Manufaktura Open 2013


Date
Jun 1 - 2, 2013
City
Elblag, Poland
Venue

IV Liceum Ogólnoksztalcace

Address
ul. Sienkiewicza 4, Elblag
Website
Manufaktura Open 2013 website
Contact

Michal Pleskowicz, Grzegorz Zysk

WCA Delegate
Stefan Łapicki
Information

Registration fee is 15 PLN. Competitors limit is 40.

Events
Main event
Competitors
36
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 8.98 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Marcin Zalewski finished second (9.99) and Kalina Jakubowska finished third (11.51).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.34 8.98 Poland 8.468.5310.657.349.96
2 Marcin Zalewski 9.03 9.99 Poland 10.199.039.5610.2211.66
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.41 11.51 Poland 10.9611.6114.0010.4111.96
4 Piotr Frankowski 11.22 11.92 Poland 12.1511.2211.4013.4012.22
5 Marcin Stachura 12.05 12.88 Poland 13.4312.0512.4313.1613.05
6 Marcin Jakubowski 12.94 15.01 Poland 14.1614.6317.3316.2512.94
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.34 15.17 Poland 14.3416.0614.4115.0521.21
8 Grzegorz Jałocha 14.66 15.83 Poland 16.3415.6318.6814.6615.52
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.84 15.91 Poland 16.8015.3115.6111.8421.00
10 Piotr Chodera 14.68 19.35 Poland 20.9117.5021.5619.6514.68

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.96 9.32 Poland 8.617.969.2810.6510.08
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.33 10.51 Poland 8.339.9412.3110.4011.19
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.21 11.29 Poland 10.2112.8610.5213.6510.50
4 Marcin Stachura 11.41 12.84 Poland 11.7113.5511.4114.8813.27
5 Piotr Frankowski 10.34 12.93 Poland 13.4310.3413.1812.1813.50
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.53 13.05 Poland 14.5812.9713.2212.9611.53
7 Marcin Jakubowski 13.11 14.33 Poland 14.6314.8613.1115.0313.51
8 Piotr Chodera 14.25 14.68 Poland 15.1317.6114.2514.4114.50
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 11.77 14.82 Poland 19.8115.0815.5513.8411.77
10 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.16 15.49 Poland 14.2514.9419.7517.2813.16
11 Dawid Dzienisz 14.81 15.72 Poland 14.8817.4417.2214.8115.05
12 Jakub Sokołowski 14.94 16.94 Poland 16.6814.9416.8317.3120.53
13 Paweł Kowol 15.31 17.24 Poland 17.1315.3118.9515.9318.66
14 Piotr Kuchta 16.00 17.29 Poland 16.8616.0017.6017.41DNF
15 Stefan Łapicki 14.53 17.37 Poland 16.8014.5317.7518.9617.57
16 Rafał Bernat 15.22 18.14 Poland 17.6615.2217.9118.8519.58
17 Marcin Wojtal 16.72 18.23 Poland 17.7119.3817.9416.7219.03
18 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.36 18.69 Poland 24.0017.8322.1113.3616.13
19 Marcin Bloch 18.55 20.46 Poland 23.2118.5518.91DNF19.25
20 Karol Tomaszewski 20.11 20.89 Poland 20.1122.3323.0920.1520.18
21 Marta Żywicka 21.56 24.03 Poland 21.5623.8523.6526.5024.59
22 Maciej Suliński 22.02 25.82 Poland 26.4525.7522.0231.4125.25

