Pecel Cube Weekend 2018


Date
Jan 27 - 28, 2018
City
Madiun, Indonesia
Venue

Angkringan Rute 57

Address
Jl. Ronggo Tohjoyo No. 58, Madiun
Organizers
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto, Fariz Muntaz Pratama, Fredi Dwi Harminto, and Jagat Prawira Sutopo
WCA Delegate
Novianto Pambudi
Contact

Jagat Prawira Sutopo(082255796631) Fredi Dwi Harminto(08983497553) Fariz Muntaz Pratama(089679285363)

Information

To register, please follow all Instructions on the registration. Inproper completion of these steps may result in a delay of Registration. If you do not see your name on the competitors tab after 48 hours of registering, please contact the organizers to resolve the issue.

Events
Competitors
21
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is Rp70,000 (Indonesian Rupiah).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 9.76 11.48 Indonesia 9.7611.4710.0712.9114.50
2 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 10.27 12.05 Indonesia 11.5212.5015.0010.2712.13
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.92 12.59 Indonesia 11.9323.0312.1811.9213.67
4 Bintang Kurnia Putra 10.84 12.94 Indonesia 10.8411.6015.6712.5514.66
5 Fredi Dwi Harminto 13.18 14.76 Indonesia 13.1814.7615.9113.6019.37
6 Ganendra Pagehgiri 13.50 15.46 Indonesia 16.4717.4013.5013.8816.04
7 Kalim Fazalurrohman 14.87 15.89 Indonesia 15.2816.1417.1914.8716.26
8 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 13.72 17.80 Indonesia 15.1013.7222.94DNF15.35

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 9.24 9.82 Indonesia 11.3210.539.649.309.24
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.51 12.21 Indonesia 11.6512.2811.5116.7312.69
3 Bintang Kurnia Putra 11.16 12.68 Indonesia 13.3512.5512.1611.1613.34
4 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.91 12.78 Indonesia 10.83DNF9.9112.8014.70
5 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 12.97 14.08 Indonesia 18.1913.6112.9715.1613.48
6 Fredi Dwi Harminto 9.21 14.91 Indonesia 19.1114.609.2114.5415.58
7 Kalim Fazalurrohman 13.99 15.86 Indonesia 21.7315.5714.1017.9113.99
8 Ganendra Pagehgiri 14.88 15.89 Indonesia 17.0814.9117.2315.6914.88
9 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 13.27 17.05 Indonesia 19.0913.2715.77DNF16.30
10 Farid Ahmad 13.61 17.19 Indonesia 17.4519.7313.6119.2614.85
11 Muhammad Rasyad 15.87 17.79 Indonesia 19.2116.2917.8819.2315.87
12 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 19.66 22.05 Indonesia 22.8219.6635.0422.0921.24

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 9.96 10.97 Indonesia 10.6212.5910.989.9611.32
2 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 11.35 13.03 Indonesia 11.3512.8416.9811.5214.74
3 Bintang Kurnia Putra 11.66 13.28 Indonesia 11.6611.7315.7212.3916.54
4 Fredi Dwi Harminto 11.86 13.54 Indonesia 11.8615.8212.5517.3912.26
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 12.69 13.88 Indonesia 15.1514.4512.8212.6914.37
6 Ganendra Pagehgiri 13.51 14.68 Indonesia 15.7214.5013.8317.9213.51
7 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 14.63 16.60 Indonesia 14.6319.5715.0218.3116.48
8 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 14.11 17.09 Indonesia 23.9914.1115.0917.2718.91
9 Kalim Fazalurrohman 13.72 17.42 Indonesia 13.7215.8720.3117.8918.51
10 Muhammad Rasyad 17.63 18.30 Indonesia 17.6318.7117.8718.8118.32
11 Farid Ahmad 16.80 20.10 Indonesia 19.2516.80DNF20.5320.52
12 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 20.64 22.30 Indonesia 27.0723.8620.9720.6422.08
13 Hasabi Sailendra 16.47 22.81 Indonesia 22.0724.9624.2422.1316.47
14 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 22.53 26.49 Indonesia 27.5927.2924.6022.5330.37
15 Satrio Hari Wicaksono 25.36 26.84 Indonesia 27.2325.3625.5038.8527.79
16 Galih Putra Pamungkas 24.74 27.06 Indonesia 29.4426.8429.1825.1524.74
17 Attila Bintang Lazuardi 50.57 DNF Indonesia 50.73DNF50.57DNF59.18

