Maranhão Open 2015


Date
Nov 7 - 8, 2015
City
São Luís, Maranhão, Brazil
Venue

Netcom Soluções Tecnológicas

Address
Av. 05, 22 - Cohab Anil IV, CEP 65053-330 - Tel: (98) 4009-7000
Website
Maranhão Open 2015 website
Organizer
Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira
WCA Delegate
Rafael de Andrade Cinoto
Contact
gabriel__vale@hotmail.com, rcinoto@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Mais informações no site do campeonato.

Events
Competitors
30
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 11.10 12.64 Brazil 12.3517.0712.8111.1012.77
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.89 12.82 Brazil 14.3610.8914.0711.5112.87
3 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 12.22 14.02 Brazil 12.2215.6613.74DNF12.65
4 Eudes Marques 13.99 14.74 Brazil 14.9315.0814.2117.0513.99
5 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 12.65 15.10 Brazil 17.2213.5014.5717.9912.65
6 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 13.13 16.46 Brazil 14.3213.1316.7418.3220.17
7 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 17.14 18.17 Brazil 17.1418.8018.2623.3817.46
8 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 17.50 19.11 Brazil 19.6517.5019.8922.1217.78
9 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 16.81 19.29 Brazil 39.4919.7517.7720.3416.81
10 Lenno da Silva Santos 18.92 22.26 Brazil 21.4924.3718.9220.9224.96
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.72 22.26 Brazil 20.8025.2319.7224.4121.56
12 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 17.38 24.58 Brazil 22.2629.1922.2817.3832.71
13 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 23.84 25.04 Brazil 27.9723.8424.9524.2525.93
14 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 22.17 25.17 Brazil 23.0322.1726.1826.2929.58
15 Matheus Lima Bandeira de Melo 18.37 25.58 Brazil 18.3726.5827.8333.6322.34
16 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 25.65 29.38 Brazil 31.0230.4934.7826.6325.65
17 Lucas Ferreira Neves 15.36 32.15 Brazil 25.5215.36DNF39.5631.36
18 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 24.77 35.70 Brazil 35.8336.1324.7737.3335.15
19 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 33.69 38.47 Brazil 36.7438.0840.5942.6533.69
20 José Edilson Lima Martins 28.22 39.39 Brazil 46.9340.7628.2235.9641.46
21 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva 34.04 39.70 Brazil 41.5834.0447.9235.7641.75
22 Marcus Paulo Nascimento Lemos 33.56 40.52 Brazil 38.7143.8533.5653.8038.99
23 Lizenilson Aguiar do Santos 47.65 51.57 Brazil 47.6547.6958.45DNF48.57
24 Antonia Gisele Mendes Sousa 54.96 1:06.36 Brazil 1:07.331:12.9854.961:36.2858.76
25 Josué Cardoso Baêta de Oliveira 1:04.90 1:18.62 Brazil 1:04.901:20.051:13.851:46.801:21.95
26 Lucas Alves da Silva 1:13.02 1:58.52 Brazil 1:39.162:50.281:13.022:41.281:35.13
27 Timóteo Pereira Machado 3:03.14 DNF Brazil 3:03.14DNFDNSDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.58 13.11 Brazil 11.4410.5812.7315.1715.60
2 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 12.05 13.85 Brazil 15.3512.0512.8813.3615.32
3 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 13.10 14.00 Brazil 13.1014.4113.8513.7315.71
4 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 12.88 14.69 Brazil 15.4414.6413.9817.0212.88
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 12.01 15.08 Brazil 12.0114.9615.5314.7515.59
6 Eudes Marques 12.87 16.28 Brazil 12.8717.2516.8616.9615.02
7 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 13.60 16.66 Brazil 13.6016.7216.3521.3016.91
8 Lenno da Silva Santos 14.87 19.31 Brazil 14.8720.3223.3616.6620.96
9 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 16.81 20.00 Brazil 18.2522.0420.7920.9616.81
10 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 17.17 21.12 Brazil 42.8919.8017.1724.5619.01
11 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 16.21 21.25 Brazil 16.2120.0222.9620.7823.05
12 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 19.55 23.86 Brazil 20.1519.5528.3824.1727.25
13 Matheus Lima Bandeira de Melo 22.41 23.91 Brazil 23.2822.4129.4623.9024.54
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.96 24.22 Brazil 26.3023.9225.0019.9623.74
15 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 20.69 25.35 Brazil 20.6923.7225.0627.2729.03
16 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 21.94 26.56 Brazil 24.6731.6321.9423.3935.15
17 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 28.55 33.82 Brazil 37.0948.1230.6433.7428.55
18 José Edilson Lima Martins 27.86 33.96 Brazil 36.1544.3927.8631.8833.86
19 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 35.00 37.82 Brazil 36.9436.8335.0046.2339.70