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.41 10.12 Poland 10.5612.939.839.969.41
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.30 10.52 Poland 11.3811.338.8613.278.30
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.97 12.07 Poland 12.7811.4112.6912.109.97
4 Piotr Frankowski 10.47 12.19 Poland 12.4612.1916.5210.4711.91
5 Marcin Stachura 9.56 12.83 Poland 15.8613.6613.149.5611.69
6 Marcin Jakubowski 12.44 14.66 Poland 12.4413.7816.6013.59DNF
7 Jakub Sokołowski 14.22 14.95 Poland 17.2715.4114.5014.9514.22
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.03 15.06 Poland 14.3315.2817.4413.0315.58
9 Paweł Kowol 12.91 15.80 Poland 15.7515.0617.3616.5912.91
10 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.38 16.43 Poland 15.1918.3013.38DNF15.80
11 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.45 16.73 Poland 24.0815.4919.6615.0313.45
12 Grzegorz Jałocha 15.65 16.74 Poland 17.1617.3115.6515.7522.65
13 Piotr Chodera 16.06 17.33 Poland 17.2216.6918.0816.0620.59
14 Rafał Bernat 15.40 17.61 Poland 15.4016.8817.4418.5219.44
15 Stefan Łapicki 14.58 17.63 Poland 22.5517.4015.8214.5819.68
16 Piotr Kuchta 16.43 17.90 Poland 21.3616.4316.5020.2916.91
17 Dawid Dzienisz 16.37 18.21 Poland 20.1520.6617.7216.7516.37
18 Marcin Wojtal 16.91 18.73 Poland 18.1319.1518.9020.7816.91
19 Marcin Bloch 15.83 19.16 Poland 19.6815.8321.6819.4118.38
20 Mariusz Bołzan 17.40 20.44 Poland 24.6618.2018.4617.4027.48
21 Dominik Dawidziak 16.63 20.60 Poland 21.1619.0516.6324.6521.58
22 Karol Tomaszewski 20.50 23.01 Poland 27.9720.5026.9320.9621.13
23 Marta Żywicka 24.06 26.29 Poland 24.9127.8827.9324.0626.08
24 Maciej Suliński 21.58 26.32 Poland DNF29.4725.7223.7721.58
25 Maciej Zaleski 20.16 26.49 Poland 24.7029.8424.9420.1630.21
26 Maciej Etmański 26.40 28.53 Poland 29.6434.2527.4028.5426.40
27 Kacper Wiłkojć 26.36 28.79 Poland 26.3628.4031.3428.9029.08
28 Filip Stamirski 26.76 29.60 Poland 31.7232.7526.7627.4029.68
29 Bart Sekulski 23.22 31.13 Poland 26.80DNF23.2234.9431.66
30 Jakub Jarzombek 26.61 31.77 Poland 31.3426.6135.2135.9728.77
31 Dennis van Enckevort 26.81 32.81 Netherlands 34.0826.8132.4331.9137.77
32 Sebastian Kowalewski 29.61 35.28 Poland 33.4629.6142.72DNF29.66
33 Marek Brandt 31.82 38.95 Poland 41.6634.3240.88DNF31.82
34 Rafał Jankowski 1:01.86 1:06.39 Poland 1:13.811:01.861:01.931:03.43DNF
35 Tomasz Piechowski 27.52 DNF Poland DNFDNF29.5031.4727.52
36 Hubert Gajewski 1:48.53 DNF Poland 4:51.13DNFDNF1:48.532:35.43

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.15 2.57 Poland 2.502.152.812.413.40
2 Marcin Jakubowski 4.34 4.85 Poland 4.345.494.364.697.58
3 Marcin Zalewski 3.55 5.03 Poland 3.783.8010.343.557.52
4 Stefan Łapicki 5.19 5.52 Poland 5.655.715.565.365.19
5 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.69 6.23 Poland 6.566.066.06DNF5.69
6 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.73 6.88 Poland 8.076.555.738.966.01
7 Paweł Kowol 5.40 7.80 Poland 10.246.346.8112.435.40
8 Marcin Stachura 4.05 DNF Poland 5.44DNF4.994.05DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.63 3.48 Poland 4.652.863.882.633.69
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.90 4.02 Poland 4.153.903.904.084.08
3 Marcin Zalewski 2.84 4.33 Poland 6.535.563.842.843.59
4 Paweł Kowol 4.28 5.10 Poland 4.2813.144.865.345.09
5 Marcin Stachura 4.90 5.75 Poland 4.907.554.906.945.40
6 Stefan Łapicki 5.44 5.89 Poland 5.525.447.785.906.26
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.71 5.94 Poland 5.8618.194.716.055.91
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.16 6.11 Poland 6.316.965.067.094.16
9 Piotr Frankowski 3.50 6.14 Poland 5.886.406.138.303.50
10 Rafał Bernat 3.97 6.37 Poland 5.586.72DNF6.803.97
11 Marcin Bloch 5.71 6.38 Poland 6.078.616.686.385.71
12 Maciej Zaleski 4.56 6.43 Poland 6.33DNF7.004.565.96
13 Marcin Wojtal 5.65 6.66 Poland 6.346.447.209.155.65
14 Piotr Chodera 5.58 6.68 Poland 6.557.187.086.405.58
15 Bart Sekulski 5.36 6.81 Poland 6.8410.905.366.417.19
16 Karol Tomaszewski 4.25 7.41 Poland DNF9.504.256.875.86
17 Piotr Kuchta 5.15 7.55 Poland 5.587.565.159.52DNF
18 Dawid Dzienisz 5.64 7.75 Poland 8.727.787.665.647.81
19 Dennis van Enckevort 8.50 8.79 Netherlands 8.589.0213.818.508.76
20 Maciej Etmański 5.58 9.88 Poland DNF8.228.435.5813.00

