Munich Open 2015


Date
Oct 31 - Nov 1, 2015
City
Unterhaching, Germany
Venue

Hachinga Halle

Address
Grünauer-Allee 6, 82008 Unterhaching
Website
Munich Open 2015 website
Organizer
Björn Korbanka
WCA Delegate
Björn Korbanka
Contact
bjoern.korbanka@me.com
Information
Events
Competitors
82
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Bartůšek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 13.28 18.27 Czech Republic 13.2818.4618.0921.1518.27
First 44 16.15 18.58 Czech Republic 20.7116.1517.1620.0018.58
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.54 6.13 Czech Republic 6.776.915.545.905.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 1:48.18 Czech Republic 2:33.361:48.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 42.28 56.98 Czech Republic 57.5554.6158.781:20.6542.28
Pyraminx Final 5 4.69 6.12 Czech Republic 6.115.444.696.807.44
First 7 4.73 6.30 Czech Republic 5.8810.184.737.975.04
Skewb Final 5 6.11 6.95 Czech Republic 6.466.938.507.466.11
First 8 5.52 8.13 Czech Republic 9.0814.125.789.545.52
Square-1 Combined Final 10 56.42 Czech Republic 2:02.9156.42

Alexander Botz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 10.91 12.13 Germany 16.2512.2210.9112.8811.30
Second 22 9.05 12.13 Germany 11.4413.719.0514.2111.25
First 21 11.19 12.58 Germany 11.1913.6512.8011.5613.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.61 4.30 Germany 5.314.344.022.614.55
First 5 3.44 3.82 Germany 4.023.973.783.443.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 42.22 48.49 Germany 48.9153.4148.6342.2247.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:19.71 1:29.45 Germany 1:46.401:19.711:25.411:32.301:30.63
Combined First 9 1:25.75 1:28.67 Germany 1:31.061:28.461:25.751:31.001:26.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:51.55 2:55.88 Germany 2:51.552:55.583:00.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:11.03 4:22.80 Germany 4:18.034:11.034:39.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:35.78 DNF Germany 2:35.78DNF2:50.53
Combined First 9 1:55.94 DNF Germany 2:24.801:55.94DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 26 Germany 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.46 21.79 Germany 21.7523.9622.8020.8117.46
Combined First 8 19.13 20.83 Germany 21.4119.1319.5225.5221.56
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:08.84 Germany 2:58.462:08.84
Pyraminx Final 7 3.84 6.19 Germany 6.276.363.845.936.53
First 6 3.58 6.20 Germany 6.067.586.905.633.58
Skewb First 14 8.05 10.79 Germany 14.4411.0312.138.059.22
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:34.09 Germany 1:34.092:11.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Amalie Petersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 30.02 33.71 Denmark 30.0233.2543.2835.0332.86

Andreas Gröbmayr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 10.34 11.78 Germany 10.4314.5510.3412.0512.86
Second 16 10.56 11.60 Germany 12.8810.5611.7511.6211.43
First 6 9.72 10.21 Germany 16.0511.009.789.869.72
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.45 5.56 Germany 4.446.383.455.877.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 34.13 45.06 Germany 39.5047.4048.2749.0234.13
Combined First 8 37.93 42.64 Germany 47.8440.311:02.4339.7637.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:14.46 1:23.49 Germany 1:34.081:23.581:24.711:22.191:14.46
Combined First 12 1:21.69 1:29.20 Germany 1:28.461:46.561:26.771:32.361:21.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:38.22 2:41.01 Germany 2:45.412:39.412:38.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:46.83 4:28.86 Germany 4:08.943:46.835:30.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:49.19 DNF Germany DNF3:49.19DNF
Combined First 10 2:05.43 DNF Germany DNF2:05.43DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 24.33 27.33 Germany 24.4124.3333.13DNF24.46
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.05 1:02.61 Germany 1:03.531:02.901:05.811:01.051:01.40
Pyraminx First 16 5.43 8.89 Germany 11.658.066.9713.065.43
Skewb Final 11 5.69 10.46 Germany 9.9314.6614.725.696.78
First 10 7.91 9.36 Germany 8.618.5321.467.9110.94
Square-1 Combined Final 9 45.40 Germany 45.4051.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/7 52:04 Germany 4/7 52:04

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 11.87 12.63 Germany 11.8712.3412.8013.3112.76
Second 30 10.09 13.72 Germany 12.5610.0917.7815.5013.11
First 29 11.91 14.04 Germany 14.5217.3411.9113.0514.55
2x2x2 Cube First 17 2.66 5.25 Germany 6.553.568.522.665.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 53.39 59.99 Germany 53.391:01.271:03.8654.841:09.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 1:40.36 1:51.92 Germany 2:01.351:55.591:43.621:40.361:56.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.33 DNF Germany 55.0948.33DNF
Combined First 4 46.90 1:14.71 Germany 1:03.9646.901:53.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 30 Germany 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 23.41 24.80 Germany 23.4125.5224.4631.5624.41
Pyraminx First 23 8.52 10.04 Germany 10.8410.668.6321.468.52
Skewb Final 9 5.61 7.89 Germany 8.0513.919.445.616.17
First 12 4.63 10.09 Germany 4.639.5311.6910.2710.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

Andreas Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 25.52 29.18 Germany 39.4425.5626.3125.5235.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:58.44 Germany 2:02.221:58.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 4:43.95 Germany 5:07.764:43.95

Andrei Zinchenko - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 13.52 17.93 Germany 13.5219.11DNF14.7119.96
First 48 14.88 19.32 Germany 20.6319.4617.86DNF14.88
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.59 6.86 Germany 10.197.504.718.364.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:17.19 1:30.66 Germany 1:25.611:32.942:02.801:17.191:33.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 2:32.63 Germany 3:15.402:32.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:19.65 Germany 5:19.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 8:41.53 Germany 8:41.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 47 Germany 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 41.94 44.61 Germany 43.8146.3348.2841.9443.69
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:46.81 Germany 3:46.814:50.66
Pyraminx First 31 10.27 12.18 Germany 13.2810.2711.8811.3815.18
Skewb First 25 13.55 16.77 Germany 16.9620.6815.0313.5518.33
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:32.84 Germany 1:32.842:06.66

Annemarie Behrens - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 18.22 23.11 Germany 18.2222.7726.1820.3826.25
First 57 17.40 25.90 Germany 24.08DNF31.5622.0517.40
2x2x2 Cube First 60 5.66 21.84 Germany 12.3634.8336.405.6618.34
Pyraminx First 41 10.68 18.94 Germany 20.6824.0619.5416.6110.68

Arian Dinkel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 42.28 56.42 Germany 1:02.291:08.1455.9642.2851.02
2x2x2 Cube First 58 13.15 20.21 Germany 24.7528.8120.7215.1613.15
Pyraminx First 45 20.68 39.90 Germany DNF50.3841.7227.5920.68

