Nanjing Spring 2014


Date
Apr 7, 2014
City
Nanjing, China
Venue

Nanjing University

Address
No.163 Xianlin Street, Qixia District, Nanjing
Details

Student Activity Center

Website
Nanjing Spring 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Contact

Yue Zhao

Information

Registration Fee:10RMB

Events
Competitors
73
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 9.56 10.57 China 9.569.969.8413.7811.90
2 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.34 11.26 China 11.8410.6111.3412.319.34
3 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 10.58 11.29 China 11.8911.1410.5810.8513.92
4 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 10.27 11.41 China 11.0710.2711.28DNF11.89
5 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 10.56 11.60 China 12.38DNF10.6811.7510.56
6 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 10.66 13.78 China 15.0810.6614.8915.3311.36
7 Lining Wang (王立宁) 13.01 13.87 China 14.9513.5613.7613.0114.29
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 11.29 14.21 China 12.6215.0011.2915.0018.35
9 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 12.25 14.26 China 16.1112.2513.8116.3112.86
10 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 12.98 14.70 China 17.2812.9813.7015.4314.96
11 Xu Wang (王旭) 12.74 15.42 China 15.0013.2612.7418.0020.67

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 8.21 9.54 China 9.528.668.2110.4411.77
2 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.60 11.28 China 10.8212.7011.3711.6610.60
3 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 10.59 11.52 China 11.6813.1111.2910.5911.59
4 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 10.61 11.65 China 13.6110.6110.8812.1811.90
5 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 11.78 11.97 China 11.9611.7812.1111.9911.96
6 Lining Wang (王立宁) 11.07 12.38 China 11.0711.3312.4118.6913.40
7 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 11.48 12.47 China 13.8211.4811.6711.9315.37
8 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 11.72 13.36 China 15.3512.7812.9611.7214.33
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 12.82 13.38 China 15.7813.2513.4512.8213.45
10 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 11.85 13.64 China 16.2811.8514.0212.7214.18
11 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 13.00 14.30 China 15.0016.8813.0013.4014.50
12 Xu Wang (王旭) 13.65 14.33 China 13.6514.0213.8015.1617.44
13 Zihou Lu (陆子侯) 11.80 14.41 China 14.4611.8014.0516.3214.71
14 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 12.01 14.85 China 17.8912.0113.8015.7315.02
15 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 12.75 14.98 China 12.7513.7014.5116.7217.20
16 Yi Hou (侯夷) 11.95 15.09 China 17.8611.9515.6413.2416.38
17 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 13.30 15.10 China 14.1816.1513.3015.4215.69
18 Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 11.94 15.19 China 15.2811.9413.6820.5616.61
19 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 13.51 15.35 China 14.9414.8713.5117.1416.23
20 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 12.29 15.39 China 14.0015.1017.0612.29DNF
21 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 13.72 16.02 China 19.5917.5015.1615.4013.72
22 Xingyue Cao (曹星悦) 14.14 16.37 China 15.2919.5516.3614.1417.47
23 Lu Wang (王璐) 14.82 16.60 China 16.6016.3316.8618.8914.82
24 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 14.68 16.62 China 16.0714.6821.0317.6916.11
25 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 14.71 16.78 China 17.2116.8742.1616.2514.71
26 Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 13.30 16.98 China 29.4113.4618.2013.3019.29
27 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 13.80 17.32 China 17.9615.8618.1313.8018.78
28 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 15.81 17.36 China DNF16.4315.8117.6318.03
29 Jinxiao Gu (顾金晓) 13.83 17.51 China 22.2516.7813.8317.4718.27
30 Yue Shen (沈樾) 16.37 17.77 China 18.5516.3726.4017.5317.24
31 Danyi Zhou (周丹忆) 14.77 17.84 China 21.6117.8316.1114.7719.57
32 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 15.21 17.90 China 15.2120.2416.6651.5716.80
33 Fengyao Zhi (支烽耀) 15.75 17.91 China 16.9017.6415.7524.5519.18
34 Shixin Tao (陶世欣) 15.70 18.74 China 17.05DNF15.7019.9919.17
35 Lei Wang (王雷) 15.34 19.11 China 19.5319.6715.3419.6718.14
36 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 14.99 19.38 China 19.9416.9821.2114.9924.12
37 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 17.51 19.39 China 24.2217.9720.0517.5120.15
38 Xinbo Ye (叶心波) 17.80 19.49 China 33.3717.8018.7717.8021.91
39 Yinzhen Huang (黄尹真) 17.04 20.31 China 22.8519.5217.0418.5722.89
40 Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 19.78 20.91 China 22.2220.5519.9519.7832.94
41 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 20.80 23.39 China 26.8420.8820.8022.4629.80
42 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 20.56 23.88 China 25.5320.5624.1923.3624.10