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.67 2.33 Poland 2.281.672.422.303.37
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.06 3.84 Poland 3.934.533.414.193.06
3 Marcin Zalewski 3.02 4.48 Poland 3.023.905.056.164.50
4 Marcin Stachura 4.46 5.37 Poland 4.465.726.115.634.77
5 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.03 5.50 Poland 5.695.035.465.346.41
6 Stefan Łapicki 2.44 5.65 Poland 5.552.445.805.615.81
7 Maciej Zaleski 4.86 5.79 Poland 6.726.335.944.865.11
8 Piotr Frankowski 4.69 5.82 Poland 6.284.697.225.935.25
9 Piotr Kuchta 4.91 5.89 Poland 6.085.814.915.786.80
10 Rafał Bernat 5.46 5.92 Poland 5.467.485.885.586.31
11 Dawid Dzienisz 5.36 6.12 Poland 5.365.507.976.965.90
12 Piotr Chodera 2.56 6.26 Poland 5.062.566.567.897.15
13 Bart Sekulski 5.55 6.34 Poland 5.556.165.6510.287.22
14 Marcin Wojtal 4.53 6.63 Poland 6.945.637.384.537.33
15 Paweł Kowol 4.44 6.70 Poland 5.534.448.6311.465.94
16 Karol Tomaszewski 5.33 6.81 Poland 6.405.337.816.228.09
17 Dominik Dawidziak 6.27 6.96 Poland 6.276.717.849.656.34
18 Marcin Bloch 6.32 7.04 Poland 7.726.326.587.377.18
19 Mariusz Bołzan 4.98 7.12 Poland 4.987.038.857.436.91
20 Maciej Etmański 6.15 7.16 Poland 8.686.157.326.717.46
21 Dennis van Enckevort 6.58 7.73 Netherlands 6.587.717.248.238.61
22 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3.29 7.88 Poland 9.633.297.196.8316.79
23 Sebastian Kowalewski 7.38 8.97 Poland 9.2712.938.219.437.38
24 Marek Brandt 6.88 9.16 Poland 6.887.8410.319.3310.90
25 Tomasz Piechowski 8.05 10.32 Poland 13.6511.949.158.059.86
26 Filip Stamirski 8.26 10.40 Poland 10.399.2415.7111.588.26
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 5.56 10.85 Poland 14.588.299.845.5614.43
28 Maciej Suliński 8.62 11.09 Poland 10.6914.5010.348.6212.23
29 Kacper Wiłkojć 8.14 11.88 Poland 12.759.7013.1813.628.14
30 Jakub Jarzombek 9.40 12.42 Poland 15.5130.9011.059.4010.70

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 41.19 44.56 Poland 42.2544.5041.1949.5846.94
2 Michał Pleskowicz 45.56 54.11 Poland 46.7745.5656.16DNF59.40
3 Marcin Stachura 45.94 54.71 Poland 51.8156.3645.9455.961:05.19
4 Piotr Frankowski 52.23 56.38 Poland 52.2355.8158.411:11.4454.93
5 Marcin Jakubowski 56.90 1:01.35 Poland 1:09.561:04.5556.9059.9359.58
6 Stefan Łapicki 1:03.22 1:08.86 Poland 1:07.231:32.851:03.221:08.871:10.48
7 Paweł Kowol 1:07.64 1:08.89 Poland 1:14.571:09.561:07.831:09.271:07.64
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:18.12 1:22.76 Poland 1:21.081:18.121:28.401:27.551:19.64

