N8W8 Summer 2013


Date
Aug 10 - 11, 2013
City
Zonhoven, Belgium
Venue

Evenementenhal Zonhoven

Address
Rozenkransweg 4, 3520 Zonhoven
Details

Polyvalente zaal

Website
N8W8 Summer 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Lars Vandenbergh
Contact

Geert Bicler

Information
Events
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 9.13 9.80 United Kingdom 10.529.5114.159.369.13
2 Reinier Schippers 9.00 11.43 Netherlands 11.7217.759.8012.789.00
3 Bruno Vervoort 11.43 12.07 NR Belgium 11.9012.4912.0312.2811.43
4 Hippolyte Moreau 10.03 13.00 France 13.6610.0312.6912.6613.97
5 David Vos 12.63 13.69 Netherlands 14.0913.4113.5614.8312.63
6 Sébastien Auroux 12.34 13.70 Germany 13.9415.1313.8312.3413.33
7 Juraj Polaček 14.34 15.75 Slovakia 16.6315.9417.2814.6814.34
8 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 14.36 15.95 NR Mongolia 17.0314.3623.5615.9314.90
9 Lars Vandenbergh 14.75 16.35 Belgium 14.7520.7717.4116.5815.05
10 James Molloy 13.61 16.53 United Kingdom 13.6114.1121.4421.0914.40
11 Alessandro Manopulo 15.59 16.69 Italy 18.6616.4016.6115.5917.06
12 Wilhelm Kilders 15.86 16.78 Germany 17.2117.3815.8616.7816.34
13 Thomas Ortega 16.34 16.85 France 16.3416.5016.8017.2520.59
14 Jonathan Mauroy 11.93 17.80 Belgium 17.9415.5621.9619.9011.93
15 Geert Bicler 14.02 17.93 Belgium 15.3020.5214.0225.3117.96
16 Giles Mampaey 17.06 18.08 Belgium 18.6917.0617.7521.2117.81
17 Laurence Livsey 14.81 18.74 United Kingdom 20.5814.8117.1918.4622.81
18 Manu Vereecken 16.50 18.81 Belgium 18.1519.3620.9718.9316.50
19 Ton Dennenbroek 14.84 19.13 Netherlands 16.8019.6827.2120.9014.84
20 Laura Ohrndorf 18.52 20.11 Germany 40.1819.0018.9422.3818.52
21 Henri Devillez 18.02 20.69 Belgium 18.3018.0222.1523.7721.61
22 Arnaud van Galen 16.46 20.80 Netherlands 22.3822.4619.7516.4620.27
23 Zoé de Moffarts 15.00 20.98 Belgium 20.93DNF21.1120.9015.00
24 François Courtès 19.31 21.57 France 21.2822.7819.3120.6622.83
25 Clint Wanschoor 21.50 26.06 Belgium 21.5027.06DNF26.8424.28

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 8.62 10.19 United Kingdom 9.4311.0710.548.6210.61
2 Hippolyte Moreau 9.90 11.96 France 9.9011.6112.3811.8813.59
3 Reinier Schippers 9.78 13.07 Netherlands 16.3113.8112.479.7812.94
4 Bruno Vervoort 12.06 13.32 Belgium 12.0613.3413.0913.5222.86
5 Wilhelm Kilders 13.27 14.27 Germany 13.3614.8114.6317.6813.27
6 David Vos 12.18 14.45 Netherlands 12.1814.8612.4717.5916.03
7 Juraj Polaček 13.68 15.21 Slovakia 13.6826.3015.7714.9014.96
8 James Molloy 12.78 15.24 United Kingdom 16.0915.6914.6612.7815.36
9 Sébastien Auroux 13.80 15.33 Germany 15.0018.3616.4313.8014.56
10 Jonathan Mauroy 12.81 15.46 Belgium 14.2212.8121.5916.5215.63
11 Laurence Livsey 13.62 16.89 United Kingdom 13.9618.0613.6219.4118.66
12 Alessandro Manopulo 15.33 17.01 Italy 17.3415.6915.3324.3018.00
13 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 15.20 17.18 Mongolia 15.2019.8918.2215.7117.61
14 Manu Vereecken 15.30 17.19 Belgium 17.1515.3017.0317.4020.08
15 Giles Mampaey 14.68 17.39 Belgium 14.6822.3816.7215.5519.91
16 Zoé de Moffarts 16.22 17.41 Belgium 19.9317.9716.2216.5017.75
17 Thomas Ortega 14.69 17.49 France 19.4420.1817.8615.1814.69
18 Henri Devillez 17.06 18.14 Belgium 17.0619.3617.9117.1620.05
19 Geert Bicler 17.13 18.30 Belgium 17.9118.7217.1318.7518.28
20 Laura Ohrndorf 16.93 18.52 Germany 19.5016.9320.0819.0916.97
21 Ton Dennenbroek 16.78 19.79 Netherlands 17.9126.1121.0920.3616.78
22 Lars Vandenbergh 17.84 20.12 Belgium 18.4622.6317.8430.5019.27
23 Arnaud van Galen 19.05 20.66 Netherlands 19.0521.4020.9119.6823.00
24 Robin Kwant 19.80 21.03 Netherlands 21.4119.8421.8322.6619.80
25 Clint Wanschoor 18.52 22.18 Belgium 24.7526.2120.1818.5221.61
26 François Courtès 19.77 22.20 France 22.2522.1122.2519.7722.58
27 Tiemen De Meester 20.27 22.41 Belgium 25.3823.0221.8420.2722.38
28 Joost van Raak 19.47 22.88 Netherlands 19.4722.6623.3822.5930.99
29 Daniel Mädler 19.36 23.45 Germany 19.3630.9320.2222.2827.86
30 Cyril Barigand 16.69 24.67 Belgium 33.0216.6921.0619.94DNF
31 Stijn Lombaerts 24.80 26.10 Belgium 44.4425.1626.6824.8026.46
32 Maria Oey 24.06 26.11 Indonesia 24.4325.2228.6824.0633.28
33 Seb Van Haver 23.08 28.29 Belgium 23.0824.6630.9630.5929.63
34 Auxence Araujo 23.09 29.15 France 32.5030.4423.0929.4627.55

