Minsk Winter 2016


Date
Dec 24 - 25, 2016
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Gymnasium 50

Address
Kiselyova street, 9
Details

On the second floor

Website
Minsk Winter 2016 website
Organizers
Andrey Molchan, Konstantin Kalinin, and Sergey Pesnyakevich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
s-pesnya@mail.ru, kalini.kostya@mail.ru, andrey-molchan01@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on December, 18 or when we reach 70 competitors. Registration fee: 5 BYN (± 2.5 USD) for 3x3 only; 10 BYN (± 5 USD) for 2 and more events. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
58
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 18.90 22.74 Belarus 19.0828.4531.9620.7018.90
First 26 18.12 20.57 Belarus 20.8018.1220.3020.6121.08
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.21 11.00 Belarus 5.2113.109.3410.5513.35
Skewb Final 11 7.80 11.92 Belarus 8.71DNF7.8010.3016.76
First 4 6.40 8.16 Belarus 9.507.557.4412.076.40

Alexander Verhun - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 22.58 26.31 Belarus 25.0627.9528.3822.5825.91
First 37 22.74 24.77 Belarus 24.5424.6225.1629.2722.74

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.13 19.72 Belarus 15.1321.7018.0119.44DNF
First 33 20.60 22.02 Belarus 20.6021.9227.1022.5921.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.65 7.43 Belarus 7.997.485.657.976.84
First 18 4.66 6.34 Belarus 6.957.154.665.336.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:42.88 Belarus 1:47.241:42.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:47.58 Belarus 2:47.582:50.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 45.98 57.17 Belarus 57.781:03.471:19.3745.9850.27
Clock Final 10 21.29 26.01 Belarus 29.1828.4626.4723.1121.29
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:33.70 2:55.48 Belarus 2:33.703:13.963:06.742:48.052:51.64
Pyraminx First 16 9.79 10.46 Belarus 9.7913.3411.0110.2610.10
Skewb First 14 5.10 11.87 Belarus 5.1013.9310.4112.2412.96

Aliaksei Chernik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 28.25 32.67 Belarus 31.5338.7332.8128.2533.68
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.71 10.34 Belarus 11.6911.757.5714.575.71
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:51.57 Belarus 3:51.573:53.72
Pyraminx First 25 13.41 17.00 Belarus 13.4117.2818.2817.3016.41
Skewb First 22 16.77 23.13 Belarus 22.5837.7319.3216.7727.50

Aliaksei Martsinouski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 17.19 22.01 Belarus 24.7822.8221.8621.3417.19
2x2x2 Cube First 30 7.97 9.60 Belarus 9.857.979.739.2310.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 38.55 40.79 Belarus 38.5547.2340.3743.1338.88

Anastasia Koroleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.68 18.42 Russia DNF18.3016.6819.2517.71
First 28 16.96 20.79 Russia 21.2822.4418.6416.9623.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 6.15 6.47 Russia 8.736.406.156.246.76
First 16 3.23 6.16 Russia 9.415.093.237.126.28
Pyraminx Final 11 6.57 10.46 Russia 11.656.5712.087.6412.18
First 12 7.43 9.31 Russia 10.859.637.437.46DNF

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.65 13.10 Belarus 13.3414.6313.0012.9612.65
Second 11 12.12 13.16 Belarus 13.2712.4713.7312.1214.63
First 10 11.35 12.77 Belarus 14.7312.0412.9411.3513.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.30 4.13 Belarus 4.444.023.303.935.00
Second 7 4.41 4.60 Belarus 4.544.994.644.614.41
First 15 3.24 6.11 Belarus 9.715.733.244.278.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.18 51.65 Belarus 45.8254.8954.2458.3937.18
Combined First 4 43.52 46.37 Belarus 47.7047.5043.5243.9254.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:35.68 1:37.08 Belarus 1:35.981:35.681:38.681:42.191:36.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:17.93 Belarus 3:17.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:26.55 4:30.25 Belarus 4:26.554:33.484:30.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.89 21.52 Belarus 25.5623.1016.8921.0320.43
Second 9 19.08 22.68 Belarus 27.8123.1319.0823.7921.11
Combined First 9 21.37 24.19 Belarus 21.3724.7324.3725.4623.47
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:21.34 1:31.12 Belarus 1:21.341:31.711:34.351:32.151:29.51
Pyraminx Final 10 6.23 8.97 Belarus 10.097.8614.768.976.23
First 14 7.31 9.99 Belarus 10.5118.397.7911.687.31
Skewb Final 7 9.64 9.97 Belarus 9.789.8419.8610.289.64
First 12 7.52 11.60 Belarus 13.9513.4811.077.5210.24
Square-1 Combined Final 7 56.05 Belarus 1:28.6856.05

