Pabianice Open 2008


Date
May 10, 2008
City
Pabianice, Poland
Venue

Hala Koszykowki

Address
95-200 Pabianice, Ul Grota-Roweckiego 3
Website
Pabianice Open 2008 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Marek Kurcyus

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.21 13.30 Poland 13.6314.6013.6612.6110.21
2 Adam Polkowski 12.30 13.63 Poland 13.0313.5514.5512.3014.31
3 Piotr Kózka 13.93 14.44 Poland 15.8313.9314.7214.6613.93
4 Milán Baticz 14.37 14.88 Hungary 15.4114.4614.7814.3716.05
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.15 15.39 Poland 14.2116.6515.5012.1516.47
6 Konrad Stawski 13.09 16.41 Poland 14.6818.9116.6513.0917.90

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.35 12.51 Poland 13.0215.3310.3513.8510.66
2 Milán Baticz 10.68 NR 12.98 NR Hungary 13.4113.9412.8112.7210.68
3 Piotr Kózka 12.92 14.04 Poland 12.9216.4113.6613.5914.88
4 Adam Polkowski 12.06 14.76 Poland 14.6216.9612.0615.3114.34
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.85 15.15 Poland 14.2212.8521.0815.0516.18
6 Konrad Stawski 13.97 15.47 Poland 13.9716.3016.6214.0916.03
7 Piotr Frankowski 13.68 15.76 Poland 13.6815.6314.4617.9117.18
8 Michał Robaczyk 13.11 16.27 Poland 15.9720.9113.1115.0817.77
9 Karol Cudzich 15.33 16.42 Poland 15.8015.3315.9117.5518.05
10 Tomasz Korzeniewski 14.63 16.56 Poland 14.6316.5019.1314.7118.46
11 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.09 16.75 Poland 17.4421.1113.0918.1114.69
12 Grzegorz Prusak 15.65 17.12 Poland 15.6517.1517.2116.9918.66
13 Olivér Perge 15.70 17.35 Hungary 15.7016.9718.4118.9616.68
14 Zbigniew Zborowski 15.27 18.47 Poland 15.2719.2717.8118.3420.93
15 Mateusz Burnicki 15.57 18.74 Poland 16.9215.5720.6920.1619.13
16 Kamil Zieliński 17.50 18.75 Poland 19.6119.0217.5029.2217.63
17 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 18.25 18.84 Poland 19.9618.2519.0218.4019.09
18 Rafał Guzewicz 16.84 18.87 Poland 16.84DNF17.5520.5318.53
19 Łukasz Ciałoń 18.16 19.46 Poland 19.0018.1618.1921.18DNF
20 Marek Kurcyus 17.91 19.91 Poland 20.0919.7120.5017.9119.93

