Poznan Open 2010


Date
Jul 3, 2010
City
Poznan, Poland
Venue

VIII Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace

Address
ul. Glogowska 92, Poznan
Website
Poznan Open 2010 website
Contact

Michal Robaczyk

WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 10.97 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Adam Polkowski finished second (12.16) and Joël van Noort finished third (12.64).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.66 10.97 Poland 10.8111.4112.5010.699.66
2 Adam Polkowski 9.71 12.16 Poland 12.699.7111.0812.7213.11
3 Joël van Noort 11.93 12.64 Netherlands 17.6511.9312.6313.2812.02
4 Piotr Kózka 11.30 13.47 Poland 11.3012.6814.4714.3813.36
5 Piotr Tomczyk 12.53 13.74 Poland 12.5313.4314.0813.7114.84
6 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.80 14.65 Poland 15.1612.8013.9417.5014.84
7 Błażej Morgała 13.47 15.01 Poland 13.9018.3017.2513.8813.47
8 Marcin Sroczyński 14.02 15.97 Poland 18.2114.7216.8114.0216.38
9 Kamil Pawlak 15.38 16.76 Poland 15.3816.1618.2218.1615.96
10 Karol Cudzich 13.96 16.83 Poland 17.7517.2116.6913.9616.59

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.81 11.37 Poland 12.0312.1110.8610.8111.21
2 Adam Polkowski 10.52 11.93 Poland 10.7510.5211.3313.7114.02
3 Piotr Kózka 12.02 12.97 Poland 15.1613.6512.6112.6612.02
4 Piotr Tomczyk 11.38 13.06 Poland 12.3413.3311.3813.5215.25
5 Błażej Morgała 12.15 13.60 Poland 14.3312.1513.8012.6616.40
6 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.77 14.00 Poland 14.4413.1616.9112.7714.41
7 Marcin Sroczyński 12.58 14.15 Poland 12.8412.5816.5513.7715.83
8 Karol Cudzich 14.61 15.80 Poland 15.0614.6118.7714.9717.38
9 Joël van Noort 13.75 15.89 Netherlands 15.6316.9316.2215.8313.75
10 Kamil Pawlak 14.94 15.99 Poland 15.4116.7514.9415.8018.94
11 Wojciech Moska 13.46 16.14 Poland 16.50DNF15.5013.4616.41
12 Marcin Jakubowski 15.36 16.16 Poland 15.3616.2816.1616.0517.88
13 Kalina Jakubowska 15.25 16.24 Poland 15.2515.9116.2216.5919.84
14 Mateusz Kurek 13.21 16.33 Poland 17.0521.3615.7816.1513.21
15 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.38 16.39 Poland 17.8815.7815.5013.3817.90
16 Michał Matczak 14.65 16.66 Poland 14.6516.0617.9416.4717.46
17 Michał Robaczyk 14.84 16.66 Poland 14.8418.0316.3617.9315.68
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 17.61 Poland 17.8818.4116.0917.5917.36
19 Marek Wójtowicz 15.40 18.70 Poland 15.4018.5526.1321.3816.16
20 Karolina Wiącek 19.47 20.90 Poland 20.6619.6331.7519.4722.41