Auel Yakubu - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 12.40 13.08 Germany 17.0012.8313.5212.4012.90
Second 31 12.91 14.23 Germany 13.9412.9113.4115.3315.86
First 38 14.15 15.85 Germany 16.7216.0614.1514.7717.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 55.59 1:13.86 Germany 1:29.301:15.181:24.861:01.5355.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:12.35 Germany 2:12.352:34.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 26.95 33.12 Germany 26.9531.5634.9339.0532.88
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:44.36 1:54.18 Germany 1:56.341:57.781:51.961:54.251:44.36

Benedikt Rosch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 43.93 49.58 Germany 50.5149.9449.9648.8443.93

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.52 11.14 Germany 12.5011.4310.2211.779.52
Second 6 9.78 10.15 Germany 10.25DNF9.7810.0810.11
First 11 9.28 11.44 Germany 9.2812.5610.9413.6510.83
2x2x2 Cube First 43 4.69 6.80 Germany 6.364.697.587.186.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.90 49.04 Germany 57.4746.9644.8455.3342.90
Combined First 10 44.66 46.78 Germany 53.1547.9644.6645.4746.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:30.93 1:34.59 Germany 1:36.651:33.881:38.931:33.241:30.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 19.00 23.75 Germany 26.06DNF21.0324.1719.00

Christopher Tolksdorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 16.75 19.75 Germany 20.5919.6619.0025.4716.75
First 43 14.59 17.17 Germany 16.5017.4017.6122.2714.59
2x2x2 Cube First 42 4.11 6.80 Germany 5.164.117.837.40DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 58.38 1:09.12 Germany 1:12.031:11.091:04.241:14.9358.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:00.03 Germany 2:00.032:28.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:31.19 Germany 4:31.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 7:18.94 Germany 7:18.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 35.13 40.61 Germany 35.1339.0049.8945.3637.47
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:13.83 Germany 1:47.631:13.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 26:38 Germany 2/3 26:38

Cornelius Dieckmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.55 8.96 Germany 8.057.559.439.4111.94
Second 1 7.28 9.23 Germany 8.618.56DNF7.2810.52
First 1 7.65 8.18 Germany 10.097.787.658.218.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.71 4.37 Germany 4.868.772.713.464.80
First 2 1.84 2.74 Germany 3.094.973.081.842.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.69 37.80 Germany 39.3432.6939.8834.1952.36
Combined First 6 37.46 40.60 Germany 40.811:01.5441.9639.0237.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.33 1:17.78 Germany 1:17.641:37.961:22.771:09.331:12.93
Combined First 4 1:15.84 1:19.24 Germany 1:18.611:15.841:18.311:20.801:21.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:18.77 4:31.76 Germany 4:47.154:18.774:29.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
Combined First 3 45.84 DNF Germany 1:10.8445.84DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.36 14.26 Germany 16.5313.5214.7114.5513.36
Combined First 1 9.53 NR 13.78 Germany 13.5914.689.5316.1913.06

Damian Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 25.80 34.12 Germany 25.8034.2231.8636.2743.50

Daniel Schneider - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 24.21 29.60 Germany DNF24.2126.0938.2224.50
First 53 20.19 22.71 Germany 20.1921.6520.90DNF25.59

Daria Bilokon - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 1:01.47 1:22.33 Italy 1:26.181:15.161:01.471:26.681:25.66

David Kindermann - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 33 13.81 14.85 Austria 13.8116.2214.1514.1917.80
Second 35 14.08 15.69 Austria DNF16.7814.0814.6115.69
First 36 13.72 15.74 Austria 15.3813.7216.8614.9718.68
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.14 6.61 Austria 7.426.496.347.005.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 55.59 1:13.03 Austria 1:04.941:16.721:35.021:17.4355.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 2:28.56 Austria 3:15.682:28.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 6:40.64 Austria 6:40.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 26.75 43.31 Austria 50.5841.3026.7558.7838.05
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:18.97 Austria 3:18.974:12.06
Pyraminx First 20 5.97 9.24 Austria 9.5314.535.9710.717.47
Skewb First 18 9.68 13.98 Austria 14.5613.7514.539.6813.65

Dominic Sauder - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 50.37 56.27 Switzerland 53.1351.0550.371:30.251:04.63
2x2x2 Cube First 62 19.47 27.14 Switzerland 32.9129.2522.4729.6919.47

Elias Rosch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 15.06 16.69 Germany 15.0618.1817.2116.3416.52
First 47 16.25 19.00 Germany 16.2519.0819.3618.5720.02
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.66 6.39 Germany 6.035.667.026.276.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:08.87 1:16.42 Germany 1:14.531:17.561:17.161:36.181:08.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:21.31 Germany 2:21.312:28.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:09.11 Germany 5:09.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 7:59.94 Germany 7:59.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 1:06.72 Germany 1:06.721:09.65
Pyraminx First 39 15.19 16.79 Germany 15.1921.3915.4018.7716.19

Elmar Fiechter-Alber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 2:13.58 3:00.86 Austria 2:13.583:49.112:25.362:48.10DNF

Emil Dube - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 28.16 29.54 Germany 29.8429.3329.4636.0328.16
First 58 24.97 26.56 Germany 27.6826.7724.9725.4727.43
2x2x2 Cube First 61 9.00 25.56 Germany 16.889.0039.53DNF20.27
Pyraminx First 44 15.96 31.87 Germany 15.9629.78DNF18.9446.88

Fabian Simon - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 13.61 14.40 Germany 14.2713.6114.3716.4114.55
Second 26 10.91 12.78 Germany 10.9114.2613.1613.0012.18
First 30 12.25 14.04 Germany 15.4014.4112.2516.5812.30
2x2x2 Cube First 29 3.27 5.90 Germany 5.9625.866.525.233.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:15.74 1:30.71 Germany 1:15.741:42.441:39.001:20.801:32.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 3:32.13 Germany 4:36.883:32.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 12 3:32.50 DNF Germany 3:32.50DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42 Germany 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 38.55 42.99 Germany 38.5556.4144.9040.3343.75
Pyraminx First 42 9.69 21.02 Germany 20.8623.1524.039.6919.04
Skewb First 26 12.19 18.20 Germany 18.3721.7220.4715.7712.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Fabio Leidwein - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 14.91 19.17 Austria 20.2820.5321.5814.9116.71
First 45 16.64 18.75 Austria 17.7716.6418.7219.7520.21
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.28 6.38 Austria 7.777.325.506.315.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:24.13 1:32.33 Austria 1:24.131:34.361:41.331:32.531:30.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 3:17.22 Austria 3:50.063:17.22
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:41.15 2:11.56 Austria 1:41.152:40.84DNF1:45.982:07.86
Pyraminx First 24 8.95 10.80 Austria 9.8410.3912.8612.168.95
Skewb First 23 11.28 15.46 Austria 15.6317.6815.1015.6611.28

