Munich Open 2013


Date
Nov 9 - 10, 2013
City
München (Unterhaching), Germany
Venue

Hachinga Halle

Address
Grünauer-Allee 6, 82008 Unterhaching
Details

The venue is a huge hall.

Website
Munich Open 2013 website
Organizer
Björn Korbanka
WCA Delegates
Björn Korbanka and Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Björn Korbanka

Information

This is the fourth Edition of the Munich Open. This year we have a new/better/bigger venue.

Events
Competitors
111
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Španěl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 80 23.31 24.69 Czech Republic 24.2223.3132.2225.1524.69
First 81 23.55 25.17 Czech Republic 23.5525.0624.6825.7828.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 2:25.43 Czech Republic DNF2:25.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 66 4:55.11 Czech Republic 5:19.284:55.11

Albert Böhm - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 15.25 16.03 Austria 16.0615.2717.0616.7715.25
Second 43 14.66 16.08 Austria 16.1115.7816.3416.9714.66
First 44 14.41 16.11 Austria 17.6315.2814.4115.4119.19
2x2x2 Cube First 51 3.33 6.73 Austria 5.936.813.337.467.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:04.27 1:12.01 Austria 1:12.311:04.271:13.521:10.211:15.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 2:19.97 Austria 2:19.972:29.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 24.16 28.18 Austria DNF24.5332.2827.7224.16
Pyraminx First 22 9.02 9.90 Austria 13.2110.439.119.0210.16

Alexander Botz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 79 22.13 23.67 Germany 22.4132.9023.8424.7522.13
First 77 18.90 23.21 Germany 28.0624.2823.6621.6818.90
2x2x2 Cube First 49 6.06 6.62 Germany 6.668.556.366.836.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 2:52.05 Germany 3:00.092:52.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 47 Germany 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 72 1:32.72 Germany 1:32.721:37.40
Megaminx Combined Final 35 3:33.18 Germany 4:16.223:33.18
Pyraminx First 53 14.81 18.71 Germany 14.8116.9120.0919.1322.55

Alexander Matthias Tribus - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 2:22.69 DNF Austria DNFDNF2:22.69DNFDNF

Alexander Schober - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 1:14.28 1:21.11 Germany 1:26.521:14.281:37.191:18.841:17.97
2x2x2 Cube First 83 24.18 47.55 Germany 24.1844.7234.691:06.931:03.25

Andre Kupka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 17.03 20.19 Germany 22.3018.8819.4017.0323.22
First 58 18.44 18.95 Germany 19.1118.5525.0518.4419.18
2x2x2 Cube First 73 8.77 10.59 Germany 8.7714.509.559.4312.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 1:50.78 Germany 2:13.471:50.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 3:30.53 Germany 3:30.535:06.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 46 Germany 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 35.81 39.15 Germany 40.7535.8138.0351.2738.66
Megaminx Combined Final 41 4:26.43 Germany 5:07.184:26.43
Pyraminx First 56 16.38 20.54 Germany 24.5019.0519.9016.3822.68

Andreas Grasser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 26.06 26.88 Germany 26.0627.1327.2531.3426.25
2x2x2 Cube First 81 11.47 17.12 Germany 24.6311.47DNF11.8314.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 2:53.61 Germany 3:05.802:53.61
Pyraminx First 63 16.84 41.78 Germany 45.151:21.1531.9316.8448.25

Andreas Gröbmayr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.97 12.92 Germany 13.0611.97DNF13.1612.55
Semi Final 11 8.88 11.90 Germany 10.5914.0813.6611.468.88
Second 30 12.66 14.08 Germany 12.6617.2712.8814.8814.47
First 23 11.18 13.55 Germany 13.5911.1813.1513.9017.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.27 4.45 Germany 6.027.083.274.033.31
First 14 2.50 4.48 Germany 6.712.503.834.634.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.55 50.89 Germany 50.0847.501:02.9141.5555.08
Combined First 6 47.05 50.42 Germany 49.8853.0650.5350.8447.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:29.06 1:48.81 Germany 1:51.001:29.061:49.661:45.881:50.88
Combined First 16 1:31.91 1:39.85 Germany 1:44.831:33.911:31.911:40.801:48.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:57.91 3:11.77 Germany 3:32.883:04.532:57.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:09.63 5:37.15 Germany 5:09.636:21.155:20.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
Combined First 11 2:08.72 DNF Germany DNF2:08.722:42.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 Germany 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 26.86 31.41 Germany 38.2537.0526.8630.2826.91
Clock Combined Final 7 13.86 15.43 Germany 20.3014.6814.6813.8616.94
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:12.28 1:18.99 Germany 1:14.771:12.281:29.111:32.971:13.09
Pyraminx Final 2 4.81 5.87 Germany 5.337.187.164.815.13
First 5 4.94 6.45 Germany 7.436.566.366.434.94
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:13.84 Germany 1:13.841:35.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 17:48.00 DNF Germany DNF17:48.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 4/8 56:47 Germany 4/8 56:47

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 11.78 15.97 Germany 16.3018.3818.3011.7813.31
Second 26 11.15 13.79 Germany 18.2213.4412.9714.9611.15
First 20 12.90 13.06 Germany 12.9312.9013.1914.0613.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.40 4.99 Germany 4.634.435.913.4015.61
First 4 2.78 3.94 Germany 3.118.022.785.193.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 58.31 1:04.38 Germany 58.3158.651:12.331:05.301:09.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 1:42.77 1:54.79 Germany 1:56.771:48.402:01.401:42.771:59.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.59 DNF Germany 44.59DNFDNF
Combined First 2 41.30 DNF Germany DNF2:04.5841.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 Germany 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 28.03 30.52 Germany 28.0328.2129.8833.46DNF
Clock Combined Final 9 15.71 Germany 19.2715.71
Pyraminx First 24 8.52 10.45 Germany 11.1113.139.1511.088.52
Square-1 Combined Final 14 50.46 Germany 50.4659.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:23.82 NR DNF Germany DNFDNF4:23.82
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 9/11 48:18 Germany 9/11 48:18

Andreas Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 30.63 32.17 Germany 30.9630.6334.2831.2837.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 2:27.03 Germany 2:27.032:53.16

Annemarie Behrens - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 17.38 20.39 Germany 17.3819.9718.7522.4623.03
First 69 17.80 20.96 Germany 21.4420.2123.3317.8021.22
2x2x2 Cube First 78 9.15 11.83 Germany 9.1511.6512.1312.8311.72
Pyraminx First 60 16.27 23.93 Germany 18.08DNF22.8330.8816.27

Artur Holzmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 12.28 13.86 Germany 17.4612.2813.4613.8614.25
Second 22 12.75 13.18 Germany 12.7513.7113.0612.7714.71
First 39 12.90 15.71 Germany 12.9015.4114.9418.3416.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 48.30 54.00 Germany 57.1348.431:06.1648.3056.43
Combined First 10 49.25 51.12 Germany 52.0349.2552.6149.7751.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.50 1:35.31 Germany 1:32.441:30.501:39.301:34.181:52.91
Combined First 10 1:27.18 1:36.77 Germany 1:31.051:41.081:38.181:27.181:41.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:23.61 3:34.59 Germany 3:41.033:23.613:39.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:05.03 5:26.46 Germany 5:49.665:24.685:05.03

Arvis Tilgalis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 26.25 28.91 Latvia 30.7226.2528.9330.0227.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 1:39.86 Latvia 1:46.091:39.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:59.77 Latvia 3:08.552:59.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 6:11.61 Latvia 6:11.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:39.53 DNF Latvia 1:39.53DNFDNF
Combined First 7 1:36.93 NR DNF Latvia 1:56.78DNF1:36.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Latvia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 40 4:14.83 Latvia 4:57.614:14.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 14:15.00 NR DNF Latvia DNF14:15.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 37:51.00 NR DNF Latvia 37:51.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/4 27:02 NR Latvia 4/4 27:02

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.97 10.75 Hungary 10.198.9712.7211.8410.21
Semi Final 9 10.69 11.62 Hungary 10.6911.0911.2513.8012.52
Second 5 9.13 10.65 Hungary 9.1312.2110.7111.349.91
First 9 9.65 11.50 Hungary 13.729.659.6513.2811.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.96 2.81 Hungary 3.083.083.031.962.31
First 1 2.96 3.37 Hungary 2.963.343.303.903.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.41 43.53 Hungary 38.4144.5840.9645.2745.06
Combined First 5 45.93 49.29 Hungary 46.5951.3651.8445.9349.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.03 1:12.28 Hungary 1:14.581:12.471:09.781:20.811:04.03
Combined First 1 1:08.41 1:14.48 Hungary 1:15.811:17.341:12.691:14.941:08.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:17.06 2:20.10 Hungary 2:26.162:17.062:17.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:48.72 2:57.84 Hungary 2:48.723:05.712:59.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.66 45.62 Hungary 41.6650.8844.33
Combined First 1 36.68 50.68 Hungary 1:00.3355.0336.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35 Hungary 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.96 20.93 Hungary 17.9618.9621.9321.9122.53
Combined First 8 22.11 22.41 Hungary 23.2222.1122.6622.3122.25
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:16.41 1:24.69 Hungary 1:23.841:33.881:30.831:16.411:19.41
Pyraminx Final 8 6.96 7.88 Hungary 7.906.967.088.6511.16
First 11 5.93 7.81 Hungary 9.656.508.598.335.93
Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.28 20.99 Hungary 20.4619.4123.2723.0917.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 5/8 45:01 Hungary 5/8 45:01

