Pszczyna Open 2018


Date
Oct 20, 2018
City
Pszczyna, Poland
Venue

III Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Zespole Szkół nr 1 w Pszczynie (http://www.zs1pszczyna.pl/)

Address
Kazimierza Wielkiego 5, 43-200 Pszczyna
Details

Duża hala gimnastyczna

Organizers
Bartłomiej Owczarek, Marcel Nycz, and Piotr Trząski
WCA Delegate
Piotr Trząski
Contact

americanoo66@gmail.com

Information
Events
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 25 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Dane do przelewu
Numer konta: 96 1050 1315 1000 0092 4015 2075
Nazwa: Marcel Nycz
Tytuł: Pszczyna Open 2018 - imie i nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
16.08.2018
Koniec rejestracji:
05.10.2018

English:

Data for paynament:
Account number: 96 1050 1315 1000 0092 4015 2075
Name: Marcel Nycz
Title: Pszczyna Open 2018 - Name and surname
Start registration:
16.08.2018
End registration:
05.10.2018

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 6.32 7.63 NR Czech Republic 6.328.768.267.067.56
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.48 8.22 Poland 7.579.818.707.488.38
3 Jan Zych 6.98 8.55 Poland 7.718.996.989.128.94
4 Szymon Malinowski 8.29 8.87 Poland 9.129.118.389.448.29
5 Marek Majerik 8.48 9.23 Slovakia 8.7613.349.898.489.05
6 Łukasz Burliga 7.76 9.83 Poland 7.769.6412.2311.808.04
7 Mateusz Śliż 8.05 9.91 Poland 10.518.059.689.5511.97
8 Vojtěch Kundera 8.63 10.30 Czech Republic 12.538.938.6311.1710.81
9 Wojciech Barciaga 9.41 10.43 Poland 9.4111.3210.839.5710.90
10 Jakub Grzybowski 9.20 10.47 Poland 9.2011.3210.8411.989.24
11 Michał Halczuk 9.75 10.77 Poland 9.8513.4911.3711.109.75
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.26 10.83 Czech Republic 10.6311.008.2611.6310.86
13 Dawid Wójcik 9.27 11.22 Poland 11.3310.5111.819.2714.66
14 Artur Kristof 9.51 11.54 Poland 12.3311.2011.0812.599.51
15 Tomek Bogdanik 10.60 11.58 Poland 10.6012.4211.7110.7712.27
16 Mateusz Szulik 9.50 11.76 Poland 10.9311.399.5016.7612.97
17 Piotr Kózka 11.15 11.84 Poland 21.8812.4911.1511.3811.64
18 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.92 11.88 Poland 11.279.9227.0112.2912.09
19 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.16 11.90 Poland 11.4711.9913.0712.2311.16
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.29 11.92 Ukraine 13.5611.1211.0910.29DNF
21 Dominik Górny 10.30 12.07 Poland 10.30DNF11.1111.4113.68
22 Kamil Tkacz 11.43 12.37 Poland 13.3811.5515.1311.4312.17
23 Michał Matczak 10.20 12.65 Poland 10.2012.0012.7713.6913.18
24 Michał Śliwiński 11.53 13.98 Poland 11.5314.8415.1411.9515.65
25 Daniel Samoszyn 13.32 14.49 Poland 16.4413.7515.8813.3213.83
26 Wojciech Gonet 13.40 14.64 Poland 16.5013.4013.9816.0613.87
27 Konrad Kowalski 12.31 14.73 Poland 12.61DNF14.3512.3117.23
28 Witali Bułatow 13.76 14.75 Poland 17.8515.0113.9215.3213.76
29 Maksymilian Majcher 12.74 14.96 Poland 16.9418.6812.7414.4513.48
30 Kacper Stacha 14.37 15.81 Poland 15.2014.3721.2316.0316.19
31 Szymon Juroszek 13.70 15.87 Poland 16.8413.7015.8918.3414.89
32 Michał Kmiecik 15.85 16.32 Poland 16.9515.8524.7315.9316.09
33 Denis Saniga 16.08 16.38 Slovakia 16.8621.3816.1716.1116.08
34 Przemek Targosz 14.78 16.41 Poland 19.7014.7818.1315.0416.07
35 Marcel Nycz 13.21 16.57 Poland 20.7317.8115.8313.2116.08
36 Łukasz Dubicki 15.39 16.61 Poland 16.6315.3919.2816.5916.60
37 Oskar Martiňák 15.57 16.80 Czech Republic 15.5716.9916.0517.36DNF
38 Piotr Trząski 13.51 17.19 Poland 13.5119.5716.9515.0531.10
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.04 17.89 Poland 17.2015.0418.5817.8919.48
40 Karol Radomski 17.65 18.75 Poland 17.6519.0018.5022.8218.76
41 Jonáš Oertelt 16.14 18.93 Czech Republic 18.7723.9316.1420.0217.99
42 Jakub Vlček 15.50 19.50 Czech Republic 24.2517.0521.4615.5020.00
43 Wojciech Korga 16.49 19.80 Poland 18.6016.4920.3420.4633.47
44 Julian Gładki 16.84 19.89 Poland 21.1420.0918.7616.8420.83
45 Filip Kleczewski 13.88 20.06 Poland 22.2013.8821.3218.0320.83
46 Łukasz Pielczyk 17.59 20.59 Poland 18.4521.3521.9842.9217.59
47 Grzegorz Fiołka 18.15 22.35 Poland 18.1522.1921.2923.5630.19
48 Tomasz Gajda 20.88 22.80 Poland 26.2524.6120.8822.2521.54
49 Paweł Włoszek 19.27 22.93 Poland 25.0919.2751.4023.3420.37
50 Wojciech Kotulski 17.88 23.86 Poland 26.1322.8738.8417.8822.57
51 Mateusz Wojnowski 21.28 24.91 Poland 23.4625.1326.1328.1921.28
52 Szymon Kopel 22.64 25.77 Poland 23.2122.64DNF27.2426.87
53 Wojciech Walczyński 20.75 26.03 Poland 20.7523.3230.8029.8824.88
54 Krystian Czudej 21.60 27.17 Poland 29.7621.6030.5926.8724.89
55 Zachariasz Bortliczek 24.36 28.63 Poland 30.7332.5725.3129.8624.36
56 Mateusz Wasil 20.04 31.88 Poland 20.0447.8634.9830.8329.83
57 Bartek Kuźniar 24.36 33.30 Poland 32.4539.8224.3632.4035.05
58 Kacper Kisielewski 21.80 34.56 Poland 34.9139.2821.8029.5040.96
59 Jakub Trójca 32.48 35.56 Poland 32.4843.4335.0235.1736.48
60 Michał Klimczak 26.71 37.33 Poland 34.8526.7141.2648.1335.87
61 Karolina Żurek 33.90 41.72 Poland 39.8844.2233.9046.1641.07
62 Tomasz Burliga 39.80 44.61 Poland 47.2244.8741.7448.4439.80
63 Mikołaj Żmij 33.78 50.30 Poland 59.0354.9733.7849.4146.53
64 Piotr Pęcherz 43.03 50.87 Poland 47.1357.4243.0353.3752.10
65 Dariusz Wojnowski 47.62 52.49 Poland 1:08.2151.7150.2647.6255.50
66 Rafał Szopa 40.70 56.67 Poland 40.701:33.611:02.4555.4152.15
67 Maksymilian Gach 38.73 59.07 Poland 38.731:26.5640.5650.09DNF
68 Marek Rudnicki 48.58 1:00.99 Poland 1:57.8848.581:00.0658.351:04.55
69 Aleksander Gręda 1:18.53 1:32.29 Poland DNF1:24.891:29.421:18.531:42.56