3x3x3 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 11.95 14.01 Poland 14.8613.8413.3415.7811.95
2 Milán Baticz 11.07 14.07 Hungary 11.0713.9115.5614.7213.59
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 12.05 14.29 Poland 13.3112.0516.4815.7413.81
4 Piotr Kózka 14.55 15.20 Poland 14.9015.8017.6514.9014.55
5 Michał Robaczyk 10.05 15.59 Poland 19.5815.0010.0516.0915.68
6 Karol Cudzich 14.30 15.89 Poland 14.4416.3116.9114.3019.80
7 Konrad Stawski 15.27 16.16 Poland 16.9015.7117.7115.2715.86
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.62 16.33 Poland 15.2721.3417.8014.6215.91
9 Piotr Alexandrowicz 15.41 16.34 Poland 15.8015.8121.3417.4015.41
10 Grzegorz Prusak 15.52 16.97 Poland 17.0517.7015.5219.8416.16
11 Piotr Frankowski 15.41 17.34 Poland 21.4215.4117.0017.1317.88
12 Tomasz Korzeniewski 13.44 18.12 Poland 18.4019.5013.4417.5418.41
13 Zbigniew Zborowski 14.25 18.40 Poland 14.2516.0224.0815.1127.06
14 Mateusz Burnicki 16.39 18.46 Poland 20.9016.3919.2517.6518.49
15 Marek Kurcyus 17.30 18.95 Poland 20.3118.3319.0617.3019.47
16 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 16.61 19.08 Poland 18.3616.6120.2218.6721.71
17 Kamil Zieliński 17.86 19.41 Poland 20.9619.5318.8319.8617.86
18 Łukasz Ciałoń 15.75 19.65 Poland 16.9719.0222.9623.9315.75
19 Olivér Perge 19.08 19.83 Hungary 20.3319.5922.0819.0819.58
20 Rafał Guzewicz 17.02 20.12 Poland DNF18.6917.0224.2117.47
21 Michał Halczuk 17.61 20.36 Poland 17.6123.2520.3121.0619.72
22 Piotr Jakubowski 17.93 20.36 Poland 21.9817.9322.0819.3819.72
23 Michał Mendocha 21.68 22.53 Poland 21.7224.0621.6821.8027.31
24 Stefan Łapicki 19.19 22.94 Poland 27.3319.1921.38DNF20.11
25 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 18.33 23.23 Poland 18.3323.6921.2524.7524.99
26 Mateusz Kurek 20.78 23.77 Poland 26.8920.7821.2843.5923.14
27 Marek Wójtowicz 21.08 23.90 Poland 23.5933.3122.8725.2421.08
28 Marcin Jakubowski 23.07 23.90 Poland 23.9823.1823.0726.6524.53
29 Jeremi Niedziela 20.25 24.55 Poland 23.5625.6524.4320.2529.03
30 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 23.59 24.82 Poland 24.4326.0123.5925.3124.72
31 Tomasz Klimczak 22.28 25.09 Poland 25.6922.2825.2224.3544.86
32 Michał Gmyrek 18.63 25.30 Poland 28.9322.9427.4025.5718.63
33 Łukasz Komada 23.47 25.33 Poland 24.3126.3829.3725.3123.47
34 Michał Korbacz 22.31 25.46 Poland 22.3123.2829.8627.1925.91
35 Kacper Mendocha 16.96 25.58 Poland 30.0822.0028.8625.8816.96
36 Kamil Górski 23.05 25.63 Poland 26.7224.40DNF23.0525.76
37 István Kocza 22.96 25.98 Hungary 26.7922.9627.5623.5929.61
38 Łukasz Cichecki 23.04 26.13 Poland 29.7823.0424.0526.0428.31
39 Piotr Wacławski 23.35 26.13 Poland 24.65DNF27.0423.3526.69
40 Mateusz Hanus 25.31 27.02 Poland 27.3125.3127.8626.3427.41
41 Grzegorz Zaborowski 23.94 27.03 Poland 23.9429.8524.6626.5831.08
42 Marek Pepke 21.22 27.07 Poland 27.9028.3326.3321.2226.97
43 Kamil Antkiewicz 24.61 27.17 Poland 26.3830.8330.2424.6124.90
44 Krzysztof Górski 22.11 27.29 Poland 22.1128.4527.9725.4433.71
45 Gábor Szabó 24.84 27.63 Hungary 32.4825.5824.8430.9026.40
46 Iza Drogosz 22.99 27.88 Poland 30.4524.5936.9022.9928.59
47 Klaudia Grabowska 27.09 30.24 Poland 29.6930.9030.1335.4427.09
48 Szczepan Łągiewka 26.68 32.52 Poland 26.68DNF27.1034.7735.68
49 Michał Burnicki 32.08 Poland 32.0833.66
50 Rafał Studnicki 35.19 Poland 55.3635.19
51 Marcin Jawor 36.65 Poland 36.6537.06
52 Maciej Polak 37.15 Poland 37.5037.15
53 Mateusz Samotyja 53.83 Poland 58.6553.83
54 Michał Pawlak 1:05.77 Poland 1:05.771:08.63
55 Jan Gnoiński 1:20.51 Poland 1:50.031:20.51
56 Marek Rzepka 1:30.97 Poland 1:30.97DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.05 4.82 Poland 4.055.164.276.335.03
2 Milán Baticz 4.65 5.49 Hungary 4.775.226.487.104.65
3 Piotr Kózka 4.50 5.66 Poland 6.064.906.216.034.50
4 Stefan Łapicki 6.63 7.33 Poland 7.856.948.087.196.63