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 10.50 11.15 United Kingdom 10.5011.5210.7211.2113.44
2 Reinier Schippers 8.97 11.27 Netherlands 10.8312.5912.308.9710.68
3 Hippolyte Moreau 11.38 12.78 France 12.7711.3816.4712.8612.72
4 Bruno Vervoort 11.27 13.30 Belgium 13.8111.2713.6913.5212.69
5 David Vos 11.18 13.89 Netherlands 11.1821.2715.0213.2213.44
6 Jonathan Mauroy 12.58 14.55 Belgium 15.9112.7815.2812.5815.58
7 Sébastien Auroux 13.40 15.23 Germany 16.8313.9713.4022.8314.90
8 Wilhelm Kilders 13.43 15.29 Germany 13.4315.7515.41DNF14.71
9 Laurence Livsey 12.96 15.51 United Kingdom 15.4115.2212.9617.5515.91
10 James Molloy 14.18 15.64 United Kingdom 14.1816.0315.2715.6319.19
11 Lars Vandenbergh 14.41 15.82 Belgium 14.4116.5215.9614.9720.93
12 Thomas Ortega 14.18 16.41 France 16.3817.4314.1815.5317.31
13 Giles Mampaey 15.38 16.60 Belgium 18.7819.1115.4315.5915.38
14 Ton Dennenbroek 14.21 16.61 Netherlands 23.0215.7818.1914.2115.86
15 Alessandro Manopulo 15.31 16.67 Italy 15.5517.4117.0619.2515.31
16 Juraj Polaček 15.28 17.29 Slovakia 17.6631.1918.9015.2815.30
17 Geert Bicler 15.84 18.12 Belgium 17.1519.1819.1818.0315.84
18 Robin Kwant 16.27 18.30 Netherlands 16.2725.0920.6317.3416.93
19 Laura Ohrndorf 15.71 18.63 Germany 18.5518.3119.0315.7120.13
20 Manu Vereecken 15.97 18.65 Belgium 15.9719.0820.27DNF16.61
21 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 17.21 19.31 Mongolia 17.9317.2118.5921.40DNF
22 Zoé de Moffarts 16.44 19.49 Belgium 20.4016.4417.5521.7120.52
23 Cyril Barigand 15.77 19.69 Belgium 19.3415.7718.7720.9742.52
24 Arnaud van Galen 19.13 20.46 Netherlands 19.1319.5219.8122.2822.06
25 Henri Devillez 16.34 20.65 Belgium 16.3420.6625.3818.9022.38
26 François Courtès 18.34 22.11 France 20.0529.2724.4121.8818.34
27 Clint Wanschoor 17.84 22.23 Belgium 19.6824.05DNF22.9717.84
28 Joost van Raak 19.47 22.67 Netherlands 24.0829.3122.0919.4721.85
29 Daniel Mädler 16.63 22.69 Germany 16.6325.7723.4121.9622.71
30 Tiemen De Meester 18.40 24.26 Belgium 23.4424.9024.4329.6318.40
31 Stijn Lombaerts 20.19 25.03 Belgium 28.4627.1322.7825.1920.19
32 Maria Oey 21.66 25.85 Indonesia 23.4430.6830.5923.5221.66
33 Seb Van Haver 25.05 25.95 Belgium 25.0626.5826.2230.5825.05
34 Auxence Araujo 21.71 26.10 France 24.5621.7127.1126.6327.65
35 Luca Quaglia 25.21 28.44 Italy 28.3634.4728.8828.0825.21
36 Nick van 't Hoff 25.36 29.90 Netherlands 28.1125.3633.3033.6128.28
37 Raphaël Deknop 25.16 30.04 Belgium 28.9230.3633.0330.8425.16
38 Michael Kristel 23.56 31.98 Germany 23.5637.5531.1132.1932.63
39 Ralph Eikelenberg 28.65 32.34 Netherlands 33.4428.6532.3131.2845.65
40 Jander Clerix 24.80 33.37 Belgium 38.4630.0331.6339.0324.80
41 Axel Pauwels 28.81 37.20 Belgium 28.8137.1640.8734.6939.75
42 Tristan Aquilina 39.03 41.63 Belgium 1:15.8139.0345.1939.5640.13
43 Jonas Cuypers 44.44 51.31 Belgium 48.5344.4458.111:04.4447.28
44 Julien Gardet 39.65 56.07 France 47.59DNF1:09.8439.6550.77
45 Aurélien Mineur 1:03.68 1:20.65 Belgium 1:16.191:19.281:37.061:03.681:26.47
46 Manon Ortega 1:36.72 1:50.57 France 2:23.531:45.881:49.301:36.721:56.52

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 2.00 3.19 United Kingdom 4.552.902.464.212.00
2 Sébastien Auroux 2.61 3.35 Germany 2.742.614.093.943.36
3 Francisco Hamlin 3.50 4.60 NR Argentina 5.054.364.684.753.50
4 Laurence Livsey 3.27 5.18 United Kingdom 4.597.303.275.115.84
5 Hippolyte Moreau 3.84 5.18 France 7.303.845.285.274.99
6 Wilhelm Kilders 4.15 5.39 Germany 4.934.155.686.165.55
7 Jonathan Mauroy 4.77 5.72 Belgium 4.776.135.865.18DNF
8 Cyril Barigand 4.43 5.77 Belgium 5.885.504.435.946.58
9 Reinier Schippers 4.81 5.85 Netherlands 6.476.654.815.755.33
10 Arnaud van Galen 5.16 5.87 Netherlands 6.348.315.345.935.16
11 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 3.09 NR 5.90 NR Mongolia 8.098.563.403.096.22
12 Giles Mampaey 5.33 5.94 Belgium 5.335.836.066.665.93
13 Laura Ohrndorf 4.83 6.32 Germany 7.556.595.506.864.83
14 James Molloy 4.86 6.45 United Kingdom 4.866.167.157.866.03
15 François Courtès 4.75 6.53 France 4.7511.085.616.387.61
16 Thomas Ortega 6.05 6.75 France 6.406.057.5212.156.33
17 Henri Devillez 6.61 7.79 Belgium 9.696.866.616.8111.90
18 Daniel Mädler 6.18 9.12 Germany 7.6610.6610.776.189.04