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 8.69 9.97 China 8.698.7211.2511.659.94
2 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 8.84 10.93 China 10.0112.298.8411.8110.98
3 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 10.41 11.08 China 12.5010.7012.1010.4110.45
4 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.11 12.27 China DNF14.7212.039.1110.05
5 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.93 12.81 China 11.3414.4812.6015.949.93
6 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 11.63 12.97 China 13.0911.6313.8014.7312.01
7 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 12.83 13.23 China 14.8713.6812.8313.0712.94
8 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.05 13.44 China 13.5013.0513.7813.6613.15
9 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 12.68 13.49 China 12.6813.3115.0414.1613.00
10 Yi Hou (侯夷) 12.80 13.70 China 12.8013.4615.4314.2513.40
11 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 13.05 14.16 China 14.6914.6818.2913.0513.12
12 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 12.61 14.17 China 14.4416.6412.6114.2013.86
13 Lining Wang (王立宁) 13.18 14.46 China 14.6513.1814.0817.3014.66
14 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 13.55 14.88 China 15.8313.5514.0317.5614.78
15 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 14.27 14.95 China 15.1414.7316.3214.9814.27
16 Xu Wang (王旭) 14.14 14.97 China 14.4316.1114.1416.3814.38
17 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 13.59 15.13 China 14.2215.5013.5915.6616.86
18 Zihou Lu (陆子侯) 13.34 15.46 China 14.0215.6813.3418.4616.69
19 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 12.48 15.47 China 18.5416.7615.8213.8212.48
20 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 13.45 15.61 China 13.4519.5414.4815.0917.27
21 Yinzhen Huang (黄尹真) 13.90 15.62 China 14.5716.3613.9022.0315.94
22 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 13.90 15.70 China 15.3616.5913.9015.1554.93
23 Bocheng Wu (武铂程) 13.62 15.77 China 23.0514.3917.9413.6214.99
24 Lu Wang (王璐) 12.99 16.04 China 13.0017.0018.1118.6112.99
25 Xingyue Cao (曹星悦) 13.20 16.19 China 13.2016.6518.9615.4316.48
26 Lei Wang (王雷) 14.81 16.29 China 15.7615.7018.3617.4014.81
27 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 15.53 16.33 China 16.3720.7215.7216.8915.53
28 Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 11.23 16.34 China 21.5216.4516.3611.2316.20
29 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 14.40 16.34 China 36.9214.4017.1816.8414.99
30 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 14.50 16.71 China 15.0319.1322.7615.9714.50
31 Huihuang Zhu (朱辉煌) 15.90 16.99 China 16.1615.9018.7717.4117.40
32 Danyi Zhou (周丹忆) 15.35 17.63 China 18.5018.0917.9915.3516.82
33 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 14.72 18.12 China 18.4833.9718.5117.3714.72
34 Yue Shen (沈樾) 15.48 18.12 China 16.1518.1315.4820.1320.07
35 Renren Huang (黄忍忍) 16.55 19.13 China 20.4316.5522.1519.5017.47
36 Jinxiao Gu (顾金晓) 17.32 19.34 China 25.7820.9917.3218.5218.50
37 Xinbo Ye (叶心波) 16.11 19.68 China DNF18.9523.7916.3116.11
38 Jianyang Jiang (蒋建阳) 17.05 19.68 China 19.47DNF20.7518.8117.05
39 Fengyao Zhi (支烽耀) 15.80 19.84 China 18.4315.8029.2422.2118.87
40 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 15.90 20.58 China 21.3520.5722.6715.9019.82
41 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 17.09 20.60 China 17.6618.3026.1525.8417.09
42 Shixin Tao (陶世欣) 16.25 20.73 China 17.8320.2924.0716.25DNF
43 Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 18.10 21.80 China 18.1022.8924.0726.1518.45
44 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 21.31 21.81 China 21.6821.4021.3123.1322.34
45 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 19.60 23.30 China 20.6619.6026.0523.1831.79
46 Jiaqing Shen (沈家青) 21.45 23.89 China 21.7721.4526.4123.5034.78
47 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 19.13 24.15 China 22.0019.1328.9129.2221.53
48 Hongyuan Hu (胡鸿源) 21.06 25.83 China 21.0628.9127.5223.7826.20
49 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 22.83 25.89 China 37.3422.8328.9124.3124.44
50 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 23.69 26.84 China 26.8228.4725.2323.6930.66
51 Wenxuan Li (李文轩) 29.19 32.47 China 33.0329.1931.5340.1332.85
52 Xiaoyu Wang (王潇钰) 28.12 34.30 China 31.3035.5536.0528.1244.09
53 Yuntian Zhang (张云天) 32.49 39.98 China 40.3640.1032.4939.4940.59
54 Shenhao Shi (时沈昊) 35.21 40.19 China 35.2144.8635.8047.3839.91
55 Fan Bu (步凡) 32.16 41.23 China 35.1532.1646.9750.5941.57
56 Jiajin Luan (栾佳瑾) 30.85 43.82 China DNF1:03.3235.6330.8532.51
57 Zi'ang Fang (方子昂) 40.09 44.62 China 47.0940.0940.25DNF46.53
58 Ruotian Guo (郭若天) 39.35 45.93 China 55.6841.5752.0339.3544.18
59 Yijun Yao (姚翊钧) 39.72 48.15 China 47.331:19.0040.6856.4539.72
60 Yang Zhang (张扬) 45.73 49.49 China 54.561:00.6347.5345.7346.38
61 Yi Chen (陈怡) 37.53 49.86 China 39.8355.8853.881:42.3337.53
62 Shuhan Zhang (张舒涵) 53.09 57.33 China 54.4357.9353.091:06.1359.63
63 Yu Pei (裴钰) 55.61 59.75 China 56.8455.611:01.631:02.801:00.78
64 Yu Jiang (姜艅) 57.04 1:06.04 China 57.041:05.191:13.8959.041:14.86
65 Runze Wang (王润泽) 1:05.95 1:14.25 China 1:08.491:05.951:27.521:06.731:30.88
66 Boxiang Tang (汤博翔) 58.20 1:16.74 China 1:08.1058.201:28.741:29.001:13.39
67 You Zuo (左佑) 1:12.43 1:20.36 China 1:20.731:22.411:12.431:18.931:21.42
68 Ruoye Zheng (郑若也) 22.71 DNF China 22.7126.6527.47DNFDNF
69 Tianqi Ji (季天麒) 57.33 DNF China 1:07.0357.33DNF1:03.96DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:09.29 1:14.15 China 1:11.26DNF1:19.361:11.841:09.29
2 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:14.51 1:18.20 China 1:14.511:26.191:18.801:14.891:20.92
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:19.91 1:31.54 China 1:19.911:30.201:29.721:34.691:44.89
4 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:28.37 1:36.53 China 1:35.611:41.621:37.341:28.371:36.65
5 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:35.92 1:37.08 China 1:35.921:36.941:36.621:42.971:37.69
6 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 1:37.76 1:42.26 China 1:45.051:43.331:52.751:38.411:37.76
7 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:31.68 1:43.50 China 1:48.311:31.681:46.771:38.061:45.68
8 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:37.02 1:45.28 China 1:37.021:56.831:44.631:40.381:50.82
9 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:32.10 1:50.33 China 1:54.811:42.261:56.431:32.101:53.91
10 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 1:33.81 1:52.41 China 1:41.141:59.37DNF1:33.811:56.73
11 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 1:50.87 1:59.59 China 1:50.871:55.252:13.202:06.081:57.45
12 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 1:56.65 2:09.16 China 1:56.652:05.682:24.472:16.932:04.88
13 Yi Hou (侯夷) 2:05.96 2:18.09 China 2:42.262:05.962:18.392:16.552:19.32
14 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 2:09.46 2:19.98 China 2:23.192:21.712:15.032:24.362:09.46
15 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2:16.06 2:22.94 China 2:16.662:25.252:26.912:32.112:16.06
16 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 2:16.08 2:28.38 China 2:25.962:16.082:31.932:39.612:27.25
17 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:22.97 2:30.14 China 2:51.882:22.972:37.972:25.352:27.09
18 Jinxiao Gu (顾金晓) 2:23.13 2:31.05 China 3:16.792:29.892:23.132:25.032:38.22
19 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 2:21.62 2:31.19 China 2:21.622:27.392:30.62DNF2:35.55
20 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 2:10.18 2:35.85 China 2:48.472:36.372:45.962:10.182:25.22
21 Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 2:38.60 2:42.19 China 3:02.132:38.602:39.592:47.282:39.71
22 Fengyao Zhi (支烽耀) 2:21.72 2:42.93 China 3:29.072:52.802:52.442:21.722:23.56
23 Shixin Tao (陶世欣) 2:32.16 2:44.95 China 2:32.162:48.982:54.822:36.892:48.99
24 Hongyuan Hu (胡鸿源) 2:50.63 2:55.94 China 3:11.102:53.142:54.022:50.633:00.66
25 Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 3:07.74 3:36.09 China 3:57.553:25.573:49.243:33.453:07.74
26 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 3:41.86 3:53.98 China 3:41.863:46.524:04.043:51.394:12.97
27 Ruoye Zheng (郑若也) 4:00.69 4:19.75 China 4:15.044:06.664:37.544:00.694:38.21

