Pabianice Open 2008


Date
May 10, 2008
City
Pabianice, Poland
Venue

Hala Koszykowki

Address
95-200 Pabianice, Ul Grota-Roweckiego 3
Website
Pabianice Open 2008 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Marek Kurcyus

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.30 13.63 Poland 13.0313.5514.5512.3014.31
Second 4 12.06 14.76 Poland 14.6216.9612.0615.3114.34
Combined First 1 11.95 14.01 Poland 14.8613.8413.3415.7811.95
2x2x2 Cube First 29 7.90 Poland 9.287.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.05 1:06.81 Poland 49.0558.191:19.97DNF1:02.27
Second 1 50.80 56.79 NR Poland 54.1359.5256.711:00.5550.80
First 1 53.97 Poland 53.971:01.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 2:30.19 Poland 2:30.192:48.40

Grzegorz Dzikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 25 18.33 23.23 Poland 18.3323.6921.2524.7524.99
2x2x2 Cube First 20 6.52 Poland 6.527.50
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:30.75 Poland 1:37.631:30.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 3:01.19 Poland 3:21.313:01.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 35.16 43.10 Poland 36.5648.7544.0048.8635.16
Pyraminx Combined First 18 20.77 Poland 20.7724.13

Grzegorz Prokopczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.25 18.84 Poland 19.9618.2519.0218.4019.09
Combined First 16 16.61 19.08 Poland 18.3616.6120.2218.6721.71
2x2x2 Cube First 13 5.80 Poland 8.525.80
4x4x4 Cube First 21 1:45.31 Poland 1:47.861:45.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 7:18.16 Poland 7:18.16DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 8 30.65 36.13 Poland 30.6537.0838.1134.9136.40
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 5:26.16 Poland 5:26.16
First 3 2:28.93 Poland 2:28.93
Clock Combined First 6 16.72 Poland 17.7216.72DNF
Square-1 Final 3 27.13 28.91 Poland 27.1330.2829.31
First 3 22.34 Poland 22.3426.73

Grzegorz Prusak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 15.65 17.12 Poland 15.6517.1517.2116.9918.66
Combined First 10 15.52 16.97 Poland 17.0517.7015.5219.8416.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 6 5.81 6.30 Poland 6.886.846.155.815.90
First 2 3.06 Poland 4.963.06
4x4x4 Cube First 18 1:36.08 Poland 1:37.841:36.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 3:22.19 Poland 3:22.194:02.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 5:16.53 Poland 5:16.53DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 6 30.30 34.56 Poland 37.1343.6931.1635.4030.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 3:07.42 Poland 3:07.42
First 4 2:30.31 Poland 2:30.31
Clock Combined First 7 25.69 Poland 25.69
Square-1 Final 1 19.61 21.51 Poland 23.0521.8619.61
First 1 17.16 Poland 17.1617.75

Grzegorz Zaborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 41 23.94 27.03 Poland 23.9429.8524.6626.5831.08
2x2x2 Cube First 36 10.58 Poland 13.2210.58
4x4x4 Cube First 37 2:53.59 Poland 2:53.592:59.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:17.38 Poland 1:36.081:17.38
Square-1 First 9 1:12.46 Poland 1:12.46DNS

Grzegorz Łuczyna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.15 15.39 Poland 14.2116.6515.5012.1516.47
Second 5 12.85 15.15 Poland 14.2212.8521.0815.0516.18
Combined First 8 14.62 16.33 Poland 15.2721.3417.8014.6215.91
2x2x2 Cube First 17 6.15 Poland 6.1510.43
4x4x4 Cube Second 7 1:06.13 1:16.99 Poland 1:16.111:19.381:23.081:06.131:15.49
First 9 1:12.00 Poland 1:12.001:25.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 6 2:16.11 2:22.73 Poland 2:27.712:21.352:16.112:19.132:51.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 8 3:42.02 Poland 5:10.073:42.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 7 33.09 35.50 Poland 33.0933.1935.8237.5059.88
Clock Combined First 9 42.18 Poland 42.18
Pyraminx Final 2 3.96 6.94 Poland 7.387.805.653.9611.94
Combined First 1 4.36 5.34 WR Poland 5.305.414.365.505.30