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.35 4.34 Indonesia 4.065.413.703.355.26
2 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 5.15 5.72 Indonesia 5.985.195.985.156.48
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.04 5.82 Indonesia 9.036.185.505.045.78
4 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 5.12 6.16 Indonesia 6.055.646.805.129.13
5 Ganendra Pagehgiri 5.01 6.17 Indonesia 8.176.315.016.655.54
6 Fredi Dwi Harminto 3.16 6.21 Indonesia 9.196.794.333.167.52
7 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 4.63 6.21 Indonesia 7.934.6322.495.565.15
8 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 4.14 6.45 Indonesia 5.906.614.146.837.97
9 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.62 6.67 Indonesia 6.468.927.026.525.62
10 Farid Ahmad 6.00 6.84 Indonesia 6.296.996.007.258.49
11 Muhammad Rasyad 6.18 7.19 Indonesia 8.146.187.006.867.72
12 Attila Bintang Lazuardi 7.82 8.03 Indonesia 11.558.017.867.828.22
13 Hasabi Sailendra 6.56 9.90 Indonesia 10.638.3713.7810.706.56

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.83 3.44 Indonesia 3.422.834.012.953.95
2 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3.56 5.64 Indonesia 6.403.773.569.526.74
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.79 5.75 Indonesia 4.274.489.208.503.79
4 Ganendra Pagehgiri 5.38 6.25 Indonesia 5.387.556.205.996.57
5 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 5.62 6.30 Indonesia 6.375.626.8414.805.68
6 Fredi Dwi Harminto 5.23 6.52 Indonesia 8.5912.615.565.235.42
7 Farid Ahmad 4.71 6.72 Indonesia 6.567.196.414.718.00
8 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.22 6.83 Indonesia 6.338.719.363.225.44
9 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 5.38 7.18 Indonesia 5.388.657.516.077.95
10 Hasabi Sailendra 5.83 7.69 Indonesia 8.445.8318.318.735.90
11 Attila Bintang Lazuardi 6.33 7.81 Indonesia 7.487.849.178.126.33
12 Muhammad Rasyad 4.80 7.91 Indonesia 8.468.247.967.534.80
13 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.40 8.04 Indonesia 8.649.936.486.409.00
14 Bintang Kurnia Putra 4.92 9.32 Indonesia 4.92DNF16.036.105.83
15 Galih Putra Pamungkas 5.18 10.53 Indonesia 7.4313.2610.895.18DNF
16 Satrio Hari Wicaksono 7.94 11.06 Indonesia 13.217.9418.469.7010.28
17 Laksamana Eka Saputra 7.74 11.49 Indonesia 12.2210.5411.717.7412.86
18 Jagat Prawira Sutopo 9.10 13.50 Indonesia 17.6311.3711.4923.769.10

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 32.17 40.64 Indonesia 51.6838.5938.6244.7132.17
2 Bintang Kurnia Putra 41.81 46.83 Indonesia 44.3041.8148.9347.3448.84
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38.78 49.05 Indonesia 46.7753.9738.7852.4547.94
4 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 51.05 54.97 Indonesia 55.3253.661:05.9651.0555.94
5 Ganendra Pagehgiri 56.56 1:03.31 Indonesia 1:04.541:07.861:06.8956.5658.51
6 Fredi Dwi Harminto 53.57 1:04.22 Indonesia 57.9553.571:20.6954.03DNF
7 Muhammad Rasyad 59.86 1:09.86 Indonesia 1:21.921:13.011:02.0959.861:14.49
8 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 1:06.93 1:10.92 Indonesia 1:06.931:19.601:16.941:07.281:08.54