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:18.40 2:24.91 China 2:29.942:18.402:26.39
2 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.66 2:31.73 China 2:57.862:17.662:19.66
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:43.09 2:54.35 China 3:16.312:43.642:43.09
4 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:03.02 3:10.10 China 3:17.773:03.023:09.52
5 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 3:09.72 3:17.68 China 3:24.383:09.723:18.95
6 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 3:54.05 4:08.16 China 4:23.654:06.793:54.05
7 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 3:58.36 4:10.92 China 4:21.343:58.364:13.07
8 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 3:58.00 4:22.84 China 4:50.583:58.004:19.94
9 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 4:47.21 4:52.28 China 4:50.254:47.214:59.38
10 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 5:36.90 5:44.40 China 5:44.585:36.905:51.72
11 Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 5:24.25 5:57.26 China 6:15.505:24.256:12.02
12 Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 6:22.44 6:49.16 China 7:15.026:50.016:22.44
13 Zihou Lu (陆子侯) 3:42.11 DNF China 3:42.11DNF4:09.53
14 Fengyao Zhi (支烽耀) 4:03.70 DNF China 4:18.88DNF4:03.70
15 Xiebin Yu (于榭彬) 5:25.53 DNF China DNF5:25.536:07.53
16 Hongyuan Hu (胡鸿源) 6:29.06 DNF China 6:29.066:29.83DNF
17 Jinxiao Gu (顾金晓) 6:39.88 DNF China DNF6:52.776:39.88

