Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019


Date
Apr 6 - 7, 2019
City
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Venue

School #79 name of Zaitsev N.A.

Address
ул. Зайцева, 18а, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., 603158
Details

Assembly Hall

Website
Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 website
Organizers
Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев), Mikhail Semikin, Sergey Mironchenkov, and Sergey Rudenko
WCA Delegate
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Contact

Организатор

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Image description

Events
Competitors
63
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Russian:
Стоимость участия:
* 100 руб. — 1-2 дисциплины
* 200 руб. — 3-4 дисциплины
* 300 руб. — 5-6 дисциплин
* 400 руб. — 7 и более дисциплин

После подачи заявки на соревнования необходимо оплатить взнос (реквизиты для оплаты) и выслать письмо организатору со скриншотом квитанции об оплате. Если вы прошли все этапы регистрации и не появились в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней, свяжитесь с Делегатом.

English:
Registration fee:
* 100 rub. ($1.5) — 1-2 events
* 200 rub. ($3) — 3-4 events
* 300 rub. ($4.5) — 5-6 events
* 400 rub. ($6)— 7 or more events

After sending application to the competition you must to pay registration fee (see details) and send screenshot of your receipt of payment to the organizer email. If you'll not appear in participants list in 2-3 days after going through all registration steps then send email to the Delegate.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.23 10.17 Russia 11.548.2313.558.5310.44
2 Vladimir Fedorov 8.98 10.45 Russia 11.1010.808.989.4612.97
3 Emil Khalimov 9.62 10.54 Russia 11.389.699.6210.5411.73
4 Dmitry Gundin 10.60 11.23 Russia 16.3010.7910.6011.7811.12
5 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 10.69 11.71 Russia 11.9612.0111.1610.6912.48
6 Maxim Ilin 8.90 11.75 Russia 13.2911.8711.698.9011.69
7 Alexey Kislovskiy 11.07 11.79 Russia 11.7613.2611.0711.8611.74
8 Vladislav Kozhin 9.50 12.14 Russia 13.1214.8913.599.729.50
9 Mikhail Malinowski 12.39 12.76 Russia 13.3415.0412.3912.4012.53
10 Valeriy Kurbatov 11.81 12.84 Russia 12.9313.2413.6711.8112.34
11 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 12.29 13.33 Russia 13.2112.2914.0314.5412.74
12 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 11.72 13.68 Russia 12.5811.7215.2016.1613.27

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 8.51 10.29 Russia 9.948.998.5111.9314.65
2 Vladimir Fedorov 9.96 10.56 Russia 9.9612.2310.1810.9910.50
3 Dmitry Gundin 10.02 10.67 Russia 11.0210.9210.0710.0212.51
4 Emil Khalimov 8.07 10.68 Russia 10.629.8611.638.0711.57
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.58 10.93 Russia 9.5811.759.7814.7111.26
6 Vladislav Kozhin 9.82 11.01 Russia 10.6111.3711.069.8216.29
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.64 11.13 Russia 9.6410.4714.1611.2711.66
8 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 10.60 11.59 Russia 13.1410.6010.9912.5911.19
9 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 10.51 11.66 Russia 10.5116.2111.1312.5311.33
10 Mikhail Malinowski 10.63 11.76 Russia 11.5210.6313.0411.7112.04
11 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 11.50 12.78 Russia 11.9911.5013.5512.7914.18
12 Valeriy Kurbatov 9.74 12.93 Russia 9.7415.4014.6113.1511.02
13 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 12.80 13.19 Russia 13.1715.0712.8013.0513.35
14 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 11.52 13.23 Russia 13.4011.5216.2412.2414.05
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.55 13.53 Ukraine 12.9214.3111.5513.3714.47
16 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 12.07 14.32 Russia 14.0812.0716.7415.6413.25
17 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 12.84 14.37 Russia 17.1312.8415.2913.3214.50
18 Mikhail Goncharenko (Михаил Гончаренко) 12.22 15.24 Russia 15.2215.5318.4812.2214.96
19 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 10.85 15.25 Russia 15.6212.5510.8517.5825.56
20 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 14.02 15.56 Russia 15.6114.0216.5314.5417.29
21 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 14.28 15.56 Russia 16.2017.2014.8914.2815.59
22 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 13.70 15.67 Russia 13.7014.5318.1216.9615.52
23 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.67 15.82 Russia 23.0213.0018.6911.6715.77
24 Sergey Mironchenkov 12.05 16.04 Russia 16.9712.0516.9414.7016.48
25 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 13.10 16.08 Russia 15.4813.1019.3224.3613.44
26 Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов) 14.13 16.14 Russia 16.5916.0915.7518.4614.13
27 Klim Krasnoshlyk (Клим Красношлык) 15.03 16.33 Russia 17.0115.0331.4115.4416.54
28 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 15.14 17.05 Russia 16.5717.2417.5515.1417.34
29 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 14.84 17.07 Russia 16.3822.3214.8419.7415.10
30 Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) 14.83 17.13 Russia 22.6817.7217.8614.8315.81
31 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 14.44 17.31 Russia 20.0114.4418.5814.7118.65
32 Maksim Stemasov 16.82 17.68 Russia 17.4918.7216.8216.8223.05
33 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 13.16 18.02 Russia 21.2717.5420.3513.1616.17
34 Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) 17.50 18.23 Russia 18.4418.7019.4017.5017.55
35 Ksenia Antipova 14.17 18.36 Russia 16.5618.8614.1719.6621.81
36 Alexey Yarygin 17.44 18.41 Russia 17.46DNF17.7120.0517.44
37 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 15.57 18.82 Russia 15.5718.6818.3022.9919.49
38 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 15.88 19.64 Russia DNF21.5717.8719.4915.88
39 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 20.42 22.50 Russia 31.4221.8021.4824.2320.42
40 Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов) 18.23 22.60 Russia 23.8223.1918.2322.8521.76
41 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 20.42 22.65 Russia 22.1520.4225.1624.4721.32
42 Alexander Suslov (Александр Суслов) 21.46 24.48 Russia 24.0621.4627.2024.9324.46
43 Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов) 21.12 25.44 Russia 23.8021.12DNF31.3521.16
44 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 24.10 25.51 Russia 29.4925.4624.1024.3526.73

