Radom Open 2013


Date
Dec 14, 2013
City
Radom, Poland
Venue

III Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace im. Plk. Dionizego Czachowskiego

Address
Romualda Traugutta 44, 26-639
Details

at the gymhall

Website
Radom Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Krzysztof Kuncki
Contact

Jan HetmanPrzemyslaw KaletaAdrianna PytlarzJakub Wojtaszewski

Information
Events
Competitors
84
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.39 10.12 Poland 10.4510.0311.299.879.39
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.11 10.43 Poland 11.069.529.1111.5810.70
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.72 11.13 Poland 10.2311.878.7214.7011.28
4 Michał Halczuk 10.76 11.17 Poland 11.9810.7611.8010.8810.82
5 Jakub Kipa 8.97 11.26 Poland 13.808.9712.7211.0610.01
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.11 11.28 Poland 12.0310.1453.1711.679.11
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.35 12.42 Poland 12.1513.2711.3511.8513.81
8 Artur Kristof 10.38 12.51 Poland 13.6911.4013.5112.6210.38
9 Cezary Rokita 11.96 12.55 Poland 12.6512.9711.9612.8012.19
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.62 12.62 Poland 11.1015.3011.4610.62DNF
11 Kamil Mieńko 12.30 12.98 Poland 15.1913.6712.3012.6612.60
12 Adam Czech 11.22 14.61 Poland 13.6317.6915.3511.2214.84

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 9.09 9.87 Poland 9.749.0910.1611.939.72
2 Jakub Kipa 8.92 10.43 Poland 9.488.92DNF9.4212.40
3 Marcin Zalewski 8.96 10.59 Poland 8.9611.419.0312.3211.32
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.21 10.94 Poland 18.9311.0211.0610.739.21
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.37 11.41 Poland 12.9310.9311.7311.5810.37
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.54 11.81 Poland 8.5412.6511.6912.4711.26
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.36 12.31 Poland 12.9612.4011.3614.7211.57
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.91 12.47 Poland 9.9110.9814.4114.2212.22
9 Artur Kristof 11.03 12.58 Poland 13.6612.4817.8511.0311.61
10 Kamil Mieńko 10.55 13.41 Poland 13.1214.6513.7710.5513.35
11 Adam Czech 12.10 13.80 Poland 12.9713.2017.2412.1015.23
12 Cezary Rokita 11.10 14.43 Poland 11.1013.5626.3815.2114.53
13 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.89 15.94 Poland 15.8214.9818.7814.8917.02
14 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.92 16.40 Poland 18.9523.1915.1115.1414.92
15 Maciej Jagiełło 14.29 16.77 Poland 18.9516.1217.7216.4714.29
16 Michał Bogdan 10.51 16.78 Poland 15.0120.9717.0018.3210.51
17 Jan Hetman 16.23 17.00 Poland 17.1416.7116.2317.8917.14
18 Sara Waniołka 12.92 17.16 Poland 16.3718.3117.0112.9218.09
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.69 17.31 Poland 17.8115.6919.1515.9818.13
20 Michał Krasowski 15.06 17.33 Poland 18.3815.5115.0618.1119.04
21 Patryk Kisio 14.96 17.45 Poland 15.9814.9622.7916.8919.49
22 Bartosz Bździel 15.14 17.73 Poland 18.6019.9115.1415.8418.76
23 Marek Wójtowicz 15.38 17.87 Poland 17.0924.2915.3818.0218.51
24 Filip Zowczak 17.05 18.20 Poland 18.9521.0917.5417.0518.11
25 Daniel Kobrzycki 15.65 18.25 Poland 15.6518.3717.3319.1719.05
26 Bartosz Sekulski 16.75 18.30 Poland 23.1518.7716.7517.5818.54
27 Michał Kardynał 15.20 18.31 Poland 20.4515.2018.0317.4919.41
28 Kamil Pajączkowski 17.15 18.42 Poland 21.1918.1717.1519.4917.61
29 Przemysław Kruczek 15.52 18.57 Poland 15.5219.5519.5316.6220.23
30 Rafał Waryszak 14.89 19.06 Poland 14.8920.09DNF18.8818.21
31 Antek Charytoniuk 13.86 19.33 Poland 13.8618.4621.2819.1920.33
32 Filip Paryż 18.10 19.43 Poland 18.1023.4520.2419.5218.52
33 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 18.89 20.00 Poland 20.8719.0518.8921.3420.09
34 Adam Cieślikowski 17.54 20.01 Poland 19.9921.4317.5421.9018.62
35 Przemysław Rogalski 19.03 20.60 Poland 23.4222.1020.4019.0319.29
36 Łukasz Świderski 20.21 20.86 Poland 20.9020.7320.9420.2123.12
37 Filip Kopeć 19.77 21.45 Poland 23.8720.2820.2119.7724.94
38 Mateusz Zieliński 19.54 21.99 Poland 21.1923.1625.1919.5421.63
39 Adam Lisik 19.26 22.07 Poland 22.6922.2319.2630.8121.29
40 Filip Jurczak 20.24 22.41 Poland 21.8720.2422.8722.5027.28
41 Igor Kowalczyk 20.81 23.51 Poland 26.0321.3832.1520.8123.12
42 Marcin Kornacki 19.25 23.63 Poland 22.1019.2523.7725.0325.89
43 Kamil Wojtysiak 21.15 23.75 Poland 27.0826.1521.1523.3521.76
44 Jakub Bonarski 21.49 25.00 Poland 35.6721.4921.6625.2028.15
45 Jacek Filip 22.39 25.00 Poland 25.0622.9726.9729.7022.39
46 Jakub Kępiński 21.81 25.59 Poland 30.5823.4325.2628.0821.81
47 Bartosz Dąbrowski 22.30 25.68 Poland 22.30DNF22.3825.2729.40
48 Grzegorz Szumigaj 23.59 26.32 Poland 36.1027.9923.5924.0226.94
49 Michał Fijałkowski 24.92 26.90 Poland 26.6029.8428.4625.6524.92
50 Mateusz Kościelniak 26.07 28.41 Poland 26.6435.0226.0731.1727.43
51 Jan Jelonkiewicz 24.12 29.57 Poland 24.1230.8826.6831.1633.63
52 Maciej Krysztofiak 26.25 30.68 Poland 35.1230.7631.3226.2529.97
53 Krystian Madej 26.31 30.86 Poland 35.1131.6332.4726.3128.48
54 Andrzej Domagała 18.58 32.78 Poland 26.3633.9038.0718.58DNF
55 Bernard Jamroz 28.34 33.88 Poland 28.3443.4837.7031.4932.46
56 Adrianna Pytlarz 23.45 34.06 Poland 43.7223.4526.0952.0032.37
57 Mateusz Kowalik 28.82 DNF Poland 29.2528.82DNFDNF28.96

