Madiun Happy Cubing 2018


Date
Jul 22, 2018
City
Madiun, Indonesia
Venue

Angkringan Rute 57

Address
Jl. Ronggo Tohjoyo No. 57, Madiun
Details

the venue in the main building of Angkringan Rute 57

Organizers
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto and Fredi Dwi Harminto
WCA Delegate
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Contact

Fandy Ramadhan: 0821-3855-4554 & Fredi Dwi Harminto: 0898-3497-553

Information

Madiun Happy Cubing 2018 merupakan lomba rubik official ke 4 yang diadakan Madiun Cuber Community. Setiap peserta akan mendapatkan sertifikat, stiker, makan siang dan minum.
Biaya pendaftaran adalah Rp 50.000 untuk early bird dan Rp 60.000 untuk on the spot.


Madiun Happy Cubing 2018 is the 4th official Rubik's competition held by Madiun Cuber Community. Every competitors will get certificate, sticker, lunch, and drink.
The registration fee is Rp 50.000 for early bird and Rp 60.000 for on the spot payment.

Events
Main event
Competitors
28
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is Rp50,000 (Indonesian Rupiah).

  1. Register on the WCA website
  2. Pay the registration fee to BCA Bank account 1771755211 (In name: Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto) or COD (Cash on delivery) according to agreement with one of the contact person listed.
  3. Send proof of payment with the full name of the participant and the name of the bank account holder who pays to one of the peson contacts listed via whatsapp or email as a confirmation of registration. Contact Person: a. Fredi Dwi Harminto (whatsapp: 08983497553 / email: dwi.fredi@gmail.com) b. Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto (whatsapp: 082138554554 / email: frgzzzzz@gmail.com)
  4. After we receive confirmation of registration, then within 1x24 hours we will approve the name of the participant in the WCA website.
  5. If the participant name has not appeared on the WCA website within 1x24 hours please contact one of the peson contacts listed via whatsapp or email.

** Registration refund policy: **

  1. If the participant resigns before 15th of July 2018 at 23.59 then the committee will return 100% of the registration fee to the participant (not including the interbank transaction deduction if any)
  2. Resigned after 15th of July 2018 then there is no refund of registration fee.

NB: for Indonesian language please check on the tabs (untuk bahasa Indonesia silahkan cek pada bagian "Tata Cara Registrasi")

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam won with an average of 11.46 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi finished second (11.66) and Eri Setyawan finished third (12.32).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 9.09 11.46 Indonesia 11.8812.2510.269.0917.50
2 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.45 11.66 Indonesia 14.0611.208.4516.299.71
3 Eri Setyawan 11.62 12.32 Indonesia 11.6615.4911.6211.7813.53
4 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 10.70 12.33 Indonesia 16.8611.8913.5410.7011.57
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 12.33 13.34 Indonesia 12.4913.2312.3314.29DNF
6 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 11.83 15.13 Indonesia 17.5011.8311.9517.5715.94
7 Ganendra Pagehgiri 13.42 15.56 Indonesia 14.7113.4214.2218.2717.74
8 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 10.52 18.21 Indonesia 14.6925.85DNF10.5214.10

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.30 11.38 Indonesia 12.0211.5410.598.3012.74
2 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 9.58 11.40 Indonesia 11.0514.519.5812.1411.00
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.94 11.71 Indonesia 12.8715.6911.2411.019.94
4 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 10.89 12.34 Indonesia 14.8913.2611.7412.0310.89
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.84 12.43 Indonesia 9.8414.4214.8011.6711.19
6 Eri Setyawan 11.28 12.44 Indonesia 12.4414.1212.5712.3211.28
7 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 12.03 12.87 Indonesia 12.0318.7312.8413.7512.03
8 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 11.65 13.18 Indonesia 12.2114.2116.7411.6513.12
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.55 13.20 Indonesia 11.5515.1112.8912.1914.52
10 Ganendra Pagehgiri 13.91 14.41 Indonesia 14.0414.8113.9115.2414.37
11 Fiqrianur Haikal 12.64 14.55 Indonesia 13.3713.2517.7217.0312.64
12 Gabriel 12.64 14.99 Indonesia 16.4414.5215.4415.0212.64
13 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 13.34 15.04 Indonesia 15.2815.4013.3417.0914.44
14 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 14.65 15.06 Indonesia 14.6515.3115.0114.8717.36
15 Simon Simangunsong 12.84 15.45 Indonesia 14.6714.2917.3912.8417.51
16 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 16.30 20.97 Indonesia 19.39DNF18.9424.5916.30

