MPEI Open 2018


Date
Nov 23 - 25, 2018
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

Address
Энергетический проезд, 3А, Москва, Россия
Details

Building "MPEI House of Culture", address Energeticheskiy Proyezd 3А

Website
MPEI Open 2018 website
Organizer
Andrey Kondrat
WCA Delegates
Andrey Robota and Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Andrey Kondrat

Information

Обратите особое внимание, что для несовершеннолетних участников в день проведения соревнований необходимо наличие на руках оригинала заполненного согласия от одно из родителей (законных представителей). Его бланк Вы можете скачать на сайте Чемпионата MPEI Open 2018 speedcubing.mpei.ru.

Pay special attention that participants under 18 years old must have the permition form from one of the parents (legal representatives) with them on the day of the competition. You can download this form on the website of the MPEI Open 2018 Championship speedcubing.mpei.ru.

Events
Competitors
315
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 375 competitors.
Registering for this competition is free.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Для участия в Чемпионате MPEI Open 2018 необходимо:
2. В течение 2-5 дней с момента подачи заявки на регистрацию на официальном сайте WCA участник получит на указанный в заявке адрес электронной почты письмо с адресом сайта для продолжения процедуры регистрации.
3. В течении двух дней с момента получения электронного письма от организаторов (но не позднее 10 ноября 2018 года) необходимо перейти по ссылке, указанной в письме, и заполнить дополнительную регистрационную форму буквами русского алфавита.
4. Подтверждением успешного прохождения всех этапов регистрации является публикация имени и фамилии участника в списке зарегистрированных участников Чемпионата MPEI Open 2018 на сайте WCA.

To participate in the MPEI Open 2018 Championship:
2. Within 2-5 days after submitting an application on the WCA official website, the participant will receive an e-mail with the URL-link to the continuation of the registration procedure.
3. Within two days from the receipt of the e-mail from the organizers (but no later than November 10, 2018), it is necessary to click on the link indicated in the letter and fill in the additional registration form.
4. The registration procedure is completed as soon as the name of the participant is visible in the list of registered participants of the MPEI Open 2018 Championship on the WCA official website.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 7.78 8.53 Russia 7.789.128.0312.278.44
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.52 8.54 Russia 13.527.838.529.287.52
3 Farid Mikhailov 8.43 8.80 NR Kazakhstan 11.639.188.438.558.68
4 Andrey Che 7.85 9.12 Russia 7.8511.449.468.779.12
5 Pavel Galaktionov 8.03 9.14 Russia 8.0313.668.478.9310.03
6 Dmitry Aniskin 8.53 9.46 Russia 9.268.6310.4812.058.53
7 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.98 9.59 Ukraine 9.4412.859.619.737.98
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.54 9.61 Russia 9.358.548.9910.4811.84
9 Alexey Zharikov 8.53 9.79 Russia 9.819.478.5310.1011.67
10 Vladimir Korovin 9.12 10.05 Russia 10.939.839.129.3913.27
11 Georgy Vershinin 9.21 10.35 Russia 11.2410.069.2111.369.74
12 Dmitry Dergunov 9.12 10.44 Russia 10.449.129.2411.6411.84
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.75 10.47 Russia 13.0211.479.809.7510.15
14 Sergey Shitov 9.68 10.58 Russia 10.699.6811.7210.1710.89
15 Nikolay Masson 8.89 10.68 Russia 12.299.598.8914.0510.15
16 Artyom Martirosov 8.92 10.69 Russia 8.929.5211.1313.3711.42
17 Anton Suzin 9.60 10.89 Belarus 10.6810.9811.9111.029.60
18 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 10.44 11.10 Russia 11.5111.6810.4411.1110.67
19 Alexander Bashutkin 9.27 11.14 Russia 10.9811.5811.179.2711.28
20 Fyodor Borisov 9.84 11.15 Russia 10.9612.859.8411.5510.94
21 Ilia Murmulyak 8.86 11.24 Russia 12.7810.938.8612.9310.02
22 Vladislav Kozhin 10.60 11.26 Russia 11.3110.6310.6011.9011.84