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.16 9.64 Poland 9.1110.2019.458.169.60
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.19 9.79 Poland 9.3010.3513.149.199.72
3 Jakub Kipa 9.26 9.97 Poland 9.269.489.7011.1110.72
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.13 10.83 Poland 11.8210.769.9013.359.13
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.24 11.41 Poland 12.1711.1313.0710.2410.94
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.33 11.41 Poland 11.6010.3312.0911.1611.46
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.82 11.92 Poland 12.0412.6912.4811.2410.82
8 Michał Halczuk 9.60 12.55 Poland 12.0814.069.6014.6011.50
9 Artur Kristof 10.79 12.77 Poland 12.8512.3013.1513.9610.79
10 Michał Bogdan 11.94 13.29 Poland 13.8513.8217.6312.2011.94
11 Cezary Rokita 12.17 14.12 Poland 12.9112.1714.7114.7315.00
12 Adam Czech 13.05 14.44 Poland 13.0515.8214.3215.6313.36
13 Kamil Mieńko 11.91 14.68 Poland 13.8214.6116.0211.9115.62
14 Sara Waniołka 12.43 14.80 Poland 13.8116.3916.9812.4314.21
15 Rafał Waryszak 14.33 15.06 Poland 14.7714.3314.6315.7715.94
16 Michał Krasowski 14.04 15.92 Poland 14.1017.0017.7016.6614.04
17 Adam Cieślikowski 15.27 16.06 Poland 15.4317.0118.1915.7315.27
18 Sergiusz Jakubczak 14.02 16.62 Poland 17.1620.8117.4715.2314.02
19 Bartosz Bździel 15.86 16.75 Poland 19.1416.0617.3016.8915.86
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.33 17.09 Poland 17.1917.3116.7715.33DNF
21 Filip Zowczak 16.93 17.15 Poland 16.9917.1416.9321.7517.31
22 Maciej Jagiełło 16.07 17.16 Poland 18.0417.0919.0816.0716.34
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.22 17.44 Poland 17.5221.5717.6716.2217.14
24 Jan Hetman 16.87 17.76 Poland 17.8118.1620.0416.8717.30
25 Piotr Janiuk 14.86 17.94 Poland 35.0114.8616.6917.4019.73
26 Marek Wójtowicz 14.07 17.99 Poland 30.5221.7314.0717.8914.34
27 Patryk Kisio 15.11 18.01 Poland 17.6919.1018.0318.3115.11
28 Daniel Kobrzycki 17.15 18.55 Poland 17.1519.2025.9817.4818.96
29 Przemysław Rogalski 16.98 18.63 Poland 18.1819.5218.1916.9821.76
30 Kamil Pajączkowski 14.86 18.79 Poland 19.0520.3914.8616.9323.62
31 Filip Paryż 16.68 18.86 Poland 17.2616.6818.1421.1721.34
32 Adam Lisik 15.05 19.97 Poland 17.1317.6915.0538.9225.09
33 Przemysław Kruczek 16.21 20.04 Poland 22.5220.1422.4517.5316.21
34 Miłosz Olszański 16.18 20.11 Poland 20.7516.1829.6119.7419.85
35 Antek Charytoniuk 18.91 20.18 Poland 21.0020.9119.3320.3118.91
36 Michał Dębski 19.39 21.89 Poland 22.8922.4122.1921.0819.39
37 Bartosz Sekulski 17.78 21.99 Poland 19.3720.4234.6126.1717.78
38 Kamil Wojtysiak 21.82 22.55 Poland 23.6221.9122.1321.8227.84
39 Łukasz Świderski 21.49 22.60 Poland 21.9124.9421.4923.2822.60
40 Filip Kopeć 20.24 22.83 Poland 20.2424.0526.1321.7622.67
41 Filip Jurczak 20.11 23.31 Poland 26.6221.5024.9620.1123.48
42 Igor Kowalczyk 20.42 23.73 Poland 25.7725.4124.6220.4221.15
43 Michał Kardynał 15.81 24.53 Poland 20.51DNF23.9129.1815.81
44 Piotr Bakuła 19.72 25.08 Poland 25.4819.7226.0026.1323.75
45 Mateusz Zieliński 20.25 25.61 Poland 23.4520.2532.4731.1522.24
46 Bartosz Dąbrowski 23.65 25.78 Poland 25.2525.2923.6526.8028.40
47 Marcin Kornacki 19.98 25.80 Poland 31.9822.4538.4519.9822.96
48 Maciej Krysztofiak 21.54 26.38 Poland 21.5426.3035.5724.3928.44
49 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 18.87 27.00 Poland DNF20.5139.0821.4118.87
50 Jakub Kępiński 23.01 27.73 Poland 29.2729.8627.5423.0126.39
51 Grzegorz Szumigaj 26.09 28.43 Poland 26.2528.6233.3626.0930.41
52 Jan Jelonkiewicz 24.94 28.48 Poland 30.8524.9430.3927.1327.93
53 Jacek Filip 21.89 29.02 Poland 28.1826.3732.50DNF21.89
54 Michał Fijałkowski 24.96 29.14 Poland 29.1728.8335.8724.9629.42
55 Jakub Bonarski 26.02 29.22 Poland 33.0532.7126.0227.6327.33
56 Andrzej Domagała 21.77 29.35 Poland 30.0631.5029.0128.9821.77
57 Adrianna Pytlarz 21.43 29.84 Poland DNF28.7123.8921.4336.92
58 Krystian Madej 27.19 30.54 Poland 33.1127.2837.4331.2427.19
59 Mateusz Kowalik 25.38 31.13 Poland 36.2525.3831.9530.9630.49
60 Mateusz Kościelniak 26.00 31.72 Poland 26.0035.2830.3033.8930.98
61 Marcin Szczepaniak 29.63 31.75 Poland 32.4033.2829.6331.6331.21
62 Bernard Jamroz 28.94 32.87 Poland 29.5032.691:04.6628.9436.42
63 Piotr Tokarski 26.06 33.13 Poland 30.8726.0633.7534.7837.41
64 Tymoteusz Surdy 29.85 36.96 Poland 40.5334.0838.2329.8538.56
65 Piotr Zygmunt 33.86 38.78 Poland 41.6533.8634.7445.2139.95
66 Adam Gajowy 30.90 40.76 Poland 43.35DNF33.1330.9045.81
67 Eryk Grzechnik 32.40 40.98 Poland 46.5734.8232.4044.9843.13
68 Radosław Ciuk 30.55 41.44 Poland 38.64DNF43.6130.5542.07
69 Aleksander Świechowski 34.83 41.62 Poland 46.0145.5240.5934.8338.74
70 Bartłomiej Błaszczyk 39.45 42.64 Poland 46.5639.6045.1943.1439.45
71 Mateusz Pachuta 41.46 43.40 Poland 44.3341.4642.02DNF43.86
72 Jakub Podgórski 39.56 43.86 Poland 51.3745.8839.5642.4543.24
73 Rafał Rudolf 35.22 44.19 Poland DNF44.5541.1935.2246.82
74 Łukasz Żaczek 35.40 44.43 Poland 35.4041.6044.3947.30DNF
75 Kacper Dobkowski 42.18 46.21 Poland 48.8747.561:09.2942.1942.18
76 Jan Łaszczyk 42.33 48.24 Poland 42.331:01.7051.7846.1546.79
77 Jakub Filip 42.04 49.21 Poland 50.3349.2142.0456.2248.10
78 Jakub Dobkowski 53.75 1:01.97 Poland 59.8753.75DNF1:06.8259.23
79 Dorota Krasowska 57.46 1:03.27 Poland 59.911:06.691:03.221:13.9957.46
80 Paweł Zygmunt 1:04.17 1:12.89 Poland 1:13.021:25.101:07.491:18.171:04.17
81 Michał Kot 1:19.94 2:08.58 Poland 1:31.451:19.941:37.993:16.313:32.25
82 Dawid Kalużny 1:30.75 2:09.23 Poland 1:30.752:38.912:06.891:41.903:51.26
83 Magda Kalużna 1:15.41 DNF Poland 1:17.241:40.30DNFDNF1:15.41

