Polish Open 2009


Date
Sep 26 - 27, 2009
City
Pabianice, Poland
Venue

Hala Koszykowki

Address
95-200 Pabianice, Ul Grota-Roweckiego 3
Website
Polish Open 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Michal Pawlak + PSS

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Babkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 21.65 25.97 Poland 25.8623.8821.6528.2228.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 8.61 18.91 Poland 15.008.6123.0620.2821.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:06.38 Poland 2:21.862:06.38

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 17.56 31.31 Poland 17.5621.7730.08DNF42.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.47 13.01 Poland 12.4613.9313.9310.4712.65
Second 1 9.65 10.91 Poland 10.0611.719.6511.5511.11
First 3 11.33 12.95 Poland 13.3413.0812.4411.3313.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.06 7.20 Poland 8.318.254.066.137.22
Second 8 4.19 5.98 Poland 9.117.255.005.684.19
Combined First 13 3.52 6.52 Poland 6.905.448.617.223.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.93 57.07 Poland 49.9358.3854.191:01.3358.65
Second 2 45.28 50.57 Poland 45.2855.0348.9048.2554.56
Combined First 2 48.52 52.03 Poland 1:00.3049.5649.3157.2148.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:57.52 2:08.80 Poland 2:06.131:57.522:10.892:10.212:10.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:52.53 7:23.25 Poland 8:05.887:11.336:52.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 15 11.44 13.51 Poland 11.4412.6615.7856.4312.08
Magic Final 6 1.77 2.47 Poland 2.311.901.77DNF3.19

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 20.96 24.80 Netherlands 28.0523.3826.4424.5820.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 6.21 7.18 Netherlands 6.407.338.337.806.21
Combined First 17 5.34 6.58 Netherlands 7.217.027.565.505.34
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 1:15.11 1:31.97 Netherlands 1:40.40DNF1:18.111:37.401:15.11
Combined First 18 1:14.15 1:19.77 Netherlands 1:14.831:34.471:14.151:22.711:21.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:59.96 2:13.53 Netherlands 2:23.402:07.361:59.962:14.552:18.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:18.21 4:41.67 Netherlands 4:18.214:49.684:57.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:51.71 6:32.51 Netherlands 6:59.055:51.716:46.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 5:03.58 Netherlands DNF5:03.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 33.47 35.83 Netherlands 37.0634.3833.4736.0643.46
Combined First 18 38.72 43.60 Netherlands 44.2242.7738.7243.8152.02
Clock Final 3 13.56 14.12 Netherlands 15.0913.6913.5614.3114.36
Combined First 4 13.30 17.47 Netherlands 19.00DNF13.3014.5618.84
Megaminx Combined First 7 2:42.27 2:47.35 Netherlands 2:50.182:42.272:49.61
Pyraminx Combined First 19 12.33 Netherlands 12.3312.75
Square-1 Combined First 12 54.71 Netherlands 54.711:10.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 25:58 Netherlands 2/3 25:58
Magic Final 20 2.06 DNF Netherlands DNF2.552.06DNF7.55
Master Magic Final 3 3.75 4.21 Netherlands 4.213.936.053.754.50

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.58 18.55 Hungary 14.5819.1118.0818.4621.27
First 18 17.03 18.47 Hungary 19.3318.0017.0320.4018.09
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 5.68 7.37 Hungary 8.725.688.338.095.68
Combined First 20 4.84 7.01 Hungary 4.848.636.638.216.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:32.43 Hungary 1:32.431:35.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:37.40 Hungary 2:37.402:53.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 11:00.00 11:48.00 Hungary 11:43.0012:40.0011:00.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 52 Hungary 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 38.05 48.57 Hungary 50.8338.0542.9059.9351.97
Combined First 20 37.86 48.10 Hungary 37.8659.9648.7151.3444.25
Pyraminx Final 6 5.88 7.01 Hungary 6.687.415.887.347.00
Combined First 1 4.66 5.31 NR Hungary 4.804.665.845.3012.34
Square-1 Combined First 17 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
Magic Final 14 2.77 3.47 Hungary 3.965.973.252.773.21

Damian Skrzypiec - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 29.25 33.73 Poland 36.5829.2536.6332.2132.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 15.72 Poland 15.7515.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:16.53 Poland 2:16.532:41.94

Dániel Fodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.77 15.10 Hungary 15.5512.7716.7815.8313.91
Second 5 12.13 13.05 Hungary 13.9313.4312.1313.2712.44
First 5 12.41 13.85 Hungary 12.4115.4913.4014.6513.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 4.83 8.27 Hungary 4.836.319.349.339.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 50.02 1:01.21 Hungary 1:01.2850.021:08.811:06.0856.28
Second 4 55.34 59.16 Hungary 1:06.2855.3459.1359.4158.94
Combined First 5 45.27 59.73 Hungary 45.271:05.6355.0858.471:12.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:31.43 1:42.33 Hungary 1:37.901:54.97DNF1:34.131:31.43
Combined First 3 1:26.13 1:33.80 Hungary 1:51.151:41.401:28.431:31.561:26.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:52.34 6:20.17 Hungary 6:53.535:52.346:14.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49 Hungary 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 22.71 23.46 Hungary 22.7131.9324.0623.4322.88
Second 2 19.94 23.73 Hungary 25.4324.0219.9422.4624.71
Combined First 3 18.53 21.97 Hungary 22.1921.3818.5332.9322.33
Pyraminx Combined First 22 14.38 Hungary 51.0014.38