23 Ilya Nazarov 9.65 11.28 Russia 13.839.6512.6510.7210.48
24 Vadzim Smirnou 10.71 11.32 Belarus 11.3112.4111.3611.2910.71
25 Valeriy Kurbatov 9.98 11.42 Russia 11.8012.0210.449.9814.70
26 Maxim Ilin 10.73 11.65 Russia 12.0610.7310.8912.0014.42
27 Dmitry Gundin 10.53 11.66 Russia 13.3310.7312.9510.5311.31
28 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 10.72 11.66 Russia 11.8711.3711.7512.8110.72
29 Nikita Loika 10.61 11.71 Belarus 10.6112.0312.4614.0410.65
30 Semen Artyukhov 10.65 11.78 Russia 17.1411.5211.8710.6511.94
31 Fedor Abaev 10.50 11.87 Russia 10.9214.1012.7510.5011.94
32 Ignatiy Alkaev 11.32 12.05 Russia 11.3212.6812.0113.3411.45
33 Aleksandr Beznogov 8.71 12.20 Russia 13.5111.8311.2614.358.71
34 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 11.47 12.20 Russia 11.5115.5111.7211.4713.36
35 Rustam Valeev 10.82 12.32 Russia 10.8215.3314.4111.3611.20
36 Timur Imanov 11.08 12.47 Russia 11.9014.0011.0813.9811.54
37 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.25 12.62 Russia 12.2512.4212.8913.1812.56
38 Danila Dubovik 11.24 12.63 Belarus 12.7211.2419.2312.1513.02
39 Akhmed Umakhanov 11.71 12.64 Russia 13.4712.1812.2814.2211.71
40 Irina Drobitjko 11.05 12.79 Ukraine 11.0513.4512.8212.4813.07
41 Ivan Zubarev 10.85 12.84 Russia 14.7511.4613.0713.9810.85
42 Grigoriy Barashkin 11.39 12.88 Russia 13.1411.3912.4414.4213.06
43 Grigorii Alekseev 11.43 12.89 Russia 23.2414.2011.6112.8711.43
44 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 11.88 12.96 Russia 13.85DNF12.7311.8812.31
45 Alexander Gusev 11.24 12.97 Russia 13.3515.6513.5212.0511.24
46 Andrey Kolevatykh 11.30 13.09 Russia 15.4111.3012.0723.0711.80
47 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 11.46 13.10 Russia 12.8711.4612.8113.6316.48
48 Lala Abbasova 10.38 13.11 Russia 12.6014.3612.3910.3814.34
49 David Arzamastsev 11.09 13.15 Russia 11.0911.6613.6914.0915.48
50 Mikhail Kuzin 10.44 13.18 Russia 12.9712.5714.0110.4414.12
51 Nikolay Vasilyev 11.08 13.18 Russia 14.35DNF11.0812.2212.97
52 Magomed Bashtaev 11.55 13.18 Russia 13.6913.0511.5512.7913.93
53 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.00 13.19 Belarus 13.1615.1310.0013.6112.80
54 Ewsey Obzherin 12.60 13.23 Russia 12.6115.0913.0312.6014.05
55 Stepan Makarenko 10.36 13.49 Russia 13.2313.6510.36DNF13.58
56 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 11.59 13.71 Russia 16.3312.0813.2411.5915.82
57 Aidar Aminev 10.77 13.77 Russia 15.4312.7810.7714.3414.19
58 Alexey Melnikov 11.88 13.77 Russia 14.7912.8413.6916.0411.88
59 Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) 10.68 13.78 Russia 13.6414.57DNF10.6813.14
60 Pavel Vershinin 10.99 13.84 Russia 12.9813.6520.0610.9914.88
61 Egor Berezin (Егор Березин) 12.03 14.07 Russia 14.9512.0318.4213.3913.87
62 Kirill Shalashov 11.07 14.10 Russia 14.7014.7512.8411.0714.85
63 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 11.35 14.14 Russia 13.2114.4011.3514.8015.79
64 Lev Maslov 14.15 14.45 Russia 14.1514.8814.3315.5814.15
65 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 13.33 14.46 Russia 15.4613.3313.4814.8515.05
66 Demian Makedonskii 10.94 14.49 Russia 13.8912.5110.9417.0817.52
67 Egor Savchenko 11.62 14.53 Russia 14.7613.4316.2611.6215.41
68 Fidan Gaffarov 13.54 14.68 Russia 16.0513.54DNF14.3913.59
69 Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) 12.46 14.75 Russia 14.7013.9517.7615.6012.46
70 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 11.54 14.87 Russia 13.3017.0914.2211.5419.37
71 Andrey Bicharov 13.07 14.94 Russia 14.4516.3413.0716.4014.02
72 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 13.11 14.95 Russia 13.1113.5415.8917.1315.41
73 Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев) 12.13 15.00 Russia 15.5412.1319.2013.7215.74
74 Renat Mukhamedyarov 13.95 15.02 Russia 15.4413.9523.5915.4214.21
75 Grigoriy Shumakov 11.49 15.11 Russia 15.6616.9816.0711.4913.59
76 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 12.19 15.15 Russia DNF13.3017.5212.1914.62
