Narva Open 2018


Date
Apr 28, 2018
City
Narva, Estonia
Venue

The Diocesan Administration Building

Address
Vabaduse 20, 20303 Narva, Estonia
Details

On the second floor in main hall.

Organizer
Aleksandr Tepljakov
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Organization team

Information

Refer to tabs for more information.

Events
Competitors
33
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 40 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €5 (Euro).

Participation fee is 5€ for those who pre-register well in advance on the WCA website. If you register on or after April 1, participation fee will be 10€. If the competitor limit has been reached, confirmation emails will be sent out about two weeks before the competition. In order to finalize your registration, it is mandatory to follow the instructions noted in the email. Please check your spam folder and have a look at your inbox multiple times before the competition. No on the spot registrations will be accepted.


Osavõtutasu on 5€ neile, kes registreeruvad varakult WCA veebilehel. Kui te registreerute 1. aprillil või peale seda, siis osavõtutasu on 10€. Kui võistlejate limiit on saavutatud, siis saadetakse kõigile kinnitusmeilid umbes kaks nädalat enne võistlust. Registreerumise kinnitamiseks on kohustuslik järgida meilis välja toodud juhiseid. Palun kontrollige oma spämmikausta ning vaadake oma meili mitu korda enne võistlust. Kohapeal registreerumine pole lubatud.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 7.49 8.48 Sweden 12.117.789.527.498.15
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.57 11.30 Russia 11.089.5711.8111.00DNF
3 Vilius Ribinskas 9.24 11.93 Lithuania 13.9114.1011.249.2410.64
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 10.20 12.09 Russia 12.6515.6011.4910.2012.12
5 Alfred Saidlo 11.29 12.25 Estonia 12.8612.0313.0111.2911.85
6 Jan Erik Soosaar 13.96 14.46 Estonia 14.3014.5313.9614.5414.73
7 Kert Jalukse 14.03 14.92 Estonia 21.7815.0014.8014.0314.96
8 Andreas Pung 12.77 15.01 Estonia 15.1912.7716.4314.9714.88
9 Andris Lukijans 13.31 15.07 Latvia 18.9216.1714.3313.3114.71
10 Uku Kruusamägi 13.48 15.09 Estonia 17.1313.9714.1813.4820.84
11 Aleksandr Tepljakov 12.81 15.15 Estonia 18.1616.8114.9612.8113.67
12 Mark Nedashkovski 12.30 15.50 Estonia 13.4818.0818.5714.9412.30
13 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 15.05 15.80 Estonia 16.1917.7215.5315.0515.69
14 Matvei Tianutov 16.85 19.87 Russia 22.1218.6718.8116.8522.68
15 Martti Elvisto 19.67 21.76 Estonia 21.8423.0019.6727.4920.43
16 Rio Truija 19.06 22.64 Estonia 20.6925.5925.4721.7719.06
17 Andrei Solntsev 20.11 23.24 Estonia 34.7020.1122.0826.3821.27
18 Remo Pihel 18.26 24.66 Estonia 26.3325.21DNF18.2622.44
19 Daniel Lužetski 21.86 25.69 Estonia 26.4224.5521.8628.8126.11
20 Diana Murnik 22.28 26.78 Russia 25.1130.0825.7729.4622.28
21 Rasmus Runtal 23.94 27.57 Estonia 26.5527.8828.2730.3823.94
22 Kaur Kenk 26.34 29.52 Estonia 26.8933.0626.3433.8428.60
23 Vladislav Arinenko 26.97 29.57 Estonia 29.1828.5234.0231.0226.97
24 David Nugis 30.50 33.92 Estonia 30.5034.30DNF32.7834.68
25 Gleb Bražnikov 30.36 37.91 Estonia 47.6930.3639.5334.0840.11
26 Tobias Nikopensius 35.43 39.83 Estonia 45.1536.3642.6935.4340.44
27 Vladimir Diakonov 36.27 40.38 Russia DNF39.0543.8438.2536.27
28 Artur Rass 38.10 41.64 Estonia 43.0542.7938.1039.0959.89
29 Joel Wallin 39.39 45.52 Sweden 45.2943.0850.5339.3948.19
30 Dmitri Kalabanov 36.13 46.47 Estonia 45.0541.871:00.1436.1352.50
31 Ivan Baranovski 45.13 48.15 Estonia 52.3051.3646.0047.0845.13
32 Matvei Lagernyi 1:18.18 1:37.45 Russia 1:18.181:49.551:31.062:10.351:31.75
33 Agnes Ringia Wallin 3:07.94 NR 3:21.72 NR Tanzania 3:23.633:22.224:58.183:07.943:19.30