Dániel Kui - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.88 20.88 Hungary 16.8820.8420.0021.8022.66
First 26 17.69 20.91 Hungary 20.3021.4417.6921.00DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 7.06 8.43 Hungary 7.068.688.308.309.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:25.15 Hungary 1:32.401:25.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:22.03 2:33.94 Hungary 2:22.832:39.962:22.032:55.692:39.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 5:34.21 5:45.49 Hungary 5:34.215:36.566:05.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 9:23.72 9:33.33 Hungary 9:23.729:42.319:33.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 56.80 Hungary 1:16.8056.80
Megaminx Combined First 17 4:12.11 Hungary 4:12.11
Pyraminx Combined First 28 39.78 Hungary 1:06.2739.78
Square-1 Combined First 15 1:08.44 Hungary 1:37.151:08.44
Magic Final 11 2.77 3.13 Hungary 3.683.033.412.962.77

Emil Rusin - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 32.66 36.98 Poland 43.3432.6638.6635.8336.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 6.46 13.42 Poland 6.4614.9123.0314.2111.15
Magic Final 5 1.72 2.26 Poland 1.972.382.431.724.80

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.33 12.85 Netherlands 12.3313.8013.5512.4012.59
Second 3 9.97 11.45 Netherlands 9.9710.0812.84DNF11.44
First 2 10.72 12.11 Netherlands 11.2212.5210.7223.2412.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.71 4.15 Netherlands 3.713.884.8024.213.78
Second 1 2.71 3.64 NR Netherlands 4.283.364.363.272.71
Combined First 2 2.19 3.88 Netherlands 2.197.223.774.863.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.61 44.54 ER Netherlands 49.1541.9042.5641.61DNF
Second 1 46.28 50.55 Netherlands 48.4746.2851.6651.52DNF
Combined First 1 42.68 50.53 Netherlands 46.0048.7742.68DNF56.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.52 1:17.44 Netherlands 1:11.521:15.971:20.901:15.461:22.18
Combined First 1 1:17.81 1:21.79 Netherlands 1:33.431:22.531:23.361:17.811:19.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:16.38 3:36.32 Netherlands 3:50.283:42.303:16.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:23.52 NR 4:33.08 NR Netherlands 4:46.154:29.584:23.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:56.93 DNF Netherlands 1:56.93DNFDNF
First 4 1:58.86 Netherlands 2:10.281:58.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Netherlands 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 21.13 21.68 Netherlands 21.5023.7721.1321.3022.25
Second 4 19.02 24.37 Netherlands DNF24.3421.9119.0226.86
Combined First 4 18.96 22.55 Netherlands 23.0821.8622.72DNF18.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:06.25 1:19.27 NR Netherlands 1:06.251:08.561:43.00
Clock Final 1 10.52 12.44 Netherlands 10.52DNF13.2713.0810.96
Combined First 5 12.43 18.51 Netherlands 27.9412.4315.0612.52DNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:06.36 1:12.47 Netherlands 1:06.361:20.771:10.28
Combined First 2 1:12.06 1:19.77 Netherlands 1:22.471:24.771:12.06
Pyraminx Final 5 5.09 6.72 Netherlands 6.138.815.095.2110.38
Combined First 8 6.93 9.52 Netherlands 7.446.9311.759.4411.68
Square-1 Final 4 24.31 29.20 Netherlands 30.5524.3158.2727.3329.71
Combined First 8 24.25 36.04 Netherlands 32.1635.4140.5524.2541.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF
Magic Final 19 1.00 DNF Netherlands 1.001.00DNF1.19DNF
Master Magic Final 12 6.16 16.71 Netherlands 6.166.5918.2225.316:59.77

Grzegorz Dzikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.11 14.30 Poland 18.3013.1113.8115.2213.86
Second 12 14.65 15.36 Poland 14.9418.3816.1614.9714.65
First 9 13.81 14.56 Poland 14.3313.8114.0015.6515.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 3.11 7.30 Poland 3.118.056.228.027.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:26.88 Poland 1:31.331:26.88
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 7:10.71 7:41.96 Poland 8:37.757:17.437:10.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.36 23.99 Poland 24.8329.2221.3622.0825.06
Second 1 17.61 20.33 Poland 30.1320.3421.3617.6119.28
Combined First 1 17.16 19.55 NR Poland 23.3817.8417.1619.2121.61

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 22.56 27.47 Hungary 27.8429.0522.5641.5625.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 9.40 Hungary 9.4013.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:29.31 Hungary 2:40.682:29.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 4:14.15 Hungary 4:51.534:14.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:06.75 2:15.91 Hungary 2:29.592:06.752:11.40
First 5 2:07.71 Hungary 2:07.71DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 56.18 Hungary 56.181:07.90
Megaminx Combined First 19 4:34.00 Hungary 4:34.00
Pyraminx Combined First 27 23.30 Hungary 23.3023.96
Square-1 Combined First 11 54.43 Hungary 54.4355.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:19.00 NR Hungary DNF12:19.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 24:54.00 NR Hungary 24:54.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 56:54 Hungary 7/9 56:54
Magic Final 12 2.63 3.41 Hungary 3.023.092.634.114.47
Master Magic Final 8 7.78 8.18 Hungary 7.788.347.968.258.97