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Milán Baticz 3.66 4.58 Hungary 6.563.934.884.933.66
2 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.22 5.01 Poland 5.973.225.535.184.31
3 Piotr Kózka 5.13 5.52 Poland 5.845.165.865.555.13
4 Stefan Łapicki 3.90 5.74 Poland 6.757.505.713.904.77
5 Karol Cudzich 4.65 5.91 Poland 5.728.654.655.786.22
6 Grzegorz Prusak 5.81 6.30 Poland 6.886.846.155.815.90
7 Olivér Perge 5.60 6.90 Hungary 7.507.085.607.116.52
8 Michał Halczuk 5.11 7.11 Poland 7.187.436.735.1113.88
9 Michał Gmyrek 6.19 7.81 Poland 7.568.256.1910.657.61
10 Mateusz Kurek 5.09 8.86 Poland 7.8610.285.098.4313.18
11 Kamil Zieliński 4.87 9.07 Poland 4.8710.4614.527.868.90
12 Piotr Jakubowski 9.25 10.18 Poland 10.4610.0310.059.2512.02

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.63 Poland 2.742.63
2 Grzegorz Prusak 3.06 Poland 4.963.06
3 Karol Cudzich 3.11 Poland 7.573.11
4 Milán Baticz 3.61 Hungary 3.614.31
5 Piotr Kózka 3.77 Poland 4.813.77
6 Michał Halczuk 4.29 Poland 5.974.29
7 Piotr Jakubowski 4.38 Poland 12.594.38
8 Olivér Perge 4.55 Hungary 7.414.55
9 Stefan Łapicki 4.94 Poland 6.944.94
10 Kamil Zieliński 5.09 Poland 7.455.09
11 Mateusz Kurek 5.25 Poland 7.665.25
12 Michał Gmyrek 5.38 Poland 5.386.69
13 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 5.80 Poland 8.525.80
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.83 Poland 5.837.03
15 Marcin Jakubowski 5.96 Poland 5.969.34
16 Tomasz Korzeniewski 6.11 Poland 7.366.11
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.15 Poland 6.1510.43
18 Marek Wójtowicz 6.33 Poland 10.556.33
19 Krzysztof Górski 6.45 Poland 9.006.45
20 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 6.52 Poland 6.527.50
21 Mateusz Hanus 6.55 Poland 11.306.55
22 Piotr Alexandrowicz 6.56 Poland 10.286.56
23 Rafał Studnicki 6.58 Poland 11.506.58
24 Piotr Frankowski 7.13 Poland 7.137.28
25 Gábor Szabó 7.27 Hungary 7.278.25
26 Michał Robaczyk 7.56 Poland 7.567.88
27 Mateusz Burnicki 7.58 Poland 7.588.30
28 Michał Mendocha 7.88 Poland 9.117.88
29 Adam Polkowski 7.90 Poland 9.287.90
30 Łukasz Cichecki 8.06 Poland 9.658.06
31 Kamil Górski 8.78 Poland 9.308.78
32 Szczepan Łągiewka 8.91 Poland 8.9114.52
33 Rafał Guzewicz 9.73 Poland 9.7310.00
34 Konrad Stawski 9.86 Poland 9.8613.05
35 Łukasz Komada 10.15 Poland 10.1510.43
36 Grzegorz Zaborowski 10.58 Poland 13.2210.58
37 Kacper Mendocha 10.61 Poland 10.6110.86
38 Michał Korbacz 12.41 Poland 12.4112.69
39 Tomasz Klimczak 12.65 Poland 12.6518.30
40 Kamil Antkiewicz 14.44 Poland 15.9114.44
41 Maciej Polak 14.80 Poland 14.8019.80
42 Michał Burnicki 17.03 Poland 17.0328.22
43 Mateusz Samotyja 24.77 Poland 24.771:25.91
44 Jan Gnoiński 45.81 Poland 46.0245.81
45 Marek Rzepka DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 49.78 57.63 Poland 1:01.1958.6053.0949.781:11.78
2 Milán Baticz 49.09 1:00.90 Hungary 49.091:02.0058.801:01.901:13.75
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 55.89 1:01.88 Poland 1:02.991:01.881:00.7855.891:05.25
4 Adam Polkowski 49.05 1:06.81 Poland 49.0558.191:19.97DNF1:02.27