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 9.83 10.38 Indonesia 10.549.8310.6711.509.93
2 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 7.70 10.96 Indonesia 12.0910.5813.377.7010.20
3 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 10.65 11.52 Indonesia 14.5912.3010.6510.7211.53
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.96 12.55 Indonesia 12.4512.8712.3213.2411.96
5 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 11.51 12.58 Indonesia 14.1411.5116.0212.0811.53
6 Bintang Kurnia Putra 11.29 12.76 Indonesia DNF13.8111.6711.2912.80
7 Eri Setyawan 10.91 13.00 Indonesia 13.3112.4413.2514.7510.91
8 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 12.18 13.25 Indonesia 16.3412.1812.4113.0314.32
9 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 11.11 13.52 Indonesia 13.1511.8515.5516.6611.11
10 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 11.19 13.84 Indonesia 13.3814.8918.5513.2411.19
11 Fiqrianur Haikal 11.21 13.85 Indonesia 11.7014.2411.2115.7915.60
12 Gabriel 11.63 14.26 Indonesia 13.7914.9111.6314.6714.32
13 Ganendra Pagehgiri 13.86 14.28 Indonesia 14.0216.8513.8614.7314.09
14 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 13.16 15.18 Indonesia 13.7514.82DNF13.1616.98
15 Simon Simangunsong 13.88 15.63 Indonesia 13.9421.3213.8816.9616.00
16 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 14.19 17.61 Indonesia 16.0514.1918.2718.5019.85
17 Farid Ahmad 15.17 18.32 Indonesia 18.8417.9120.4018.2215.17
18 Sunar Tejo 15.29 19.36 Indonesia 18.8419.6819.5520.6115.29
19 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 20.75 22.91 Indonesia 20.8820.7529.7326.6621.18
20 Basmallah Awaldi 16.54 23.19 Indonesia 24.6120.4429.2124.5316.54
21 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 22.16 23.98 Indonesia 23.7323.2824.9426.4822.16
22 Mochammad Nginwanun Likullil Mahamid 19.35 25.14 Indonesia 24.1827.7329.1623.5119.35
23 Maria Oey 21.19 25.42 Indonesia 22.7124.5921.1928.9536.58
24 Laksamana Eka Saputra 27.43 33.69 Indonesia 27.4331.2636.3041.1933.51
25 Eva Gabriella 36.99 39.93 Indonesia 43.6140.1742.3636.9937.25
26 Zidna Mubaroka 33.80 44.15 Indonesia 33.8044.8645.5049.8442.09
27 Hamud Munif Dinarwan 51.22 53.76 Indonesia 54.1451.221:02.2252.7754.36

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 3.30 3.56 Indonesia 3.543.673.763.303.47
2 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3.26 4.21 Indonesia 4.893.373.265.024.38
3 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.90 4.31 Indonesia 4.674.705.753.552.90
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.07 4.40 Indonesia 4.074.594.174.794.44
5 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 3.18 4.84 Indonesia 4.565.214.766.003.18
6 Ganendra Pagehgiri 3.68 5.32 Indonesia 5.483.685.385.095.51
7 Gabriel 4.47 5.47 Indonesia 4.477.105.665.834.92
8 Basmallah Awaldi 3.21 5.82 Indonesia 10.263.214.193.769.52
9 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 3.49 6.02 Indonesia 8.81DNF4.704.563.49
10 Eri Setyawan 5.54 6.64 Indonesia 5.547.905.9410.026.07