Iza Drogosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 23.13 24.13 Poland DNF23.1823.1324.6524.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 2.59 10.75 Poland 2.595.5310.4116.3016.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:08.97 Poland 3:06.832:08.97
Megaminx Combined First 12 3:38.71 Poland 3:38.71

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.08 20.98 Poland 22.1620.8316.08DNF19.94
First 30 16.33 21.77 Poland 16.3324.9117.5636.9422.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.69 6.59 Poland 7.406.318.976.053.69
Combined First 18 6.33 6.88 Poland 10.227.036.336.936.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:03.72 1:05.25 Poland 1:04.781:03.721:06.521:07.471:04.44
Second 7 57.65 1:01.81 Poland 1:17.581:09.1958.5357.6557.71
Combined First 11 1:01.56 1:08.15 Poland 1:06.361:01.561:18.591:07.721:10.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:50.72 1:57.51 Poland 1:57.111:58.931:58.111:57.311:50.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:08.75 3:45.04 Poland 3:37.443:08.754:28.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:15.62 5:25.35 Poland 5:32.505:15.625:27.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 32.55 40.01 Poland 42.0045.1332.5539.4138.61
Combined First 13 29.68 36.24 Poland 36.1329.6835.6536.9339.83
Megaminx Combined First 8 2:46.09 3:03.01 Poland 2:46.093:25.202:57.75
Pyraminx Combined First 18 8.88 DNF Poland DNF8.88DNF11.0212.43
Square-1 Final 7 23.47 39.53 Poland 46.0846.3832.0640.4423.47
Combined First 7 31.44 33.02 Poland 32.7842.4132.7533.5231.44

Jakub Noske - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 21.83 25.00 Poland 24.6325.8421.8324.5228.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.68 6.87 Poland 6.037.667.686.935.68
Combined First 11 5.30 6.35 Poland 6.309.066.915.845.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 3:09.41 Poland 3:09.41DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 4:27.72 Poland 4:27.724:39.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 49.75 Poland 49.751:01.43
Megaminx Combined First 16 4:03.08 Poland 4:03.08
Pyraminx Combined First 11 8.90 11.19 Poland 8.9012.6810.8811.2511.44

Jeremi Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 17.47 21.17 Poland 21.1917.4724.0821.9720.36
First 23 18.15 19.92 Poland 18.1519.8819.6820.1922.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 10.18 Poland 10.1812.91
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 1:06.03 1:24.93 Poland 1:23.631:45.051:35.251:15.911:06.03
Combined First 19 1:10.28 1:25.44 Poland 1:20.301:10.281:44.331:22.401:33.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:35.03 Poland 2:59.462:35.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 8 3:44.86 Poland DNF3:44.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 32.40 38.39 Poland 32.4040.8042.3336.5337.84
Combined First 11 32.15 35.07 Poland 39.2132.6842.3132.1533.31
Megaminx Final 2 1:16.68 1:17.51 Poland 1:18.521:16.681:17.34
Combined First 3 1:16.05 1:23.59 Poland 1:27.911:16.051:26.81
Square-1 Combined First 13 58.56 Poland 1:04.6358.56

Kai Jiptner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.75 14.80 Germany 12.75DNF14.4314.5615.40
Second 10 11.78 15.31 Germany 11.7817.0013.8116.4615.65
First 10 13.16 14.63 Germany 15.7515.3413.1614.6313.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.36 6.35 Germany 6.436.807.095.835.36
Combined First 14 4.11 6.53 Germany 4.117.466.636.526.43
4x4x4 Cube Second 9 1:01.36 1:06.42 Germany 1:10.841:14.631:04.751:01.361:03.66
Combined First 7 53.08 NR 1:00.79 Germany 56.271:05.5253.081:07.401:00.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 1:58.93 2:02.85 Germany 2:14.802:05.032:03.062:00.461:58.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 7:52.00 8:01.27 Germany 7:58.567:52.008:13.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:38.22 DNF Germany 1:38.221:40.55DNF
First 6 2:41.97 Germany 2:41.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 39.28 45.46 Germany 46.78DNF39.2848.3841.22
Combined First 16 33.30 42.89 Germany 1:10.5936.2233.3038.8453.61
Clock Final 6 14.41 21.93 Germany 29.5218.03DNF14.4118.25
Combined First 3 14.55 16.27 Germany 15.8616.0814.5516.8818.78
Megaminx Combined First 10 3:03.84 Germany 3:03.84
Pyraminx Combined First 10 8.02 10.65 Germany 11.6112.068.2712.158.02
Square-1 Combined First 10 53.38 Germany 1:07.2753.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:03.00 NR Germany 7:03.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Germany DNF
Magic Final 4 1.59 1.99 Germany 3.051.861.902.221.59
Master Magic Final 13 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.46 17.35 Poland 16.1613.4617.9417.96DNF
First 17 15.65 18.44 Poland 19.7816.0321.3815.6519.52
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 1:16.34 1:30.98 Poland 1:36.281:25.721:31.561:35.661:16.34
Combined First 20 1:13.97 1:29.43 Poland 1:13.971:45.441:52.581:21.081:21.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:44.13 1:46.78 Poland 1:44.131:49.751:45.211:45.381:58.93
Combined First 7 1:48.77 1:50.79 Poland 1:48.771:51.031:54.501:52.281:49.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:00.85 5:26.78 Poland 5:54.935:00.855:24.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 34.38 35.92 Poland 38.0538.3834.3835.3434.38
Combined First 14 35.13 39.38 Poland 35.1338.9643.4742.9036.28
Megaminx Final 6 1:46.31 2:00.77 Poland 2:11.532:04.461:46.31
Combined First 6 1:57.78 2:04.87 Poland 2:11.901:57.782:04.93
Pyraminx Combined First 13 11.08 12.95 Poland 16.9011.0811.5514.2113.09