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.64 13.27 Belarus 13.2613.4414.0212.6413.10
Second 10 10.77 12.92 Belarus 10.7716.0212.8712.7013.20
First 6 11.43 11.86 Belarus 11.7511.9511.4311.8812.54
2x2x2 Cube First 12 5.08 5.69 Belarus 6.175.365.086.315.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.93 46.47 Belarus 47.1943.931:06.3145.1147.11
Combined First 5 42.84 47.67 Belarus 51.6142.8447.2359.6144.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:06.77 NR 1:10.50 NR Belarus 1:10.731:10.141:06.771:12.881:10.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:03.39 NR 2:07.64 NR Belarus 2:03.392:03.742:15.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:09.59 NR 3:20.01 NR Belarus 3:21.373:29.073:09.59

Anton Solovyov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 31.87 DNF Belarus DNF41.5731.87DNF34.85
Skewb First 21 16.67 18.75 Belarus 16.67DNF18.2219.1918.85

Arseni Sipneuski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.93 17.29 Belarus 18.8518.0116.2215.9317.64
First 18 14.30 16.24 Belarus 18.9014.3014.7622.7815.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.58 6.84 Belarus 6.797.954.586.267.47
First 13 4.96 5.82 Belarus 6.844.965.925.306.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 3:06.76 Belarus 3:06.763:13.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 30.08 38.14 Belarus 36.7033.4844.2530.0850.60
Combined First 22 37.58 49.70 Belarus 50.2837.5855.8058.0243.02
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:16.55 Belarus DNF4:16.55
Pyraminx First 22 10.51 14.98 Belarus 15.4210.5113.0916.9716.44
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:15.05 Belarus 1:21.181:15.05

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:43.57 Belarus DNF1:43.57

Boris Iosilevsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.52 21.79 Belarus 23.1823.1918.5223.3418.99
First 34 16.14 22.11 Belarus 20.8621.4724.0016.14DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 6.42 6.95 Belarus 7.206.427.236.427.63
First 19 4.08 7.10 Belarus 7.907.374.087.106.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:09.67 1:12.76 Belarus 1:14.081:12.781:19.071:11.411:09.67
Clock Final 7 11.61 13.08 Belarus 15.2611.9811.99DNF11.61

Danila Zakharchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.66 20.03 Belarus 20.6131.5616.6620.0219.45
First 25 16.45 19.55 Belarus 31.2617.5916.4522.8318.22

Danila Zhogol - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 18.21 21.35 Belarus 18.2119.8825.0325.7219.15
First 29 18.84 20.95 Belarus 18.8435.3720.5720.1222.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.49 8.14 Belarus 13.104.49DNF6.434.89
First 25 3.14 8.02 Belarus 8.618.273.147.1915.39

Dmitry Berdnikov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.67 16.96 Belarus 27.2715.6716.2516.2818.34
First 20 14.53 16.93 Belarus 16.2814.5317.3717.1319.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.86 6.52 Belarus 6.925.906.737.025.86
First 24 6.02 7.81 Belarus 6.027.0014.019.856.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:02.11 1:07.67 Belarus 1:19.071:07.951:02.111:05.341:09.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:55.51 2:03.14 Belarus 2:13.261:57.082:03.772:08.571:55.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 25.84 29.50 Belarus 33.7427.6838.2025.8427.09
Combined First 13 25.79 28.16 Belarus 28.2927.3525.7928.8429.15
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:06.67 2:11.32 Belarus 2:10.562:12.00DNF2:11.402:06.67
Pyraminx First 19 9.59 12.23 Belarus 11.7513.099.5911.8419.16
Skewb First 15 8.40 11.89 Belarus 12.2214.9518.648.408.49

Dmitry Prokopenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 31.88 37.28 Belarus 35.2439.90DNF31.8836.70
2x2x2 Cube First 35 10.00 12.11 Belarus 10.5113.2114.9412.6110.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 15.09 20.56 Belarus 18.7715.0923.3724.7319.53