77 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 14.32 15.16 Russia 14.3215.3214.9415.2115.62
78 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 14.16 15.17 Russia 15.0718.8114.1615.1515.30
79 Matvey Zhmulin 11.68 15.19 Russia 11.6814.1317.2916.8514.59
80 Vladimir Kostin 13.03 15.45 Russia 13.0317.9916.3015.1614.88
81 Roman Strakhov 13.41 15.64 Russia 14.6013.4113.7418.5721.19
82 Dо Anh Zui 13.38 15.74 Vietnam 15.7913.3818.1214.0317.41
83 Islam Kitiev 13.11 15.83 Russia 15.7116.2216.5515.5613.11
84 Aleksander Vasilyev 12.52 15.91 Russia 17.4215.2512.5217.1015.37
85 Roman Chirva 14.29 15.91 Russia 17.4914.2920.0114.4515.79
86 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 14.67 16.06 Russia 14.6718.2314.8516.3416.99
87 Roman Ponikarovskiy 14.76 16.09 Russia 17.1916.2614.8214.7622.38
88 Ivan Terekh 13.79 16.12 Belarus 17.5720.5616.0413.7914.74
89 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 14.58 16.18 Russia 15.9614.5815.4718.2117.12
90 Dmitry Sukhotin 14.53 16.19 Russia 17.5615.1317.4216.0114.53
91 Ivan Kovalev 15.69 16.22 Russia 15.9915.6916.7718.8015.89
92 Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов) 14.39 16.27 Russia 15.3616.3014.3917.5417.15
93 Sergey Gvozdev 13.62 16.28 Russia 13.6216.0117.0216.0216.80
94 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 15.54 16.28 Russia 19.3315.6916.8715.5416.27
95 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 13.04 16.44 Russia 15.7113.04DNF15.1618.45
96 Sergey Chushkin 14.04 16.47 Russia 16.7114.0414.4318.4418.28
97 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 14.65 16.56 Russia 15.3618.8522.1114.6515.47
98 Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) 14.59 16.64 Russia 15.1722.9814.8919.8614.59
99 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 15.50 16.71 Russia 18.2815.6116.8617.6715.50
100 Timofey Pastrevich 15.06 16.73 Russia 17.9215.0616.8315.4317.92
101 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 15.21 16.79 Russia DNF17.3015.5317.5515.21
102 Vyacheslav Sizov 15.10 16.91 Russia 17.5915.1015.2417.8918.40
103 Maxim Chechnev 14.94 16.93 Russia 17.4117.1716.2014.9417.62
104 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 16.48 16.93 Russia 16.9416.5716.4817.2720.20
105 Shant Tonoyan 15.38 16.94 Armenia 21.1817.0416.9616.8215.38
106 Mikhail Nazarov 15.85 17.04 Russia 15.8516.3719.6918.6616.08
107 Danila Goloubykh (Данила Голубых) 16.41 17.20 Russia 18.0516.8921.1616.6616.41
108 Yuri Konovalov 12.79 17.28 Russia 18.6217.0316.1812.7918.74
109 Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов) 16.13 17.37 Russia 16.7218.4216.1316.9718.89
110 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 16.07 17.38 Russia 18.9616.0719.3316.3416.85
111 Alexander Ermakov 16.65 17.45 Russia 16.6519.4417.9717.2617.12
112 Maria Timoshchenko 16.49 17.52 Russia 17.6018.4916.4917.0617.90
113 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 15.63 17.63 Russia 22.4417.1415.6316.9918.75
114 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 15.20 17.64 Russia 19.9716.4715.2016.47DNF
115 Ivan Polukarov 15.79 17.83 Russia 17.6117.1118.7815.7935.04
116 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 15.81 17.84 Russia 15.8119.9218.0017.7617.77
117 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 15.93 17.87 Russia 19.1021.0715.9316.7517.77
118 Vladislav Kidakov 16.16 17.92 Russia 19.4616.1618.3316.5118.93
119 Elizaveta Ermolkina 15.71 17.95 Russia 19.3623.5016.8417.6615.71
120 Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит) 15.09 18.09 Russia 18.3919.4717.1518.7415.09
121 Mikhail Kuznetsov 16.28 18.12 Russia 18.0018.6917.6719.5616.28
122 Vadim Bubnov 17.78 18.13 Russia 17.8317.7818.5617.9923.04
123 Timofey Eybogin 16.36 18.37 Russia 18.7922.4518.0718.2516.36
124 Daniil Nesterov 14.27 18.39 Russia 20.0717.4314.2721.5217.66
125 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 16.76 18.39 Russia 18.6916.7617.7618.7119.58
126 Mikhail Govgolenko 13.42 18.48 Russia 19.8823.1613.4216.3519.21