Filip Bartůšek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.36 16.56 Czech Republic 15.3620.5916.1616.6916.84
First 40 13.68 16.17 Czech Republic 16.2716.4717.8815.7713.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.28 4.75 Czech Republic 4.804.284.635.274.83
First 12 4.38 4.75 Czech Republic 4.695.064.504.385.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:08.57 1:15.76 Czech Republic 1:10.871:25.461:08.571:14.801:21.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 40.54 44.45 Czech Republic 45.6042.1640.5451.8345.58
Pyraminx Final 8 4.50 6.30 Czech Republic 6.947.134.504.848.58
First 5 4.93 6.08 Czech Republic 8.137.015.066.184.93
Skewb Final 6 7.13 7.45 Czech Republic 7.407.527.137.4416.71
First 6 5.50 7.23 Czech Republic 5.509.319.375.816.56
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:07.66 Czech Republic 1:24.001:07.66

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.94 11.42 Germany 9.9412.9411.0611.8611.34
Second 18 10.91 11.83 Germany 12.5912.0610.9112.0911.33
First 17 10.58 12.16 Germany 11.6910.5811.9712.8319.75
2x2x2 Cube First 22 2.96 5.61 Germany 6.776.085.802.964.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.34 43.82 Germany 43.0540.7238.3447.6850.46
Combined First 12 40.27 47.99 Germany 40.2753.8347.5051.5344.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:23.05 1:29.84 Germany 1:33.341:23.051:37.801:28.311:27.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:28.59 3:44.35 Germany 3:38.523:28.594:05.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:22.36 5:33.84 Germany 5:28.305:50.865:22.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 25.65 28.40 Germany 32.3628.1925.8625.6531.15
Skewb Final 7 6.19 7.75 Germany 7.697.638.097.936.19
First 7 6.18 7.41 Germany 7.337.157.759.056.18

Florian Harrer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.11 10.88 Germany 10.7210.6111.3112.5810.11
Second 14 10.84 11.48 Germany 11.7210.8411.0913.5511.62
First 14 10.72 11.91 Germany 13.1911.4711.9312.3410.72
2x2x2 Cube First 44 4.72 6.83 Germany 7.525.159.084.727.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 47.16 50.29 Germany 47.9655.6647.1650.4452.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.12 1:17.71 Germany 1:19.251:18.941:16.751:15.121:17.43
Combined First 3 1:07.83 1:15.85 Germany 1:20.401:26.051:09.271:07.831:17.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:21.94 2:29.05 Germany 2:21.942:40.432:24.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:01.93 3:11.07 Germany 3:01.933:08.773:22.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 23.84 30.29 Germany 29.9723.8429.4431.4532.77
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:24.50 Germany 2:24.502:29.91
Pyraminx First 21 9.31 9.38 Germany 14.099.319.349.469.34

Frieder Klein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 11.09 12.93 Germany 12.5511.0912.4313.8114.68
Second 12 9.86 11.38 Germany 11.2710.329.8613.2512.54
First 28 10.43 13.24 Germany 10.4312.3116.0311.38DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.37 5.71 Germany 4.376.166.355.835.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 43.63 50.44 Germany 43.631:00.6855.4448.9446.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.09 18.07 Germany 17.2819.9825.2116.9616.09
Combined First 7 17.66 19.41 Germany 17.6618.7118.6324.7120.88
Pyraminx First 29 7.97 12.10 Germany 11.9415.0311.9612.407.97

Fritz Löhr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 35 13.06 15.32 Germany 18.3617.4414.8113.7213.06
Second 34 12.25 15.13 Germany 15.8114.6912.2517.3414.88
First 32 13.47 14.73 Germany 15.0014.5314.6613.4716.21
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.59 5.83 Germany 5.596.535.995.775.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 52.55 1:01.92 Germany 1:01.181:13.681:04.101:00.4952.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:41.68 1:50.99 Germany 1:49.721:55.941:55.311:47.941:41.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:16.94 3:25.99 Germany 3:32.873:28.153:16.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:00.96 Germany 6:00.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
Combined First 7 1:52.28 DNF Germany 1:52.28DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 27 Germany 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 25.31 28.58 Germany 29.5627.3331.2828.8625.31
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:11.43 Germany 2:11.432:20.13
Pyraminx First 17 5.22 9.05 Germany 5.229.418.449.889.31
Skewb Final 8 4.30 7.85 Germany 8.664.3011.185.729.16
First 5 5.97 6.46 Germany 6.565.976.845.97DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 6 35.37 41.53 Germany 42.3147.3442.9035.3739.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 35:08.00 Germany 35:08.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/7 50:49 Germany 4/7 50:49

Hanns Hub - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 29.55 34.32 Germany 29.5531.5638.7834.8036.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 1:57.16 Germany DNF1:57.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 3:37.88 Germany 3:40.663:37.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 8:38.40 Germany 8:38.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/10 58:08 Germany 5/10 58:08

Jakob Fiechter - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 12.44 13.53 Austria 14.1913.2512.4415.5613.16
Second 29 12.28 13.31 Austria 13.5214.6012.2813.0013.40
First 22 12.27 12.62 Austria 12.2712.4412.5515.3812.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.39 4.61 Austria 3.806.235.404.633.39
First 11 3.63 4.67 Austria DNF5.183.634.554.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 42.80 48.85 Austria 47.9448.7149.9142.8051.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:40.71 1:44.13 Austria 1:40.711:41.151:48.651:42.591:51.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:23.88 3:41.70 Austria 3:47.253:53.983:23.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:20.84 5:26.71 Austria 5:20.845:26.275:33.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 14 4:29.80 Austria DNF4:29.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41 Austria 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 22.02 25.08 Austria DNF25.0722.0223.4126.77
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:22.88 1:29.14 Austria 1:22.88DNF1:36.901:24.181:26.34
Pyraminx First 15 7.09 8.54 Austria 7.099.438.3611.417.84
Skewb Final 1 3.36 4.10 NR Austria 3.944.416.023.363.94
First 2 2.84 NR 5.08 Austria 2.844.684.865.717.38
Square-1 Combined Final 3 25.80 31.16 Austria 25.8030.9728.8933.6337.44