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 9.57 10.26 Russia 10.159.879.5713.0910.75
2 Valeriy Kurbatov 9.25 10.38 Russia 11.6411.499.979.259.69
3 Maxim Ilin 8.40 10.77 Russia 10.5212.398.4011.1810.60
4 Emil Khalimov 8.81 11.22 Russia 12.6911.988.8110.7110.98
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.17 11.31 Russia 11.1611.4411.3210.17DNF
6 Vladimir Fedorov 9.05 11.38 Russia 10.2312.499.0511.7912.13
7 Dmitry Gundin 9.88 11.57 Russia 12.0911.2011.4314.609.88
8 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.99 11.93 Russia 11.6213.2212.9611.2110.99
9 Mikhail Malinowski 8.33 12.37 Russia 11.9612.148.3313.5113.02
10 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 9.47 12.39 Russia 12.7314.2312.749.4711.71
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.48 12.46 Russia 11.4814.9511.9912.2313.16
12 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 12.15 13.00 Russia 12.9412.5117.2012.1513.56
13 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 11.96 13.11 Russia 14.1312.4112.7914.8111.96
14 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 8.76 13.23 Russia 13.688.7613.5612.5613.56
15 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 12.26 13.53 Russia 12.2613.0313.2914.4414.26
16 Sergey Mironchenkov 11.84 13.79 Russia 15.6811.8413.1013.0215.25
17 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 11.66 14.05 Russia 11.6617.7513.9714.1814.01
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 13.72 14.12 Ukraine 24.5413.8014.6413.9313.72
19 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 11.92 14.16 Russia 11.9213.4012.1017.0016.98
20 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 14.18 15.09 Russia 14.1817.2614.9815.7614.54
21 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 13.23 15.67 Russia 15.0816.5516.6515.3913.23
22 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 14.72 15.71 Russia 15.9615.4715.7116.1914.72
23 Mikhail Goncharenko (Михаил Гончаренко) 14.46 15.83 Russia 17.3223.0714.9815.2014.46
24 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 14.36 15.86 Russia 14.3616.7514.3916.45DNF
25 Ksenia Antipova 15.05 16.06 Russia 15.7616.3516.0815.0519.31
26 Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов) 12.91 16.19 Russia 16.5612.9115.4016.6117.16
27 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 13.13 16.24 Russia 14.4416.4813.1317.7920.33
28 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 14.43 16.48 Russia 16.3817.3314.4315.7318.18
29 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 14.01 17.22 Russia 15.8918.2317.5418.2814.01
30 Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) 12.45 17.44 Russia 21.8917.0715.8519.4112.45
31 Klim Krasnoshlyk (Клим Красношлык) 16.19 17.51 Russia 16.1918.7417.3718.5716.59
32 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 14.78 17.81 Russia 16.6219.6617.1427.6214.78
33 Alexey Yarygin 15.65 17.84 Russia 17.9918.0419.5215.6517.49
34 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 14.25 18.30 Russia 17.6514.2522.0017.7219.52
35 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 15.70 18.38 Russia 15.7016.6227.4218.7219.79
36 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 17.72 18.41 Russia 19.6017.7218.2018.4418.59
37 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 16.76 19.00 Russia 16.7619.1320.1417.74DNF
38 Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) 17.30 20.01 Russia 18.7121.9717.3019.3526.32
39 Maksim Stemasov 19.44 20.79 Russia 19.4419.9040.3322.2720.19
40 German Kositsyn 17.60 21.39 Russia 17.6022.5226.0122.8518.79
41 Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов) 21.00 22.64 Russia 21.6623.5333.8521.0022.73
42 Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов) 18.27 24.22 Russia 23.6826.7922.9326.0518.27
43 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 22.54 25.63 Russia 26.5627.8523.5626.7822.54
44 Alexey Zykov (Алексей Зыков) 22.27 25.80 Russia 27.8125.9627.0422.2724.40
45 Alexander Suslov (Александр Суслов) 23.01 25.84 Russia 26.6425.9824.8923.0130.22
46 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 22.27 26.18 Russia 33.3425.6923.0129.8522.27
47 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 21.74 26.70 Russia 21.7427.5632.6023.4429.11
48 Anastasia Kochetkova 21.51 28.06 Russia 35.7921.8221.51DNF26.56
49 Dmitry Kucherov (Дмитрий Кучеров) 22.00 28.86 Russia 32.4828.3022.0028.4629.83
50 Sergey Rudenko 23.14 29.13 Russia 23.1424.9333.2232.2830.19
51 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 21.71 30.76 Russia 35.5229.1834.7328.3721.71
52 Mikhail Ovchinnikov (Михаил Овчинников) 26.28 31.35 Russia 29.7731.2334.9233.0626.28
53 Rodion Grishin (Родион Гришин) 24.09 32.61 Russia 37.64DNF31.5624.0928.64
54 Ilya Kistanov (Илья Кистанов) 31.52 41.22 Russia 41.7243.7638.19DNF31.52
55 Rafael Aliev (Рафаэль Алиев) 33.11 48.65 Russia 45.1433.1150.9255.9149.89
56 Irina Yarygina 36.79 50.42 Russia 1:08.7248.6552.2336.7950.37
57 Vladislav Ilin (Владислав Ильин) 36.32 50.64 Russia 42.7155.9054.4036.3254.81
58 Nikolay Korobov (Николай Коробов) 37.97 55.12 Russia DNF38.5755.3237.971:11.47
59 Alexandr Khomov (Александр Хомов) 48.71 1:00.47 Russia 55.481:10.721:03.621:02.3248.71
60 Kirill Konovalov (Кирилл Коновалов) 1:05.31 1:18.71 Russia 1:29.991:25.541:05.311:21.411:09.19
61 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 1:19.03 1:34.68 Russia 1:47.321:47.191:37.541:19.031:19.30
62 Elizaveta Ermolkina 20.19 DNF Russia 23.4520.19DNFDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 2.07 2.95 Russia 2.073.143.402.363.35