127 Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 17.15 18.50 Russia 18.3719.7421.8217.3917.15
128 Anton Goryachikh 15.89 18.54 Russia 15.8928.7221.5016.4217.71
129 Ilia Abramov 11.60 18.60 Russia 22.6011.6018.4119.2818.11
130 Vladislav Malyshev (Владислав Малышев) 16.17 18.60 Russia 19.3519.1218.8417.8416.17
131 Vladimir Kuznetsov 16.26 18.60 Russia 16.3721.8832.1316.2617.56
132 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 14.26 18.72 Russia 19.9622.3217.4818.7314.26
133 Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) 16.69 18.79 Russia 18.4419.48DNF16.6918.44
134 David Kagramanian 15.94 18.99 Russia 15.9419.7919.7817.4121.64
135 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 16.07 19.06 Russia 37.4520.0716.0717.4019.71
136 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 16.48 19.07 Russia 17.5416.4821.9520.2119.46
137 Mikhail Denisov 17.06 19.11 Russia 19.3619.4118.5529.0617.06
138 Olesya Sadikova 17.09 19.18 Russia 22.1718.7617.0917.3821.40
139 Konstantin Solovyev 17.65 19.23 Russia 19.2617.6519.2619.1629.15
140 Evgeniy Goryachev (Евгений Горячев) 16.47 19.50 Russia 18.68DNF20.6616.4719.15
141 Ekaterina Makhova 17.82 19.67 Russia 19.8119.6521.7019.5517.82
142 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 17.99 19.67 Russia 19.7422.5717.9918.1821.08
143 Andrey Robota 16.12 19.74 Russia 20.7916.1225.9420.2118.22
144 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 17.66 19.77 Russia 22.2719.4919.6117.6620.20
145 Dmitry Khokhrin 15.19 19.91 Russia 19.6315.1918.5221.8521.58
146 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 17.14 19.97 Russia 20.4517.1421.9417.5222.85
147 Ivan Skobey (Иван Скобей) 16.83 20.10 Russia 24.6921.3522.1116.8316.85
148 Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов) 16.79 20.29 Russia 16.7917.3720.0523.4431.99
149 Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) 16.26 20.32 Russia 16.2617.2023.5923.3220.43
150 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 17.82 20.56 Russia 17.8218.5422.4522.5320.70
151 Dmitry Galkin 18.60 20.64 Russia 21.1118.7222.2418.6022.10
152 Yuriy Pak 18.03 20.66 Russia 20.9519.3121.7118.0324.55
153 Ilya Volkov 17.51 20.76 Russia 17.5120.7826.2722.9918.50
154 Nikolay Garbuzov 17.59 20.79 Russia 17.5921.1919.9621.2123.67
155 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 18.74 20.79 Russia 21.8523.9519.5420.9718.74
156 Vasily Stasyev 19.00 20.83 Russia 25.9020.7919.0021.7219.99
157 Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) 18.24 20.87 Russia 20.1722.9518.2422.6819.75
158 Anton Savushkin 14.83 20.88 Russia DNF18.8225.0414.8318.79
159 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 17.12 20.89 Russia 22.0021.2820.6017.1220.79
160 Alexey Yarygin 18.79 21.03 Russia 22.1721.5018.7922.1319.45
161 Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) 17.71 21.11 Russia 22.1525.3122.1917.7118.99
162 Stepan Matveev 16.90 21.35 Russia 18.4822.7122.8523.8216.90
163 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 19.56 21.48 Russia 19.5620.9722.6423.4920.84
164 Ivan Chebotar (Иван Чеботар) 18.46 21.51 Russia 24.0720.6725.1519.7918.46
165 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) 18.04 21.64 Russia 22.2721.2321.6918.0422.01
166 German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 19.79 21.86 Russia 22.51DNF21.9219.7921.15
167 Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) 18.63 21.90 Russia 18.6321.7032.5924.2919.71
168 Andrey Bankov 19.44 22.03 Russia 22.3821.8822.6319.4421.82
169 Gennadiy Samoilov 17.09 22.08 Russia 17.0919.8722.2325.4024.13
170 Timofey Galymov (Тимофей Галимов) 18.01 22.20 Russia 19.7122.7218.0124.16DNF
171 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 21.10 22.29 Russia 21.1026.6823.9421.4921.43
172 Arman Ordzhatsyan 19.48 22.50 Russia 28.2022.2224.6920.5819.48
173 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 16.16 22.56 Russia 23.6321.7416.1622.3226.05
174 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 17.43 22.76 Russia 21.8926.1617.4320.6425.74
