PLS Sopot 2014


Date
Jun 21 - 22, 2014
City
Sopot, Poland
Venue

Szkoła podstawowa nr 9

Address
Kolberga 15 str. 81-881
Website
PLS Sopot 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact

Adam PolkowskiMarta Żywicka

Information
Events
Competitors
68
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.88 8.55 Poland 7.888.558.689.258.42
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.73 9.73 Poland 8.739.169.7810.7710.26
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.99 10.18 Poland 10.898.9911.379.1310.51
4 Filip Miazek 10.07 11.27 Poland 10.6610.6212.5310.0713.05
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.86 11.65 Poland 11.428.8611.3512.1716.27
6 Michał Halczuk 10.80 11.74 Poland 10.8011.8711.5412.4011.80
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.15 11.90 Poland 11.1512.4911.4115.5811.80
8 Marcin Stachura 11.25 11.95 Poland 13.2411.8411.5212.4811.25
9 Kalina Jakubowska 10.90 12.49 Poland 12.4813.4710.9011.5313.73
10 Adam Polkowski 10.73 12.58 Poland 17.6912.2514.2110.7311.28
11 Jakub Sokołowski 11.69 12.58 Poland 11.9313.0014.8911.6912.82
12 Marcin Bloch 10.80 12.69 Poland 15.0410.8011.1316.3011.90
13 Piotr Frankowski 10.11 12.71 Poland 10.6410.1114.8814.8412.66
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.77 12.89 Poland 13.5913.2911.8017.5010.77
15 Marcin Jakubowski 13.27 14.05 Poland 15.1614.1713.2714.0613.93
16 Dawid Karczyński 13.66 14.31 Poland 13.6614.7114.7514.5713.66
17 Adrian Nowikiewicz 14.30 14.98 Poland 14.8114.3016.2015.5614.58
18 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.08 15.08 Poland 22.6217.9312.0815.1612.16
19 Patryk Szczepański 13.15 15.20 Poland 22.8013.1515.3016.6113.70
20 Piotr Kuchta 12.68 15.52 Poland 14.6112.6817.3414.6317.31
21 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.71 15.54 Poland 12.7124.2717.1715.9413.51
22 Tomasz Piechowski 15.32 15.74 Poland 20.6716.0315.4815.7215.32
23 Kamil Pieczka 11.62 15.83 Poland 20.7311.6215.8514.6217.01
24 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.13 16.23 Poland 13.1318.3914.0316.2628.09
25 Bartosz Jasiewicz 14.62 16.58 Poland 19.8316.8416.1614.6216.74
26 Tomasz Tokarski 15.53 17.07 Poland 16.9017.7817.1217.1815.53
27 Patrycja Michalska 15.98 18.15 Poland 19.7817.8318.3215.9818.30
28 Maciej Bronk 17.86 18.33 Poland 17.8618.1017.9518.9420.60
29 Bartosz Ochał 16.37 18.35 Poland 19.3518.5416.3719.5117.17
30 Przemysław Janicki 15.07 18.37 Poland 15.0717.8618.2319.7019.03
31 Maciej Suliński 17.09 19.51 Poland 19.8117.0922.3320.3018.42
32 Piotr Koska 18.71 19.82 Poland 20.6418.8818.7119.9324.58
33 Karolina Wiącek 17.54 20.06 Poland 18.5919.2323.6422.3617.54
34 Mateusz Andrzejewski 18.34 21.16 Poland 20.1518.3419.6524.7623.67
35 Owidiusz Pryk 18.01 21.18 Poland 23.7622.8721.1019.5818.01
36 Jakub Piernicki 17.00 21.77 Poland 17.0025.6021.5022.7221.08
37 Grzegorz Łucki 20.52 21.98 Poland 21.1020.5223.7021.14DNF
38 Marta Żywicka 17.85 22.04 Poland 24.5917.8525.5123.5617.98
39 Aleksander Wellinski 17.40 22.17 Poland 22.2423.3425.4520.9317.40
40 Oskar Kaczmarek 19.20 22.64 Poland 23.7719.2023.6020.9723.36
41 Jakub Pacewicz 19.56 22.86 Poland 20.3524.6919.5623.55DNF
42 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 21.92 24.37 Poland 22.4033.6123.8126.8921.92
43 Jakub Jarzombek 22.05 25.91 Poland 23.1330.4030.0522.0524.56
44 Adrian Stromski 24.99 25.97 Poland DNF25.0325.2027.6824.99
45 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 22.96 26.73 Poland 25.2926.1628.7429.9122.96
46 Szymon Grudny 14.21 27.17 Poland 30.2425.4129.1626.9514.21
47 Brajan Talarowski 25.02 27.31 Poland 27.1225.4725.0229.3332.32
48 Dennis van Enckevort 21.97 27.37 Netherlands 30.0026.7732.3425.3421.97