2 Vladimir Fedorov 1.97 3.14 Russia 4.303.342.421.973.66
3 Emil Khalimov 3.00 3.49 Russia 3.363.625.863.003.50
4 Maxim Ilin 1.75 3.78 Russia 3.69DNF4.081.753.57
5 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 2.27 4.08 Russia 4.333.594.652.274.33
6 Vladislav Kozhin 2.53 4.26 Russia 4.552.538.794.723.52
7 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 3.37 4.73 Russia 3.374.626.485.883.69
8 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 3.69 4.83 Russia 9.153.703.694.526.27
9 Sergey Mironchenkov 3.58 4.96 Russia 4.086.243.585.705.10
10 Mikhail Malinowski 3.15 4.99 Russia DNF6.273.153.934.77
11 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 3.79 5.24 Russia 5.054.6911.473.795.99
12 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.86 DNF Russia 4.867.527.58DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.51 2.94 Russia 3.452.832.532.514.81
2 Maxim Ilin 2.52 2.98 Russia 2.523.792.643.013.28
3 Emil Khalimov 2.42 3.14 Russia 3.214.163.143.082.42
4 Vladislav Kozhin 2.59 3.21 Russia 3.333.053.242.593.95
5 Vladimir Fedorov 2.03 3.71 Russia 3.504.505.242.033.14
6 Dmitry Gundin 2.59 3.93 Russia 3.983.954.232.593.87
7 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.26 4.15 Russia 4.933.766.013.263.75
8 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 2.32 4.20 Russia 4.924.132.324.204.28
9 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 3.93 4.36 Russia 5.583.934.414.084.59
10 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 3.57 4.68 Russia 4.405.926.323.733.57
11 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 3.02 4.85 Russia 4.463.763.026.32DNF
12 Mikhail Malinowski 4.41 4.85 Russia 4.764.845.094.954.41
13 Sergey Mironchenkov 3.66 4.97 Russia 5.005.894.023.667.31
14 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.38 4.99 Russia 5.537.204.384.794.66
15 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 3.33 5.06 Russia DNF5.863.334.295.03
16 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 4.40 5.18 Russia 4.406.166.254.604.79
17 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.86 5.26 Ukraine 5.835.104.865.205.47
18 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 4.31 5.34 Russia 6.097.365.204.744.31
19 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 2.62 5.41 Russia 4.135.102.62DNF6.99
20 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 4.46 5.62 Russia 6.866.685.314.884.46
21 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 4.68 5.62 Russia 4.844.685.497.916.52
22 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 3.54 5.68 Russia 5.584.767.256.703.54
23 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 4.72 5.70 Russia 6.209.804.725.835.08
24 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 3.87 5.82 Russia 12.385.516.984.973.87
25 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 4.68 5.82 Russia 5.766.967.134.684.75
26 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 4.17 5.96 Russia 7.815.454.179.094.61
27 Ksenia Antipova 5.48 6.02 Russia 6.127.266.365.595.48
28 Valeriy Kurbatov 3.80 6.03 Russia 4.817.468.303.805.82
29 Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов) 4.94 6.14 Russia 7.744.948.365.235.45
30 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 4.57 6.17 Russia 8.295.166.097.274.57
31 Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) 4.33 6.38 Russia 6.705.427.03DNF4.33
32 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 5.11 6.57 Russia 5.786.997.455.116.95
33 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 4.33 6.71 Russia 6.626.337.187.444.33
34 Alexey Yarygin 5.97 7.04 Russia 8.016.156.979.165.97
35 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 5.88 7.12 Russia 7.795.886.447.307.63
36 Anastasia Kochetkova 4.00 7.23 Russia 7.556.939.614.007.20
37 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 6.35 7.28 Russia 6.967.887.576.357.30
38 Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов) 5.41 7.29 Russia 7.98DNF7.296.615.41
39 Sergey Rudenko 3.49 7.47 Russia 7.778.3211.983.496.32
40 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 4.97 7.52 Russia 9.396.487.788.304.97
41 Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов) 4.84 7.67 Russia 9.054.845.939.278.02
42 Klim Krasnoshlyk (Клим Красношлык) 6.35 7.97 Russia 7.947.758.238.386.35
43 Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) 7.28 8.11 Russia 7.289.047.679.177.61
44 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 4.78 8.31 Russia 9.73DNF4.788.366.83
45 Maksim Stemasov 5.63 8.76 Russia 5.63DNF8.146.1711.97
46 Elizaveta Ermolkina 7.33 8.95 Russia 11.869.578.049.247.33
47 Dmitry Kucherov (Дмитрий Кучеров) 5.10 9.65 Russia 8.905.1011.6411.148.92
48 German Kositsyn 6.41 10.30 Russia 11.1311.8710.299.496.41
49 Mikhail Ovchinnikov (Михаил Овчинников) 4.60 10.35 Russia 15.074.607.9310.6012.51
50 Rodion Grishin (Родион Гришин) 9.90 10.87 Russia 10.0511.0411.5212.469.90
51 Alexander Suslov (Александр Суслов) 7.16 10.96 Russia 14.757.2514.7710.877.16
52 Maxim Toreev (Максим Тореев) 12.45 14.48 Russia 13.9913.6221.4615.8412.45
53 Ilya Kistanov (Илья Кистанов) 10.40 17.03 Russia 17.3618.1215.6210.4019.87
54 Kirill Konovalov (Кирилл Коновалов) 15.97 22.63 Russia 19.8615.9719.82DNF28.21
55 Irina Yarygina 20.79 23.73 Russia 24.0820.7922.9624.1549.10
56 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 23.93 25.13 Russia 24.5325.6823.9325.1934.03
57 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 3.79 DNF Russia 3.795.484.87DNFDNF
58 Rafael Aliev (Рафаэль Алиев) 10.71 DNF Russia 14.88DNF10.71DNF13.99