Gábor Szabó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 45 24.84 27.63 Hungary 32.4825.5824.8430.9026.40
2x2x2 Cube First 25 7.27 Hungary 7.278.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 59.96 Hungary 1:03.4159.96
Clock Final 1 10.13 11.35 Hungary 10.6110.1313.30
Combined First 2 9.75 Hungary 10.1911.369.75

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 37 22.96 25.98 Hungary 26.7922.9627.5623.5929.61
4x4x4 Cube First 33 2:21.77 Hungary 2:21.772:55.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 3:03.25 Hungary 3:54.153:03.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:02.33 Hungary 1:09.211:02.33
Square-1 Final 4 32.90 43.71 Hungary 58.0540.1932.90
First 4 27.91 Hungary 27.9132.03

Iza Drogosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 46 22.99 27.88 Poland 30.4524.5936.9022.9928.59

Jan Gnoiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 55 1:20.51 Poland 1:50.031:20.51
2x2x2 Cube First 44 45.81 Poland 46.0245.81

Jeremi Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 29 20.25 24.55 Poland 23.5625.6524.4320.2529.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 33.45 45.62 Poland 48.6833.451:11.6540.4047.77

Kacper Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 35 16.96 25.58 Poland 30.0822.0028.8625.8816.96
2x2x2 Cube First 37 10.61 Poland 10.6110.86
4x4x4 Cube First 20 1:43.03 Poland 1:52.311:43.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 4:38.61 Poland 4:38.61DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 8 7.15 11.18 Poland 11.8819.5310.727.1510.93

Kamil Antkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 43 24.61 27.17 Poland 26.3830.8330.2424.6124.90
2x2x2 Cube First 40 14.44 Poland 15.9114.44
4x4x4 Cube First 34 2:25.28 Poland 2:25.282:33.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 53.09 Poland 53.091:08.03

Kamil Górski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 36 23.05 25.63 Poland 26.7224.40DNF23.0525.76
2x2x2 Cube First 31 8.78 Poland 9.308.78
4x4x4 Cube First 22 1:51.31 Poland 1:51.311:57.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 3:23.69 Poland 3:23.693:43.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 43.02 Poland 48.7843.02
Clock Combined First 11 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 5.26 11.08 Poland 20.485.2612.719.6910.84
Combined First 4 6.21 8.45 Poland 6.2110.157.5613.387.65
Square-1 First 6 42.34 Poland 42.3454.91

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 17.50 18.75 Poland 19.6119.0217.5029.2217.63
Combined First 17 17.86 19.41 Poland 20.9619.5318.8319.8617.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 4.87 9.07 Poland 4.8710.4614.527.868.90
First 10 5.09 Poland 7.455.09
4x4x4 Cube Second 8 1:18.50 1:20.32 Poland 1:18.911:18.501:20.401:22.441:21.66
First 5 1:09.86 Poland 1:13.281:09.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 5 1:57.93 2:02.29 Poland 1:57.932:14.052:03.212:03.532:00.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 41.28 Poland 50.0941.28
Square-1 First 5 37.11 Poland 37.111:06.81

Karol Cudzich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 15.33 16.42 Poland 15.8015.3315.9117.5518.05
Combined First 6 14.30 15.89 Poland 14.4416.3116.9114.3019.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 5 4.65 5.91 Poland 5.728.654.655.786.22
First 3 3.11 Poland 7.573.11
4x4x4 Cube First 15 1:30.22 Poland 1:42.671:30.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:46.36 Poland 4:09.153:46.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 40.57 Poland 50.6840.57
3x3x3 With Feet First 9 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 13 10.00 14.70 Poland 18.1910.0017.2712.9013.94

Klaudia Grabowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 47 27.09 30.24 Poland 29.6930.9030.1335.4427.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Konrad Stawski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.09 16.41 Poland 14.6818.9116.6513.0917.90
Second 6 13.97 15.47 Poland 13.9716.3016.6214.0916.03
Combined First 7 15.27 16.16 Poland 16.9015.7117.7115.2715.86
2x2x2 Cube First 34 9.86 Poland 9.8613.05
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:28.92 Poland 1:28.921:34.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:45.25 Poland 3:00.722:45.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:08.36 ER DNF Poland 1:18.801:08.36DNF
First 1 1:09.63 ER Poland 1:09.63DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 31.65 36.58 Poland 34.0638.8131.6536.8639.33

