Moscow Christmas Open 2016


Date
Jan 8 - 9, 2016
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

School 1296

Address
Proezd Keramicheskiy, 55/3
Details

On the second floor in the assembly hall

Website
Moscow Christmas Open 2016 website
Organizers
Artur Bogomolov and Vladimir Korovin
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
artik.craft2013@gmail.com, korovin_vova2004@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on January, 1 or when we reach 120 competitors. The registration fee is 250 RUB (about 4 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
89
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 8.11 8.43 Russia 8.118.158.278.8610.97
2 Andrey Che 8.39 10.14 Russia 10.228.3911.3110.299.91
3 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.86 10.15 Russia 9.5310.1810.7411.328.86
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.23 10.26 Russia 9.3813.5711.0210.379.23
5 Pavel Galaktionov 8.97 10.37 Russia 11.138.9711.279.4210.56
6 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 10.46 Russia 6.879.8911.0310.4713.32
7 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.68 11.32 Russia 10.8010.6811.1512.0112.94
8 Dmitry Dergunov 9.77 11.66 Russia 9.7712.6310.4811.8613.03
9 Dmitry Lavrov 11.28 11.95 Russia 12.9011.2811.7312.6511.48
10 Fyodor Ivanov 9.36 12.17 Russia 14.0614.319.369.6512.79
11 Stanislav Svistun 10.43 12.78 Ukraine 13.7315.0310.4312.3412.27
12 Irina Drobitjko 8.33 12.85 Ukraine 14.7314.2711.7012.578.33

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.74 8.62 Russia 10.748.079.887.917.74
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 8.97 9.72 Russia 11.1910.228.979.419.52
3 Pavel Galaktionov 9.23 10.11 Russia 9.969.5210.859.2311.87
4 Andrey Che 7.94 10.15 Russia 9.609.107.9411.9711.75
5 Dmitry Aniskin 9.20 10.34 Russia 11.1613.339.2010.269.60
6 Dmitry Dergunov 9.35 10.58 Russia 9.9312.6011.1710.639.35
7 Fyodor Ivanov 10.14 11.03 Russia 10.3210.7012.3110.1412.07
8 Stanislav Svistun 10.32 11.38 Ukraine 11.7411.6110.3211.7810.78
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.72 11.52 Russia 10.7211.3112.2212.4911.02
10 Dmitry Lavrov 10.52 11.57 Russia 10.5211.5812.0713.1011.06
11 Irina Drobitjko 11.11 11.61 Ukraine 13.3011.2311.6611.9511.11
12 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.94 11.97 Russia 14.6714.8210.5210.729.94
13 Alexey Zharikov 9.68 12.12 Russia 13.3211.5511.489.6813.92
14 Rasul Gamzabekov 11.71 12.35 Russia 12.0212.7114.2412.3211.71
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.43 12.38 Russia 14.0313.3310.5410.4313.28
16 Vladimir Korovin 10.40 12.46 Russia 12.7010.4012.0515.7112.62
17 Ivan Zabrodin 10.69 12.51 Russia 12.4510.6913.0913.7411.99
18 Artem Ganzha 10.71 12.64 Russia 12.3310.7112.3016.6813.28
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.63 13.18 Belarus 16.1212.1114.3913.0311.63
20 Rustam Valeev 11.71 14.24 Russia 15.2411.7114.9812.5017.03
21 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.59 14.52 Russia 11.5913.2323.4213.5316.80
22 Kirill Shalashov 11.71 15.81 Russia 16.8616.6416.0214.7711.71
23 Sergey Chirin 11.65 16.45 Russia 16.3215.5518.2717.4811.65

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.94 8.71 Russia 7.948.718.6211.668.80
2 Dmitry Aniskin 7.35 9.40 Russia 8.279.507.3510.44DNF
3 Dmitry Dergunov 9.63 10.08 Russia 11.779.6410.719.639.88
4 Andrey Che 9.01 10.15 Russia 10.9510.159.3611.329.01
5 Irina Drobitjko 9.72 10.45 Ukraine 12.519.919.7210.9310.52
6 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.14 10.92 Russia 10.8210.1411.1610.7912.97
7 Pavel Galaktionov 9.49 10.95 Russia 9.4911.0512.049.7712.87
8 Ivan Zabrodin 11.11 11.31 Russia 12.7211.1111.3111.3211.29
9 Alexey Zharikov 9.99 11.47 Russia 9.9911.3112.1412.2810.97
10 Artem Ganzha 9.36 11.51 Russia 9.3616.6111.0512.1711.30
11 Fyodor Ivanov 10.42 11.52 Russia 11.1010.4211.4512.0014.63
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 10.81 11.60 Russia 10.8115.7611.6311.5911.58
13 Rasul Gamzabekov 10.89 11.74 Russia 12.2611.3910.8911.5713.77
14 Vladimir Korovin 9.03 11.75 Russia 9.0312.6111.3113.1511.34
15 Stanislav Svistun 9.60 11.75 Ukraine 9.6011.0312.9712.2012.03
16 Dmitriy Manin 11.50 12.10 Russia 11.8012.5011.5012.5311.99
17 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.07 12.19 Russia 10.4612.5915.509.0713.53
18 Rustam Valeev 9.94 12.74 Russia 10.5111.799.9415.9316.20
19 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 8.88 12.90 Russia 9.7217.8314.588.8814.40
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.35 12.98 Belarus 13.1812.3516.2312.4413.33
21 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 13.46 13.72 Russia 13.5013.6513.4614.0216.20
22 Dmitry Lavrov 12.40 13.73 Russia 13.0712.6515.7515.4612.40
23 Sergey Chirin 12.26 13.89 Russia 12.2612.4613.3715.8415.97
24 Kirill Shalashov 13.33 14.47 Russia 14.2418.4113.3315.3913.77
25 Ildar Salakhetdinov 13.60 14.61 Russia 13.6014.7313.9618.4015.15
26 Yaroslav Ivanashev 10.34 14.66 Russia 10.3416.0312.8515.1016.31
27 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 12.07 14.84 Russia 12.3312.07DNF15.8216.37