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 43.40 48.56 Poland 43.4048.4251.1346.1253.11
2 Michał Pleskowicz 43.90 53.50 Poland 53.0843.9057.431:01.1850.00
3 Marcin Stachura 50.52 56.33 Poland 50.5256.6653.191:02.2759.13
4 Piotr Frankowski 56.52 59.95 Poland 1:04.1856.521:00.9357.871:01.06
5 Marcin Jakubowski 51.10 1:03.75 Poland 1:07.841:05.501:07.1758.5851.10
6 Paweł Kowol 1:02.22 1:03.88 Poland 1:13.061:02.221:04.671:03.991:02.99
7 Stefan Łapicki 1:04.18 1:12.07 Poland 1:04.181:15.251:10.801:10.151:18.30
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:15.84 1:18.10 Poland 1:18.611:15.841:19.281:16.401:27.46
9 Jakub Sokołowski 1:19.88 1:21.48 Poland 1:19.881:32.251:23.131:20.931:20.38
10 Piotr Kuchta 1:09.80 1:22.04 Poland 1:09.801:36.861:16.181:28.221:21.72
11 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:12.92 1:25.82 Poland 1:33.231:28.471:15.771:45.621:12.92
12 Rafał Bernat 1:23.80 1:28.63 Poland 1:32.121:35.161:28.811:24.961:23.80
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:28.28 1:33.72 Poland 1:28.281:39.351:30.121:31.681:39.67
14 Marcin Wojtal 1:21.33 1:35.33 Poland 1:46.901:41.281:21.331:42.001:22.72
15 Dominik Dawidziak 1:27.52 1:36.31 Poland 1:40.051:27.521:47.251:30.841:38.04
16 Marcin Bloch 1:24.97 1:40.19 Poland 2:17.581:41.281:27.771:51.521:24.97
17 Maciej Zaleski 1:31.31 1:41.56 Poland 2:02.751:35.911:31.311:43.331:45.45
18 Dawid Dzienisz 1:33.13 1:50.35 Poland 1:50.561:50.451:50.04DNF1:33.13
19 Piotr Chodera 1:21.46 2:07.19 Poland 1:28.28DNF1:21.462:16.692:36.59
20 Kacper Wiłkojć 2:05.93 2:14.46 Poland 2:05.932:44.832:20.332:08.902:14.16
21 Mariusz Bołzan 1:55.41 2:22.33 Poland 2:33.861:55.412:31.652:01.473:30.74
22 Maciej Suliński 2:08.59 2:22.54 Poland 2:08.592:13.34DNF2:32.382:21.90
23 Bart Sekulski 1:57.69 2:53.31 Poland 2:18.672:19.561:57.69DNF4:01.71
24 Maciej Etmański 2:33.26 3:22.39 Poland DNF3:09.692:33.263:02.963:54.51
25 Karol Tomaszewski 1:35.78 DNF Poland DNF1:37.30DNF1:35.781:43.53
26 Marek Brandt DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:19.44 1:34.23 Poland 1:39.831:49.721:19.441:31.401:31.47
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1:36.02 1:43.36 Poland 1:42.651:36.022:09.251:40.091:47.34
3 Paweł Kowol 1:51.84 2:00.64 Poland 2:06.271:58.681:51.842:04.941:58.29
4 Jakub Sokołowski 1:49.96 2:01.97 Poland 2:07.581:54.812:03.531:49.962:16.77
5 Marcin Jakubowski 1:55.77 2:03.53 Poland 2:02.712:03.692:04.181:55.772:06.80
6 Marcin Stachura 2:14.37 2:20.46 Poland 2:24.522:22.112:14.372:21.482:17.80
7 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:19.41 2:32.09 Poland 2:40.622:19.412:30.342:28.502:37.44
8 Rafał Bernat 2:31.91 2:52.09 Poland 3:22.853:02.902:31.912:47.022:46.34