Benjamin Moser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 18.05 19.98 Germany 18.1922.3822.2119.5318.05
First 64 18.28 19.59 Germany 18.4619.3121.0021.5618.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 1:22.68 Germany 1:22.681:42.06

Bennet Wichmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 13.11 DNF Germany DNF18.4413.1114.47DNF
First 31 11.66 14.36 Germany 13.7714.4111.6614.9117.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.52 5.23 Germany 4.525.634.755.315.84
First 5 2.94 4.10 Germany 5.773.502.94DNF3.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:06.44 DNF Germany DNF1:06.441:07.021:09.55DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 2:31.71 Germany 2:31.713:21.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF Germany DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 23.47 31.32 Germany 38.4030.2136.2523.4727.50
Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 19 6.08 9.12 Germany 18.229.567.336.0810.46

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.47 10.62 Germany 11.6510.6510.7110.4710.50
Semi Final 3 8.68 10.88 Germany 11.1910.4411.0211.668.68
Second 2 9.34 10.33 Germany 11.1110.289.6111.439.34
First 5 10.06 11.21 Germany 10.0611.5612.8010.6111.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.00 6.31 Germany DNF5.304.914.008.71
First 6 3.05 4.11 Germany 3.904.413.054.035.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.58 49.97 Germany 47.8153.8140.5848.3054.03
Combined First 8 45.22 50.69 Germany 45.2251.2749.2751.5354.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.96 1:27.76 Germany 1:29.161:19.961:28.551:37.341:25.58
Combined First 3 1:13.63 1:23.01 Germany 1:14.831:26.301:36.181:27.901:13.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 21.02 25.97 Germany 21.02DNF24.0527.2826.59
Combined First 13 19.31 25.54 Germany 24.8120.4031.40DNF19.31
Pyraminx First 48 11.34 17.08 Germany 14.47DNF22.0211.3414.75

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 11.18 12.24 Hungary 13.2111.5511.97DNF11.18
Second 15 11.16 12.01 Hungary 11.1611.9112.0812.03DNF
First 19 11.40 12.93 Hungary 11.4018.1912.1912.8313.77
2x2x2 Cube First 18 2.88 4.64 Hungary 3.972.885.025.594.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 50.00 55.51 Hungary 54.2552.0550.001:11.531:00.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 1:53.09 2:22.84 Hungary 2:31.581:53.092:26.192:27.002:15.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:13.38 Hungary 5:13.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43 Hungary 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 27.11 33.95 Hungary 35.9329.9427.11DNF35.97
Pyraminx Final 1 3.46 3.94 Hungary 3.724.413.467.713.69
First 1 3.83 4.20 Hungary 3.834.084.404.114.52

Carl Schneeweiß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 16.21 18.59 Germany 16.2119.8417.5920.6518.34
First 51 15.94 17.12 Germany 15.9417.3318.6617.5916.44
2x2x2 Cube First 45 4.69 6.35 Germany 6.038.184.697.225.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:03.44 1:12.17 Germany 1:03.441:15.911:11.56DNF1:09.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 2:41.27 Germany 2:41.272:55.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 29 9:15.63 Germany 9:15.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 45.61 Germany 1:00.5545.61
Megaminx Combined Final 42 5:13.25 Germany 5:21.945:13.25
Pyraminx First 33 7.08 12.49 Germany 15.2113.0516.477.089.22

Chiara Sachs - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 37.44 40.49 Germany 44.9638.5052.2238.0037.44

Chris Meusburger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.59 4.69 Austria 3.594.944.944.195.30
First 7 3.33 4.17 Austria 4.773.783.334.054.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 54.68 Austria 1:06.1154.68
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:09.75 Austria 2:22.182:09.75
Pyraminx First 37 8.38 13.24 Austria 15.718.3814.5315.439.77

Christopher Tolksdorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 15.44 19.91 Germany 19.1915.4421.9118.6324.46
First 82 18.58 26.16 Germany 27.38DNF19.5918.5831.50
2x2x2 Cube First 57 6.25 7.27 Germany 7.466.257.477.416.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:04.88 1:19.34 Germany 1:04.881:21.781:17.721:24.581:18.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 2:11.52 Germany 2:31.402:11.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:46.90 Germany 4:46.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 20 8:10.15 Germany 8:10.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 37.66 42.51 Germany 1:09.6937.6639.5643.8344.15

Damian Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 49.83 54.83 Germany 49.831:47.9154.8850.9158.69

Daniel Mädler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 15.56 18.58 Germany 17.7817.5020.9320.4715.56
First 55 15.02 18.65 Germany 19.8015.0216.6920.2819.46
2x2x2 Cube First 44 4.53 6.32 Germany 5.6613.526.756.564.53
Pyraminx First 58 16.47 21.51 Germany 23.3116.4739.9622.7118.50

Dennis Göricke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 16.61 19.49 Germany 19.0916.6122.7719.0920.30
First 76 17.56 22.42 Germany 25.4731.2217.5618.3623.43
2x2x2 Cube First 58 5.38 7.34 Germany 6.385.387.558.388.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:27.38 Germany 1:27.381:57.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 3:24.84 Germany 3:24.843:49.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 34.41 42.51 Germany 34.4142.2542.1643.1143.55
Pyraminx First 62 17.91 40.86 Germany 2:00.0830.8649.7841.9317.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Germany DNF

Elisabeth Riegler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 14.63 17.89 Austria 15.8414.6319.1118.7220.86
First 65 17.83 19.63 Austria 20.0618.0022.2120.8417.83
2x2x2 Cube First 79 6.91 13.88 Austria 6.9118.098.9016.0516.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 87 DNF Austria DNFDNS
Clock Combined Final 21 43.33 Austria 43.3347.86

Emanuel Rheinert - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.96 12.46 Germany 12.9310.9612.7213.0011.72
Semi Final 5 9.96 11.06 Germany 10.9711.389.9610.8411.40
Second 8 10.47 11.27 Germany 11.3311.6110.4712.4110.88
First 21 11.38 13.13 Germany 18.0511.3812.0514.4612.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.61 4.60 Germany 4.135.552.618.724.11
First 15 3.25 4.50 Germany 5.914.443.254.214.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.59 39.88 Germany 37.6941.3635.5946.3140.59
Combined First 3 35.09 44.93 Germany 40.221:24.3045.5849.0035.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:19.77 1:24.69 Germany 1:35.521:23.911:27.861:19.771:22.30
Combined First 6 1:21.38 1:27.28 Germany 1:24.381:30.811:31.681:21.381:26.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:29.00 2:38.78 Germany 2:38.032:49.302:29.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:05.53 4:24.21 Germany 4:17.864:49.254:05.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:58.16 DNF Germany DNF1:58.16DNF
Combined First 9 1:58.61 DNF Germany 2:24.11DNF1:58.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39 Germany 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.78 20.54 Germany 19.7821.1522.0920.6919.78
Combined First 6 17.97 21.28 Germany 19.2823.5622.7517.9721.80
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:44.13 Germany 2:44.133:21.72
Pyraminx Final 7 5.05 6.69 Germany 7.595.725.0510.276.77
First 13 6.68 8.16 Germany 6.689.369.477.937.19
Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.47 19.28 Germany 13.4724.3415.9020.1321.80
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 40:29.00 DNF Germany DNS40:29.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 3/6 47:43 Germany 3/6 47:43

Fabian Löhle - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 13.05 15.41 Switzerland 14.4713.0516.9616.3815.38
Second 41 10.84 15.70 Switzerland 14.0315.9310.8421.2217.13
First 43 14.84 16.07 Switzerland 16.0016.1314.8416.0819.96
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.50 5.20 Switzerland 5.614.863.505.595.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 52.59 54.60 Switzerland 53.361:01.5355.0055.4452.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:27.44 NR 1:38.33 Switzerland 1:50.461:37.081:38.191:27.441:39.71
Combined First 13 1:34.53 1:38.28 NR Switzerland 1:34.661:34.531:39.751:40.441:44.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:15.94 3:19.30 NR Switzerland 3:24.773:17.203:15.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:54.30 NR 5:10.12 NR Switzerland 4:54.304:56.115:39.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Switzerland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 37.47 44.55 Switzerland 37.4739.6955.3842.5451.43
Clock Combined Final 13 22.27 Switzerland 25.0822.27
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:37.86 1:54.49 Switzerland 2:05.631:37.861:51.092:08.861:46.75
Pyraminx First 20 5.93 9.59 Switzerland 11.635.938.5511.059.18
Square-1 Combined Final 16 52.43 Switzerland 2:00.2552.43