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 41.59 43.35 Indonesia 46.2844.8841.9443.2241.59
2 Bintang Kurnia Putra 41.91 46.72 Indonesia 48.0247.4041.9144.7449.88
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 40.84 47.26 Indonesia 52.4251.0947.5943.1040.84
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 45.65 47.98 Indonesia 45.6546.3346.1552.7551.46
5 Ganendra Pagehgiri 53.14 57.48 Indonesia 53.1458.761:10.7458.7854.91
6 Fredi Dwi Harminto 58.05 1:06.07 Indonesia 59.781:12.5158.051:05.921:16.14
7 Muhammad Rasyad 59.67 1:07.92 Indonesia 59.671:02.711:17.931:15.941:05.10
8 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 1:01.87 1:10.98 Indonesia 1:01.871:13.721:13.801:05.431:32.77
9 Farid Ahmad 1:03.13 1:17.67 Indonesia 1:22.241:22.141:38.531:08.631:03.13
10 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:26.50 1:40.36 Indonesia 1:26.701:42.101:52.281:26.501:59.52
11 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 1:30.90 Indonesia DNF1:30.90
12 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1:51.02 Indonesia 2:35.471:51.02
13 Hasabi Sailendra 2:13.83 Indonesia 2:40.002:13.83

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:05.16 1:15.39 Indonesia 1:05.161:19.571:19.041:10.831:16.29
2 Bintang Kurnia Putra 1:19.84 1:31.66 Indonesia 1:38.481:19.841:25.021:41.191:31.48
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:22.81 1:36.04 Indonesia 1:36.481:35.121:40.551:36.511:22.81
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:29.76 1:39.39 Indonesia 1:39.541:39.591:29.761:42.981:39.03
5 Muhammad Rasyad 1:57.00 2:06.15 Indonesia 1:57.002:38.522:03.612:04.242:10.61
6 Ganendra Pagehgiri 2:15.51 Indonesia 2:15.512:30.29
7 Fredi Dwi Harminto 2:17.40 Indonesia 2:17.402:22.70
8 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:10.70 Indonesia 3:10.704:07.57
9 Farid Ahmad 3:33.12 Indonesia 4:18.553:33.12
10 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 3:52.91 Indonesia 4:49.523:52.91

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hasabi Sailendra 1:48.51 DNF Indonesia DNF1:48.51DNF
2 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 2:10.98 DNF Indonesia DNF2:10.98DNF
3 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:34.21 DNF Indonesia 2:34.21DNFDNF
4 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:10.56 DNF Indonesia 3:10.563:34.54DNF
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hasabi Sailendra 2:25.11 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:25.11
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:27.74 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:27.74
3 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:29.79 DNF Indonesia DNF2:29.79DNF
4 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 2:46.31 DNF Indonesia 2:46.31DNFDNF
5 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:34.22 DNF Indonesia 3:34.22DNFDNF
6 Elliott Yahya Sugondo DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
6 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
6 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 15.14 16.97 Indonesia 16.0616.46DNF18.3815.14
2 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 12.59 17.11 Indonesia 16.0218.1712.5917.8117.50
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.26 18.73 Indonesia 16.7222.5819.3020.1816.26
4 Fredi Dwi Harminto 21.22 22.91 Indonesia 23.8222.4222.5021.2224.42
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 21.38 28.13 Indonesia 36.5324.8021.3832.5527.05
6 Muhammad Rasyad 21.28 28.40 Indonesia 21.2827.9228.4628.8131.42
7 Farid Ahmad 28.20 29.47 Indonesia 31.1028.7228.2032.2828.59
8 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 28.02 34.39 Indonesia 29.2038.0445.9935.9228.02