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.51 8.35 Poland 8.308.766.517.99DNF
2 Jan Zych 7.71 9.07 Poland 10.068.658.507.7111.03
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.48 9.14 Poland 9.528.4812.658.719.19
4 Mateusz Śliż 7.88 9.20 Poland 7.88DNF8.889.499.24
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.69 9.27 Poland 9.518.699.0812.089.21
6 Matěj Grohmann 8.54 9.82 Czech Republic 9.7610.258.549.4610.94
7 Marek Majerik 8.70 10.18 Slovakia 19.719.658.709.7311.16
8 Vojtěch Kundera 9.83 10.45 Czech Republic 9.8310.0810.9110.3712.58
9 Michał Halczuk 9.68 10.54 Poland 9.8911.839.6811.879.91
10 Artur Kristof 9.17 11.11 Poland 10.1612.4311.2611.929.17
11 Mateusz Szulik 10.86 11.53 Poland 11.6015.5011.9510.8611.04
12 Dawid Wójcik 9.18 11.67 Poland 11.6612.409.1813.2110.95
13 Jakub Grzybowski 11.43 11.67 Poland 11.6711.4311.9112.2711.44
14 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 11.69 11.78 Ukraine 11.7411.7411.6911.8624.13
15 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 8.81 11.79 Czech Republic 9.9211.7313.73DNF8.81
16 Wojciech Barciaga 9.78 11.91 Poland 9.7811.0111.0413.6717.10
17 Tobiasz Rychlik 10.78 12.12 Poland 13.1412.0611.6710.7812.64
18 Kamil Tkacz 11.13 12.51 Poland 12.5712.7114.5711.1312.26
19 Dominik Górny 10.67 12.83 Poland 10.6717.3211.8914.1312.47
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.99 13.05 Poland 13.3411.9912.6413.7613.18
21 Piotr Kózka 10.32 13.23 Poland 11.5010.3215.7915.1613.03
22 Tomek Bogdanik 11.27 13.39 Poland 12.9715.6711.2714.1713.02
23 Witali Bułatow 12.06 13.55 Poland 13.5814.4012.0612.6617.32
24 Michał Matczak 12.61 13.83 Poland 13.7916.1412.6113.5714.13
25 Wojciech Gonet 12.37 13.95 Poland 16.0812.3714.0212.8914.95
26 Maksymilian Majcher 13.24 14.38 Poland 15.3113.2414.3516.6113.49
27 Konrad Kowalski 12.32 14.51 Poland 14.7012.3215.0316.4913.79
28 Oskar Martiňák 10.91 14.52 Czech Republic 17.0915.9110.9114.6712.99
29 Daniel Samoszyn 13.02 14.85 Poland 18.8214.8215.9813.7513.02
30 Michał Śliwiński 13.40 15.05 Poland DNF13.4015.6614.9814.51
31 Kacper Stacha 13.19 15.22 Poland 13.1916.4614.8515.3915.43
32 Szymon Juroszek 14.90 16.46 Poland 18.9117.3814.9015.0616.93
33 Denis Saniga 12.75 16.56 Slovakia 12.7516.4316.8616.6116.64
34 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.81 17.63 Poland 19.5618.0117.9015.8116.99
35 Michał Kmiecik 13.36 17.64 Poland 13.3623.4316.0616.8220.05
36 Łukasz Dubicki 16.51 17.84 Poland 18.5816.6927.0018.2416.51
37 Marcel Nycz 14.13 18.02 Poland 21.1517.3214.13DNF15.58
38 Karol Radomski 14.05 18.28 Poland 14.8418.2814.0524.7221.71
39 Jakub Vlček 15.98 18.33 Czech Republic 15.9817.3619.9619.5318.11
40 Wojciech Korga 16.15 18.76 Poland 18.7918.0416.1519.4520.91
41 Filip Kleczewski 17.50 18.82 Poland 17.5018.3822.1819.8618.23
42 Piotr Trząski 18.25 18.92 Poland 18.8518.2518.3720.0819.54
43 Jonáš Oertelt 17.14 19.00 Czech Republic 18.9819.0518.9717.1421.55
44 Przemek Targosz 17.69 19.09 Poland 21.4019.5419.7917.6917.94
45 Paweł Włoszek 17.87 19.54 Poland 19.9322.5417.8720.8317.87
46 Julian Gładki 16.49 21.31 Poland 21.5819.6916.4922.6528.36
47 Wojciech Kotulski 20.12 21.96 Poland 20.1221.5822.5225.1121.77
48 Grzegorz Fiołka 19.20 22.46 Poland 24.5022.4019.2032.5720.48
49 Łukasz Pielczyk 19.57 22.71 Poland 19.9524.7625.3123.4319.57
50 Mateusz Wojnowski 18.57 24.03 Poland 27.3525.6119.1436.6518.57
51 Tomasz Gajda 21.50 24.47 Poland 26.2324.9530.2021.5022.24