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.72 15.18 Poland 16.2813.7215.2514.0016.69
Second 6 13.34 13.90 Poland 15.9614.1313.3414.2213.34
First 11 14.63 15.13 Poland 15.5814.9018.1114.9014.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.06 7.13 Poland 8.096.77DNF4.066.52
Combined First 9 2.16 5.50 Poland 2.163.636.466.726.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 44.91 55.39 Poland 1:07.6944.9150.5057.9457.72
Second 3 50.18 54.27 Poland 54.5959.8055.7850.1852.43
Combined First 3 48.65 52.64 Poland 48.6554.0951.6352.21DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:20.68 1:28.72 Poland 1:20.681:27.831:34.611:24.691:33.65
Combined First 2 1:21.13 1:30.36 Poland 1:34.841:29.521:37.751:26.711:21.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:20.56 3:25.21 Poland 3:32.563:20.563:22.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:55.91 5:03.27 Poland 5:15.564:55.914:58.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 28.00 33.27 Poland 34.5233.4433.6532.7128.00
Second 10 29.38 30.67 Poland 31.2130.5836.6929.3830.22
Combined First 8 29.25 33.46 Poland 35.3431.8333.5535.0029.25
Clock Final 2 11.06 12.73 Poland 13.4012.56DNF11.0612.22
Combined First 1 10.88 11.56 Poland 11.8411.4310.8812.8611.40
Megaminx Final 3 1:06.96 1:21.07 Poland 1:48.091:06.961:08.15
Combined First 1 1:03.90 NR 1:09.28 NR Poland 1:03.901:18.361:05.59
Pyraminx Combined First 14 9.86 13.36 Poland 14.3010.5915.7115.199.86
Square-1 Final 8 22.61 39.71 Poland 1:07.8155.0331.3632.7522.61
Combined First 4 21.90 27.03 Poland 21.9027.4327.8142.6825.84
Magic Final 17 2.15 4.31 Poland 2.154.843.164.937.83
Master Magic Final 11 6.96 12.67 Poland 17.276.969.1511.581:59.90

Karol Cudzich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.86 17.12 Poland 17.3113.8617.2717.4016.77
First 15 14.34 16.16 Poland 15.1122.4414.3415.9317.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.33 5.69 Poland 7.344.337.524.475.25
Second 10 4.00 6.09 Poland 8.314.5910.635.384.00
Combined First 6 3.94 4.90 Poland 4.593.946.775.434.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:31.90 Poland 1:31.901:32.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:37.43 Poland 2:37.43DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 5:24.80 DNF Poland DNF7:04.065:24.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 11:22.00 11:51.00 Poland 12:12.0011:22.0011:58.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Poland 39
Pyraminx Combined First 16 10.18 13.63 Poland 16.8311.0016.6313.2710.18
Square-1 Combined First 14 58.75 Poland 1:18.4658.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 15:51 Poland 1/2 15:51

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 22.43 24.92 Poland 28.9024.9326.8322.4323.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 6.38 12.85 Poland 6.3814.0815.4622.389.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:14.21 Poland 2:14.21DNF

Krzysztof Boryczko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 30.47 34.36 Poland 36.9434.4031.9736.7130.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 52.31 1:07.61 Poland DNF53.381:18.3852.311:11.08

Maciej Ligenza - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 7:04.68 Poland DNF7:04.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 7:32.00 Poland 9:09.607:32.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 12:37.00 DNF Poland 12:37.00DNF13:10.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 15:58.00 17:42.00 Poland 15:58.0019:52.0017:15.00

Magda Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 37.81 43.58 Poland 44.3347.2537.8139.1553.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.25 7.03 Poland 9.184.2511.436.565.36
Combined First 12 4.55 6.47 Poland 4.556.316.846.25DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 55 Poland 55
Pyraminx Combined First 20 13.44 Poland 23.4413.44
Magic Final 13 2.41 3.45 Poland 2.413.614.02DNF2.72
Master Magic Final 10 8.06 9.37 Poland 8.0610.418.25DNF9.46

Magdalena Rusek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 1:03.19 1:17.08 Poland 1:07.281:27.591:19.021:03.191:24.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 3.08 26.98 Poland 3.0821.0223.43DNF36.50