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.71 2.88 Poland 2.952.762.713.472.94
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.31 3.00 Poland 2.313.923.013.072.91
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.24 3.58 Poland 3.543.243.972.244.83
4 Michał Halczuk 3.20 3.67 Poland 3.614.163.243.204.46
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.92 3.75 Poland 4.174.313.742.923.35
6 Marcin Zalewski 3.02 4.03 Poland 4.129.943.563.024.42
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.19 4.45 Poland 4.537.584.474.354.19
8 Przemysław Kaleta 2.14 4.56 Poland 8.134.975.402.143.32
9 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.96 5.00 Poland 47.774.795.133.965.07
10 Artur Kristof 4.28 6.22 Poland 6.174.287.455.636.87
11 Marek Wójtowicz 5.08 6.36 Poland 6.606.325.088.056.17
12 Cezary Rokita 3.72 6.84 Poland 3.726.997.136.517.02

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.54 3.06 Poland 3.142.543.282.753.77
2 Marcin Zalewski 2.42 3.47 Poland 3.433.345.612.423.65
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.47 3.63 Poland 4.083.145.272.473.67
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.44 3.78 Poland 3.873.443.984.433.49
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.71 3.93 Poland 6.794.222.713.214.36
6 Cezary Rokita 3.00 4.53 Poland 4.554.035.003.006.40
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.31 4.57 Poland 4.614.924.314.504.59
8 Artur Kristof 3.51 4.68 Poland 3.705.345.0113.563.51
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.35 4.77 Poland 5.403.355.255.383.67
10 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.46 4.77 Poland 5.024.625.973.464.68
11 Marek Wójtowicz 3.98 4.79 Poland 4.974.166.763.985.24
12 Michał Halczuk 3.39 4.91 Poland 4.106.624.013.398.31
13 Sara Waniołka 4.38 4.96 Poland 4.674.806.024.385.42
14 Bartosz Sekulski 3.44 5.29 Poland 5.663.444.925.306.18
15 Michał Krasowski 4.21 5.29 Poland 4.256.477.824.215.14
16 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05 5.46 Poland 6.525.425.224.055.74
17 Łukasz Świderski 4.42 5.46 Poland 5.276.174.424.936.41
18 Rafał Waryszak 5.21 5.78 Poland 6.835.215.215.936.20
19 Filip Jurczak 5.68 6.15 Poland 6.855.727.705.685.87
20 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.53 6.17 Poland 4.534.747.839.895.95
21 Piotr Tokarski 5.55 6.26 Poland 5.556.417.796.216.16
22 Michał Bogdan 3.46 6.30 Poland 3.553.4612.7610.494.86
23 Filip Paryż 5.58 6.56 Poland 5.585.917.316.468.08
24 Kamil Mieńko 5.37 6.67 Poland 5.377.587.615.736.71
25 Jakub Bonarski 2.61 6.72 Poland 5.898.026.767.512.61
26 Maciej Jagiełło 6.16 6.89 Poland 7.306.337.056.167.38
27 Adam Czech 4.77 7.09 Poland 7.385.724.778.1716.87
28 Michał Kardynał 6.54 7.36 Poland 7.066.548.427.957.08
29 Przemysław Rogalski 5.56 7.39 Poland 12.975.709.145.567.34
30 Marcin Szczepaniak 3.97 7.59 Poland 7.988.289.043.976.52
31 Andrzej Domagała 5.83 7.69 Poland 6.347.998.975.838.75
32 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 4.57 8.23 Poland 6.994.576.9210.7915.30
33 Piotr Bakuła 5.52 8.25 Poland 7.4810.819.248.045.52
34 Przemysław Kruczek 5.17 8.31 Poland 8.295.179.936.7011.15
35 Filip Zowczak 4.24 8.55 Poland 9.367.678.624.24DNF
36 Antek Charytoniuk 5.82 8.61 Poland 6.6513.535.829.859.32
37 Bartłomiej Błaszczyk 6.02 8.78 Poland 6.027.06DNF8.0911.18
38 Mateusz Zieliński 6.14 9.19 Poland 7.656.146.9412.9915.00
39 Bartosz Bździel 4.24 9.89 Poland 4.2412.7212.969.287.66
40 Adam Lisik 5.61 9.90 Poland 5.6111.845.9529.4411.90
41 Patryk Kisio 4.64 9.92 Poland 4.6413.318.458.00DNF
42 Piotr Zygmunt 7.83 11.33 Poland 7.8311.9411.1610.89DNF
43 Kamil Wojtysiak 3.80 12.36 Poland 10.247.4519.383.8020.57
44 Radosław Ciuk 6.53 17.19 Poland 25.436.5312.0914.5724.90
45 Jan Hetman 8.02 Poland 8.448.02
46 Michał Dębski 8.41 Poland 8.838.41
47 Jacek Filip 8.44 Poland DNF8.44
47 Marcin Kornacki 8.44 Poland 8.4411.00
49 Jan Łaszczyk 8.74 Poland 14.018.74
50 Kamil Pajączkowski 8.81 Poland 10.038.81
51 Bartosz Dąbrowski 8.96 Poland 9.088.96
52 Filip Kopeć 9.23 Poland 10.629.23
53 Mateusz Kowalik 9.24 Poland 9.429.24
54 Kacper Dobkowski 9.43 Poland 14.119.43
55 Jan Jelonkiewicz 9.45 Poland 10.249.45
56 Michał Fijałkowski 9.56 Poland 9.56DNF
57 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.69 Poland 9.6911.06
58 Adrianna Pytlarz 9.84 Poland 9.8411.25
59 Mateusz Pachuta 10.22 Poland 10.2216.40
60 Tymoteusz Surdy 10.63 Poland 20.0810.63
61 Piotr Janiuk 10.82 Poland 14.3310.82
62 Daniel Kobrzycki 11.38 Poland 11.3823.25
63 Krystian Madej 11.94 Poland 11.9413.31
64 Janek Dziewięcki 12.98 Poland 16.4812.98
65 Adam Gajowy 13.23 Poland DNF13.23
66 Jakub Kępiński 15.04 Poland 15.0417.83
67 Łukasz Żaczek 15.32 Poland 30.6415.32
68 Dorota Krasowska 25.84 Poland 1:32.6025.84
69 Jakub Filip 27.54 Poland 27.54DNF
70 Jakub Dobkowski 28.27 Poland 52.0728.27
71 Michał Kot 40.65 Poland 40.651:21.04