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.00 11.21 Poland 10.0011.2211.3312.9111.08
2 Adam Polkowski 10.52 11.51 Poland 10.5212.6611.6111.7211.19
3 Piotr Kózka 11.21 11.90 Poland 12.5811.3113.5211.2111.80
4 Piotr Tomczyk 12.69 13.97 Poland 14.4314.4715.1512.6913.02
5 Błażej Morgała 11.25 14.41 Poland 18.5313.7815.0211.2514.43
6 Wojciech Moska 12.91 14.64 Poland 14.6114.2715.0312.9116.97
7 Kalina Jakubowska 13.36 15.18 Poland 13.8816.7513.3616.0315.64
8 Michał Robaczyk 13.83 15.27 Poland 13.8315.5617.0615.2814.96
9 Marcin Sroczyński 12.65 15.28 Poland 14.4314.5912.6516.8317.50
10 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.25 15.46 Poland 13.2515.8017.4115.2115.36
11 Kamil Pawlak 14.30 15.60 Poland 14.3019.3815.7515.1315.91
12 Karol Cudzich 15.16 15.62 Poland 15.9615.3817.9115.1615.52
13 Joël van Noort 12.27 15.72 Netherlands 12.2714.3417.3017.8015.52
14 Michał Matczak 14.18 16.33 Poland 15.8016.3317.8016.8614.18
15 Marek Wójtowicz 13.18 16.38 Poland 16.7716.6817.6615.6813.18
16 Marcin Jakubowski 14.43 16.65 Poland 17.8416.2514.4317.3016.41
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.96 17.73 Poland 18.5916.5220.9414.9618.09
18 Mateusz Kurek 15.25 18.57 Poland 18.3615.2520.3320.1817.18
19 Grzegorz Łuczyna 18.30 19.38 Poland 20.5818.3019.5018.8619.78
20 Karolina Wiącek 18.46 19.98 Poland 21.6819.1622.2819.0918.46
21 Michał Orylski 18.55 20.45 Poland 20.8119.3821.1521.5918.55
22 Łukasz Ciałoń 18.93 20.57 Poland 21.5820.8123.3118.9319.33
23 Michał Mielniczek 14.80 20.67 Poland 21.3114.8023.0827.0017.61
24 Daniel Mazurek 17.05 20.83 Poland 19.1117.05DNF22.7720.61
25 Michał Hordecki 16.86 21.14 Poland 16.8619.6924.7119.0329.33
26 Paweł Demjankowski 17.78 21.56 Poland 17.7825.2821.1121.0022.58
27 Ton Dennenbroek 18.08 22.01 Netherlands 23.0318.0819.1823.8124.43
28 Mikołaj Ochla 18.50 22.25 Poland 22.0922.4423.9018.5022.21
29 Michał Korbacz 20.15 22.53 Poland 21.9721.5620.1524.0625.78
30 Rafał Studnicki 19.66 22.56 Poland 21.9321.5819.6624.1830.06
31 Michał Pawlak 17.03 22.71 Poland 24.7835.8023.3017.0320.06
32 Marta Lemańska 21.94 22.78 Poland 25.1322.3022.2723.7721.94
33 Marek Lubas 19.40 23.04 Poland DNF19.4020.7522.5025.88
34 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 18.65 23.11 Poland 24.0824.9424.0921.1618.65
35 Kamil Bednorz 24.09 25.37 Poland 24.8626.58DNF24.6824.09
36 Przemysław Wieczorek 23.33 25.41 Poland 25.6125.27DNF23.3325.34
37 Adam Joks 20.00 25.58 Poland 24.9627.0924.6820.0030.52
38 Krzysztof Kuncki 22.44 25.63 Poland 26.1525.3022.4427.4025.43
39 Owidiusz Pryk 22.31 25.72 Poland 25.5025.1327.7722.3126.53
40 Jakub Noske 23.46 26.59 Poland 23.4628.0028.6626.3425.43
41 Emil Rusin 24.93 26.59 Poland 24.9724.9328.4629.2826.33
42 Sebastian Besiński 23.47 26.65 Poland 29.2527.2826.3826.3023.47
43 Krzysztof Boryczko 26.16 28.63 Poland 28.3626.4431.0834.2526.16
44 Jan Gnoiński 27.08 30.45 Poland 27.0828.0228.7134.7734.63
45 Bartosz Bździel 25.53 33.31 Poland 26.4025.53DNF31.4742.05
46 Maria Oey 27.00 34.12 Indonesia 37.2227.0035.6836.9329.75
47 Jakub Andrzejak 31.00 34.76 Poland 32.9436.5234.83DNF31.00
48 Szymon Marcinkiewicz 29.41 35.82 Poland 38.1847.1533.4035.8829.41
49 Magda Gancarz 36.65 39.13 Poland 36.6541.2139.6340.2537.52
50 Anna Prabucka 37.91 42.43 Poland 42.5337.9146.581:04.5638.19
51 Mateusz Siwek 38.65 47.63 Poland 38.6552.5250.2840.081:34.19
52 Magda Malepszak 39.83 49.00 Poland 44.461:00.3152.9649.5939.83
53 Maciek Jabłoński 41.58 54.27 Poland 49.3841.581:02.2251.211:03.56
54 Wiktor Meissner 57.94 1:07.23 Poland 1:06.3457.941:05.021:10.341:15.81
55 Magdalena Rusek 1:14.96 1:18.31 Poland 1:14.961:16.581:19.961:18.401:31.16
56 Lena Zaworska 54.33 1:18.94 Poland 1:28.531:19.961:52.151:08.3454.33
57 Krzysztof Szwarc 1:18.05 1:24.86 Poland 1:48.971:25.131:18.051:27.441:22.02
58 Magdalena Burnicka 1:30.86 1:36.60 Poland 1:34.631:44.111:30.861:34.311:40.86