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.90 8.61 Poland 7.947.909.328.889.01
2 Łukasz Burliga 8.08 8.86 Poland 9.308.488.089.109.01
3 Mateusz Śliż 8.26 9.00 Poland 9.578.9810.528.468.26
4 Matěj Grohmann 8.15 9.03 Czech Republic 8.189.428.159.5010.08
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.30 9.08 Poland 9.548.309.378.449.42
6 Marek Majerik 8.24 9.91 Slovakia 10.2910.3010.088.249.37
7 Jan Zych 8.72 10.04 Poland 10.158.7210.3810.969.58
8 Vojtěch Kundera 8.56 10.33 Czech Republic 13.558.569.489.4112.10
9 Artur Kristof 10.09 10.94 Poland 10.0911.0311.2715.2510.53
10 Mateusz Szulik 9.97 11.59 Poland 9.9710.2011.4513.1913.12
11 Dawid Wójcik 9.18 11.97 Poland 12.7213.149.1811.0712.12
12 Michał Halczuk 9.68 12.03 Poland 11.429.6812.4112.2513.63

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 30.64 31.84 NR Czech Republic 31.7530.8432.9334.8530.64
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.76 34.63 Poland 36.8331.7634.5332.5244.44
3 Szymon Malinowski 29.56 36.55 Poland 38.9648.1838.2132.4829.56
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 35.45 37.96 Poland 41.4041.0535.4535.7837.05
5 Vojtěch Kundera 36.92 38.42 Czech Republic 37.6637.1341.0340.4636.92
6 Michał Halczuk 31.54 38.62 Poland 39.2143.3231.5439.5537.10
7 Marek Majerik 33.95 38.87 Slovakia 39.4133.9536.1041.1042.93
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 35.05 39.85 Poland 45.1940.7542.8435.0535.96
9 Jan Zych 32.28 40.42 Poland 32.2838.922:50.5442.4839.85
10 Mateusz Śliż 37.63 41.27 Poland 43.3640.6137.6343.6939.85
11 Mateusz Szulik 33.31 41.36 Poland 44.4133.3141.4138.2750.95
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 37.27 42.00 Czech Republic 43.5442.8550.1039.6137.27
13 Jakub Grzybowski 39.90 43.40 Poland 39.9043.1146.6143.6543.43
14 Wojciech Barciaga 34.59 43.99 Poland 42.3541.8852.7434.5947.75
15 Piotr Kózka 40.46 46.57 Poland 40.4645.7555.1742.2651.71
16 Tomek Bogdanik 38.15 46.96 Poland 49.9748.7246.4145.7538.15
17 Michał Śliwiński 41.93 47.71 Poland 49.3644.9141.9350.6848.85
18 Daniel Samoszyn 46.37 50.13 Poland 46.3749.6456.1853.1547.60
19 Dawid Wójcik 46.24 50.24 Poland 54.6147.821:04.5948.2946.24
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 43.87 50.30 Poland 53.1347.7651.8051.3443.87
21 Kamil Tkacz 43.10 50.32 Poland 57.4852.8243.1051.3346.80
22 Kacper Stacha 50.88 52.86 Poland 50.8850.9154.4353.2357.93
23 Dominik Górny 50.82 54.40 Poland 50.8253.1759.1950.831:04.58
24 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 41.94 55.75 Ukraine 56.2157.8341.9453.3657.67
25 Wojciech Gonet 53.60 57.87 Poland 1:02.0653.6054.4557.101:10.23
26 Maksymilian Majcher 50.91 58.67 Poland 53.121:05.7050.9157.201:07.18
27 Konrad Kowalski 51.50 59.24 Poland 53.841:02.691:01.20DNF51.50
28 Jonáš Oertelt 51.94 59.79 Czech Republic 59.451:15.9053.011:06.9151.94
29 Michał Matczak 51.53 59.96 Poland 1:02.261:00.4358.581:00.8651.53
30 Artur Kristof 51.54 1:00.88 Poland 51.541:05.7757.9158.971:12.75
31 Szymon Juroszek 51.60 1:02.81 Poland 1:14.451:00.1451.601:02.981:05.32
32 Denis Saniga 57.93 1:05.70 Slovakia 1:12.6857.931:03.331:16.661:01.08
33 Łukasz Dubicki 1:03.82 1:07.32 Poland 1:05.561:10.801:09.471:03.821:06.93
34 Marcel Nycz 1:09.46 1:17.09 Poland 1:09.461:43.021:15.471:13.111:22.70
35 Przemek Targosz 1:10.79 Poland 1:28.691:10.79
36 Jakub Vlček 1:13.62 Czech Republic 1:13.621:28.97
37 Filip Kleczewski 1:16.77 Poland 1:17.541:16.77
38 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:18.54 Poland 1:18.541:26.76
39 Paweł Włoszek 1:25.20 Poland 1:30.731:25.20
40 Michał Kmiecik 1:25.50 Poland 1:25.501:29.35
41 Mateusz Wojnowski 1:26.50 Poland 1:26.502:12.80
42 Wojciech Korga 1:26.76 Poland 1:26.761:34.23
43 Wojciech Kotulski 1:28.68 Poland 1:28.68DNF
44 Karol Radomski 1:37.57 Poland 2:11.281:37.57
45 Szymon Kopel 1:39.59 Poland 1:39.591:48.92
46 Wojciech Walczyński 1:42.04 Poland 1:42.041:45.34
47 Krystian Czudej 2:15.90 Poland 2:15.902:34.52
48 Karolina Żurek 2:24.48 Poland 2:24.482:39.41
49 Mikołaj Żmij DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 28.88 32.64 Poland 41.3028.9135.1028.8833.90
2 Michał Halczuk 32.93 33.32 Poland 33.4132.9333.5033.0637.82
3 Matěj Grohmann 28.86 33.86 Czech Republic 28.8634.8931.7235.2334.97
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 29.41 36.55 Poland 35.6540.6629.4140.5033.51
5 Szymon Malinowski 32.00 36.87 Poland 38.1539.0133.4532.0039.64
6 Mateusz Śliż 35.58 37.81 Poland 42.9638.8135.5836.3938.24
7 Marek Majerik 33.28 38.17 Slovakia 42.4335.2036.9842.3333.28
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 38.34 38.86 Czech Republic 39.0545.5038.9238.3438.62
9 Jan Zych 33.10 40.65 Poland 44.0839.9237.951:19.5933.10
10 Vojtěch Kundera 32.52 43.70 Czech Republic 57.3135.6632.5243.0152.42
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 31.89 44.23 Poland 51.65DNF31.8939.9941.05
12 Mateusz Szulik 38.73 45.37 Poland 49.5447.1948.3940.5438.73