Krzysztof Górski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 44 22.11 27.29 Poland 22.1128.4527.9725.4433.71
2x2x2 Cube First 19 6.45 Poland 9.006.45
4x4x4 Cube First 36 2:31.97 Poland 2:52.082:31.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 5:02.93 Poland 5:02.935:36.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:01.30 Poland 1:14.801:01.30
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 2:30.59 Poland 2:30.59
First 2 2:27.43 Poland 2:27.43

Maciej Polak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 52 37.15 Poland 37.5037.15
2x2x2 Cube First 41 14.80 Poland 14.8019.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:05.69 Poland 1:32.501:05.69

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 28 23.07 23.90 Poland 23.9823.1823.0726.6524.53
2x2x2 Cube First 15 5.96 Poland 5.969.34
4x4x4 Cube First 30 2:10.63 Poland 2:10.632:24.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 5:16.68 Poland 5:16.685:26.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 42.22 Poland 42.221:03.66
Clock Combined First 11 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 6 9.40 10.64 Poland 9.4012.9310.5211.649.75
Square-1 First 11 2:04.97 Poland 2:04.97DNS

Marcin Jawor - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 51 36.65 Poland 36.6537.06

Marek Kurcyus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 17.91 19.91 Poland 20.0919.7120.5017.9119.93
Combined First 15 17.30 18.95 Poland 20.3118.3319.0617.3019.47
4x4x4 Cube First 11 1:15.30 Poland 1:15.301:22.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 8:59.19 Poland 8:59.19DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 5 30.31 33.71 Poland 41.8331.3634.4330.3135.34
Clock Final 4 14.32 DNF Poland DNF14.3215.47
Combined First 3 12.34 NR Poland 15.3612.6112.34
Pyraminx Combined First 5 5.11 9.33 Poland 11.635.117.4410.789.78

Marek Pepke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 42 21.22 27.07 Poland 27.9028.3326.3321.2226.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 4:32.15 Poland 4:32.15DNF

Marek Rzepka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 56 1:30.97 Poland 1:30.97DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 45 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 27 21.08 23.90 Poland 23.5933.3122.8725.2421.08
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.33 Poland 10.556.33
4x4x4 Cube First 28 2:08.38 Poland 2:10.922:08.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 58.13 Poland 58.131:13.80
Pyraminx Combined First 17 19.38 Poland 24.3019.38

Mateusz Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.57 18.74 Poland 16.9215.5720.6920.1619.13
Combined First 14 16.39 18.46 Poland 20.9016.3919.2517.6518.49
2x2x2 Cube First 27 7.58 Poland 7.588.30
4x4x4 Cube First 27 2:08.36 Poland 2:42.562:08.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 6:41.82 Poland 6:41.82DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 42.58 Poland 42.5845.33

Mateusz Hanus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 40 25.31 27.02 Poland 27.3125.3127.8626.3427.41
2x2x2 Cube First 21 6.55 Poland 11.306.55
4x4x4 Cube First 25 1:58.80 Poland 1:58.802:00.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:51.19 Poland 3:15.402:51.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 58.88 Poland 58.88DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 7 8.77 10.74 Poland 11.138.7711.6511.139.97

Mateusz Kurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 26 20.78 23.77 Poland 26.8920.7821.2843.5923.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 5.09 8.86 Poland 7.8610.285.098.4313.18
First 11 5.25 Poland 7.665.25
4x4x4 Cube First 29 2:09.53 Poland 2:09.532:17.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 2:11.75 Poland DNF2:11.75
Square-1 First 13 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Mateusz Samotyja - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 53 53.83 Poland 58.6553.83
2x2x2 Cube First 43 24.77 Poland 24.771:25.91
4x4x4 Cube First 38 3:11.19 Poland 3:11.193:43.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 2:30.25 Poland 2:31.462:30.25

Michał Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 49 32.08 Poland 32.0833.66
2x2x2 Cube First 42 17.03 Poland 17.0328.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 59.38 Poland 59.381:18.19
3x3x3 With Feet First 5 2:49.36 Poland 2:49.36
Pyraminx Combined First 9 7.15 11.39 Poland 11.2814.057.1512.3410.55

Michał Gmyrek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 32 18.63 25.30 Poland 28.9322.9427.4025.5718.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 6.19 7.81 Poland 7.568.256.1910.657.61
First 12 5.38 Poland 5.386.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 32.65 47.39 Poland 39.5852.0832.6550.50DNF