49 Hubert Kwasigroch 22.92 28.33 Poland 22.9227.5436.5629.6527.80
50 Szymon Wolniak 27.72 29.63 Poland 27.7228.7128.1333.3432.06
51 Bazyli Gielniak 22.46 30.18 Poland 33.8734.4424.9531.7222.46
52 Grzegorz Pacewicz 25.52 31.28 Poland 28.7025.5231.16DNF33.97
53 Szymon Wierzba 24.19 31.74 Poland 29.4332.4024.1933.8633.40
54 Jan Łepek 26.15 32.34 Poland 34.3326.1529.9132.78DNF
55 Jacek Raczyński 28.33 32.40 Poland 32.1128.3328.9937.8336.10
56 Oskar Lewandowski 27.96 34.74 Poland 38.2941.4929.3627.9636.58
57 Piotr Pohl 35.02 37.77 Poland 37.3637.5538.4147.0035.02
58 Maksymilian Górski 31.89 38.26 Poland DNF31.8938.1940.7635.84
59 Kacper Matyszewski 31.38 38.63 Poland 31.3838.3642.29DNF35.25
60 Filip Broda 36.99 39.39 Poland 36.9936.9939.6743.5241.50
61 Patryk Milewczyk 32.47 39.82 Poland 32.4737.75DNF39.4742.24
62 Krzysztof Cichy 38.94 43.75 Poland 47.4145.1146.4339.7138.94
63 Sylwester Jaroszewski 39.72 44.87 Poland 46.8039.7244.3256.8843.49
64 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 31.25 48.40 Poland 40.3058.0846.81DNF31.25
65 Oskar Broda 41.97 49.27 Poland 45.3550.6451.831:00.0041.97
66 Konrad Waliszewski 51.68 58.98 Poland 51.681:00.9652.931:03.051:04.15
67 Kamil Więcławek 1:17.21 1:27.88 Poland 1:28.161:22.441:33.031:17.21DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.51 9.18 Poland 8.647.519.959.699.21
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.73 9.99 Poland 11.088.739.4110.629.94
3 Adam Polkowski 9.55 10.03 Poland 10.389.8610.649.849.55
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.49 10.60 Poland 11.3210.169.4910.3111.66
5 Przemysław Kaleta 7.11 10.93 Poland 11.567.1111.5912.189.64
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.05 11.55 Poland 11.9310.7612.4510.0511.95
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.42 11.57 Poland 9.4213.349.8412.6012.27
8 Filip Miazek 10.41 11.77 Poland 14.5611.0611.2213.0210.41
9 Marcin Stachura 11.17 11.84 Poland 14.9411.4012.4111.1711.71
10 Michał Halczuk 9.89 12.03 Poland 9.8912.1311.2312.7212.91
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.09 12.22 Poland 12.0611.6811.0913.4112.93
12 Jakub Sokołowski 10.94 12.73 Poland 12.1210.9414.5917.5911.49
13 Dawid Karczyński 12.25 13.11 Poland 13.0213.7812.9512.2513.36
14 Piotr Frankowski 10.83 13.27 Poland 13.3912.8114.5210.8313.62
15 Piotr Kuchta 11.82 13.40 Poland 14.2013.3214.2812.6711.82
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.23 13.56 Poland 12.2317.0513.8512.8214.01
17 Marcin Bloch 9.80 13.75 Poland 9.8014.0714.4714.9212.71
18 Adrian Nowikiewicz 9.46 13.88 Poland 16.6616.0412.479.4613.12
19 Marcin Jakubowski 11.87 14.02 Poland 13.3311.8716.3513.3315.40
20 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.84 14.49 Poland 14.8414.7813.8413.8415.16
21 Patryk Szczepański 13.84 15.42 Poland 16.8313.8415.7215.1815.35
22 Tomasz Piechowski 11.39 15.52 Poland 15.4615.4911.3915.6217.28
23 Patrycja Michalska 13.83 15.83 Poland 15.7117.4113.8314.3718.37
24 Przemysław Janicki 13.68 15.85 Poland 16.3316.0513.6815.1819.21
25 Kamil Pieczka 11.98 16.57 Poland 17.1715.1617.3711.9817.41
26 Bartosz Ochał 15.11 17.16 Poland 17.4318.4019.1715.6415.11
27 Tomasz Tokarski 16.10 17.54 Poland 18.9516.1016.7417.7618.13
28 Maciej Bronk 16.66 18.04 Poland 19.7717.5516.6616.81DNF
29 Bartosz Jasiewicz 13.52 19.68 Poland 13.5216.4318.9124.2723.70
30 Karolina Wiącek 18.37 20.56 Poland 18.7718.3718.8029.3324.10
31 Maciej Suliński 17.59 20.58 Poland 17.5924.0321.5119.8120.41
32 Piotr Koska 17.30 20.87 Poland 22.4224.6619.0117.3021.19
33 Mateusz Andrzejewski 18.93 21.53 Poland DNF23.8019.8320.9518.93
34 Jakub Piernicki 20.02 22.44 Poland 23.6821.9920.0221.6525.89
35 Owidiusz Pryk 21.81 24.33 Poland 23.9825.30DNF21.8123.71