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 38.53 40.39 Poland 41.5046.4040.5339.1538.53
2 Michał Halczuk 38.91 44.12 Poland 38.9144.5845.5447.1742.23
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 42.81 45.46 Poland 42.8145.0346.4349.0744.93
4 Jakub Kipa 39.04 47.28 Poland 44.7439.0447.5650.8449.53
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 48.67 51.28 Poland 51.3248.6759.5250.3752.14
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.21 55.58 Poland 56.0853.0457.6251.211:01.54
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 54.11 1:00.16 Poland 1:06.711:01.5854.111:03.4355.48
8 Cezary Rokita 58.18 1:00.98 Poland 58.421:30.021:00.3558.181:04.17
9 Adam Czech 48.43 1:04.81 Poland 1:09.8548.431:06.61DNF57.97
10 Filip Zowczak 1:04.21 1:09.18 Poland 1:12.831:09.441:04.211:05.27DNF
11 Sergiusz Jakubczak 55.81 1:10.51 Poland 1:05.331:17.8555.811:10.451:15.76
12 Przemysław Kruczek 1:06.14 1:12.07 Poland 1:11.901:06.141:15.481:08.841:17.70
13 Michał Krasowski 1:01.32 1:12.22 Poland 1:27.291:05.831:14.241:16.601:01.32