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:22.86 1:29.63 Poland 1:22.861:43.971:25.211:36.651:27.02
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1:38.24 1:49.47 Poland 2:04.131:38.241:58.841:42.401:47.16
3 Marcin Jakubowski 1:59.88 2:05.64 Poland 2:06.281:59.882:25.412:02.062:08.59
4 Jakub Sokołowski 1:49.34 2:06.68 Poland 1:49.342:14.932:09.382:01.072:09.58
5 Paweł Kowol 1:56.05 2:07.83 Poland 2:28.552:03.582:14.391:56.052:05.51
6 Marcin Stachura 2:03.75 2:14.57 Poland 2:11.362:27.562:05.962:03.752:26.38
7 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:09.71 2:16.42 Poland 2:17.302:09.712:39.122:13.502:18.46
8 Rafał Bernat 2:14.27 2:35.25 Poland 2:59.132:14.272:59.492:32.102:14.52
9 Stefan Łapicki 2:12.44 2:35.30 Poland 2:59.002:19.142:12.442:57.252:29.52
10 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:49.91 Poland 3:01.802:49.91
11 Piotr Kuchta 2:56.80 Poland 3:11.472:56.80
12 Karol Tomaszewski 3:14.44 Poland 3:14.443:43.09
13 Marcin Wojtal 3:21.56 Poland 3:55.183:21.56
14 Dominik Dawidziak 3:24.83 Poland 3:24.833:37.25
15 Piotr Chodera 3:29.90 Poland 3:57.383:29.90
16 Marcin Bloch 3:54.34 Poland DNF3:54.34
17 Maciej Suliński 4:19.65 Poland 4:19.654:32.65

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.30 33.97 NR Poland 35.3037.3029.30
2 Marcin Zalewski 31.94 43.19 Poland 41.7855.8631.94
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.06 DNF Poland 32.06DNFDNF
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1:38.15 DNF Poland 2:06.22DNF1:38.15
5 Marcin Stachura 3:22.72 DNF Poland 3:22.72DNSDNS
6 Piotr Frankowski 7:18.11 DNF Poland 7:18.11DNFDNF
7 Maksymilian Kutyła DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 35.18 47.81 Poland 46.9035.181:01.36
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 37.03 DNF Poland 37.03DNFDNF
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 53.02 DNF Poland DNFDNF53.02
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2:18.70 DNF Poland 2:18.702:33.52DNF
5 Marcin Stachura 5:02.02 DNF Poland DNF5:02.02DNS
6 Piotr Frankowski 5:46.16 DNF Poland 6:11.96DNF5:46.16
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 7:25.06 DNF Poland DNF7:25.06DNS
8 Maciej Zaleski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Paweł Kowol DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 31 Poland 31
2 Marcin Zalewski 39 Poland 39
2 Michał Pleskowicz 39 Poland 39
4 Grzegorz Jałocha 51 Poland 51
5 Piotr Kuchta 52 Poland 52
6 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
6 Paweł Kowol DNF Poland DNF
6 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.21 12.83 Poland 12.4313.0212.2113.3313.03
2 Marcin Zalewski 14.50 16.87 Poland 18.4614.5015.5216.62DNF
3 Marcin Stachura 19.20 21.91 Poland 22.5423.0319.2020.1524.63
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.90 22.17 Poland 17.9023.1322.72DNF20.66
5 Maksymilian Kutyła 19.80 23.38 Poland 21.4419.80DNF22.6326.08
6 Kalina Jakubowska 22.22 25.27 Poland 26.4727.0222.3322.2231.27
7 Marcin Jakubowski 22.25 25.99 Poland 32.4322.2527.3025.0225.66
8 Paweł Kowol 27.05 28.04 Poland 27.8627.0528.4833.6227.77

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.80 14.99 Poland 14.1815.3815.4111.8017.63
2 Marcin Zalewski 15.25 17.19 Poland 17.0618.2418.0915.2516.43
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 16.19 21.18 Poland 20.8416.1921.2622.1621.44
4 Marcin Stachura 18.34 21.39 Poland 18.3423.2824.5018.8622.02
5 Kalina Jakubowska 21.33 23.73 Poland 23.4423.8623.8825.9721.33
6 Maksymilian Kutyła 19.37 24.12 Poland 24.2224.5523.5924.7719.37
7 Marcin Jakubowski 24.86 26.37 Poland 24.8626.5627.5924.9729.65
8 Paweł Kowol 24.77 30.56 Poland 31.1124.7735.1129.0631.50
9 Stefan Łapicki 29.68 31.02 Poland 31.3529.7132.4129.6831.99
10 Piotr Frankowski 28.68 31.81 Poland 31.8633.0128.6830.5536.65
11 Jakub Sokołowski 21.15 32.69 Poland 21.1526.1840.8736.7135.17
12 Dawid Dzienisz 28.81 33.18 Poland 29.6847.9028.8136.0333.83
13 Marcin Bloch 31.59 39.26 Poland 31.5941.1638.5949.4438.04
14 Karol Tomaszewski 34.28 45.40 Poland 34.2845.1450.0845.4045.66
15 Piotr Kuchta 40.64 50.09 Poland 48.3451.1351.5540.6450.80
16 Piotr Chodera 35.24 DNF Poland 55.81DNF35.24DNF36.37