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 3.46 4.95 United Kingdom 5.365.446.584.053.46
2 Francisco Hamlin 4.13 5.27 Argentina 5.405.255.714.135.15
3 Hippolyte Moreau 3.97 5.29 France 5.755.437.774.693.97
4 Wilhelm Kilders 3.56 5.31 Germany 4.785.225.933.566.19
5 Reinier Schippers 4.31 5.38 Netherlands 5.007.005.465.694.31
6 François Courtès 3.16 5.57 France 7.435.034.253.168.58
7 Sébastien Auroux 2.61 5.73 Germany 4.062.616.3011.116.83
8 Giles Mampaey 5.00 5.79 Belgium 6.025.845.595.005.93
9 Laurence Livsey 4.94 5.98 United Kingdom 7.255.714.945.386.86
10 Jonathan Mauroy 5.02 6.13 Belgium 5.475.026.466.468.18
11 Cyril Barigand 4.38 6.22 Belgium 7.216.694.386.085.90
12 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 4.91 6.39 NR Mongolia 6.537.566.584.916.05
13 Arnaud van Galen 5.28 6.45 Netherlands 7.9413.216.005.285.41
14 Daniel Mädler 5.91 6.49 Germany 5.916.117.435.947.41
15 Laura Ohrndorf 5.63 6.88 Germany 6.387.4311.256.835.63
16 Thomas Ortega 5.71 7.16 France 7.968.307.755.715.77
17 James Molloy 5.36 7.19 United Kingdom 7.559.168.055.365.96
18 Henri Devillez 6.36 7.30 Belgium 8.138.256.586.367.19
19 Zoé de Moffarts 5.22 7.48 Belgium 7.569.448.055.226.84
20 Ton Dennenbroek 5.09 7.98 Netherlands 8.845.0910.467.187.91
21 Geert Bicler 6.78 8.33 Belgium 8.977.388.656.789.00
22 Lars Vandenbergh 5.91 8.37 Belgium 10.945.9114.338.066.11
23 Alessandro Manopulo 5.69 8.98 Italy DNF12.527.466.975.69
24 Luca Quaglia 6.93 9.26 Italy 8.2514.476.9310.728.80

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 2.97 3.83 United Kingdom 3.726.273.002.974.77
2 Reinier Schippers 3.31 4.34 Netherlands 3.314.784.134.844.11
3 Wilhelm Kilders 4.13 4.39 Germany 4.135.154.254.414.50
4 Sébastien Auroux 2.65 4.48 Germany 4.832.659.034.713.91
5 Hippolyte Moreau 3.93 4.75 France 3.934.594.525.865.15
6 Laurence Livsey 3.63 4.89 United Kingdom 4.717.033.634.685.28
7 Jonathan Mauroy 3.69 4.98 Belgium 4.686.585.193.695.06
8 Francisco Hamlin 4.75 5.13 Argentina 4.754.75DNF5.754.88
9 James Molloy 3.81 5.21 United Kingdom 5.183.814.7518.285.69
10 François Courtès 4.72 5.60 France 5.846.034.725.715.25
11 Cyril Barigand 4.50 6.04 Belgium 6.304.505.556.277.55
12 Giles Mampaey 3.88 6.53 Belgium 6.523.885.477.6111.21
13 Lars Vandenbergh 4.59 6.58 Belgium 5.305.698.754.5911.19
14 Arnaud van Galen 5.56 6.64 Netherlands 7.037.216.685.566.22
15 Laura Ohrndorf 6.16 6.78 Germany 6.417.026.166.947.00
16 Henri Devillez 5.71 7.19 Belgium 9.086.469.886.045.71
17 Daniel Mädler 6.75 7.31 Germany 7.367.097.967.476.75
18 Thomas Ortega 3.86 7.45 France 7.653.867.517.1817.96
19 Alessandro Manopulo 4.91 7.49 Italy 10.37DNF4.916.086.03
20 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 6.22 7.85 Mongolia 6.227.848.439.417.27
21 Geert Bicler 6.75 7.97 Belgium 6.757.307.569.059.91
22 Luca Quaglia 6.16 8.18 Italy 6.168.408.309.777.83
23 Ton Dennenbroek 5.59 8.31 Netherlands 11.318.785.596.729.43
24 Zoé de Moffarts 6.77 8.61 Belgium 7.586.7715.507.5210.72
25 Auxence Araujo 6.66 8.75 France DNF8.469.116.668.68
26 Michael Kristel 7.33 8.92 Germany 8.307.3310.567.9010.63
27 Tiemen De Meester 7.25 9.46 Belgium 13.887.258.007.2713.11
28 Axel Pauwels 7.58 10.06 Belgium 11.777.5812.449.968.44
29 Seb Van Haver 7.22 11.59 Belgium 7.2211.4117.6515.537.84
30 Maria Oey 9.55 12.91 Indonesia 9.599.5523.7218.3410.81
31 Fabien Desmet 13.59 16.27 Belgium 15.7713.5916.1917.0216.84
32 Julien Gardet 12.83 17.40 France 16.05DNF18.7812.8317.38
33 Jonas Cuypers 16.93 29.44 Belgium DNF34.3425.0328.9616.93