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:41.89 1:45.81 Poland 1:45.141:41.891:50.40
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:41.81 1:47.64 Poland 1:41.811:51.571:49.54
3 Marek Majerik 1:50.50 NR 1:59.77 NR Slovakia 2:06.241:50.502:02.58
4 Matěj Grohmann 1:57.38 2:00.69 Czech Republic 1:57.381:57.912:06.77
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:00.47 2:07.63 Czech Republic 2:12.202:00.472:10.21
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:05.79 2:10.34 Poland 2:09.672:05.792:15.57
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:03.95 2:19.16 Poland 2:03.952:24.082:29.44
8 Mateusz Szulik 2:15.82 2:27.86 Poland 2:23.282:15.822:44.49
9 Kamil Tkacz 2:18.60 2:28.04 Poland 2:45.532:18.602:19.98
10 Michał Śliwiński 2:26.04 2:32.90 Poland 2:26.042:31.672:40.99
11 Jan Zych 2:25.44 2:36.30 Poland 2:25.442:38.742:44.73
12 Jakub Grzybowski 2:41.79 2:44.00 Poland 2:45.982:44.232:41.79
13 Wojciech Barciaga 2:39.20 2:46.31 Poland 2:39.202:44.612:55.13
14 Konrad Kowalski 2:51.27 3:04.72 Poland 3:09.393:13.512:51.27
15 Tobiasz Rychlik 3:03.38 3:09.55 Poland 3:07.253:03.383:18.01
16 Dawid Wójcik 3:02.32 3:15.85 Poland 3:02.323:10.303:34.94
17 Tomek Bogdanik 2:53.36 3:17.21 Poland 2:59.942:53.363:58.32
18 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3:49.07 Poland 3:49.07
19 Jonáš Oertelt 3:58.25 Czech Republic 3:58.25
20 Marcel Nycz 4:05.51 Poland 4:05.51
21 Paweł Włoszek 4:07.20 Poland 4:07.20
22 Grzegorz Fiołka 4:28.94 Poland 4:28.94
23 Jakub Vlček 4:49.97 Czech Republic 4:49.97
24 Artur Kristof DNF Poland DNF
24 Szymon Juroszek DNF Poland DNF
24 Wojciech Walczyński DNF Poland DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:40.58 1:42.72 Poland 1:40.581:44.061:43.51
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:49.36 1:52.50 Poland 1:50.841:49.361:57.29
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:52.97 2:00.54 Czech Republic 2:01.271:52.972:07.37
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:01.28 2:04.44 Czech Republic 2:04.822:01.282:07.23
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:59.59 2:06.80 Poland 2:17.381:59.592:03.44
6 Marek Majerik 2:01.89 2:08.13 Slovakia 2:20.462:02.052:01.89
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:14.39 2:20.40 Poland 2:27.202:14.392:19.60
8 Mateusz Szulik 2:21.87 2:39.38 Poland 2:21.872:25.113:11.16