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 50.80 56.79 NR Poland 54.1359.5256.711:00.5550.80
2 Piotr Kózka 57.80 1:00.32 Poland 57.8058.271:01.181:01.531:01.50
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 51.39 1:00.89 Poland 51.391:22.8652.901:10.1759.59
4 Milán Baticz 1:01.09 1:05.82 Hungary 1:18.221:07.781:02.591:07.101:01.09
5 Michał Halczuk 53.47 1:06.95 Poland 1:07.4953.471:07.281:06.081:10.90
6 Piotr Frankowski 59.07 1:16.40 Poland 59.071:05.341:29.341:30.031:14.52
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:06.13 1:16.99 Poland 1:16.111:19.381:23.081:06.131:15.49
8 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.50 1:20.32 Poland 1:18.911:18.501:20.401:22.441:21.66
9 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:06.43 1:20.35 Poland 1:10.771:29.521:37.831:06.431:20.75
10 Olivér Perge 1:12.40 1:22.53 Hungary 1:12.401:22.551:22.631:22.721:22.40

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 53.97 Poland 53.971:01.25
2 Piotr Kózka 58.52 Poland 1:06.0358.52
3 Milán Baticz 1:01.64 Hungary 1:05.861:01.64
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:02.13 Poland 1:07.231:02.13
5 Kamil Zieliński 1:09.86 Poland 1:13.281:09.86
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:10.03 Poland 1:25.971:10.03
7 Michał Halczuk 1:10.30 Poland 1:10.301:13.08
8 Piotr Frankowski 1:10.97 Poland 1:26.881:10.97
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:12.00 Poland 1:12.001:25.94
10 Olivér Perge 1:13.68 Hungary 1:13.681:32.77
11 Marek Kurcyus 1:15.30 Poland 1:15.301:22.84
12 Stefan Łapicki 1:17.13 Poland 1:35.341:17.13
13 Rafał Guzewicz 1:21.94 Poland 1:21.941:23.03
14 Konrad Stawski 1:28.92 Poland 1:28.921:34.96
15 Karol Cudzich 1:30.22 Poland 1:42.671:30.22
16 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:30.75 Poland 1:37.631:30.75
17 Michał Robaczyk 1:34.16 Poland 1:36.771:34.16
18 Grzegorz Prusak 1:36.08 Poland 1:37.841:36.08
19 Łukasz Komada 1:36.52 Poland 1:36.521:45.68
20 Kacper Mendocha 1:43.03 Poland 1:52.311:43.03
21 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 1:45.31 Poland 1:47.861:45.31
22 Kamil Górski 1:51.31 Poland 1:51.311:57.46
23 Michał Mendocha 1:52.61 Poland DNF1:52.61
24 Michał Korbacz 1:56.28 Poland 1:56.28DNF
25 Mateusz Hanus 1:58.80 Poland 1:58.802:00.18
26 Piotr Jakubowski 2:02.46 Poland 2:02.462:03.09
27 Mateusz Burnicki 2:08.36 Poland 2:42.562:08.36
28 Marek Wójtowicz 2:08.38 Poland 2:10.922:08.38
29 Mateusz Kurek 2:09.53 Poland 2:09.532:17.21
30 Marcin Jakubowski 2:10.63 Poland 2:10.632:24.16
31 Łukasz Ciałoń 2:11.05 Poland 2:19.832:11.05
32 Rafał Studnicki 2:12.90 Poland 2:12.902:30.68
33 István Kocza 2:21.77 Hungary 2:21.772:55.47
34 Kamil Antkiewicz 2:25.28 Poland 2:25.282:33.28
35 Łukasz Cichecki 2:27.06 Poland 2:36.782:27.06
36 Krzysztof Górski 2:31.97 Poland 2:52.082:31.97
37 Grzegorz Zaborowski 2:53.59 Poland 2:53.592:59.55
38 Mateusz Samotyja 3:11.19 Poland 3:11.193:43.34
39 Szczepan Łągiewka 3:31.95 Poland 3:43.033:31.95

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:29.86 NR 1:39.90 NR Poland 1:29.861:38.481:42.581:59.721:38.65
2 Rafał Guzewicz 1:43.15 1:52.70 Poland 1:59.531:52.311:43.151:49.031:56.75
3 Michał Halczuk 1:39.90 1:53.11 Poland 1:52.521:56.472:00.971:39.901:50.34
4 Piotr Kózka 1:40.46 1:57.72 Poland 1:53.00DNF1:40.462:05.051:55.11