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 34.08 40.84 Russia 41.6941.1839.6634.0846.22
2 Emil Khalimov 38.84 42.86 Russia 40.9146.9745.4338.8442.24
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 40.20 43.56 Russia 47.3640.2040.3244.0946.26
4 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 39.02 43.72 Russia 46.7352.8544.2740.1539.02
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 40.23 44.52 Russia 48.3644.5950.0040.6240.23
6 Vladislav Kozhin 39.31 45.08 Russia 41.8145.3739.3148.0749.65
7 Dmitry Gundin 41.81 48.45 Russia 41.8147.6051.7949.7048.04
8 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 42.04 49.19 Russia 44.5542.0448.8854.1458.35
9 Vladimir Fedorov 48.67 50.59 Russia 1:11.2648.6749.6350.2951.84
10 Valeriy Kurbatov 43.10 53.55 Russia 53.3555.162:00.4243.1052.14
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 49.66 58.73 Russia 1:02.75DNF49.6653.251:00.20

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 38.74 40.97 Russia 42.4740.2638.7450.8240.18
2 Maxim Ilin 38.34 41.09 Russia 52.3840.9741.3340.9638.34
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 37.97 41.13 Russia 40.4943.0543.2137.9739.86
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 38.65 44.13 Russia 59.5942.3447.2242.8338.65
5 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 38.74 47.47 Russia 50.251:12.5049.4042.7638.74
6 Dmitry Gundin 39.80 47.72 Russia 47.651:00.4247.7339.8047.77
7 Vladimir Fedorov 41.24 48.20 Russia 50.6947.2841.2450.2247.09
8 Emil Khalimov 44.12 48.88 Russia 49.3152.2459.7544.1245.10
9 Valeriy Kurbatov 42.74 51.20 Russia 50.4556.2342.7449.7353.43
10 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 47.03 51.33 Russia 49.5647.0354.3650.9953.45
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 48.35 55.69 Russia 1:10.0650.0157.6748.3559.40
12 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 51.57 56.57 Russia 55.7256.941:02.8857.0551.57
13 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 52.09 57.09 Russia 52.091:00.961:03.9552.5957.73
14 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 50.53 57.46 Russia 57.1856.3058.9150.53DNF
15 Elizaveta Ermolkina 43.22 57.52 Russia 56.8143.2257.641:06.1758.10
16 Sergey Mironchenkov 52.64 59.88 Russia 56.7652.641:03.9758.921:06.53
17 Alexey Yarygin 51.12 1:00.83 Russia 57.3951.121:04.111:10.851:00.99
18 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 48.11 1:01.58 Russia 55.4948.111:06.701:02.541:09.11
19 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 54.81 1:01.61 Russia 54.8159.761:05.201:05.7859.86
20 Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов) 57.62 1:04.46 Russia 1:12.881:18.7259.2857.621:01.22
21 Ksenia Antipova 1:02.99 1:05.39 Russia 1:06.961:02.991:06.281:04.101:05.80
22 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 57.93 1:07.77 Russia 1:12.541:01.501:17.161:09.2657.93
23 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 54.31 1:08.82 Ukraine 1:09.891:34.031:12.101:04.4854.31
24 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 1:00.08 1:08.85 Russia 1:14.191:13.211:06.381:06.961:00.08
25 Maksim Stemasov 1:00.22 1:10.47 Russia 1:15.301:19.801:00.221:02.201:13.92
26 Mikhail Malinowski 1:07.71 1:13.52 Russia 1:15.601:11.021:17.561:13.931:07.71
27 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:13.44 1:17.83 Russia 1:13.511:21.251:13.441:26.881:18.74
28 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 1:03.74 1:19.29 Russia 1:12.31DNF1:30.461:15.091:03.74
29 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 1:11.27 1:21.25 Russia 1:15.50DNF1:29.781:18.481:11.27
30 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 1:11.16 1:29.57 Russia 1:11.161:34.251:31.551:22.91DNF
31 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 1:15.39 1:30.11 Russia 1:26.281:41.281:15.39DNF1:22.76
32 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 1:22.08 1:31.11 Russia 1:33.221:22.081:43.761:28.941:31.17
33 Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) 1:19.87 1:31.90 Russia 1:40.211:32.061:23.441:19.871:45.75
34 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 1:19.98 1:31.95 Russia 1:19.981:26.131:37.351:34.111:35.60
35 Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) 1:26.24 1:33.30 Russia 1:39.001:26.241:30.061:30.83DNF
36 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 1:26.45 1:33.36 Russia 1:45.611:35.841:26.451:31.821:32.41
37 German Kositsyn 1:16.07 1:35.23 Russia 1:46.731:41.651:16.071:30.041:33.99
38 Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов) 1:26.36 1:36.24 Russia 1:48.061:36.661:26.361:42.151:29.92
39 Alexander Suslov (Александр Суслов) 1:41.43 1:51.66 Russia 1:43.171:43.472:27.982:08.341:41.43
40 Rodion Grishin (Родион Гришин) 2:24.11 Russia 2:30.192:24.11
41 Dmitry Kucherov (Дмитрий Кучеров) 2:49.92 Russia 3:31.142:49.92
42 Irina Yarygina 3:14.56 Russia 3:27.013:14.56