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 2.54 4.21 Indonesia DNF2.545.643.063.93
2 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 2.30 4.38 Indonesia DNF3.342.305.414.39
3 Basmallah Awaldi 3.48 4.42 Indonesia 4.004.113.485.155.15
4 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3.92 4.67 Indonesia 3.9210.143.953.966.09
5 Eri Setyawan 4.56 4.97 Indonesia 4.565.164.588.355.16
6 Ganendra Pagehgiri 4.09 4.99 Indonesia 5.134.095.607.264.23
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.19 5.02 Indonesia 4.443.195.125.505.95
8 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 3.46 5.04 Indonesia 4.815.005.316.753.46
9 Gabriel 4.40 5.04 Indonesia 5.104.475.545.874.40
10 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.11 5.11 Indonesia 3.114.863.716.926.77
11 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2.64 5.18 Indonesia 4.686.772.645.755.11
12 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.55 5.36 Indonesia 6.883.555.575.075.43
13 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.92 5.84 Indonesia 6.435.497.695.594.92
14 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3.93 6.02 Indonesia 5.747.0810.135.233.93
15 Farid Ahmad 4.63 6.04 Indonesia 6.164.635.696.26DNF
16 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 5.61 6.30 Indonesia 5.616.178.026.296.45
17 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 4.79 6.95 Indonesia 8.174.795.278.347.40
18 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 5.55 7.47 Indonesia 7.257.857.318.055.55
19 Sunar Tejo 5.34 7.63 Indonesia 7.876.595.348.438.50
20 Simon Simangunsong 5.34 8.27 Indonesia 8.515.349.419.366.93
21 Laksamana Eka Saputra 7.18 8.55 Indonesia 9.947.1811.418.337.38
22 Mochammad Nginwanun Likullil Mahamid 7.61 8.95 Indonesia 8.217.6110.228.4810.16
23 Maria Oey 7.94 9.71 Indonesia 11.467.949.73DNF7.95
24 Eva Gabriella 9.41 13.28 Indonesia 9.4115.9019.0211.0712.86
25 Zidna Mubaroka 11.82 13.41 Indonesia 11.8212.5212.7621.1014.94
26 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 3.19 DNF Indonesia DNF3.19DNF5.76DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bintang Kurnia Putra 34.31 39.50 Indonesia 34.3139.8836.9441.6944.76
2 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 38.20 41.78 Indonesia 44.1142.5440.8738.2041.93
3 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 34.29 45.75 Indonesia 34.29DNF52.3543.8041.11
4 Eri Setyawan 41.20 46.73 Indonesia 49.8743.5846.7541.2050.40
5 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 46.41 48.80 Indonesia 47.1452.0546.411:00.4947.20
6 Fiqrianur Haikal 46.10 50.17 Indonesia 51.7046.1048.1150.7054.76
7 Gabriel 47.12 50.96 Indonesia 1:01.7948.6547.1249.5254.71
8 Ganendra Pagehgiri 44.68 51.54 Indonesia 53.3357.0644.6849.9551.35
9 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 49.97 51.82 Indonesia 56.2453.0449.9751.4550.96
10 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 50.36 56.30 Indonesia 51.45DNF50.3657.6559.81
11 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 53.40 57.44 Indonesia 53.4058.361:01.4954.2359.72
12 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 57.42 1:04.10 Indonesia 1:11.971:06.5257.421:00.001:05.78
13 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 1:12.12 1:16.20 Indonesia 1:16.071:12.121:19.331:41.581:13.21
14 Simon Simangunsong 1:12.74 1:17.92 Indonesia 1:13.721:22.021:39.541:18.031:12.74
15 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:13.93 1:28.31 Indonesia 1:26.431:13.931:26.471:32.02DNF
16 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1:31.16 Indonesia 1:31.163:14.88
17 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 1:34.14 Indonesia 1:57.421:34.14
18 Sunar Tejo 1:43.72 Indonesia 1:53.121:43.72
19 Laksamana Eka Saputra 1:53.51 Indonesia 1:53.51DNF
20 Mochammad Nginwanun Likullil Mahamid 2:04.90 Indonesia 2:04.902:13.09
21 Eva Gabriella 2:11.48 Indonesia 2:47.392:11.48