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 33.38 NR 38.10 NR United Kingdom 39.0336.8338.4433.3842.47
2 Reinier Schippers 46.13 51.72 Netherlands 54.1952.5348.441:00.1346.13
3 Bruno Vervoort 45.27 NR 56.02 Belgium 45.801:02.841:14.4645.2759.43
4 Geert Bicler 54.40 56.62 Belgium 58.461:00.7554.4055.4156.00
5 Jonathan Mauroy 54.36 57.68 Belgium 1:01.8154.361:04.7254.5256.72
6 Hippolyte Moreau 55.03 58.41 France 1:01.9157.5255.8155.031:02.15
7 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 53.86 NR 1:00.89 NR Mongolia 1:04.051:02.051:08.4753.8656.56
8 David Vos 55.41 1:00.93 Netherlands 1:01.131:07.531:04.9655.4156.71
9 Sébastien Auroux 49.56 1:01.44 Germany 57.001:04.751:02.561:06.0949.56
10 James Molloy 56.15 1:02.51 United Kingdom 1:03.161:08.131:06.1558.2256.15
11 Laurence Livsey 1:00.96 1:07.37 United Kingdom 1:05.381:08.011:00.961:08.731:09.69
12 Laura Ohrndorf 1:03.97 1:09.59 Germany 1:03.971:10.551:10.911:15.341:07.30
13 Arnaud van Galen 1:07.68 1:10.10 Netherlands 1:12.411:08.221:10.131:07.681:11.94
14 Alessandro Manopulo 1:05.94 1:11.40 Italy 1:05.941:06.331:13.691:25.281:14.18
15 Lars Vandenbergh 1:04.16 1:13.03 Belgium 1:12.911:19.631:32.211:04.161:06.55
16 Wilhelm Kilders 1:04.80 1:14.30 Germany 1:17.561:56.891:05.911:04.801:19.44
17 François Courtès 1:10.09 1:14.85 France 1:12.181:10.561:21.801:24.001:10.09
18 Giles Mampaey 1:09.16 1:19.95 Belgium 1:19.501:18.111:09.161:22.251:28.90
19 Juraj Polaček 1:10.86 1:20.62 Slovakia 1:10.861:34.331:20.091:21.311:20.46

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 36.21 40.52 United Kingdom 41.2739.3336.2140.9546.00
2 Reinier Schippers 40.47 49.75 Netherlands 51.2546.1551.8440.4756.03
3 Bruno Vervoort 53.11 55.22 NR Belgium 56.1359.8455.2753.1154.27
4 Jonathan Mauroy 49.28 56.25 Belgium 1:01.8450.5056.4049.281:09.71
5 Hippolyte Moreau 54.77 56.27 France 57.3457.8355.5054.7755.97
6 Sébastien Auroux 50.93 56.66 Germany 58.5550.9355.0857.0657.84
7 Geert Bicler 51.44 1:00.82 Belgium 1:08.861:05.9751.4453.971:02.52
8 James Molloy 52.43 1:01.95 United Kingdom 1:00.831:00.801:04.2152.431:08.25
9 Laurence Livsey 57.31 1:02.70 United Kingdom 1:00.931:03.581:17.9157.311:03.58
10 David Vos 58.11 1:03.88 Netherlands 1:12.311:23.8658.111:00.8658.46
11 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 55.22 1:03.96 Mongolia 55.221:01.66DNF1:07.691:02.53
12 Laura Ohrndorf 1:01.83 1:04.70 Germany 1:10.401:01.831:07.301:02.651:04.15
13 Wilhelm Kilders 1:00.74 1:06.85 Germany 1:00.741:10.031:08.131:03.521:08.90
14 Lars Vandenbergh 1:00.94 1:09.42 Belgium 1:11.581:03.861:00.941:12.831:50.91
15 Arnaud van Galen 1:03.84 1:11.52 Netherlands 1:17.751:03.841:04.711:14.211:15.65
16 Alessandro Manopulo 1:08.05 1:14.74 Italy 1:17.081:29.151:11.861:15.281:08.05
17 Juraj Polaček 1:10.84 1:17.20 Slovakia 1:23.381:13.301:19.431:18.861:10.84
18 Giles Mampaey 1:14.47 1:17.73 Belgium 1:15.551:32.881:14.471:20.191:17.45
19 François Courtès 1:06.08 1:19.02 France 1:06.081:16.841:15.881:24.341:30.16
20 Zoé de Moffarts 1:09.91 1:19.97 Belgium 1:14.381:28.931:16.591:09.91DNF
21 Daniel Mädler 1:19.21 1:20.90 Germany 1:20.051:21.581:19.211:21.081:23.91
22 Thomas Ortega 1:14.84 1:21.60 France 1:26.131:16.901:14.841:27.461:21.77
23 Ton Dennenbroek 1:14.22 1:21.88 Netherlands 1:31.881:14.221:19.861:18.211:27.58
24 Clint Wanschoor 1:12.63 1:23.73 Belgium 1:12.631:59.801:27.301:18.841:25.05
25 Robin Kwant 1:23.19 1:26.67 Netherlands 1:42.441:23.191:31.001:25.591:23.41
26 Tiemen De Meester 1:24.47 1:29.51 Belgium 1:30.501:41.211:33.211:24.811:24.47