Fabian Simon - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.15 12.54 Germany 14.5812.5012.4412.1512.69
Second 32 12.58 14.14 Germany 13.8112.5818.1815.5213.09
First 30 12.94 14.16 Germany 13.6914.6914.8014.0912.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.38 5.00 Germany 4.944.385.305.334.77
First 2 3.02 3.52 Germany 4.554.283.023.273.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:34.47 Germany 1:38.531:34.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 3:57.43 Germany 3:57.434:09.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 60 34.63 56.27 Germany 56.1334.6354.0858.611:14.91
Pyraminx First 46 10.96 15.97 Germany 23.8121.5614.4610.9611.90

Felix Hommen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 22.69 29.15 Germany 37.6939.5022.9422.6926.83
2x2x2 Cube First 63 6.84 8.28 Germany 7.808.536.848.50DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 2:37.83 Germany 2:52.552:37.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 67 1:01.36 Germany 1:01.36DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 31 3:16.86 Germany 4:36.713:16.86
Pyraminx First 57 16.08 21.30 Germany DNF18.8024.3820.7216.08

Filip Hrnko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 47 13.56 16.85 Slovakia 16.6117.2517.4313.5616.69
Second 48 14.47 17.01 Slovakia 16.8816.7517.4117.6914.47
First 47 13.08 16.50 Slovakia 15.8617.2813.0816.3619.68
2x2x2 Cube First 60 6.78 7.96 Slovakia 7.758.199.946.787.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:34.30 Slovakia 1:34.30DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 47.06 Slovakia 55.9047.06
Megaminx Combined Final 36 3:43.66 Slovakia 3:47.333:43.66

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 12.31 14.13 Germany 14.6913.3015.2714.4012.31
Second 34 12.22 14.51 Germany 16.4012.2213.1514.6915.68
First 37 12.94 14.90 Germany 16.2715.8113.4415.4412.94
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.33 5.09 Germany 5.524.833.336.054.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 49.68 58.47 Germany 58.5055.471:02.4649.681:01.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:54.83 1:57.24 Germany 1:54.862:16.971:54.831:57.461:59.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:41.56 4:17.06 Germany 3:41.564:51.404:18.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 7:44.38 Germany 7:44.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 31.61 34.50 Germany 42.4631.6134.9036.6331.97
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:45.09 Germany 3:37.402:45.09
Pyraminx First 51 13.53 18.23 Germany 16.5619.3118.8113.53DNF

Florian Daumann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 14.19 18.91 Germany 21.1814.1920.0917.7818.86
First 63 15.88 19.53 Germany 15.8834.4720.1318.1520.30
2x2x2 Cube First 68 8.75 9.08 Germany 11.978.759.159.188.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:32.34 Germany 1:32.342:26.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 38.77 43.29 Germany 38.7738.8150.8140.2552.08
Pyraminx First 47 7.83 16.39 Germany 25.9012.507.8312.8023.86

Florian Harrer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 11.96 12.81 Germany 12.1813.6511.9613.0513.21
Second 9 10.47 11.36 Germany 11.0311.4311.6312.6110.47
First 1 9.72 10.53 Germany 10.889.7210.3011.0210.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.31 4.95 Germany 4.314.904.805.155.75
First 9 2.77 4.32 Germany 4.344.272.774.344.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.47 48.96 Germany 44.8042.4750.7551.341:06.94
Combined First 4 47.33 48.93 Germany 51.3047.8847.332:22.6147.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.41 1:17.08 Germany 1:18.311:14.691:18.251:14.411:23.86
Combined First 2 1:17.06 1:19.56 Germany 1:17.061:19.711:21.561:29.751:17.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:25.59 2:27.96 NR Germany 2:29.412:25.592:28.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:26.05 3:33.01 Germany 3:28.413:44.583:26.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 28.84 30.87 Germany 29.9130.3132.4037.9628.84
Combined First 16 24.00 26.56 Germany 39.3024.0024.4028.2127.06
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:04.47 Germany 2:04.472:12.48
Pyraminx Final 14 7.93 10.03 Germany 10.717.939.789.9710.34
First 7 6.71 7.22 Germany 7.687.006.9711.506.71

Florian Truckenthanner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 11.15 14.94 Austria 14.8414.2115.7817.8611.15
Second 45 14.21 16.20 Austria 15.4015.0914.2118.1118.43
First 45 14.63 16.34 Austria 14.6317.1915.2519.2816.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.72 5.88 Austria 5.164.813.72DNF7.66
First 12 3.15 4.34 Austria 4.384.863.154.963.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 59.40 1:01.69 Austria 59.401:10.301:03.211:00.441:01.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 2:17.21 Austria 2:17.212:24.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 5:28.25 Austria 5:28.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 31.90 32.74 Austria 32.5535.1131.9033.1632.52
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:42.63 1:50.74 Austria 1:42.631:57.131:44.522:00.801:50.56
Pyraminx Final 9 6.50 8.69 Austria 9.508.216.508.699.18
First 16 6.96 8.72 Austria 12.058.757.906.969.50
Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:12.36 Austria 1:12.361:22.90

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 78 18.13 23.40 France 25.1318.1324.3022.9023.00
First 73 14.96 21.44 France 14.9618.6922.0523.5924.66
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.94 6.13 France 5.436.506.554.946.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:14.53 France 1:24.561:14.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 2:34.16 France DNF2:34.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:54.38 4:01.51 France 3:54.384:07.114:03.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:53.11 France 6:53.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 58.75 DNF France DNF58.751:03.53
Combined First 4 56.63 1:00.95 NR France 1:06.7159.5056.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 46.08 France 46.0856.27
Clock Combined Final 11 19.06 France 22.5619.06
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:16.19 France 2:50.192:16.19
Pyraminx First 38 9.15 13.43 France 9.1518.4013.5211.7115.06
Square-1 Combined Final 6 20.58 30.33 France 25.7828.13DNF37.0920.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 14:36.00 NR DNF France DNFDNF14:36.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 7/12 50:01 France 7/12 50:01

Fritz Löhr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 17.53 20.30 Germany 23.5319.4117.5332.5817.97
First 54 16.65 18.46 Germany 16.6520.5223.5517.3417.52
2x2x2 Cube First 33 2.78 5.66 Germany 2.786.445.656.534.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 58.81 1:07.05 Germany 1:03.331:10.581:15.4758.811:07.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:07.09 Germany 2:07.09DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:31.97 3:38.90 Germany 3:31.973:46.213:38.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:24.50 5:31.93 Germany 5:31.665:24.505:39.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 18 3:50.13 DNF Germany DNF3:50.13DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45 Germany 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 20.90 33.69 Germany 20.9031.4337.7540.1331.88
Clock Combined Final 18 30.02 Germany 30.02DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:44.21 1:49.48 Germany 1:44.221:44.211:56.312:02.581:47.90
Pyraminx First 27 8.22 10.68 Germany 11.5910.6311.589.838.22
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 1/2 13:16 Germany 1/2 13:16

Gaspard Leleux - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 12.93 14.03 France 14.3619.7813.3412.9314.38
Second 42 13.63 15.80 France 16.1515.0513.6316.4316.19
First 32 13.50 14.40 France 13.7214.3415.1316.3113.50
2x2x2 Cube First 39 3.53 6.11 France 7.864.973.537.286.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 55.96 1:00.96 France 1:07.561:03.0957.6555.961:02.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:35.08 1:36.20 France 1:46.031:37.751:35.081:35.251:35.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:55.52 3:09.37 France 3:01.022:55.523:31.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:11.65 4:24.56 France 4:41.564:11.654:20.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 30.15 36.60 France 33.9444.4438.0937.7730.15
Pyraminx Final 6 4.36 6.69 France 5.558.404.368.806.11
First 3 3.69 5.26 France 5.085.436.433.695.27

Gregor Billing - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 13.94 17.97 Germany 18.1513.9425.2218.1317.63
First 66 16.46 19.70 Germany 17.0516.4621.7221.7220.34
2x2x2 Cube First 50 4.59 6.64 Germany 7.88DNF7.184.594.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:37.47 Germany 1:37.471:41.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:54.33 Germany 3:00.562:54.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 5:46.88 Germany 5:46.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 8:17.13 Germany 8:17.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 17 3:38.99 DNF Germany DNF3:38.99DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 35.13 41.25 Germany 36.6849.3637.9035.1349.16
Clock Combined Final 19 30.18 Germany 30.1832.13
Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:01.34 Germany 3:12.403:01.34
Pyraminx First 42 12.66 15.31 Germany 14.1615.9315.8312.6620.59
Square-1 Combined Final 11 42.03 Germany 42.0348.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 26:32 Germany 3/3 26:32