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 30.55 NR 38.62 Poland 35.3742.3141.7438.7530.55
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.95 43.57 Poland 40.9547.4141.8347.3141.56
3 Jakub Kipa 44.29 45.26 Poland DNF45.0944.2944.8445.84
4 Michał Halczuk 43.53 46.18 Poland 47.881:08.9546.9143.7643.53
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.32 53.91 Poland 51.3254.0758.4454.3653.29
6 Cezary Rokita 46.21 53.92 Poland 46.2152.5357.451:07.8151.78
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.79 55.29 Poland 1:05.2355.1555.2355.5045.79
8 Adam Czech 48.06 56.78 Poland 48.061:00.6654.4056.7159.24
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 53.78 57.37 Poland 1:11.7253.781:00.8055.7955.52
10 Filip Zowczak 55.91 1:04.11 Poland 1:05.4855.9455.911:14.231:10.90
11 Przemysław Kruczek 1:00.79 1:05.35 Poland 1:01.391:13.131:00.791:03.031:11.64
12 Sergiusz Jakubczak 53.23 1:10.84 Poland 1:34.721:04.531:14.531:13.4753.23
13 Michał Krasowski 1:05.51 1:12.33 Poland 1:05.511:15.391:13.671:17.421:07.93
14 Marek Wójtowicz 1:02.44 1:18.65 Poland 1:10.951:02.441:19.921:25.09DNF
15 Artur Kristof 1:01.66 1:20.27 Poland 1:35.741:01.661:19.381:05.69DNF
16 Marcin Zalewski 52.43 DNF Poland 52.43DNF1:11.24DNFDNS
17 Bartosz Bździel 1:10.43 Poland 1:10.431:34.27
18 Rafał Waryszak 1:12.48 Poland 1:18.091:12.48
19 Sara Waniołka 1:12.94 Poland 1:16.751:12.94
20 Kamil Mieńko 1:14.46 Poland 1:14.461:32.94
21 Michał Dębski 1:18.25 Poland 1:18.251:22.75
22 Bartosz Sekulski 1:18.99 Poland 1:19.731:18.99
23 Jan Hetman 1:20.67 Poland 1:29.881:20.67
24 Patryk Kisio 1:22.42 Poland 1:22.421:31.47
25 Michał Bogdan 1:22.97 Poland 1:46.721:22.97
26 Filip Jurczak 1:23.06 Poland 1:25.601:23.06
27 Maciej Jagiełło 1:24.15 Poland 1:40.231:24.15
28 Piotr Janiuk 1:27.01 Poland 1:34.891:27.01
29 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:27.03 Poland 1:39.651:27.03
30 Filip Paryż 1:38.05 Poland 2:01.981:38.05
31 Jakub Bonarski 1:40.34 Poland 1:40.342:14.63
32 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:44.67 Poland 1:44.67DNF
33 Antek Charytoniuk 1:48.57 Poland 2:37.081:48.57
34 Przemysław Rogalski 1:50.14 Poland 1:50.141:55.91
35 Kamil Pajączkowski 1:50.82 Poland 1:50.822:08.58
36 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 1:57.24 Poland 1:57.24DNF
37 Michał Kardynał 1:57.36 Poland 2:17.561:57.36
38 Jan Jelonkiewicz 2:01.55 Poland 2:10.332:01.55
39 Mateusz Zieliński 2:01.64 Poland 2:01.642:04.09
40 Tymoteusz Surdy 2:06.94 Poland 2:06.943:09.38
41 Adam Lisik 2:08.45 Poland DNF2:08.45
42 Marcin Kornacki 2:17.23 Poland 2:21.202:17.23
43 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:22.23 Poland 2:22.233:25.83
44 Andrzej Domagała 2:24.22 Poland 2:39.132:24.22
45 Krystian Madej 2:41.27 Poland 2:47.762:41.27
46 Łukasz Żaczek 2:42.32 Poland 2:42.323:20.71
47 Aleksander Świechowski 2:50.94 Poland 2:50.943:01.76
48 Marcin Szczepaniak 3:00.16 Poland 3:00.163:07.90
49 Daniel Kobrzycki 3:03.21 Poland 3:54.503:03.21
50 Jakub Dobkowski 3:09.82 Poland 3:35.373:09.82
51 Janek Dziewięcki 3:20.45 Poland 3:20.453:40.95
52 Mateusz Pachuta 4:42.81 Poland 4:42.81DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:14.12 1:18.75 Poland 1:18.141:30.801:19.811:14.121:18.31