Marcin Karnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 19.91 26.02 Poland 19.9123.2241.7828.9025.93
First 32 21.68 23.74 Poland 26.3623.6822.3321.6825.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 5.65 6.38 Poland 5.905.807.437.665.65
Combined First 19 2.11 7.01 Poland 2.117.535.637.889.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:31.22 Poland 1:50.031:31.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 45.21 Poland 53.0545.21
Magic Final 3 1.40 1.71 Poland 1.751.941.971.441.40
Master Magic Final 1 3.22 3.63 Poland 3.433.963.773.223.68

Marcin Sroczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.00 18.73 Poland 17.0019.0517.7519.3820.15
First 29 17.53 21.61 Poland 17.5323.7141.7119.9121.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 8.30 DNF Poland 8.309.44DNSDNSDNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:36.59 Poland 1:47.381:36.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 5:19.81 Poland 5:19.81DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48 Poland 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 45.93 Poland 45.9353.25
Clock Combined First 8 32.97 Poland 39.4032.97
Pyraminx Combined First 17 10.78 14.81 Poland 13.2810.7818.9114.0617.08
Square-1 Final 2 17.21 25.92 Poland 21.4343.5928.9627.3617.21
Combined First 2 17.80 20.12 Poland 25.9417.8019.5018.8422.03

Marek Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 50.27 1:01.16 Poland 1:02.191:07.1557.8850.271:03.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 6.00 8.03 Poland 6.007.597.9111.368.59
Pyraminx Combined First 24 19.13 Poland 19.1325.84
Magic Final 18 7.75 9.97 Poland 10.9311.308.597.7510.38

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.94 18.45 Poland 18.5555.1917.9018.9113.94
First 19 16.31 18.61 Poland 19.8316.3119.5820.0616.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 6.38 6.88 Poland 8.786.966.696.387.00
Combined First 10 5.19 6.12 Poland 5.386.885.197.566.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 59.88 1:05.03 Poland 1:26.051:01.4759.881:04.081:09.55
Second 8 59.38 1:05.34 Poland 1:08.5859.381:16.031:05.271:02.16
Combined First 9 1:05.15 1:07.27 Poland 1:05.151:07.691:07.341:06.781:11.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:41.58 1:49.81 Poland 1:42.681:41.581:49.212:10.521:57.55
Combined First 9 1:46.69 1:52.93 Poland 1:53.932:24.151:46.691:57.091:47.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:47.65 3:52.20 Poland 3:47.653:59.773:49.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 6:24.22 6:56.18 Poland 6:50.587:33.756:24.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40 Poland 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 30.55 34.27 Poland 39.4332.0930.5541.2231.28
Second 8 28.05 30.16 Poland 28.0531.5829.1929.7245.38
Combined First 12 28.86 35.18 Poland 44.4045.6129.4631.6828.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 8:34.80 Poland 8:34.80
Clock Final 5 17.52 18.77 Poland 17.5217.9120.8017.61DNF
Combined First 6 19.00 20.86 Poland 22.7819.59DNF20.2119.00
Megaminx Combined First 18 4:21.88 Poland 4:21.88
Pyraminx Final 7 6.19 9.69 Poland 8.5314.616.1910.729.81
Combined First 6 6.94 8.35 Poland 8.597.866.949.888.61
Square-1 Combined First 16 2:40.96 Poland 3:05.802:40.96
Magic Final 15 2.81 4.10 Poland 2.813.754.095.384.47
Master Magic Final 6 4.28 5.93 Poland 4.284.805.528.347.47

Mateusz Kurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.41 14.89 Poland 16.5615.5614.0015.1113.41
Second 9 14.71 15.18 Poland 14.7215.8115.0226.2514.71
First 16 14.96 16.61 Poland 14.9615.7218.0618.5216.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.09 4.69 Poland 4.155.164.773.095.68
Second 4 3.59 4.14 Poland 3.594.154.343.947.06
Combined First 4 3.65 4.65 Poland 3.654.535.844.784.63
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 1:12.97 1:16.06 Poland 1:13.651:18.341:12.971:16.191:20.55
Combined First 16 1:05.88 1:15.38 Poland 1:19.661:16.591:16.431:05.881:13.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37 Poland 37
Square-1 Final 5 25.03 31.27 Poland 25.0328.8138.4738.7526.53
Combined First 5 27.72 29.71 Poland 29.2249.0927.7228.5231.40

Michał Machała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 21.80 24.16 Poland 21.8023.4025.1124.5324.55
First 28 20.00 21.58 Poland 23.4727.9720.5620.7120.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 13.88 Poland 14.7213.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:41.96 Poland 1:41.961:44.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:50.83 Poland 4:20.713:50.83
Magic Final 10 2.40 3.10 Poland 2.464.412.402.444.43

Michał Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 21.53 22.85 Poland 21.7721.6125.1821.5326.75
First 33 19.38 23.92 Poland 27.4623.8025.9322.0319.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 6.81 7.80 Poland 6.8111.587.868.467.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:00.97 Poland 2:25.002:00.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 5:32.77 Poland 5:32.775:55.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 57.63 Poland 57.631:12.11
Pyraminx Combined First 26 22.30 Poland 22.3027.46
Magic Final 7 2.16 2.59 Poland 2.593.162.562.162.61