175 Polina Vishnyakova 20.79 22.81 Russia 22.7424.2722.0723.6120.79
176 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 21.14 22.81 Russia 21.4423.0021.14DNF23.99
177 Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) 18.80 22.84 Russia 25.0018.8022.8324.3721.31
178 Zakhar Aronovich 19.14 22.93 Russia 19.1422.8321.5029.5524.45
179 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 22.56 22.94 Russia 22.5626.1622.8423.0622.92
180 Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 21.94 23.08 Russia 21.9425.3822.0424.3222.88
181 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 14.50 23.29 Russia 14.5030.3030.7119.6519.93
182 German Kositsyn 20.40 23.45 Russia 23.7623.8722.7120.4025.41
183 Diana Murnik 22.49 23.47 Russia 23.3224.9522.4923.4623.62
184 Gleb Belov (Глеб Белов) 20.23 23.57 Russia 25.7422.9122.0720.2332.16
185 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 19.17 23.82 Russia 19.1722.4426.2422.7926.44
186 Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) 19.05 23.85 Russia 23.8123.1919.0530.7324.54
187 Nikita Zhukov 19.27 23.98 Russia 19.2725.4929.1423.5422.91
188 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 15.67 24.06 Russia 49.2724.7620.1727.2615.67
189 Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) 19.77 24.16 Russia 26.0422.5129.4223.9419.77
190 Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 22.25 24.19 Russia 23.0126.5928.3922.2522.98
191 Ilya Rubtsov (Илья Рубцов) 22.28 24.19 Russia 24.1123.2822.2825.1829.02
192 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 18.75 24.42 Russia 21.5727.4226.0818.7525.61
193 Stepan Tsarev 21.83 24.60 Russia 21.8324.9825.6925.7623.12
194 Egor Kostyrin (Егор Костырин) 17.10 24.61 Russia 25.6332.0317.1022.8025.41
195 Vladimir Kacheev (Владимир Качеев) 23.99 24.64 Russia 23.9925.3824.4024.7424.78
196 Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) 22.23 24.81 Russia 28.1824.7424.5425.1422.23
197 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 13.23 24.93 Russia DNF29.2213.2318.5627.00
198 Nikita Polunin (Никита Полунин) 22.00 24.97 Russia 25.7522.6426.5222.0038.31
199 Denis Pozhidaev (Денис Пожидаев) 22.02 25.04 Russia 25.7022.0226.1024.9924.43
200 Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев) 21.30 25.06 Russia 24.8926.5121.30DNF23.78
201 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 23.10 25.21 Russia 28.4923.1024.9827.0723.57
202 Dmitry Shkokov 20.52 25.22 Russia 31.8420.5227.0823.4025.18
203 Anna Chernysheva 22.41 25.72 Russia 27.1322.4126.7023.3228.73
204 Vladislav Tushin (Владислав Тушин) 20.79 25.80 Russia 29.3424.7720.7923.2838.70
205 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 23.01 25.89 Russia 28.0732.9326.1923.4223.01
206 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 19.84 26.05 Russia 28.7725.8828.5219.8423.75
207 Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков) 22.25 26.35 Russia 27.1222.2522.8829.0530.48
208 Roman Kostyukov 19.35 26.36 Russia 19.3526.1927.9424.9629.51
209 Vladislav Remezov (Владислав Ремезов) 20.94 26.39 Russia 32.8924.3024.4730.3920.94
210 Anastasia Kochetkova 20.14 26.86 Russia 26.8720.1426.82DNF26.90
211 Stanislav Ilyasov 17.01 26.94 Russia 27.6829.5923.5631.6817.01
212 Kirill Larionov 22.91 27.03 Russia 23.2826.0840.9631.7422.91
213 Ilya Vorobev (Илья Воробьев) 22.89 27.20 Russia 29.1226.0822.8928.7026.83
214 Maxim Grankin 23.16 27.33 Russia 26.2427.4639.1428.2823.16
215 Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 25.85 27.50 Russia 26.2430.2626.0134.6625.85
216 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 24.38 27.52 Russia 27.6649.2529.1524.3825.74
217 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 24.26 27.54 Russia 32.3325.7129.3624.2627.56
218 Diana Lukinova 23.14 28.24 Russia 36.6623.1427.5923.9533.19
219 Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) 21.00 28.30 Russia 27.3724.5921.0033.2932.93
220 Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) 23.05 28.79 Russia 32.8925.7528.7731.8423.05