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.39 9.11 Poland 11.859.278.398.859.21
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.95 10.69 Poland 11.389.9510.1811.5110.50
3 Adam Polkowski 10.54 10.84 Poland 17.3110.6211.0510.5410.86
4 Przemysław Kaleta 9.22 11.29 Poland 9.7412.3312.139.2211.99
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.35 11.34 Poland 11.4911.5011.3010.3511.24
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.20 11.57 Poland 11.4010.2012.4810.8430.02
7 Kalina Jakubowska 10.34 11.59 Poland 11.6110.3412.6810.4714.27
8 Filip Miazek 11.16 11.75 Poland 11.1612.6212.1711.7011.37
9 Michał Halczuk 10.98 12.16 Poland 11.4812.9112.0915.3310.98
10 Marcin Stachura 9.71 13.12 Poland 13.8413.5715.209.7111.95
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.34 13.81 Poland 12.9515.1015.0113.4611.34
12 Jakub Sokołowski 10.30 13.89 Poland 14.3914.1413.1510.3015.15

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1.35 3.46 Poland 4.601.936.193.861.35
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.05 3.62 Poland 2.564.116.092.054.19
3 Marcin Bloch 2.55 3.68 Poland 4.233.723.913.412.55
4 Marcin Jakubowski 1.77 4.03 Poland 3.803.405.964.881.77
5 Dawid Karczyński 2.92 4.35 Poland 3.866.153.03DNF2.92
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.82 4.48 Poland 4.243.885.312.826.32
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.60 4.63 Poland 4.926.384.764.223.60
8 Michał Halczuk 3.24 4.95 Poland 6.224.316.384.333.24
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.46 5.08 Poland 4.46DNF5.114.865.28
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.83 5.29 Poland 2.838.57DNF3.284.01
11 Piotr Koska 4.93 5.32 Poland 5.065.584.935.316.55
12 Filip Miazek 4.60 5.53 Poland 4.605.665.165.775.88
13 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.14 5.60 Poland 5.255.556.016.774.14
14 Bartosz Ochał 4.65 5.64 Poland 5.886.544.656.274.76
15 Marcin Stachura 4.03 5.65 Poland 6.234.106.624.039.32
16 Piotr Kuchta 5.21 5.65 Poland 5.805.635.215.536.53
17 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.16 5.84 Poland 5.435.576.536.633.16
18 Maciej Bronk 3.36 5.97 Poland 7.625.767.085.063.36
19 Adrian Nowikiewicz 5.13 6.07 Poland 6.405.135.719.886.11
20 Jakub Sokołowski 4.64 6.20 Poland 6.137.647.794.644.83
21 Tomasz Tokarski 5.08 6.37 Poland 5.965.086.477.026.68
22 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.23 6.71 Poland 6.316.887.653.236.93
23 Jakub Jarzombek 5.32 6.74 Poland 6.286.447.508.025.32
24 Patryk Szczepański 6.16 6.80 Poland 6.357.157.526.166.90
25 Bartosz Jasiewicz 5.97 7.00 Poland 7.275.977.387.576.34
26 Dennis van Enckevort 6.72 7.11 Netherlands 7.546.836.726.9711.42
27 Kalina Jakubowska 4.21 7.52 Poland 6.154.2110.727.618.81
28 Grzegorz Jałocha 7.12 7.98 Poland 8.457.127.408.088.77
29 Adrian Stromski 4.23 8.04 Poland DNF8.018.574.237.53
30 Szymon Wierzba 6.61 8.12 Poland 7.188.258.936.6110.16
31 Jakub Pacewicz 6.34 8.13 Poland 6.349.427.619.727.36
32 Maciej Suliński 6.11 8.14 Poland 6.2911.778.446.119.68
33 Grzegorz Łucki 7.09 8.25 Poland 8.759.747.097.308.70
34 Owidiusz Pryk 7.72 8.30 Poland 7.728.028.798.089.50
35 Przemysław Janicki 5.13 8.34 Poland 9.618.068.088.875.13
36 Szymon Wolniak 6.94 8.53 Poland 9.896.947.8610.727.85
37 Jakub Piernicki 5.29 8.54 Poland 7.0814.4410.885.297.65
38 Jan Łepek 7.59 8.83 Poland 10.028.367.599.698.43
39 Krzysztof Cichy 5.19 9.17 Poland 8.558.3010.67DNF5.19
40 Maksymilian Górski 7.66 10.19 Poland 9.4710.5811.4110.537.66
41 Jacek Raczyński 7.58 10.51 Poland 7.6211.0713.0012.847.58
42 Szymon Grudny 7.45 12.97 Poland 13.807.4516.759.5815.53
43 Piotr Pohl 10.05 Poland 10.05DNF
44 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10.29 Poland 17.3510.29
45 Marta Żywicka 10.39 Poland 10.3917.53
46 Oskar Broda 11.59 Poland 11.5915.98
47 Kacper Matyszewski 11.69 Poland 13.8811.69
48 Oskar Lewandowski 11.89 Poland 12.5711.89
49 Patrycja Michalska 12.66 Poland 12.6612.88
50 Konrad Waliszewski 16.99 Poland 16.9917.31
51 Brajan Talarowski 17.34 Poland 17.3420.00

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dawid Karczyński 2.97 3.37 Poland 3.204.402.973.663.25
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.50 3.39 Poland 2.504.672.712.785.92
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.32 3.48 Poland 4.453.493.373.323.57
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.63 3.66 Poland 4.253.462.633.2712.29
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.15 3.70 Poland 4.473.343.154.103.65
6 Marcin Bloch 2.77 4.19 Poland 4.083.964.537.152.77
7 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2.81 4.23 Poland 4.133.664.908.262.81
8 Michał Halczuk 3.14 4.39 Poland 3.145.033.704.446.94
9 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.00 4.56 Poland 4.864.214.615.904.00
10 Bartosz Ochał 4.66 5.09 Poland 4.664.784.865.649.69
11 Filip Miazek 4.36 5.17 Poland 4.905.365.254.366.79
12 Maciej Bronk 3.83 5.37 Poland 5.133.835.366.075.61
13 Marcin Stachura 3.97 5.39 Poland 5.656.715.235.293.97
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.24 5.47 Poland 6.014.244.816.485.60
15 Marcin Jakubowski 4.06 5.60 Poland 4.066.11DNF4.596.10
16 Jakub Sokołowski 4.31 5.82 Poland 6.595.484.315.466.52
17 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.80 6.18 Poland 6.846.385.327.114.80
18 Piotr Kuchta 5.76 6.29 Poland 5.766.116.597.126.18
19 Patryk Szczepański 5.77 6.57 Poland 6.476.258.567.005.77
20 Adrian Nowikiewicz 6.03 6.61 Poland 6.666.406.036.886.77
21 Piotr Koska 5.09 6.76 Poland 7.137.255.097.255.90
22 Tomasz Tokarski 5.86 7.25 Poland 6.339.265.868.107.31
23 Jakub Jarzombek 3.13 7.96 Poland 3.139.346.08DNF8.46

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.74 3.20 Poland DNF2.743.613.032.97
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.58 3.23 Poland 3.832.582.653.273.77
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2.66 3.25 Poland 3.652.742.665.073.37
4 Dawid Karczyński 2.76 3.37 Poland 2.825.013.072.764.23
5 Marcin Bloch 2.40 3.43 Poland 3.482.403.465.033.34
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.99 4.08 Poland 4.723.734.733.782.99
7 Michał Halczuk 3.81 4.13 Poland 3.813.953.925.354.51
8 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.04 5.79 Poland 4.046.525.095.767.94
9 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.41 6.14 Poland 5.416.665.827.925.95
10 Bartosz Ochał 5.41 6.48 Poland 6.825.416.288.126.34