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 46.46 DNF Indonesia DNF1:10.3146.46
2 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:50.36 DNF Indonesia 2:43.19DNF1:50.36
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:00.94 DNF Indonesia 2:22.53DNF2:00.94
4 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:10.92 DNF Indonesia 2:10.92DNF3:18.31
5 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:57.07 DNF Indonesia 2:57.073:54.96DNF
6 Sunar Tejo 3:16.34 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF3:16.34
7 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
7 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 14.78 17.68 Indonesia 17.3414.7839.4516.4119.28
2 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 16.98 18.44 Indonesia 16.9820.2518.0020.5617.06
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.57 18.97 Indonesia 19.0115.5719.7024.2218.20
4 Simon Simangunsong 15.77 19.62 Indonesia 20.9115.7724.9318.9619.00
5 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 18.23 19.82 Indonesia 18.2320.3718.6924.1420.41
6 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 20.74 22.27 Indonesia 21.9521.0620.7423.8028.18
7 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 19.37 22.40 Indonesia 25.8119.3720.2322.7824.20
8 Gabriel 22.16 23.86 Indonesia 26.9824.3422.1623.2523.99
9 Fiqrianur Haikal 21.00 24.35 Indonesia 24.7623.6645.7721.0024.63
10 Eri Setyawan 17.29 27.12 Indonesia 27.0933.9717.2927.6326.63
11 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 25.25 27.14 Indonesia 26.5031.4725.2929.6325.25
12 Bintang Kurnia Putra 22.21 28.02 Indonesia 22.2131.4523.5929.0133.45
13 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 25.88 30.16 Indonesia 30.1225.8831.2329.1237.42
14 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 29.47 31.31 Indonesia 29.4735.3432.0730.9930.86
15 Ganendra Pagehgiri 27.34 32.78 Indonesia 31.1529.4927.3458.5737.70
16 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 28.25 36.50 Indonesia DNF28.2530.6044.1334.76
17 Sunar Tejo 33.01 38.41 Indonesia 36.7833.0143.0235.6542.81
18 Mochammad Nginwanun Likullil Mahamid 42.99 1:01.97 Indonesia 42.991:16.731:09.051:05.4651.41
19 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 1:06.27 Indonesia 1:06.271:06.45
20 Eva Gabriella 1:17.86 Indonesia 1:19.941:17.86
21 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1:21.54 Indonesia 1:21.54DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.19 5.41 Indonesia 5.705.315.305.623.19
2 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.92 5.48 Indonesia 7.205.035.183.926.23
3 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 5.60 6.78 Indonesia 5.606.786.529.607.05
4 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.81 7.67 Indonesia DNF7.438.257.344.81
5 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 7.16 8.22 Indonesia 10.577.608.567.168.51
6 Gabriel 6.82 8.28 Indonesia 7.2910.599.548.016.82
7 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 5.38 9.54 Indonesia 13.148.8010.838.985.38
8 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 8.76 9.99 Indonesia 11.588.979.428.76DNF
9 Sunar Tejo 8.61 10.77 Indonesia 9.7813.4016.909.128.61
10 Laksamana Eka Saputra 9.23 11.16 Indonesia 11.959.239.7311.7914.03

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.09 5.62 Indonesia 5.756.304.824.098.51
2 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 5.32 6.66 Indonesia 5.326.197.795.997.90
3 Gabriel 6.34 7.12 Indonesia 6.529.347.037.806.34
4 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.29 8.41 Indonesia 4.2912.428.0112.344.88
5 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.57 9.79 Indonesia DNF11.126.578.959.29
6 Laksamana Eka Saputra 7.80 10.00 Indonesia 9.7811.6811.089.147.80
7 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.61 10.40 Indonesia 15.1812.427.306.6111.47
8 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.39 10.49 Indonesia 8.399.8914.4312.349.24
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 9.53 10.66 Indonesia 9.819.649.5312.52DNF
10 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 7.56 11.03 Indonesia 7.5610.5910.0413.9112.47
11 Sunar Tejo 10.26 11.17 Indonesia 10.2611.3210.5211.6712.26
12 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 9.69 11.47 Indonesia 10.2016.7510.329.6913.90
13 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.33 12.04 Indonesia 12.5614.6212.5211.038.33
14 Zidna Mubaroka 7.89 13.77 Indonesia 7.8915.7017.5715.659.97
15 Eva Gabriella 12.69 14.03 Indonesia 12.6915.1712.7216.5514.21
16 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 13.56 14.89 Indonesia 13.5630.6615.0514.2915.32
17 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 8.61 15.28 Indonesia 8.6111.1530.2411.2723.41
18 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 10.95 15.53 Indonesia 12.1623.3918.9115.5110.95
19 Farid Ahmad 11.51 16.07 Indonesia 15.3519.2513.6120.9011.51
20 Eri Setyawan 15.88 19.34 Indonesia 19.6319.7625.2118.6215.88
21 Maria Oey 12.06 19.70 Indonesia 17.7724.4918.8222.5112.06
22 Mochammad Nginwanun Likullil Mahamid 18.43 21.17 Indonesia 19.1018.9825.4442.1518.43
23 Simon Simangunsong 16.33 34.52 Indonesia 1:19.3745.0026.2916.3332.26