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.06 NR 1:43.50 NR Poland 1:37.051:34.061:58.111:51.771:41.68
2 Piotr Kózka 1:44.52 1:53.26 Poland DNF1:51.531:56.941:44.521:51.30
3 Rafał Guzewicz 1:46.57 1:57.66 Poland 1:46.571:58.162:35.841:53.002:01.83
4 Michał Halczuk 1:46.77 2:01.05 Poland 1:58.812:00.941:46.77DNF2:03.40
5 Kamil Zieliński 1:57.93 2:02.29 Poland 1:57.932:14.052:03.212:03.532:00.13
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:16.11 2:22.73 Poland 2:27.712:21.352:16.112:19.132:51.63
7 Olivér Perge 2:12.43 2:35.75 Hungary 2:12.43DNF2:51.832:18.192:37.24
8 Stefan Łapicki 2:24.05 2:36.03 Poland 2:34.692:24.052:39.132:39.722:34.27
9 Adam Polkowski 2:30.19 Poland 2:30.192:48.40
10 Piotr Frankowski 2:40.15 Poland 2:46.222:40.15
11 Konrad Stawski 2:45.25 Poland 3:00.722:45.25
12 Mateusz Hanus 2:51.19 Poland 3:15.402:51.19
13 Milán Baticz 2:54.14 Hungary 2:54.14DNS
14 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 3:01.19 Poland 3:21.313:01.19
15 Michał Robaczyk 3:17.75 Poland 3:22.383:17.75
16 Grzegorz Prusak 3:22.19 Poland 3:22.194:02.93
17 Kamil Górski 3:23.69 Poland 3:23.693:43.11
18 Tomasz Korzeniewski 3:34.90 Poland 3:34.903:42.34
19 Łukasz Cichecki 3:42.80 Poland 3:42.804:54.30
20 Karol Cudzich 3:46.36 Poland 4:09.153:46.36
21 Kacper Mendocha 4:38.61 Poland 4:38.61DNF
22 Krzysztof Górski 5:02.93 Poland 5:02.935:36.53
23 Marcin Jakubowski 5:16.68 Poland 5:16.685:26.78

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konrad Stawski 1:08.36 ER DNF Poland 1:18.801:08.36DNF
2 Milán Baticz 1:36.36 NR DNF Hungary DNF1:36.36DNF
3 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:05.43 DNF Poland 2:05.43DNFDNF
4 Piotr Kózka 2:26.81 DNF Poland DNF2:26.812:36.79

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konrad Stawski 1:09.63 ER Poland 1:09.63DNF
2 Milán Baticz 1:56.46 Hungary 1:56.46DNF
3 Piotr Kózka 2:27.00 Poland 2:47.712:27.00
4 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:33.11 Poland DNF2:33.11
5 Rafał Guzewicz 2:42.06 Poland DNF2:42.06
6 István Kocza 3:03.25 Hungary 3:54.153:03.25
7 Piotr Frankowski 3:20.96 Poland 3:20.96DNF
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:42.02 Poland 5:10.073:42.02
9 Michał Robaczyk 3:46.94 Poland 3:46.94DNF
10 Marek Pepke 4:32.15 Poland 4:32.15DNF
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:04.68 Poland 5:54.555:04.68
12 Grzegorz Prusak 5:16.53 Poland 5:16.53DNF
13 Mateusz Burnicki 6:41.82 Poland 6:41.82DNS
14 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 7:18.16 Poland 7:18.16DNS
15 Marek Kurcyus 8:59.19 Poland 8:59.19DNS
16 Karol Cudzich DNF Poland DNFDNF
16 Klaudia Grabowska DNF Poland DNFDNS
16 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
16 Olivér Perge DNF Hungary DNFDNF
16 Piotr Alexandrowicz DNF Poland DNFDNF
16 Rafał Studnicki DNF Poland DNFDNF
16 Stefan Łapicki DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Milán Baticz 18.78 23.50 Hungary 18.7828.0026.4324.4019.66
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 23.15 25.12 Poland 23.1525.1125.5828.2324.67
3 Stefan Łapicki 25.18 31.74 Poland 25.1832.5333.5233.5029.18
4 Piotr Kózka 25.78 31.91 Poland 31.59DNF25.7837.7126.44