Jakob Obleser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 10.41 11.46 Germany 13.1810.6810.4115.4410.52
Second 19 9.45 11.86 Germany 11.3612.299.4512.6811.94
First 23 10.93 12.64 Germany 12.2712.8813.9310.9312.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.91 4.12 Germany 3.064.965.562.914.35
First 8 2.88 4.13 Germany 3.904.822.886.473.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 43.13 50.77 Germany 43.131:00.7754.9348.5048.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:22.71 1:31.36 Germany 1:29.611:45.551:22.711:31.631:32.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:28.65 2:38.40 Germany 2:38.462:28.652:48.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:55.53 3:59.54 Germany 4:06.223:56.863:55.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:51.25 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:51.25
Combined First 8 1:52.56 2:33.45 Germany 2:32.311:52.563:15.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.39 20.59 Germany 15.3922.4223.5315.8224.47
Combined First 9 18.44 21.38 Germany 20.7818.4428.3124.8818.47
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:13.53 1:16.64 Germany 1:25.331:15.961:13.531:13.791:20.16
Pyraminx Final 9 4.50 6.64 Germany 7.9216.354.864.507.15
First 9 4.27 6.39 Germany 8.276.087.026.084.27
Skewb First 22 11.76 15.11 Germany 19.7814.0911.7613.5017.75
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:07.65 Germany 1:24.771:07.65

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 11.53 12.83 Germany 12.2221.9313.5212.7511.53
Second 24 10.86 12.22 Germany 16.5211.3811.1610.8614.11
First 15 11.34 11.96 Germany 13.5211.3411.8411.4512.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.96 3.08 Germany 2.963.154.383.003.09
First 3 2.40 2.96 Germany 2.403.243.532.772.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.82 43.37 Germany 42.8052.5839.8242.3244.98
Combined First 11 44.69 47.40 Germany 44.691:04.1847.8049.1145.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:24.43 1:31.99 Germany 1:40.701:31.151:24.431:32.041:32.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:32.27 2:45.28 Germany 2:32.272:55.612:47.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:20.56 4:28.11 Germany 4:36.594:20.564:27.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:36.90 DNF Germany DNF1:40.251:36.90
Combined First 5 1:10.93 DNF Germany 1:38.861:10.93DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 27 Germany 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.52 20.61 Germany 20.0821.9415.5221.3620.40
Combined First 11 20.32 21.98 Germany 20.9821.7023.2724.2120.32
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:06.91 1:13.87 Germany 1:13.161:18.941:17.011:11.441:06.91
Pyraminx Final 3 4.15 5.69 Germany 6.864.785.4311.804.15
First 2 3.92 4.48 Germany 3.927.284.474.904.06
Skewb Final 2 3.38 4.63 Germany 3.384.024.865.605.01
First 4 4.88 6.08 Germany 4.8810.807.016.284.94
Square-1 Combined Final 2 27.10 29.74 Germany 27.6133.9027.1030.4331.18
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 7:23.43 Germany DNFDNF7:23.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/13 54:16 Germany 10/13 54:16

Jan Smarschevski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.06 11.08 Germany 10.3811.8810.0610.9712.18
Second 5 8.36 9.92 Germany 9.6610.718.3610.449.65
First 10 8.52 11.20 Germany 11.118.5211.5012.2511.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 44.97 52.31 Germany 44.9754.1551.251:04.0651.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.50 1:20.03 Germany 1:25.311:08.501:24.661:16.881:18.55
Combined First 6 1:13.63 1:25.62 Germany 1:34.311:13.631:21.271:53.711:21.27

Jannik Obenhoff - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 14.52 16.06 Germany 14.5215.4616.1829.6016.55
2x2x2 Cube First 41 5.80 6.64 Germany 7.125.806.716.089.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:01.22 1:19.58 Germany 1:17.011:21.331:01.221:22.591:20.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 3:03.97 Germany 3:03.973:52.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 32.63 47.06 Germany 50.8432.6349.0843.7748.33
Megaminx Combined Final 31 4:36.88 Germany 5:49.794:36.88

Jonah Sauder - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 26.52 33.72 Switzerland 35.6226.5232.8832.65DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 53 6.78 11.37 Switzerland 12.616.7810.1915.0311.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 2:25.93 Switzerland 2:25.932:34.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 3:14.52 Switzerland 3:43.183:14.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 8:32.01 Switzerland 8:32.01
Megaminx Combined Final 30 4:18.63 Switzerland 5:48.044:18.63
Pyraminx First 40 14.93 18.16 Switzerland 14.9321.1617.3630.4815.97
Skewb First 34 19.40 26.50 Switzerland 30.0424.8519.4029.2125.43

Julian Höfler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 34 12.40 14.88 Germany 15.2212.4013.7715.6617.01
Second 32 11.93 14.85 Germany 31.1615.2513.9715.3211.93
First 34 13.31 15.22 Germany 13.3115.0314.5816.0516.25
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.37 5.65 Germany 7.433.813.375.728.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 49.66 57.59 Germany 58.8656.6157.30DNF49.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:35.02 Germany 2:35.022:38.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:09.43 Germany 4:09.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 6:58.59 Germany 6:58.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 26.56 28.30 Germany 29.1128.5628.2828.0526.56
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:57.77 2:11.32 Germany 2:01.881:57.771:58.962:53.342:33.13
Pyraminx Final 4 4.38 6.02 Germany 7.165.994.385.776.30
First 10 4.16 7.11 Germany 7.408.0510.114.165.88
Skewb First 28 16.61 18.61 Germany 19.0518.3024.1916.6118.47

Kim Kattelans - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 55 9.77 14.98 Germany 9.7717.5620.6915.2212.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Germany DNF
Pyraminx First 43 18.80 21.85 Germany 18.8019.5824.3833.1921.58
Skewb First 35 20.34 31.11 Germany 46.0928.3820.3434.2630.68

Lasse Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 10.21 12.10 Germany 11.3412.6315.6312.3310.21
Second 13 9.77 11.47 Germany 11.7115.219.7710.6512.05
First 26 9.44 12.98 Germany 9.4413.5814.9412.8212.53
2x2x2 Cube First 28 3.85 5.86 Germany 3.855.658.636.964.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 48.47 58.44 Germany 1:39.3058.4459.8757.0248.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:25.52 1:33.89 Germany 1:25.521:27.031:39.501:47.001:35.13
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:41.05 1:51.05 Germany 2:25.161:49.401:48.991:41.051:54.77

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.06 10.27 Germany 9.4310.919.0612.5910.47
Second 4 8.15 9.59 Germany 9.688.1510.389.0310.05
First 2 8.83 9.05 Germany 9.039.188.839.598.94
2x2x2 Cube First 15 2.80 5.06 Germany 2.807.036.275.193.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.46 40.02 Germany 34.4636.5342.8843.0340.65
Combined First 4 37.09 39.91 Germany 37.0940.8651.4438.3640.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:34.06 1:47.58 Germany 1:52.841:34.061:50.461:46.341:45.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 20.26 23.79 Germany 27.1822.8020.2626.9721.59
Pyraminx First 19 7.23 9.12 Germany 7.5916.2510.417.239.36
Skewb First 19 12.27 14.28 Germany 12.2715.6513.1317.0214.05