28 Konstantin Ushakov 12.94 14.86 Russia 14.9015.3914.9814.7012.94
29 Denis Rapoport 11.72 15.08 Russia 13.1216.3411.7216.6215.78
30 Andrey Seleznev 12.17 15.39 Russia DNF12.4512.1716.3217.40
31 Kirill Litvinov 12.61 15.74 Russia 12.6116.0314.7618.1616.42
32 Anton Goryachikh 13.62 15.81 Russia 15.3013.6216.3415.7818.16
33 Ivan Prut 15.21 16.27 Russia 15.2121.2215.7116.6116.49
34 Ilya Ksenofontov 14.81 16.49 Russia 15.2218.4016.6214.8117.64
35 Alexander Provorkov 14.23 16.56 Russia 19.0515.4915.6318.5714.23
36 Daniil Arkhipov 16.04 16.98 Russia 16.0416.6516.53DNF17.76
37 Alexey Mikhailov 14.21 17.01 Russia 14.2116.4120.2717.7416.89
38 Arseniy Fedotov 12.72 17.30 Russia 12.7219.6215.9416.33DNF
39 Sergey Chushkin 14.97 17.39 Russia 16.1414.9718.56DNF17.48
40 Anton Shcherbakov 15.81 17.53 Russia 16.1916.7219.6815.8120.46
41 Sergey Lahno 15.19 17.59 Russia 18.3115.3715.1919.0820.21
42 Vladimir Kostin 12.48 17.78 Russia 18.1218.4618.3512.4816.86
43 Maxim Chechnev 16.52 18.65 Russia 16.5219.6818.0221.5518.26
44 Maria Timoshchenko 16.39 18.96 Russia 19.5718.0616.3928.4319.25
45 Timofey Egorov 17.33 19.41 Russia 17.3320.7919.9117.5322.73
46 Dmitriy Firsov 15.48 19.63 Russia 21.3015.4820.5917.0124.61
47 Arman Ordzhatsyan 17.14 19.71 Russia 19.5022.4120.1319.4917.14
48 Vladimir Zhuravlev 17.11 19.81 Russia 20.0720.5121.6317.1118.84
49 Vladislav Kozhin 17.00 20.13 Russia 20.6917.0717.0028.4322.64
50 Vladimir Kuznetsov 18.24 20.42 Russia 20.5019.2518.24DNF21.51
51 Anton Savushkin 14.26 20.77 Russia 21.1514.2618.2724.9922.90
52 Alexey Dorozhkin 16.75 20.86 Russia 23.1216.7532.6718.3321.14
53 Agnessa Mungina 17.09 21.12 Russia 21.1123.3517.0921.8820.36
54 Dmitry Korolev 17.43 21.16 Russia 21.6622.0919.7417.4324.03
55 Kirill Mukhanov 19.76 22.04 Russia 21.1922.4819.7622.4425.51
56 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.49 22.39 Russia 20.7826.9219.4739.0215.49
57 Anastasia Babenkova 19.07 22.56 Russia 22.2523.1819.0722.2523.29
58 Egor Savchenko 17.80 23.04 Russia 21.2331.9326.3417.8021.55
59 Anton Ivanchenkov 16.24 23.71 Russia 23.5823.8916.2423.6527.57
60 Milena Son 21.54 24.31 Russia 28.8524.6523.0421.5425.24
61 Polina Komova 21.61 24.93 Russia 21.6122.8129.1922.7833.47
62 Danil' Khafizov 21.51 25.60 Russia 21.5127.6823.6425.6527.50
63 Emir Umerov 23.34 29.38 Russia 33.4928.8923.3427.8131.45
64 Mikhail Govgolenko 24.96 31.11 Russia 24.9633.03DNF29.2631.05
65 Diana Murnik 25.88 33.32 Russia 25.8843.3730.3632.6236.97
66 Stepan Kolominov 32.81 34.72 Russia 34.6433.0832.8136.4340.46
67 Donat Shishmarev 25.33 35.43 Russia 25.3338.7534.6237.6833.99
68 Barukh Akivaev 27.71 38.13 Russia 35.8547.8727.7134.6743.88
69 Denis Volkov 34.28 40.36 Russia 41.6634.2835.5243.8947.07
70 Andrey Shandybin 30.70 41.62 Russia 45.001:09.4930.7037.9341.94
71 Mikhail Shtepa 36.98 42.66 Russia 46.0348.0043.7936.9838.16
72 Nikita Perfilov 41.92 44.66 Russia 43.5643.0748.0741.9247.34
73 Fyodor Tolmanov 28.65 45.73 Russia 52.5942.5028.65DNF42.11
74 Mikhail Baklanov 40.84 46.77 Russia 45.4540.8450.7144.1654.12
75 Ivan Fomenko 25.41 47.17 Russia 47.4342.0052.0959.5325.41
76 Nikita Golubtsov 44.24 48.19 Russia 47.1652.841:03.0444.2444.58
77 Stepan Matveev 40.16 48.56 Russia 48.7055.5240.1641.45DNF
78 Konstantin Afonin 44.77 54.37 Russia 1:17.9944.7753.7658.0151.34
79 Vsevolod Goncharov 36.70 59.44 Russia 1:11.1748.01DNF59.1436.70
80 Nikolay Shabalin 48.78 1:03.46 Russia 1:17.5248.7855.811:13.981:00.58
81 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 15.95 DNF Russia DNF19.6716.4515.95DNF
82 Artur Bogomolov 29.20 DNF Russia DNF29.2030.32DNF33.70

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 2.70 3.10 Russia 6.573.122.702.913.27
2 Pavel Galaktionov 2.65 3.28 Russia 2.752.653.144.183.94
3 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.48 3.46 Russia 2.483.462.986.723.93
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.98 3.49 Russia 3.413.593.472.9810.25
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2.82 3.74 Russia 3.623.933.662.825.51
6 Vladimir Korovin 3.30 3.80 Russia 3.683.743.994.863.30
7 Artem Ganzha 2.99 3.96 Russia 3.404.862.994.364.13
8 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.18 4.05 Russia 4.037.473.644.473.18
9 Fyodor Ivanov 3.40 4.12 Russia 4.319.674.503.553.40
10 Alexey Zharikov 3.36 4.47 Russia 3.364.254.346.174.83
11 Dmitry Dergunov 2.62 4.86 Russia 2.625.138.184.375.07
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.82 5.13 Russia 2.823.608.113.6817.61

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 2.44 2.77 Russia 3.053.312.722.532.44
2 Pavel Galaktionov 2.24 3.10 Russia 2.933.432.242.955.22
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.21 3.44 Russia 3.253.213.263.814.10
4 Artem Ganzha 3.07 3.69 Russia 4.463.074.003.573.51
5 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.19 3.71 Russia 3.853.614.723.663.19
6 Dmitry Dergunov 3.45 3.76 Russia 4.784.083.493.453.72
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.38 4.00 Russia 3.433.674.973.384.89
8 Alexey Zharikov 3.69 4.03 Russia 3.844.404.303.693.94
9 Vladimir Korovin 2.31 4.18 Russia 4.415.082.315.623.06