Dzianis Hardziayuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.19 14.93 Belarus 12.1914.4014.6815.7020.36
Second 9 12.74 12.85 Belarus 12.7513.0212.7814.4112.74
First 13 12.57 14.57 Belarus 16.6314.3518.4212.5712.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.73 48.82 Belarus 54.7351.0547.5046.7347.91
Combined First 3 45.06 46.20 Belarus 45.9548.4045.9346.7145.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:18.24 1:23.04 Belarus DNF1:18.241:20.561:29.901:18.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:25.00 2:40.24 Belarus 2:49.912:45.812:25.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:41.57 3:44.35 Belarus 3:41.573:44.073:47.42

Georgii Miakishev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 49.66 1:01.41 Russia 49.661:01.791:27.951:04.1058.35

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.76 9.79 Ukraine 9.839.718.769.8411.60
Second 1 9.01 9.89 Ukraine 9.3210.2110.1510.389.01
First 5 10.04 11.02 Ukraine DNF10.0410.1110.5812.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.14 4.01 Ukraine 4.268.053.674.103.14
Second 5 1.72 4.20 Ukraine 3.084.806.304.731.72
First 2 2.66 3.25 Ukraine 3.622.662.935.273.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.60 41.94 Ukraine 44.8034.6038.7246.2642.30
Combined First 6 46.38 48.32 Ukraine 49.9546.3847.4047.6051.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:17.99 1:26.46 Ukraine 1:27.221:48.001:17.991:22.501:29.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:16.50 Ukraine 3:16.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:24.36 Ukraine 5:24.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.19 18.45 Ukraine 19.3021.1116.9916.1919.07
Second 7 16.79 21.16 Ukraine 23.7516.7921.7022.6419.15
Combined First 2 14.32 17.69 Ukraine 20.5517.3814.3218.2317.47
Clock Final 6 10.35 13.05 Ukraine 12.0513.7113.3810.3514.50
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:44.53 1:54.80 Ukraine 1:46.402:04.752:35.711:44.531:53.24
Pyraminx First 13 6.40 9.93 Ukraine 9.676.4016.1311.398.73
Skewb Final 6 5.73 9.77 Ukraine 5.737.9212.019.3913.69
First 2 5.77 6.96 Ukraine 6.655.776.128.1012.22
Square-1 Combined Final 5 49.31 Ukraine 54.5249.31

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.54 11.96 Belarus 13.4011.498.5412.9411.44
Second 5 10.90 11.65 Belarus 10.9013.1511.2312.5311.18
First 8 9.90 12.67 Belarus 9.9012.4613.9713.8911.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.98 55.33 Belarus 55.2945.9859.851:07.0950.85
Combined First 2 35.94 43.25 Belarus 39.8535.9446.6243.3646.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:55.13 2:06.30 Belarus 2:06.142:08.612:06.471:55.132:06.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:10.68 DNF Belarus DNF2:10.68DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.13 22.14 Belarus 24.1523.8121.6720.9319.13
Second 3 16.36 20.64 Belarus 28.6216.3620.2321.4120.29
Combined First 5 18.33 20.69 Belarus 22.2122.2821.0318.3318.83
Pyraminx Final 3 5.16 6.26 Belarus 6.765.169.586.275.75
First 4 5.22 6.14 Belarus 6.605.228.746.345.49
Skewb Final 2 5.25 6.97 Belarus 6.477.995.257.776.68
First 3 6.28 7.46 Belarus 11.138.906.286.926.56
Square-1 Combined Final 1 28.55 29.68 Belarus 28.5529.6330.5833.1728.84

Ilya Semyonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 36.87 47.17 Belarus 36.871:00.4151.8045.5244.20

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.93 12.03 Belarus 11.5510.9312.0412.5114.70
Second 12 11.66 13.19 Belarus 11.8114.5414.7111.6613.23
First 7 11.37 12.33 Belarus 13.1613.0811.3711.5612.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.04 6.59 Belarus 7.547.525.686.575.04
First 11 3.30 5.65 Belarus 6.695.148.903.305.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.86 52.75 Belarus 54.4457.4048.8650.8752.94
Combined First 12 56.76 1:03.76 Belarus 1:10.211:08.1359.301:03.8456.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:17.12 2:31.10 Belarus 2:36.662:17.122:31.462:44.682:25.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:53.10 DNF Belarus DNF4:53.10DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 34.75 56.61 Belarus 34.751:37.6856.791:01.0851.95
Clock Final 1 6.97 7.24 Belarus 7.127.516.978.307.08
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:44.64 2:53.35 Belarus 2:59.762:44.644:21.982:54.302:45.98
Pyraminx First 21 9.58 13.24 Belarus 14.4510.1515.119.5818.57
Skewb Final 9 9.62 10.89 Belarus 12.569.869.6216.3610.24
First 7 8.10 9.66 Belarus 9.098.1015.1810.819.08