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.66 17.79 Poland 15.2819.5912.6618.5020.08
First 13 14.38 15.75 Poland DNF15.0914.3817.2714.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.63 6.50 Poland 6.305.637.388.945.83
Combined First 8 1.66 5.40 Poland 1.663.475.5218.867.20
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 1:06.68 1:18.16 Poland 1:14.861:13.801:27.301:25.811:06.68
Combined First 13 1:03.13 1:12.63 Poland 1:12.861:14.061:11.001:03.131:14.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:11.08 2:18.30 Poland 2:11.082:21.442:17.752:15.712:35.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:12.13 4:21.91 Poland 4:24.414:12.134:29.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 7:12.11 7:45.01 Poland 7:12.118:16.777:46.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37 Poland 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.08 32.05 Poland 40.0230.5037.0025.0828.66
Second 9 23.15 30.45 Poland 29.8423.1526.3437.4735.18
Combined First 9 28.08 33.59 Poland 28.0839.0835.2836.5628.93
Clock Combined First 7 29.84 Poland 29.841:30.22
Megaminx Combined First 13 3:44.06 Poland 3:44.06
Pyraminx Combined First 12 10.15 11.82 Poland 11.8612.4410.1511.1517.33
Square-1 Final 6 28.43 38.77 Poland 36.9346.6628.4332.7159.38
Combined First 6 26.44 32.55 Poland 27.5533.6136.5026.4436.88

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.84 15.20 Poland 16.0516.6613.8415.4614.08
Second 7 13.38 14.14 Poland 21.2113.3813.6613.6815.09
First 8 13.13 14.52 Poland 15.1617.6313.1314.5013.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.93 4.39 Poland 6.343.934.024.884.28
Second 7 5.41 5.59 Poland 5.695.415.635.505.65
Combined First 3 1.55 NR 3.97 Poland 1.665.481.556.634.77
4x4x4 Cube Second 10 1:02.52 1:07.47 Poland 1:06.361:12.781:14.111:02.521:03.28
Combined First 10 57.69 1:07.31 Poland 1:04.1157.691:08.551:09.281:18.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:08.61 2:21.87 Poland 2:24.192:40.182:20.342:08.612:21.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 3 1:54.90 Poland 1:54.90DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43 Poland 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 36.75 42.33 Poland 36.8347.3942.7836.7550.61
Combined First 15 31.25 42.69 Poland 40.1548.2539.6654.6631.25
Megaminx Combined First 11 3:24.09 Poland 3:24.09
Pyraminx Combined First 21 13.80 Poland 13.8027.28
Square-1 Final 3 15.00 27.49 Poland 1:18.3425.4327.2729.7715.00
Combined First 3 21.44 26.02 Poland 33.3652.5521.4421.5223.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNF

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 24.86 29.09 Poland 36.8028.6930.7824.8627.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 10.86 Poland 35.2710.86
Clock Combined First 10 47.83 Poland 48.5347.83
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:41.02 3:11.55 Poland 2:58.443:55.192:41.02
Pyraminx Final 4 5.18 6.62 Poland 5.535.186.598.197.75
Combined First 5 5.93 7.04 Poland 6.505.938.349.836.27
Magic Final 16 2.25 4.27 Poland DNF2.258.112.282.43
Master Magic Final 4 4.08 4.53 Poland 4.637.414.084.254.71

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.59 13.75 Poland 20.6115.1311.5912.6313.50
Second 11 13.41 15.34 Poland 15.9015.0815.0513.4115.93
First 7 12.80 14.32 Poland 15.3814.5915.9712.8013.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 4.59 9.45 Poland 4.598.1614.0815.316.11
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 1:12.71 1:19.63 Poland 1:19.151:12.711:17.251:40.781:22.50
Combined First 15 1:09.22 1:14.92 Poland 1:26.521:14.311:15.301:09.221:15.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.50 22.75 Poland 24.5220.5022.0329.1821.69
Second 3 20.25 24.02 Poland 28.0223.0024.8420.2524.21
Combined First 2 20.66 21.65 Poland 33.5322.1820.6621.4421.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 11:00 Poland 1/2 11:00

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.40 14.89 Poland 15.6815.2514.5014.9114.40
Second 8 12.38 14.35 Poland 13.3013.9312.3815.8316.31
First 6 12.55 14.23 Poland 14.5914.9617.1913.1512.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.03 6.93 Poland 6.567.448.806.036.80
Second 5 3.52 5.25 Poland 8.806.614.814.333.52
Combined First 15 3.38 6.54 Poland 7.313.387.025.3010.80
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 1:02.36 1:10.93 Poland 1:07.811:10.001:14.971:02.361:19.09
Combined First 6 51.63 1:00.06 Poland 1:04.0258.581:02.0559.5651.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 31.30 34.75 Poland 35.1531.4031.3037.6939.69
Combined First 19 35.33 47.01 Poland 51.8435.3352.471:01.5236.72
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:02.05 NR 1:10.21 NR Poland 1:13.681:14.901:02.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 1/2 12:12 Poland 1/2 12:12