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.96 4.29 Russia 5.204.202.966.123.47
11 Fyodor Ivanov 3.85 4.37 Russia 5.004.384.364.373.85
12 Ivan Zabrodin 3.19 4.50 Russia 4.313.195.964.844.36
13 Irina Drobitjko 3.80 4.75 Ukraine 3.995.366.634.903.80
14 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.68 4.77 Russia 21.173.683.935.594.78
15 Denis Rapoport 3.35 4.78 Russia 8.573.803.355.495.04
16 Sergey Chirin 3.29 5.22 Russia 5.643.293.696.348.25
17 Dmitry Korolev 2.96 5.44 Russia 6.054.432.966.495.85
18 Kirill Litvinov 3.43 5.56 Russia 6.613.596.476.933.43
19 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 3.10 5.57 Russia 3.106.135.704.877.55
20 Vladimir Kuznetsov 3.68 5.64 Russia 5.775.183.689.005.96
21 Yaroslav Ivanashev 4.12 5.71 Russia 4.414.125.017.72DNF
22 Ildar Salakhetdinov 4.22 5.83 Russia 7.657.885.084.224.76
23 Ilya Nazarov 3.72 5.84 Russia 6.378.863.907.243.72
24 Kirill Shalashov 4.25 5.94 Russia 5.945.624.256.2511.26
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.79 6.02 Belarus 5.614.796.616.825.83
26 Alexander Provorkov 3.65 6.08 Russia 7.238.153.655.405.61
27 Dmitriy Firsov 5.50 6.08 Russia 6.215.505.687.306.36
28 Konstantin Ushakov 4.43 6.18 Russia 5.705.554.437.3012.18
29 Emir Umerov 4.87 6.21 Russia 11.515.896.935.824.87
30 Alexey Mikhailov 3.75 6.26 Russia 7.217.453.757.074.50
31 Daniil Arkhipov 5.11 6.31 Russia 5.756.235.117.046.94
32 Sergey Lahno 5.56 6.49 Russia 6.985.965.567.356.53
33 Vladislav Kozhin 5.63 6.53 Russia DNF5.636.557.355.69
34 Alexey Dorozhkin 4.50 6.54 Russia 6.784.504.528.408.32
35 Fyodor Tolmanov 6.28 6.83 Russia 6.826.286.876.798.96
36 Maxim Chechnev 4.60 7.36 Russia 7.604.606.1610.018.33
37 Milena Son 4.99 7.36 Russia 10.526.184.999.406.51
38 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 5.78 7.37 Russia 6.857.285.787.9915.18
39 Anton Savushkin 5.30 7.54 Russia 8.665.308.317.436.89
40 Mikhail Shtepa 5.39 7.60 Russia 5.399.148.065.828.93
41 Arseniy Fedotov 5.50 7.71 Russia 7.096.815.5010.269.23
42 Kirill Mukhanov 6.25 7.77 Russia 11.008.576.257.816.94
43 Andrey Seleznev 3.76 7.80 Russia 6.053.7610.789.627.74
44 Anton Shcherbakov 6.25 8.04 Russia 10.8211.916.626.686.25
45 Vladimir Kostin 5.56 8.20 Russia 5.569.017.418.179.02
46 Ilya Ksenofontov 4.08 8.49 Russia 13.154.0811.936.507.05
47 Anton Ivanchenkov 7.58 8.57 Russia 8.9010.017.727.589.08
48 Danil' Khafizov 6.16 8.61 Russia 9.909.5415.826.386.16
49 Anastasia Babenkova 7.24 8.70 Russia 9.788.337.249.658.13
50 Agnessa Mungina 5.87 8.77 Russia 9.755.8711.358.098.47
51 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.94 9.68 Russia 8.176.94DNF11.938.94
52 Diana Murnik 8.03 10.13 Russia 9.488.0310.8918.1510.03
53 Dmitry Vlasov 6.98 10.16 Russia 10.669.7210.2110.556.98
54 Lidia Buchukova 4.98 10.90 Russia 10.064.9819.9810.9411.69
55 Vsevolod Goncharov 8.14 11.34 Russia 23.2712.859.998.1411.17
56 Denis Volkov 9.12 11.79 Russia 14.2711.299.1213.2110.87
57 Egor Zakharov 9.91 11.80 Russia 16.9812.1010.9812.339.91
58 Barukh Akivaev 9.75 11.87 Russia 11.049.9014.679.7516.73
59 Mikhail Baklanov 5.67 13.62 Russia 12.0515.795.6717.4913.02
60 Donat Shishmarev 7.70 13.68 Russia 12.5511.9016.587.7033.04
61 Konstantin Solovyev 9.06 16.13 Russia 15.769.0612.1020.5320.70
62 Artur Bogomolov 9.31 17.46 Russia 11.71DNF16.1624.509.31
63 Konstantin Afonin 12.69 18.47 Russia 18.5220.7118.5612.6918.32
64 Stepan Matveev 12.52 18.63 Russia 19.5622.2214.1242.6112.52
65 Ivan Fomenko 18.40 24.40 Russia 26.9019.6945.3826.6018.40
66 Stepan Kolominov 11.42 28.33 Russia 21.3926.9352.0536.6711.42
67 Nikita Golubtsov 13.86 28.42 Russia 13.8615.7321.7047.84DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 32.06 35.95 Russia 39.9435.0236.2632.0636.57
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 33.45 36.96 Russia 38.0440.6036.1836.6533.45
3 Pavel Galaktionov 37.62 39.74 Russia 40.2338.6040.4037.6241.66
4 Alexey Zharikov 37.70 41.13 Russia 45.7542.1442.9338.3337.70
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 39.29 43.57 Russia 39.2949.9044.6341.6144.46
6 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 38.22 46.32 Russia 47.7553.4742.0338.2249.17
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 40.89 47.81 Russia 47.3740.8950.8846.3749.68
8 Fyodor Ivanov 43.87 48.89 Russia 45.1449.5243.8752.0057.09
9 Ivan Zabrodin 44.33 49.39 Russia 44.3349.4551.0551.4147.68
10 Dmitry Dergunov 44.28 51.02 Russia 44.2851.1556.6951.9849.93

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 31.37 37.42 Russia 36.4445.0037.3838.4531.37
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 29.28 37.54 Russia 37.2239.7743.4829.2835.64
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 40.26 40.85 Russia 40.9040.7842.5240.8840.26
4 Pavel Galaktionov 35.71 42.50 Russia 45.4035.7140.3344.8042.38
5 Alexey Zharikov 38.24 45.08 Russia 46.5341.4138.241:13.6347.29
6 Ivan Zabrodin 39.86 45.25 Russia 39.8642.5048.9348.1745.09
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 42.84 45.83 Russia 46.6343.4247.4555.7142.84
8 Fyodor Ivanov 44.23 46.01 Russia 46.7944.2352.2444.2347.00
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 46.17 50.57 Russia 51.711:00.3148.5346.1751.46