Michał Halczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 21 17.61 20.36 Poland 17.6123.2520.3121.0619.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 8 5.11 7.11 Poland 7.187.436.735.1113.88
First 6 4.29 Poland 5.974.29
4x4x4 Cube Second 5 53.47 1:06.95 Poland 1:07.4953.471:07.281:06.081:10.90
First 7 1:10.30 Poland 1:10.301:13.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:39.90 1:53.11 Poland 1:52.521:56.472:00.971:39.901:50.34
Combined First 4 1:46.77 2:01.05 Poland 1:58.812:00.941:46.77DNF2:03.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 34.44 39.84 Poland 39.5958.0038.0341.9034.44

Michał Korbacz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 34 22.31 25.46 Poland 22.3123.2829.8627.1925.91
2x2x2 Cube First 38 12.41 Poland 12.4112.69
4x4x4 Cube First 24 1:56.28 Poland 1:56.28DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 32.38 40.21 Poland 34.9647.8642.3332.3843.34

Michał Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 23 21.68 22.53 Poland 21.7224.0621.6821.8027.31
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.88 Poland 9.117.88
4x4x4 Cube First 23 1:52.61 Poland DNF1:52.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 57.47 Poland 58.0757.47
Pyraminx Combined First 10 8.27 11.79 Poland 8.2714.3812.8412.779.77

Michał Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 54 1:05.77 Poland 1:05.771:08.63

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 8 13.11 16.27 Poland 15.9720.9113.1115.0817.77
Combined First 5 10.05 15.59 Poland 19.5815.0010.0516.0915.68
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.56 Poland 7.567.88
4x4x4 Cube First 17 1:34.16 Poland 1:36.771:34.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 3:17.75 Poland 3:22.383:17.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 3:46.94 Poland 3:46.94DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 33.25 38.86 Poland 39.6833.2540.3642.1136.55
3x3x3 With Feet First 6 3:46.53 Poland 3:46.53
Clock Combined First 10 54.56 Poland 54.56
Pyraminx Combined First 12 8.31 14.20 Poland 19.1310.6813.3618.558.31
Square-1 Final 2 24.08 27.63 Poland 26.8724.0831.94
First 2 19.21 Poland 23.0319.21

Milán Baticz - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 14.37 14.88 Hungary 15.4114.4614.7814.3716.05
Second 2 10.68 NR 12.98 NR Hungary 13.4113.9412.8112.7210.68
Combined First 2 11.07 14.07 Hungary 11.0713.9115.5614.7213.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.65 5.49 Hungary 4.775.226.487.104.65
Second 1 3.66 4.58 Hungary 6.563.934.884.933.66
First 4 3.61 Hungary 3.614.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 49.09 1:00.90 Hungary 49.091:02.0058.801:01.901:13.75
Second 4 1:01.09 1:05.82 Hungary 1:18.221:07.781:02.591:07.101:01.09
First 3 1:01.64 Hungary 1:05.861:01.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:54.14 Hungary 2:54.14DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:36.36 NR DNF Hungary DNF1:36.36DNF
First 2 1:56.46 Hungary 1:56.46DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.78 23.50 Hungary 18.7828.0026.4324.4019.66
Combined First 1 21.42 23.64 Hungary 21.9325.4724.7824.2121.42
Clock Final 3 13.93 15.86 Hungary 18.0513.9315.59
Combined First 4 15.93 Hungary 17.9115.93DNF
Square-1 First 7 1:03.43 Hungary 1:03.43DNS

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 15.70 17.35 Hungary 15.7016.9718.4118.9616.68
Combined First 19 19.08 19.83 Hungary 20.3319.5922.0819.0819.58
2x2x2 Cube Second 7 5.60 6.90 Hungary 7.507.085.607.116.52
First 8 4.55 Hungary 7.414.55
4x4x4 Cube Second 10 1:12.40 1:22.53 Hungary 1:12.401:22.551:22.631:22.721:22.40
First 10 1:13.68 Hungary 1:13.681:32.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 7 2:12.43 2:35.75 Hungary 2:12.43DNF2:51.832:18.192:37.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 36.63 48.02 Hungary 36.6352.4750.831:42.2140.75
Clock Final 2 13.72 15.76 Hungary 13.7218.5914.96
Combined First 1 8.44 Hungary 12.848.4415.45
Square-1 First 8 1:03.90 Hungary 1:03.90DNS

