 Kaur Kenk 5.68 12.64 Estonia 11.3713.5512.995.68DNF
20 Meelis Salujõe 9.24 13.48 Estonia 14.4312.619.2413.4115.11
21 Rio Truija 10.68 14.76 Estonia 12.5915.9634.7210.6815.72
22 Kaur Tamme 11.32 18.32 Estonia 33.1317.6311.3220.9316.40
23 Franco Kikkas 17.34 24.65 Estonia 23.5029.2521.1917.34DNF
24 Markus Pekkenen 24.59 25.43 Estonia 27.7824.5925.5825.2825.42
25 Ivo Kruusamägi 18.03 27.36 Estonia 34.3223.7018.0335.5024.06
26 Sten Sergejev 13.56 27.43 Estonia 37.7825.0533.1024.1413.56
27 Andri Paju 11.46 36.82 Estonia 37.7811.46DNF30.0942.59

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 4.61 5.32 Estonia 4.934.734.616.316.93
2 Andreas Pung 5.02 6.68 Estonia 5.996.865.027.457.18
3 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 6.03 7.07 Estonia 7.0710.247.536.036.62
4 Richard-Mattias Prints 5.50 8.02 Estonia 5.508.06DNF8.437.58
5 Nikita Slavinski 7.09 8.08 Estonia 7.189.817.097.259.90
6 Kaur Tuule 6.77 8.47 Estonia 7.018.699.886.779.71
7 Jan Erik Soosaar 6.96 9.20 Estonia 18.7710.097.669.866.96
8 Leho Hiienurm 8.50 9.67 Estonia 10.5810.569.439.028.50
9 Artjom Pantepajev 8.12 10.09 Estonia 10.2811.559.7310.268.12
10 Ralf Marcus Veedler 8.46 10.09 Estonia 10.3610.448.4612.139.47
11 Kert Jalukse 8.28 10.27 Estonia 10.6110.068.2810.1511.40
12 Mark Jarovoi 8.04 10.46 Estonia 8.0411.3610.5314.469.50
13 Kaur Kenk 8.05 10.57 Estonia 8.0510.38DNF12.279.05
14 Toms Prieditis 9.11 10.94 Latvia 9.1113.069.7811.2911.74
15 Maksim Zemtsihhin 10.22 11.38 Estonia 10.2211.8711.2111.0512.13
16 Valeri Kozlov 9.25 11.78 Estonia 12.6015.899.2510.9811.77
17 Tobias Nikopensius 9.75 11.94 Estonia 9.7512.7210.7113.0412.38
18 Henry Liht 10.10 12.10 Estonia 10.1014.0511.8810.9813.45
19 Robin Mere 9.86 13.37 Estonia 13.1615.199.8611.75DNF
20 Meelis Salujõe 14.09 14.57 Estonia 14.8314.5314.34DNF14.09

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 4.65 5.66 Estonia 5.784.655.286.585.93
2 Nikita Slavinski 5.87 6.76 Estonia 9.485.877.126.536.62
3 Andreas Pung 5.18 6.80 Estonia 5.475.189.438.166.77
4 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 3.94 7.00 Estonia 3.947.247.746.996.78
5 Kaur Tuule 4.64 7.38 Estonia 4.649.708.676.606.88
6 Jan Erik Soosaar 6.59 7.83 Estonia 7.336.597.8210.498.35
7 Richard-Mattias Prints 7.09 8.47 Estonia 7.0910.9710.297.587.53
8 Artjom Pantepajev 8.54 9.87 Estonia 11.178.549.7011.938.74
9 Leho Hiienurm 8.44 10.37 Estonia 11.008.4410.4011.419.71
10 Ralf Marcus Veedler 8.93 10.73 Estonia 11.7211.388.9312.969.08