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:07.41 1:14.22 Russia 1:21.561:16.531:14.801:11.341:07.41
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:11.09 1:14.31 Russia 1:12.881:15.211:22.381:11.091:14.83
3 Vladislav Kozhin 1:06.80 1:15.61 Russia 1:06.801:20.601:21.761:14.111:12.11
4 Maxim Ilin 1:12.99 1:15.94 Russia 1:14.751:18.981:14.621:12.991:18.45
5 Emil Khalimov 1:09.49 1:19.64 Russia 1:43.031:16.721:18.361:09.491:23.85
6 Vladimir Fedorov 1:22.09 1:29.06 Russia 1:25.571:37.271:22.091:31.191:30.42
7 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:34.08 1:39.35 Russia 1:39.611:46.721:34.081:43.881:34.55
8 Valeriy Kurbatov 1:36.84 1:46.33 Russia 1:54.661:36.841:43.301:41.031:58.52
9 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 1:36.36 1:46.60 Russia DNF1:48.821:41.341:36.361:49.63
10 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 1:50.07 1:52.89 Russia 1:50.981:58.541:50.071:52.131:55.56
11 Dmitry Gundin 1:43.90 1:54.82 Russia 1:43.901:55.982:16.841:55.011:53.48
12 Alexey Yarygin 1:50.81 2:00.11 Russia 1:58.512:01.062:00.751:50.81DNF
13 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:48.35 2:00.81 Russia 2:02.011:58.871:48.352:13.962:01.55
14 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:52.27 2:03.42 Russia 2:16.481:52.272:12.301:59.171:58.78
15 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1:49.00 2:07.23 Russia 1:49.001:54.742:34.142:17.632:09.33
16 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 1:52.69 2:11.49 Russia 2:07.772:16.671:52.692:10.02DNF
17 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 2:11.36 2:18.44 Russia 2:11.362:15.042:19.302:20.992:22.22
18 Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) 2:31.68 2:40.56 Russia 2:44.392:31.682:42.922:42.172:36.58
19 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:27.48 2:54.02 Russia 3:17.712:35.382:27.483:16.322:50.37
20 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 2:27.06 2:59.51 Russia 2:48.782:57.852:27.063:21.083:11.90
21 Maksim Stemasov 3:36.21 Russia 3:36.21DNF
22 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 4:27.83 Russia 4:27.835:23.25

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:07.70 2:16.13 Russia 2:07.702:25.872:14.81
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 2:13.37 2:19.60 Russia 2:22.612:13.372:22.82
3 Vladislav Kozhin 2:26.01 2:37.25 Russia 2:43.222:26.012:42.53
4 Maxim Ilin 2:28.52 2:38.23 Russia 2:28.522:41.192:44.97
5 Emil Khalimov 2:48.78 2:59.40 Russia 2:52.242:48.783:17.18
6 Alexey Yarygin 3:05.89 3:27.60 Russia 3:05.893:58.083:18.84
7 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 3:20.67 3:31.43 Russia 3:20.673:36.093:37.54
8 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 3:37.31 3:45.04 Russia 3:37.313:40.813:57.01
9 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 4:06.10 4:08.42 Russia 4:09.744:09.424:06.10
10 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4:02.62 4:11.24 Russia 4:09.304:02.624:21.81
11 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 3:14.41 4:30.33 Russia 5:29.934:46.653:14.41
12 Maksim Stemasov DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:37.79 3:45.81 Russia 3:51.773:47.863:37.79
2 Maxim Ilin 3:40.27 3:46.74 Russia 3:51.313:40.273:48.64
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:36.70 3:57.63 Russia 4:18.883:57.313:36.70
4 Vladislav Kozhin 4:12.26 4:20.22 Russia 4:12.264:18.424:29.97
5 Emil Khalimov 4:18.82 4:35.59 Russia 4:35.564:52.404:18.82
6 Alexey Yarygin 4:40.98 5:11.42 Russia 5:12.025:41.274:40.98
7 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 5:05.81 5:20.50 Russia 5:28.855:05.815:26.84
8 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 6:02.11 6:17.17 Russia 6:02.116:18.636:30.77
9 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 6:14.21 6:20.95 Russia 6:22.606:14.216:26.05
10 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 7:17.33 7:48.75 Russia 7:58.037:17.338:10.89
11 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 5:23.36 DNF Russia 5:32.215:23.36DNF
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 7:00.02 DNF Russia 7:00.02DNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:00.02 DNF Russia DNF1:00.02DNF
2 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 4:41.80 DNF Russia DNF4:41.80DNF
3 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Maksim Stemasov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Maxim Ilin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 30 Ukraine 30
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 31 Russia 31
3 Maxim Ilin 33 Russia 33
4 Valeriy Kurbatov 41 Russia 41
4 Vladislav Kozhin 41 Russia 41
6 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 47 Russia 47
7 Alexey Yarygin 53 Russia 53
8 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 58 Russia 58
9 Irina Yarygina 68 Russia 68
10 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) DNF Russia DNF
10 Maksim Stemasov DNF Russia DNF
10 Mikhail Malinowski DNF Russia DNF
10 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) DNF Russia DNF
10 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) DNF Russia DNF
10 Sergey Rudenko DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 16.12 17.38 Russia 16.1221.0716.5818.3517.22
2 Sergey Mironchenkov 14.60 17.48 Russia 21.7017.3114.6017.8217.31
3 Vladislav Kozhin 12.54 18.90 Russia 12.5418.1122.5016.0922.95
4 Dmitry Gundin 15.32 19.14 Russia 15.3217.1120.0831.9920.23
5 Mikhail Malinowski 18.41 19.44 Russia 19.7518.4119.6618.9122.01
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 17.24 21.47 Russia 17.2517.2428.5818.59DNF
7 Vladimir Fedorov 15.38 21.92 Russia DNF24.6522.8518.2615.38
8 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 21.58 23.43 Russia 22.2321.5833.5722.2125.84
9 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 19.97 24.05 Russia 19.9724.9824.1723.01DNF
10 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 20.61 25.25 Russia 21.7220.6128.2928.8425.75
11 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 21.37 25.46 Russia 29.2921.3725.0426.0325.32
12 Valeriy Kurbatov 22.40 26.37 Russia 27.3126.4027.9922.4025.40