221 Elizaveta Zhuravleva (Елизавета Журавлева) 25.56 28.84 Russia 32.4032.6128.1325.5626.00
222 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 25.84 29.04 Russia 26.1732.1428.8235.2825.84
223 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 23.04 29.05 Russia 26.3733.3827.4123.0434.52
224 Pavel Kashirin (Павел Каширин) 24.69 29.80 Russia 24.7824.69DNF35.2429.37
225 Lev Ishmakov (Лев Ишмаков) 26.68 30.40 Russia 28.2426.6827.0235.9536.07
226 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 25.32 30.41 Russia 25.3228.6032.6030.6731.95
227 Mikhail Rud (Михаил Рудь) 21.64 30.92 Russia 33.2627.0333.5932.4621.64
228 Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук) 23.50 31.02 Russia 23.5040.0053.7127.6225.44
229 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 21.28 31.09 Russia 21.2826.1238.8330.7336.41
230 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 24.98 31.37 Russia 34.1034.2525.7724.9836.98
231 Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) 25.33 31.40 Russia 31.9132.5531.6530.6525.33
232 Ivan Belyaev 26.21 31.42 Russia 26.2135.9932.5629.2932.42
233 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 26.89 31.43 Russia 31.4732.5526.8930.2633.28
234 Lev Sergievichev (Лев Сергиевичев) 28.04 32.26 Russia 28.0433.3636.8129.3334.09
235 Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) 26.81 32.45 Russia 29.0433.5034.8037.9826.81
236 Alexander Rymar 27.55 32.50 Russia 35.0836.9327.5529.2333.20
237 Ivan Cheklin 26.76 32.70 Russia 26.7636.53DNF32.1529.43
238 Roman Berdnikov (Роман Бердников) 29.23 32.77 Russia 36.3832.6129.3329.2339.07
239 Alexander Demidov 29.98 32.83 Russia 30.2834.7233.4836.7029.98
240 Timofey Suvorov (Тимофей Суворов) 22.65 33.03 Russia 22.65DNF30.3733.9434.79
241 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 28.11 33.23 Russia 28.1133.6233.7033.5332.55
242 Alexander Terekhin (Александр Терехин) 30.29 34.40 Russia 41.5832.5030.6640.0330.29
243 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 29.11 34.51 Russia 49.0832.6933.7429.1137.10
244 Nikolay Skazhenik (Николай Скаженик) 29.54 34.65 Russia 40.6638.5930.2735.0829.54
245 Ekaterina Kudrova 28.27 34.74 Russia 28.2733.0734.0039.4437.15
246 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 29.86 35.14 Russia 36.4040.6529.8634.5934.44
247 Pavel Kostyukov 27.30 35.63 Russia 27.3034.3838.4436.8335.69
248 Artem Kuminov 30.75 36.14 Russia 1:06.6333.3631.2730.7543.79
249 Valentina Solovyova 30.16 36.52 Russia 42.0130.1630.1737.382:47.08
250 Timur Kapkin 32.37 36.61 Russia 37.3037.4532.3735.0742.01
251 Dmitry Puzin (Дмитрий Пузин) 33.92 36.69 Russia 35.3136.2333.9238.5240.06
252 Ivan Izyuriev (Иван Изюрьев) 32.67 36.98 Russia 59.8534.1432.6741.0635.75
253 Armen Ordzhatsyan 29.90 37.96 Russia 1:03.7537.3330.1146.4329.90
254 Anna Popovich 33.18 38.30 Belarus 38.8552.9334.3941.6733.18
255 Miroslav Akimov (Мирослав Акимов) 36.85 38.88 Russia 39.6939.7444.6437.2036.85
256 Dmitry Konopatsky (Дмитрий Конопацкий) 35.54 38.97 Russia 53.2142.0338.7435.5436.14
257 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 31.00 39.18 Russia 41.3941.7341.2431.0034.92
258 Vladimir Sarmin (Владимир Сармин) 32.72 39.19 Russia 32.7248.9838.3941.7937.39
259 Yuriy Grevtsev (Юрий Гревцев) 29.95 39.77 Russia 40.5150.9343.0035.8129.95
260 Nikita Vasilyev (Никита Васильев) 29.76 40.11 Russia 42.9429.7642.7142.5335.08
261 Evgeny Malakhov (Евгений Малахов) 36.93 40.25 Russia 36.9338.5845.5541.0841.08
262 Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак) 30.54 40.95 Russia 30.5443.0142.6337.2147.19
263 Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков) 28.21 41.34 Russia 44.6341.9140.8441.2628.21
264 Anna Gracheva (Анна Грачева) 31.39 41.84 Russia 48.1131.391:05.9538.7038.70
265 Andrey Porunov 36.50 43.16 Russia 42.0345.081:16.1236.5042.36
266 Sofiya Komolova 39.75 43.34 Russia 40.1351.8046.5939.7543.31
267 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) 29.15 47.32 Russia 49.3649.4143.2029.1549.97