Paweł Synowiec - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:42.86 Poland DNF1:42.86

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.09 16.75 Poland 17.4421.1113.0918.1114.69
Combined First 9 15.41 16.34 Poland 15.8015.8121.3417.4015.41
2x2x2 Cube First 22 6.56 Poland 10.286.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 23.15 25.12 Poland 23.1525.1125.5828.2324.67
Combined First 2 22.06 NR 24.09 NR Poland 22.0623.8424.5023.9334.91
3x3x3 With Feet First 7 3:58.03 Poland 3:58.03

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 7 13.68 15.76 Poland 13.6815.6314.4617.9117.18
Combined First 11 15.41 17.34 Poland 21.4215.4117.0017.1317.88
2x2x2 Cube First 24 7.13 Poland 7.137.28
4x4x4 Cube Second 6 59.07 1:16.40 Poland 59.071:05.341:29.341:30.031:14.52
First 8 1:10.97 Poland 1:26.881:10.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 2:40.15 Poland 2:46.222:40.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 3:20.96 Poland 3:20.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 41.63 Poland 41.6353.66
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:28.61 Poland 1:28.61
First 1 1:05.34 NR Poland 1:05.34

Piotr Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 22 17.93 20.36 Poland 21.9817.9322.0819.3819.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 9.25 10.18 Poland 10.4610.0310.059.2512.02
First 7 4.38 Poland 12.594.38
4x4x4 Cube First 26 2:02.46 Poland 2:02.462:03.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:11.33 Poland 1:11.331:22.96

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.93 14.44 Poland 15.8313.9314.7214.6613.93
Second 3 12.92 14.04 Poland 12.9216.4113.6613.5914.88
Combined First 4 14.55 15.20 Poland 14.9015.8017.6514.9014.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.50 5.66 Poland 6.064.906.216.034.50
Second 3 5.13 5.52 Poland 5.845.165.865.555.13
First 5 3.77 Poland 4.813.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 49.78 57.63 Poland 1:01.1958.6053.0949.781:11.78
Second 2 57.80 1:00.32 Poland 57.8058.271:01.181:01.531:01.50
First 2 58.52 Poland 1:06.0358.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:40.46 1:57.72 Poland 1:53.00DNF1:40.462:05.051:55.11
Combined First 2 1:44.52 1:53.26 Poland DNF1:51.531:56.941:44.521:51.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:26.81 DNF Poland DNF2:26.812:36.79
First 3 2:27.00 Poland 2:47.712:27.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 25.78 31.91 Poland 31.59DNF25.7837.7126.44
Combined First 3 26.61 29.00 Poland 29.9729.9132.3127.1126.61
Pyraminx Final 3 5.81 6.94 Poland 6.1810.507.447.195.81
Combined First 3 5.31 6.27 Poland 5.319.026.156.116.55

Piotr Wacławski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 39 23.35 26.13 Poland 24.65DNF27.0423.3526.69
Pyraminx Combined First 14 12.90 Poland 12.9019.80

Rafał Guzewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.84 18.87 Poland 16.84DNF17.5520.5318.53
Combined First 20 17.02 20.12 Poland DNF18.6917.0224.2117.47
2x2x2 Cube First 33 9.73 Poland 9.7310.00
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:21.94 Poland 1:21.941:23.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:43.15 1:52.70 Poland 1:59.531:52.311:43.151:49.031:56.75
Combined First 3 1:46.57 1:57.66 Poland 1:46.571:58.162:35.841:53.002:01.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 2:42.06 Poland DNF2:42.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 30.33 39.22 Poland 40.5538.1630.3341.4738.96

Rafał Studnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 50 35.19 Poland 55.3635.19
2x2x2 Cube First 23 6.58 Poland 11.506.58
4x4x4 Cube First 32 2:12.90 Poland 2:12.902:30.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 8 41.97 Poland 41.97
Square-1 First 10 1:39.34 Poland 1:39.34DNS