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:29.63 2:35.54 Poland 2:34.642:29.632:42.35
2 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:44.92 2:50.77 Czech Republic 2:44.922:50.492:56.90
3 Matěj Grohmann 2:46.32 2:53.05 Czech Republic 2:46.322:48.623:04.20
4 Szymon Malinowski 2:52.57 3:02.76 Poland 2:52.573:05.003:10.72
5 Marek Majerik 3:01.44 3:13.35 Slovakia 3:01.443:15.723:22.89
6 Kamil Tkacz 3:09.50 3:24.41 Poland 3:09.503:43.403:20.33
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:09.86 3:32.34 Poland 3:47.543:39.613:09.86
8 Łukasz Burliga 3:27.80 3:36.71 Poland 3:45.583:27.803:36.74
9 Michał Śliwiński 3:35.03 3:41.06 Poland 3:46.343:35.033:41.80
10 Mateusz Szulik 3:44.62 3:48.53 Poland 3:56.203:44.623:44.77
11 Jakub Grzybowski 4:17.36 4:26.76 Poland 4:33.634:29.304:17.36
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 4:41.69 DNF Poland 4:41.69DNFDNF
13 Konrad Kowalski 5:02.14 Poland 5:02.14
14 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5:09.35 Ukraine 5:09.35
15 Marcel Nycz 5:18.77 Poland 5:18.77
16 Paweł Włoszek 5:32.80 Poland 5:32.80
17 Tomek Bogdanik 5:43.86 Poland 5:43.86
18 Wojciech Barciaga 6:45.79 Poland 6:45.79
19 Artur Kristof DNF Poland DNF
19 Grzegorz Fiołka DNF Poland DNF
19 Jan Zych DNF Poland DNF
19 Jonáš Oertelt DNF Czech Republic DNF
19 Szymon Juroszek DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:19.13 2:24.34 NR Poland 2:30.942:19.132:22.95
2 Matěj Grohmann 2:29.38 NR 2:40.74 NR Czech Republic 2:53.692:29.382:39.16
3 Szymon Malinowski 2:42.86 2:49.45 Poland 2:56.442:49.052:42.86
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:53.86 3:03.68 Czech Republic 2:53.862:59.203:17.98
5 Marek Majerik 2:57.64 3:03.75 NR Slovakia 3:05.762:57.643:07.85
6 Kamil Tkacz 3:00.24 3:18.53 Poland 3:40.703:14.663:00.24
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:26.78 3:35.75 Poland 3:26.783:27.653:52.83
8 Łukasz Burliga 3:40.86 3:53.81 Poland 3:54.393:40.864:06.17