268 Vlas Vigilyanskiy (Влас Вигилянский) 42.97 47.35 Russia 54.9646.7149.4345.9242.97
269 Vyacheslav Khodorov (Вячеслав Ходоров) 42.31 47.45 Russia 49.341:15.1944.0348.9742.31
270 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 36.41 47.56 Russia 48.7551.2542.6957.2236.41
271 Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов) 38.55 49.91 Russia 50.1852.0351.3448.2038.55
272 Artem Mayorov (Артем Майоров) 40.32 50.44 Russia 52.9650.2748.0940.3254.78
273 Ruslan Ponikarovskiy 43.79 52.96 Russia 1:11.7558.5854.9545.3443.79
274 Elizaveta Gerasimova (Елизавета Герасимова) 45.59 53.34 Russia 53.0148.0645.591:00.5658.96
275 Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) 51.95 53.89 Russia 52.871:04.6353.2155.5951.95
276 Irina Yarygina 43.77 55.00 Russia 58.251:00.741:07.2443.7746.00
277 Artem Tokarev (Артем Токарев) 51.35 58.48 Russia 1:04.1256.991:00.0458.4251.35
278 Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) 39.22 1:00.11 Belarus 58.801:12.011:21.5639.2249.52
279 Larisa Zhuravleva 53.04 1:02.63 Russia 1:16.91DNF56.7253.0454.25
280 Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) 52.86 1:04.85 Russia 52.861:14.251:09.301:03.031:02.23
281 Alisa Konovalova (Алиса Коновалова) 57.61 1:04.96 Russia 1:22.901:16.0557.611:00.0758.75
282 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 59.00 1:05.50 Russia 1:12.2359.101:07.651:09.7559.00
283 Ayk Sarukhanyan (Аик Саруханян) 54.67 1:05.93 Russia 1:04.3554.671:28.181:13.421:00.03
284 Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) 56.19 1:07.11 Russia 1:12.281:11.921:00.811:08.6156.19
285 Ilya Solovyev (Илья Соловьев) 47.49 1:10.81 Russia 1:02.0547.491:26.281:15.361:15.03
286 Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 55.35 1:10.94 Russia 1:05.161:19.551:09.3655.351:18.30
287 Valeriy Danilin (Валерий Данилин) 58.02 1:11.55 Russia 1:12.3358.021:21.811:00.52DNF
288 Alyona Chirva (Алена Чирва) 1:12.02 1:21.71 Russia 1:20.541:12.021:24.721:19.861:27.70
289 Nadezhda Kidakova 1:14.57 1:25.15 Russia 2:12.791:16.031:26.851:32.571:14.57
290 Alexander Kuminov 1:08.55 1:29.92 Russia 1:22.511:29.461:08.551:57.021:37.78
291 Nikolay Kiryushin (Николай Кирюшин) 1:19.91 1:30.64 Russia 1:35.221:30.531:26.171:19.911:37.62
292 Aleksander Kravchenko (Александр Кравченко) 1:21.01 1:41.38 Russia 1:21.011:42.491:49.931:35.721:45.93
293 Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) 1:08.44 1:56.11 Russia 2:44.171:33.161:30.99DNF1:08.44
294 Nadezhda Shishkina (Надежда Шишкина) 1:36.14 2:02.84 Russia 4:13.442:05.541:36.141:41.652:21.32
295 Karine Galstyan (Карина Галстиян) 1:50.80 3:50.63 Armenia 2:03.577:09.162:19.171:50.807:18.79
296 Milena Son 15.13 DNF Russia 18.47DNFDNF15.1315.30
297 Ivan Bykovskiy 30.72 DNF Russia 31.75DNF32.1030.72DNF
298 Alisher Zhanataev 50.10 DNF Russia 50.101:00.44DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.77 7.92 Russia 6.779.868.897.077.81
2 Andrey Che 7.58 8.78 Russia 8.329.2410.178.797.58
3 Georgy Vershinin 7.56 9.21 Russia 8.3610.977.568.9010.38
4 Vladimir Korovin 8.14 9.37 Russia 9.769.769.438.148.92
5 Alexey Zharikov 8.16 9.37 Russia 9.7110.2011.618.168.19
6 Pavel Galaktionov 8.45 9.40 Russia 9.9210.329.668.458.61
7 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.70 9.65 Ukraine 9.797.7011.2110.119.06
8 Dmitry Aniskin 7.92 9.79 Russia 18.047.929.0311.019.32
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.31 9.94 Russia 8.3911.358.3111.5510.07
10 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.22 9.99 Russia 9.819.2212.3110.189.97
11 Sergey Ryabko 8.28 10.13 Russia 11.0210.888.498.2812.26
12 Sergey Shitov 9.49 10.17 Russia 9.6010.5012.729.4910.41
13 Vladislav Kozhin 9.31 10.37 Russia 10.0911.309.729.3111.68
14 Nikolay Masson 9.48 10.45 Russia 11.119.9412.389.4810.29
15 Farid Mikhailov 8.17 10.52 Kazakhstan 10.8311.048.179.6912.29
16 Vadzim Smirnou 9.61 10.60 Belarus 9.6110.1911.3311.0910.52
17 Ilya Nazarov 7.57 10.70 Russia 10.0211.5412.2610.537.57
18 Dmitry Dergunov 8.76 10.71 Russia 12.348.7612.4010.239.57