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.38 15.89 Russia 15.3315.8216.5117.1412.38
2 Vladislav Kozhin 16.41 17.67 Russia 20.2116.8318.0718.1016.41
3 Vladimir Fedorov 15.96 17.97 Russia 18.5616.8421.0515.9618.52
4 Maxim Ilin 15.07 20.14 Russia 18.4422.5915.0720.6821.30
5 Dmitry Gundin 18.50 20.67 Russia 21.0120.2018.5024.4320.79
6 Mikhail Malinowski 21.42 22.47 Russia 21.4224.3122.2422.3122.86
7 Valeriy Kurbatov 22.59 23.90 Russia 33.7822.8922.5922.7326.07
8 Sergey Mironchenkov 20.41 24.15 Russia 23.0028.9326.9520.4122.49
9 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 23.76 24.18 Russia 23.9724.1925.7523.7624.37
10 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 21.04 24.36 Russia 27.8426.1723.4623.4421.04
11 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 22.58 24.44 Russia 24.9222.8522.5825.5431.05
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 23.32 24.52 Russia 24.1623.7026.5923.3225.71
13 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 21.90 24.75 Russia 23.7125.8632.5224.6821.90
14 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 18.99 25.03 Russia 27.7624.1824.2418.9926.67
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.32 25.27 Russia 26.4824.3221.3230.0325.02
16 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 22.25 26.87 Russia 31.3422.2528.0125.3727.22
17 Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) 25.38 27.91 Russia 28.5525.3829.6434.5625.54
18 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 27.81 28.73 Russia 29.6627.8739.2228.6527.81
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 26.37 29.20 Ukraine 28.5326.3727.2332.0331.85
20 Emil Khalimov 23.45 29.52 Russia 25.8523.4543.6726.4236.29
21 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 27.10 31.09 Russia 27.9040.3732.6627.1032.71
22 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 24.55 31.96 Russia 24.5526.4941.6135.6733.72
23 Elizaveta Ermolkina 29.55 32.25 Russia 29.5532.6539.1633.4930.61
24 Mikhail Goncharenko (Михаил Гончаренко) 28.77 32.96 Russia 33.2228.7732.4136.9233.25
25 Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов) 29.14 32.98 Russia 33.1736.6336.4929.2829.14
26 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 27.93 33.88 Russia 38.8027.9329.711:02.2833.12
27 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 29.43 34.17 Russia 38.2829.4330.8633.3738.84
28 Klim Krasnoshlyk (Клим Красношлык) 24.48 34.85 Russia 32.5936.3335.6341.7424.48
29 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 28.08 38.46 Russia 37.381:46.1935.6428.0842.35
30 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 38.56 42.36 Russia 38.5647.4843.2941.2742.52
31 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 39.18 44.12 Russia 39.1851.7941.1053.5539.48
32 Alexey Yarygin 22.73 46.02 Russia 52.7346.9122.7348.8942.26
33 Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов) 33.10 46.04 Russia 44.7552.7633.1052.1841.19
34 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 44.56 49.86 Russia 46.9244.5658.1552.8449.81
35 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 47.21 50.15 Russia 50.4150.8952.3247.2149.16
36 Sergey Rudenko 47.53 57.74 Russia 49.2247.531:14.3553.341:10.66
37 Anastasia Kochetkova 44.97 58.88 Russia 1:06.6246.3544.971:17.591:03.67
38 Maksim Stemasov 52.90 59.76 Russia 1:03.7952.901:04.1355.6859.81
39 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 52.15 1:01.89 Russia 1:08.6452.1559.901:21.7157.12
40 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 29.79 1:06.33 Russia DNF48.341:16.491:14.1529.79
41 Mikhail Ovchinnikov (Михаил Овчинников) 59.23 1:24.54 Russia DNF1:07.001:22.721:43.9159.23
42 Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов) 1:09.52 DNF Russia DNF1:59.841:09.52DNFDNS

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 5.14 6.32 Russia 5.8910.506.556.525.14
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.11 9.35 Russia 9.049.879.628.119.39
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 11.46 Russia 17.178.029.196.41DNF
4 Maxim Ilin 10.57 12.60 Russia 13.3612.7810.5712.6412.37
5 Maksim Stemasov 12.70 14.55 Russia 14.6413.20DNF15.8012.70
6 Elizaveta Ermolkina 14.28 16.02 Russia 15.0316.1414.28DNF16.88
7 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 14.58 16.91 Russia 17.3214.5817.4615.9519.13
8 Ksenia Antipova 16.70 17.84 Russia 20.8717.4919.1916.8516.70
9 Emil Khalimov 16.00 18.23 Russia 18.03DNF17.8418.8116.00
10 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 19.16 20.74 Russia 24.8620.7119.1621.3320.18
11 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 17.94 21.43 Russia 25.4121.5322.6417.9420.13
12 Sergey Mironchenkov 13.68 24.33 Russia 29.1529.6023.5613.6820.27
13 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 23.43 26.08 Russia 26.9332.2426.0423.4325.28
14 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 24.28 28.68 Russia 24.2825.471:08.5728.9931.58
15 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 25.00 30.74 Russia 26.7934.3348.0831.1125.00
16 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 12.02 DNF Russia 12.1812.0218.31DNFDNF
17 Vladislav Kozhin 12.14 DNF Russia 12.14DNF13.59DNF13.04
18 Alexey Yarygin 18.93 DNF Russia 28.5719.43DNFDNF18.93
19 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 34.45 Russia 41.3434.45
20 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 41.15 Russia 41.1543.66
21 Nikolay Korobov (Николай Коробов) 1:42.52 Russia 1:42.521:48.74
22 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) DNF Russia DNFDNS