Gudrun Lang - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 22.38 26.26 Austria 30.2222.3825.2124.9328.63
2x2x2 Cube First 84 14.09 DNF Austria 19.6514.0959.63DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 24 DNF Austria DNFDNF

Helmut Heilig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 18.63 21.09 Germany 18.6319.3624.2124.3319.69
First 72 18.38 21.24 Germany 22.2818.3820.0621.3822.53
2x2x2 Cube First 52 6.06 6.83 Germany 6.787.289.966.066.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 1:24.68 Germany 1:24.681:32.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 2:53.22 Germany 2:53.223:11.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 6:04.97 Germany 6:04.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 37.00 47.17 Germany 49.9037.0051.8055.0939.80
Pyraminx First 52 12.56 18.51 Germany 14.7221.4119.4012.56DNF

Illja Rusakov - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 23.41 26.37 Germany 23.4128.0026.9425.0527.11
2x2x2 Cube First 70 8.21 9.33 Germany 8.539.3410.138.2112.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 81 2:34.22 Germany DNF2:34.22

Ioannis Papadopoulos - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 23.46 26.71 Greece DNF26.5328.4325.1823.46
2x2x2 Cube First 76 8.56 11.24 Greece 33.979.3813.388.5610.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 2:03.88 Greece 2:03.882:08.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 7:50.30 NR Greece 7:50.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 1:10.88 Greece 1:10.88DNF

Jakob Obleser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 12.58 14.75 Germany 12.5816.4314.8613.0216.38
Second 21 10.18 12.99 Germany 17.1514.1912.6310.1812.15
First 17 12.27 12.81 Germany 13.4612.2712.4413.7112.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.16 4.08 Germany 4.003.864.383.164.47
First 8 3.03 4.20 Germany 3.034.364.525.663.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 50.72 53.87 Germany 50.7255.0556.8352.7253.83
Combined First 9 48.09 51.02 Germany 53.4148.301:08.8051.3648.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:33.18 1:40.24 Germany 1:42.431:42.911:35.381:49.781:33.18
Combined First 12 1:28.63 1:38.21 Germany 1:40.471:46.721:28.631:34.561:39.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:38.50 2:57.37 Germany 3:09.402:38.503:04.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:07.05 4:22.72 Germany 4:26.344:07.054:34.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.58 23.53 Germany 24.2221.0820.5826.1125.28
Combined First 5 19.80 20.96 Germany 20.7219.8021.7525.8320.40
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:26.18 1:32.89 Germany 1:27.611:39.111:44.661:26.181:31.96
Pyraminx Final 5 5.75 6.56 Germany 5.756.005.848.037.83
First 4 4.77 5.61 Germany 7.865.835.964.775.03
Square-1 Combined Final 10 41.88 Germany 41.881:54.34

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 9.83 13.00 Germany 15.5612.3313.0013.689.83
Second 23 10.83 13.23 Germany 13.2810.8313.1913.2117.38
First 29 11.03 14.15 Germany 11.0314.5213.8416.5014.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.94 2.98 Germany 1.943.663.002.313.63
First 16 3.56 4.52 Germany 4.473.565.274.035.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 50.19 53.64 Germany 51.843:52.9752.8050.1956.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:31.43 1:42.80 Germany 1:43.651:31.431:43.181:41.581:50.15
Combined First 14 1:28.33 1:38.38 Germany 1:35.561:41.751:28.331:43.651:37.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:16.84 3:17.34 Germany 3:17.533:16.843:17.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:32.66 4:34.54 Germany 4:32.664:36.414:34.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:37.40 1:47.40 Germany 1:37.401:38.152:06.66
Combined First 6 1:29.59 1:32.50 Germany 1:29.751:29.591:38.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.43 20.80 Germany 21.2121.6325.5619.4319.55
Combined First 7 18.83 21.37 Germany 19.2518.8324.3020.5642.88
Clock Combined Final 3 8.18 10.13 Germany 10.889.3610.158.1815.66
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:14.41 1:25.51 Germany 1:45.721:22.611:28.251:25.661:14.41
Pyraminx Final 3 5.00 6.09 Germany 5.666.665.947.065.00
First 8 4.90 7.41 Germany 4.906.039.837.808.40
Square-1 Combined Final 4 20.58 23.88 Germany 20.5823.2722.2826.0826.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:17.66 DNF Germany DNF7:17.66DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 15:44.00 DNF Germany 15:44.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/8 53:49 Germany 6/8 53:49

Jan Herrmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 15.72 18.36 Germany 15.7220.3423.7816.5918.15
First 56 16.05 18.69 Germany 17.5618.7516.0519.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 1:49.47 Germany 1:49.47DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 65 4:49.03 Germany 4:49.034:55.43

Jan Smarschevski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.18 10.70 Germany 9.1810.4710.0811.5616.28
Semi Final 4 10.22 10.89 Germany 10.2210.5511.2810.8311.72
Second 4 8.94 10.65 Germany 17.0911.818.9411.009.15
First 3 10.25 10.67 Germany 10.7710.2513.7110.9310.30
2x2x2 Cube First 30 3.66 5.33 Germany 7.415.006.024.963.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.53 47.77 Germany 45.5349.1955.9148.0846.03
Combined First 16 46.88 53.03 Germany 59.8853.5046.8853.8651.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.53 1:19.00 Germany 1:29.781:23.711:09.531:13.431:19.86
Combined First 4 1:08.58 1:23.10 Germany 1:20.751:32.651:27.941:20.611:08.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:14.59 4:28.40 Germany 4:34.094:14.594:36.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39 Germany 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 30.06 34.61 Germany 48.4132.3833.3038.1630.06
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:18.78 Germany 2:18.782:22.96

Jenne Hilberts - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 77 21.27 23.39 Germany 23.11DNF21.2724.2822.77
First 83 21.86 26.21 Germany 27.61DNF21.8628.6922.34
2x2x2 Cube First 66 6.72 8.70 Germany 9.158.688.286.72DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 1:46.86 Germany 1:56.161:46.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 59 3:38.97 Germany 3:38.973:40.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 7:18.28 Germany 7:18.28
Megaminx Combined Final 43 5:38.56 Germany 5:38.56DNF

Jessica Lohe - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 23.36 32.66 Germany 37.1833.5531.5832.8423.36
2x2x2 Cube First 77 10.65 11.47 Germany 11.4614.0512.0510.9010.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 86 3:11.03 Germany 4:19.833:11.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 1:15.78 Germany 2:07.311:15.78
Clock Combined Final 14 23.05 Germany 27.2823.05
Megaminx Combined Final 37 4:12.28 Germany 4:17.194:12.28
Pyraminx First 45 12.21 15.96 Germany 20.3412.2112.8832.5814.65

Jonas Moser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 11.61 15.90 Germany 22.1811.6116.2215.2116.28
Second 39 14.56 15.28 Germany 15.7714.9315.1519.0914.56
First 36 13.84 14.85 Germany 15.3132.2214.8314.4013.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 76 1:59.97 Germany 1:59.972:13.90

Jonas Schober - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 17.77 21.36 Germany 21.7525.1523.4417.7718.88
First 67 17.75 19.92 Germany 17.7518.2723.1920.8020.68
2x2x2 Cube First 54 6.13 6.95 Germany 6.137.197.366.308.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 1:28.02 Germany 1:28.021:35.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 2:28.80 Germany 3:12.562:28.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:20.06 Germany 5:20.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 7:36.53 Germany 7:36.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 50 Germany 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 68 1:09.40 Germany 1:09.401:10.28
Clock Combined Final 17 28.38 Germany 35.2528.38
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:38.44 Germany 2:53.092:38.44
Pyraminx First 40 12.56 14.48 Germany 12.5619.2513.4114.9015.13
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:03.75 Germany 1:03.751:27.80

Jonathan Leistner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 11.53 12.93 Germany 11.5313.2213.5212.0614.55
Second 20 12.09 12.97 Germany 12.0912.2514.2912.6913.96
First 18 10.50 12.88 Germany 10.5014.6311.5916.7512.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 55.33 1:02.26 Germany DNF58.4355.331:04.651:03.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:38.68 1:48.63 Germany 1:44.911:38.681:43.111:57.931:57.88

Julia Moosbauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 31.88 41.19 Germany 31.8837.9155.0636.1549.50

Julian Marx - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 31.90 34.52 Germany 42.0634.9136.0031.9032.65