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.66 4.04 Indonesia 4.143.894.1012.823.66
2 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.28 4.90 Indonesia 6.924.324.285.994.39
3 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 5.24 6.57 Indonesia 7.055.246.0711.526.58
4 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 6.08 6.77 Indonesia 7.436.526.378.346.08
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.11 8.84 Indonesia 7.118.8310.5811.317.11
6 Gabriel 4.82 9.07 Indonesia 8.409.384.829.439.69
7 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.76 9.20 Indonesia 5.7611.378.4012.157.84
8 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 8.57 10.37 Indonesia 12.419.049.6613.208.57
9 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 8.11 12.21 Indonesia 22.8411.358.1113.1812.11
10 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 11.01 12.26 Indonesia 12.8411.0112.4011.5413.77

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.21 4.63 Indonesia 4.494.215.074.774.62
2 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 2.80 4.77 Indonesia 5.002.805.264.056.15
3 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 4.98 7.95 Indonesia 11.158.196.189.494.98
4 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.60 8.04 Indonesia 6.818.089.24DNF6.60
5 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 4.50 8.12 Indonesia 9.4512.689.664.505.24
6 Gabriel 5.85 9.12 Indonesia 8.9212.0510.035.858.40
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.23 9.56 Indonesia 12.718.267.238.9711.44
8 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 7.89 11.31 Indonesia 7.8910.6611.61DNF11.66
9 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 8.94 11.59 Indonesia 8.9410.5312.4111.8423.94
10 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.78 11.73 Indonesia 12.3013.3412.6510.248.78
11 Laksamana Eka Saputra 9.22 12.27 Indonesia 9.2214.4911.1714.4611.18
12 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 6.46 14.16 Indonesia 16.3111.7722.2814.396.46
13 Sunar Tejo 5.30 14.89 Indonesia 13.6315.7416.1415.295.30
14 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 10.14 16.57 Indonesia 16.76DNF15.4510.1417.49
15 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 7.93 17.04 Indonesia 19.7530.1520.3810.997.93
16 Maria Oey 11.06 19.25 Indonesia 11.0621.4926.4823.2912.96
17 Eva Gabriella 16.22 20.05 Indonesia 27.3816.2220.5420.2619.35
18 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 11.75 25.16 Indonesia 28.8021.0729.2411.7525.62
19 Eri Setyawan 18.07 27.84 Indonesia 33.4718.5042.1218.0731.56
20 Simon Simangunsong 52.93 DNF Indonesia DNF52.93DNFDNSDNS

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Ahmad 13.30 17.37 Indonesia 18.5516.2917.2621.2413.30
2 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 13.62 17.84 Indonesia 18.5218.4316.5619.7713.62
3 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 16.19 19.03 Indonesia 16.1917.8717.8921.3433.77
4 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 19.25 25.01 Indonesia 31.2921.6719.2527.4625.90
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 24.21 31.25 Indonesia 30.8639.8724.2125.9536.93
6 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 27.41 33.78 Indonesia 36.2127.4135.331:07.5929.80
7 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 30.19 38.07 Indonesia 1:09.7240.5436.1530.1937.51
8 Gabriel 47.64 1:04.77 Indonesia 52.24DNF47.641:26.7055.37
9 Sunar Tejo 56.58 1:05.54 Indonesia DNF59.0256.581:04.431:13.16