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 36.21 41.95 Poland 42.2847.9840.9042.6636.21
2 Szymon Malinowski 42.90 48.04 Poland 49.3144.7542.9050.0653.27
3 Łukasz Burliga 48.84 55.50 Poland 49.631:01.7648.8455.101:04.97
4 Maksymilian Majcher 52.21 58.13 Poland 59.1452.211:06.8159.9455.32
5 Artur Kristof 48.64 59.08 Poland 55.841:05.331:01.9748.6459.44
6 Matěj Grohmann 53.91 1:00.55 Czech Republic 53.921:09.4258.311:11.2053.91
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 59.02 1:03.00 Czech Republic 1:05.4459.021:01.131:09.071:02.44
8 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.77 1:04.69 Poland 1:01.771:03.721:07.041:08.381:03.31
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 57.41 1:05.12 Poland 57.411:10.271:09.911:07.1358.33
10 Michał Halczuk 1:00.20 1:06.93 Poland 1:04.331:26.401:06.771:09.691:00.20
11 Vojtěch Kundera 59.48 1:08.42 Czech Republic 1:08.491:12.2259.481:23.971:04.56
12 Jakub Grzybowski 1:07.68 1:14.89 Poland 1:22.601:07.681:11.201:12.831:20.64
13 Marek Majerik 1:11.64 1:16.58 Slovakia 1:14.061:11.641:18.051:18.401:17.64
14 Tomek Bogdanik 1:23.37 1:34.24 Poland 1:36.631:34.211:31.871:50.141:23.37
15 Konrad Kowalski 1:22.26 1:37.46 Poland 1:35.621:37.081:55.221:22.261:39.69
16 Łukasz Dubicki 1:39.26 1:48.01 Poland 2:02.401:42.711:45.781:55.551:39.26
17 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:36.34 1:55.89 Poland 1:58.332:17.142:00.461:48.871:36.34
18 Kamil Tkacz 1:42.18 DNF Poland 1:42.182:19.83DNFDNSDNS
19 Grzegorz Fiołka 2:09.14 Poland 2:09.142:25.57
20 Michał Kmiecik 2:13.67 Poland 2:13.672:42.74
21 Szymon Juroszek 2:15.75 Poland 2:26.992:15.75
22 Denis Saniga 2:16.31 Slovakia 2:16.312:37.95
23 Filip Kleczewski 2:18.81 Poland 2:18.812:48.15
24 Jonáš Oertelt 2:30.14 Czech Republic 2:44.212:30.14
25 Paweł Włoszek 2:30.83 Poland 2:30.832:55.10
26 Krystian Czudej 2:55.15 Poland 3:16.702:55.15
27 Karol Radomski 2:57.19 Poland 2:57.193:13.61
28 Wojciech Walczyński 3:37.27 Poland 3:37.27DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.19 2.91 Poland 2.193.442.632.655.29
2 Jakub Grzybowski 3.28 3.52 Poland 3.453.283.653.477.96
3 Piotr Kózka 4.08 4.45 Poland 4.084.344.314.707.60
4 Dawid Wójcik 3.90 4.48 Poland 3.904.926.323.944.59
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.49 4.70 Poland 5.303.763.4918.395.04
6 Daniel Samoszyn 4.48 4.97 Poland 4.905.284.484.725.70
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.49 5.07 Poland 18.444.783.496.324.12
8 Łukasz Burliga 3.53 5.11 Poland 4.537.023.533.797.05
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.67 5.36 Poland 5.346.403.674.33DNF
10 Jan Zych 4.40 5.37 Poland 9.734.644.405.466.02
11 Vojtěch Kundera 5.25 5.75 Czech Republic 8.765.686.055.255.51
12 Matěj Grohmann 3.15 6.07 Czech Republic 8.125.403.156.586.23
13 Piotr Trząski 4.67 6.24 Poland 5.716.384.676.6312.31
14 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.90 6.29 Czech Republic 4.907.463.906.519.81
15 Wojciech Barciaga 5.13 6.30 Poland 5.389.895.135.617.92
16 Łukasz Dubicki 4.12 6.59 Poland 6.886.476.506.804.12
17 Michał Matczak 5.13 6.83 Poland 5.1311.777.845.557.11
18 Mateusz Szulik 3.82 7.01 Poland 6.338.923.827.637.06
19 Szymon Malinowski 6.09 7.17 Poland 6.097.796.349.027.38
20 Wojciech Gonet 4.68 7.59 Poland 8.148.965.679.694.68
21 Denis Saniga 6.63 7.70 Slovakia 8.289.816.638.096.72
22 Tomasz Kaczorowski 5.60 7.75 Poland 7.259.685.608.297.72
23 Wojciech Korga 4.83 7.78 Poland 8.36DNF7.607.394.83
24 Tomek Bogdanik 6.84 7.86 Poland 6.848.427.138.898.03
25 Marek Majerik 7.18 8.01 Slovakia 7.189.257.55DNF7.23
26 Przemek Targosz 6.08 8.05 Poland 8.648.886.636.089.13
27 Kacper Stacha 6.75 8.18 Poland 15.368.917.566.758.08
28 Karolina Żurek 5.71 8.49 Poland 7.3010.0611.165.718.10
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.13 8.69 Ukraine 7.139.978.068.0412.20
30 Krystian Czudej 6.73 8.70 Poland 10.207.956.737.9510.32
31 Szymon Juroszek 6.94 8.94 Poland 7.0411.416.948.4811.30
32 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.94 9.03 Poland 10.219.5413.587.355.94
33 Michał Kmiecik 6.78 9.65 Poland 12.219.226.788.5111.23
34 Szymon Kopel 7.57 9.98 Poland 14.517.579.0211.099.84
35 Marcel Nycz 8.26 10.62 Poland 9.9510.5615.7011.358.26
36 Michał Klimczak 9.03 11.17 Poland 12.0011.1510.369.03DNF
37 Łukasz Pielczyk 9.21 11.36 Poland 11.1110.8413.4612.139.21
38 Karol Radomski 7.21 11.65 Poland 9.8313.2013.347.2111.91
39 Kacper Kisielewski 10.62 12.12 Poland 12.5721.7110.6213.1810.62
40 Konrad Kowalski 10.32 12.25 Poland 11.8913.3814.3611.4910.32
41 Filip Kleczewski 8.41 12.63 Poland 12.7013.0212.1714.218.41
42 Mateusz Wojnowski 10.62 12.99 Poland 14.8514.3713.3111.2910.62
43 Bartek Kuźniar 8.94 13.29 Poland 14.5316.1212.7412.608.94
44 Michał Górny 8.19 13.43 Poland 16.2213.1310.9319.988.19
45 Kamil Tkacz 9.32 13.84 Poland 22.9911.099.3212.2918.13
46 Wojciech Kotulski 9.34 13.86 Poland 24.7720.4811.519.589.34
47 Jakub Vlček 11.33 13.92 Czech Republic 18.4116.5611.5311.3313.66
48 Wojciech Walczyński 13.33 14.76 Poland 18.6115.0514.3014.9213.33
49 Mateusz Wasil 13.75 15.55 Poland 17.4313.7515.4718.5813.75
50 Piotr Pęcherz 8.94 15.72 Poland 19.8012.5114.8628.168.94
51 Jakub Trójca 14.16 16.58 Poland 15.3019.25DNF15.1814.16
52 Marek Rudnicki 14.33 17.36 Poland 21.1325.6916.2514.7114.33
53 Aleksander Gręda 12.46 17.83 Poland 31.7516.2818.2918.9212.46
54 Jonáš Oertelt 11.83 19.67 Czech Republic 22.1021.0911.83DNF15.82
55 Dariusz Wojnowski 22.32 26.58 Poland 31.0640.4725.8622.8222.32
56 Artur Kristof 13.80 30.00 Poland 13.8042.7023.8323.46DNS
57 Rafał Szopa 19.13 32.87 Poland 44.5021.6451.3719.1332.47