10 Dmitry Dergunov 45.98 51.48 Russia 51.7954.5549.4845.9853.17
11 Vladimir Korovin 40.40 52.27 Russia 56.7051.42DNF48.7040.40
12 Yaroslav Ivanashev 48.80 54.07 Russia 48.8059.231:06.0753.7749.21
13 Andrey Che 51.65 54.13 Russia 52.4458.2751.68DNF51.65
14 Sergey Chirin 52.88 56.04 Russia 1:05.0353.9752.8854.8059.35
15 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 50.15 56.15 Russia 55.3055.1258.7450.1558.02
16 Artem Ganzha 53.66 57.64 Russia 58.8953.6656.461:16.8157.56
17 Stanislav Svistun 46.63 58.57 Ukraine 50.321:11.8846.631:08.7856.60
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 52.08 59.53 Belarus 1:05.2852.0857.8355.491:07.20
19 Dmitriy Manin 56.15 1:01.30 Russia 59.881:06.421:08.7756.1557.61
20 Alexey Mikhailov 57.21 1:01.89 Russia 58.321:21.1857.211:07.331:00.02
21 Dmitry Lavrov 1:01.82 1:02.53 Russia 1:01.831:02.011:20.961:01.821:03.75
22 Kirill Litvinov 53.03 1:03.43 Russia 1:04.531:06.0453.031:18.0559.73
23 Sergey Chushkin 56.69 1:03.94 Russia 1:17.791:03.141:03.821:04.8756.69
24 Anastasia Babenkova 53.23 1:07.63 Russia 1:02.6453.231:10.681:09.561:15.87
25 Ildar Salakhetdinov 59.78 1:08.14 Russia 1:11.9259.781:09.401:07.751:07.28
26 Kirill Shalashov 58.92 1:08.15 Russia 1:11.851:06.3558.921:10.841:07.25
27 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 42.26 1:08.85 Russia 54.1342.261:34.4457.99DNF
28 Alexander Provorkov 1:03.62 1:09.37 Russia 1:08.981:11.741:13.021:07.391:03.62
29 Daniil Arkhipov 1:09.71 1:14.25 Russia 1:20.461:09.711:15.901:11.781:15.08
30 Dmitriy Firsov 1:07.27 1:15.58 Russia 1:23.281:09.661:13.811:07.271:30.26
31 Konstantin Ushakov 1:09.28 1:17.13 Russia 1:09.281:19.801:21.261:14.561:17.04
32 Ivan Prut 1:06.04 1:22.71 Russia 1:06.041:13.471:26.061:32.041:28.59
33 Denis Rapoport 1:01.64 DNF Russia DNF1:01.641:12.61DNFDNF
34 Danil' Khafizov 1:16.37 Russia 1:32.751:16.37
35 Andrey Seleznev 1:17.87 Russia 1:17.871:37.33
36 Irina Drobitjko 1:23.37 Ukraine 1:23.37DNF
37 Anton Shcherbakov 1:28.74 Russia 1:37.431:28.74
38 Arseniy Fedotov 1:30.44 Russia DNF1:30.44
39 Alexey Dorozhkin 1:31.89 Russia DNF1:31.89
40 Vladimir Kuznetsov 1:33.66 Russia 1:33.661:35.30
41 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 1:35.04 Russia 1:35.041:59.01
42 Fyodor Tolmanov 1:43.25 Russia 1:43.251:59.47
43 Arman Ordzhatsyan 1:49.11 Russia 1:50.511:49.11
44 Timofey Egorov 1:52.77 Russia DNF1:52.77
45 Vladimir Kostin 1:57.48 Russia 1:57.48DNF
46 Emir Umerov 1:58.16 Russia 1:58.16DNF
47 Agnessa Mungina DNF Russia DNFDNF
47 Artur Bogomolov DNF Russia DNFDNF
47 Mikhail Shtepa DNF Russia DNFDNF
47 Milena Son DNF Russia DNFDNF
47 Nikita Golubtsov DNF Russia DNFDNF
47 Stepan Kolominov DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 55.51 NR 1:02.23 NR Russia 1:02.611:06.831:00.571:03.5055.51
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:06.99 1:12.22 Russia 1:24.811:07.561:19.061:06.991:10.03
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:12.47 1:15.46 Russia 1:17.261:22.831:12.471:16.531:12.59
4 Alexey Zharikov 1:12.21 1:16.72 Russia 1:12.981:14.751:22.421:28.541:12.21
5 Pavel Galaktionov 1:14.56 1:25.32 Russia 1:14.561:30.201:32.671:20.501:25.25
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:27.22 1:28.03 Russia 1:28.191:28.641:27.271:30.571:27.22
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:18.63 1:28.22 Russia 1:25.101:18.631:22.841:36.731:53.40
8 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:22.63 1:35.33 Russia 1:46.891:22.631:39.961:29.601:36.43
9 Andrey Dyatlov 1:31.49 1:37.57 Russia 1:32.702:24.901:40.941:39.081:31.49
10 Dmitry Dergunov 1:35.84 1:37.65 Russia 1:35.841:38.611:36.771:39.211:37.57
11 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:31.66 1:38.93 Russia 1:41.461:31.661:34.892:36.801:40.43
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:29.79 1:39.95 Russia 1:47.951:37.961:33.941:29.791:56.37
13 Vladimir Korovin 1:41.02 1:44.02 Russia 1:46.041:44.391:41.631:53.701:41.02
14 Fyodor Ivanov 1:29.32 1:54.26 Russia 1:29.322:20.201:59.861:42.032:00.90
15 Alexey Mikhailov 1:45.48 1:56.03 Russia 1:45.482:05.101:52.021:50.972:09.40
16 Stanislav Svistun 1:40.56 2:00.54 Ukraine 1:56.121:57.702:07.811:40.562:31.46
17 Roman Strakhov 1:53.93 2:11.69 Russia 1:53.932:22.412:15.772:10.572:08.74
18 Ilya Nazarov 1:56.12 2:32.22 Russia 1:56.122:33.932:39.322:35.182:27.55
19 Sergey Chirin 2:04.63 Russia 2:04.632:24.85
20 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 2:08.59 Russia 2:08.59DNF
21 Konstantin Ushakov 2:11.73 Russia 2:11.732:56.24
22 Alexander Provorkov 2:21.04 Russia 2:26.012:21.04
23 Artem Ganzha 2:27.19 Russia 2:41.892:27.19
24 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:29.82 Belarus 2:29.822:40.37
25 Anton Savushkin 2:34.57 Russia 2:53.002:34.57
26 Daniil Arkhipov 2:38.33 Russia 2:38.332:48.83
27 Timofey Egorov 2:46.41 Russia 2:46.41DNF
28 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2:53.62 Russia 2:53.62DNF
29 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNFDNF
29 Fyodor Tolmanov DNF Russia DNFDNS