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:03.00 3:14.09 China 3:17.453:03.003:21.83
2 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:28.55 3:46.00 China 4:00.253:28.553:49.19
3 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:54.90 4:11.69 China 3:54.904:33.524:06.64
4 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:15.89 4:19.22 China 4:20.174:21.594:15.89
5 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 4:37.52 4:45.21 China 4:52.184:45.934:37.52
6 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 6:24.91 6:38.29 China 6:55.746:34.216:24.91
7 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 6:23.39 6:51.84 China 6:51.236:23.397:20.91
8 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6:48.12 7:03.85 China 6:48.126:59.117:24.33
9 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6:29.06 7:11.80 China 7:34.946:29.067:31.41
10 Fengyao Zhi (支烽耀) 6:50.85 7:19.21 China 6:50.857:45.757:21.04
11 Jingyu Jiang (江靖宇) 8:55.87 9:05.27 China 9:04.489:15.478:55.87
12 Haojian Xia (夏浩健) 9:09.22 9:19.69 China 9:28.429:21.449:09.22
13 Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 9:50.01 DNF China 9:50.01DNFDNF
14 Hongyuan Hu (胡鸿源) 9:54.68 DNF China DNF9:54.68DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.42 7.48 China 6.426.647.14DNF8.67
2 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.73 14.41 China 13.7314.7114.2514.2820.52
3 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 13.07 15.18 China 15.9413.1913.0716.4020.99
4 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 16.18 17.48 China 16.1816.8519.7318.7616.83
5 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 16.44 18.48 China 17.4736.5517.9316.4420.03
6 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 16.23 19.70 China 17.8617.5916.2323.65DNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.71 8.77 China 9.448.928.976.718.41
2 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 14.42 15.68 China 17.6815.0415.3116.6914.42
3 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 13.32 17.74 China 13.3222.52DNF13.7216.97
4 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 17.72 19.20 China 18.9219.0922.2717.7219.60
5 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 16.07 20.77 China 19.1522.0921.0816.0722.07
6 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15.29 20.83 China 15.2918.25DNF21.8122.44
7 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 20.91 23.53 China 23.8820.9123.7223.00DNF
8 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 22.20 28.60 China 29.9722.2039.8826.0929.75
9 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 31.75 41.58 China 42.33DNF31.7543.6538.76
10 Fengyao Zhi (支烽耀) 28.62 DNF China DNFDNFDNFDNF28.62