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 2.36 3.51 Poland 2.363.034.203.304.27
2 Jakub Grzybowski 3.39 4.08 Poland 4.483.534.754.223.39
3 Dawid Wójcik 3.74 4.25 Poland 4.534.144.684.093.74
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.38 4.63 Poland 3.384.446.914.684.78
5 Piotr Kózka 3.72 4.63 Poland 7.574.504.564.823.72
6 Daniel Samoszyn 3.83 4.65 Poland 4.694.904.375.063.83
7 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.78 4.71 Poland 4.875.583.785.303.95
8 Jan Zych 4.25 5.50 Poland 4.255.705.525.275.85
9 Wojciech Korga 4.47 5.78 Poland 4.994.947.724.477.42
10 Vojtěch Kundera 4.80 5.80 Czech Republic 4.8018.926.035.965.41
11 Szymon Malinowski 5.23 5.93 Poland 5.885.235.898.376.02
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.04 6.03 Poland 5.527.044.045.548.52
13 Matěj Grohmann 4.42 6.26 Czech Republic 5.954.4213.866.306.53
14 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.02 6.42 Poland 5.026.617.146.476.17
15 Mateusz Szulik 5.86 6.73 Poland 7.305.866.087.087.03
16 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 5.64 6.77 Czech Republic 5.818.785.645.718.87
17 Karolina Żurek 5.40 6.96 Poland 6.395.406.817.6813.90
18 Wojciech Gonet 5.68 7.78 Poland 8.697.755.687.258.34
19 Kacper Stacha 5.74 7.90 Poland 9.077.005.747.6310.22
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 6.85 7.98 Poland 9.187.0613.297.706.85
21 Michał Kmiecik 7.52 8.06 Poland 7.818.557.5210.947.82
22 Tomek Bogdanik 5.19 8.26 Poland 7.845.197.5413.939.39
23 Denis Saniga 6.44 8.67 Slovakia 8.699.118.319.006.44
24 Piotr Trząski 6.09 8.73 Poland 11.307.376.099.089.75
25 Krystian Czudej 6.43 8.77 Poland 8.84DNF9.466.438.02
26 Marek Majerik 5.39 8.91 Slovakia 8.425.398.2910.4910.02
27 Szymon Kopel 6.20 9.02 Poland 7.316.209.1312.7310.62
28 Przemek Targosz 6.97 9.09 Poland 6.978.0810.398.7910.81
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.02 9.28 Ukraine 9.679.368.947.029.54
30 Michał Matczak 5.51 9.32 Poland 7.3010.415.5110.2512.67
31 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.18 9.32 Poland 11.418.7910.956.188.21
32 Łukasz Dubicki 7.51 9.38 Poland 8.829.127.5110.1911.27
33 Konrad Kowalski 7.32 9.90 Poland 7.328.5012.489.3211.89
34 Grzegorz Fiołka 7.53 9.95 Poland 11.928.5911.867.539.40
35 Filip Kleczewski 6.35 10.01 Poland 9.666.3510.6310.969.73
36 Michał Klimczak 6.85 10.95 Poland 10.5412.1110.196.8512.25
37 Szymon Juroszek 8.76 11.57 Poland 10.1812.308.7612.23DNF
38 Wojciech Barciaga 6.35 12.23 Poland 9.5613.646.3513.5015.26
39 Karol Radomski 7.11 12.90 Poland 12.3812.8514.137.1113.48
40 Kacper Kisielewski 11.54 13.80 Poland 15.5911.5816.1411.5414.23
41 Mateusz Wojnowski 10.20 13.89 Poland 13.5815.9212.8910.2015.21

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 1.83 2.55 Poland 1.832.692.832.133.11
2 Jakub Grzybowski 2.42 3.57 Poland 2.893.912.423.904.34
3 Dawid Wójcik 3.35 3.58 Poland 3.613.733.354.443.41
4 Łukasz Burliga 3.28 4.48 Poland 3.285.084.007.664.36
5 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.09 4.49 Poland 4.094.565.384.654.26
6 Daniel Samoszyn 3.28 4.60 Poland 4.644.783.284.375.94
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.65 4.67 Poland 3.654.135.634.265.85
8 Piotr Kózka 4.33 5.19 Poland 5.665.084.334.845.98
9 Vojtěch Kundera 4.02 6.25 Czech Republic 4.029.777.225.446.09
10 Wojciech Korga 5.16 6.31 Poland 5.166.895.639.406.40
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.74 6.58 Poland 6.695.69DNF4.747.36
12 Jan Zych 4.48 7.06 Poland 8.846.699.964.485.66

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Szulik 2.87 3.41 Poland 3.573.842.913.752.87
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.14 3.60 Poland 3.615.112.142.974.21
3 Jakub Grzybowski 3.51 3.98 Poland 5.363.844.033.514.08
4 Wojciech Barciaga 3.72 4.18 Poland 4.303.796.994.453.72
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.84 4.39 Poland 4.374.874.284.533.84
6 Vojtěch Kundera 3.56 4.40 Czech Republic 3.564.263.925.145.02
7 Jan Zych 3.54 4.42 Poland 4.394.6010.204.283.54
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.56 4.62 Poland 4.425.193.564.614.83
9 Tomek Bogdanik 3.94 4.88 Poland 5.804.524.336.333.94
10 Daniel Samoszyn 4.17 5.32 Poland 5.434.926.295.604.17
11 Denis Saniga 4.74 5.52 Slovakia 10.424.744.766.844.96
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.69 5.76 Czech Republic 5.625.298.246.383.69
13 Wojciech Gonet 4.71 5.83 Poland 7.076.085.645.764.71
14 Dawid Wójcik 4.67 6.13 Poland DNF5.666.166.584.67
15 Dominik Górny 5.30 6.51 Poland 8.246.455.457.635.30
16 Matěj Grohmann 4.94 6.58 Czech Republic 6.768.687.224.945.76
17 Łukasz Dubicki 5.79 6.96 Poland 5.796.956.1116.757.81
18 Wojciech Korga 5.53 7.25 Poland 7.656.785.537.318.08
19 Kacper Stacha 5.31 7.32 Poland 6.388.105.317.677.90
20 Marek Majerik 5.95 7.58 Slovakia 7.976.368.928.425.95
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.58 7.83 Ukraine 7.227.7210.158.556.58
22 Wojciech Kotulski 6.29 8.43 Poland 6.298.108.1216.669.08
23 Michał Kmiecik 8.26 9.42 Poland 9.4812.388.468.2610.32
24 Marcel Nycz 7.47 9.53 Poland 8.1010.417.4714.5910.07
25 Grzegorz Fiołka 7.25 9.67 Poland 10.639.497.258.9011.24
26 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.69 9.90 Poland 6.699.5311.119.4710.69
27 Kamil Tkacz 7.38 10.42 Poland 14.077.3811.748.9810.55
28 Jonáš Oertelt 8.96 11.47 Czech Republic 12.3910.4613.358.9611.57
29 Kacper Kisielewski 9.91 12.45 Poland 9.9117.4412.9814.399.98
30 Szymon Juroszek 9.50 12.81 Poland 9.999.5014.6715.6513.77
31 Karol Radomski 12.83 13.50 Poland 12.9114.7116.9012.8812.83
32 Konrad Kowalski 7.12 14.02 Poland 9.2122.8017.377.1215.47
33 Dariusz Wojnowski 8.62 14.56 Poland 8.6216.0118.1516.3511.32
34 Filip Kleczewski 13.45 15.22 Poland 13.4525.3913.7618.0213.87
35 Przemek Targosz 9.84 15.28 Poland 16.3916.4118.169.8413.03
36 Krystian Czudej 12.18 15.65 Poland 13.6016.1817.1717.4912.18
37 Szymon Kopel 11.89 18.01 Poland 11.8927.0815.5921.0717.37
38 Maksymilian Gach 14.00 18.01 Poland 17.0814.0016.5823.6820.38
39 Mateusz Wojnowski 12.02 18.07 Poland 18.0519.9219.0717.0912.02
40 Jakub Vlček 9.89 18.50 Czech Republic 29.4911.4133.209.8914.61
41 Bartek Kuźniar 18.76 21.93 Poland 24.4019.0422.9218.7623.84
42 Michał Górny 21.17 22.03 Poland 21.1723.1121.5423.7321.45
43 Michał Klimczak 15.23 24.71 Poland 21.7125.8426.5915.2328.38
44 Mikołaj Żmij 19.52 25.11 Poland 24.5125.2919.5229.8425.54
45 Piotr Pęcherz 13.94 26.23 Poland 27.0924.5813.9427.0131.19
46 Wojciech Walczyński 17.76 30.81 Poland 46.0831.8826.9517.7633.60
47 Aleksander Gręda 15.76 34.83 Poland 24.3515.7659.4930.7849.35
48 Piotr Trząski 9.35 DNF Poland 32.329.35DNF14.92DNF