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 37.70 38.13 Poland 37.7048.8738.1737.7838.45
2 Przemysław Kaleta 33.50 38.32 Poland 39.8733.5038.7240.6136.37
3 Kalina Jakubowska 41.14 43.83 Poland 41.1442.8242.0146.6548.04
4 Michał Pleskowicz 41.90 45.92 Poland 45.9047.0044.9446.9341.90
5 Marcin Bloch 43.13 47.14 Poland 46.5649.1948.6843.1346.18
6 Adam Polkowski 46.62 48.69 Poland 52.0047.7951.0847.1946.62
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 46.88 49.57 Poland 54.1149.4046.8851.4747.84
8 Marcin Stachura 46.31 50.01 Poland 48.9652.5448.5246.3154.24
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 45.98 51.13 Poland 53.6851.131:01.1945.9848.59
10 Filip Miazek 48.62 52.09 Poland 53.0851.5848.6258.0551.61
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 51.48 56.85 Poland 57.611:07.3958.0951.4854.84
12 Marcin Jakubowski 53.25 58.77 Poland 1:00.441:15.3159.2856.6053.25
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 50.94 1:00.69 Poland 58.3950.941:06.161:02.861:00.82
14 Jakub Sokołowski 53.94 1:02.01 Poland 1:02.671:11.561:03.5753.9459.79
15 Piotr Kuchta 58.15 1:03.31 Poland 58.151:06.261:08.831:01.711:01.97
16 Kamil Pieczka 54.77 1:03.98 Poland 54.771:10.811:01.081:04.441:06.43
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 55.98 1:04.17 Poland 55.981:08.1358.431:06.011:08.08
18 Piotr Koska 56.12 1:05.55 Poland 56.121:11.561:04.251:11.531:00.87
19 Tomasz Piechowski 1:00.30 1:07.29 Poland 1:13.481:24.211:05.071:03.331:00.30
20 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:02.01 1:20.39 Poland 1:02.011:08.712:00.961:30.331:22.12
21 Maciej Bronk 1:15.22 Poland 1:15.221:26.15
22 Maciej Suliński 1:16.45 Poland 1:16.451:25.11
23 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:17.50 Poland 1:17.501:28.05
24 Bartosz Ochał 1:20.41 Poland 1:20.411:24.55
25 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:22.16 Poland 1:22.161:32.55
26 Patrycja Michalska 1:24.31 Poland 1:40.951:24.31
27 Dawid Karczyński 1:26.63 Poland 1:26.631:46.29
28 Patryk Szczepański 1:27.40 Poland 1:38.821:27.40
29 Grzegorz Łucki 1:32.40 Poland 1:46.871:32.40
30 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:38.18 Poland 1:38.181:41.16
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:42.12 Poland 1:42.121:47.98
32 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:45.33 Poland 2:06.551:45.33
33 Jan Łepek 1:45.34 Poland 2:24.091:45.34
34 Adrian Stromski 1:47.63 Poland 1:47.63DNF
35 Bartosz Jasiewicz 1:56.78 Poland 1:56.782:05.33
36 Jakub Piernicki 2:00.07 Poland 2:00.07DNF
37 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:00.08 Poland 2:00.082:08.39
38 Dennis van Enckevort 2:03.78 Netherlands 2:03.782:22.46
39 Owidiusz Pryk 2:08.21 Poland 3:09.402:08.21
40 Jakub Jarzombek 2:20.25 Poland DNF2:20.25
41 Szymon Grudny 2:21.36 Poland 3:18.582:21.36
42 Maksymilian Górski 2:27.03 Poland 2:27.032:37.80
43 Jakub Pacewicz 2:35.38 Poland 2:35.382:37.16
44 Krzysztof Cichy 4:13.71 Poland 4:13.71DNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 33.52 36.24 Poland 35.6141.0833.5234.9438.16
2 Michał Halczuk 38.06 40.64 Poland 42.9538.0642.7138.1941.03
3 Marcin Bloch 37.09 44.68 Poland 41.1244.2148.7237.0951.86
4 Michał Pleskowicz 40.55 44.94 Poland 51.1946.1142.5240.5546.18
5 Kalina Jakubowska 42.40 45.44 Poland 45.5342.4050.2745.3645.42
6 Marcin Stachura 41.88 48.63 Poland 49.8647.9254.1648.1241.88
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.83 49.32 Poland 45.7548.3253.881:13.0144.83
8 Adam Polkowski 50.21 50.99 Poland 51.6850.2151.0654.2150.23
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.83 53.80 Poland 55.3744.832:46.5451.7454.29
10 Filip Miazek 46.80 53.86 Poland 55.0557.8248.72DNF46.80
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 44.84 54.19 Poland 56.6344.8452.8953.04DNF
12 Jakub Sokołowski 50.11 58.76 Poland 1:05.821:00.7858.3857.1150.11
13 Marcin Jakubowski 54.18 1:00.88 Poland 1:05.471:00.5254.181:03.2258.90
14 Piotr Kuchta 58.13 1:04.46 Poland 1:10.711:02.391:14.521:00.2858.13
15 Kamil Pieczka 1:02.66 1:11.45 Poland 1:15.211:19.871:02.661:13.641:05.51