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 36.34 39.05 United Kingdom 38.6636.3441.6542.2536.83
2 Bruno Vervoort 50.66 55.47 Belgium 58.4456.2750.661:01.4751.71
3 James Molloy 47.84 57.59 United Kingdom 1:07.3155.4147.8459.1558.20
4 Sébastien Auroux 54.72 58.83 Germany 54.9454.721:02.7858.781:08.41
5 Geert Bicler 53.18 59.54 Belgium 1:03.8159.0955.721:04.7653.18
6 Hippolyte Moreau 53.50 1:00.19 France 55.801:05.961:03.9753.501:00.81
7 Reinier Schippers 55.08 1:00.63 Netherlands 1:01.911:00.7855.081:01.8459.27
8 Jonathan Mauroy 57.19 1:01.38 Belgium 58.5659.3657.191:06.211:07.19
9 Wilhelm Kilders 57.96 1:05.41 Germany 59.841:02.6957.961:13.691:18.41
10 David Vos 58.93 1:05.50 Netherlands 1:04.611:04.6958.931:07.191:16.71
11 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 59.46 1:06.94 Mongolia 1:08.251:08.581:06.2159.461:06.36
12 Laura Ohrndorf 1:04.30 1:08.47 Germany 1:07.881:10.531:04.301:07.381:10.16
13 Arnaud van Galen 56.88 1:11.16 Netherlands 1:19.771:13.591:05.5256.881:14.36
14 Zoé de Moffarts 1:04.77 1:11.75 Belgium 1:04.771:06.551:06.881:21.831:27.83
15 Laurence Livsey 1:05.77 1:12.51 United Kingdom 1:13.431:05.771:10.611:13.50DNF
16 Lars Vandenbergh 1:05.21 1:16.99 Belgium 1:17.311:20.311:18.031:15.631:05.21
17 Ton Dennenbroek 1:12.30 1:17.02 Netherlands 1:19.961:12.301:17.031:14.081:20.46
18 Alessandro Manopulo 1:13.80 1:17.83 Italy 1:22.151:24.931:13.801:16.361:14.97
19 Robin Kwant 1:08.52 1:18.68 Netherlands 1:14.781:08.521:29.331:19.531:21.72
20 Juraj Polaček 1:10.59 1:18.87 Slovakia 1:23.651:12.811:20.161:10.591:24.33
21 François Courtès 1:12.55 1:21.27 France 1:18.471:25.401:22.781:22.561:12.55
22 Giles Mampaey 1:09.81 1:21.41 Belgium 1:25.831:09.811:27.931:10.471:43.38
23 Thomas Ortega 1:13.13 1:21.73 France 1:27.771:17.651:13.131:27.511:20.03
24 Daniel Mädler 1:12.08 1:21.90 Germany 1:12.081:37.361:20.031:28.521:17.15
25 Clint Wanschoor 1:18.30 1:29.13 Belgium 1:29.031:37.401:18.301:28.111:30.25
26 Tiemen De Meester 1:23.69 1:30.66 Belgium 1:45.721:23.691:28.331:29.211:34.44
27 Henri Devillez 1:36.30 Belgium 1:36.30DNF
28 Raphaël Deknop 1:38.02 Belgium 1:56.061:38.02
29 Seb Van Haver 1:40.43 Belgium 1:40.433:28.88
30 Joost van Raak 1:41.59 Netherlands 1:41.591:53.53
31 Michael Kristel 1:44.27 Germany 1:50.831:44.27
32 Axel Pauwels 1:53.18 Belgium 1:53.182:49.34
33 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 1:55.03 Mongolia 2:18.471:55.03
34 Auxence Araujo 2:01.02 France 2:01.022:20.84
35 Jander Clerix 2:04.58 Belgium 2:06.862:04.58
36 Luca Quaglia 2:15.47 Italy DNF2:15.47
37 Maria Oey 2:28.28 Indonesia 3:25.212:28.28
38 Nick van 't Hoff 2:42.58 Netherlands 2:42.58DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 1:11.15 1:14.35 United Kingdom 1:20.721:11.331:11.151:12.091:19.63
2 Reinier Schippers 1:31.68 1:39.83 Netherlands 1:35.861:51.281:31.681:41.931:41.69
3 Wilhelm Kilders 1:38.28 1:51.20 Germany 2:08.271:56.731:48.191:48.681:38.28
4 Sébastien Auroux 1:47.83 1:53.84 Germany 1:49.551:47.832:03.931:48.052:12.81
5 James Molloy 1:50.15 1:55.82 United Kingdom 1:50.151:57.751:51.612:10.881:58.09
6 Bruno Vervoort 1:51.68 2:01.09 Belgium 1:58.411:51.682:07.022:11.341:57.83
7 Arnaud van Galen 1:32.36 2:01.11 Netherlands 1:55.912:27.521:32.362:04.432:03.00
8 Laura Ohrndorf 1:59.28 2:03.82 Germany 2:00.842:04.902:05.722:23.861:59.28
9 Jonathan Mauroy 1:49.63 2:05.22 Belgium 2:08.681:57.132:09.842:12.611:49.63
10 Cyril Barigand 2:01.88 2:06.96 Belgium 2:05.402:12.272:21.212:03.212:01.88
11 Hippolyte Moreau 2:00.13 2:08.31 France 2:05.382:00.132:07.97DNF2:11.59
12 Zoé de Moffarts 2:03.63 2:12.83 Belgium 2:03.632:21.862:20.802:08.612:09.08
13 Laurence Livsey 2:00.83 2:15.75 United Kingdom 2:22.912:15.682:08.652:26.132:00.83
14 David Vos 2:12.15 2:15.77 Netherlands 2:13.932:16.712:16.662:34.432:12.15
15 Manu Vereecken 2:12.63 2:25.80 Belgium 2:27.252:25.322:24.843:04.532:12.63
16 Robin Kwant 2:20.97 2:29.36 Netherlands 2:21.662:36.132:30.282:40.272:20.97
17 Tiemen De Meester 2:20.28 2:32.24 Belgium 2:24.112:20.282:46.722:38.722:33.90
18 Clint Wanschoor 2:24.86 2:40.77 Belgium 2:24.862:46.192:32.312:43.812:59.46
19 Thomas Ortega 2:30.15 France 2:30.153:08.25
20 François Courtès 2:34.55 France 2:34.55DNF
21 Alessandro Manopulo 2:38.80 Italy 3:07.862:38.80
22 Geert Bicler 2:44.25 Belgium 2:44.253:12.96
23 Lars Vandenbergh 2:46.20 Belgium 2:46.202:56.19
24 Giles Mampaey 2:46.90 Belgium 2:46.903:59.68
25 Luca Quaglia 3:01.02 Italy 3:01.023:09.71
26 Ton Dennenbroek 3:03.05 Netherlands 3:03.053:04.75
27 Joost van Raak 3:08.11 Netherlands 3:31.003:08.11
28 Michael Kristel 3:11.00 Germany 3:11.003:21.33
29 Henri Devillez 3:30.05 Belgium 3:30.054:14.84
30 Axel Pauwels 3:48.22 Belgium 3:48.224:29.50
31 Stijn Lombaerts 3:55.02 Belgium 4:08.593:55.02
32 Auxence Araujo 4:08.93 France 4:08.934:31.22
33 Jonas Cuypers 7:04.56 Belgium 7:04.56DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 2:31.38 2:38.05 United Kingdom 2:31.382:43.092:39.68
2 James Molloy 3:14.00 3:34.99 United Kingdom 3:47.033:14.003:43.93
3 Wilhelm Kilders 3:13.36 3:36.15 Germany 3:47.363:47.733:13.36
4 Cyril Barigand 3:34.36 3:40.69 Belgium 3:34.363:50.063:37.66
5 Arnaud van Galen 3:36.02 3:49.89 Netherlands 3:55.503:58.153:36.02
6 Reinier Schippers 4:07.38 Netherlands 4:07.38
7 François Courtès 4:14.22 France 4:14.22
8 Laura Ohrndorf 4:26.15 Germany 4:26.15
9 Jonathan Mauroy 4:47.16 Belgium 4:47.16
10 Francisco Hamlin 4:56.83 Argentina 4:56.83
11 Laurence Livsey 5:23.59 United Kingdom 5:23.59
12 Thomas Ortega 5:37.33 France 5:37.33
13 Michael Kristel 6:12.91 Germany 6:12.91
14 Hippolyte Moreau 6:19.40 France 6:19.40
15 Luca Quaglia 6:32.08 Italy 6:32.08
16 Tiemen De Meester 6:48.66 Belgium 6:48.66
17 Ton Dennenbroek 8:02.71 Netherlands 8:02.71
18 Auxence Araujo 8:03.71 France 8:03.71
19 Axel Pauwels 8:23.80 Belgium 8:23.80
20 Fabien Desmet DNF Belgium DNF
20 Sébastien Auroux DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 François Courtès 1:23.44 DNF France 1:23.44DNFDNF
2 Robert Yau 1:38.83 DNF United Kingdom DNF2:25.061:38.83
3 Sébastien Auroux 1:52.69 DNF Germany 2:34.08DNF1:52.69
4 Manu Vereecken 2:08.51 NR DNF Belgium 2:08.51DNF2:19.68
5 Hippolyte Moreau 2:12.55 DNF France DNF2:18.812:12.55
6 Diego Millán Otón 3:38.09 DNF Spain 3:38.09DNFDNF
7 Ralph Eikelenberg 3:55.68 DNF Netherlands 3:55.68DNFDNF
8 Jander Clerix 7:19.59 Belgium 7:19.59DNF
9 Laurence Livsey 7:49.43 United Kingdom DNF7:49.43
10 Alessandro Manopulo 8:32.86 Italy 8:32.86DNF
11 Arnaud van Galen DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
11 Cyril Barigand DNF Belgium DNFDNF
11 Henri Devillez DNF Belgium DNFDNF
11 James Molloy DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
11 Jonathan Mauroy DNF Belgium DNFDNF
11 Juraj Polaček DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
11 Laura Ohrndorf DNF Germany DNFDNF
11 Thomas Ortega DNF France DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ralph Eikelenberg 31 Netherlands 31
1 Robert Yau 31 United Kingdom 31
1 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany 31
4 Arnaud van Galen 33 Netherlands 33
5 James Molloy 35 United Kingdom 35
6 Hippolyte Moreau 36 France 36
7 Jonathan Mauroy 47 Belgium 47
8 Wilhelm Kilders 49 Germany 49
9 Alessandro Manopulo 55 Italy 55
10 Francisco Hamlin DNF Argentina DNF
10 Giles Mampaey DNF Belgium DNF
10 Lars Vandenbergh DNF Belgium DNF
10 Laura Ohrndorf DNF Germany DNF
10 Reinier Schippers DNF Netherlands DNF
10 Tiemen De Meester DNF Belgium DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robert Yau 15.94 17.36 United Kingdom 16.4319.7115.9416.9318.71
2 Hippolyte Moreau 22.02 27.96 France 40.6824.5222.0223.9335.44
3 Jonathan Mauroy 26.96 28.54 Belgium 29.4127.2828.9338.4026.96
4 Robin Kwant 28.94 31.66 Netherlands 28.9430.4135.5233.0231.56
5 James Molloy 21.52 31.93 United Kingdom 29.9421.5238.5627.2839.63
6 Juraj Polaček 30.05 32.83 Slovakia 31.3336.0830.0542.8331.09
7 Laurence Livsey 29.47 35.84 United Kingdom 35.3640.61DNF31.5529.47
8 Reinier Schippers 27.56 40.77 Netherlands 1:01.5832.061:03.2828.6627.56
9 Arnaud van Galen 32.41 42.26 Netherlands 37.36DNF32.4142.8346.58
10 Tiemen De Meester 37.28 48.75 Belgium 37.2853.5247.1549.5649.53
11 Giles Mampaey 36.13 51.20 Belgium 44.3136.1338.251:22.251:11.03
12 Thomas Ortega 36.28 51.30 France 52.8336.2847.6357.4753.43
13 Clint Wanschoor 41.78 Belgium DNF41.78
14 Zoé de Moffarts 44.90 Belgium 1:01.2544.90
15 Laura Ohrndorf 46.80 Germany 46.801:00.30
16 François Courtès 46.96 France 46.9653.96
17 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 56.11 Mongolia 1:07.4056.11
18 Stijn Lombaerts 56.66 Belgium 1:03.7156.66
19 Henri Devillez 1:00.33 Belgium 1:17.811:00.33
20 Lars Vandenbergh 1:06.88 Belgium 1:06.882:03.27
21 Ton Dennenbroek 1:10.77 Netherlands 1:10.771:26.22
22 Michael Kristel 1:12.43 Germany 1:12.431:22.75
23 Luca Quaglia 1:53.88 Italy 2:00.251:53.88
24 Julien Gardet DNF France DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Laura Ohrndorf 6.33 7.68 NR Germany 7.467.408.198.336.33
2 Sébastien Auroux 7.46 8.77 Germany 8.4310.21DNF7.467.68
3 James Molloy 7.58 8.83 United Kingdom 9.307.9623.189.227.58
4 Robert Yau 11.36 13.19 United Kingdom 15.2112.8611.5011.36DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 NR 7.97 Germany 7.728.418.186.318.00
2 Sébastien Auroux 7.36 8.23 Germany 7.368.308.658.507.90
3 James Molloy 7.78 8.84 United Kingdom 8.639.319.818.587.78
4 Robert Yau 10.38 14.32 United Kingdom 12.4314.9310.3815.6128.43
5 Hippolyte Moreau 12.44 14.52 France 12.4416.58DNF12.7514.22
6 Arnaud van Galen 11.93 14.63 Netherlands 13.0015.8821.0911.9315.00
7 Lars Vandenbergh 13.86 14.96 Belgium 15.9413.8615.1915.7713.91
8 Geert Bicler 15.22 18.19 Belgium 18.7818.6317.2518.6915.22
9 Laurence Livsey 21.27 United Kingdom 21.2742.06
10 Fabien Desmet 24.47 Belgium 24.4727.80
11 Cyril Barigand 24.66 Belgium 24.66DNF
12 Auxence Araujo 25.83 France 25.8329.05
13 François Courtès 37.31 France DNF37.31
14 Seb Van Haver 37.93 Belgium 37.9346.36
15 Julien Gardet 39.84 France 59.4339.84
16 Ton Dennenbroek 42.47 Netherlands 47.1642.47
17 Reinier Schippers DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 53.18 56.21 Denmark 56.0356.3357.3356.2853.18
2 Robert Yau 55.03 1:00.62 United Kingdom 1:07.0358.2156.6355.031:25.15
3 Zoé de Moffarts 1:15.81 1:23.28 Belgium 1:25.031:28.211:21.151:23.651:15.81
4 Hippolyte Moreau 1:25.65 1:30.60 France 1:28.961:27.031:37.831:25.651:35.80
5 Cyril Barigand 1:32.00 1:43.31 Belgium 1:51.661:48.841:45.151:35.931:32.00
6 Reinier Schippers 1:41.09 1:49.63 Netherlands 1:41.091:51.382:02.361:53.161:44.34
7 Sébastien Auroux 1:52.80 1:57.96 Germany 2:08.531:55.502:00.341:58.031:52.80
8 James Molloy 1:50.00 2:02.61 United Kingdom 1:58.842:25.472:07.431:50.002:01.55
9 Clint Wanschoor 1:48.78 2:16.40 Belgium 1:48.782:24.882:26.442:12.002:12.31
10 François Courtès 2:07.72 France 2:13.862:07.72
11 Francisco Hamlin 2:31.75 Argentina 2:31.752:53.50
12 Lars Vandenbergh 2:38.96 Belgium 3:18.162:38.96
13 Jonathan Mauroy 2:41.83 Belgium 2:41.832:52.52
14 Laurence Livsey 2:42.94 United Kingdom 2:42.943:29.16
15 Arnaud van Galen 2:58.47 Netherlands 2:58.473:27.68
16 Tiemen De Meester 3:03.71 Belgium 3:10.363:03.71
17 Laura Ohrndorf 3:25.90 Germany 3:25.903:43.30
18 Henri Devillez 3:46.40 Belgium 4:03.193:46.40
19 Giles Mampaey 3:58.55 Belgium 3:58.554:19.28
20 Michael Kristel 4:08.96 Germany 4:42.344:08.96
21 Luca Quaglia 4:50.00 Italy DNF4:50.00
22 Axel Pauwels 5:16.30 Belgium 5:55.025:16.30
23 Fabien Desmet 6:18.63 Belgium 6:18.636:38.68
24 Alessandro Manopulo 7:09.63 Italy DNF7:09.63