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 11.67 13.11 Brazil 15.1913.8411.8113.6911.67
2 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.69 13.66 Brazil 14.5812.5913.8011.6914.78
3 Eudes Marques 9.67 13.85 Brazil 15.729.6713.7414.5313.29
4 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 10.89 14.13 Brazil 18.1515.4014.6512.3510.89
5 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 12.89 14.66 Brazil 13.8614.5315.5912.89DNF
6 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 11.61 15.27 Brazil 11.6118.1616.4513.2216.13
7 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 15.05 17.71 Brazil 15.0517.0417.3818.7024.72
8 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 15.90 18.06 Brazil 15.9018.8019.6017.1018.28
9 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 17.46 19.21 Brazil 17.4621.4118.6817.5324.02
10 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 16.40 19.30 Brazil 20.9316.4020.7019.4617.75
11 Lenno da Silva Santos 18.51 20.37 Brazil 19.4423.0418.5120.0321.64
12 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 19.08 22.37 Brazil 21.4021.9319.0826.5123.79
13 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.99 25.59 Brazil 24.3830.0329.2923.1114.99
14 Matheus Lima Bandeira de Melo 21.15 26.10 Brazil 22.4526.5729.2721.1529.46

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.35 3.40 Brazil 3.282.912.356.004.02
2 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 2.76 5.09 Brazil 5.332.765.364.585.41
3 Eudes Marques 4.28 5.74 Brazil 5.494.284.8510.496.87
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.59 6.21 Brazil 5.985.599.886.176.48
5 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 5.55 6.26 Brazil 5.556.0816.077.115.59
6 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 3.75 6.61 Brazil 7.063.757.305.468.17
7 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 5.21 6.87 Brazil 6.795.458.708.385.21
8 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.49 6.98 Brazil 4.499.759.185.945.83
9 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 5.43 7.12 Brazil 7.316.985.4311.397.06
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.41 8.32 Brazil 9.944.417.987.449.54
11 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 6.31 8.84 Brazil 7.516.319.839.1711.57
12 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 7.84 9.17 Brazil 8.919.0816.649.517.84
13 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 5.39 9.32 Brazil 5.398.1211.668.1913.77
14 Lenno da Silva Santos 8.30 9.92 Brazil 8.309.8813.5111.168.73
15 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 6.37 10.52 Brazil 10.6612.058.8619.116.37
16 José Edilson Lima Martins 8.68 10.57 Brazil 11.079.0720.7611.588.68
17 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva 8.18 11.35 Brazil 12.5110.928.1810.6113.90
18 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 8.74 12.76 Brazil 10.6612.1416.388.7415.48
19 Lucas Ferreira Neves 8.24 15.64 Brazil 17.6112.4416.88DNF8.24
20 Marcus Paulo Nascimento Lemos 13.71 22.95 Brazil 21.4613.7141.9023.1624.24
21 Antonia Gisele Mendes Sousa 25.29 30.00 Brazil 36.6125.2927.1226.2646.63

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 2.37 3.30 Brazil 3.283.642.974.422.37
2 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.81 4.12 Brazil 4.313.813.914.614.14
3 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 4.26 4.59 Brazil 4.504.334.935.214.26
4 Eudes Marques 3.70 5.22 Brazil 6.245.113.704.3211.16
5 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.59 6.22 Brazil 6.585.965.5910.586.13
6 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 4.20 6.36 Brazil 6.878.656.265.954.20
7 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 6.07 6.84 Brazil 9.027.616.156.766.07
8 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 5.86 7.13 Brazil 7.587.905.867.915.90
9 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 6.46 8.51 Brazil 6.4610.556.5411.858.43
10 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 7.58 8.52 Brazil 12.478.667.899.007.58
11 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 5.16 8.68 Brazil 11.225.1610.227.268.57
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 7.25 8.72 Brazil 9.137.809.939.227.25
13 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 7.01 10.75 Brazil 13.017.017.8611.6512.74
14 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 7.35 11.83 Brazil 10.3516.457.3537.478.70
15 Lenno da Silva Santos 7.94 16.04 Brazil 21.3812.947.9413.7925.70