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Milán Baticz 21.42 23.64 Hungary 21.9325.4724.7824.2121.42
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 22.06 NR 24.09 NR Poland 22.0623.8424.5023.9334.91
3 Piotr Kózka 26.61 29.00 Poland 29.9729.9132.3127.1126.61
4 Stefan Łapicki 23.84 31.34 Poland 35.9140.4329.8423.8428.28
5 Marek Kurcyus 30.31 33.71 Poland 41.8331.3634.4330.3135.34
6 Grzegorz Prusak 30.30 34.56 Poland 37.1343.6931.1635.4030.30
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 33.09 35.50 Poland 33.0933.1935.8237.5059.88
8 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 30.65 36.13 Poland 30.6537.0838.1134.9136.40
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 24.05 36.51 Poland 43.9335.7553.3124.0529.84
10 Konrad Stawski 31.65 36.58 Poland 34.0638.8131.6536.8639.33
11 Michał Robaczyk 33.25 38.86 Poland 39.6833.2540.3642.1136.55
12 Rafał Guzewicz 30.33 39.22 Poland 40.5538.1630.3341.4738.96
13 Michał Halczuk 34.44 39.84 Poland 39.5958.0038.0341.9034.44
14 Michał Korbacz 32.38 40.21 Poland 34.9647.8642.3332.3843.34
15 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 35.16 43.10 Poland 36.5648.7544.0048.8635.16
16 Jeremi Niedziela 33.45 45.62 Poland 48.6833.451:11.6540.4047.77
17 Michał Gmyrek 32.65 47.39 Poland 39.5852.0832.6550.50DNF
18 Olivér Perge 36.63 48.02 Hungary 36.6352.4750.831:42.2140.75
19 Karol Cudzich 40.57 Poland 50.6840.57
20 Kamil Zieliński 41.28 Poland 50.0941.28
21 Piotr Frankowski 41.63 Poland 41.6353.66
22 Marcin Jakubowski 42.22 Poland 42.221:03.66
23 Mateusz Burnicki 42.58 Poland 42.5845.33
24 Kamil Górski 43.02 Poland 48.7843.02
25 Tomasz Korzeniewski 43.56 Poland 43.5653.96
26 Kamil Antkiewicz 53.09 Poland 53.091:08.03
27 Michał Mendocha 57.47 Poland 58.0757.47
28 Marek Wójtowicz 58.13 Poland 58.131:13.80
29 Mateusz Hanus 58.88 Poland 58.88DNF
30 Michał Burnicki 59.38 Poland 59.381:18.19
31 Gábor Szabó 59.96 Hungary 1:03.4159.96
32 Krzysztof Górski 1:01.30 Poland 1:14.801:01.30
33 István Kocza 1:02.33 Hungary 1:09.211:02.33
34 Łukasz Cichecki 1:05.06 Poland 1:12.191:05.06
35 Maciej Polak 1:05.69 Poland 1:32.501:05.69
36 Piotr Jakubowski 1:11.33 Poland 1:11.331:22.96
37 Grzegorz Zaborowski 1:17.38 Poland 1:36.081:17.38
38 Szczepan Łągiewka 1:28.19 Poland 1:39.581:28.19
39 Paweł Synowiec 1:42.86 Poland DNF1:42.86
40 Mateusz Kurek 2:11.75 Poland DNF2:11.75
41 Mateusz Samotyja 2:30.25 Poland 2:31.462:30.25

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Frankowski 1:28.61 Poland 1:28.61
2 Krzysztof Górski 2:30.59 Poland 2:30.59
3 Grzegorz Prusak 3:07.42 Poland 3:07.42
4 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 5:26.16 Poland 5:26.16