Kai Gabriel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 11.13 13.09 Germany 13.4013.3311.1312.5313.69
Second 24 12.15 13.54 Germany 13.9114.0612.6514.1112.15
First 16 11.08 12.62 Germany 14.0811.0813.2111.7112.94
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.61 5.05 Germany 5.726.004.664.783.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 50.30 1:05.20 Germany 1:08.631:04.961:11.401:02.0050.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 DNF Germany DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.52 21.91 Germany 21.2121.8020.5222.7122.90
Combined First 15 18.88 26.04 Germany DNF28.8818.8823.3425.91
Pyraminx Final 12 5.80 9.00 Germany 7.9012.2810.665.808.44
First 12 6.77 8.14 Germany 8.338.0810.066.778.00

Klaus Lehmbecker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 28.06 31.46 Germany 33.0029.8331.5533.3128.06

Lars Galliker - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 15.61 22.08 Switzerland 22.7520.0515.6123.5323.43
First 75 18.94 21.98 Switzerland 21.7118.9424.7523.4020.84
2x2x2 Cube First 41 4.77 6.15 Switzerland 4.775.758.835.507.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:16.72 Switzerland 1:37.591:16.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 2:42.81 Switzerland 2:42.813:27.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 5:58.33 Switzerland 5:58.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 28 8:32.80 Switzerland 8:32.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 31.91 38.57 Switzerland 42.5541.2231.9135.8038.69
Megaminx Combined Final 33 3:26.97 Switzerland 3:26.973:29.63
Pyraminx First 41 9.94 14.94 Switzerland 15.8615.1819.789.9413.77

Lars Tschümperlin - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 11.63 12.90 Switzerland 15.1313.7512.2512.7111.63
Second 31 11.22 14.13 Switzerland 14.8015.2211.2215.8412.38
First 27 12.11 14.01 Switzerland 13.4014.7213.9017.6812.11
2x2x2 Cube First 42 3.43 6.25 Switzerland 6.227.943.436.346.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 51.94 56.63 Switzerland 1:06.5253.8355.051:01.0051.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 1:55.34 2:02.81 Switzerland 2:08.501:55.342:00.591:59.342:11.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 9:39.36 Switzerland 9:39.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 7:06.58 Switzerland 7:06.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 44 Switzerland 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 28.44 34.42 Switzerland 34.1949.1837.0228.4432.04
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:13.58 Switzerland 3:02.862:13.58
Pyraminx First 29 9.84 11.01 Switzerland 11.0811.4410.529.8411.53
Square-1 Combined Final 13 47.38 Switzerland 2:17.8847.38

Lasse Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 10.93 12.92 Germany 16.0610.9312.3113.3413.11
Second 10 10.02 11.61 Germany 13.0910.5811.1513.1510.02
First 11 11.34 12.06 Germany 12.2211.3412.0811.8812.50
2x2x2 Cube First 43 4.83 6.31 Germany 6.185.8012.474.836.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 51.81 58.73 Germany 59.8151.8157.161:04.3459.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.46 1:31.34 Germany 1:33.971:22.461:32.661:43.471:27.40
Combined First 8 1:24.93 1:31.76 Germany 1:49.211:24.931:36.271:31.311:27.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 23.11 28.67 Germany 34.3634.7127.6823.9623.11
Pyraminx First 31 9.02 12.27 Germany 12.0222.919.0213.0211.77

Laura Ohrndorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 15.77 17.12 Germany 22.1117.0917.0917.1915.77
2x2x2 Cube First 38 4.91 5.86 Germany 4.915.598.835.526.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 2:16.91 Germany 2:16.912:20.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 4:13.11 Germany 4:13.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:04.44 Germany 6:04.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 53 35.50 43.80 Germany 50.2842.9435.5039.5948.86
Clock Combined Final 1 7.03 7.65 NR Germany 7.447.778.217.757.03
Megaminx Combined Final 34 3:28.44 Germany 4:03.303:28.44
Pyraminx First 39 13.34 13.73 Germany 15.7813.5813.5814.0213.34
Square-1 Combined Final 8 16.97 36.68 Germany 36.551:11.0532.5540.9416.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Germany DNF

Lea Koriath - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 33.50 40.14 Germany 38.8433.5041.551:22.1340.03

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.53 10.18 Germany 10.9410.699.789.5310.08
Semi Final 8 8.72 11.54 Germany 11.658.7211.9411.0313.44
Second 1 8.66 9.68 Germany 9.2210.908.66DNF8.91
First 8 8.94 11.43 Germany 10.818.9413.5212.6510.83
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.55 4.93 Germany 4.864.555.314.635.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.38 39.23 Germany 34.3837.3137.8142.5843.50
Combined First 1 35.46 39.74 Germany 41.8440.2238.6640.3335.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:25.41 1:43.95 Germany 1:40.69DNF1:25.411:52.031:39.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 24.88 27.28 Germany 26.1824.8829.2526.41DNF
Combined First 10 15.38 23.47 Germany 15.3825.3823.25DNF21.78
Clock Combined Final 16 26.36 Germany 28.2826.36
Pyraminx First 28 9.15 10.76 Germany 12.0911.0215.439.159.16

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 13.15 13.79 Germany 13.1513.9614.0513.3614.21
Second 33 13.93 14.43 Germany 17.2514.4614.7714.0613.93
First 33 12.18 14.43 Germany 12.1814.5216.3614.8013.96
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.86 5.15 Germany 7.883.864.685.904.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:11.21 Germany 1:12.031:11.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:38.06 1:43.09 Germany 1:41.131:38.061:46.251:41.882:14.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:10.88 3:37.33 Germany 3:27.844:13.283:10.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:31.19 4:36.02 Germany 4:31.194:31.834:45.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 56.77 DNF Germany DNF56.77DNF
Combined First 5 1:11.31 DNF Germany DNF1:23.221:11.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26 Germany 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.25 23.31 Germany 22.2524.3633.8322.3823.19
Combined First 12 22.63 24.51 Germany 22.6325.5524.4725.7123.50
Clock Combined Final 12 20.22 Germany 20.22DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:03.77 Germany 2:05.442:03.77
Pyraminx First 61 16.22 26.56 Germany 34.5823.2828.7816.2227.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 10/11 49:22 Germany 10/11 49:22

Lorenz Panny - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 17.06 19.41 Germany 21.6117.0619.6619.6818.88
First 74 19.46 21.72 Germany 19.4620.4622.1323.8122.58
2x2x2 Cube First 72 5.80 10.22 Germany 6.949.6152.065.8014.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 1:43.28 Germany 1:43.28DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 3:39.61 Germany 3:39.613:50.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 51 Germany 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 65 56.16 Germany 56.161:38.86

Lucas Schlimgen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 54.97 1:00.41 Germany 56.0854.971:08.581:11.3056.58
2x2x2 Cube First 82 15.59 25.28 Germany 35.1528.8620.2215.5926.77
Pyraminx First 64 20.49 DNF Germany 22.52DNFDNF20.4958.19

Lucas Wesche - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 10.46 12.23 Germany 13.2712.2710.4614.6911.16
Second 13 10.53 11.96 Germany 12.4713.9712.5210.5310.88
First 14 11.16 12.31 Germany 11.1611.2816.5214.2111.43
2x2x2 Cube First 19 2.97 4.93 Germany 2.975.385.284.465.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.83 47.19 Germany 47.6148.0345.9352.2545.83
Combined First 2 41.16 42.06 Germany 44.6843.2841.6341.1641.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.08 1:26.31 Germany 1:22.081:25.411:36.161:29.091:24.44
Combined First 5 1:24.30 1:26.42 Germany 1:26.611:34.111:24.301:26.061:26.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:44.90 2:49.48 Germany 2:44.902:51.722:51.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:00.16 4:02.49 Germany 4:01.464:05.864:00.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:41.36 DNF Germany DNF1:47.091:41.36
Combined First 10 2:05.13 DNF Germany 2:05.13DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.40 25.84 Germany 27.9422.1121.4027.4729.59
Combined First 4 16.55 20.75 Germany 16.5522.5022.2521.7818.22
Clock Combined Final 8 12.33 15.65 Germany 12.3320.8621.9013.7112.38
Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.94 1:06.24 Germany 1:06.251:03.8852.941:08.591:22.81
Pyraminx Final 16 8.43 12.47 Germany DNF8.439.589.6818.15
First 15 6.83 8.43 Germany 7.3410.908.556.839.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.94 18.12 NR Germany 17.0524.4713.9419.1518.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 15:52 Germany 2/3 15:52

Ludwig Marko - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 15.00 17.69 Germany 18.9715.0020.1315.2718.84
First 60 16.33 18.98 Germany 17.5316.3320.5923.2818.81
2x2x2 Cube First 48 6.11 6.59 Germany 6.906.566.308.086.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:26.08 Germany 1:26.081:29.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 2:27.18 Germany 2:33.212:27.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 7:42.43 Germany 7:42.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 34.19 40.51 Germany 41.0241.1947.0839.3134.19
Megaminx Combined Final 39 4:13.75 Germany 4:25.064:13.75
Pyraminx First 54 12.30 19.40 Germany 12.3018.80DNF14.4125.00