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.90 3.39 Poland 3.941.903.402.844.56
2 Mateusz Kurek 2.58 3.58 Poland 3.022.584.274.133.58
3 Piotr Kózka 2.68 3.68 Poland DNF2.683.903.523.63
4 Wojciech Moska 3.00 4.58 Poland 3.004.66DNF4.164.93
5 Piotr Tomczyk 2.15 4.86 Poland 3.082.155.725.776.09
6 Michał Robaczyk 2.66 4.87 Poland 5.422.664.595.614.61
7 Adam Polkowski 4.33 5.15 Poland 5.594.335.425.634.43

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.88 4.12 Poland 3.272.885.183.916.78
2 Mateusz Kurek 3.47 4.14 Poland 3.474.583.864.554.02
3 Piotr Kózka 3.22 4.15 Poland 3.963.913.224.754.58
4 Wojciech Moska 3.94 4.60 Poland 9.834.054.033.945.72
5 Piotr Tomczyk 3.47 5.18 Poland 3.475.884.974.686.25
6 Michał Robaczyk 2.71 5.21 Poland 2.714.635.505.509.34
7 Adam Polkowski 4.84 5.40 Poland 17.225.535.224.845.44
8 Michał Mielniczek 4.66 5.62 Poland 4.694.668.525.027.16
9 Karol Cudzich 4.33 5.87 Poland 6.115.334.336.816.16
10 Michał Matczak 4.40 6.05 Poland 7.445.445.279.804.40
11 Marcin Jakubowski 3.55 6.27 Poland 3.558.656.565.616.65
12 Błażej Morgała 5.96 6.44 Poland 5.966.406.836.089.52
13 Marek Wójtowicz 4.75 7.34 Poland 4.756.937.817.2717.53
14 Michał Orylski 6.50 7.43 Poland 9.638.586.506.756.96
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.34 7.87 Poland 7.365.347.0010.599.25

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Robaczyk 2.66 3.72 Poland 3.973.473.724.812.66
2 Mateusz Kurek 3.31 4.59 Poland 4.184.944.665.193.31
3 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.03 4.64 Poland 3.033.556.565.564.80
4 Michał Mielniczek 3.28 4.70 Poland 3.474.865.777.863.28
5 Piotr Kózka 3.65 5.06 Poland 5.444.635.405.153.65
6 Piotr Tomczyk 4.30 5.09 Poland 4.304.63DNF6.314.34
7 Wojciech Moska 3.06 5.31 Poland 3.065.089.183.837.03
8 Michał Matczak 4.31 5.45 Poland 4.314.556.085.726.71
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.16 5.55 Poland 4.286.099.886.284.16
10 Adam Polkowski 3.63 5.59 Poland 3.635.117.694.587.09
11 Marek Wójtowicz 5.15 5.72 Poland 5.155.805.7810.085.58
12 Karol Cudzich 5.30 5.73 Poland 5.566.195.308.065.43
13 Marcin Jakubowski 5.27 6.15 Poland 7.195.595.275.667.28
14 Błażej Morgała 4.93 6.17 Poland 6.936.569.944.935.02
15 Michał Orylski 5.09 6.38 Poland 5.435.096.817.026.90
16 Sebastian Besiński 3.22 6.39 Poland 5.136.909.037.133.22
17 Jakub Noske 5.50 6.40 Poland 6.815.506.087.976.30
18 Marta Lemańska 5.31 6.57 Poland 6.696.387.946.635.31
19 Piotr Alexandrowicz 4.43 6.58 Poland 8.445.637.254.436.86
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.47 6.74 Poland 7.154.475.218.037.86
21 Mikołaj Ochla 6.43 6.80 Poland 6.716.716.4310.586.97
22 Daniel Mazurek 3.21 6.86 Poland 7.317.468.315.803.21
23 Jan Gnoiński 5.43 6.98 Poland 5.4311.596.966.687.31
24 Joël van Noort 5.58 7.17 Netherlands 9.555.5810.116.275.68
25 Magda Gancarz 5.05 7.25 Poland 5.057.436.717.618.58
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.43 7.50 Poland 5.435.537.699.2710.31
27 Paweł Demjankowski 4.77 7.78 Poland 5.9610.067.3113.094.77
28 Emil Rusin 6.27 8.92 Poland 6.277.289.779.7110.30
29 Marcin Sroczyński 6.46 9.10 Poland 8.976.4612.759.688.65
30 Michał Pawlak 7.36 9.27 Poland 7.417.3612.259.5610.84
31 Owidiusz Pryk 6.56 9.36 Poland 6.567.6510.1310.5610.30
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.72 9.61 Poland 8.096.726.9613.7834.58
33 Rafał Studnicki 8.41 Poland 8.419.03
34 Szymon Marcinkiewicz 9.36 Poland 11.369.36
35 Kalina Jakubowska 9.63 Poland 9.639.72
36 Mateusz Siwek 9.78 Poland 16.089.78
37 Bartosz Bździel 10.72 Poland 10.9410.72
38 Wojciech Robaczyk 11.16 Poland 36.0511.16
39 Maciek Jabłoński 11.58 Poland 11.5822.28
40 Jakub Andrzejak 11.94 Poland 11.9413.05
41 Przemysław Wieczorek 12.40 Poland 12.4017.36
42 Karolina Wiącek 13.72 Poland 13.72DNF
43 Magda Malepszak 14.03 Poland 32.4114.03
44 Kamil Bednorz 15.90 Poland DNF15.90
44 Lena Zaworska 15.90 Poland 15.9019.03
46 Wiktor Meissner 21.53 Poland 41.3121.53
47 Magdalena Burnicka 41.93 Poland DNF41.93