2 Jakub Kipa 1:24.02 1:32.35 Poland 1:29.641:29.301:24.021:42.001:38.10
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:16.19 1:32.48 Poland 1:33.061:36.591:50.901:16.191:27.79
4 Cezary Rokita 1:27.66 1:35.10 Poland 1:31.571:41.941:27.661:33.061:40.68
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:32.99 1:36.84 Poland 1:48.881:38.321:32.991:34.981:37.23
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:34.94 1:43.05 Poland 1:47.811:42.981:34.941:38.351:48.92
7 Adam Czech 1:30.57 1:49.68 Poland DNF1:37.482:06.571:44.981:30.57
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:37.73 1:50.69 Poland 1:52.351:53.001:50.851:37.731:48.86
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:50.05 1:53.41 Poland 1:57.241:54.111:50.051:54.531:51.60
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1:48.99 1:59.65 Poland 2:07.601:48.991:53.952:10.991:57.41
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:49.88 2:07.43 Poland 2:28.731:49.882:08.821:53.992:19.48
12 Michał Dębski 1:52.61 2:10.05 Poland 2:17.841:52.612:26.252:05.532:06.77
13 Patryk Kisio 2:10.40 Poland 2:15.552:10.40
14 Maciej Jagiełło 2:10.62 Poland 2:10.622:35.08
15 Przemysław Kruczek 2:12.65 Poland 2:12.652:18.43
16 Filip Zowczak 2:18.37 Poland 2:29.962:18.37
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:28.34 Poland 3:10.962:28.34
18 Bartosz Sekulski 2:29.18 Poland 2:48.992:29.18
19 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:29.38 Poland 2:29.382:42.39
20 Jan Hetman 2:33.99 Poland 2:33.992:36.31
21 Piotr Janiuk 2:34.71 Poland 2:42.282:34.71
22 Filip Jurczak 2:35.49 Poland 3:14.922:35.49
23 Sara Waniołka 2:37.38 Poland 3:10.122:37.38
24 Adam Cieślikowski 2:49.61 Poland 3:21.992:49.61
25 Bartosz Bździel 3:10.23 Poland 3:10.233:28.45
26 Michał Krasowski 3:10.43 Poland 3:32.893:10.43
27 Mateusz Zieliński 3:22.16 Poland 3:22.163:33.89
28 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 3:36.64 Poland 3:36.644:04.83
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 3:44.91 Poland 3:44.913:49.11
30 Adam Lisik 3:47.69 Poland 3:47.69DNF
31 Michał Kardynał 4:03.95 Poland 5:20.434:03.95
32 Jacek Filip 4:27.07 Poland DNF4:27.07
33 Tymoteusz Surdy 4:34.45 Poland DNF4:34.45
34 Marcin Kornacki 4:57.57 Poland 4:57.575:07.16
35 Aleksander Świechowski 5:52.63 Poland 5:52.636:21.37
36 Daniel Kobrzycki 6:16.92 Poland 6:16.92DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:09.26 2:17.06 Poland 2:28.452:13.472:09.26
2 Cezary Rokita 2:30.79 2:46.30 Poland 2:45.743:02.372:30.79
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:54.25 3:04.97 Poland 3:15.033:05.622:54.25
4 Adam Czech 3:03.34 DNF Poland 3:03.343:13.31DNF
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:29.67 DNF Poland 3:29.67DNSDNS
6 Przemysław Kruczek 4:18.11 Poland 4:18.11
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:34.29 Poland 4:34.29
8 Bartosz Dąbrowski 4:46.22 Poland 4:46.22
9 Filip Zowczak 4:53.46 Poland 4:53.46
10 Jan Hetman 5:22.45 Poland 5:22.45
11 Maciej Jagiełło 5:35.38 Poland 5:35.38
12 Filip Jurczak 5:56.37 Poland 5:56.37
13 Piotr Janiuk 6:07.88 Poland 6:07.88