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Frankowski 1:05.34 NR Poland 1:05.34
2 Krzysztof Górski 2:27.43 Poland 2:27.43
3 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:28.93 Poland 2:28.93
4 Grzegorz Prusak 2:30.31 Poland 2:30.31
5 Michał Burnicki 2:49.36 Poland 2:49.36
6 Michał Robaczyk 3:46.53 Poland 3:46.53
7 Piotr Alexandrowicz 3:58.03 Poland 3:58.03
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5:08.81 Poland 5:08.81
9 Karol Cudzich DNF Poland DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gábor Szabó 10.13 11.35 Hungary 10.6110.1313.30
2 Olivér Perge 13.72 15.76 Hungary 13.7218.5914.96
3 Milán Baticz 13.93 15.86 Hungary 18.0513.9315.59
4 Marek Kurcyus 14.32 DNF Poland DNF14.3215.47

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Olivér Perge 8.44 Hungary 12.848.4415.45
2 Gábor Szabó 9.75 Hungary 10.1911.369.75
3 Marek Kurcyus 12.34 NR Poland 15.3612.6112.34
4 Milán Baticz 15.93 Hungary 17.9115.93DNF
5 Stefan Łapicki 16.11 Poland 16.3316.1119.34
6 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 16.72 Poland 17.7216.72DNF
7 Grzegorz Prusak 25.69 Poland 25.69
8 Rafał Studnicki 41.97 Poland 41.97
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 42.18 Poland 42.18
10 Michał Robaczyk 54.56 Poland 54.56
11 Kamil Górski DNF Poland DNF
11 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.91 5.04 WR Poland 5.085.134.913.9116.16
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.96 6.94 Poland 7.387.805.653.9611.94
3 Piotr Kózka 5.81 6.94 Poland 6.1810.507.447.195.81
4 Kamil Górski 5.26 11.08 Poland 20.485.2612.719.6910.84

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.36 5.34 WR Poland 5.305.414.365.505.30
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.92 5.51 Poland 4.935.587.466.024.92
3 Piotr Kózka 5.31 6.27 Poland 5.319.026.156.116.55
4 Kamil Górski 6.21 8.45 Poland 6.2110.157.5613.387.65
5 Marek Kurcyus 5.11 9.33 Poland 11.635.117.4410.789.78
6 Marcin Jakubowski 9.40 10.64 Poland 9.4012.9310.5211.649.75
7 Mateusz Hanus 8.77 10.74 Poland 11.138.7711.6511.139.97
8 Kacper Mendocha 7.15 11.18 Poland 11.8819.5310.727.1510.93
9 Michał Burnicki 7.15 11.39 Poland 11.2814.057.1512.3410.55
10 Michał Mendocha 8.27 11.79 Poland 8.2714.3812.8412.779.77
11 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.63 12.16 Poland 11.9114.865.6313.2811.29
12 Michał Robaczyk 8.31 14.20 Poland 19.1310.6813.3618.558.31
13 Karol Cudzich 10.00 14.70 Poland 18.1910.0017.2712.9013.94
14 Piotr Wacławski 12.90 Poland 12.9019.80
15 Łukasz Cichecki 15.93 Poland 24.5615.93
16 Łukasz Ciałoń 16.59 Poland 19.7816.59
17 Marek Wójtowicz 19.38 Poland 24.3019.38
18 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 20.77 Poland 20.7724.13
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 20.86 Poland 20.8626.34

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Prusak 19.61 21.51 Poland 23.0521.8619.61
2 Michał Robaczyk 24.08 27.63 Poland 26.8724.0831.94
3 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 27.13 28.91 Poland 27.1330.2829.31
4 István Kocza 32.90 43.71 Hungary 58.0540.1932.90

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Prusak 17.16 Poland 17.1617.75
2 Michał Robaczyk 19.21 Poland 23.0319.21
3 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 22.34 Poland 22.3426.73
4 István Kocza 27.91 Hungary 27.9132.03
5 Kamil Zieliński 37.11 Poland 37.111:06.81
6 Kamil Górski 42.34 Poland 42.3454.91
7 Milán Baticz 1:03.43 Hungary 1:03.43DNS
8 Olivér Perge 1:03.90 Hungary 1:03.90DNS
9 Grzegorz Zaborowski 1:12.46 Poland 1:12.46DNS
10 Rafał Studnicki 1:39.34 Poland 1:39.34DNS
11 Marcin Jakubowski 2:04.97 Poland 2:04.97DNS
12 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:22.12 Poland 2:22.12DNS
13 Mateusz Kurek DNF Poland DNFDNS