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 7.82 9.30 Sweden 9.837.8210.097.9810.12
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.36 11.40 Russia 12.509.3613.3611.2210.47
3 Alfred Saidlo 11.60 12.54 Estonia 11.6013.0812.7912.4612.36
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.93 12.84 Russia 15.579.9316.7810.8012.16
5 Vilius Ribinskas 11.31 13.00 Lithuania 12.1515.1716.1911.3111.69
6 Andreas Pung 9.67 13.60 Estonia 11.4217.099.6713.7315.65
7 Kert Jalukse 14.07 15.38 Estonia 16.8615.0515.0314.0716.05
8 Aleksandr Tepljakov 14.03 15.49 Estonia 17.3614.7923.1214.3214.03
9 Mark Nedashkovski 12.36 15.78 Estonia 18.7012.9918.5615.7812.36
10 Uku Kruusamägi 12.21 15.83 Estonia 17.0621.6512.2115.2015.23
11 Jan Erik Soosaar 14.53 16.20 Estonia 15.6114.5318.4015.2417.76
12 Andris Lukijans 14.47 17.18 Latvia 17.4318.0518.5816.0514.47

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 7.46 8.93 Sweden 9.418.2810.139.097.46
2 Vilius Ribinskas 11.11 11.26 Lithuania 11.1111.1611.3612.3311.26
3 Alfred Saidlo 9.69 11.49 Estonia 11.2012.149.6914.0811.12
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.38 12.12 Russia 14.5010.4311.43DNF10.38
5 Andreas Pung 12.16 13.32 Estonia 13.8312.1613.8113.0313.13
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 10.09 13.33 Russia 10.0915.9111.0613.0319.83
7 Kert Jalukse 10.49 13.87 Estonia 12.7715.4510.4913.3925.08
8 Aleksandr Tepljakov 12.36 16.44 Estonia 16.0315.3312.3617.9718.43

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 1.92 2.54 Lithuania 2.822.431.923.262.38
2 Daniel Wallin 1.97 2.55 Sweden 1.974.092.752.862.03
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.80 3.15 Russia 3.163.402.884.482.80
4 Rio Truija 3.21 3.67 NR Estonia 3.303.214.464.533.25
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.34 3.71 Russia 2.343.822.854.46DNF
6 Andreas Pung 4.16 4.67 Estonia 4.605.595.164.164.24
7 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 3.96 4.84 Estonia 5.386.934.403.964.74
8 Aleksandr Tepljakov 3.31 5.19 Estonia 4.316.616.304.973.31
9 Uku Kruusamägi 3.32 5.29 Estonia 3.746.5011.295.623.32
10 Martti Elvisto 4.18 5.29 Estonia 5.295.265.3114.954.18
11 Kert Jalukse 5.05 5.41 Estonia 5.435.055.406.015.39
12 Alfred Saidlo 5.31 5.82 Estonia 6.475.556.175.315.75
13 Jan Erik Soosaar 3.42 6.29 Estonia 5.156.287.887.443.42
14 Mark Nedashkovski 4.63 6.46 Estonia 8.455.028.286.094.63
15 Andris Lukijans 5.80 6.63 Latvia 5.806.286.277.3510.59
16 Matvei Tianutov 6.40 7.60 Russia 7.1011.726.406.778.92
17 Andrei Solntsev 5.90 7.65 Estonia 6.877.948.168.155.90
18 Rasmus Runtal 7.09 7.78 Estonia 7.097.9912.098.167.19
19 Remo Pihel 6.60 7.91 Estonia 7.196.607.029.5310.53
20 Tobias Nikopensius 6.50 7.99 Estonia 6.509.557.839.436.72
21 Kaur Kenk 6.23 8.02 Estonia 7.176.239.0411.327.84
22 David Nugis 5.92 8.59 Estonia 8.037.5810.1513.265.92
23 Vladimir Diakonov 4.92 8.80 Russia 9.8711.567.898.634.92
24 Daniel Lužetski 7.77 8.82 Estonia 13.019.137.889.457.77
25 Diana Murnik 4.47 8.91 Russia 4.478.3110.668.4110.00
26 Gleb Bražnikov 9.36 9.65 Estonia 9.5211.159.869.569.36
27 Dmitri Kalabanov 11.46 12.31 Estonia 11.5013.9411.4611.4814.18
28 Artur Rass 8.88 12.59 Estonia 18.0716.988.8811.449.34
29 Ivan Baranovski 16.78 18.17 Estonia 17.73DNF16.7818.7318.06
30 Matvei Lagernyi 27.81 46.64 Russia 37.4545.2957.182:02.6427.81
31 Agnes Ringia Wallin 28.43 NR 1:27.75 NR Tanzania 1:39.651:07.021:36.591:42.9128.43