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.39 2.99 Poland 2.662.842.393.474.79
2 Vojtěch Kundera 2.50 3.08 Czech Republic 3.112.505.922.913.22
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.17 3.82 Poland 3.815.064.173.173.48
4 Jakub Grzybowski 3.10 4.12 Poland 3.155.003.104.216.99
5 Mateusz Szulik 3.23 4.20 Poland 3.994.504.123.234.86
6 Denis Saniga 3.76 4.42 Slovakia 4.513.935.044.833.76
7 Szymon Malinowski 4.08 4.49 Poland 4.154.584.084.744.94
8 Jan Zych 3.45 4.55 Poland 5.174.374.103.456.08
9 Daniel Samoszyn 4.01 4.79 Poland 4.019.434.664.565.14
10 Tomek Bogdanik 3.95 4.92 Poland 3.955.665.244.734.80
11 Dawid Wójcik 4.03 5.01 Poland 4.525.594.924.037.44
12 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.42 5.34 Czech Republic 4.426.404.944.696.47
13 Wojciech Barciaga 5.26 5.72 Poland 6.067.025.735.265.37
14 Dominik Górny 4.67 6.33 Poland 5.846.498.266.654.67
15 Wojciech Gonet 5.42 6.92 Poland 5.427.336.407.847.03
16 Kamil Tkacz 5.88 6.93 Poland 6.565.887.1414.887.10
17 Kacper Stacha 4.03 6.99 Poland 7.158.354.036.407.43
18 Łukasz Dubicki 4.94 7.09 Poland 6.107.977.384.947.80
19 Marek Majerik 6.02 7.39 Slovakia 7.127.698.237.356.02
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.21 7.50 Ukraine 6.656.924.218.9234.04
21 Matěj Grohmann 6.33 7.90 Czech Republic 10.678.417.916.337.37
22 Wojciech Korga 7.62 8.33 Poland 8.548.557.6212.067.90
23 Szymon Juroszek 7.00 8.82 Poland 9.609.017.8414.707.00
24 Wojciech Kotulski 6.92 9.50 Poland 12.7911.458.688.366.92
25 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.34 9.92 Poland 11.4311.695.349.648.70
26 Michał Kmiecik 8.95 10.68 Poland 14.3210.368.959.5312.15
27 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.33 10.85 Poland 16.8712.835.339.6710.05
28 Przemek Targosz 10.57 12.48 Poland 15.6210.5712.1111.3813.96
29 Konrad Kowalski 9.97 13.18 Poland 14.6812.819.9712.0514.81
30 Kacper Kisielewski 11.56 13.43 Poland 20.3114.7912.0511.5613.46
31 Jonáš Oertelt 12.23 14.13 Czech Republic 12.2312.7814.9014.7015.95
32 Filip Kleczewski 10.79 14.83 Poland 10.7912.5917.4217.5514.47
33 Krystian Czudej 11.36 15.26 Poland 11.3616.7016.5115.6013.66
34 Karol Radomski 10.34 15.33 Poland 17.6917.3513.3115.3410.34
35 Marcel Nycz 5.65 15.89 Poland 13.3525.825.658.51DNF
36 Dariusz Wojnowski 14.65 16.09 Poland 16.0114.6516.5115.7519.28

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 2.70 Poland 2.762.532.152.814.67
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.89 3.70 Poland 2.894.92DNF3.113.08
3 Jakub Grzybowski 3.55 3.87 Poland 3.555.143.923.973.71
4 Jan Zych 3.38 3.97 Poland 6.704.124.373.383.43
5 Vojtěch Kundera 3.09 4.27 Czech Republic 3.095.504.027.703.29
6 Szymon Malinowski 3.47 4.28 Poland 3.824.893.475.004.13
7 Dawid Wójcik 4.36 4.75 Poland 4.455.204.595.694.36
8 Tomek Bogdanik 3.03 4.81 Poland 7.673.034.395.084.95
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.57 4.81 Poland 3.576.085.405.073.96
10 Daniel Samoszyn 4.43 4.92 Poland 4.645.274.435.514.85
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4.28 5.58 Czech Republic 6.104.796.575.844.28
12 Denis Saniga 5.26 5.66 Slovakia 5.637.385.265.535.82