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.28 3.96 Denmark 4.343.283.474.08DNF
2 Sébastien Auroux 5.81 6.19 Germany 6.346.287.085.945.81
3 Francisco Hamlin 5.77 6.33 NR Argentina 6.936.305.775.777.34
4 Cyril Barigand 6.11 6.90 Belgium 7.726.116.687.776.31
5 Giles Mampaey 5.52 7.36 Belgium 8.886.435.5210.476.77
6 Hippolyte Moreau 6.02 7.86 France 8.567.566.027.479.56
7 Thomas Ortega 5.83 8.41 France 5.839.259.888.557.43
8 Zoé de Moffarts 7.77 8.41 Belgium 8.887.938.417.7710.88
9 Robert Yau 7.27 8.73 United Kingdom 9.557.587.2714.979.06
10 Wilhelm Kilders 7.68 9.27 Germany 8.1821.3810.557.689.09
11 Laura Ohrndorf 7.86 9.59 Germany 8.3311.529.777.8610.66
12 James Molloy 8.96 10.44 United Kingdom 10.4011.449.538.9611.38
13 Lars Vandenbergh 9.97 11.04 Belgium 10.9617.2111.059.9711.11
14 Henri Devillez 10.41 11.18 Belgium 11.1811.9112.0010.4110.46
15 François Courtès 8.11 11.94 France 12.9113.4012.969.948.11
16 Jonathan Mauroy 10.30 12.22 Belgium 12.1310.3011.8412.6815.43
17 Arnaud van Galen 8.52 13.65 Netherlands 8.5215.5311.5313.8816.21
18 Geert Bicler 10.22 13.74 Belgium 11.5818.9110.2215.2814.36
19 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 12.06 13.95 Mongolia 13.1117.5813.2815.4612.06