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 11.40 12.19 Germany 11.4012.4412.4511.6813.15
Second 25 11.40 12.39 Germany 12.5013.1013.9211.4011.56
First 24 12.47 12.71 Germany 12.4712.6112.9014.1912.61
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.02 5.51 Germany 6.716.133.024.975.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 45.69 48.33 Germany 45.6946.6652.4445.8856.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:21.15 1:26.12 Germany 1:28.051:21.151:28.361:24.251:26.06
Combined First 10 1:19.69 1:28.78 Germany 1:27.841:25.181:35.641:19.691:33.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:49.31 3:02.34 Germany 2:49.313:26.152:51.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:16.81 4:37.72 Germany 4:46.504:49.864:16.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 49.11 57.21 Germany 49.1159.531:03.00
Combined First 2 44.86 52.67 Germany 44.8645.681:07.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 28 Germany 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 21.40 25.04 Germany 25.8026.6125.0924.2221.40
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:31.91 1:49.44 Germany 1:31.911:40.631:57.771:52.591:55.11
Pyraminx Final 10 3.75 7.47 Germany 9.588.253.757.286.88
First 11 6.46 7.84 Germany 6.466.9711.848.887.66
Skewb First 20 7.41 14.68 Germany 16.3814.0718.617.4113.59
Square-1 Combined Final 8 42.69 1:02.21 Germany 1:47.3142.691:08.3359.6158.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:41.16 Germany DNFDNF3:41.16
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Lucas Wesche - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.40 10.82 Germany 9.7811.9313.4610.758.40
Second 2 9.18 9.48 Germany 9.599.689.1811.669.18
First 4 8.71 9.65 Germany 10.319.979.669.338.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.02 4.14 Germany 3.025.393.794.813.81
First 4 2.56 3.61 Germany 2.563.483.064.305.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.03 34.21 Germany 34.1933.8428.0335.4734.61
Combined First 1 32.09 34.78 Germany 32.0934.9035.0941.8134.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.18 1:04.94 Germany 1:06.001:15.471:01.181:02.501:06.33
Combined First 1 53.77 ER 1:05.74 Germany 1:05.431:07.031:07.5953.771:04.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.40 2:07.68 Germany 2:07.952:07.402:07.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:41.27 2:51.72 Germany 2:59.812:54.082:41.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
Combined First 6 1:21.97 DNF Germany DNF1:21.97DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.44 16.47 Germany 14.4419.0715.5814.7619.23
Combined First 3 12.90 16.62 Germany 15.9012.9017.0620.2116.91
Megaminx Combined Final 1 44.11 NR 49.77 NR Germany 56.9350.1644.1152.3346.83
Pyraminx First 14 6.29 8.19 Germany 6.299.718.068.667.86
Skewb Final 4 4.50 6.08 Germany 5.506.196.558.354.50
First 3 4.86 5.45 Germany 5.336.656.064.864.96
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.71 17.34 Germany 18.3118.2215.8417.9613.71

Marcel Peters - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.80 5.68 Germany 3.806.348.674.346.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:47.58 Germany 4:47.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 11 3:22.46 DNF Germany 3:22.46DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25 Germany 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.66 18.91 Germany 18.4616.6618.2220.0620.13
Combined First 10 18.63 21.39 Germany 20.3321.7818.6327.5022.05
Pyraminx First 26 9.56 11.48 Germany 9.789.5610.8113.8516.58
Skewb First 16 10.55 13.07 Germany 10.5513.4212.1813.6118.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

Marco Humpl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 36 14.16 15.92 Germany 14.1615.7120.4016.3815.68
Second 36 14.13 16.05 Germany 15.3420.6516.0014.1316.80
First 37 12.34 15.82 Germany 15.5817.0915.2116.6612.34
2x2x2 Cube First 47 6.43 7.65 Germany 7.416.526.439.03DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:10.03 1:12.73 Germany 1:10.031:15.311:11.561:11.561:15.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 2:50.62 Germany 3:03.662:50.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 28.52 36.25 Germany 39.3635.0328.5236.7836.94

Marco Syfrig - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 18.85 19.44 Switzerland 20.3819.5718.8519.5519.21
First 52 14.86 21.43 Switzerland 20.5321.6122.1514.8631.16
2x2x2 Cube First 51 5.68 8.80 Switzerland 10.848.909.165.688.35

Markus Kasparofsky - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 16.90 21.50 Germany 20.5333.1616.9024.4619.50
First 49 16.33 19.68 Germany 17.8620.0316.3321.1522.65
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.02 7.34 Germany 5.028.118.435.618.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:10.90 1:16.56 Germany 1:12.001:12.911:10.901:24.772:10.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 2:39.11 Germany 2:39.112:42.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:03.41 Germany 5:03.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:51.78 DNF Germany 5:51.786:19.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 39.34 47.58 Germany 1:33.0046.5350.1146.1139.34
Skewb First 29 10.47 18.80 Germany 45.1510.4714.8320.2621.30

Markus Wolf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 11.40 12.02 Germany 12.5411.7811.9412.3511.40
Second 15 9.59 11.51 Germany 14.419.5911.4110.9512.18
First 20 11.65 12.47 Germany 12.8311.8813.1811.6512.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.77 3.61 Germany 3.402.774.003.613.83
First 7 2.83 3.87 Germany 3.002.834.276.774.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 48.69 51.94 Germany 51.2148.6956.3650.8453.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 1:51.63 2:07.98 Germany 1:58.952:16.132:15.841:51.632:09.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46 Germany 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 22.22 27.36 Germany 29.9022.2222.3936.9429.80
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:32.06 Germany 2:32.132:32.06
Pyraminx Final 6 3.05 6.16 Germany 5.817.613.05DNF5.05
First 3 4.21 5.44 Germany 4.215.656.116.344.55
Skewb First 13 6.69 10.32 Germany 9.6113.258.11DNF6.69

Matej Radanović - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 35.37 44.49 Croatia 35.37DNF45.8341.6146.03
2x2x2 Cube First 54 6.68 12.88 Croatia 16.3110.9113.6314.116.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 2:36.92 Croatia 2:36.922:52.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 2:23.25 Croatia DNF2:23.25
Skewb First 30 13.91 19.82 Croatia 28.3016.9028.1314.4213.91