Lydia Karl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 53.88 1:06.61 Austria 1:06.06DNF1:00.3853.881:13.40
2x2x2 Cube First 85 26.43 DNF Austria 31.52DNF26.43DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 22 46.09 Austria 46.0952.69

Markus Pirzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 21.15 29.52 Germany 29.4721.1529.7729.3132.69
2x2x2 Cube First 80 7.53 14.77 Germany 21.0510.3612.917.5321.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 1:51.22 Germany 2:08.561:51.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 61 3:47.55 Germany 3:47.554:07.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 1:12.90 Germany 1:44.591:12.90
Clock Combined Final 10 18.97 Germany 21.1318.97
Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Square-1 Combined Final 22 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Martin Silvestri - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 48 16.80 17.11 Switzerland 17.2218.2717.1217.0016.80
Second 46 14.81 16.44 Switzerland 15.7515.5220.2118.0614.81
First 52 15.78 17.27 Switzerland 17.9019.2715.7815.8818.02
2x2x2 Cube First 47 4.84 6.49 Switzerland 4.846.979.785.037.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 56.34 1:05.19 Switzerland 1:09.341:12.251:01.0256.341:05.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 2:27.25 Switzerland 2:29.582:27.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 28.96 53.49 Switzerland 32.631:29.681:57.3128.9638.16
Clock Combined Final 15 23.55 Switzerland 23.5529.08
Pyraminx First 43 12.22 15.43 Switzerland 16.2716.1913.8312.2219.68
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:16.93 Switzerland 1:52.681:16.93

Martin Wauligmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 23.22 27.31 Germany 28.1138.2528.4125.4023.22

Matthias Geiger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 32.15 35.43 Germany 32.1539.1833.81DNF33.30

Matthias Grübl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 15.71 18.51 Germany 20.0015.7116.6118.9122.22
First 59 16.61 18.97 Germany 17.3317.2522.6916.6122.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 1:52.16 Germany 1:52.162:00.78

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 14.34 14.98 Czech Republic 14.6614.8415.4314.3417.27
Second 38 14.02 15.07 Czech Republic 17.4414.0215.4314.4715.30
First 49 15.59 16.67 Czech Republic 16.0916.9315.5917.0018.19
2x2x2 Cube First 64 4.55 8.30 Czech Republic DNF5.589.474.559.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:11.58 Czech Republic 1:11.581:12.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 2:22.02 Czech Republic 3:40.572:22.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
Combined First 14 2:47.71 DNF Czech Republic 2:47.71DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 52 Czech Republic 52
Megaminx Combined Final 32 3:22.69 Czech Republic 3:22.694:05.53
Pyraminx First 59 17.96 22.26 Czech Republic 21.7817.9626.9132.3318.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 DNF Czech Republic DNF

Maximilian Deimel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.56 12.35 Germany 14.7511.5613.4111.6811.97
Semi Final 7 10.31 11.17 Germany 10.9312.5310.5312.0610.31
Second 14 10.30 11.99 Germany 11.2711.6515.4013.0510.30
First 26 11.91 13.77 Germany 14.0314.8413.9613.3111.91
2x2x2 Cube First 37 5.09 5.82 Germany 5.095.885.965.617.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 57.25 2:15.06 Germany DNF1:03.5557.2557.524:44.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 25.77 29.32 Germany 31.6325.7737.7525.8130.53
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:16.13 1:20.03 Germany 1:16.131:30.441:22.181:18.711:19.21
Pyraminx Final 13 5.61 9.05 Germany 8.5310.005.618.6312.84
First 9 7.59 7.66 Germany 7.757.597.617.6319.88

Maximilian Neitzel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.28 10.83 Germany 11.1510.5010.8410.2813.55
Semi Final 2 8.68 10.23 Germany 12.2111.448.689.889.36
Second 7 9.55 11.24 Germany 10.8312.5911.5811.309.55
First 4 9.84 11.03 Germany 9.9411.5011.669.8411.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 31.36 34.13 Germany 1:05.1639.0531.9731.3631.36

Michael Gerlt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 18.94 20.28 Germany 19.3621.3018.9423.9420.19
First 70 18.18 21.07 Germany 18.1828.5521.6319.1122.47
2x2x2 Cube First 65 4.97 8.48 Germany DNF6.969.698.804.97
Square-1 Combined Final 7 25.13 31.54 Germany 1:16.9331.0025.1327.3436.28

Michael Layher - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 33.75 43.29 Germany 52.6133.7553.4043.1934.06

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 11.91 12.77 Austria 12.5012.1313.6811.9115.58
Second 36 12.30 14.83 Austria 14.3316.3312.3015.1115.05
First 22 10.93 13.43 Austria 14.4314.1917.1111.6810.93
2x2x2 Cube First 34 4.34 5.66 Austria 8.844.847.224.914.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.03 49.78 Austria 44.0351.1146.0952.1357.34
Combined First 11 47.19 51.17 Austria 1:02.1950.1850.6652.6647.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.88 1:29.40 Austria 1:33.431:26.801:33.501:23.881:27.96
Combined First 7 1:24.56 1:31.25 Austria 1:32.631:24.561:36.881:24.591:36.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:24.61 2:41.86 Austria 2:35.282:24.613:05.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:39.47 3:48.93 Austria 4:02.973:39.473:44.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 33.81 38.32 Austria 40.1633.8138.1139.2737.58
Clock Combined Final 5 11.56 13.19 Austria 13.21DNF12.3011.5614.06
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:10.09 1:12.88 Austria 1:17.561:10.091:12.051:13.311:13.27
Pyraminx First 25 8.50 10.57 Austria 11.558.5010.4321.099.72
Square-1 Combined Final 5 21.08 28.77 Austria 26.8637.2732.1627.2821.08

Michael Wittwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 13.22 14.75 Germany 15.3815.3813.2215.1913.69
Second 11 11.50 11.61 Germany 12.6111.5911.5911.5011.66
First 12 11.21 12.16 Germany 12.9412.0511.5011.2113.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 56.18 59.08 Germany 58.9158.181:00.591:00.1656.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:43.88 1:52.38 Germany 1:55.802:10.901:47.441:53.911:43.88

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.75 13.20 Germany 10.7513.8813.5812.1514.19
Semi Final 12 11.28 12.21 Germany 11.8111.2812.6812.1515.22
Second 18 10.44 12.52 Germany 12.4311.6310.4413.6813.50
First 7 9.33 11.34 Germany 9.3310.6311.5611.8316.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.28 3.98 Germany 3.863.914.163.284.40
First 10 3.16 4.33 Germany 5.094.284.653.164.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.52 50.18 Germany 56.4642.5248.0056.3646.18
Combined First 13 48.21 52.40 Germany 53.9453.9151.2148.2152.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:57.75 DNF Germany DNF1:58.711:57.75
Combined First 13 2:39.65 DNF Germany DNF3:11.082:39.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.43 16.29 Germany 19.4715.5614.9114.4318.40
Combined First 1 16.21 18.20 Germany 18.0221.8616.2118.7217.86
Pyraminx First 17 5.71 8.92 Germany 9.465.7110.8314.006.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS

Moritz Patzelt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.78 10.91 Germany 10.539.7814.3610.2211.97
Semi Final 1 9.08 9.84 Germany 9.0810.449.40DNF9.69
Second 6 8.34 10.85 Germany 10.4610.7713.1311.338.34
First 2 8.75 10.65 Germany 12.619.6310.418.7511.91
2x2x2 Cube First 31 3.97 5.55 Germany 6.165.526.723.974.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:00.56 1:01.26 Germany 1:01.281:01.281:01.221:00.561:11.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 2:08.30 Germany 2:08.302:09.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.19 23.69 Germany 25.3325.1520.5828.0319.19
Combined First 9 19.16 22.97 Germany 22.4719.1627.0922.5823.86

Nico Wrodarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 11.65 13.88 Germany 12.8015.9016.0312.9411.65
Second 37 13.72 15.00 Germany 14.5013.7215.4315.1915.31
First 38 11.68 15.02 Germany 14.7818.0313.8116.4611.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.88 5.63 Germany 6.342.884.136.436.71
First 3 3.49 3.67 Germany 3.913.597.343.523.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 45.02 1:00.23 Germany 1:05.5355.8359.341:08.9745.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:27.13 1:36.27 Germany 1:27.131:32.631:30.711:45.461:48.43
Combined First 15 1:27.77 1:38.83 Germany 1:39.611:44.251:44.181:32.691:27.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:01.38 3:06.57 Germany 3:08.683:01.383:09.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:29.34 4:49.86 Germany 5:06.384:53.864:29.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 49 Germany 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 24.46 27.65 Germany 24.4629.1128.3325.5030.47
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:14.97 Germany 2:14.972:28.05
Pyraminx First 34 8.19 12.59 Germany 19.309.9314.6113.228.19