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 3.38 Denmark 2.813.973.753.502.90
2 Sébastien Auroux 3.15 5.14 Germany 5.225.4611.334.753.15
3 Hippolyte Moreau 5.90 6.12 France 5.906.116.22DNF6.03
4 Cyril Barigand 3.80 6.16 Belgium 5.4614.256.386.633.80
5 Wilhelm Kilders 5.19 6.97 Germany 6.3411.368.116.465.19
6 Zoé de Moffarts 4.78 7.54 Belgium 10.597.687.917.024.78
7 Francisco Hamlin 5.96 7.56 Argentina 5.968.538.088.316.28
8 Robert Yau 6.49 8.98 United Kingdom 11.189.189.386.498.38
9 François Courtès 7.43 9.29 France 10.1610.278.369.347.43
10 Giles Mampaey 7.86 9.62 Belgium 8.8110.6810.387.869.68
11 Thomas Ortega 6.88 10.38 France 6.8811.9115.219.789.44
12 Lars Vandenbergh 9.18 11.00 Belgium 10.1310.6513.4412.219.18
13 James Molloy 6.59 11.24 United Kingdom 10.6110.026.5913.0914.15
14 Laura Ohrndorf 8.63 11.32 Germany 12.4016.668.6312.309.27
15 Henri Devillez 10.06 11.93 Belgium 10.4112.8110.0612.6112.78
16 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 7.83 NR 11.97 NR Mongolia 7.8314.8811.9011.4412.56
17 Arnaud van Galen 5.22 12.59 Netherlands 14.0613.685.2213.3810.71
18 Jonathan Mauroy 5.31 12.86 Belgium 13.2726.697.9117.405.31
19 Geert Bicler 10.97 12.86 Belgium 13.0212.9612.6910.9712.94
20 Tiemen De Meester 7.71 14.78 Belgium 15.0914.7214.5317.917.71
21 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 8.18 14.84 Mongolia 19.0217.5210.318.1816.68
22 Laurence Livsey 13.13 16.03 United Kingdom 15.1316.7113.1316.2524.05
23 Alessandro Manopulo 9.44 16.56 Italy 13.8124.2715.0820.789.44
24 Michael Kristel 13.50 16.78 Germany 13.5016.0620.3013.9721.08
25 Auxence Araujo 12.08 16.83 France 20.7717.4012.0812.33DNF
26 Axel Pauwels 10.46 20.85 Belgium 27.0821.5010.4640.7213.97