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 14.73 17.80 Indonesia 14.7319.0818.6516.6018.15
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.97 18.92 Indonesia 16.8723.8124.8916.0715.97
3 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 17.32 19.48 Indonesia 19.6720.1317.3218.6423.19
4 Fredi Dwi Harminto 23.21 24.85 Indonesia 25.0823.2125.3724.1029.06
5 Muhammad Rasyad 23.33 25.93 Indonesia 23.4523.3327.7526.7127.64
6 Bintang Kurnia Putra 18.77 27.42 Indonesia 18.7735.9220.8837.1125.47
7 Farid Ahmad 21.86 28.64 Indonesia 24.8721.8632.5432.5028.56
8 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 30.34 34.97 Indonesia 50.3232.8830.3435.3736.66
9 Ganendra Pagehgiri 28.05 36.33 Indonesia 39.0733.3337.5838.0828.05
10 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 41.01 Indonesia 41.0155.66
11 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 42.53 Indonesia 42.5348.26
12 Hasabi Sailendra 45.17 Indonesia 47.0745.17
13 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1:07.33 Indonesia 1:07.33DNF
14 Jagat Prawira Sutopo 1:21.09 Indonesia DNF1:21.09

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:20.60 1:29.11 Indonesia 1:35.081:20.601:31.661:24.501:31.18
2 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:58.59 2:02.84 Indonesia 2:01.591:58.592:16.022:04.392:02.55
3 Muhammad Rasyad 2:08.85 Indonesia 2:08.852:28.69
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:18.59 Indonesia 2:34.412:18.59
5 Farid Ahmad 2:28.68 Indonesia 2:33.452:28.68
6 Ganendra Pagehgiri 2:37.92 Indonesia 2:49.672:37.92
7 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:16.44 Indonesia DNF3:16.44

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.92 6.92 Indonesia 8.284.926.678.086.02
2 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.92 7.57 Indonesia 8.675.927.657.827.23
3 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 6.41 8.17 Indonesia 6.417.968.1610.088.39
4 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 7.84 9.72 Indonesia 7.848.67DNF11.389.10
5 Fredi Dwi Harminto 8.08 10.07 Indonesia 8.0812.2310.219.5310.47
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.45 10.62 Indonesia 9.8610.3011.6919.799.45
7 Laksamana Eka Saputra 8.43 10.88 Indonesia 11.238.4312.2110.3511.07
8 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.74 11.13 Indonesia 12.8724.639.2711.258.74
9 Farid Ahmad 9.32 13.04 Indonesia 14.4510.42DNF14.269.32
10 Ganendra Pagehgiri 9.58 14.39 Indonesia 9.5816.7115.3713.7114.09
11 Muhammad Rasyad 11.79 15.15 Indonesia 16.5827.3412.2816.5811.79

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.86 4.47 Indonesia 5.164.075.323.864.18
2 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.61 7.22 Indonesia 6.454.619.949.215.99
3 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.87 8.21 Indonesia 8.386.878.899.267.37
4 Fredi Dwi Harminto 6.01 8.79 Indonesia 12.656.019.168.888.33
5 Laksamana Eka Saputra 6.61 9.96 Indonesia 13.346.618.4311.0010.45
6 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 8.35 10.08 Indonesia 8.97DNF8.359.1012.18
7 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 6.31 10.95 Indonesia 13.866.318.6013.5510.69
8 Farid Ahmad 10.00 11.43 Indonesia 10.3111.5612.4115.9310.00
9 Ganendra Pagehgiri 7.35 12.56 Indonesia 13.678.697.35DNF15.33
10 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.50 13.49 Indonesia 12.315.5021.6121.996.55
11 Muhammad Rasyad 8.08 15.06 Indonesia 14.3913.2117.5725.238.08
12 Bintang Kurnia Putra 7.72 15.70 Indonesia 8.057.72DNF18.6420.42
13 Attila Bintang Lazuardi 9.04 16.50 Indonesia 23.399.0422.0010.9716.52
14 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 16.72 19.14 Indonesia 16.7218.0120.2220.7519.18
15 Satrio Hari Wicaksono 20.17 23.74 Indonesia 22.9920.1721.2726.9529.92