Maximilian Hartl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 13.61 14.15 Germany 14.5613.6113.8114.6914.08
Second 37 11.88 16.08 Germany DNF11.8816.0113.8418.38
First 35 14.14 15.43 Germany 14.5314.7817.1716.9714.14
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.31 5.93 Germany 5.405.315.588.286.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 55.90 1:02.92 Germany 1:05.131:05.0958.5355.901:08.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:26.94 1:39.75 Germany 1:36.031:26.941:42.611:40.612:02.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:57.58 3:15.61 Germany 2:57.583:41.553:07.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:24.34 4:37.10 Germany 4:24.344:58.884:28.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 31.21 41.85 Germany 35.2748.3441.9453.3331.21
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:30.84 Germany 2:33.592:30.84
Pyraminx First 25 8.96 10.96 Germany 11.2711.919.7114.538.96
Skewb First 17 9.83 13.64 Germany 11.5514.199.8321.3815.18

Michael Layher - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 33.56 40.92 Germany 45.0538.5654.1633.5639.15

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 11.36 13.05 Austria 13.3411.7811.3614.0216.88
Second 33 12.55 14.95 Austria 12.8117.2812.5518.4114.75
First 31 13.34 14.13 Austria 15.1713.3420.9413.7813.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.33 42.83 Austria 44.5939.3345.9344.2239.67
Combined First 9 39.41 46.49 Austria 46.9451.3339.4146.3146.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:26.78 1:27.78 Austria 1:27.881:27.691:27.781:26.781:43.55
Combined First 8 1:20.90 1:28.08 Austria 1:35.721:24.001:26.051:20.901:34.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:26.04 2:30.93 Austria 2:26.042:36.112:30.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:41.26 3:49.26 Austria 3:51.803:54.723:41.26
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:06.50 1:10.91 Austria 1:16.591:23.691:08.231:06.501:07.90
Pyraminx First 32 10.61 12.76 Austria 12.5516.9610.6111.5814.15
Skewb First 27 9.00 18.44 Austria 18.979.0016.8619.50DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 4 31.31 34.86 Austria 36.6331.3131.6336.331:38.09

Michael Wittwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 11.22 13.23 Germany 11.2214.2214.5812.5612.91
Second 11 8.84 11.21 Germany 11.7211.028.8411.6910.91
First 9 9.02 11.09 Germany 12.849.1911.6612.439.02
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.16 5.77 Germany 5.955.165.777.275.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 56.66 59.27 Germany 1:01.3359.0858.7859.9656.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:44.94 1:54.95 Germany 1:48.522:12.031:47.801:44.942:08.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF Germany DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:06.27 Germany 6:06.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 34.30 41.59 Germany 36.7251.59DNF36.4634.30

Mihai-Valentin Manolache - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 45.15 1:02.14 Romania 1:11.781:01.311:13.9145.1553.33

Milena Oppelt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 57 15.52 17.01 Germany 17.1116.5917.3315.5217.69
Pyraminx First 37 11.13 15.12 Germany 11.1317.8111.1316.4118.53
Skewb First 21 11.40 15.01 Germany 19.5911.4011.8020.0913.65

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.43 10.99 Germany 11.0510.4410.4311.4812.83
Second 23 11.19 12.14 Germany 12.3911.6811.1912.3412.56
First 18 10.66 12.35 Germany 11.4412.8412.7810.6613.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.83 4.52 Germany 4.237.272.835.094.25
First 10 3.06 4.14 Germany 3.594.883.066.243.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 43.52 48.36 Germany 48.8943.5246.6849.5249.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:43.16 1:46.39 Germany 1:47.461:43.161:48.531:51.871:43.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.47 18.53 Germany 18.9919.3318.9017.6915.47
Combined First 2 12.78 15.47 Germany 16.8012.7814.8314.7718.38

Murphy Okundia - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 41.50 55.86 Germany 45.6241.501:00.751:32.761:01.22
2x2x2 Cube First 63 47.89 DNF Germany 58.61DNFDNF47.89DNF

Nico Wrodarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.77 10.99 Germany 10.4313.469.7711.5511.00
Second 17 9.94 11.65 Germany 14.3810.909.9411.2712.77
First 13 7.41 11.90 Germany 7.4110.7514.7212.0612.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.36 41.87 Germany 48.6939.0243.5543.0537.36
Combined First 7 37.83 41.75 Germany 53.5843.3637.8342.1539.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:16.31 1:24.15 Germany 1:29.301:16.311:20.661:27.691:24.09
Combined First 5 1:21.08 1:24.70 Germany 1:30.221:26.061:24.331:23.721:21.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:21.59 4:30.81 Germany 4:49.134:21.724:21.59

Nikolaus Lindinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 11.87 14.78 Austria 16.8612.7511.8717.1614.72
Second 28 10.46 13.15 Austria 15.2711.1310.4613.6814.63
First 25 11.44 12.89 Austria 12.5311.4413.3212.8114.43
2x2x2 Cube First 48 7.16 7.70 Austria 7.167.968.717.947.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 44.27 51.10 Austria 54.5051.1844.2758.6647.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:38.44 1:45.53 Austria 1:51.271:52.031:40.561:38.441:44.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:26.76 3:32.45 Austria 3:34.503:26.763:36.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:20.47 5:37.08 Austria 5:57.885:32.885:20.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 21.74 26.67 Austria 21.7431.6126.5624.6328.83
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:23.08 Austria 2:23.082:30.34
Pyraminx First 35 12.10 13.84 Austria 12.9912.5312.1019.4316.00
Skewb First 32 16.15 20.28 Austria 23.5916.1524.6120.0917.16

Nils Pöhl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 38 15.38 17.57 Austria 17.1615.38DNF19.8815.66
Second 41 13.80 16.96 Austria 20.1516.4119.3313.8015.15
First 41 14.88 16.35 Austria 17.2515.7520.1914.8816.05
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.65 5.92 Austria 6.304.656.656.255.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:35.66 Austria 1:35.721:35.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 4:09.52 Austria 4:09.524:16.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 40.11 44.80 Austria 44.4342.3540.1147.6352.19
Pyraminx First 13 6.77 7.92 Austria 9.117.1812.416.777.46

Nimai Kolega - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 15.66 17.52 Croatia 18.1716.7219.2615.6617.66
First 33 11.26 14.96 Croatia 13.0811.2613.2818.5221.59
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.69 5.11 Croatia 5.863.694.425.0510.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:09.33 1:14.27 Croatia 1:16.411:12.941:13.471:33.911:09.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 2:24.46 Croatia 2:24.462:31.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 6:00.15 Croatia 6:00.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 29.38 47.40 Croatia 43.6229.381:02.1656.0242.56
Pyraminx First 30 10.33 12.11 Croatia 10.3310.5211.7714.0514.71