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 34.69 35.42 Poland 35.1938.2334.8534.6936.23
2 Michał Halczuk 37.70 40.30 Poland 41.4437.7043.2639.7839.69
3 Michał Pleskowicz 38.51 42.04 Poland 49.7244.4443.0338.5138.65
4 Kalina Jakubowska 44.68 47.60 Poland 48.0348.5346.7748.0144.68
5 Marcin Bloch 47.92 50.85 Poland 49.1753.64DNF49.7447.92
6 Marcin Stachura 47.11 51.36 Poland 49.7252.9851.3854.2447.11
7 Adam Polkowski 42.84 52.66 Poland 54.7853.3649.8342.8459.88
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 46.25 53.60 Poland 51.9946.2553.8454.97DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:06.34 1:10.86 Poland 1:07.161:19.561:09.801:06.341:15.62
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:16.13 1:21.49 Poland 1:24.481:16.371:31.581:16.131:23.62
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:25.12 1:26.54 Poland 1:25.271:25.121:26.931:39.991:27.42
4 Jakub Sokołowski 1:31.48 1:39.60 Poland 1:42.811:40.511:31.481:35.491:48.83
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:34.13 1:45.11 Poland 1:39.791:53.471:55.561:34.131:42.06
6 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:38.53 1:48.71 Poland 1:38.53DNF1:52.771:44.941:48.42
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:40.94 1:48.88 Poland 1:51.131:57.251:44.901:50.621:40.94
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.71 1:50.64 Poland 2:35.821:32.711:49.771:57.391:44.76
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:45.18 1:55.07 Poland 2:03.411:45.761:56.032:13.221:45.18
10 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:55.39 2:00.23 Poland 1:55.392:01.002:07.132:01.561:58.12
11 Marcin Bloch 1:55.69 2:00.79 Poland 1:56.971:58.422:10.242:06.981:55.69
12 Marcin Stachura 2:03.43 Poland 2:03.432:13.04
13 Kamil Pieczka 2:03.95 Poland 2:03.952:04.99
14 Tomasz Piechowski 2:12.24 Poland 2:12.242:12.62
15 Piotr Kuchta 2:18.03 Poland 2:18.032:34.15
16 Filip Miazek 2:29.66 Poland 2:29.662:35.90
17 Maciej Suliński 2:38.49 Poland 3:08.972:38.49
18 Przemysław Janicki 2:48.48 Poland 2:48.483:40.60
19 Bartosz Jasiewicz 2:56.50 Poland 2:56.503:05.65
20 Patrycja Michalska 3:41.52 Poland DNF3:41.52
21 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:59.41 Poland 3:59.414:12.93
22 Adrian Stromski 4:00.75 Poland 4:46.274:00.75
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:44.14 Poland 4:44.14DNF
24 Aleksander Wellinski DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.85 1:05.75 NR Poland 1:03.821:00.851:02.691:13.561:10.73
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:17.41 1:24.21 Poland 1:34.621:28.171:22.351:22.121:17.41
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:23.03 1:27.22 Poland 1:26.461:25.051:32.611:30.151:23.03
4 Jakub Sokołowski 1:35.83 1:46.62 Poland 1:43.601:35.831:55.211:50.441:45.81
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:43.09 1:47.93 Poland 1:43.091:46.951:48.421:48.421:55.51
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:45.09 1:59.47 Poland 1:45.092:14.422:07.211:55.871:55.32
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.43 2:00.52 Poland 1:41.432:02.792:22.701:53.832:04.94

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:57.82 2:05.85 Poland 2:15.552:04.171:57.82
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.38 2:29.25 Poland 2:38.682:19.382:29.69
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:41.15 2:49.10 Poland 2:46.053:00.092:41.15
4 Jakub Sokołowski 2:42.18 2:58.73 Poland 2:42.183:09.563:04.44
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:27.58 3:31.03 Poland 3:30.153:35.363:27.58
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:26.99 3:32.38 Poland 3:39.943:30.203:26.99
7 Kamil Pieczka 4:05.16 Poland 4:05.16
8 Marcin Bloch 4:21.34 Poland 4:21.34
9 Marcin Stachura 4:24.21 Poland 4:24.21
10 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNF
10 Maciej Suliński DNF Poland DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:03.15 2:10.17 Poland 2:03.152:10.302:17.05
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.61 2:43.44 Poland 2:30.613:02.502:37.22
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:33.92 2:49.87 Poland 2:33.922:53.193:02.51
4 Jakub Sokołowski 3:13.36 3:24.56 Poland 3:22.153:13.363:38.18
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:29.07 3:40.70 Poland 3:29.073:52.503:40.53