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.42 3.87 Brazil 3.813.884.303.913.42
2 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 3.17 4.26 Brazil 7.015.463.613.703.17
3 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3.04 4.92 Brazil 6.654.085.934.763.04
4 Eudes Marques 4.17 5.44 Brazil 5.096.264.17DNF4.96
5 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 5.92 6.35 Brazil 6.899.015.926.185.97
6 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 5.66 6.52 Brazil 10.246.485.665.867.23
7 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 4.42 7.11 Brazil 8.107.4612.205.784.42
8 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 5.74 7.51 Brazil 6.9414.897.735.747.85
9 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 6.37 7.65 Brazil 8.518.796.957.506.37
10 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 5.81 8.38 Brazil 7.9312.667.999.235.81
11 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 6.07 12.67 Brazil 21.396.077.549.092:47.10

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 46.68 48.31 Brazil 53.9049.6948.4446.7946.68
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 43.81 50.20 Brazil 53.8153.5048.6343.8148.47
3 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 52.52 1:01.71 Brazil 52.5255.761:05.98DNF1:03.39
4 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 52.44 1:03.61 Brazil 1:01.471:19.301:00.7052.441:08.67
5 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 1:04.06 1:08.80 Brazil 1:11.311:47.021:04.061:05.821:09.26
6 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 1:22.11 1:29.56 Brazil 1:48.161:22.111:25.271:31.021:32.39
7 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 1:19.08 1:29.97 Brazil 1:33.241:26.662:54.171:30.011:19.08
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:26.61 1:32.30 Brazil 1:30.461:26.611:29.681:36.751:39.51
9 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:20.93 1:38.42 Brazil 1:20.931:25.771:53.211:46.311:43.19
10 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 1:54.24 2:14.80 Brazil 2:21.302:13.711:54.242:18.172:12.51
11 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 2:05.61 2:24.82 Brazil 2:27.442:05.612:33.202:42.432:13.83
12 Lenno da Silva Santos 2:16.07 2:29.57 Brazil 2:16.072:19.972:42.032:26.702:58.29
13 José Edilson Lima Martins 2:35.21 2:39.80 Brazil 2:35.213:13.892:37.732:37.342:44.34
14 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 2:33.29 2:40.31 Brazil 2:38.103:21.182:36.552:33.292:46.29
15 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 2:27.91 2:53.19 Brazil 2:56.452:46.172:56.962:27.912:59.12
16 Gerson Soares Diniz 2:53.32 DNF Brazil 3:17.302:53.32DNFDNF3:23.06
17 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 3:34.12 Brazil 3:34.124:23.16

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 51.13 54.24 Brazil 58.5653.1752.0851.1357.46
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 47.84 54.27 Brazil 48.0047.841:18.7353.751:01.06
3 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 48.57 59.06 Brazil 1:05.9548.571:36.9652.0659.18
4 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 57.73 1:03.11 Brazil 1:02.931:07.6458.7657.731:08.47
5 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 1:06.14 1:08.77 Brazil 1:22.291:06.141:07.321:09.641:09.34
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:13.66 1:21.44 Brazil 1:24.001:13.661:27.761:25.851:14.46
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:12.01 1:30.28 Brazil 1:37.901:12.011:27.751:35.031:28.07
8 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 1:20.75 1:31.66 Brazil 1:35.641:20.752:01.561:32.611:26.72
9 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 1:37.33 1:42.71 Brazil 1:39.901:46.231:51.131:37.331:42.00
10 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 1:54.63 2:11.51 Brazil 1:58.922:24.942:37.241:54.632:10.66
11 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 2:17.74 2:27.88 Brazil 2:33.752:26.452:17.742:23.434:02.01
12 Lenno da Silva Santos 2:06.23 2:31.45 Brazil 2:12.202:52.432:06.233:10.862:29.72