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 17.91 20.23 Russia 21.3224.4817.9119.4219.95
First 55 19.84 24.82 Russia 19.8429.8828.4320.9225.11
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.66 5.32 Russia 4.664.796.934.686.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 56.70 1:11.68 Russia 1:28.8356.701:06.001:00.221:40.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 1:54.62 2:10.75 Russia 2:24.941:57.281:54.622:28.152:10.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:57.75 Russia 5:57.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 8:09.56 Russia 8:09.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.06 DNF Russia 44.0645.41DNF
Combined First 1 33.22 45.18 Russia 47.6154.7133.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 29 Russia 29
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:07.52 Russia 3:07.524:30.75
Pyraminx First 27 10.31 11.60 Russia 10.3111.5210.7813.1812.51
Skewb Final 12 7.55 11.93 Russia 8.5411.0316.2121.437.55
First 9 7.45 9.21 Russia 9.617.459.438.5910.56
Square-1 Combined Final 7 32.90 46.24 Russia 41.371:16.4132.9037.051:00.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:46.32 Russia DNF4:00.163:46.32
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:21.59 Russia DNFDNF7:21.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/19 52:30 Russia 18/19 52:30

Oliver Fritz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 9.75 12.11 Germany 9.7512.6511.7111.9614.69
Second 9 8.08 11.01 Germany 17.2112.1511.189.698.08
First 5 8.11 10.14 Germany 8.119.9712.949.5910.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.84 2.47 Germany 1.842.911.963.902.53
First 1 2.06 2.42 Germany 2.412.752.063.032.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.34 42.63 Germany 36.3440.9338.751:11.8348.22
Combined First 5 35.65 40.53 Germany 42.7144.5035.6536.2842.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:19.44 1:24.58 Germany 1:26.431:19.441:26.441:20.881:26.84
Combined First 7 1:17.83 1:27.82 Germany 1:23.661:30.751:29.651:30.161:17.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:51.18 3:02.30 Germany 2:51.183:03.463:12.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:16.19 4:57.72 Germany 4:16.194:18.976:18.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.21 20.07 Germany 25.8315.2122.7019.9617.56
Combined First 5 14.91 17.90 Germany 16.6321.0614.9123.1316.01
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:03.80 1:16.51 Germany 1:10.011:20.801:03.801:21.811:18.72
Pyraminx Final 2 3.51 5.34 Germany 6.405.933.515.554.54
First 4 4.66 5.55 Germany 4.665.866.505.964.84
Skewb Final 3 3.54 5.36 Germany 6.933.545.507.913.65
First 1 4.21 4.75 Germany 4.36DNF5.444.464.21
Square-1 Combined Final 5 27.93 39.65 Germany 31.6127.931:00.9334.8652.47

Patrick Hetco - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 10.25 11.56 Germany 12.5212.3110.2510.8411.53
Second 21 10.83 12.11 Germany 11.1113.7810.8312.6612.56
First 16 9.84 12.04 Germany DNF9.8414.3410.4111.38
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.08 6.62 Germany 4.086.4615.546.596.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 48.41 50.91 Germany 50.3050.4152.0256.3448.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 1:45.83 2:11.48 Germany 2:25.221:45.831:56.412:12.812:41.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.97 16.80 Germany 16.1316.8018.4114.9717.47
Combined First 4 14.52 16.88 Germany 20.4015.6514.5217.2517.75
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:41.02 1:51.64 Germany 1:41.022:02.661:46.972:25.911:45.30
Pyraminx Final 12 6.41 8.61 Germany 8.7110.366.416.7510.93
First 12 6.66 7.84 Germany 7.366.669.157.029.71

Patrick Wolz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 20.25 24.08 Germany 20.2523.9726.0230.4022.24
First 54 19.88 22.82 Germany 22.6824.7125.6819.8821.06
2x2x2 Cube First 52 8.90 9.63 Germany 17.059.889.818.909.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:53.03 Germany 1:53.031:53.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 4:02.78 Germany 4:47.114:02.78
Skewb First 33 14.48 21.20 Germany 14.4817.2127.0922.6823.72

Philip Moore - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 19.05 25.00 Germany 22.7824.9627.2729.4119.05
First 56 13.94 25.35 Germany 13.9430.8628.5425.7521.76
2x2x2 Cube First 37 5.21 6.41 Germany 6.806.138.525.216.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:07.44 1:28.62 Germany 1:31.031:07.441:26.131:54.231:28.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 36.71 57.93 Germany 55.5936.711:10.271:03.2254.97
Square-1 Combined Final 17 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Philipp Träger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 38.72 48.48 Germany 41.52DNF57.5638.7246.36

Ramón Dersch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.38 9.40 Germany 9.059.669.5010.217.38
Second 3 7.18 9.52 Germany 10.407.189.259.2810.02
First 3 8.46 9.12 Germany 8.728.909.758.4610.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.33 3.87 Germany 3.333.846.064.403.36
First 6 3.40 3.85 Germany 3.773.773.407.364.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.97 38.32 Germany 43.4143.1936.1535.6130.97
Combined First 3 32.58 38.85 Germany 38.1532.5839.0942.1339.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:13.96 1:19.82 Germany 1:16.901:21.331:21.801:21.221:13.96
Combined First 11 1:21.72 1:28.89 Germany 1:24.561:22.901:42.521:39.221:21.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:49.34 3:09.88 Germany 3:24.772:49.343:15.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.43 19.34 Germany 20.9122.4417.4318.1119.00
Combined First 6 17.34 19.19 Germany 17.3418.0619.4120.1124.59
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:00.02 1:05.18 Germany 1:06.471:00.021:10.961:00.971:08.09
Pyraminx Final 1 3.47 4.46 Germany 8.775.383.474.333.68
First 1 4.21 4.44 Germany 4.655.134.384.304.21

Raphael Gruber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 26.69 32.49 Austria 38.9326.6931.1329.9736.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 3:19.28 Austria DNF3:19.28

Ricky Meiler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.43 11.41 Germany 11.349.4311.4411.8811.44
Second 20 9.78 11.98 Germany 11.6811.809.7814.6812.46
First 19 10.59 12.38 Germany 10.5910.9115.1512.1914.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.71 5.43 Germany 3.717.885.694.406.19
First 13 3.03 4.89 Germany 6.034.224.416.433.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 48.68 52.30 Germany 1:02.6948.6852.2855.1149.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:45.72 1:51.04 Germany 2:09.691:45.721:46.781:57.381:48.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:50.08 Germany 4:50.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:46.41 Germany 6:46.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 13 4:13.30 Germany DNF4:13.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.19 18.94 Germany 18.4020.8419.2217.1919.19
Combined First 12 16.84 22.37 Germany 16.8430.6117.6637.6618.84
Megaminx Combined Final 3 55.58 1:05.07 Germany DNF1:13.3655.5857.941:03.91
Pyraminx First 28 9.93 11.95 Germany 9.939.9412.5913.3115.71