29 Kirill Mukhanov DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:47.74 1:55.37 Russia 1:51.172:07.211:47.74
2 Alexey Zharikov 2:12.64 2:19.18 Russia 2:29.222:15.682:12.64
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:20.35 2:35.87 Russia 2:55.852:31.412:20.35
4 Pavel Galaktionov 2:28.36 2:36.59 Russia 2:46.322:28.362:35.10
5 Ivan Zabrodin 2:35.23 2:40.71 Russia 2:35.232:50.962:35.93
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:27.38 2:52.51 Russia 2:27.382:32.823:37.34
7 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:56.64 3:02.86 Russia 2:56.643:10.713:01.22
8 Andrey Dyatlov 2:54.77 3:03.15 Russia 3:06.883:07.802:54.77
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:12.04 Russia 3:12.04
10 Vladimir Korovin 3:37.70 Russia 3:37.70
11 Dmitry Dergunov 3:45.08 Russia 3:45.08
12 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4:05.23 Russia 4:05.23
13 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 4:06.80 Russia 4:06.80
14 Alexey Mikhailov 4:13.14 Russia 4:13.14
15 Sergey Chirin 4:26.72 Russia 4:26.72
16 Fyodor Ivanov 4:28.64 Russia 4:28.64
17 Ildar Salakhetdinov DNF Russia DNF
17 Konstantin Ushakov DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:25.96 ER 2:32.76 ER Russia 2:40.492:31.822:25.96
2 Alexey Zharikov 3:20.15 3:27.02 Russia 3:34.993:20.153:25.91
3 Ivan Zabrodin 3:34.41 3:50.56 Russia 3:54.184:03.093:34.41
4 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:38.35 3:50.82 Russia 4:00.983:38.353:53.12
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:41.40 3:52.78 Russia 4:05.763:41.403:51.19
6 Pavel Galaktionov 3:49.82 3:59.83 Russia 4:03.004:06.683:49.82
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:09.67 4:24.37 Russia 4:47.784:15.664:09.67
8 Dmitry Dergunov 4:35.00 4:45.59 Russia 4:35.004:46.614:55.16
9 Andrey Dyatlov 4:39.12 5:22.05 Russia 4:58.666:28.374:39.12
10 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 5:18.36 Russia 5:18.36
11 Vladimir Korovin 5:32.85 Russia 5:32.85
12 Alexey Mikhailov 5:45.29 Russia 5:45.29
13 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 6:11.63 Russia 6:11.63
14 Fyodor Ivanov 6:56.11 Russia 6:56.11
15 Ildar Salakhetdinov DNF Russia DNF
15 Kirill Litvinov DNF Russia DNF
15 Sergey Chirin DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 47.10 DNF Russia DNF49.2847.10
2 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:01.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:01.24
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:02.76 1:25.21 Russia 1:39.201:33.671:02.76
4 Rustam Valeev 1:04.38 DNF Russia 1:08.361:04.38DNF
5 Maxim Chechnev 1:32.13 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:32.13
6 Vladimir Zhuravlev 1:52.52 DNF Russia DNF1:52.52DNF
7 Vladimir Kostin 2:06.35 DNF Russia 2:13.302:06.35DNF
8 Ivan Zabrodin 2:31.22 DNF Russia 2:31.22DNFDNF
9 Timofey Egorov 2:56.69 3:49.37 Russia 3:46.184:45.232:56.69
10 Sergey Chushkin 3:25.45 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:25.45
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:10.93 DNF Belarus 5:28.82DNF4:10.93
12 Irina Drobitjko 9:00.03 DNF Ukraine 9:00.03DNFDNS
13 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Alexey Mikhailov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
13 Anton Savushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Arseniy Fedotov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Daniil Arkhipov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Fyodor Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Ivan Prut DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Kirill Litvinov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
13 Konstantin Ushakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Milena Son DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
13 Sergey Chirin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Vladimir Korovin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Vladimir Kuznetsov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28 Russia 28
2 Alexey Zharikov 31 Russia 31
3 Ivan Zabrodin 33 Russia 33
4 Kirill Litvinov 34 Russia 34
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 35 Russia 35
6 Fyodor Ivanov 38 Russia 38
7 Vladimir Korovin 40 Russia 40
8 Alexey Mikhailov 41 Russia 41
8 Sergey Chirin 41 Russia 41
10 Anton Shcherbakov 42 Russia 42
11 Andrey Che 44 Russia 44
11 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 44 Russia 44
13 Ilya Tsiareshka 47 Belarus 47
14 Sergey Lahno 49 Russia 49
15 Vladimir Kostin 50 Russia 50
16 Artem Ganzha 56 Russia 56
17 Konstantin Ushakov 63 Russia 63
18 Agnessa Mungina DNF Russia DNF
18 Anastasia Babenkova DNF Russia DNF
18 Andrey Seleznev DNF Russia DNF
18 Artur Bogomolov DNF Russia DNF
18 Ilya Nazarov DNF Russia DNF
18 Pavel Galaktionov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 12.01 13.67 Russia 12.0114.0619.0613.6313.31
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.68 14.58 Russia 13.2912.6813.4119.5417.05
3 Dmitry Dergunov 13.73 15.07 Russia 13.7317.3214.4915.4615.27
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.14 15.37 Russia 15.3414.4313.1423.7516.34