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:08.61 1:12.75 China 1:10.931:12.961:14.361:14.691:08.61
2 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 1:14.47 1:17.70 China 1:14.471:19.281:19.231:27.511:14.58
3 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:11.22 1:19.10 China 1:18.081:15.781:11.221:24.631:23.44
4 Yue Zhao (赵悦) 1:22.40 1:29.04 China 1:32.771:24.701:36.661:29.641:22.40
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:28.08 1:44.89 China 2:00.681:47.801:33.931:52.941:28.08
6 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:41.92 1:47.00 China 1:53.361:41.921:43.262:10.471:44.39
7 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1:33.50 1:48.83 China 1:33.501:52.311:58.212:21.161:35.97
8 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:47.06 1:55.33 China 1:47.061:56.972:00.682:05.521:48.33

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 1:06.34 1:14.67 China 1:18.961:06.341:10.101:25.131:14.94
2 Xu Wang (王旭) 1:13.71 1:16.10 China 1:16.131:15.651:16.521:13.711:18.44
3 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:14.81 1:20.79 China 1:20.661:31.341:23.171:14.811:18.55
4 Yue Zhao (赵悦) 1:15.16 1:28.50 China 1:57.931:39.791:24.521:21.181:15.16
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:29.17 1:44.35 China 1:54.841:43.621:40.941:29.171:48.50
6 Lining Wang (王立宁) 1:28.15 1:46.89 China 1:52.271:42.481:28.151:45.931:58.94
7 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:35.61 1:50.18 China 1:35.612:21.052:03.871:37.101:49.56
8 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:43.58 2:03.27 China 2:15.162:09.121:59.621:43.582:01.07
9 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2:04.82 2:11.20 China 2:17.732:05.352:04.822:17.922:10.53
10 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 2:03.20 2:17.91 China 2:11.362:28.252:03.202:20.332:22.04
11 Wenqing Zhang (张雯清) 2:37.21 3:00.19 China 3:01.472:37.213:01.662:57.433:19.28
12 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:53.90 3:00.41 China 3:09.412:54.412:57.413:20.502:53.90
13 Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 2:45.43 3:28.84 China 2:45.434:50.613:17.753:27.723:41.05
14 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 3:28.81 3:55.94 China 3:35.094:17.723:55.013:28.814:26.93
15 Jinxiao Gu (顾金晓) 3:34.44 4:03.46 China 4:33.383:45.534:35.553:34.443:51.46
16 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 3:45.83 4:15.17 China 4:01.663:45.834:19.094:24.764:56.87
17 Ruoye Zheng (郑若也) 4:45.52 6:45.49 China 6:42.274:45.527:37.045:57.178:01.10

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 20.72 24.29 China 25.4620.7230.1623.7123.69
2 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 19.07 24.49 China 31.8839.0621.3120.2919.07
3 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 21.55 27.76 China 30.7126.4131.2721.5526.17
4 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 22.17 32.35 China 22.1737.9536.2024.5336.32
5 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 33.43 44.78 China 48.0557.6946.2333.4340.06
6 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:04.28 1:15.14 China 1:12.001:19.961:04.281:14.661:18.77

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Liping Jia (贾立平) 16/22 1:00:00 China 16/22 1:00:00
2 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 10/13 55:08 China 10/13 55:08
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6/10 49:49 China 6/10 49:49
4 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 3/5 42:36 China 3/5 42:36
5 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 6/11 52:45 China 6/11 52:45
6 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) DNF China DNF
6 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) DNF China DNF
6 Lu Wang (王璐) DNF China DNF