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 41.75 NR 47.65 NR Poland 47.0443.3652.5541.751:02.74
2 Adam Polkowski 50.11 55.38 Poland 50.1151.58DNF1:03.5551.00
3 Marek Wójtowicz 54.75 58.60 Poland 56.7256.5454.751:03.471:02.55
4 Piotr Tomczyk 47.53 1:01.26 Poland 1:04.8058.2847.531:03.611:01.88
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 51.78 1:01.71 Poland 1:01.2251.781:10.591:00.831:03.08
6 Mateusz Kurek 1:08.28 1:12.98 Poland 1:10.831:08.281:25.221:10.501:17.61
7 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:09.61 1:15.32 Poland 1:29.331:10.931:09.611:22.381:12.66
8 Marcin Jakubowski 58.41 1:15.72 Poland 1:20.751:14.6958.411:12.431:20.05
9 Kalina Jakubowska 1:16.86 1:20.03 Poland 1:19.091:20.441:21.551:16.861:20.55
10 Karol Cudzich 1:10.88 1:22.09 Poland 1:15.581:43.221:28.471:10.881:22.22
11 Ton Dennenbroek 1:13.28 1:30.74 Netherlands 1:25.781:13.281:37.931:37.801:28.63
12 Paweł Demjankowski 1:19.56 1:40.73 Poland 1:47.611:19.561:44.962:13.751:29.63
13 Błażej Morgała 1:20.59 Poland 1:20.591:24.13
14 Marcin Sroczyński 1:21.63 Poland 1:21.631:58.46
15 Michał Robaczyk 1:22.28 Poland 1:24.381:22.28
16 Michał Orylski 1:22.83 Poland 1:22.831:43.13
17 Kamil Pawlak 1:35.59 Poland 1:52.181:35.59
18 Michał Mielniczek 1:47.94 Poland 1:47.941:50.02
19 Rafał Studnicki 1:48.63 Poland 2:13.931:48.63
20 Michał Pawlak 1:55.25 Poland 1:55.252:02.15
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:56.06 Poland 1:56.062:12.38
22 Jakub Andrzejak 2:03.88 Poland 2:03.882:11.09
23 Jan Gnoiński 2:10.59 Poland 2:22.612:10.59
24 Sebastian Besiński 2:18.00 Poland 2:20.182:18.00
25 Michał Hordecki 2:32.71 Poland 2:32.712:52.80
26 Magda Gancarz 2:50.59 Poland 2:54.722:50.59
27 Maria Oey 3:31.71 Indonesia DNF3:31.71
28 Maciek Jabłoński 5:00.78 Poland 5:00.787:04.31
29 Karolina Wiącek DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 1:30.06 1:34.27 Poland 1:46.881:37.131:32.721:32.961:30.06
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:38.55 1:41.77 Poland 2:01.941:38.801:40.561:38.551:45.96
3 Błażej Morgała 1:37.91 1:49.66 Poland 1:51.161:44.301:57.611:37.911:53.53
4 Marek Wójtowicz 1:44.34 1:53.48 Poland 2:03.711:52.901:53.221:54.331:44.34
5 Kamil Pawlak 1:51.56 1:59.26 Poland 2:02.431:57.001:58.771:51.562:02.02
6 Adam Polkowski 1:49.61 2:02.48 Poland 1:49.612:03.302:00.472:05.162:03.68
7 Piotr Tomczyk 1:50.19 2:03.28 Poland 1:50.191:50.882:32.802:13.612:05.36
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:04.30 Poland 2:10.692:04.30
9 Michał Orylski 2:18.16 Poland 2:18.162:20.55
10 Karol Cudzich 2:31.50 Poland 2:31.502:33.68
11 Ton Dennenbroek 2:40.34 Netherlands 2:40.342:53.56
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:41.71 Poland 2:41.713:03.31
13 Paweł Demjankowski 2:52.86 Poland 2:52.863:27.91
14 Przemysław Wieczorek 3:06.93 Poland 3:06.93DNS
15 Jan Gnoiński 3:29.91 Poland 3:29.913:59.21
16 Michał Mielniczek 3:54.15 Poland 3:54.154:23.65
17 Sebastian Besiński 4:00.93 Poland 4:00.934:26.41
18 Jakub Andrzejak 4:13.00 Poland 4:26.084:13.00
19 Michał Pawlak 4:31.11 Poland 4:31.254:31.11
20 Marta Lemańska 5:22.33 Poland 5:22.335:25.86