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.55 15.84 Poland 17.3813.1017.3612.5517.05
2 Marcin Zalewski 14.86 18.87 Poland 22.5914.8617.3318.0321.25
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 14.10 20.71 Poland 20.2419.8822.0222.6714.10
4 Maksymilian Kutyła 21.31 23.32 Poland 21.3128.1621.9326.2121.81
5 Marcin Stachura 18.97 24.25 Poland 26.8624.4629.5621.4418.97
6 Kalina Jakubowska 21.50 24.58 Poland 24.3926.6125.9121.5023.44
7 Marcin Jakubowski 23.66 27.68 Poland 25.3423.6627.6334.2930.06
8 Paweł Kowol 24.71 28.94 Poland 28.9124.7129.2532.5828.66
9 Stefan Łapicki 24.03 29.09 Poland 31.0929.8833.7726.3124.03
10 Jakub Sokołowski 27.89 30.11 Poland 27.8928.2933.7529.0033.03
11 Piotr Frankowski 29.55 31.80 Poland 34.4741.8829.8429.5531.09
12 Grzegorz Jałocha 27.78 33.79 Poland 53.0332.3334.6534.3827.78
13 Piotr Chodera 28.33 37.98 Poland 32.5228.3339.8141.6148.23
14 Dominik Dawidziak 32.27 38.42 Poland 38.9232.2737.6838.6653.32
15 Dawid Dzienisz 36.43 40.16 Poland 43.2836.4338.2838.9346.66
16 Karol Tomaszewski 38.44 43.04 Poland 40.5942.8938.4445.6351.39
17 Marcin Bloch 39.86 45.78 Poland 39.8649.5539.8647.9352.06
18 Mariusz Bołzan 49.16 51.07 Poland 54.3153.6149.4749.1650.12
19 Piotr Kuchta 39.57 51.96 Poland 54.8339.5745.63DNF55.43
20 Maciej Zaleski 41.33 53.06 Poland 46.1857.27DNF55.7241.33
21 Rafał Bernat 42.36 56.68 Poland 47.4056.521:08.3342.361:06.11
22 Wojciech Włodarczyk 44.45 1:04.70 Poland 58.181:13.451:15.1344.451:02.47
23 Maciej Suliński 52.50 1:10.78 Poland 1:33.271:55.2052.501:04.1154.97
24 Kacper Wiłkojć 43.00 1:11.37 Poland 1:20.551:17.781:19.6956.6343.00
25 Dennis van Enckevort 1:06.22 1:15.06 Netherlands 1:17.311:13.081:06.221:14.781:17.49
26 Filip Stamirski 1:05.16 1:17.49 Poland 1:25.511:05.161:08.871:22.021:21.58

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.91 1:19.67 Poland 1:20.961:22.191:16.911:18.971:19.09
2 Marcin Stachura 2:07.63 Poland 2:25.022:07.63
3 Piotr Chodera 2:13.90 Poland 3:11.632:13.90
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:22.13 Poland 2:22.132:27.40
5 Stefan Łapicki 2:37.19 Poland 2:37.192:39.40
6 Rafał Bernat 3:02.18 Poland 3:02.184:06.38
7 Paweł Kowol 3:05.37 Poland 3:05.373:14.48
8 Marcin Wojtal 3:13.52 Poland 4:23.083:13.52
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:34.39 Poland 3:34.393:52.77
10 Karol Tomaszewski 3:44.81 Poland 3:44.81DNF
11 Dennis van Enckevort 4:32.33 Netherlands 4:32.33DNF
12 Maciej Suliński 9:04.94 Poland 9:04.94DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Paweł Kowol 4.70 5.25 Poland 5.055.836.764.704.86
2 Marcin Jakubowski 5.22 7.54 Poland 9.067.5312.116.025.22
3 Piotr Chodera 7.05 7.81 Poland 7.809.787.867.787.05
4 Dennis van Enckevort 6.97 8.59 Netherlands 11.409.038.286.978.46
5 Marcin Stachura 7.18 8.74 Poland 7.1815.527.667.3311.22
6 Marcin Zalewski 4.68 9.22 Poland 11.504.687.418.75DNF
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 7.97 11.98 Poland 10.5212.807.9712.6112.97
8 Marcin Wojtal 8.30 12.72 Poland 13.4313.008.30DNF11.72