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:04.56 3:13.48 Poland 3:19.423:16.453:04.56
2 Jakub Sokołowski 4:01.97 4:02.37 Poland 4:01.974:02.394:02.74
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:14.86 4:26.04 Poland 4:31.354:14.864:31.90
4 Marcin Bloch 5:26.84 5:39.79 Poland 5:58.135:26.845:34.39
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:03.15 Poland 6:03.15
6 Kamil Pieczka 6:10.14 Poland 6:10.14
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:15.25 Poland 6:15.25
8 Marcin Stachura 6:40.29 Poland 6:40.29
9 Tomasz Piechowski 7:21.04 Poland 7:21.04
10 Maciej Suliński 7:43.81 Poland 7:43.81
11 Przemysław Kaleta DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:43.15 NR 2:53.02 NR Poland 3:08.882:43.152:47.03
2 Jakub Sokołowski 3:37.41 4:10.41 Poland 3:37.414:23.544:30.29
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:21.94 5:18.55 Poland 7:08.184:21.944:25.52
4 Marcin Bloch 5:01.14 5:21.21 Poland 5:01.145:59.315:03.18
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:18.86 5:36.36 Poland 5:33.765:56.475:18.86
6 Kamil Pieczka 5:09.50 DNF Poland 5:43.775:09.50DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.86 29.64 Poland 30.5124.8633.55
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.36 DNF Poland 39.3825.36DNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.06 DNF Poland 1:40.06DNFDNF
4 Tomasz Tokarski 1:58.64 DNF Poland DNF1:58.64DNF
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2:35.81 DNF Poland 2:35.81DNFDNF
6 Filip Miazek 3:26.06 DNF Poland DNF3:26.06DNF
7 Adam Polkowski 3:27.27 DNF Poland 6:03.273:27.27DNS
8 Kamil Pieczka 4:28.70 DNF Poland 4:28.704:47.72DNF
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:36.89 DNF Poland 6:36.89DNFDNS
10 Piotr Kuchta 7:19.79 DNF Poland 7:19.79DNSDNS
11 Bartosz Jasiewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Maksymilian Kutyła DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
11 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Piotr Frankowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Piotr Koska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Przemysław Janicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Tomasz Piechowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.67 DNF Poland DNF26.6736.36
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 36.22 DNF Poland 38.6136.22DNF
3 Tomasz Tokarski 1:29.68 1:57.99 Poland 2:31.651:29.681:52.64
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.76 DNF Poland 1:50.581:46.76DNF
5 Filip Miazek 3:05.46 DNF Poland 3:05.46DNF3:19.38
6 Michał Pleskowicz 3:20.08 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:20.08
7 Kamil Pieczka 4:29.89 DNF Poland DNFDNF4:29.89
8 Piotr Kuchta 4:46.64 DNF Poland 4:46.64DNFDNS
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:03.96 6:42.24 Poland 7:33.316:03.966:29.44
10 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.74 DNF Poland DNFDNF30.74
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.86 DNF Poland DNF31.8639.25
3 Tomasz Tokarski 1:46.55 DNF Poland DNF1:46.55DNF
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2:17.61 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:17.61
5 Filip Miazek 3:05.36 DNF Poland 3:05.363:52.81DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kuchta 34 Poland 34
2 Marcin Stachura 35 Poland 35
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 39 Poland 39
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 41 Poland 41
5 Michał Pleskowicz 42 Poland 42
6 Maksymilian Kutyła 44 Poland 44
7 Tomasz Tokarski 54 Poland 54
8 Patrycja Michalska 59 Poland 59
9 Adrian Nowikiewicz DNF Poland DNF
9 Adrian Stromski DNF Poland DNF
9 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF Poland DNF
9 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF Poland DNF
9 Jakub Piernicki DNF Poland DNF
9 Krzysztof Cichy DNF Poland DNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
9 Przemysław Kaleta DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.46 12.48 WR Poland 12.0111.4410.4614.2614.00
2 Przemysław Kaleta 13.34 14.25 Poland 18.2713.6215.0213.3414.10
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.90 18.52 Poland 18.9819.0517.5420.9916.90
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.00 20.57 Poland 40.6819.7821.7519.0020.19
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 22.77 23.36 Poland 23.0924.0322.7726.9722.96
6 Marcin Stachura 19.49 23.49 Poland 25.4521.5719.4923.5025.40
7 Michał Halczuk 20.85 23.54 Poland 23.1922.3725.0620.8525.18
8 Dawid Karczyński 20.13 23.92 Poland 20.1325.5823.7928.9622.40
9 Kalina Jakubowska 23.57 24.34 Poland 27.5825.5323.7423.7423.57
10 Marcin Jakubowski 23.09 25.71 Poland 23.8424.4328.8741.1923.09
11 Patryk Szczepański 22.68 25.99 Poland 23.4426.3228.2022.6832.58
12 Jakub Sokołowski 22.91 26.11 Poland 24.6528.7728.2125.4822.91
13 Marcin Bloch 23.93 27.28 Poland 29.9430.5624.7523.9327.16
14 Przemysław Janicki 21.52 27.31 Poland 29.4129.1621.5228.9623.80
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.51 27.59 Poland 23.5128.5229.1625.0829.89
16 Tomasz Piechowski 25.00 29.94 Poland 41.9930.8525.0029.3229.65
17 Filip Miazek 26.45 30.08 Poland 26.4527.1235.9432.4130.71
18 Piotr Koska 28.65 32.45 Poland 32.9341.8334.3628.6530.06
19 Kamil Pieczka 25.37 33.15 Poland 33.6332.4246.9733.4125.37
20 Adrian Nowikiewicz 33.24 37.09 Poland 33.8635.0033.2454.4042.41
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 24.86 37.79 Poland 32.0524.861:10.4827.2754.06
22 Tomasz Tokarski 32.33 43.05 Poland 45.4632.3343.3640.3448.64
23 Piotr Kuchta 35.06 Poland 35.06DNF
24 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.38 Poland 38.5135.38
25 Mateusz Andrzejewski 37.19 Poland 37.1952.58
26 Maciej Bronk 40.63 Poland 40.6640.63
27 Maciej Suliński 43.88 Poland 43.8844.80
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 46.46 Poland 47.9846.46
29 Jan Łepek 47.25 Poland 1:01.7747.25
30 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 49.71 Poland 1:10.2349.71
31 Aleksander Wellinski 49.96 Poland 49.961:08.50
32 Grzegorz Łucki 53.43 Poland 53.43DNF
33 Bartosz Jasiewicz 57.86 Poland 57.861:02.09
34 Patrycja Michalska 1:00.11 Poland 1:04.801:00.11
35 Adrian Stromski 1:01.35 Poland 1:02.381:01.35
36 Jakub Piernicki 1:02.60 Poland 1:02.601:29.24
37 Dennis van Enckevort 1:03.16 Netherlands 1:03.691:03.16
38 Szymon Wolniak 1:15.27 Poland 1:15.271:17.59
39 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:37.40 Poland DNF1:37.40
40 Krzysztof Cichy 1:37.76 Poland 2:29.611:37.76
41 Piotr Pohl 1:42.73 Poland DNF1:42.73

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.61 14.74 Poland 14.1114.5216.9315.5812.61
2 Michał Pleskowicz 11.88 14.76 Poland 14.1117.1011.8815.3814.79
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.93 19.26 Poland 20.2116.9322.0219.2218.34
4 Michał Halczuk 18.44 21.25 Poland 21.6918.4421.2039.6420.87
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.86 21.33 Poland 23.5122.7720.4018.8620.83
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 16.60 21.45 Poland 21.7322.9821.9616.6020.66
7 Marcin Stachura 18.03 23.22 Poland 21.1118.0322.2426.3426.32
8 Dawid Karczyński 19.94 23.66 Poland 22.35DNF19.9426.4522.17