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Erik Soosaar 5.52 6.20 Estonia 5.526.135.746.766.74
2 Kaur Tuule 5.32 6.28 Estonia 7.395.665.795.3212.62
3 Mark Jarovoi 5.32 6.42 Estonia 11.676.215.327.735.32
4 Erik Kippus 5.58 7.72 Estonia 8.779.435.587.087.31
5 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 7.27 7.77 Estonia 7.917.757.277.668.38
6 Ralf Marcus Veedler 9.05 10.59 Estonia 10.439.7811.8411.559.05
7 Andrei Solntsev 7.26 10.85 Estonia 9.3814.067.2611.0112.15
8 Maksim Zemtsihhin 7.63 11.00 Estonia 12.237.6311.239.5413.81
9 Tobias Nikopensius 7.14 12.28 Estonia 17.817.1422.137.5411.50
10 Henry Liht 10.05 12.65 Estonia 12.3313.0310.0514.4712.58
11 Robin Mere 8.86 12.67 Estonia 8.8612.2714.2716.0311.46
12 Richard Uibo 10.81 12.87 Estonia 13.6913.2821.9711.6510.81
13 Richard-Mattias Prints 6.33 13.13 Estonia 6.3318.869.1614.1416.09
14 Andreas Pung 8.09 13.19 Estonia 9.539.658.0925.5920.38
15 Nikita Slavinski 11.95 13.69 Estonia 12.9612.1711.9523.2615.94
16 Rio Truija 9.11 14.91 Estonia 9.8116.6318.2921.399.11
17 Artjom Pantepajev 8.36 16.09 Estonia 28.0414.478.3615.5918.22
18 Kaur Kenk 11.73 17.05 Estonia 11.7320.5416.8113.80DNF
19 Leho Hiienurm 10.83 19.49 Estonia 17.6010.8320.12DNF20.75
20 Valeri Kozlov 24.18 33.01 Estonia 26.4124.1854.5633.6039.01

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Erik Soosaar 5.41 7.02 Estonia 8.346.0514.826.685.41
2 Kaur Tuule 6.65 7.25 Estonia 6.658.006.757.009.60
3 Mark Jarovoi 6.11 7.59 Estonia 7.336.556.1114.058.89
4 Erik Kippus 6.32 9.47 Estonia 10.966.328.6910.758.97
5 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 7.21 10.50 Estonia 13.2810.277.2112.348.88
6 Andrei Solntsev 7.37 10.75 Estonia 14.718.598.947.3718.45
7 Maksim Zemtsihhin 8.36 10.84 Estonia 14.0010.0812.0210.418.36
8 Henry Liht 9.54 11.80 Estonia 14.479.5410.4113.1511.83
9 Tobias Nikopensius 6.73 12.46 Estonia 12.5815.329.716.7315.08
10 Ralf Marcus Veedler 10.76 13.61 Estonia 12.9820.8410.7613.7614.10

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 18.08 22.58 Estonia 18.0819.9424.8422.9628.56
2 Kert Jalukse 25.68 32.75 Estonia 31.3340.3725.6832.5934.33
3 Andrei Solntsev 24.71 39.74 Estonia 24.7131.9447.4745.9341.34
4 Maksim Zemtsihhin 42.69 47.25 Estonia 49.0042.6946.3759.6846.39
5 Jan Erik Soosaar 35.01 52.25 Estonia 49.6455.5835.0158.2051.53
6 Richard-Mattias Prints 39.29 52.49 Estonia 1:02.1541.051:02.6854.2739.29
7 Kaur Tuule 49.68 1:04.92 Estonia 49.6859.591:06.471:08.69DNF
8 Toms Prieditis 34.34 1:06.06 Latvia DNF1:08.4450.201:19.5534.34
9 Kaur Kenk 1:06.79 1:27.77 Estonia 1:34.981:08.171:40.151:06.791:46.89
10 Leho Hiienurm 1:18.74 DNF Estonia 1:44.55DNF1:18.74DNFDNS
11 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 1:25.52 DNF Estonia 1:25.52DNFDNFDNSDNS

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 21.98 23.55 Estonia 25.1822.8224.4423.4021.98
2 Andrei Solntsev 28.04 32.64 Estonia 28.0437.6629.9845.4430.28
3 Kert Jalukse 24.94 36.10 Estonia 35.2141.5539.0834.0224.94
4 Richard-Mattias Prints 35.53 44.88 Estonia 35.5340.5257.0437.071:04.16
5 Maksim Zemtsihhin 30.76 53.05 Estonia 30.761:04.881:02.9747.1349.06
6 Jan Erik Soosaar 32.29 53.36 Estonia 51.9155.0553.1232.29DNF