5 Dmitry Aniskin 14.73 17.16 Russia 18.5515.4418.1214.7317.91
6 Kirill Litvinov 14.15 17.50 Russia 14.1520.9317.1718.9816.35
7 Rasul Gamzabekov 15.42 17.74 Russia 19.0616.6617.5619.0015.42
8 Vladimir Korovin 17.19 20.37 Russia 20.3223.2417.1919.8620.94
9 Artem Ganzha 17.94 20.46 Russia 21.8819.6517.9423.3219.85
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.63 20.49 Russia 21.0315.6318.9524.2921.48

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 12.39 14.51 Russia 14.8815.3614.3214.3212.39
2 Dmitry Dergunov 13.02 14.66 Russia 15.3915.0013.0219.3313.59
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.74 14.81 Russia 16.5616.1714.4513.8012.74
4 Rasul Gamzabekov 14.53 15.71 Russia 15.4221.3414.9214.5316.78
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.77 16.23 Russia 14.8816.3017.50DNF13.77
6 Kirill Litvinov 16.42 16.63 Russia 16.4216.4716.9416.4717.61
7 Artem Ganzha 15.03 18.44 Russia 18.5021.3919.2215.0317.59
8 Dmitry Aniskin 16.85 18.88 Russia 20.5918.9716.8517.4920.19
9 Vladimir Korovin 17.21 19.89 Russia 18.7431.6020.4320.5117.21
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.81 20.10 Russia 22.9716.8117.2021.7521.36
11 Dmitriy Manin 17.83 20.26 Russia 17.8318.9021.2821.0120.88
12 Dmitry Lavrov 19.53 21.31 Russia 19.6321.1923.1119.5341.70
13 Fyodor Ivanov 14.23 21.43 Russia 26.3021.8514.2319.8022.65
14 Yaroslav Ivanashev 16.97 21.44 Russia 21.6623.8216.9718.8325.85
15 Alexey Zharikov 19.55 21.52 Russia 20.1521.7219.5522.6924.52
16 Kirill Shalashov 17.43 21.95 Russia 21.6317.4321.8233.2222.39
17 Sergey Chirin 18.34 22.33 Russia 22.8918.3422.6229.3721.47
18 Irina Drobitjko 20.42 22.48 Ukraine 23.5021.6425.8220.4222.29
19 Alexey Mikhailov 20.50 22.48 Russia 22.3720.5022.7722.31DNF
20 Rustam Valeev 19.31 23.75 Russia 24.9724.9423.4819.3122.83
21 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 21.17 25.33 Russia 27.1621.1736.1322.2726.56
22 Andrey Seleznev 20.27 26.78 Russia 29.5128.1322.7120.27DNF
23 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.41 27.72 Russia 26.4928.3223.4128.34DNF
24 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 21.77 27.92 Russia 29.5123.1233.2921.7731.14
25 Denis Rapoport 23.82 28.62 Russia 28.3123.8230.0829.8727.68
26 Ivan Zabrodin 16.14 29.08 Russia 30.63DNF29.5316.1427.08
27 Sergey Chushkin 23.71 29.19 Russia 30.8635.8323.7128.5428.18
28 Dmitriy Firsov 28.07 30.20 Russia 28.0728.9130.7135.3830.97
29 Daniil Arkhipov 25.24 31.95 Russia 38.5031.8739.6925.2425.47
30 Ildar Salakhetdinov 29.04 32.48 Russia 35.3529.0430.7946.8931.30
31 Vladimir Zhuravlev 25.94 33.35 Russia 38.1025.9433.0736.3630.63
32 Kirill Mukhanov 32.74 34.28 Russia 32.9733.0043.4036.8732.74
33 Stanislav Svistun 28.08 34.53 Ukraine 28.0837.2034.3133.3235.97
34 Alexander Provorkov 31.19 36.38 Russia 31.1935.3635.5442.0738.24
35 Timofey Egorov 31.28 37.42 Russia 31.2842.2634.7736.2941.21
36 Anton Savushkin 30.38 37.44 Russia 39.7030.3831.84DNF40.77
37 Sergey Lahno 30.72 41.87 Russia DNF30.7242.3641.3341.91
38 Ilya Tsiareshka 36.64 42.53 Belarus 49.6136.64DNF37.1940.80
39 Konstantin Ushakov 34.94 43.64 Russia 47.0636.0947.77DNF34.94
40 Andrey Che 12.99 DNF Russia 12.99DNFDNFDNFDNF
41 Ivan Prut 27.85 DNF Russia 27.85DNF41.96DNF36.24
42 Anton Shcherbakov 30.39 DNF Russia 30.3938.30DNFDNF48.02
43 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 41.75 Russia DNF41.75
44 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Alexey Dorozhkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Anton Ivanchenkov DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Artur Bogomolov DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Emir Umerov DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Mikhail Govgolenko DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Mikhail Shtepa DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Milena Son DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Vladimir Kostin DNF Russia DNFDNF
44 Vladimir Kuznetsov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 43.53 NR 47.68 NR Russia 50.2949.2343.53
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:08.41 1:12.39 Russia 1:08.411:15.671:13.09
3 Maxim Chechnev 1:40.92 1:43.52 Russia 1:41.951:40.921:47.70
4 Ivan Zabrodin 1:23.71 1:46.78 Russia 1:23.712:26.881:29.75

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.26 NR 7.62 Belarus 8.766.605.26DNF7.51
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.88 8.55 Russia 6.887.0810.318.26DNF
3 Ivan Zabrodin 7.34 9.60 Russia 7.349.869.309.699.81
4 Andrey Che 10.16 12.09 Russia 13.4210.1611.6211.24DNF
5 Anton Savushkin 10.52 13.36 Russia 12.0210.5212.1027.0215.96
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 13.94 16.10 Russia 15.5217.2513.9415.5219.22
7 Artem Ganzha 14.11 20.24 Russia 14.1116.54DNF26.7517.43
8 Anastasia Babenkova 18.35 27.46 Russia 33.4718.3530.8232.7018.86
9 Fyodor Ivanov 9.03 DNF Russia 9.039.689.83DNFDNF
10 Kirill Shalashov 13.50 DNF Russia DNF13.5018.20DNFDNF
11 Alexey Mikhailov 20.00 Russia 20.0022.91
12 Sergey Chirin 20.15 Russia 20.15DNF
13 Yaroslav Ivanashev 20.20 Russia 24.2420.20
14 Alexander Provorkov 29.31 Russia 31.4229.31