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.82 8.83 Poland 7.8212.159.289.337.87
2 Owidiusz Pryk 11.43 12.74 Poland 11.4311.9014.6512.8413.47
3 Kalina Jakubowska 12.50 13.58 Poland 13.8414.2012.5012.70DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.10 13.69 Poland 13.2813.1013.8813.9128.94
5 Michał Halczuk 14.06 15.45 Poland 18.1614.3214.0615.8116.23
6 Piotr Koska 16.76 19.32 Poland 16.7628.7117.2123.0717.68
7 Marcin Stachura 17.40 26.36 Poland 38.9617.4020.04DNF20.09
8 Dennis van Enckevort 26.34 Netherlands 26.3427.56
9 Krzysztof Cichy 42.97 Poland 42.971:11.02
10 Tomasz Piechowski 46.42 Poland 1:15.9946.42
11 Jakub Pacewicz DNF Poland DNFDNF
11 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 52.77 1:00.15 Poland 1:07.001:00.7856.781:02.8852.77
2 Michał Pleskowicz 59.31 1:06.42 Poland 1:00.9659.311:08.301:10.181:10.01
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:09.65 1:16.57 Poland 1:13.221:19.301:18.511:09.651:17.98
4 Michał Halczuk 1:15.54 1:27.97 Poland 1:39.971:22.661:15.541:35.101:26.16
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:38.99 1:58.41 Poland 1:38.992:00.161:55.171:59.912:25.77
6 Marcin Bloch 1:53.72 Poland 2:05.631:53.72
7 Piotr Kuchta 1:54.29 Poland 2:06.691:54.29
8 Piotr Koska 1:57.00 Poland 1:57.002:05.10
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:02.26 Poland 2:26.242:02.26
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:04.17 Poland 2:05.892:04.17
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:14.27 Poland 2:14.272:20.35
12 Maciej Bronk 2:38.25 Poland 2:55.452:38.25
13 Owidiusz Pryk 2:52.40 Poland 4:15.132:52.40
14 Kamil Pieczka 3:02.33 Poland 3:28.283:02.33
15 Tomasz Tokarski 3:08.75 Poland 3:08.753:34.84
16 Maciej Suliński 3:51.55 Poland 4:20.313:51.55
17 Bartosz Jasiewicz 3:59.60 Poland 3:59.604:10.16
17 Patrycja Michalska 3:59.60 Poland 4:26.183:59.60
19 Maksymilian Górski 4:31.75 Poland 4:31.75DNF
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:51.30 Poland DNF4:51.30
21 Dennis van Enckevort DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
21 Filip Broda DNF Poland DNFDNS
21 Piotr Pohl DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 58.42 59.49 Poland 58.4259.6159.9758.891:00.68
2 Michał Pleskowicz 59.23 1:04.66 Poland 1:00.731:05.0059.231:08.251:17.28
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:06.73 1:19.48 Poland 1:14.971:21.651:36.951:06.731:21.81
4 Michał Halczuk 1:19.14 1:20.90 Poland 1:23.021:20.221:19.141:23.491:19.45
5 Piotr Koska 1:46.81 1:54.80 Poland 1:47.132:04.272:02.691:46.811:54.57
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:52.10 1:59.29 Poland 1:57.991:52.102:07.941:57.962:01.93
7 Piotr Kuchta 1:55.65 2:01.96 Poland 1:58.531:55.652:05.692:01.662:08.52
8 Marcin Bloch 1:48.25 2:08.76 Poland 2:28.811:56.432:12.031:48.252:17.83

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 3.97 4.69 Poland 9.784.914.944.213.97
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.36 5.08 Poland 5.547.806.133.363.58
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.77 5.82 Poland 6.876.814.183.776.46
4 Piotr Kuchta 4.81 6.28 Poland 5.536.714.816.619.21
5 Marcin Stachura 5.34 6.29 Poland 8.726.047.135.345.70
6 Przemysław Kaleta 4.78 6.75 Poland 11.087.037.914.785.31
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5.17 7.22 Poland 9.198.565.175.637.46
8 Dawid Karczyński 6.28 7.33 Poland 17.367.036.606.288.37
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 6.31 7.57 Poland 6.4217.487.216.319.07
10 Piotr Koska 6.02 7.97 Poland 10.588.707.446.027.76
11 Kamil Pieczka 5.56 8.07 Poland 12.085.569.555.728.95
12 Jan Łepek 7.04 8.27 Poland 8.138.048.647.0412.59
13 Marcin Bloch 6.35 8.48 Poland 7.906.3512.406.7810.75
14 Dennis van Enckevort 8.06 9.51 Netherlands 10.308.118.0610.1212.27
15 Jakub Sokołowski 7.39 9.66 Poland 10.5210.827.6412.137.39
16 Grzegorz Łucki 8.80 9.83 Poland 15.9510.229.448.809.84
17 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.86 9.84 Poland 8.1314.1510.307.8611.09
18 Brajan Talarowski 8.86 10.18 Poland 16.439.5410.438.8610.58
19 Adrian Stromski 8.49 10.76 Poland 13.078.8014.498.4910.41
20 Bartosz Ochał 8.00 11.22 Poland 13.469.8510.368.00DNF
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.52 11.28 Poland 13.318.5211.249.8512.76
22 Patryk Szczepański 10.49 12.37 Poland 16.4710.4911.5611.8013.74
23 Maciej Bronk 10.16 12.38 Poland 13.3210.1623.6610.4613.36
24 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.25 13.80 Poland 15.0911.25DNF14.2212.09
25 Jacek Raczyński 11.48 15.58 Poland 17.6311.4817.8715.4813.63
26 Oskar Pieniążkiewicz 10.28 15.96 Poland 24.3010.8410.2820.8216.22
27 Bartosz Jasiewicz 10.50 16.27 Poland 10.5016.5118.9317.3614.95
28 Oskar Lewandowski 7.30 16.92 Poland 17.767.3021.8917.8315.16
29 Tomasz Tokarski 11.22 17.03 Poland 16.9611.2218.0818.3416.05
30 Patrycja Michalska 8.84 17.61 Poland 15.118.84DNF21.0316.70
31 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 12.18 Poland 12.1816.07
32 Jakub Pacewicz 12.87 Poland 21.4412.87
33 Marta Żywicka 12.98 Poland 13.6112.98
34 Szymon Wolniak 13.06 Poland 34.3913.06
35 Jakub Piernicki 14.05 Poland 22.3514.05
36 Kacper Matyszewski 14.23 Poland 15.0814.23
37 Krzysztof Cichy 14.29 Poland 14.2914.32
38 Szymon Grudny 15.75 Poland 15.7534.99
39 Konrad Waliszewski 16.47 Poland 16.4723.09
40 Kalina Jakubowska 16.95 Poland 16.9530.62
41 Filip Broda 17.28 Poland 17.2824.13
42 Maksymilian Górski 18.56 Poland 18.56DNF
43 Piotr Pohl 19.32 Poland DNF19.32
44 Jakub Jarzombek 20.02 Poland 20.0320.02
45 Maciej Suliński 20.59 Poland 20.7420.59