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 1:37.50 1:48.41 Brazil 1:51.811:44.431:49.001:53.031:37.50
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1:43.47 1:51.96 Brazil 1:57.361:53.691:44.842:10.311:43.47
3 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 1:52.57 1:59.33 Brazil 1:52.831:57.901:52.572:25.382:07.27
4 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 1:57.82 2:32.76 Brazil 2:41.312:36.932:51.832:20.031:57.82
5 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:31.87 2:45.14 Brazil 2:53.082:45.192:31.872:37.442:52.79
6 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:24.52 2:45.51 Brazil 2:46.392:53.832:24.522:52.492:37.64
7 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 3:48.81 4:04.04 Brazil 4:33.555:31.953:48.813:48.973:49.61
8 Lenno da Silva Santos 6:02.94 Brazil 6:02.947:08.99

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3:25.78 DNF Brazil 4:38.33DNF3:25.78
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 3:53.31 4:37.11 Brazil 5:17.973:53.314:40.04
3 Eudes Marques 5:38.64 DNF Brazil DNF5:38.64DNF
4 José Edilson Lima Martins 8:59.27 DNF Brazil 8:59.27DNF9:26.48
5 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNF
5 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNF
5 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 21.74 23.01 Brazil 21.7421.9824.3322.8524.20
2 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 19.81 25.21 Brazil 30.4525.7222.0419.8127.86
3 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 25.53 26.79 Brazil 28.9125.9125.5326.7727.70
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 21.80 29.44 Brazil 38.3637.4222.3221.8028.58
5 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 30.86 32.72 Brazil 30.8631.3434.8032.0346.25
6 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 32.14 36.33 Brazil 1:06.8442.3134.2632.1432.41
7 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 35.38 37.76 Brazil 37.1947.7435.3837.1038.99
8 Eudes Marques 31.05 39.34 Brazil 43.4846.1831.0536.7537.79
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 50.60 53.27 Brazil 1:01.5750.6054.6351.5153.67
10 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 44.17 56.23 Brazil 57.2452.1844.1759.3659.27
11 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 51.31 57.33 Brazil 56.8158.8956.281:11.5451.31
12 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 57.37 1:00.26 Brazil 58.8757.941:03.9857.371:09.13
13 Lenno da Silva Santos 51.99 1:01.73 Brazil 1:10.161:19.6451.9958.7956.25
14 Joel de Lemos Junior 57.84 1:04.56 Brazil 57.841:18.081:04.8559.941:08.89
15 Wilson Araujo 1:32.92 2:10.35 Brazil 1:32.922:02.241:42.58DNF2:46.22
16 Lucas Ferreira Neves 2:23.03 Brazil DNF2:23.03

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 22.73 24.33 Brazil 24.9222.7323.3024.7630.55
2 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 20.78 25.46 Brazil 27.4920.7827.8722.5026.40
3 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 23.32 25.72 Brazil 33.6225.2625.6426.2723.32
4 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 20.38 29.25 Brazil 30.0636.4427.8929.7920.38
5 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 26.93 29.82 Brazil 30.4027.4333.2331.6226.93
6 Eudes Marques 33.09 35.86 Brazil 34.8335.6237.1233.0951.97
7 Denner Cássio de Albuquerque Costa 27.53 44.16 Brazil 44.3227.5350.2037.9550.64
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 41.81 44.28 Brazil 1:30.0843.7843.0446.0341.81
9 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 36.15 48.27 Brazil 49.6448.8446.3359.9036.15
10 Luiz Eduardo Eugênio 45.95 48.73 Brazil 47.8245.9546.0052.38DNF
11 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 56.40 1:06.55 Brazil 1:33.941:00.1356.401:06.091:13.44
12 Luís Selton Castro de Souza 59.53 1:10.76 Brazil 59.531:12.641:00.391:19.261:27.06

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fabio Bini Graciose 2:35.98 2:41.37 Brazil 2:35.982:46.712:39.022:38.372:54.42
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:08.52 2:44.30 Brazil 3:15.932:24.302:40.492:08.523:08.11
3 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 2:39.01 2:56.93 Brazil 3:01.203:26.482:39.012:56.952:52.65
4 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 2:46.72 3:02.09 Brazil 3:20.923:00.312:53.932:46.723:12.03
5 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 2:38.00 3:03.35 Brazil 3:00.302:38.003:07.553:27.363:02.19