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.89 11.52 Belarus 10.8912.2511.3412.6710.96
Second 7 11.61 12.31 Belarus 12.4111.6113.1212.1312.40
First 3 8.85 10.78 Belarus 12.758.859.3010.2913.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.69 7.43 Belarus 4.696.688.656.9611.48
First 8 4.15 5.06 Belarus 4.154.715.697.484.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.06 1:04.92 Belarus 58.9052.0658.941:16.921:22.54
Combined First 10 40.52 52.67 Belarus 57.0353.071:02.8947.9240.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.18 20.53 Belarus 22.0121.6720.3817.1819.54
Second 4 18.27 20.73 Belarus 20.4520.2027.8321.5418.27
Combined First 6 18.61 20.77 Belarus 19.3720.7218.6130.3822.23
Pyraminx Final 12 7.26 11.58 Belarus 13.027.2623.0910.2111.52
First 11 7.68 9.24 Belarus 10.427.6814.048.498.80
Skewb First 16 6.63 12.36 Belarus 20.126.639.6211.3216.13

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.10 17.90 Belarus 19.7117.2819.7214.1016.71
First 22 15.45 17.78 Belarus 19.8415.4519.3717.7016.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.01 6.67 Belarus 6.145.805.019.048.06
Second 12 5.66 6.26 Belarus 6.115.666.526.1611.24
First 17 3.94 6.28 Belarus 6.276.733.946.795.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:02.01 1:12.20 Belarus 1:14.241:08.501:02.011:14.511:13.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:11.27 2:17.72 Belarus 2:22.872:11.272:23.442:13.812:16.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:17.19 Belarus 4:17.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 27.62 35.93 Belarus 38.6427.6233.4842.6035.68
Combined First 14 27.50 30.49 Belarus 32.5428.2832.2427.5030.95
Clock Final 9 19.22 23.38 Belarus 24.9325.5630.0619.6619.22
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:29.32 1:36.05 Belarus 1:43.261:31.421:39.421:37.321:29.32
Pyraminx Final 2 4.48 5.43 Belarus 6.544.575.174.488.38
First 1 4.21 4.61 Belarus 4.215.104.484.245.55
Skewb First 25 6.24 DNF Belarus 6.2412.14DNF8.34DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 3 29.15 39.25 Belarus 29.1540.5938.2245.2438.93

Ivan Vasko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 33.47 40.60 Belarus 54.4444.3833.4739.1838.24
2x2x2 Cube First 36 8.46 15.57 Belarus 17.94DNF11.0317.738.46
Pyraminx First 30 15.72 22.39 Belarus 21.1822.6815.7229.6023.31

Kirill Baydakov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 21.16 23.23 Belarus 22.1523.2321.1629.2624.32
First 41 22.30 25.96 Belarus 26.9924.9025.9927.0722.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:56.61 Belarus 3:56.614:23.76

Kirill Mamonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.82 NR 9.90 Belarus 11.8311.276.829.598.83
Second 2 8.26 9.93 Belarus 8.2610.9011.939.719.18
First 2 6.90 NR 10.64 Belarus 10.7911.106.9010.0212.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.30 4.44 Belarus 5.24DNF3.303.554.52
Second 8 4.16 4.96 Belarus 4.166.204.275.375.23
First 10 2.85 5.08 Belarus 2.854.405.555.285.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.91 45.47 Belarus 49.1653.9745.3041.9141.94
Combined First 7 44.88 48.53 Belarus 44.88DNF49.6650.9445.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:20.42 1:27.28 Belarus 1:28.491:25.681:27.67DNF1:20.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.02 21.61 Belarus 27.4024.3119.0220.2220.29
Second 5 16.63 21.08 Belarus 16.6322.0823.4121.0020.15
Combined First 7 17.87 20.96 Belarus 17.8717.9423.8921.0433.15

Konstantin Kalinin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.82 16.02 Belarus 13.8716.9017.2811.8220.83
First 21 15.57 17.04 Belarus 17.4716.2917.3517.9615.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.58 6.09 Belarus 3.584.8211.565.208.26
Second 4 2.69 4.18 Belarus 8.585.143.244.162.69
First 3 2.65 3.27 Belarus 2.653.093.673.045.24
Skewb Final 4 5.86 8.38 Belarus 9.89DNF7.267.985.86
First 11 7.12 11.47 Belarus 8.2917.398.7421.327.12