Stefan Łapicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 24 19.19 22.94 Poland 27.3319.1921.38DNF20.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 6.63 7.33 Poland 7.856.948.087.196.63
Second 4 3.90 5.74 Poland 6.757.505.713.904.77
First 9 4.94 Poland 6.944.94
4x4x4 Cube First 12 1:17.13 Poland 1:35.341:17.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 8 2:24.05 2:36.03 Poland 2:34.692:24.052:39.132:39.722:34.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 25.18 31.74 Poland 25.1832.5333.5233.5029.18
Combined First 4 23.84 31.34 Poland 35.9140.4329.8423.8428.28
Clock Combined First 5 16.11 Poland 16.3316.1119.34

Szczepan Łągiewka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 48 26.68 32.52 Poland 26.68DNF27.1034.7735.68
2x2x2 Cube First 32 8.91 Poland 8.9114.52
4x4x4 Cube First 39 3:31.95 Poland 3:43.033:31.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 1:28.19 Poland 1:39.581:28.19

Tomasz Kiedrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 30 23.59 24.82 Poland 24.4326.0123.5925.3124.72
Pyraminx Final 1 3.91 5.04 WR Poland 5.085.134.913.9116.16
Combined First 2 4.92 5.51 Poland 4.935.587.466.024.92

Tomasz Klimczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 31 22.28 25.09 Poland 25.6922.2825.2224.3544.86
2x2x2 Cube First 39 12.65 Poland 12.6518.30

Tomasz Korzeniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 14.63 16.56 Poland 14.6316.5019.1314.7118.46
Combined First 12 13.44 18.12 Poland 18.4019.5013.4417.5418.41
2x2x2 Cube First 16 6.11 Poland 7.366.11
4x4x4 Cube Second 9 1:06.43 1:20.35 Poland 1:10.771:29.521:37.831:06.431:20.75
First 6 1:10.03 Poland 1:25.971:10.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 3:34.90 Poland 3:34.903:42.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:05.43 DNF Poland 2:05.43DNFDNF
First 4 2:33.11 Poland DNF2:33.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 43.56 Poland 43.5653.96
3x3x3 With Feet First 8 5:08.81 Poland 5:08.81
Pyraminx Combined First 11 5.63 12.16 Poland 11.9114.865.6313.2811.29
Square-1 First 12 2:22.12 Poland 2:22.12DNS

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.21 13.30 Poland 13.6314.6013.6612.6110.21
Second 1 10.35 12.51 Poland 13.0215.3310.3513.8510.66
Combined First 3 12.05 14.29 Poland 13.3112.0516.4815.7413.81
2x2x2 Cube First 14 5.83 Poland 5.837.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 55.89 1:01.88 Poland 1:02.991:01.881:00.7855.891:05.25
Second 3 51.39 1:00.89 Poland 51.391:22.8652.901:10.1759.59
First 4 1:02.13 Poland 1:07.231:02.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:29.86 NR 1:39.90 NR Poland 1:29.861:38.481:42.581:59.721:38.65
Combined First 1 1:34.06 NR 1:43.50 NR Poland 1:37.051:34.061:58.111:51.771:41.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 5:04.68 Poland 5:54.555:04.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 24.05 36.51 Poland 43.9335.7553.3124.0529.84
Pyraminx Combined First 19 20.86 Poland 20.8626.34

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 15.27 18.47 Poland 15.2719.2717.8118.3420.93
Combined First 13 14.25 18.40 Poland 14.2516.0224.0815.1127.06

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 18.16 19.46 Poland 19.0018.1618.1921.18DNF
Combined First 18 15.75 19.65 Poland 16.9719.0222.9623.9315.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.05 4.82 Poland 4.055.164.276.335.03
Second 2 3.22 5.01 Poland 5.973.225.535.184.31
First 1 2.63 Poland 2.742.63
4x4x4 Cube First 31 2:11.05 Poland 2:19.832:11.05
Pyraminx Combined First 16 16.59 Poland 19.7816.59

Łukasz Cichecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 38 23.04 26.13 Poland 29.7823.0424.0526.0428.31
2x2x2 Cube First 30 8.06 Poland 9.658.06
4x4x4 Cube First 35 2:27.06 Poland 2:36.782:27.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:42.80 Poland 3:42.804:54.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:05.06 Poland 1:12.191:05.06
Pyraminx Combined First 15 15.93 Poland 24.5615.93

Łukasz Komada - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Combined First 33 23.47 25.33 Poland 24.3126.3829.3725.3123.47
2x2x2 Cube First 35 10.15 Poland 10.1510.43
4x4x4 Cube First 19 1:36.52 Poland 1:36.521:45.68