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:06.03 3:12.66 Poland 3:11.473:06.033:20.48
2 Cezary Rokita 3:22.71 3:28.81 Poland 3:34.203:29.533:22.71
3 Adam Czech 5:24.51 Poland 5:24.51
4 Marek Wójtowicz 5:42.63 Poland 5:42.63
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 5:47.41 Poland 5:47.41
6 Przemysław Kruczek 5:51.58 Poland 5:51.58
7 Maciej Jagiełło 6:32.98 Poland 6:32.98
8 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:57.49 Poland 6:57.49
9 Mateusz Zieliński 7:24.77 Poland 7:24.77
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:38.38 Poland 7:38.38
11 Jan Hetman 8:33.21 Poland 8:33.21
12 Daniel Kobrzycki 12:31.00 Poland 12:31.00
13 Filip Zowczak DNF Poland DNF
13 Przemysław Kaleta DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 28.60 DNF Poland 48.97DNF28.60
2 Michał Bogdan 1:42.12 DNF Poland 2:20.281:42.12DNF
3 Bartosz Bździel 1:46.39 DNF Poland DNF1:46.39DNF
4 Kamil Mieńko 4:00.24 DNF Poland 4:00.24DNSDNS
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:58.57 DNF Poland 5:58.57DNSDNS
6 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Jan Hetman DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.99 14.97 Poland 15.9815.5912.9913.8215.50
2 Marcin Zalewski 17.92 19.62 Poland 18.7218.1517.92DNF21.98
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.14 19.63 Poland 20.8920.7717.2225.3316.14
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.96 19.63 Poland 16.9619.9518.7420.2121.38
5 Michał Halczuk 18.78 20.21 Poland 19.4827.0719.8418.7821.31
6 Jakub Kipa 17.28 21.00 Poland 25.2017.3920.4026.2717.28
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.41 21.82 Poland 24.6019.7821.07DNF19.41
8 Maciej Jagiełło 20.72 22.71 Poland 22.3223.0820.7222.7324.52
9 Adam Czech 24.90 25.53 Poland 26.3426.6225.2224.9025.02
10 Michał Bogdan 23.55 25.99 Poland 23.5527.5525.2929.0825.14
11 Kamil Mieńko 28.56 32.89 Poland 28.5629.2937.7831.6040.45

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.71 14.43 Poland 17.8016.4514.0912.7511.71
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.30 16.89 Poland 17.7422.4918.6214.3014.31
3 Marcin Zalewski 15.50 17.69 Poland 15.5016.8122.6817.3318.94
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.42 20.09 Poland 19.1722.0917.4219.0122.69
5 Jakub Kipa 16.33 20.62 Poland 16.3321.1122.6318.1234.41
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.31 22.98 Poland 24.2318.3121.7822.93DNF
7 Michał Halczuk 22.27 23.99 Poland 26.9922.2724.8924.2022.89
8 Cezary Rokita 22.15 24.87 Poland 23.7922.1524.0526.7728.95
9 Maciej Jagiełło 21.25 25.09 Poland 27.4721.2524.9623.6926.61
10 Michał Bogdan 21.18 25.74 Poland 26.9427.00DNF21.1823.27
11 Adam Czech 22.85 27.39 Poland 28.9126.9026.3522.8543.32
12 Kamil Mieńko 23.05 29.34 Poland 34.4423.0524.5830.0933.36
13 Artur Kristof 27.67 Poland 28.3327.67
14 Adam Cieślikowski 28.45 Poland 28.4533.31
15 Sergiusz Jakubczak 31.32 Poland 31.3233.35
16 Sara Waniołka 31.42 Poland 31.4240.86
17 Piotr Janiuk 33.11 Poland 39.0733.11
18 Rafał Waryszak 33.64 Poland 33.64DNF
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 33.73 Poland DNF33.73
20 Patryk Kisio 34.80 Poland 34.8059.31
21 Filip Paryż 34.99 Poland 37.0934.99
22 Bartosz Bździel 36.09 Poland 36.0942.53
23 Marek Wójtowicz 36.44 Poland 36.441:23.12
24 Jan Hetman 36.53 Poland 41.9736.53
25 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 38.44 Poland 44.9738.44
26 Bartosz Sekulski 38.83 Poland 55.2738.83
27 Przemysław Kruczek 41.35 Poland 47.8641.35
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 42.91 Poland 1:14.9442.91
29 Filip Zowczak 45.03 Poland 45.03DNF
30 Kamil Pajączkowski 45.54 Poland 45.5445.56
31 Jakub Bonarski 46.38 Poland 46.3851.99
32 Michał Dębski 48.52 Poland DNF48.52
33 Michał Kardynał 49.84 Poland 51.8249.84
34 Antek Charytoniuk 50.22 Poland 50.2254.54
35 Grzegorz Szumigaj 58.96 Poland 58.961:26.15
36 Igor Kowalczyk 1:02.99 Poland 1:40.831:02.99
37 Adam Lisik 1:09.82 Poland 1:21.081:09.82
38 Marcin Szczepaniak 1:19.02 Poland 2:13.601:19.02
39 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:39.49 Poland 1:39.49DNF
40 Jan Jelonkiewicz 1:48.71 Poland 1:48.712:41.97
41 Mateusz Pachuta 1:56.48 Poland DNF1:56.48
42 Kacper Dobkowski 2:07.83 Poland 2:24.072:07.83
43 Piotr Zygmunt 2:48.22 Poland 2:50.452:48.22
44 Krystian Madej 2:58.74 Poland DNF2:58.74