Noah Bühlmann - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 76 21.08 23.35 Switzerland 22.6324.3123.1121.0825.83
First 80 20.97 23.82 Switzerland 25.4020.9721.2128.7824.84
2x2x2 Cube First 62 6.56 8.27 Switzerland 9.477.908.278.636.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 1:50.71 Switzerland 1:50.711:53.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 4:40.40 Switzerland 4:53.684:40.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 34.25 46.36 Switzerland 34.2559.3447.1647.4044.53
Megaminx Combined Final 38 4:13.69 Switzerland 4:13.694:33.16
Pyraminx First 35 10.18 12.87 Switzerland 15.3316.9110.1811.5511.72

Ottfried Kejs - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.30 12.68 Germany 13.6512.6115.1610.3011.77
Second 19 11.15 12.56 Germany 11.8611.1513.8013.6512.18
First 25 10.68 13.64 Germany 14.2813.0010.6814.0213.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.21 3.80 Germany 3.463.214.223.716.58
First 11 2.78 4.34 Germany 4.024.754.257.552.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 49.50 55.33 Germany 55.9150.1159.9749.501:07.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:27.78 1:51.38 Germany DNF1:54.941:27.781:57.911:41.28
Combined First 17 1:34.13 1:40.80 Germany 2:04.641:39.211:39.711:34.131:43.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:51.84 4:52.92 Germany 4:51.844:52.474:54.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
Combined First 15 2:56.77 DNF Germany 2:56.77DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 48 Germany 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 24.41 27.64 Germany 24.4125.5928.5029.5228.83
Clock Combined Final 23 1:55.08 Germany DNF1:55.08
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:43.15 1:56.42 Germany 1:57.441:43.151:53.912:07.631:57.90
Pyraminx Final 11 6.18 8.74 Germany 8.916.1811.189.867.44
First 14 7.88 8.40 Germany DNF8.808.418.007.88
Square-1 Combined Final 12 42.05 Germany 46.3142.05

Patrick Hetco - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.40 12.14 Germany 14.7711.4011.6112.6312.19
Semi Final 6 9.81 11.10 Germany 11.7810.2511.389.8111.68
Second 16 11.31 12.08 Germany 12.9611.4411.8313.2211.31
First 13 9.97 12.23 Germany 15.039.9712.6611.6112.43
2x2x2 Cube First 32 3.65 5.58 Germany 8.1113.814.833.653.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 47.55 53.50 Germany 54.0647.5554.411:06.4152.02
Combined First 14 44.97 52.43 Germany 53.9451.6351.8644.9753.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:41.66 1:51.71 Germany 1:50.591:59.131:41.661:50.841:53.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:14.38 DNF Germany DNF2:14.38DNF
Combined First 16 2:59.22 DNF Germany DNF2:59.22DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.11 19.94 Germany 20.1319.5017.1121.3320.19
Combined First 2 16.58 19.53 Germany 21.6919.4716.5822.0517.44
Pyraminx First 18 7.58 8.93 Germany 9.9411.778.868.007.58

Petr Vaško - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 19.44 27.16 Czech Republic 30.0919.4421.7739.4029.61
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.11 7.25 Czech Republic 7.027.776.9610.616.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 2:03.65 Czech Republic 2:03.652:13.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 32.41 35.54 Czech Republic 32.4138.5635.4639.8332.61

Philip Moore - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 35.06 52.17 Germany 1:10.9448.6835.0655.6952.15
2x2x2 Cube First 67 8.15 8.87 Germany 8.159.218.888.5210.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 3:09.11 Germany 3:09.113:18.63

Philipp Kratzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 13.34 13.92 Germany 14.2115.2713.3413.9013.65
Second 40 13.77 15.53 Germany 13.7716.1115.5614.9316.33
First 41 13.68 15.83 Germany 16.1815.4713.6817.3015.83
2x2x2 Cube First 27 4.31 5.21 Germany 6.315.305.534.314.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:38.36 Germany 2:02.841:38.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.93 24.73 Germany 26.5224.3619.9323.9125.91
Combined First 14 20.38 25.59 Germany 25.6323.2727.8620.3828.65
Pyraminx First 55 13.15 20.40 Germany 24.0819.1913.1524.7217.94

Phillip Karpf - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 31.47 34.45 Austria 33.1343.5831.4732.5337.68

Robin Tschümperlin - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.55 12.48 Switzerland 11.0616.5514.0912.2810.55
Second 27 12.36 13.92 Switzerland 13.3813.6814.7112.36DNF
First 15 11.53 12.45 NR Switzerland 15.1912.4411.5313.2011.72
2x2x2 Cube First 28 3.96 5.27 Switzerland 4.666.593.966.804.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 48.09 53.46 Switzerland 56.2251.4753.4755.4348.09
Combined First 12 49.00 51.33 NR Switzerland 51.1851.3355.2151.4749.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 1:38.52 1:48.33 Switzerland 2:04.581:48.771:41.271:38.521:54.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:36.46 3:41.15 Switzerland 3:46.053:36.463:40.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 6:56.03 Switzerland 6:56.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Switzerland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 23.41 26.61 NR Switzerland 26.6923.4126.1827.3426.97
Pyraminx Final 15 9.31 10.28 Switzerland 10.009.4311.4113.759.31
First 10 6.93 7.72 Switzerland 8.337.916.978.286.93
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:03.28 Switzerland 1:10.401:03.28

Sami Nahrstedt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 81 22.93 24.96 Germany 26.4725.2225.1924.4622.93
First 78 21.66 23.26 Germany 29.0922.4321.6623.4023.94
2x2x2 Cube First 69 7.19 9.14 Germany 13.509.0510.128.247.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 3:57.83 Germany 3:57.83DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 66 58.38 Germany 1:38.5058.38
Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 18.30 21.24 Austria 18.9723.7822.3418.3022.40
First 68 18.97 20.74 Austria 18.9720.3119.5622.3622.66
2x2x2 Cube First 75 5.56 10.95 Austria 17.439.307.7715.785.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:26.41 Austria 1:26.681:26.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 2:48.43 Austria 3:09.812:48.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:30.69 Austria 5:30.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 33.02 51.43 Austria 40.811:03.301:16.0533.0250.19
Clock Combined Final 6 12.43 14.75 Austria 13.9412.43DNF13.9416.36
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:27.66 Austria 2:37.692:27.66
Pyraminx First 49 11.63 17.41 Austria 23.3615.1413.7230.3311.63

Savino Jossi - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 73 18.11 21.88 Switzerland 22.4122.9320.3822.8418.11
First 71 18.41 21.13 Switzerland 24.4622.4719.5221.4118.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:37.09 Switzerland 1:45.961:37.09

Simon Stannek - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 12.08 13.15 Germany 13.5815.2513.5312.3312.08
Second 29 11.65 14.02 Germany 16.0311.6512.2814.4315.34
First 34 13.72 14.75 Germany 14.0313.7216.22DNF14.00
2x2x2 Cube First 36 3.78 5.75 Germany 3.786.904.616.526.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:02.83 1:05.71 Germany 1:05.771:10.461:02.831:05.681:05.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:33.09 1:38.90 Germany 1:49.911:39.501:41.061:33.091:36.13
Combined First 11 1:28.18 1:37.72 Germany 1:42.151:28.501:42.501:48.561:28.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:51.56 4:05.37 Germany 3:51.564:15.814:08.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 36.03 40.05 Germany 36.0350.0346.2737.4336.46
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:00.47 Germany 2:27.632:00.47
Pyraminx First 26 6.36 10.58 Germany 10.979.6311.156.3611.22

Sophie Loacker - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 34.41 36.31 Austria 37.4036.5834.9634.4151.47

Stefan Huber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.30 11.96 Austria DNF12.5312.3810.979.30
Semi Final 10 8.69 11.90 Austria 8.6914.2510.9310.5314.27
Second 3 9.38 10.42 Austria 9.3810.5911.0210.759.91
First 6 9.78 11.30 Austria 12.6310.7810.509.78DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 29 3.56 5.33 Austria 4.726.083.565.197.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.09 50.89 Austria 48.7253.5845.0950.361:03.68
Combined First 15 49.63 52.71 Austria 49.6352.0554.9451.1558.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:29.61 1:53.12 Austria 1:53.612:01.961:29.611:43.782:02.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 24.66 26.20 Austria 24.6627.5524.7228.7226.33
Combined First 11 20.21 23.49 Austria 24.4721.3024.7120.2131.77
Pyraminx First 21 7.28 9.65 Austria 10.617.2813.619.778.56
Square-1 Combined Final 9 41.33 Austria 41.3354.25

Stefan Loosli - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 17.58 19.31 Switzerland 17.5818.6518.7822.3320.50
First 57 16.77 18.72 Switzerland 27.2120.3617.3816.7718.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 1:21.80 Switzerland 1:21.801:26.05