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 4.00 5.62 Poland 5.694.007.725.275.90
2 Paweł Kowol 4.59 6.18 Poland 6.414.595.3110.366.81
3 Marcin Jakubowski 5.06 7.33 Poland 9.527.527.826.665.06
4 Piotr Chodera 6.66 8.28 Poland 7.656.668.6811.408.50
5 Marcin Stachura 8.15 9.56 Poland 10.0311.448.1510.288.38
6 Dennis van Enckevort 7.92 9.77 Netherlands 7.928.6814.1012.378.25
7 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.78 11.03 Poland 8.7811.3610.4311.3115.50
8 Marcin Wojtal 10.64 12.49 Poland 10.6416.4511.6113.3612.50
9 Marek Brandt 8.58 12.85 Poland 12.1813.818.5818.9012.55
10 Karol Tomaszewski 10.80 13.06 Poland 12.6810.8012.4115.5914.08
11 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.34 14.35 Poland 14.7815.1211.3432.2813.15
12 Filip Stamirski 11.30 16.48 Poland 18.5824.5813.8311.3017.02
13 Tomasz Piechowski 13.34 17.89 Poland 21.1621.2116.6913.3415.82
14 Sebastian Kowalewski 9.71 22.59 Poland 9.71DNF22.5223.0622.18

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Paweł Kowol 4.73 5.38 Poland 4.735.364.7522.206.04
2 Marcin Zalewski 3.88 6.55 Poland 7.805.1311.883.886.71
3 Marcin Jakubowski 5.58 7.33 Poland 5.588.636.027.338.80
4 Piotr Chodera 6.59 8.50 Poland 6.599.038.418.568.52
5 Marcin Stachura 7.69 9.04 Poland 8.2123.187.6910.258.65
6 Dennis van Enckevort 7.47 9.23 Netherlands 10.9911.738.007.478.70
7 Karol Tomaszewski 5.22 11.81 Poland 5.2212.2611.9011.2822.54
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 10.05 13.35 Poland DNF15.7710.0512.8311.44
9 Sebastian Kowalewski 11.88 14.09 Poland 16.7713.1612.3411.88DNF
10 Marcin Wojtal 7.68 14.55 Poland 18.1813.5215.527.6814.60
11 Marek Brandt 12.88 14.71 Poland 13.3112.8814.7516.0616.46
12 Tomasz Piechowski 10.47 14.73 Poland 10.4717.8415.7514.6613.77
13 Filip Stamirski 12.33 16.92 Poland 13.2812.3319.5320.9817.96
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk 14.73 16.95 Poland 19.6824.8114.7315.0516.11
15 Rafał Bernat 15.27 19.05 Poland 15.2721.0619.1516.9551.46
16 Maciej Suliński 8.19 20.91 Poland 36.6122.3617.388.1923.00
17 Maciej Etmański 16.03 22.17 Poland 19.2533.8616.0322.9424.33
18 Kacper Wiłkojć 12.69 36.12 Poland 16.19DNF21.1612.691:11.00
19 Jakub Jarzombek 18.97 DNF Poland DNF25.60DNF18.9723.58

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Paweł Kowol 18.18 19.03 Poland 18.1822.9319.4018.2519.43
2 Michał Pleskowicz 27.52 30.04 Poland 27.5230.2228.6335.4231.26
3 Maksymilian Kutyła 29.80 34.97 Poland 39.8434.2230.8429.8044.19
4 Maciej Suliński 2:09.73 2:42.25 Poland 2:09.732:55.093:29.522:16.152:55.50

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 6:35.87 DNF Poland 10:31.006:35.87DNF
2 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 22/25 38:42 Poland 22/25 38:42DNSDNS
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 13/16 51:14 Poland 13/16 51:14DNSDNS
3 Marcin Zalewski 2/2 3:24 Poland 2/2 3:24DNSDNS

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:06.52 1:08.71 Poland 1:12.551:07.051:06.52
2 Piotr Frankowski 1:07.09 1:12.47 Poland 1:11.661:07.091:18.65
3 Marcin Jakubowski 6:12.25 DNF Poland 6:12.25DNSDNS