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 20.12 24.34 Russia 24.1424.7120.1230.6024.18
First 35 21.72 23.17 Russia 23.0924.5021.9129.3821.72
Pyraminx Final 9 7.07 8.21 Russia 7.437.2211.477.079.97
First 8 5.44 8.05 Russia 20.097.847.475.448.84
Skewb Final 1 5.00 5.77 Russia 5.006.406.905.145.77
First 1 5.67 6.75 Russia 7.7210.705.676.625.90
Square-1 Combined Final 2 24.45 35.27 Russia 36.1138.6837.1132.6024.45

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.09 15.97 Ukraine 14.1118.2916.5613.0917.23
First 14 13.72 15.38 Ukraine 15.0634.6215.3715.7113.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.86 4.81 Ukraine 6.264.323.842.867.78
Second 9 4.09 5.45 Ukraine 9.924.096.055.744.57
First 27 5.06 8.39 Ukraine 7.157.845.0610.18DNF
Clock Final 2 6.90 8.05 NR Ukraine 6.908.5616.707.368.23
Skewb First 13 10.18 11.64 Ukraine 10.1811.6810.5212.7313.67

Maksim Burakov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 1:04.32 1:32.09 Belarus 1:28.811:52.511:04.321:36.581:30.87
2x2x2 Cube First 39 22.93 31.10 Belarus 34.7659.3533.1725.3622.93
Pyraminx First 31 21.47 40.15 Belarus 51.5621.4735.991:01.8132.89

Maksim Ignatenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 33.60 36.44 Belarus 35.7637.5433.6036.021:38.78

Maxim Drozd - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 40.75 50.89 Belarus 1:06.0959.1640.7548.3245.18

Mikhail Shmat - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 39.49 44.23 Belarus 49.4143.3639.9251.7239.49
2x2x2 Cube First 37 9.70 17.18 Belarus 9.7014.96DNF20.5716.02

Mikhail Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 57.35 1:06.37 Belarus 1:03.041:09.741:06.3257.351:15.71

Nadezhda Shvabovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 15.87 18.06 Belarus 16.6717.6221.7519.8915.87
First 12 13.02 13.72 Belarus 14.8117.7813.1713.0213.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.77 6.85 Belarus 8.216.494.777.406.67
First 6 2.67 4.63 Belarus 5.165.6410.572.673.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:32.34 Belarus 1:32.341:36.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:05.27 Belarus 3:15.813:05.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 30.05 32.01 Belarus 30.8333.8530.0531.3437.03
Combined First 15 28.28 31.64 Belarus 29.3437.1036.3629.2228.28
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:14.65 2:28.80 Belarus 2:40.462:45.272:14.652:22.992:22.94
Pyraminx First 20 7.87 12.76 Belarus DNF11.1711.557.8715.55
Skewb First 17 7.46 13.46 Belarus 13.4516.3911.887.4615.05

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.46 13.82 Belarus 13.2015.3513.7214.5510.46
First 11 12.11 13.67 Belarus 13.2014.0215.8912.1113.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.51 4.00 Belarus 6.184.062.513.484.47
Second 6 2.48 4.34 Belarus 4.525.722.776.222.48
First 7 3.58 4.75 Belarus 7.824.354.273.585.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:00.11 1:07.78 Belarus DNF1:07.311:00.111:06.091:09.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:58.12 2:18.43 Belarus 2:37.092:13.252:33.422:08.611:58.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:48.07 DNF Belarus 1:48.07DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.64 26.04 Belarus 22.6429.8723.8327.2927.00
Second 10 21.21 25.26 Belarus 25.0427.1024.1226.6321.21
Combined First 12 20.70 26.74 Belarus 43.2920.7028.7923.9427.49
Clock Final 3 7.43 8.24 Belarus 8.168.079.358.507.43
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:01.39 2:11.37 Belarus 2:10.772:16.312:11.902:11.452:01.39
Pyraminx Final 4 5.41 6.55 Belarus 9.755.727.436.515.41
First 7 4.75 7.57 Belarus 10.226.554.757.658.51
Skewb Final 8 7.24 9.99 Belarus 7.249.2712.789.0911.60
First 8 6.91 9.85 Belarus 8.596.9115.898.0012.96
Square-1 Combined Final 4 48.62 Belarus 48.621:19.62