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 4.18 Denmark 2.864.194.835.933.53
2 Cyril Barigand 3.19 NR 5.51 NR Belgium 3.197.314.867.154.53
3 Sébastien Auroux 4.90 6.13 Germany 4.905.687.557.165.56
4 Francisco Hamlin 5.84 6.62 NR Argentina 6.185.848.156.906.78
5 Robert Yau 5.28 7.07 United Kingdom DNF5.286.697.537.00
6 Zoé de Moffarts 4.65 8.12 Belgium 7.534.65DNF7.639.19
7 Wilhelm Kilders 7.80 8.41 Germany 8.029.387.807.84DNF
8 Hippolyte Moreau 6.63 8.79 France 6.7810.846.6318.688.76
9 Thomas Ortega 8.06 10.73 France 8.0611.3410.2810.56DNF
10 Giles Mampaey 8.83 10.89 Belgium 12.719.5511.3411.788.83
11 Henri Devillez 10.05 11.91 Belgium 10.9410.0511.7113.0919.31
12 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 10.41 12.29 NR Mongolia 13.66DNF10.4111.6811.52
13 Lars Vandenbergh 8.53 12.34 Belgium 10.4013.3315.0313.308.53
14 Arnaud van Galen 9.00 12.38 Netherlands 12.6911.619.0013.4112.84
15 Alessandro Manopulo 9.91 12.46 Italy 20.8611.729.9111.0314.63
16 James Molloy 7.34 12.62 United Kingdom 13.317.3410.0217.5914.52
17 Jonathan Mauroy 7.59 12.76 Belgium 16.2516.2311.6110.447.59
18 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 11.31 13.34 Mongolia 11.3113.9612.9114.9513.16
19 François Courtès 10.80 13.66 France 10.8011.6617.0028.7212.31
20 Laura Ohrndorf 11.03 14.62 Germany 13.1314.4417.0816.2811.03
21 Geert Bicler 11.41 14.66 Belgium 18.4111.4112.1119.4013.46
22 Laurence Livsey 13.38 14.95 United Kingdom DNF14.7713.3815.8014.28
23 Tiemen De Meester 11.53 15.48 Belgium 16.2815.2111.5322.9714.94
24 Michael Kristel 10.40 16.16 Germany 15.5322.4610.4014.4118.53
25 Auxence Araujo 13.65 16.39 France 15.2516.0013.6517.9120.77
26 Axel Pauwels 13.47 16.50 Belgium 16.7121.3615.9013.4716.88
27 Reinier Schippers 8.50 18.23 Netherlands 20.2118.5315.9421.308.50
28 Fabien Desmet 18.34 19.48 Belgium 20.5820.6118.8119.0518.34
29 Seb Van Haver 16.41 19.71 Belgium 18.8418.2516.4124.2722.05
30 Daniel Mädler 17.59 19.88 Germany 18.5826.4720.5217.5920.53
31 Luca Quaglia 19.19 20.95 Italy 23.5026.9319.7519.5919.19
32 Clint Wanschoor 14.33 21.76 Belgium DNF23.2514.3320.5221.50
33 Maria Oey 19.02 22.23 Indonesia 23.5221.9421.2219.02DNF
34 Julien Gardet 23.03 32.95 France 23.0328.09DNF42.4328.34
35 Jonas Cuypers 27.13 37.57 Belgium 59.4340.7737.9727.1333.96

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 François Courtès 8:31.33 DNF France DNFDNF8:31.33
2 Sébastien Auroux 12:43.00 DNF Germany 12:43.00DNFDNF
3 Diego Millán Otón 20:07.00 DNF Spain DNFDNF20:07.00
4 Cyril Barigand DNF DNF Belgium DNFDNFDNF
4 Ralph Eikelenberg DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF
4 Robert Yau DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Diego Millán Otón DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNF
1 François Courtès DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
1 Ralph Eikelenberg DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 François Courtès 7/12 51:44 France 7/12 51:44
2 Hippolyte Moreau 2/3 13:35 France 2/3 13:35
3 Cyril Barigand 2/3 20:27 Belgium 2/3 20:27
4 Sébastien Auroux 1/2 4:36 Germany 1/2 4:36
5 Laurence Livsey 1/2 11:15 United Kingdom 1/2 11:15
6 Alessandro Manopulo 1/2 19:21 Italy 1/2 19:21
7 Thomas Ortega 2/4 27:36 France 2/4 27:36
8 Jonathan Mauroy DNF Belgium DNF
8 Robert Yau DNF United Kingdom DNF