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 16.75 19.19 Austria 17.7721.5618.4121.3816.75
First 51 19.88 20.50 Austria 21.5220.6620.0019.8820.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:17.28 1:31.42 Austria 1:17.281:34.461:43.001:27.591:32.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 2:59.94 Austria 2:59.94DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:25.21 Austria 2:25.212:26.24
Pyraminx First 34 11.71 13.67 Austria 13.0111.8011.7120.0816.19
Skewb First 24 12.52 15.73 Austria 12.5218.6126.0616.0312.55

Savino Jossi - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 39 13.68 18.72 Switzerland 20.0719.0521.0913.6817.05
Second 42 15.05 17.16 Switzerland 17.0615.0516.3618.0519.56
First 46 15.65 18.90 Switzerland 17.3415.6522.7124.5916.66
2x2x2 Cube First 50 6.30 8.61 Switzerland 8.046.7811.0218.716.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:34.88 Switzerland 1:34.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 46.25 49.46 Switzerland 53.7848.9348.8646.2550.58
Skewb First 15 7.30 11.35 Switzerland 11.7911.3618.0610.907.30

Simon Ruhland - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 31.84 41.60 Germany 46.5231.8450.4436.4041.88
2x2x2 Cube First 56 10.43 15.93 Germany 12.6615.5319.5923.5410.43

Simon Stannek - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.58 10.79 Germany 10.6910.7510.5812.5210.93
Second 7 9.72 10.21 Germany 9.9111.779.7210.1810.53
First 7 9.61 10.66 Germany 10.309.6112.4411.4410.25
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.88 6.03 Germany 5.228.097.585.304.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.27 37.06 Germany 36.8035.4741.6538.9131.27
Combined First 2 30.75 36.97 Germany 41.5030.7536.8437.5336.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.46 1:09.78 Germany 1:11.021:09.501:14.831:08.831:06.46
Combined First 2 1:04.35 1:10.38 Germany 1:13.441:05.281:12.431:27.631:04.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:05.81 2:13.42 Germany 2:26.812:05.812:07.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:51.03 2:57.24 Germany 2:54.032:51.033:06.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 23.65 24.90 Germany 25.6823.6523.8425.19DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:06.43 Germany 2:06.432:15.74
Pyraminx First 18 7.52 9.08 Germany 7.529.809.817.6310.90

Stefan Huber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 9.15 11.90 Austria 11.419.1521.5211.8412.46
Second 8 8.53 10.74 Austria 9.7111.318.5311.2013.33
First 8 9.19 10.75 Austria 9.1911.889.7710.9711.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.08 5.09 Austria 4.084.844.186.246.56
First 9 3.74 4.13 Austria 3.936.504.464.003.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 43.44 48.90 Austria 43.44DNF44.2154.7747.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 1:55.90 2:04.90 Austria 1:55.901:56.755:50.402:12.732:05.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 20.83 25.91 Austria 24.4128.7225.5027.8320.83

Tessa Betschinger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.89 6.28 Germany 18.366.116.036.715.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 31.27 39.99 Germany 50.4531.2743.5539.3737.05
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:23.81 Germany 2:23.812:34.52
Pyraminx First 33 10.88 13.53 Germany 11.9111.2510.8817.4327.58

Theo Kurpierz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 14.52 19.87 Germany 14.5218.0818.9422.5924.75
2x2x2 Cube First 49 6.56 8.03 Germany 7.096.568.538.469.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:23.88 1:30.51 Germany 1:30.441:23.881:30.531:30.551:44.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:22.46 Germany 2:22.462:43.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:33.47 Germany 4:33.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 40.65 51.75 Germany 52.961:03.3350.6340.6551.65
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:31.02 Germany 3:31.024:12.33
Pyraminx First 38 11.15 15.30 Germany 16.0317.0516.9112.9611.15
Skewb First 37 13.34 DNF Germany DNFDNF26.8013.3413.46

Tim Schädel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 11.86 12.91 Germany 12.7513.6612.3311.8613.77
First 27 10.90 13.10 Germany DNF10.9015.5212.0111.77
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.80 5.44 Germany 4.308.315.516.503.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 42.83 54.20 Germany 55.3155.5354.6942.8352.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:20.97 1:32.55 Germany 1:20.971:30.531:53.001:32.281:34.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF Germany DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:17.86 4:29.94 Germany 4:41.864:30.114:17.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 26.27 31.53 Germany 35.0829.0339.1230.4826.27
Pyraminx Final 11 5.72 7.55 Germany 8.528.095.727.996.57
First 8 5.61 6.36 Germany 6.165.936.9913.425.61
Skewb Final 10 7.95 9.48 Germany 7.9514.918.8011.488.16
First 11 5.52 9.52 Germany 12.188.847.535.52DNF

Timo Ludwig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 10.46 12.37 Germany 10.6113.4714.4713.0210.46
Second 10 9.40 11.13 Germany 11.0313.219.539.4012.84
First 12 9.47 11.62 Germany 12.5314.0211.6810.669.47
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.85 5.05 Germany 3.963.854.406.809.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 41.66 48.09 Germany 48.1245.7150.4441.6653.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:08.08 Germany 2:23.472:08.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38 Germany 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 19.06 22.40 Germany 21.6923.5719.0621.9328.16
Pyraminx First 36 11.19 14.53 Germany 13.6916.6113.2811.1917.13
Skewb First 31 7.05 19.98 Germany 24.6514.9425.1320.347.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Germany DNF

Vito Morgana - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 40.08 53.14 Germany 51.2950.1840.0857.941:30.75

Vladimir Sahagun - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 33.03 42.43 United States 37.4133.0349.4440.43DNF

Yulia Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 58.59 1:09.29 Russia 1:13.341:02.481:12.062:11.6358.59
2x2x2 Cube First 59 15.61 21.41 Russia 15.6125.3535.6120.8018.09

Zi-Zhao Zheng - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 37 14.86 17.13 Austria 15.7819.0314.8616.5921.21
Second 38 14.72 16.37 Austria DNF16.7116.9414.7215.46
First 42 15.07 16.89 Austria 18.11DNF15.0716.5216.03
2x2x2 Cube First 38 3.66 6.57 Austria 5.439.31DNF4.963.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 56.05 1:01.23 Austria 58.50DNF56.051:07.9057.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 1:56.27 2:05.44 Austria 1:56.272:14.612:06.892:01.132:08.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 5:48.36 Austria 5:48.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:08.71 Austria 6:08.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 15 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41 Austria 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 24.36 31.62 Austria 34.5931.2543.2224.3629.03
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:54.25 2:03.38 Austria 2:26.611:54.252:04.891:58.572:06.68
Pyraminx First 22 9.46 10.00 Austria 10.65DNF9.469.809.55
Skewb First 36 5.38 DNF Austria 8.38DNF5.38DNF7.53
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:17.25 Austria 1:17.251:26.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 25:05 Austria 2/3 25:05