Pavel Bondarovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 19.25 24.43 Belarus 25.7227.1619.2523.4524.13
First 39 21.03 25.05 Belarus 30.5821.3821.03DNF23.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 5.23 7.73 Belarus 9.1910.905.237.076.93
First 28 7.47 8.88 Belarus 7.479.449.71DNF7.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 3:39.45 Belarus 4:01.763:39.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 40.64 45.29 Belarus 48.3142.6144.961:05.2140.64
Pyraminx First 26 13.35 18.32 Belarus 15.6118.8220.5213.3524.51
Skewb Final 12 10.25 16.94 Belarus 18.64DNF10.2512.3319.85
First 10 7.76 10.74 Belarus 13.777.7611.909.5510.77

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.43 10.68 Belarus 10.2010.189.4314.3911.65
Second 8 9.62 12.66 Belarus DNF11.7813.5512.659.62
First 4 9.50 10.95 Belarus 11.519.5010.4912.3010.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.70 3.88 Belarus 4.182.761.705.344.70
Second 1 2.35 3.86 Belarus 6.034.252.984.362.35
First 1 2.62 2.97 Belarus 2.623.032.942.934.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.66 49.35 Belarus 44.9851.1051.9855.6139.66
Combined First 11 58.68 1:03.62 Belarus 1:13.1858.681:03.221:08.4559.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:22.17 1:32.78 Belarus 1:22.171:28.671:23.611:55.751:46.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:43.76 2:49.41 Belarus 2:53.672:43.762:50.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:30.95 Belarus 4:30.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.98 19.27 Belarus 19.8918.0817.9819.8520.25
Second 8 16.41 21.51 Belarus 22.7128.5016.4121.8919.93
Combined First 3 13.05 18.03 Belarus 13.0518.2215.1720.6921.28
Clock Final 5 11.54 12.93 Belarus 12.8011.5413.6412.3416.66
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:06.16 DNF Belarus 2:33.262:06.16DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 7 6.30 7.43 Belarus 6.978.9211.086.396.30
First 6 6.64 7.34 Belarus 7.867.026.647.1411.77
Skewb Final 5 6.10 8.94 Belarus 6.1013.3310.798.197.85
First 5 6.28 8.35 Belarus 11.016.289.149.146.77

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 18.08 23.35 Russia 18.0828.0720.4022.8926.77
2x2x2 Cube First 20 3.41 7.31 Russia 8.296.773.418.107.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:09.07 2:21.50 Russia 2:09.272:23.992:42.272:31.252:09.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 1:05.34 Russia 1:08.021:05.34
Clock Final 11 27.03 38.72 Russia 28.4727.0352.29DNF35.40
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:21.41 Russia DNF3:21.41
Pyraminx Final 5 4.14 6.69 Russia 7.795.466.8310.154.14
First 5 4.50 6.84 Russia 6.426.674.507.437.43
Skewb First 19 12.14 13.75 Russia 12.1413.0112.9615.2718.02

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 21.35 24.90 Belarus 30.6826.1524.9021.3523.64
2x2x2 Cube First 21 6.48 7.45 Belarus 6.487.566.998.757.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 43.63 47.77 Belarus 45.0743.6347.2151.02DNF
Clock Final 4 10.68 11.88 Belarus DNF12.3010.6812.6510.70
Pyraminx Final 8 6.01 7.53 Belarus 6.016.776.409.439.58
First 3 4.50 5.90 Belarus 6.365.029.524.506.32

Sergey Pesnyakevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.06 16.21 Belarus 17.8713.7418.2817.0312.06
First 16 13.08 15.78 Belarus 15.1713.0818.3316.6915.47
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.77 7.48 Belarus 7.537.508.047.423.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 24.44 26.22 Belarus 27.7425.8225.7527.0824.44
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:27.33 1:56.18 Belarus 1:39.621:54.861:27.33DNF2:14.06
Pyraminx First 15 8.89 10.32 Belarus 10.1715.1711.078.899.72

Sergey Tamkovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 24.39 29.07 Belarus 27.2030.27DNF24.3929.74
First 40 22.35 25.88 Belarus 27.8626.7834.3722.3523.01
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.76 10.06 Belarus 10.796.76DNF10.778.61
First 29 7.24 9.43 Belarus 7.2410.00DNF7.6010.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:31.56 Belarus 1:31.562:03.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:16.63 Belarus DNF1:16.63
Pyraminx First 23 11.90 15.51 Belarus 14.2116.7111.9015.6017.16