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Robaczyk 2:03.96 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:03.96
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:30.61 DNF Poland 2:30.613:27.41DNF
3 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2:58.96 DNF Poland 2:58.96DNFDNF
4 Adam Polkowski 3:08.63 DNF Poland 3:08.63DNFDNS
5 Joël van Noort 3:44.00 DNF Netherlands 3:44.00DNSDNS
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:45.72 DNF Poland 4:45.72DNFDNS
7 Adam Joks DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Kamil Pawlak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Karol Cudzich DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Krzysztof Boryczko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Marcin Sroczyński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Michał Pawlak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Piotr Kózka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Piotr Tomczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Ton Dennenbroek DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNS
7 Wojciech Moska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 19.08 21.19 Poland 22.5821.6819.4422.4419.08
2 Wojciech Moska 17.71 21.60 Poland 21.7223.1917.7123.1519.94
3 Piotr Tomczyk 20.84 22.17 Poland 21.3023.6322.5620.8422.65
4 Rama Temmink 19.83 22.83 Netherlands 22.2824.6919.8321.5224.69
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.11 24.13 Poland 25.7223.1123.6324.3024.46
6 Joël van Noort 20.36 26.03 Netherlands 27.5220.3638.0024.0326.53
7 Paweł Demjankowski 28.80 30.06 Poland 31.0928.8030.0038.5829.09

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Moska 15.59 20.37 Poland 19.3019.9415.5924.3621.88
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.30 21.09 Poland 26.0620.1521.8418.3021.27
3 Piotr Tomczyk 20.33 21.55 Poland 20.3321.7121.2521.6823.86
4 Rama Temmink 21.72 23.62 Netherlands 24.7121.7224.1628.6622.00
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.90 25.23 Poland 24.8326.6928.0523.9024.18
6 Joël van Noort 24.28 26.65 Netherlands 25.4425.7231.9628.8024.28
7 Paweł Demjankowski 23.93 28.14 Poland 35.0023.9327.4330.6326.36
8 Michał Korbacz 24.00 28.60 Poland 28.8826.1630.7724.0032.27
9 Marcin Jakubowski 27.40 29.69 Poland 30.6529.0229.401:00.1127.40
10 Piotr Kózka 26.18 29.83 Poland 28.0329.8140.9431.6626.18
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 25.78 30.36 Poland 25.7832.4431.4632.6127.18
12 Kalina Jakubowska 30.13 Poland 30.1337.86
13 Marek Wójtowicz 30.84 Poland 36.5630.84
14 Błażej Morgała 31.94 Poland 40.3831.94
15 Marcin Sroczyński 35.63 Poland 36.4735.63
16 Kamil Pawlak 37.31 Poland 39.9137.31
16 Michał Matczak 37.31 Poland 50.1937.31
18 Michał Orylski 38.53 Poland 51.5938.53
19 Jakub Noske 41.27 Poland 41.2753.65
20 Adam Polkowski 42.18 Poland 44.7542.18
21 Grzegorz Łuczyna 45.84 Poland 45.841:26.38
22 Sebastian Besiński 45.93 Poland 58.4645.93
23 Marta Lemańska 46.50 Poland 46.5047.40
24 Kamil Bednorz 47.66 Poland DNF47.66
25 Jan Gnoiński 47.86 Poland 59.1947.86
26 Michał Pawlak 1:00.41 Poland 1:01.031:00.41
27 Mikołaj Ochla 1:02.30 Poland 1:02.301:09.30
28 Szymon Marcinkiewicz 1:50.75 Poland 2:53.861:50.75
29 Maciek Jabłoński 2:49.31 Poland 6:33.302:49.31
30 Anna Prabucka 2:53.08 Poland 2:53.083:01.65