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.25 14.12 Poland 15.9416.5512.2512.3014.11
Second 4 10.06 12.80 Poland 15.7812.2713.8612.2710.06
First 4 11.86 13.42 Poland 11.8612.6315.9414.1113.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.31 4.03 Poland 5.414.053.863.314.19
Second 3 2.47 4.08 Poland 4.433.535.114.272.47
Combined First 5 3.43 4.73 Poland 4.963.434.845.694.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.58 1:04.82 Poland 1:09.341:07.9450.581:05.591:00.94
Second 6 48.21 1:01.31 Poland 48.2158.611:03.651:18.611:01.66
Combined First 4 50.11 55.05 Poland 56.711:05.0250.1153.3455.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:30.27 1:35.48 Poland 1:33.161:32.211:41.061:30.271:42.41
Combined First 4 1:32.44 1:39.14 Poland 1:43.841:49.151:40.411:32.441:33.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:41.34 5:05.13 Poland 5:03.334:41.345:30.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 7:44.93 8:51.81 Poland 7:44.939:32.349:18.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 7 2:53.47 Poland DNF2:53.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Poland 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.06 33.63 Poland DNF31.5041.9626.0627.43
Second 6 27.44 28.18 Poland 27.4428.1627.8631.9128.52
Combined First 6 26.13 29.63 Poland 26.1327.9730.0532.9430.86
Megaminx Final 5 1:52.71 1:59.95 Poland 2:01.502:05.631:52.71
Combined First 5 1:53.59 1:58.09 Poland 1:53.591:56.302:04.38
Pyraminx Final 3 5.28 6.33 Poland 6.835.285.408.006.75
Combined First 4 5.77 6.92 Poland 7.286.255.778.437.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 27:59 Poland 3/3 27:59

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 17.55 22.05 Poland 21.1128.8817.5522.1922.84
First 25 13.80 20.51 Poland 21.5219.0620.9621.6613.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.71 6.98 Poland 7.1612.256.806.716.97
Second 9 4.84 6.06 Poland 7.255.1811.385.754.84
Combined First 16 4.83 6.58 Poland 4.836.509.806.686.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:21.68 Poland 1:21.681:28.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:25.40 2:42.10 Poland 2:25.402:33.252:59.162:54.282:38.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 5:11.33 5:38.11 Poland 5:56.785:11.335:46.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 9:25.96 9:36.88 Poland 9:50.229:25.969:34.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 52 Poland 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 29.34 35.68 Poland 35.2233.7740.5229.3438.05
Combined First 10 29.75 34.60 Poland 38.7231.6836.4029.7535.72
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
Clock Final 4 12.96 14.27 Poland 15.7114.9612.9614.0013.84
Combined First 2 14.56 15.13 Poland 15.1614.5614.6115.6116.56
Megaminx Combined First 14 3:45.78 Poland 3:45.78
Pyraminx Combined First 9 6.77 9.68 Poland 11.8110.507.1111.446.77
Square-1 Final 1 12.41 ER 15.70 ER Poland 16.9114.4718.0615.7212.41
Combined First 1 12.81 17.76 Poland 18.9116.2518.4718.5612.81
Magic Final 1 1.11 1.20 Poland 1.153.161.271.191.11
Master Magic Final 2 2.69 3.70 Poland 2.814.834.472.693.81

Piotr Tomczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.94 16.96 Poland 15.2718.4712.9417.15DNF
First 14 13.96 16.14 Poland 15.9715.3317.1321.2513.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 2.33 7.26 Poland 2.338.537.75DNF5.50
4x4x4 Cube Second 11 57.33 1:08.82 Poland 1:12.461:13.801:08.0957.331:05.90
Combined First 8 1:03.47 1:05.79 Poland 1:06.411:17.931:06.801:03.471:04.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:51.88 2:00.38 Poland 2:08.061:51.882:43.051:58.271:54.80
Combined First 10 1:44.43 1:54.87 Poland 1:51.402:01.022:01.341:52.181:44.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:05.86 4:17.84 Poland 4:24.544:23.134:05.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 2 1:49.40 Poland DNF1:49.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.27 28.53 Poland 26.0529.8332.5325.2729.72
Second 7 21.33 29.20 Poland 34.1839.0821.3323.2530.16
Combined First 5 26.09 29.03 Poland 26.0931.0028.6828.0830.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 5:22 Poland 1/2 5:22

Rafał Guzewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.16 17.68 Poland 18.4116.1617.4717.2818.28
First 21 14.96 19.67 Poland 22.6621.3117.9619.7514.96
4x4x4 Cube Second 12 1:04.25 1:09.98 Poland 1:04.251:06.131:15.801:08.021:23.46
Combined First 14 1:02.06 1:13.09 Poland 1:33.221:04.911:15.661:02.061:18.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:47.13 2:01.51 Poland 1:58.471:59.532:41.861:47.132:06.53
Combined First 6 1:42.77 1:49.98 Poland 2:00.881:47.401:46.771:55.771:42.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:05.94 DNF Poland DNF1:28.971:05.94
First 1 1:38.00 Poland 1:38.00DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Poland DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/11 54:56 Poland 8/11 54:56