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Fedorov 45.84 49.39 NR Russia 55.7849.5648.4045.8450.21
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 48.93 55.24 Russia 48.9355.211:06.4453.9856.52
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:02.03 1:07.12 Russia 1:07.641:07.121:02.031:10.081:06.61
4 Sergey Mironchenkov 1:04.76 1:11.09 Russia 1:22.671:08.341:18.631:04.761:06.31
5 Emil Khalimov 1:17.00 1:22.27 Russia 1:23.281:21.511:22.021:26.371:17.00
6 Alexey Yarygin 1:17.97 1:23.64 Russia 1:26.071:19.611:25.241:34.821:17.97
7 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:19.95 1:23.93 Russia 1:30.321:21.431:26.341:24.031:19.95
8 Maxim Ilin 1:08.70 1:26.26 Russia 1:29.171:22.591:08.701:27.021:38.22
9 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:22.76 1:32.22 Russia 1:32.331:34.491:41.251:29.831:22.76
10 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 1:21.71 1:34.15 Russia 1:44.761:32.311:38.291:21.711:31.86
11 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 1:24.05 1:34.16 Russia 1:46.451:24.051:34.791:40.881:26.82
12 Vladislav Kozhin 1:18.85 1:39.02 Russia 1:50.061:18.851:28.241:38.762:00.53
13 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:46.32 2:00.96 Russia 2:06.122:09.361:57.081:59.691:46.32
14 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:46.62 2:09.80 Russia 2:09.992:09.481:46.622:14.742:09.94
15 Mikhail Malinowski 1:42.02 2:09.83 Russia 2:08.772:14.572:06.141:42.02DNF
16 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 2:06.83 2:15.99 Russia 2:30.432:06.832:19.632:15.492:12.85
17 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 2:07.62 2:21.10 Russia 2:54.442:07.622:10.362:31.222:21.72
18 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 2:11.18 2:27.66 Russia 2:27.792:11.182:27.352:27.84DNS
19 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 2:20.46 2:34.31 Russia 2:44.832:30.533:15.022:27.582:20.46
20 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 2:25.89 2:42.33 Russia 2:25.892:43.802:52.232:34.442:48.76
21 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 2:36.26 2:45.90 Russia 2:36.262:43.122:54.282:40.313:27.16
22 Maksim Stemasov 2:24.27 2:47.98 Russia 3:02.152:24.272:53.583:25.092:28.21
23 German Kositsyn 2:33.01 2:48.13 Russia 2:41.112:47.822:55.452:33.01DNF
24 Irina Yarygina 3:13.39 Russia 3:56.453:13.39

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.84 3.31 Russia 3.375.333.333.232.84
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 3.37 Russia 3.403.623.433.033.27
3 Emil Khalimov 3.22 3.71 Russia 3.563.345.624.223.22
4 Vladimir Fedorov 3.82 4.65 Russia 4.473.823.945.537.32
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.41 4.94 Russia 5.503.419.975.583.74
6 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 4.39 5.45 Russia 4.395.115.827.625.41
7 Maxim Ilin 4.57 5.48 Russia 4.775.716.944.575.96
8 Dmitry Gundin 3.59 5.52 Russia 3.594.417.434.71DNF
9 Vladislav Kozhin 4.15 6.13 Russia 7.015.455.947.364.15
10 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.33 6.33 Russia 6.107.896.136.755.33
11 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 4.99 6.37 Russia 5.948.727.034.996.14
12 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 4.99 7.66 Russia 7.645.6711.899.684.99

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.50 3.69 Russia 4.413.363.292.506.21
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.32 3.69 Russia 3.953.55DNF3.583.32
3 Emil Khalimov 3.26 3.77 Russia 3.714.264.003.603.26
4 Dmitry Gundin 3.57 4.35 Russia 4.014.504.533.575.77
5 Vladimir Fedorov 3.48 4.86 Russia 4.524.885.173.489.70
6 Maxim Ilin 2.70 5.25 Russia 2.706.745.078.123.93
7 Vladislav Kozhin 3.86 5.32 Russia 5.073.865.625.795.28
8 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 4.36 5.48 Russia 4.366.347.274.565.55
9 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.03 5.59 Russia 3.035.0910.815.036.65
10 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.41 5.64 Russia 5.083.417.305.846.01
11 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 5.62 7.17 Russia 8.197.445.985.628.08
12 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.40 7.37 Russia 8.776.638.277.214.40
13 Mikhail Malinowski 5.53 7.46 Russia 5.537.0012.917.228.16
14 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 6.52 7.58 Russia 8.096.529.367.407.26
15 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 5.52 7.93 Russia 6.638.6911.548.465.52
16 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 7.08 8.18 Russia 8.617.447.089.028.49
17 Sergey Mironchenkov 6.36 8.45 Russia 9.337.5411.166.368.48
18 Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин) 6.15 8.58 Russia 6.1511.248.767.379.61
19 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 7.21 8.67 Russia 9.817.7010.947.218.50
20 Elizaveta Ermolkina 7.60 9.09 Russia 8.3111.8210.258.717.60
21 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 5.79 9.44 Russia 5.797.849.5112.0610.96
22 Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) 8.10 9.54 Russia 9.179.378.1010.0811.65
23 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 9.03 9.94 Russia 10.199.5911.289.0310.04
24 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 7.17 10.11 Russia 7.277.1712.8812.8910.17
25 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 8.45 10.55 Russia 8.4512.939.0918.659.64
26 Rodion Grishin (Родион Гришин) 8.64 10.66 Russia 8.649.6813.129.1815.37
27 Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов) 7.53 10.81 Russia 10.9012.019.5320.867.53
28 Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов) 8.41 11.37 Russia 8.4112.0310.2211.8512.50
29 Alexey Yarygin 6.08 11.66 Russia 6.0814.6010.2914.3910.30
30 Maksim Stemasov 7.83 11.98 Russia 7.8313.2010.0714.8512.68
31 Nikolay Korobov (Николай Коробов) 9.20 12.14 Russia 9.2016.6211.7311.3613.32
32 Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов) 7.82 12.45 Russia 17.7613.7712.3311.257.82
33 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 6.82 12.51 Russia 6.8217.4510.7912.6514.08
34 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 10.50 12.67 Russia 13.6721.0410.5012.6411.69
35 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 8.97 12.88 Russia 22.488.9712.9610.0715.61
36 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 7.37 13.11 Russia 7.3715.7711.3312.2316.89
37 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 8.61 13.68 Russia 8.6114.8811.5214.64DNF
38 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 7.83 13.84 Russia 7.8314.6015.2513.3913.53
39 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 9.27 14.22 Russia DNF16.559.2711.1614.96
40 Maxim Toreev (Максим Тореев) 13.26 14.54 Russia 13.2617.6013.8915.6914.05
41 Alexander Suslov (Александр Суслов) 12.91 15.71 Russia 14.7630.9212.9118.2914.08
42 Irina Yarygina 12.43 15.82 Russia 12.4317.5319.1716.2713.67
43 Dmitry Kucherov (Дмитрий Кучеров) 10.23 16.10 Russia 15.2910.2316.9123.5516.09
44 Sergey Rudenko 13.58 17.79 Russia 13.5817.01DNF19.6416.72
45 Mikhail Ovchinnikov (Михаил Овчинников) 15.38 20.43 Russia 17.7022.5915.3821.0124.40
46 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 23.04 26.03 Russia 34.0828.3825.3323.0424.38
47 Anastasia Kochetkova 8.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF8.9115.8119.68