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4.77 6.29 Indonesia 6.574.775.057.257.25
2 Farid Ahmad 4.17 6.52 Indonesia 5.924.179.206.247.39
3 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 5.45 7.31 Indonesia 5.456.488.667.607.86
4 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.59 8.84 Indonesia 3.599.0910.1712.117.26
5 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 9.89 10.59 Indonesia 11.679.8914.929.9510.16
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.00 10.68 Indonesia 5.0013.059.7014.509.28
7 Laksamana Eka Saputra 10.68 11.02 Indonesia 10.7810.6811.1613.6411.11
8 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 10.32 12.79 Indonesia 10.3214.1712.2811.9115.18
9 Fredi Dwi Harminto 10.79 12.98 Indonesia 11.1827.4716.6910.7911.07
10 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 DNF Indonesia 1.73DNF6.608.68DNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.95 5.34 Indonesia 8.866.433.954.854.75
2 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4.31 6.18 Indonesia 5.056.594.3114.256.90
3 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.56 6.34 Indonesia 6.408.365.753.566.88
4 Farid Ahmad 8.01 8.41 Indonesia 10.268.268.588.018.40
5 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.84 9.44 Indonesia 9.1811.247.906.8412.95
6 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 8.36 10.35 Indonesia 11.8413.388.728.3610.48
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.50 10.95 Indonesia 13.678.976.5010.2216.58
8 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.36 11.18 Indonesia 17.659.218.928.3615.42
9 Laksamana Eka Saputra 7.55 11.85 Indonesia 14.6412.3910.507.5512.67
10 Fredi Dwi Harminto 8.92 12.85 Indonesia 32.5410.7010.028.9217.82
11 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 9.42 14.28 Indonesia 9.4215.0415.6612.1319.26
12 Muhammad Rasyad 9.58 16.95 Indonesia 17.2718.10DNF15.499.58
13 Ganendra Pagehgiri 16.87 20.18 Indonesia 38.0216.8718.8617.5724.11
14 Galih Putra Pamungkas 19.25 23.54 Indonesia 19.2833.0026.3924.9419.25

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Ahmad 14.47 16.18 Indonesia 14.4716.5019.9015.0017.03
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 24.30 28.72 Indonesia 25.7333.9824.3028.0632.37
3 Kalim Fazalurrohman 26.17 31.91 Indonesia 38.3726.1733.2334.0828.43
4 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 31.00 34.10 Indonesia 35.9531.0032.9033.4544.94
5 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 26.83 37.76 Indonesia 26.8332.8447.9832.4551.15
6 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 47.66 57.40 Indonesia 56.281:14.831:01.5847.6654.35

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Ahmad 14.19 16.57 Indonesia 17.5215.9419.5516.2514.19
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 23.71 27.03 Indonesia 30.1529.7326.5224.8423.71
3 Kalim Fazalurrohman 21.04 29.11 Indonesia 30.5525.9821.0430.8049.02
4 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 26.31 30.22 Indonesia 32.2546.1026.3129.1829.23
5 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 21.66 41.06 Indonesia 41.1248.4140.4841.5921.66
6 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 55.78 57.66 Indonesia 56.5759.7555.781:04.4656.65
7 Fredi Dwi Harminto DNF Indonesia DNFDNF
7 Muhammad Rasyad DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hasabi Sailendra 19:19.00 DNF Indonesia DNF19:19.00DNF
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kusnanto Sugondo 6/6 45:29 Indonesia 6/6 45:29
2 Hasabi Sailendra 4/6 42:22 Indonesia 4/6 42:22
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2/3 12:41 Indonesia 2/3 12:41
4 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi DNF Indonesia DNF
4 Elliott Yahya Sugondo DNF Indonesia DNF
4 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah DNF Indonesia DNF
4 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF Indonesia DNF