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.28 11.75 Belarus 13.0511.8311.5411.879.28
Second 4 9.48 11.64 Belarus 11.7013.0011.6111.609.48
First 9 11.26 12.73 Belarus 14.0311.9412.2314.4011.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.51 4.55 Belarus 4.103.514.874.674.89
Second 2 3.59 4.02 Belarus 4.123.914.254.023.59
First 5 2.59 4.63 Belarus 4.332.595.474.834.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.34 53.19 Belarus 51.2749.3455.0353.2755.68
Combined First 8 43.59 49.24 Belarus 1:13.9549.9543.7543.5954.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:29.20 1:34.06 Belarus 1:36.611:29.631:35.931:38.661:29.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:42.19 2:52.27 Belarus 2:52.943:01.682:42.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:48.16 Belarus 4:48.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.12 21.99 Belarus 23.4717.1220.4022.1047.23
Second 6 16.44 21.15 Belarus 21.0722.8525.2416.4419.53
Combined First 8 20.98 23.71 Belarus 25.2920.9824.3126.2621.54

Uladzislau Martynenka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 21.59 23.60 Belarus 24.7633.5322.6421.5923.41
First 42 26.22 31.04 Belarus 38.6635.1529.5128.4526.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:18.94 Belarus 1:18.94DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:11.86 Belarus 4:28.704:11.86

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 36.15 39.47 Russia 39.1436.6246.8336.1542.65
Skewb First 18 9.08 13.52 Russia 13.2013.5519.0213.809.08

Vasili Zamkou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 35.33 38.59 Belarus DNF35.7037.3935.3342.68
2x2x2 Cube First 38 15.98 20.88 Belarus 27.3718.1615.98DNF17.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 3:20.21 Belarus 3:27.113:20.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 1:06.42 Belarus DNF1:06.42
Skewb First 24 26.29 37.40 Belarus 46.6726.2938.73DNF26.80

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.08 17.61 Belarus 18.9716.0820.3516.9216.93
First 24 16.02 18.81 Belarus 17.9518.1216.0220.37DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.50 4.24 Belarus 4.654.003.508.014.08
Second 10 4.08 5.62 Belarus 4.086.095.425.905.53
First 14 3.40 5.94 Belarus 5.823.405.787.976.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 30.08 35.44 Belarus 39.6035.9430.7747.2430.08
Combined First 19 32.39 43.45 Belarus 44.2132.3944.0542.0845.67
Pyraminx First 18 8.21 11.84 Belarus 14.268.848.2112.4115.06
Skewb Final 10 8.69 11.88 Belarus 10.718.6918.5810.3914.55
First 9 7.52 10.14 Belarus 12.139.568.7213.007.52

Viachaslau Perapelkin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 25.54 31.35 Belarus 34.2339.7825.5428.7031.12
2x2x2 Cube First 34 9.05 11.25 Belarus 11.4312.7412.0110.319.05
Pyraminx First 24 13.22 16.84 Belarus 14.2113.2218.6017.72DNF

Viktoria Mikhailova - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 17.70 20.68 Belarus 24.1520.2623.4818.3017.70
Pyraminx Final 6 6.02 7.18 Belarus 7.976.278.906.027.30
First 9 7.14 8.20 Belarus 9.527.407.147.6710.84

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.20 12.21 Belarus 12.8012.0711.2011.7715.86
Second 6 11.35 11.94 Belarus 11.3512.4911.7711.5612.70
First 19 10.19 16.52 Belarus DNF10.1924.8413.7810.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.08 4.63 Belarus 4.984.27DNF4.654.08
Second 11 2.52 5.67 Belarus 10.816.105.185.732.52
First 9 3.58 5.07 Belarus 4.863.586.884.865.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 55.55 1:00.98 Belarus 1:07.341:06.8656.7659.3255.55
Combined First 9 48.67 52.36 Belarus 1:06.1752.2648.6750.3454.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:30.60 1:34.93 Belarus 1:30.601:38.311:31.691:34.791:40.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:58.27 3:08.54 Belarus 2:59.183:28.172:58.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.84 15.29 Belarus 27.2113.8414.9715.6815.23
Second 2 16.38 19.07 Belarus 18.4119.7919.0221.0016.38
Combined First 4 15.09 18.28 Belarus 20.2419.8315.0917.6017.40