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.97 2.29 Russia 2.361.972.502.023.13
2 Vilius Ribinskas 1.24 NR 2.32 NR Lithuania 2.581.992.391.243.43
3 Daniel Wallin 1.69 3.93 Sweden 4.114.021.694.153.67
4 Rio Truija 3.03 4.10 Estonia 4.004.093.034.224.44
5 Andreas Pung 2.75 4.36 Estonia 4.554.785.202.753.74
6 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 2.95 4.51 Estonia 4.776.904.462.954.30
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.08 4.51 Russia 5.714.664.694.194.08
8 Aleksandr Tepljakov 5.31 7.11 Estonia 5.318.786.307.227.80

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 31.27 33.78 Sweden 35.9233.3140.4331.2732.11
2 Vilius Ribinskas 40.77 45.47 Lithuania 41.3740.7748.9746.0849.19
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 42.73 45.50 Russia 42.7347.1944.9644.6746.86
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 46.02 1:01.35 Russia 57.9746.0259.901:06.171:39.02
5 Martti Elvisto 1:02.34 1:07.16 Estonia 1:09.071:02.841:10.461:09.581:02.34
6 Uku Kruusamägi 1:08.38 1:13.27 Estonia 1:08.381:12.681:11.121:23.711:16.01
7 Kert Jalukse 1:11.25 1:15.84 Estonia 1:17.191:16.721:11.251:13.611:17.61
8 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:17.24 1:20.99 Estonia 1:23.451:17.241:31.361:19.401:20.11
9 Andreas Pung 1:17.68 1:21.05 Estonia 1:17.681:36.321:23.031:22.331:17.80
10 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 1:19.67 1:24.56 Estonia 1:25.841:25.351:22.481:19.671:36.59
11 Rio Truija 1:28.75 1:35.51 Estonia 1:28.751:47.111:36.291:28.971:41.27
12 Andris Lukijans 1:23.41 1:36.00 Latvia 1:29.891:43.551:37.631:23.411:40.49
13 Remo Pihel 1:41.43 1:53.35 Estonia 1:58.801:41.432:01.821:54.101:47.16
14 Andrei Solntsev 1:41.90 1:59.37 Estonia 1:50.152:23.922:00.591:41.902:07.36
15 Diana Murnik 1:53.18 2:09.27 Russia 2:01.261:57.652:45.331:53.182:28.89
16 David Nugis 2:09.95 2:19.44 Estonia 3:22.712:09.952:21.302:25.332:11.70
17 Vladimir Diakonov 2:17.66 2:48.07 Russia 2:44.412:35.103:04.712:17.663:19.81
18 Kaur Kenk 2:58.11 3:16.12 Estonia 2:58.113:43.973:04.613:09.283:34.48
19 Gleb Bražnikov 3:10.75 3:22.36 Estonia 3:15.08DNF3:39.943:10.753:12.07

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 30.66 32.94 Sweden 35.1232.3133.6830.6632.84
2 Vilius Ribinskas 37.21 42.39 Lithuania 42.5644.0937.2140.5145.89
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 35.06 48.98 Russia 56.1935.0646.5654.2246.16
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 44.53 49.79 Russia 44.5353.6148.5259.0547.25
5 Martti Elvisto 1:02.92 1:13.24 Estonia 1:17.421:16.971:13.891:08.871:02.92