Stefan Pochmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 13.22 14.31 Germany 16.5013.8015.6813.4413.22
Second 35 14.00 14.73 Germany 14.7514.0014.7218.8314.72
First 35 13.78 14.80 Germany 13.8313.7816.9016.5214.06
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.69 6.47 Germany 5.697.775.698.225.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 54.58 1:07.86 Germany 1:10.3654.581:05.411:07.811:11.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 2:08.75 Germany 2:23.552:08.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 28.21 36.57 Germany 48.0341.5533.3634.8128.21
Clock Combined Final 4 10.15 11.32 Germany 10.6312.65DNF10.6910.15
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:34.15 1:47.97 Germany 1:59.692:01.181:38.401:45.831:34.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/4 35:00 Germany 2/4 35:00

Steffen Gufler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 16.25 20.66 Germany 22.3316.2520.0021.0320.96
First 61 18.11 19.05 Germany 18.9319.7818.44DNF18.11
2x2x2 Cube First 53 4.86 6.95 Germany 5.937.757.18DNF4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:19.90 Germany 1:19.901:24.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 3:00.55 Germany 3:29.053:00.55
Pyraminx First 36 10.05 13.19 Germany 10.0512.8612.0914.6114.84

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 15.08 16.14 Germany 15.9615.0815.6816.7718.71
Second 28 12.69 13.93 Germany 12.6913.7814.9613.0515.22
First 40 13.43 15.72 Germany 17.6914.9114.5613.4328.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.44 3.35 Germany 3.583.193.943.272.44
First 13 3.03 4.45 Germany 3.035.723.964.414.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 53.09 57.72 Germany 54.9653.0954.711:11.521:03.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 1:46.78 1:58.30 Germany 1:46.781:59.581:53.932:07.532:01.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:16.66 3:35.65 Germany 3:46.283:44.003:16.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:52.27 5:02.70 Germany 5:01.845:14.004:52.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:10.02 DNF Germany 2:10.02DNFDNF
Combined First 8 1:49.03 DNF Germany 1:49.03DNF2:09.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32 Germany 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 28.43 32.17 Germany 34.0636.2533.3129.1528.43
Clock Combined Final 2 8.47 9.07 Germany 9.588.4710.539.098.55
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:09.02 Germany 2:09.022:37.53
Pyraminx Final 4 4.91 6.44 Germany 4.917.346.756.506.08
First 2 4.33 5.02 Germany 5.344.334.805.185.08

Tankred Freudenberg - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 18.25 21.14 Germany 20.7518.2521.6122.9721.05
First 79 16.96 23.45 Germany 24.2228.2125.7116.9620.43
2x2x2 Cube First 71 7.33 10.06 Germany 16.069.0610.6110.507.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:16.44 Germany 1:33.581:16.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 3:01.88 Germany 3:24.463:01.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 30 9:59.44 Germany 9:59.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 64 Germany 64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 34.68 40.80 Germany 41.3037.0348.4744.0634.68

Tessa Betschinger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 14.22 15.79 Germany 14.9314.8117.6314.2251.75
Second 44 13.25 16.11 Germany 13.9018.2116.7717.6613.25
First 42 13.18 15.86 Germany 13.5816.8418.7117.1613.18
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.83 5.74 Germany 5.006.90DNF5.314.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 1:23.08 Germany 1:23.08DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 56 3:07.52 Germany 3:16.653:07.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 31.00 36.89 Germany 1:13.6133.8836.1940.5931.00
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:15.99 Germany 2:18.252:15.99
Pyraminx First 30 9.28 11.10 Germany 11.5812.1911.1910.539.28

Theo Mayer - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 12.56 14.18 Switzerland 12.5614.9614.9012.6917.47
Second 25 12.53 13.66 Switzerland 12.5313.4614.9412.5816.58
First 28 12.75 14.07 Switzerland 14.3012.9614.9412.7517.18
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.47 4.95 Switzerland 4.694.595.584.476.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 50.36 58.69 Switzerland 1:05.7755.5958.091:02.4050.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 1:53.05 2:03.63 Switzerland 2:15.111:57.382:06.682:06.841:53.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 37.40 52.60 Switzerland 1:10.9637.4040.1146.72DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:07.66 Switzerland 2:07.662:25.38
Pyraminx First 23 6.55 10.16 Switzerland 10.718.9434.7310.846.55

Thomas Millen - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 11.09 12.32 Austria 12.8811.4712.7511.0912.75
Second 12 10.80 11.71 Austria 11.6912.1611.9311.5010.80
First 24 12.38 13.55 Austria 13.6612.3813.4313.5619.84
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.21 5.17 Austria 4.215.506.615.094.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.71 46.97 Austria 43.7151.0344.6846.5249.72
Combined First 7 41.44 50.59 Austria 52.8141.4449.7849.1858.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:44.21 1:51.35 Austria 2:02.181:52.221:52.211:44.211:49.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:49.68 Austria 4:49.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.09 21.81 Austria 51.4421.7221.0220.0922.68
Combined First 3 18.00 20.34 Austria 21.5318.0020.7219.7520.56
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:22.80 1:31.43 Austria 1:36.841:22.801:46.711:32.381:25.06
Pyraminx Final 10 6.00 8.74 Austria 19.166.006.0512.967.22
First 6 6.02 6.76 Austria 6.697.437.156.446.02

Thomas Müller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 75 18.27 22.65 Germany 22.5922.5822.7818.2744.03
First 62 16.47 19.18 Germany 22.6916.4718.4720.5018.56
2x2x2 Cube First 55 6.62 7.19 Germany 6.667.197.716.62DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:14.15 Germany 1:14.151:17.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 2:21.33 Germany 2:21.332:42.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:21.41 Germany 4:21.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:24.30 Germany 6:24.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 21 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 26.93 28.60 Germany 28.2128.9736.1926.9328.61
Clock Combined Final 20 32.13 Germany 41.9332.13
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:14.11 Germany 2:14.112:18.44
Pyraminx First 50 14.28 18.06 Germany 18.3132.4317.2814.2818.58
Square-1 Combined Final 15 52.06 Germany 1:06.1852.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 14:29.00 DNF Germany DNF14:29.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 5/7 55:57 Germany 5/7 55:57

Tim Habermaas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 13.94 14.63 Germany 14.2122.2113.9414.0915.59
Second 47 14.81 16.46 Germany 15.6519.2217.2114.8116.52
First 46 14.11 16.39 Germany 16.7814.1115.4416.9418.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:04.13 1:13.37 Germany 1:11.001:04.131:14.401:14.721:17.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 1:52.09 2:03.28 Germany 1:52.091:56.402:02.412:14.532:11.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:58.93 DNF Germany 2:54.02DNF1:58.93
Combined First 12 2:17.11 DNF Germany DNF2:58.912:17.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 29.75 40.06 Germany 42.1636.3643.0829.7541.65

Timo Ludwig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 11.02 14.45 Germany 13.8814.0811.0218.9615.38
Second 17 10.05 12.37 Germany 12.4715.0310.0513.2511.38
First 10 9.18 11.69 Germany 11.3411.4412.3013.909.18
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.72 4.56 Germany 4.805.184.364.523.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:00.30 1:08.09 Germany 1:03.661:15.461:00.301:12.331:08.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First 19 4:25.81 Germany DNF4:25.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Germany 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 24.68 26.90 Germany 26.9024.6828.1828.8325.63
Megaminx Combined Final 44 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 32 7.68 12.40 Germany 12.7811.407.6821.7213.03

Timo Wrodarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 24.43 29.44 Germany 24.4330.4329.9028.0035.27
2x2x2 Cube First 74 6.83 10.81 Germany 10.8817.2112.948.616.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Vitali Martin - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 15.28 17.42 Germany 17.0015.6626.3619.6115.28
First 53 17.11 17.71 Germany 17.1917.5618.3817.1123.25
2x2x2 Cube First 61 5.53 7.98 Germany 8.415.538.0613.537.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:24.80 Germany 1:24.801:44.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 3:06.09 Germany 3:06.093:08.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 6:17.09 Germany 6:17.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 23.03 27.24 Germany 27.2529.0028.5823.0325.88

Vojtěch Dvořák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 14.83 17.48 Czech Republic 17.7714.8317.5817.5917.28
First 48 13.71 16.60 Czech Republic 15.5017.0919.0613.7117.22
2x2x2 Cube First 59 6.93 7.89 Czech Republic 7.686.938.087.9113.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:30.75 Czech Republic 1:30.751:59.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 51.71 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF51.71
Combined First 3 44.41 NR 54.58 NR Czech Republic 1:12.9746.3644.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF Czech Republic DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 36.81 40.59 Czech Republic 41.8140.6836.8151.3339.27
Pyraminx First 44 11.40 15.82 Czech Republic 19.2111.4015.2824.1912.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 15:42.00 NR DNF Czech Republic 15:42.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/13 53:31 NR Czech Republic 10/13 53:31