Tomasz Cyrklaff - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 20.84 24.86 Poland 26.5525.9729.6622.0620.84
First 31 16.90 23.70 Poland 29.7816.9022.0525.3323.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 7.52 8.03 Poland 7.5811.507.528.717.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:11.80 Poland 2:11.802:21.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 57.63 Poland 1:02.2857.63

Tomasz Kiedrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 18.55 22.18 Poland 25.7518.5522.0222.5821.93
First 24 18.11 20.50 Poland 25.5018.7118.1119.6123.18
Pyraminx Final 2 5.02 6.05 Poland 7.165.86DNF5.025.13
Combined First 2 5.16 6.09 Poland 6.505.166.197.655.58

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.47 11.81 Poland 13.6510.279.4713.9611.50
Second 2 10.05 11.02 Poland 10.9313.2210.9610.0511.18
First 1 8.68 NR 10.07 WR Poland 10.8012.089.778.689.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.56 6.62 Poland 9.157.713.565.466.69
Second 6 4.66 5.53 Poland 7.475.804.665.944.84
Combined First 7 4.40 5.06 Poland 5.095.2712.524.814.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 48.83 55.88 Poland 1:00.461:01.0250.5648.8356.63
Second 5 53.00 1:00.85 Poland 53.001:01.531:01.051:02.7259.96
Combined First 12 1:00.43 1:09.20 Poland 1:04.751:11.021:17.941:11.831:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:44.18 1:50.88 Poland 1:44.181:51.181:48.691:52.781:54.91
Combined First 5 1:35.65 1:44.05 Poland 1:35.651:40.661:44.441:47.062:02.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.71 27.82 Poland 28.6825.7138.6129.0823.71
Second 5 25.86 27.55 Poland 26.1830.7528.7727.7125.86
Combined First 7 29.05 30.29 Poland 31.4029.8029.0529.6831.46
Pyraminx Combined First 23 16.44 Poland 16.4416.88

Wojciech Inglot - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 17.27 21.04 Poland 17.2719.7522.3423.6621.02
First 20 16.61 19.18 Poland 18.9624.6919.3316.6119.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 8.80 Poland DNF8.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:28.97 Poland 1:52.611:28.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:30.22 Poland 2:55.222:30.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 9:07.86 9:19.32 Poland 9:40.819:07.869:09.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 56.27 Poland 56.271:01.16
Megaminx Combined First 15 3:47.52 Poland 3:47.52
Pyraminx Final 8 7.88 10.14 Poland 10.8317.589.777.889.83
Combined First 7 8.09 8.98 Poland 8.568.098.909.4710.18
Square-1 Combined First 9 37.47 52.52 Poland 52.2737.47DNF54.6950.61
Magic Final 2 1.16 1.48 Poland 1.221.801.161.41DNF
Master Magic Final 5 4.27 4.90 Poland 4.715.114.885.974.27

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 14.97 16.94 Poland 34.6115.6114.9719.4315.78
First 12 13.69 15.53 Poland 15.5515.9413.6916.6915.09

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 17.72 21.73 Poland 27.6822.0317.7218.6124.56
First 27 16.47 21.53 Poland 21.5630.0621.6121.4116.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.94 3.78 Poland 2.946.313.533.664.16
Second 2 2.16 4.02 Poland 3.302.835.946.682.16
Combined First 1 2.68 3.55 Poland 2.684.463.812.943.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 4.75 5.15 Poland 5.335.194.758.784.93
Combined First 3 5.28 6.39 Poland 5.755.285.598.307.84
Magic Final 9 1.68 3.02 Poland 3.535.691.682.153.38
Master Magic Final 9 7.05 8.53 Poland 7.528.037.0510.2810.05

Łukasz Cichecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.97 17.93 Poland 19.0916.0919.4014.9718.61
First 22 18.44 19.87 Poland 19.5221.2818.4423.6318.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 2.11 7.71 Poland 2.118.808.717.417.00
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 1:09.56 1:13.86 Poland 1:18.361:20.021:09.561:13.521:09.71
Combined First 17 1:15.43 1:18.41 Poland 1:20.801:16.661:15.431:19.211:19.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:49.56 2:05.40 Poland 2:09.502:28.002:04.721:49.562:01.97
Combined First 8 1:41.21 1:50.88 Poland 1:49.582:11.901:41.211:42.032:01.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:08.50 3:41.38 Poland 3:08.503:35.004:20.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:18.83 6:37.78 Poland 6:30.437:04.086:18.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 36.33 42.93 Poland 41.5349.5554.7136.3337.71
Combined First 17 37.75 43.27 Poland 37.751:09.8838.6846.4744.65
Clock Combined First 9 37.38 Poland 51.5537.38
Megaminx Final 4 1:29.08 1:41.36 Poland 1:39.651:55.341:29.08
Combined First 4 1:42.22 1:47.54 Poland 1:42.221:52.521:47.88
Pyraminx Combined First 25 20.18 Poland 26.7220.18
Magic Final 8 1.90 2.63 Poland 2.183.446.552.271.90
Master Magic Final 7 5.83 7.67 Poland 8.816.505.838.567.94