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.28 4.93 Poland 5.005.055.724.743.28
2 Piotr Kuchta 5.34 6.02 Poland 5.956.207.115.905.34
3 Marcin Bloch 3.89 7.04 Poland 6.1810.493.898.326.61
4 Piotr Koska 6.03 7.07 Poland 6.037.976.6210.466.62
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.05 7.41 Poland 6.056.917.697.628.28
6 Marcin Jakubowski 6.76 7.45 Poland 7.336.7610.087.527.50
7 Michał Pleskowicz 6.27 8.47 Poland 9.987.398.0510.506.27
8 Marcin Stachura 4.90 8.76 Poland 8.3310.187.9310.034.90
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.32 9.45 Poland 8.8011.299.618.329.94
10 Dawid Karczyński 6.87 9.89 Poland 7.9710.6311.07DNF6.87
11 Przemysław Kaleta 4.40 10.03 Poland 8.8213.888.7612.514.40
12 Jakub Sokołowski 8.15 10.08 Poland 8.1510.279.2411.6210.72
13 Kamil Pieczka 5.93 10.48 Poland 9.9811.789.6712.885.93
14 Dennis van Enckevort 8.46 11.61 Netherlands 9.1814.0614.1711.598.46
15 Jan Łepek 7.81 11.85 Poland 9.407.8111.7414.41DNF
16 Grzegorz Łucki 10.06 13.25 Poland 16.5513.4913.4712.8010.06

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.75 5.36 Poland 5.575.386.643.755.12
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.64 6.48 Poland 6.028.247.095.646.33
3 Marcin Stachura 6.08 6.85 Poland 8.047.297.056.226.08
4 Michał Pleskowicz 6.21 7.14 Poland 6.238.486.726.2110.86
5 Marcin Jakubowski 5.57 7.84 Poland 7.9112.678.335.577.27
6 Piotr Koska 5.34 7.91 Poland 11.249.476.365.347.90
7 Marcin Bloch 8.23 10.48 Poland 13.059.94DNF8.448.23
8 Piotr Kuchta 9.16 DNF Poland 9.16DNFDNFDNSDNS

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 5.52 6.35 Poland 5.526.946.445.678.25
2 Dawid Karczyński 4.86 6.81 Poland 7.606.114.866.718.05
3 Marcin Stachura 5.69 7.59 Poland 7.695.698.599.966.48
4 Maciej Bronk 5.16 7.61 Poland 8.178.066.638.135.16
5 Piotr Koska 6.04 7.91 Poland 7.87DNF6.047.808.06
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.63 8.38 Poland 11.355.636.769.468.92
7 Bartosz Ochał 5.52 8.68 Poland 10.585.5210.366.718.97
8 Kamil Pieczka 7.17 8.71 Poland 8.207.179.278.6511.09
9 Michał Halczuk 6.58 10.62 Poland 19.827.526.5811.0513.28
10 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.14 10.88 Poland 11.919.14DNF11.129.62
11 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.99 11.52 Poland 5.9912.6110.5811.3815.17
12 Adrian Stromski 3.78 DNF Poland 15.943.7832.99DNFDNF
13 Maksymilian Górski 10.38 Poland 10.3819.78
14 Marta Żywicka 11.01 Poland 18.2311.01
15 Dennis van Enckevort 11.63 Netherlands 11.6315.97
16 Jakub Jarzombek 12.30 Poland 12.3032.26
16 Szymon Wierzba 12.30 Poland 16.4312.30
18 Bartosz Jasiewicz 14.46 Poland 14.4625.66
19 Marcin Jakubowski 16.58 Poland 16.5816.63
20 Grzegorz Łucki 16.85 Poland 16.8522.21
21 Jakub Pacewicz 16.86 Poland 16.8617.82
22 Kacper Matyszewski 17.02 Poland 17.02DNF
22 Marcin Bloch 17.02 Poland 17.0218.84
24 Maciej Suliński 17.40 Poland 31.9517.40
25 Piotr Pohl 17.57 Poland 17.6717.57
26 Tomasz Tokarski 18.22 Poland 18.22DNF
27 Krzysztof Cichy 19.08 Poland 19.0827.10
28 Oskar Pieniążkiewicz 23.20 Poland 28.0023.20
29 Brajan Talarowski 23.90 Poland 23.9024.89

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3.93 5.58 Poland 5.304.007.43DNF3.93
2 Dawid Karczyński 4.30 6.95 Poland 6.634.309.037.117.11
3 Bartosz Ochał 4.27 7.10 Poland 16.764.277.476.787.06
4 Piotr Koska 5.27 7.41 Poland 7.615.27DNF5.609.01
5 Marcin Stachura 5.46 7.91 Poland 6.835.469.5629.407.33
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.24 8.00 Poland 7.2612.487.697.249.06
7 Kamil Pieczka 5.21 8.46 Poland 12.105.217.3810.347.66
8 Maciej Bronk 6.43 8.59 Poland 9.786.86DNF6.439.13

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:43.66 DNF Poland DNF5:08.402:43.66
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 6:17.66 DNF Poland 7:57.446:17.66DNF
3 Tomasz Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:37.89 NR DNF Poland 6:37.89DNFDNF
2 Tomasz Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/35 55:19 Poland 33/35 55:19
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 24/30 59:00 Poland 24/30 59:00
3 Tomasz Tokarski 8/10 55:36 Poland 8/10 55:36
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2/2 6:43 Poland 2/2 6:43
5 Bartosz Jasiewicz DNF Poland DNF