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.61 15.32 Russia 15.9813.6115.9720.5114.02
First 17 13.47 15.78 Russia 16.6916.8713.4716.7513.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 6.57 9.00 Russia 11.096.5712.657.967.94
First 23 5.67 7.56 Russia 9.178.005.676.757.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:19.80 1:31.39 Russia 1:31.881:29.671:42.001:19.801:32.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:24.13 2:57.19 Russia 2:24.13DNF2:54.273:14.102:43.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:05.83 DNF Russia 1:09.93DNF1:05.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 34.30 41.22 Russia 46.4546.6434.3036.5840.62
Combined First 16 29.28 38.74 Russia 1:02.4529.2839.4238.4438.37
Pyraminx First 17 7.08 11.09 Russia 10.6213.7710.047.0812.62
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.51 19.00 Belarus 20.4919.2121.6617.3015.51
First 31 18.47 21.82 Belarus 22.8322.0628.1420.5718.47
2x2x2 Cube First 32 4.93 10.93 Belarus 7.9010.294.9314.6116.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:49.09 Belarus 1:49.091:57.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 26.86 37.55 Belarus 51.6238.8938.0935.6826.86
Combined First 18 37.25 41.12 Belarus DNF37.2540.9443.0839.35
Pyraminx First 28 12.54 19.64 Belarus 17.5822.8112.5425.3018.53
Skewb First 23 24.18 29.78 Belarus 28.5427.8732.9324.1836.87

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.69 9.82 Belarus 9.518.699.4610.4914.90
Second 3 9.29 9.96 Belarus 10.899.689.2912.189.31
First 1 8.12 10.43 Belarus 13.0210.868.129.4910.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.40 3.07 Belarus 3.212.952.403.353.06
Second 3 3.09 4.09 Belarus 5.183.195.093.993.09
First 4 2.48 3.39 Belarus 2.482.692.684.804.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.68 53.34 Belarus 53.8159.2451.9854.2439.68
Combined First 1 37.67 41.99 Belarus 44.2537.9637.6743.7746.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:13.25 1:24.09 Belarus 1:29.801:15.521:33.301:26.941:13.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:33.76 2:49.52 Belarus 2:55.742:59.062:33.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.30 15.19 Belarus 17.0514.9513.5717.8512.30
Second 1 14.51 17.66 Belarus 18.4114.5117.1917.3919.52
Combined First 1 13.70 17.41 Belarus 15.4713.7023.0415.8520.92
Clock Final 8 13.09 16.07 Belarus 18.5421.5514.3013.0915.38
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:35.45 1:40.93 Belarus 2:05.501:36.291:35.451:39.121:47.39
Pyraminx First 10 5.11 8.94 Belarus 9.4511.585.115.78DNF
Skewb Final 3 4.65 7.45 Belarus 4.658.048.857.646.67
First 6 7.85 8.76 Belarus 8.188.167.8512.439.95
Square-1 Combined Final 6 54.82 Belarus 1:13.9654.82

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 1 3.70 5.35 Belarus 5.563.706.795.285.20
First 2 4.70 5.50 Belarus 6.044.905.554.707.14

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 18.19 18.79 Belarus 18.4318.1919.7619.4118.54
First 30 19.11 21.14 Belarus 21.2919.1123.2721.5620.58
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.80 6.43 Belarus DNF6.835.905.806.57
First 26 5.40 8.37 Belarus 5.40DNF8.7810.036.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:15.54 1:30.81 Belarus 1:23.511:15.541:38.281:30.641:40.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:51.08 Belarus 2:51.082:56.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 44.20 48.77 Belarus 54.4253.7048.1244.4844.20
Combined First 23 38.07 51.96 Belarus 53.171:17.7538.0748.4254.28
Pyraminx First 27 9.79 18.81 Belarus 23.2417.169.7935.2216.03
Skewb First 20 10.15 16.63 Belarus 17.6426.0518.6010.1513.66
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS

Vladislav Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 15.37 18.46 Belarus 20.2416.8719.0115.3719.51

Zakhar Mlynarchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.58 15.63 Belarus 15.3514.5823.2115.7715.76
First 15 14.08 15.51 Belarus 15.59DNF14.0815.1215.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 22.03 27.02 Belarus 25.4022.0326.1049.2829.56
Combined First 11 20.38 26.23 Belarus 20.3830.8127.5523.8327.31