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.57 3.53 Russia 3.653.484.603.462.57
2 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.33 4.28 Russia 5.184.774.703.333.37
3 Maxim Ilin 3.00 4.42 Russia 5.313.443.006.974.52
4 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.76 4.70 Russia 3.923.765.905.784.39
5 Vladimir Fedorov 3.88 5.45 Russia 6.993.884.227.655.14
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.06 5.66 Russia 6.614.126.247.424.06
7 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 3.20 5.91 Russia 7.565.185.943.206.62
8 Dmitry Gundin 4.72 5.96 Russia 5.976.355.576.764.72
9 Ksenia Antipova 5.45 6.23 Russia 6.415.455.676.726.62
10 Sergey Mironchenkov 5.30 6.26 Russia 6.247.876.396.145.30
11 Mikhail Malinowski 4.36 6.57 Russia 6.136.926.678.434.36
12 Emil Khalimov 7.87 DNF Russia 9.83DNF7.87DNFDNS

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.83 3.26 NR Russia 4.053.203.533.062.83
2 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.77 4.13 Russia DNF4.263.774.233.91
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.51 4.34 Russia 3.925.333.514.804.31
4 Vladimir Fedorov 4.36 5.20 Russia 5.555.394.676.424.36
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.85 5.23 Russia 5.963.85DNF4.585.15
6 Mikhail Malinowski 4.75 6.09 Russia 7.854.984.759.135.44
7 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 4.44 6.18 Russia 7.426.316.465.764.44
8 Emil Khalimov 4.76 6.26 Russia 5.08DNF5.934.767.77
9 Ksenia Antipova 5.56 6.27 Russia 7.576.455.825.566.53
10 Maxim Ilin 5.42 6.42 Russia 5.427.035.847.616.40
11 Dmitry Gundin 5.48 6.80 Russia 5.488.626.416.577.42
12 Sergey Mironchenkov 6.15 7.16 Russia 7.098.416.806.157.59
13 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 6.10 7.64 Russia 8.018.996.886.108.02
14 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.84 7.66 Russia 5.8410.647.448.986.55
15 German Kositsyn 7.27 9.18 Russia 8.437.278.54DNF10.58
16 Alexey Yarygin 6.25 9.51 Russia 8.536.2510.0832.479.93
17 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 7.49 9.58 Russia 7.4913.018.769.4110.58
18 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 7.30 9.96 Russia 9.047.377.3017.1113.48
19 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 6.40 10.62 Russia 6.4011.1511.778.9313.91
20 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 8.50 11.02 Russia 10.7910.828.5011.4414.13
21 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.48 11.10 Russia 5.4814.6315.369.229.45
22 Valeriy Kurbatov 9.36 11.28 Russia 9.3613.6111.6811.1111.04
23 Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов) 7.16 11.45 Russia 16.128.4910.0815.797.16
24 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 8.58 12.44 Russia 11.0915.858.5815.6710.55
25 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 7.26 12.58 Russia 14.9310.3912.427.26DNF
26 Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) 9.95 13.29 Russia 15.739.9510.2213.9220.53
27 Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик) 11.69 15.24 Russia 13.4511.6913.7522.9718.53
28 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 12.31 16.70 Russia 12.3115.5220.91DNF13.66
29 Maksim Stemasov 16.64 18.18 Russia 18.2216.6419.0623.4417.27
30 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 9.12 18.90 Russia 35.2126.4015.2815.029.12
31 Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов) 11.75 19.96 Russia 11.7519.32DNF22.9917.57
32 Alexander Suslov (Александр Суслов) 19.05 21.59 Russia 20.5125.2026.7919.0519.05
33 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 11.84 22.01 Russia 26.0811.8423.4929.7516.47
34 Nikolay Korobov (Николай Коробов) 15.25 23.07 Russia 17.1915.2525.9226.0929.92
35 Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов) 18.69 25.95 Russia 26.7518.6925.4727.8525.63
36 Mikhail Ovchinnikov (Михаил Овчинников) 17.29 26.10 Russia 19.8125.6732.8217.29DNF
37 Irina Yarygina 22.59 28.85 Russia 31.9130.8122.5930.7325.00
38 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 9.80 DNF Russia DNF9.80DNF11.8815.79
39 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.41 15.70 Russia 21.4512.0710.41DNF13.57
2 Emil Khalimov 17.29 20.22 Russia 21.6117.2919.4819.5724.19
3 Maxim Ilin 19.85 22.42 Russia 59.2025.7819.8521.3020.17
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 22.11 25.72 Russia 38.5226.0323.4127.7222.11
5 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 26.06 29.67 Russia 31.9126.0628.8332.4328.26
6 Vladislav Kozhin 22.38 29.76 Russia 28.0730.4430.7736.2122.38
7 Mikhail Malinowski 29.49 32.63 Russia 32.2334.7435.3930.9329.49
8 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 28.58 34.58 Russia 37.8928.5837.8535.1630.72
9 Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов) 32.26 35.63 Russia 35.8132.2845.9338.7932.26
10 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 30.76 36.16 Russia 30.7637.9233.9436.6140.83
11 Alexey Yarygin 38.40 45.67 Russia 38.4046.421:08.3139.1251.48
12 Sergey Mironchenkov 31.22 50.78 Russia 46.7951.6653.8954.6231.22
13 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 43.03 59.52 Russia 58.11DNF50.161:10.3043.03
14 German Kositsyn 36.23 1:01.08 Russia 36.2351.32DNF42.701:29.23
15 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 57.64 1:16.14 Russia DNF1:12.801:00.2757.641:35.34
16 Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин) 1:06.37 1:44.93 Russia 2:07.361:06.37DNF1:58.081:09.36
17 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:35.40 DNF Russia 1:35.40DNFDNFDNFDNF
18 Maksim Stemasov DNF Russia DNFDNF