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 6.55 6.76 Brazil 6.629.746.696.556.96
2 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 6.00 7.04 Brazil 6.516.006.328.2810.98
3 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.31 9.05 Brazil 7.949.15DNF10.067.31
4 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 7.45 9.54 Brazil 9.9115.087.9110.807.45
5 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 8.18 10.90 Brazil 11.4011.678.1812.439.64
6 Fabio Bini Graciose 6.38 11.41 Brazil 10.076.3811.8612.2913.81
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 6.21 13.30 Brazil 12.7715.1312.6214.516.21
8 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 11.47 14.33 Brazil 17.6713.3112.01DNF11.47
9 Lucas Ferreira Neves 15.92 18.19 Brazil 20.1415.9217.6516.7723.25
10 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva 15.71 19.85 Brazil 22.1216.1722.0721.3015.71
11 Antonia Gisele Mendes Sousa 18.32 20.95 Brazil 18.3224.4821.8022.4318.62
12 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 10.97 21.39 Brazil 1:11.6219.8123.5220.8410.97
13 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 16.52 21.91 Brazil 23.5519.4016.5229.3322.77
14 Gerson Soares Diniz 11.13 33.85 Brazil 34.8211.1322.0944.6355.43
15 Luandesson Julio de Oliveira Carvalho Araújo 21.34 35.61 Brazil 48.5049.5121.3428.7629.56
16 Gabriel Cantanhêde Vieira 20.78 37.34 Brazil 25.91DNF1:04.9720.7821.13

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.31 5.46 Brazil 4.654.314.907.416.84
2 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 6.85 7.19 Brazil 7.256.997.346.858.53
3 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 6.00 7.76 Brazil 8.286.007.687.338.99
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.15 8.48 Brazil 10.406.9811.355.158.06
5 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 7.81 8.73 Brazil 9.247.819.1310.767.81
6 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 7.54 12.59 Brazil 10.517.5416.0914.1613.11
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 10.19 14.48 Brazil 15.0510.1912.6015.8019.07
8 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 11.49 14.91 Brazil 16.1514.4418.5611.4914.13
9 Antonia Gisele Mendes Sousa 13.07 16.30 Brazil 13.0715.0221.0915.6618.22
10 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva 17.13 20.46 Brazil 37.0919.3423.4318.6017.13
11 Lucas Ferreira Neves 11.36 20.90 Brazil 25.3911.3627.7715.6921.61
12 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 17.24 24.13 Brazil 19.2317.2432.8427.8925.26

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 8.38 10.30 Brazil 8.538.3811.7912.5410.57
2 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 7.83 12.88 Brazil 8.287.8325.1722.038.33
3 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 7.04 12.89 Brazil 9.3212.2626.2717.107.04
4 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 10.00 14.48 Brazil 21.0110.9411.4810.0021.26
5 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 8.35 16.19 Brazil 17.8816.588.3515.8316.17
6 Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva 12.13 16.35 Brazil 17.0719.7212.1317.2314.75
7 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 9.97 18.72 Brazil 23.1121.2011.859.9729.83
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.78 22.53 Brazil 22.3019.7825.1320.1728.18
9 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 19.75 43.05 Brazil 54.8319.7529.632:08.6044.68

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 13.57 19.93 Brazil 19.9919.2113.5720.5822.97
2 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 33.16 37.53 Brazil 1:03.3733.1635.5940.5936.42
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 33.57 42.64 Brazil 42.6440.7052.1433.5744.58
4 Fabio Bini Graciose 29.49 45.72 Brazil 42.1949.5929.4945.381:34.91
5 Eduardo Costa de Carvalho 47.30 52.46 Brazil 47.3052.351:40.8250.5654.47
6 Davi Silva Soares Ferreira 47.27 59.31 Brazil 47.271:20.441:10.5652.9554.43
7 Maciel Bruno da Silva Ribeiro 1:19.42 2:17.83 Brazil 1:32.983:35.121:19.422:46.182:34.33