15 Denis Volkov 31.94 Russia DNF31.94
16 Andrey Seleznev 36.19 Russia DNF36.19
17 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Konstantin Ushakov DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Stepan Kolominov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 1:10.07 1:12.60 Russia 1:10.071:12.731:17.531:14.641:10.44
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:08.59 1:15.51 Russia 1:39.591:08.591:09.231:14.001:23.31
3 Vladimir Korovin 1:10.06 1:20.66 Russia 1:18.451:41.701:30.961:12.571:10.06
4 Ivan Zabrodin 1:20.80 1:31.45 Russia 1:20.801:26.081:43.991:32.681:35.58
5 Alexey Zharikov 1:39.54 1:50.89 Russia 1:39.541:44.931:43.752:03.992:12.28
6 Pavel Galaktionov 1:41.11 1:58.12 Russia 2:10.861:59.981:41.111:53.772:00.61
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:48.50 2:05.88 Russia 1:48.502:07.582:19.572:03.392:06.66
8 Sergey Chirin 2:00.48 2:10.96 Russia 2:00.482:25.252:02.732:04.902:47.10
9 Rustam Valeev 2:44.02 Russia 2:44.02DNF
10 Arseniy Fedotov DNF Russia DNFDNF
10 Daniil Arkhipov DNF Russia DNFDNF
10 Fyodor Tolmanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
10 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNFDNF
10 Konstantin Ushakov DNF Russia DNFDNF
10 Mikhail Shtepa DNF Russia DNFDNF
10 Sergey Lahno DNF Russia DNFDNF
10 Vladimir Kuznetsov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.55 3.46 NR Russia 2.915.293.793.692.55
2 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.29 4.26 Russia 3.615.594.484.703.29
3 Pavel Galaktionov 2.16 4.57 Russia 4.115.022.165.704.57
4 Vladimir Korovin 4.05 4.72 Russia 5.964.954.054.814.39
5 Anton Shcherbakov 4.58 5.76 Russia 4.585.996.275.046.24
6 Fyodor Ivanov 3.51 6.10 Russia 6.216.346.066.043.51
7 Andrey Che 5.44 6.29 Russia 6.965.915.446.736.24
8 Ivan Zabrodin 4.49 7.35 Russia 4.4913.3710.176.894.99

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.72 3.85 Russia 3.234.972.723.924.41
2 Pavel Galaktionov 3.16 5.11 Russia 4.835.113.165.405.74
3 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.72 5.24 Russia 5.795.648.244.293.72
4 Vladimir Korovin 3.48 5.39 Russia 3.485.276.164.737.28
5 Anton Shcherbakov 4.83 6.38 Russia 6.267.107.775.784.83
6 Fyodor Ivanov 3.22 6.65 Russia 3.225.29DNF8.985.68
7 Ivan Zabrodin 6.01 6.95 Russia 6.017.496.577.866.79
8 Andrey Che 3.99 7.05 Russia 5.498.843.9910.226.81
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 4.62 8.07 Russia 13.624.628.678.706.84
10 Alexey Mikhailov 5.06 8.53 Russia 9.988.009.697.905.06
11 Alexey Zharikov 6.86 8.72 Russia 15.236.8611.327.207.64
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.80 9.01 Russia 8.568.4110.07DNF7.80
13 Alexander Provorkov 7.82 9.11 Russia 8.4910.447.828.979.87
14 Dmitriy Firsov 6.07 9.34 Russia 13.236.0710.419.068.55
15 Anton Savushkin 7.14 9.74 Russia 9.677.149.0210.52DNF
16 Vladislav Kozhin 7.19 10.03 Russia 12.8910.1811.507.198.41
17 Sergey Chirin 8.38 10.19 Russia 9.928.3810.4710.1714.07
18 Anton Ivanchenkov 8.53 10.33 Russia 11.4210.6414.068.948.53
19 Ilya Nazarov 6.96 10.45 Russia 10.2913.3711.359.716.96
20 Kirill Mukhanov 6.50 10.93 Russia 9.8611.876.5011.0713.70
21 Kirill Litvinov 8.42 11.15 Russia 17.868.428.6811.6113.17
22 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 5.82 11.23 Russia 25.6811.9513.045.828.70
23 Irina Drobitjko 8.26 11.33 Ukraine 12.08DNF10.9510.958.26
24 Artem Ganzha 9.66 11.50 Russia 11.0515.059.6611.8911.56
25 Andrey Seleznev 7.49 12.58 Russia 13.21DNF13.0711.477.49
26 Anastasia Babenkova 9.45 12.61 Russia 15.9012.9512.579.4512.31
27 Danil' Khafizov 8.25 12.65 Russia 10.868.2510.6116.4817.23
28 Konstantin Ushakov 7.93 12.77 Russia 14.3112.3612.807.9313.15
29 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.33 13.04 Belarus 11.8516.8810.3317.6010.40
30 Mikhail Govgolenko 7.66 13.07 Russia 15.0013.7015.6710.527.66
31 Sergey Lahno 9.60 13.21 Russia 13.3513.1313.159.6014.57
32 Arseniy Fedotov 8.51 13.25 Russia 13.268.5116.589.9221.09
33 Vladimir Kuznetsov 10.14 13.30 Russia 17.2913.4315.2110.1411.26
34 Alexey Dorozhkin 11.02 13.30 Russia 22.4211.0212.3715.2312.30
35 Timofey Egorov 9.50 13.54 Russia 12.6712.6916.459.5015.27
36 Yaroslav Ivanashev 8.77 14.07 Russia 14.6917.9913.0214.498.77
37 Emir Umerov 9.69 14.38 Russia DNF11.9311.5819.649.69
38 Milena Son 10.66 14.75 Russia 16.34DNF14.3713.5410.66
39 Maxim Chechnev 11.98 14.75 Russia 16.7016.0612.9815.2011.98
40 Fyodor Tolmanov 11.01 14.84 Russia 19.3611.0914.06DNF11.01
41 Egor Savchenko 11.27 15.58 Russia 12.7711.2715.3024.8618.66
42 Ildar Salakhetdinov 12.41 16.73 Russia 18.8314.4212.4124.6716.94
43 Ilya Ksenofontov 12.75 16.96 Russia 15.2412.9412.7526.7822.71
44 Donat Shishmarev 13.74 17.14 Russia 16.9913.7419.6614.76DNF
45 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 12.81 17.88 Russia 17.71DNF22.8113.1312.81
46 Agnessa Mungina 15.47 17.93 Russia 23.0216.0715.7122.0215.47
47 Mikhail Baklanov 14.77 18.06 Russia 23.2720.1714.7717.8216.20
48 Barukh Akivaev 12.66 18.36 Russia 15.9312.6618.4120.7522.70
49 Mikhail Shtepa 16.08 18.83 Russia 21.8518.9716.0816.6320.89
50 Stepan Matveev 15.22 20.68 Russia 16.0730.8219.5115.2226.46