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 46.88 DNF Sweden 46.8858.18DNF
2 Andrei Solntsev 2:17.06 DNF Estonia DNF2:17.06DNF
3 Uku Kruusamägi 2:23.21 2:41.63 NR Estonia 2:23.213:08.922:32.77
4 Andris Lukijans 4:09.65 5:52.33 Latvia 7:08.886:18.474:09.65
5 Vilius Ribinskas 5:37.14 DNF Lithuania DNF5:37.14DNF
6 Diana Murnik 6:35.91 DNF Russia 6:35.91DNFDNF
7 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
7 Rio Truija DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 14.88 16.51 Sweden 14.8815.4817.0817.2916.96
2 Andreas Pung 17.21 21.55 Estonia 26.4520.4723.0921.0917.21
3 Kert Jalukse 21.71 25.23 Estonia 23.51DNF24.0521.7128.14
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 22.18 25.28 Russia 23.5922.1828.21DNF24.04
5 Vilius Ribinskas 17.43 26.68 Lithuania 28.8428.0531.5023.1517.43
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 26.46 27.05 Russia DNF26.7227.4327.0026.46
7 Alfred Saidlo 26.55 27.57 Estonia 27.8626.8432.0928.0126.55
8 Jan Erik Soosaar 21.02 28.01 Estonia 28.6129.1121.0226.3029.46
9 Aleksandr Tepljakov 21.44 29.54 Estonia 28.0629.8830.6930.9321.44
10 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 25.40 30.04 Estonia 50.7130.6925.4027.8831.54
11 Uku Kruusamägi 29.84 32.61 Estonia 33.7436.1731.5629.8432.53
12 Matvei Tianutov 30.25 36.14 Russia 52.8831.8330.2538.2138.38
13 Andris Lukijans 32.25 38.11 Latvia 39.0640.6032.2535.8639.42
14 Martti Elvisto 31.54 39.07 Estonia 36.2040.9131.5440.5840.43
15 Andrei Solntsev 31.22 41.16 Estonia 40.4739.5743.4331.2246.95
16 Mark Nedashkovski 33.32 46.90 Estonia 55.9651.5233.3243.9745.22
17 Remo Pihel 47.65 52.04 Estonia DNF53.6847.6552.1150.34
18 Rio Truija 42.07 1:01.03 Estonia 1:09.501:27.3146.401:07.2042.07
19 Diana Murnik 1:02.85 1:20.93 Russia 1:13.651:33.291:15.861:02.852:55.99
20 Tobias Nikopensius 1:08.52 1:32.99 Estonia 1:30.181:08.521:41.961:36.581:32.20
21 David Nugis 1:24.44 1:46.05 Estonia 1:41.591:24.441:40.771:56.811:55.78

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 12.59 16.35 Sweden 23.7515.2815.0618.7212.59
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 18.86 19.80 Russia 18.8619.8320.4139.9419.15
3 Vilius Ribinskas 17.20 22.23 Lithuania 23.5118.0717.2025.1226.01
4 Andreas Pung 22.07 23.33 Estonia 22.0728.8023.3324.2322.44
5 Kert Jalukse 22.35 24.21 Estonia 22.3528.0424.2425.7322.67
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.93 26.89 Russia 24.6530.0925.9421.9330.86
7 Jan Erik Soosaar 19.59 28.18 Estonia 32.2426.5819.5925.7133.97
8 Alfred Saidlo 26.65 32.35 Estonia 35.4826.6539.0433.5728.01

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 5.46 7.12 Sweden 8.595.466.99DNF5.78
2 Vilius Ribinskas 7.12 8.77 NR Lithuania 7.1217.417.8410.148.33
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.63 9.25 Russia 9.307.638.659.809.94
4 Mark Nedashkovski 18.00 24.98 Estonia 18.0018.0622.5234.3741.18
5 Jan Erik Soosaar 22.94 34.99 Estonia 25.4124.08DNF22.9455.47
6 Diana Murnik 30.69 37.85 Russia DNF45.1735.2733.1230.69
7 Andreas Pung 43.20 57.64 Estonia 59.711:18.521:00.4243.2052.78
8 Matvei Tianutov 15.17 DNF Russia 15.60DNFDNF22.0015.17
9 David Nugis 1:13.99 DNF Estonia DNF1:48.661:13.991:43.49DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.09 8.26 Russia 7.099.037.3811.968.36
2 Vilius Ribinskas 6.18 NR 9.58 Lithuania 6.189.229.4710.0510.91
3 Mark Nedashkovski 19.67 25.94 Estonia 28.1619.6727.4922.16DNF
4 Daniel Wallin 7.88 DNF Sweden 8.06DNFDNF7.888.36
5 Jan Erik Soosaar 27.91 DNF Estonia DNF27.91DNF31.6536.39