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 44.26 50.83 Poland 51.6644.2656.56
2 Artur Kristof 47.73 57.46 Poland 47.731:03.471:01.17
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:09.53 Poland 2:09.53
4 Piotr Janiuk 6:43.91 Poland 6:43.91
5 Jakub Kipa DNF Poland DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 1:06.70 1:08.80 Poland 1:08.641:07.611:10.141:06.701:15.28
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.81 1:21.35 Poland 1:29.481:16.811:20.151:24.591:19.31
3 Michał Halczuk 1:21.77 1:23.43 Poland 1:24.941:24.971:23.221:21.771:22.12
4 Jakub Kipa 1:15.65 1:24.49 Poland 1:15.651:26.721:32.951:28.091:18.66
5 Filip Zowczak 1:37.30 1:51.40 Poland 1:55.411:37.301:45.701:56.151:53.09
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:43.47 Poland 1:47.871:43.47
7 Jan Hetman 1:48.20 Poland 1:59.121:48.20
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:50.28 Poland 1:51.991:50.28
9 Daniel Kobrzycki 2:16.70 Poland 2:16.703:03.66
10 Antek Charytoniuk 2:19.15 Poland 2:19.152:48.32
11 Kamil Mieńko 2:19.56 Poland 2:49.322:19.56
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:20.75 Poland 2:33.732:20.75
13 Piotr Janiuk 2:22.76 Poland 2:22.762:29.55
14 Bartosz Sekulski 2:25.67 Poland 2:26.412:25.67
15 Sara Waniołka 2:35.02 Poland 2:46.552:35.02
16 Sergiusz Jakubczak 2:39.91 Poland 2:39.912:51.34
17 Bartosz Bździel 2:42.63 Poland 3:08.302:42.63
18 Rafał Waryszak 3:28.47 Poland 3:28.473:56.73
19 Marcin Kornacki 3:42.04 Poland 3:42.044:30.57
20 Jacek Filip 4:02.13 Poland 4:19.524:02.13
21 Jakub Kępiński 4:09.12 Poland 4:09.984:09.12
22 Jakub Bonarski 4:19.73 Poland 4:19.734:44.59
23 Aleksander Świechowski 4:29.47 Poland 4:29.475:49.70
24 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 4:53.31 Poland 4:53.31DNF
25 Adam Czech 5:05.33 Poland 5:05.33DNS
26 Mateusz Zieliński 5:36.11 Poland 6:09.395:36.11
27 Przemysław Kruczek 6:40.17 Poland 6:40.17DNS
28 Piotr Zygmunt 6:53.52 Poland 9:48.936:53.52
29 Bartosz Dąbrowski DNF Poland DNFDNS

Pyraminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.68 3.96 Poland 3.322.683.495.085.07
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.60 4.84 Poland 6.116.863.603.854.55
3 Jakub Kipa 4.74 5.55 Poland 5.535.784.746.045.35
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.01 6.16 Poland 6.335.734.0111.106.41
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.09 7.20 Poland 4.096.377.318.347.91
6 Marcin Zalewski 5.00 7.69 Poland 7.255.135.0010.69DNF
7 Marek Wójtowicz 6.44 8.45 Poland 7.339.346.448.68DNF
8 Adrianna Pytlarz 8.11 8.87 Poland 8.918.339.378.11DNF
9 Przemysław Rogalski 8.04 9.12 Poland 9.728.048.949.159.27
10 Andrzej Domagała 7.28 9.39 Poland 9.747.2811.478.2710.16
11 Adam Czech 5.62 9.79 Poland 10.558.3710.4413.535.62
12 Filip Zowczak 7.84 10.09 Poland 9.357.848.6216.9412.30
13 Piotr Janiuk 7.18 10.13 Poland DNF9.457.1810.0910.86
14 Jakub Bonarski 5.88 10.88 Poland 12.139.965.8810.54DNF
15 Michał Krasowski 8.21 11.03 Poland 17.259.8311.7311.528.21
16 Sergiusz Jakubczak 5.70 11.25 Poland 5.7012.9810.1510.6114.69
17 Michał Fijałkowski 7.44 11.43 Poland 10.067.4415.0813.3210.92
18 Filip Kopeć 9.31 11.78 Poland 12.679.3112.3412.4810.52
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.37 12.78 Poland 8.3715.5012.2227.4810.61
20 Bartosz Sekulski 7.49 12.85 Poland 7.4914.3412.8211.38DNF
21 Łukasz Żaczek 9.90 14.57 Poland 29.739.9012.9810.5720.17
22 Łukasz Świderski 6.56 15.06 Poland 6.5618.4017.2113.9214.04
23 Przemysław Kruczek 7.47 19.42 Poland 26.337.4714.1817.7526.72
24 Krystian Madej 10.64 Poland 14.5110.64
25 Kacper Dobkowski 10.70 Poland 15.1210.70
26 Antek Charytoniuk 10.91 Poland 10.9114.92
27 Kamil Mieńko 11.05 Poland 11.3611.05
28 Marcin Szczepaniak 11.13 Poland 11.1312.89
29 Mateusz Pachuta 12.05 Poland 12.0516.12
30 Kamil Pajączkowski 12.38 Poland 12.3818.71
31 Patryk Kisio 12.77 Poland 12.7713.98
32 Piotr Tokarski 12.88 Poland 16.9512.88
33 Filip Paryż 14.67 Poland DNF14.67
34 Bartosz Dąbrowski 14.90 Poland 14.9023.35
35 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 15.86 Poland 17.0215.86
36 Michał Bogdan 16.84 Poland 16.8420.64
37 Michał Kot 16.93 Poland 16.9335.57
38 Jacek Filip 17.17 Poland 21.2917.17
39 Grzegorz Szumigaj 18.94 Poland 18.9419.37
40 Artur Kristof 19.98 Poland 20.3219.98
41 Piotr Zygmunt 20.69 Poland 20.6931.06
42 Radosław Ciuk 25.82 Poland 30.0825.82

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartosz Bździel 8/9 48:00 Poland 8/9 48:00DNS
2 Michał Bogdan 7/7 48:19 Poland 7/7 48:19DNS
3 Jan Hetman 2/2 17:23 Poland DNF2/2 17:23
4 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNFDNF