Penza Summer 2017


Date
Aug 26 - 27, 2017
City
Penza, Russia
Venue

Penza Youth House

Address
Penza, Kirova st., 51
Website
Penza Summer 2017 website
Organizers
Andrey Razzhivin, Marat Akhunov, and Michail Borodachev
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact

Andrey Razzhivin, Michail Borodachev

Information

Registration will be closed on August 19 or when we reach 50 competitors. Registration fee is 100 RUB for 1 event, 150 RUB for 2 events and 250 RUB for 3 and more events.

3x3x3 Fewest Moves is tentative.

Events
Main event
Competitors
27
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 50 competitors.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) won with an average of 10.16 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Artem Rogachev finished second (12.41) and Maxim Semykin finished third (13.03).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.19 10.16 Russia 9.1910.849.699.9910.81
2 Artem Rogachev 11.69 12.41 Russia 11.9711.9513.5413.3211.69
3 Maxim Semykin 11.58 13.03 Russia 16.1614.8311.5811.6712.58
4 Kirill Shalashov 12.04 13.50 Russia 14.9812.0416.2612.2813.23
5 Marat Akhunov 13.12 14.45 Russia 14.0513.5018.0613.1215.80
6 Evgeniy Kabanov 12.62 15.39 Russia 14.84DNF13.3812.6217.96
7 Sergey Wolferts 16.24 18.71 Russia 17.8918.4520.7316.2419.79
8 Maria Zhits 16.74 19.67 Russia 19.8320.5120.0119.1616.74
9 Alexey Yarygin 19.56 22.35 Russia 21.8321.7026.1523.5119.56
10 Roman Kolyzhenkov 21.56 24.73 Russia 23.0633.4221.5627.2323.89
11 Danila Parshin 21.65 28.35 Russia 29.2621.6531.0524.8130.98
12 Alina Sizova 22.63 29.11 Russia 33.0622.6332.1926.1029.05

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.17 11.10 Russia 9.479.1711.6312.3712.20
2 Maxim Semykin 11.44 12.00 Russia 12.5211.4411.7712.4111.81
3 Kirill Shalashov 13.53 14.20 Russia 14.5117.7214.0213.5314.08
4 Artem Rogachev 11.08 14.69 Russia 14.9714.1614.9311.0815.36
5 Evgeniy Kabanov 11.04 14.93 Russia 13.7814.0011.0417.0017.17
6 Marat Akhunov 12.28 15.30 Russia 14.5017.1414.6312.2816.78
7 Sergey Wolferts 16.35 17.07 Russia 16.3517.67DNF16.5516.98
8 Roman Kolyzhenkov 16.95 19.48 Russia 24.1220.4817.5220.4516.95
9 Alexey Yarygin 17.07 20.49 Russia 19.2819.8122.3917.0723.87
10 Maria Zhits 13.86 20.91 Russia 19.8421.3913.8621.4924.77
11 Alina Sizova 18.78 22.58 Russia 28.6018.7823.7123.2320.80
12 Danila Parshin 20.01 24.56 Russia 29.6623.6320.0124.9025.16
13 Michail Borodachev 16.69 25.39 Russia 24.3327.5025.5816.6926.25
14 Anton Kolganov 21.88 27.95 Russia 29.6929.9124.2521.8832.83
15 Andrey Razzhivin 23.42 28.11 Russia 23.4226.3136.9129.4228.60
16 Sergei Sorokin 26.95 29.19 Russia 30.0726.9530.8729.2928.22
17 Danil Timoshchenko 25.47 30.39 Russia 25.4735.0029.6926.4748.54
18 Ivan Makarov 23.78 30.77 Russia 23.7829.25DNF31.4931.58
19 Andrey Mishin 27.82 32.42 Russia 33.5833.7529.9334.3327.82

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.93 10.39 Russia 7.9311.289.7910.6310.76
2 Artem Rogachev 11.25 12.00 Russia 14.7511.8311.5911.2512.58
3 Evgeniy Kabanov 12.28 13.44 Russia 12.2815.0812.4914.6713.17
4 Maxim Semykin 11.79 13.85 Russia 17.3413.3411.7916.1612.06
5 Kirill Shalashov 12.13 14.05 Russia 15.8023.8713.7412.1312.62
6 Marat Akhunov 11.11 14.82 Russia 16.2313.6611.1114.9815.81
7 Sergey Wolferts 13.90 19.22 Russia 18.78DNF22.5216.3613.90
8 Maria Zhits 16.25 20.48 Russia 19.6123.6116.2519.2522.58
9 Michail Borodachev 20.33 22.78 Russia 24.9121.0029.5320.3322.44
10 Roman Kolyzhenkov 18.57 23.41 Russia 30.3024.9623.6818.5721.58
11 Alina Sizova 22.16 23.57 Russia 27.3122.8424.4922.1623.39
12 Alexey Yarygin 23.06 24.18 Russia 29.5623.0625.6523.2523.63
13 Andrey Razzhivin 21.54 26.34 Russia 28.5329.1721.5425.3425.14
14 Danil Timoshchenko 23.72 26.78 Russia 25.9630.5223.7228.1826.21
15 Andrey Mishin 26.12 27.37 Russia 26.3727.8932.9127.8626.12
16 Danila Parshin 25.37 27.85 Russia 31.2025.3725.6428.8429.08
17 Ivan Makarov 24.35 27.93 Russia 27.8125.8124.3530.1833.16
18 Anton Bespalov 25.24 29.76 Russia 30.7629.2825.2434.0329.25
19 Anton Kolganov 20.55 29.89 Russia 29.6829.1330.85DNF20.55
20 Sergei Sorokin 28.46 30.05 Russia 32.6829.3129.6631.1928.46
21 Mihail Nurmukhammedov 30.43 37.10 Ukraine 36.4430.4357.4241.4933.37
22 Amir Amirov 32.98 38.28 Russia 32.9837.1144.0933.6644.08
23 Arina Popova 37.39 42.04 Russia 37.3939.29DNF42.3744.47
24 Andrey Kareev 30.13 43.33 Russia 45.5740.5557.4643.8830.13
25 Aleksandr Shelikhov 39.43 50.61 Russia 39.4359.8849.6348.6453.55
26 Irina Yarygina 48.27 1:09.77 Russia DNF1:23.7248.2754.631:10.97
27 Alexandr Kudashov 1:20.38 1:35.68 Russia 1:50.721:20.381:25.232:15.531:31.08

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4.02 4.54 Russia 4.274.024.155.217.03
2 Maxim Semykin 5.06 5.38 Russia 5.275.065.175.985.69
3 Kirill Shalashov 4.72 5.76 Russia 5.974.726.155.815.51
4 Sergey Wolferts 4.68 6.16 Russia 4.684.907.615.9614.31
5 Roman Kolyzhenkov 4.40 6.35 Russia 4.405.257.116.687.81
6 Marat Akhunov 5.59 7.77 Russia 10.335.599.286.047.98
7 Maria Zhits 5.04 8.01 Russia 8.375.0410.446.589.09
8 Ivan Makarov 7.17 8.50 Russia 7.179.458.029.608.04
9 Alina Sizova 7.34 8.71 Russia 8.847.347.6513.479.63
10 Michail Borodachev 8.91 10.03 Russia 9.8410.439.838.9113.81
11 Sergei Sorokin 9.74 11.32 Russia 11.189.7410.8411.9312.26
12 Evgeniy Kabanov 5.72 DNF Russia 5.91DNF6.315.72DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2.98 4.94 Russia 2.983.849.864.996.00
2 Maxim Semykin 4.40 5.67 Russia 4.405.647.516.255.11
3 Kirill Shalashov 4.60 5.85 Russia 5.075.924.606.578.07
4 Evgeniy Kabanov 5.18 5.93 Russia 6.045.895.875.1810.54
5 Sergey Wolferts 3.11 6.14 Russia 6.363.119.085.136.94
6 Marat Akhunov 4.97 6.26 Russia 7.476.265.054.978.31
7 Roman Kolyzhenkov 4.83 6.56 Russia 7.024.836.406.278.46
8 Maria Zhits 6.79 7.27 Russia 7.336.946.797.538.54
9 Sergei Sorokin 5.87 8.26 Russia 7.888.768.1410.045.87
10 Alina Sizova 4.43 8.44 Russia 8.786.954.439.589.77
11 Ivan Makarov 6.33 8.59 Russia 9.176.338.438.848.49
12 Michail Borodachev 6.31 9.17 Russia 7.828.6811.026.3111.02
13 Alexey Yarygin 8.19 9.25 Russia 9.858.198.8110.769.09
14 Danila Parshin 6.91 9.66 Russia 8.617.7812.726.9112.59
15 Andrey Mishin 8.47 9.74 Russia 9.669.0610.518.4711.73
16 Mihail Nurmukhammedov 10.94 16.12 Ukraine 24.5510.9412.7520.4415.18

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirill Shalashov 4.85 5.04 Russia 4.984.855.135.017.23
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4.33 5.73 Russia 4.337.219.405.584.41
3 Roman Kolyzhenkov 5.22 6.28 Russia 7.217.325.226.235.41
4 Maxim Semykin 5.27 6.43 Russia 7.676.335.275.28DNF
5 Evgeniy Kabanov 6.00 6.93 Russia 9.126.447.826.006.52
6 Marat Akhunov 6.88 7.49 Russia 7.877.338.506.887.28
7 Sergey Wolferts 5.58 7.71 Russia 8.49DNF6.727.915.58
8 Maria Zhits 5.07 8.97 Russia 7.555.0710.199.1816.31
9 Anton Bespalov 6.17 9.30 Russia 6.1711.9113.197.178.83
10 Alexey Yarygin 7.25 9.53 Russia 7.2510.869.1714.948.57
11 Andrey Mishin 8.64 9.93 Russia 9.009.4711.3113.048.64
12 Sergei Sorokin 6.50 10.24 Russia 10.036.5010.949.7511.65
13 Ivan Makarov 7.64 10.59 Russia 11.069.467.6418.3611.25
14 Alina Sizova 6.40 10.89 Russia 11.0811.726.409.8612.65
15 Michail Borodachev 7.92 11.59 Russia 12.6013.9111.087.9211.08
16 Mihail Nurmukhammedov 9.31 12.09 Ukraine 9.8012.089.3114.3820.53
17 Danila Parshin 10.46 12.43 Russia 13.0512.3610.4616.3011.88
18 Anton Kolganov 7.06 13.54 Russia 13.6516.637.0610.8016.18
19 Andrey Razzhivin 14.25 15.52 Russia 15.1816.4114.9714.2517.51
20 Aleksandr Shelikhov 9.14 17.63 Russia 16.9727.1216.759.1419.18
21 Arina Popova 13.91 19.21 Russia 19.4924.5420.3117.8213.91
22 Irina Yarygina 17.80 26.14 Russia 32.7046.3017.8021.2024.51

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 45.18 52.31 Russia 53.9354.1548.8458.8445.18
2 Evgeniy Kabanov 49.58 53.30 Russia 54.2352.3949.5853.281:09.85
3 Kirill Shalashov 56.22 1:03.92 Russia 1:19.231:02.061:06.731:02.9756.22
4 Maxim Semykin 56.51 1:07.91 Russia 1:09.6756.511:10.531:03.531:16.38
5 Maria Zhits 1:09.49 1:22.54 Russia 1:38.991:09.492:02.961:09.631:19.00
6 Roman Kolyzhenkov 1:19.63 1:25.92 Russia 1:33.331:24.021:19.631:26.881:26.86
7 Alexey Yarygin 1:20.92 1:27.67 Russia 1:29.281:29.761:20.921:24.631:29.10
8 Sergey Wolferts 1:25.25 1:28.99 Russia 1:26.711:34.431:53.721:25.251:25.84
9 Andrey Razzhivin 1:39.76 1:51.47 Russia 1:39.761:46.732:05.211:59.831:47.84
10 Alina Sizova 1:37.84 2:11.44 Russia 2:24.902:20.312:07.622:06.391:37.84
11 Marat Akhunov 2:05.00 DNF Russia 2:05.00DNF2:16.80DNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 46.53 52.17 Russia 57.8350.0951.3855.0346.53
2 Evgeniy Kabanov 51.59 59.77 Russia 51.5959.3154.581:05.411:06.44
3 Kirill Shalashov 58.80 1:03.23 Russia 1:01.701:30.471:06.441:01.5558.80
4 Maxim Semykin 58.83 1:09.68 Russia 1:18.421:08.871:13.3558.831:06.81
5 Sergey Wolferts 1:16.73 1:25.23 Russia 1:23.261:16.731:34.711:26.611:25.82
6 Alexey Yarygin 1:25.65 1:28.26 Russia 1:38.911:25.711:30.411:25.651:28.65
7 Maria Zhits 1:19.07 1:31.36 Russia 1:19.071:35.031:37.511:44.401:21.53
8 Roman Kolyzhenkov 1:23.87 1:31.40 Russia 1:39.361:25.091:41.631:29.751:23.87
9 Marat Akhunov 1:31.46 1:54.44 Russia 3:12.961:31.461:52.951:53.741:56.64
10 Alina Sizova 1:22.34 1:59.58 Russia 2:13.892:11.02DNF1:22.341:33.83
11 Andrey Razzhivin 1:55.43 2:37.85 Russia 1:57.752:54.213:27.221:55.433:01.60
12 Sergei Sorokin 2:35.03 2:43.30 Russia 2:43.082:41.442:45.393:01.022:35.03
13 Andrey Mishin 2:41.56 2:59.45 Russia 4:26.622:47.422:41.562:44.493:26.43
14 Amir Amirov 3:22.81 3:34.96 Russia 3:22.814:15.943:35.083:25.083:44.72
15 Irina Yarygina 4:04.59 4:23.82 Russia 4:26.184:32.814:04.595:53.474:12.47

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 1:20.74 1:36.07 Russia 1:41.691:20.741:40.721:26.771:40.72
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:44.81 1:49.10 Russia 1:44.921:54.301:58.351:48.071:44.81
3 Kirill Shalashov 2:13.88 2:17.44 Russia 2:33.282:13.882:22.882:14.842:14.59
4 Alexey Yarygin 2:26.69 2:33.29 Russia 2:30.052:52.732:40.772:29.052:26.69
5 Maria Zhits 2:57.64 3:05.24 Russia 2:57.643:10.463:03.663:01.603:26.36
6 Alina Sizova 2:58.89 3:05.80 Russia 2:58.894:13.283:15.343:02.992:59.08
7 Roman Kolyzhenkov 2:52.37 3:15.28 Russia 3:14.552:52.373:22.983:45.343:08.31
8 Andrey Razzhivin 4:17.78 4:34.10 Russia 4:32.034:50.754:40.634:29.654:17.78
9 Michail Borodachev 4:33.99 5:00.16 Russia 4:33.994:37.455:36.914:46.135:44.10

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 3:18.73 3:22.36 Russia 3:28.623:18.733:19.74
2 Alexey Yarygin 4:34.12 4:54.93 Russia 4:34.124:42.445:28.23

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 4:43.45 4:44.58 Russia 4:43.454:46.274:44.01
2 Alexey Yarygin 6:46.13 7:38.72 Russia 6:46.137:50.688:19.35

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:18.27 1:30.61 Russia 1:47.321:18.271:26.25
2 Maria Zhits 3:47.89 4:04.57 Russia 3:55.004:30.813:47.89
3 Sergey Wolferts 4:14.69 DNF Russia 4:14.69DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 40 Russia 40
2 Kirill Shalashov 45 Russia 45
3 Andrey Razzhivin 46 Russia 46
4 Maria Zhits 52 Russia 52
5 Anton Kolganov 70 Russia 70
6 Alexey Yarygin DNF Russia DNF
6 Danila Parshin DNF Russia DNF
6 Evgeniy Kabanov DNF Russia DNF
6 Marat Akhunov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirill Shalashov 18.99 21.74 Russia 18.9923.6620.5322.7121.97
2 Sergey Wolferts 20.56 24.81 Russia 27.3632.0226.3820.6820.56
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 19.13 25.35 Russia 19.1328.2326.4021.4232.31
4 Maxim Semykin 21.27 28.07 Russia 29.2521.2724.3734.2830.59
5 Evgeniy Kabanov 26.39 31.17 Russia 35.7139.4126.3928.8029.01
6 Marat Akhunov 37.47 45.94 Russia 37.4740.3248.0049.511:04.55
7 Maria Zhits 36.82 46.48 Russia 50.6544.5344.2536.8250.90
8 Andrey Razzhivin 44.83 52.71 Russia 46.7744.8347.931:03.441:07.16
9 Alexey Yarygin 49.24 56.70 Russia 52.2054.6349.241:08.251:03.27

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Wolferts 19.71 21.92 Russia 20.9123.1119.7126.0621.75
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 21.27 23.29 Russia 24.6823.5621.2727.8321.63
3 Kirill Shalashov 17.78 25.12 Russia 24.5826.2824.5128.9617.78
4 Maxim Semykin 20.83 25.45 Russia 28.5620.8328.8821.6926.10
5 Evgeniy Kabanov 27.00 31.93 Russia 30.2235.3127.0046.9130.27
6 Marat Akhunov 34.72 47.10 Russia 34.7238.3449.6153.3454.50
7 Andrey Razzhivin 46.18 49.04 Russia DNF47.4251.7446.1847.95
8 Maria Zhits 34.08 49.12 Russia 52.0252.3157.6643.0234.08
9 Anton Bespalov 51.94 56.42 Russia 1:02.3953.6351.941:27.2253.24
10 Alexey Yarygin 48.37 57.11 Russia 1:39.221:03.4249.2958.6248.37
11 Danila Parshin 56.46 1:00.00 Russia 1:06.451:39.8256.6956.8556.46
12 Amir Amirov 1:28.70 1:39.53 Russia 1:43.621:38.311:28.701:36.672:16.37
13 Ivan Makarov 1:16.52 1:51.94 Russia 1:16.522:14.401:41.531:39.902:33.10

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 1:37.89 1:58.13 Russia 2:23.282:03.272:01.951:37.891:49.17
2 Michail Borodachev 1:46.87 2:02.20 Russia 1:46.871:51.062:14.40DNF2:01.14
3 Alexey Yarygin 1:55.66 2:06.08 Russia 1:55.661:56.602:11.622:15.002:10.02
4 Maria Zhits 2:09.15 2:15.55 Russia 2:12.172:22.482:12.002:09.152:36.38
5 Alina Sizova 2:46.51 3:22.51 Russia 3:32.033:14.454:04.612:46.513:21.05
6 Mihail Nurmukhammedov 3:27.30 4:13.40 Ukraine 4:05.534:29.613:27.30DNF4:05.06
7 Ivan Makarov 4:10.20 4:46.72 Russia 5:00.164:58.654:10.204:41.654:39.85

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Semykin 7.69 8.37 Russia 7.899.449.797.697.78
2 Sergey Wolferts 7.91 10.71 Russia 13.259.988.8913.557.91
3 Kirill Shalashov 9.59 10.74 Russia 10.2811.7810.1612.059.59
4 Maria Zhits 7.30 10.99 Russia 7.3015.6412.438.8611.68
5 Alina Sizova 9.64 11.20 Russia 11.2212.669.6411.6610.71
6 Arina Popova 10.41 12.31 Russia 10.4111.3113.2513.3012.37
7 Andrey Mishin 8.05 12.84 Russia 11.4014.0513.068.0514.53
8 Roman Kolyzhenkov 11.82 14.09 Russia 12.9215.9317.7513.4311.82
9 Ivan Makarov 9.17 14.33 Russia 14.969.17DNF12.2715.76
10 Alexey Yarygin 7.38 16.40 Russia 7.3817.7315.1016.8617.25
11 Danila Parshin 16.02 17.07 Russia 16.2216.5518.4423.9316.02
12 Andrey Kareev 8.53 17.26 Russia 18.6315.9317.218.53DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Semykin 4.71 8.90 Russia 8.779.534.7110.638.41
2 Kirill Shalashov 8.84 11.69 Russia 10.9712.9412.568.8411.53
3 Alina Sizova 7.14 12.30 Russia 14.2313.527.1413.819.57
4 Andrey Mishin 8.33 12.31 Russia 12.6913.078.3311.2912.95
5 Roman Kolyzhenkov 8.50 12.83 Russia 13.988.5011.8413.5813.06
6 Arina Popova 9.08 13.12 Russia 14.7813.65DNF10.949.08
7 Danila Parshin 8.07 13.74 Russia 12.1816.638.0718.0212.40
8 Maria Zhits 5.88 14.04 Russia 14.5014.065.8816.4413.57
9 Alexey Yarygin 12.00 14.25 Russia 16.8915.8814.5812.2812.00
10 Ivan Makarov 8.64 14.82 Russia 8.64DNF18.2511.8214.40
11 Sergey Wolferts 9.67 15.03 Russia 15.4315.459.67DNF14.20
12 Mihail Nurmukhammedov 8.93 15.10 Ukraine 17.6112.1815.508.9322.02
13 Andrey Kareev 14.63 15.90 Russia 16.1215.1316.7414.6316.44
14 Anton Bespalov 13.02 16.07 Russia 16.0813.0214.3817.7419.08
15 Marat Akhunov 13.97 17.22 Russia 19.1215.6116.9413.9731.16
16 Amir Amirov 18.65 23.11 Russia 24.8223.7818.6521.2324.31
17 Aleksandr Shelikhov 14.51 24.09 Russia 27.1114.5127.2021.0924.06
18 Andrey Razzhivin 17.68 24.57 Russia 19.4733.8430.6117.6823.63

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alina Sizova 8.92 13.34 Russia 12.6820.4616.1411.208.92
2 Danila Parshin 9.28 18.84 Russia 27.9118.209.2817.2121.12
3 Sergey Wolferts 9.52 18.93 Russia 16.619.5225.6515.5424.63
4 Mihail Nurmukhammedov 22.11 23.69 Ukraine 22.3725.3122.1123.4052.22
5 Alexey Yarygin 18.46 27.75 Russia 18.4620.2345.0425.2937.73
6 Amir Amirov 12.38 28.31 Russia 32.3231.7312.3835.3420.87
7 Irina Yarygina 34.86 40.06 Russia 34.8647.2148.2636.6536.33

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marat Akhunov 29.71 38.38 Russia 43.5438.1933.4229.7148.37
2 Maria Zhits 37.21 47.21 Russia 40.9358.3637.21DNF42.34
3 Mihail Nurmukhammedov 1:02.04 1:39.24 Ukraine 1:25.132:16.211:25.372:07.211:02.04
4 Alina Sizova 1:01.55 1:45.32 Russia 2:07.36DNF1:09.391:01.551:59.20

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maria Zhits 2/3 26:14 Russia 2/3 26:14