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Studnicki 9.71 10.44 NR Poland 11.3310.099.7114.719.90
2 Marcin Jakubowski 9.19 11.35 Poland 11.119.1911.6511.30DNF
3 Krzysztof Boryczko 10.81 12.75 Poland 17.0310.8113.6111.2113.44
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.53 13.98 Poland 13.9114.2113.8312.5315.75
5 Jan Gnoiński 17.03 18.09 Poland 18.1917.4317.0320.1918.65
6 Marek Wójtowicz 18.63 DNF Poland 21.4718.63DNFDNFDNF
7 Jakub Noske 23.43 Poland DNF23.43
8 Marcin Sroczyński 30.72 Poland 30.7232.91
9 Owidiusz Pryk 39.08 Poland DNF39.08
10 Michał Korbacz 39.81 Poland 45.5339.81
11 Karol Cudzich 1:01.40 Poland 1:03.301:01.40

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.86 6.06 Poland 6.665.634.869.055.88
2 Owidiusz Pryk 6.05 6.77 Poland 6.056.907.066.776.63
3 Piotr Kózka 6.27 7.89 Poland 8.416.278.187.977.52
4 Marcin Jakubowski 7.06 8.40 Poland 8.037.067.3412.949.84
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.52 8.79 Poland 10.118.6912.067.587.52
6 Marek Wójtowicz 7.46 9.13 Poland 10.868.6812.287.467.84

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.81 6.28 Poland 3.816.815.866.1610.06
2 Piotr Kózka 5.02 6.98 Poland 5.027.526.636.788.84
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.91 7.00 Poland 2.917.805.637.569.71
4 Marek Wójtowicz 6.55 8.82 Poland 6.557.40DNF6.8812.19
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.90 9.42 Poland 6.9011.467.0229.909.77
6 Marcin Jakubowski 9.02 9.55 Poland 9.539.449.0210.869.69
7 Jan Gnoiński 7.28 9.82 Poland 7.2810.469.199.8011.84
8 Jakub Noske 4.97 10.07 Poland 4.9710.2211.058.93DNF
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.11 10.30 Poland 12.169.119.969.2211.71
10 Sebastian Besiński 9.22 14.83 Poland 9.2210.8115.4119.7218.28
11 Karol Cudzich 9.59 14.89 Poland 15.469.5912.4025.0216.81
12 Maciek Jabłoński 10.08 Poland 10.0819.09
13 Michał Matczak 10.71 Poland 10.71DNF
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.75 Poland 12.7711.75
15 Mikołaj Ochla 12.94 Poland 13.4012.94
16 Marcin Sroczyński 13.09 Poland 13.0918.41
17 Magda Gancarz 13.34 Poland 13.3434.56
18 Paweł Demjankowski 15.53 Poland 15.5319.40
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 19.13 Poland 19.1325.03
20 Błażej Morgała 20.25 Poland 23.6920.25
21 Anna Prabucka 20.75 Poland 25.1920.75
22 Michał Mielniczek 22.56 Poland 48.6322.56

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.58 17.87 Poland 12.5820.5319.5913.50DNF
2 Michał Robaczyk 24.22 30.00 Poland 31.3424.2226.9731.6844.25
3 Marcin Sroczyński 24.09 31.73 Poland 24.09DNF40.2528.1526.78
4 Marta Lemańska 48.90 Poland 48.90DNF
5 Błażej Morgała 58.94 Poland 1:19.7758.94
6 Michał Matczak 1:02.30 Poland 1:13.161:02.30
7 Jan Gnoiński 1:08.59 Poland 1:08.591:33.69
8 Maciek Jabłoński 1:38.06 Poland 1:38.061:40.08
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:38.52 Poland 1:48.131:38.52

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:28.69 1:42.71 Poland 1:28.692:06.361:33.08
2 Paweł Demjankowski 4:09.31 Poland 4:09.31
3 Adam Polkowski 4:36.65 Poland 4:36.65
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF Poland DNF