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.33 4.00 Sweden 3.534.983.3313.793.50
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.40 4.12 Russia 5.714.084.502.403.78
3 Vilius Ribinskas 3.00 5.65 Lithuania 5.337.326.213.005.40
4 Matvei Tianutov 5.38 6.08 Russia 6.588.735.985.385.69
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 4.50 6.50 Russia 8.869.154.505.724.91
6 Andreas Pung 6.21 7.55 Estonia 8.277.439.006.946.21
7 Vladislav Arinenko 7.38 7.96 Estonia 8.809.157.387.537.55
8 Jan Erik Soosaar 7.06 8.82 Estonia 7.9110.1610.948.387.06
9 Kert Jalukse 8.16 9.22 Estonia 10.279.088.3210.278.16
10 Daniel Lužetski 8.86 9.92 Estonia 10.149.968.8610.039.78
11 Uku Kruusamägi 7.31 10.27 Estonia 11.3410.769.997.3110.07
12 Mark Nedashkovski 7.70 10.98 Estonia 8.8814.9014.0310.037.70
13 Remo Pihel 7.83 12.30 Estonia 17.0510.267.8314.0512.59
14 Rio Truija 8.94 12.30 Estonia 12.3915.1511.2213.298.94
15 Diana Murnik 9.94 12.55 Russia 11.0815.0616.109.9411.51
16 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 9.88 12.78 Estonia 13.9112.929.8821.3311.52
17 Artur Rass 6.84 13.79 Estonia 11.5616.276.84DNF13.55
18 David Nugis 11.19 14.10 Estonia 13.1916.7111.1914.7514.35
19 Vladimir Diakonov 7.27 14.71 Russia 14.0713.697.2716.36DNF
20 Kaur Kenk 14.50 18.09 Estonia 20.1217.0617.0814.5021.84
21 Gleb Bražnikov 15.22 19.96 Estonia 21.8524.1816.1021.9315.22
22 Tobias Nikopensius 17.81 21.03 Estonia 17.8159.9721.0721.7120.31
23 Matvei Lagernyi 21.11 25.21 Russia 26.3729.9021.1123.6025.67
24 Aleksandr Tepljakov 17.06 26.52 Estonia 28.0950.4817.0628.9622.52
25 Ivan Baranovski 20.43 31.34 Estonia 20.4352.2129.2144.3120.51

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.97 3.50 Russia 4.023.213.402.973.88
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.50 3.93 Russia 4.433.506.553.583.78
3 Daniel Wallin 3.25 4.02 Sweden 3.254.484.134.343.58
4 Vilius Ribinskas 3.59 4.72 Lithuania 4.725.864.273.595.18
5 Andreas Pung 3.34 5.58 NR Estonia 7.813.345.256.564.92
6 Matvei Tianutov 4.03 5.87 Russia DNF4.034.074.279.26
7 Vladislav Arinenko 6.88 7.85 Estonia 7.698.216.887.658.21
8 Jan Erik Soosaar 7.22 8.89 Estonia 8.197.228.559.9411.36

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.33 3.99 Sweden 3.334.475.303.553.96
2 Vilius Ribinskas 4.24 4.59 Lithuania 4.554.874.244.365.75
3 Mark Nedashkovski 4.19 4.62 Estonia 4.195.368.784.224.27
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.16 5.03 Russia 6.633.164.574.735.78
5 Jan Erik Soosaar 7.04 8.23 Estonia 7.07DNF7.049.218.40
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.44 9.10 Russia 16.137.5811.057.448.66
7 Andreas Pung 8.23 10.64 Estonia 8.2310.4411.859.6212.50
8 David Nugis 8.87 11.62 Estonia 11.0411.958.8711.8812.34
9 Uku Kruusamägi 9.77 12.18 Estonia 10.4811.7722.409.7714.29
10 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 9.07 12.19 Estonia 36.759.0712.0814.969.52
11 Remo Pihel 8.57 13.28 Estonia 13.5212.93DNF13.388.57
12 Rasmus Runtal 10.42 13.37 Estonia 10.4216.96DNF11.9111.23
13 Artur Rass 11.18 16.49 Estonia 11.1815.9415.1118.4124.35
14 Vladimir Diakonov 13.96 16.58 Russia 18.9013.96DNF14.2016.63
15 Rio Truija 11.34 17.26 Estonia 15.7811.34DNF16.8219.19
16 Andrei Solntsev 15.71 21.25 Estonia 30.3521.9722.0615.7119.72
17 Tobias Nikopensius 21.01 21.68 Estonia 26.8221.9421.0122.0821.03
18 Diana Murnik 16.22 22.90 Russia 28.8216.2339.7823.6516.22
19 Gleb Bražnikov 19.42 25.14 Estonia 31.6222.7148.9319.4221.08
20 Matvei Lagernyi 25.40 33.65 Russia 1:25.3830.8425.4031.8238.30

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.06 3.62 Sweden 3.435.863.063.633.81
2 Mark Nedashkovski 3.86 4.25 NR Estonia 4.534.674.273.863.95
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.59 4.49 Russia 5.126.784.363.594.00
4 Vilius Ribinskas 4.74 5.52 Lithuania 4.745.665.695.225.89
5 Jan Erik Soosaar 8.00 10.30 Estonia 8.009.6512.0418.769.21
6 Andreas Pung 7.86 11.55 Estonia 12.3110.4017.227.8611.94
7 David Nugis 9.81 12.23 Estonia 11.7517.979.9914.969.81