51 Nikita Golubtsov 19.00 25.09 Russia 23.52DNF27.8019.0023.95
52 Daniil Arkhipov 17.83 28.72 Russia 17.8337.3031.2025.0529.90
53 Denis Rapoport 4.08 DNF Russia DNFDNF6.927.184.08
54 Artur Bogomolov 18.19 DNF Russia DNF21.2418.1918.93DNF
55 Vsevolod Goncharov 23.02 DNF Russia DNF23.0235.3035.47DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 4.30 5.61 Russia 5.798.556.434.604.30
2 Pavel Galaktionov 5.47 6.07 Russia 10.246.386.265.475.56
3 Ivan Zabrodin 4.54 7.07 Russia 11.314.546.137.897.20
4 Alexey Zharikov 5.47 7.18 Russia 5.475.968.549.747.04
5 Alexey Mikhailov 5.95 7.21 Russia 6.497.395.9514.987.76
6 Andrey Che 7.16 8.01 Russia 8.827.988.417.167.63
7 Yaroslav Ivanashev 7.22 8.36 Russia 8.608.007.229.918.48
8 Vladislav Kozhin 6.85 8.83 Russia 8.999.726.857.7810.18
9 Arseniy Fedotov 7.28 9.13 Russia 8.6110.028.757.2810.60
10 Sergey Chirin 7.82 9.48 Russia 9.8912.927.828.0310.51
11 Vladimir Kuznetsov 7.12 9.51 Russia 11.519.86DNF7.167.12
12 Ilya Nazarov 6.17 9.68 Russia 14.966.178.8712.667.52
13 Denis Rapoport 7.10 10.41 Russia 28.5111.989.489.767.10
14 Dmitry Dergunov 5.98 10.46 Russia 13.5210.078.3712.945.98
15 Andrey Seleznev 8.26 10.61 Russia 8.2614.5610.5812.259.00
16 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 7.82 11.49 Russia 10.787.8211.5315.8012.15
17 Anton Ivanchenkov 8.48 11.55 Russia 10.1512.5012.008.4818.89
18 Alexander Provorkov 10.69 12.26 Russia 13.5310.6912.7311.5112.55
19 Konstantin Solovyev 8.23 12.30 Russia 8.2315.099.0612.7416.47
20 Sergey Lahno 10.01 12.60 Russia 10.0111.4613.8922.9912.46
21 Dmitry Korolev 8.90 12.93 Russia 8.9017.5814.4211.1613.22
22 Dmitriy Firsov 8.80 13.11 Russia 11.898.8015.19DNF12.26
23 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.49 14.03 Belarus 13.4612.4913.5616.2115.06
24 Konstantin Ushakov 11.10 14.08 Russia 14.0417.1914.5513.6511.10
25 Dmitry Kryuzban 13.48 15.13 Russia 15.0316.2714.0913.48DNF
26 Daniil Arkhipov 13.19 15.50 Russia 13.4118.4513.1915.3217.78
27 Fyodor Ivanov 9.43 16.25 Russia 23.5514.769.4315.6818.32
28 Milena Son 12.49 16.34 Russia 19.6016.4018.0314.5812.49
29 Kirill Litvinov 12.39 16.49 Russia 19.7312.3914.7215.01DNF
30 Ildar Salakhetdinov 14.16 16.58 Russia 14.1615.3614.5126.9219.87
31 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 14.86 16.86 Russia 17.4416.2314.8616.92DNF
32 Lidia Buchukova 12.23 17.28 Russia 13.8121.7212.2316.3223.05
33 Mikhail Shtepa 13.65 17.88 Russia 21.1321.7013.6514.3618.15
34 Denis Volkov 14.46 18.46 Russia 24.5421.5917.8015.9914.46
35 Emir Umerov 12.56 19.90 Russia 26.2229.6519.1512.5614.32
36 Fyodor Tolmanov 9.96 20.50 Russia DNF9.9623.9326.1311.44
37 Alexey Dorozhkin 15.04 20.58 Russia 21.70DNF16.1523.8815.04
38 Artur Bogomolov 18.80 20.66 Russia 19.2522.65DNF20.0718.80
39 Mikhail Baklanov 18.66 20.71 Russia 18.6620.7319.84DNF21.55
40 Maxim Chechnev 18.80 22.12 Russia 27.9118.8022.7224.0919.54
41 Stepan Kolominov 13.86 23.33 Russia 26.9627.4119.8823.1613.86
42 Vsevolod Goncharov 22.34 24.50 Russia 22.3425.1422.9425.4226.13
43 Egor Zakharov 22.71 25.04 Russia DNF24.9125.8924.3222.71
44 Stepan Matveev 25.74 DNF Russia DNFDNF25.74DNFDNF
45 Agnessa Mungina 26.19 DNF Russia DNF26.19DNFDNSDNS
46 Anastasia Babenkova 27.58 DNF Russia 27.66DNF27.58DNF27.77

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Mikhailov 17.24 18.68 Russia 17.2417.8622.6720.2917.90
2 Sergey Chirin 20.01 21.80 Russia 32.0620.0120.1423.0622.21
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.59 24.41 Russia 21.5928.6523.8926.5022.85
4 Vladimir Korovin 22.93 27.36 Russia 24.9322.9327.2829.8637.69
5 Alexey Zharikov 21.51 29.08 Russia 42.2621.5130.4326.9429.88
6 Ivan Zabrodin 26.36 33.02 Russia 26.3629.1235.8434.8435.10
7 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 38.53 43.18 Russia 42.55DNF43.3043.6838.53
8 Alexander Provorkov 41.03 44.23 Russia 41.4741.0350.0447.3043.93
9 Vladimir Zhuravlev 56.71 Russia 56.71DNF
10 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 59.04 Russia 1:26.6459.04
11 Sergey Chushkin 1:11.83 Russia DNF1:11.83
12 Timofey Egorov DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 3:01.43 DNF Russia 3:19.75DNF3:01.43
2 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 7:44.65 DNF Russia DNFDNF7:44.65
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9:56.52 DNF Russia 9:56.52DNFDNF
4 Maxim Chechnev 16:00.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF16:00.00
5 Vladimir Kostin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Vladimir Zhuravlev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 5:16.80 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:16.80
2 Maxim Chechnev 40:23.00 DNF Russia 40:23.00DNFDNF
3 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Vladimir Zhuravlev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Chechnev 7/7 38:29 Russia 7/7 38:29
2 Rustam Valeev 13/20 55:38 Russia 13/20 55:38
3 Vladimir Korovin 3/3 16:52 Russia 3/3 16:52
4 Vladimir Kostin 3/4 31:03 Russia 3/4 31:03
5 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 7/12 56:00 Russia 7/12 56:00
6 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3/5 18:25 Russia 3/5 18:25