19 Ilia Murmulyak 10.06 10.71 Russia 10.8210.3211.2710.9910.06
20 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.76 10.83 Russia 9.7611.479.9613.5111.07
21 Irina Drobitjko 6.68 10.90 Ukraine 16.8511.6010.1810.916.68
22 Anton Suzin 9.14 11.05 Belarus 9.1411.5616.239.6211.98
23 Artyom Martirosov 7.54 11.11 Russia 7.549.69DNF10.5413.09
24 Valeriy Kurbatov 10.14 11.20 Russia 11.5111.1611.4910.9610.14
25 Rustam Valeev 10.27 11.27 Russia 14.0611.5710.2711.4010.85
26 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 8.46 11.38 Russia 10.558.4612.2611.3214.02
27 Ewsey Obzherin 10.58 11.48 Russia 18.1710.8910.5812.2411.31
28 Fedor Abaev 10.39 11.56 Russia 11.3611.51DNF11.8110.39
29 Ignatiy Alkaev 9.94 11.66 Russia 11.8512.589.9411.1012.03
30 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.17 11.78 Belarus 11.4115.0011.7811.1712.16
31 Dmitry Gundin 10.24 11.84 Russia 10.2412.5612.8912.5210.44
32 Maxim Ilin 10.95 11.98 Russia 11.0412.8613.2612.0410.95
33 Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) 9.98 12.04 Russia 14.9412.529.9812.0511.54
34 Andrey Kolevatykh 10.38 12.22 Russia 11.2613.3313.9612.0610.38
35 Danila Dubovik 10.75 12.45 Belarus 10.7512.1216.4410.7714.47
36 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 11.60 12.57 Russia 13.3211.6012.8213.1711.71
37 Aidar Aminev 11.56 12.65 Russia 11.8413.0713.7611.5613.05
38 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 11.10 12.70 Russia 12.2315.2312.6513.2311.10
39 Ivan Zubarev 11.36 12.87 Russia 14.3712.7212.6611.3613.24
40 Lala Abbasova 11.31 12.92 Russia 13.8113.3411.6111.31DNF
41 David Arzamastsev 11.18 13.10 Russia 13.1912.4413.6711.1814.99
42 Nikita Loika 9.61 13.26 Belarus 13.539.6114.2412.0014.24
43 Timur Imanov 11.08 13.33 Russia 14.0611.0813.4712.9813.55
44 Fyodor Borisov 11.27 13.43 Russia 11.9515.6311.2712.7021.51
45 Alexander Bashutkin 11.93 13.46 Russia 14.9711.9313.9813.3913.01
46 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 10.59 13.57 Russia 14.7314.1120.8810.5911.88
47 Mikhail Kuzin 11.50 13.61 Russia 16.1212.0415.2311.5013.56
48 Magomed Bashtaev 11.90 13.67 Russia 17.9912.5712.7011.9015.74
49 Semen Artyukhov 10.52 13.79 Russia 10.5214.8812.1920.8414.29
50 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 10.95 14.13 Russia 15.4913.4410.9513.4615.63
51 Nikolay Vasilyev 13.15 14.24 Russia 13.1513.2014.6314.89DNF
52 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.32 14.40 Russia 12.4010.3215.93DNF14.86
53 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.50 14.51 Russia 28.5412.7416.6514.1512.50
54 Alexey Melnikov 12.96 14.59 Russia 15.8114.7414.1112.9614.93
55 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 12.40 14.64 Russia 16.0012.4014.0715.0014.85
56 Alexander Gusev 11.16 14.74 Russia 14.5215.2411.1615.0914.61
57 Stepan Makarenko 13.14 14.91 Russia 15.9314.9115.6813.1414.14
58 Grigorii Alekseev 11.92 14.95 Russia 14.3311.9220.3314.5116.00
59 Akhmed Umakhanov 12.55 15.66 Russia 12.5820.2612.5514.14DNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 6.97 8.05 Russia 12.248.637.937.596.97
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.19 8.53 Russia 9.558.368.758.487.19
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 6.65 8.56 Ukraine 11.226.659.217.558.93
4 Dmitry Aniskin 8.01 9.36 Russia 12.278.4110.998.688.01
5 Alexey Zharikov 7.90 9.52 Russia 9.889.6410.369.037.90
6 Sergey Ryabko 8.25 9.52 Russia 10.418.2510.579.558.61
7 Pavel Galaktionov 9.15 10.07 Russia 9.979.159.1711.8911.07
8 Vladimir Korovin 9.63 10.09 Russia 11.5110.519.909.869.63
9 Georgy Vershinin 8.64 10.53 Russia 9.858.6411.5612.3210.19
10 Sergey Shitov 9.86 10.97 Russia 10.8511.7510.959.8611.11
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.93 13.46 Russia 18.6916.3714.519.508.93

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 1.67 2.24 Russia 2.152.402.182.951.67
2 Vladimir Korovin 2.25 2.59 Russia 2.252.452.696.522.63
3 Vadzim Smirnou 2.43 2.96 Belarus 3.563.082.743.062.43
4 Maxim Ilin 2.63 2.98 Russia 2.633.232.663.065.81
5 Farid Mikhailov 2.48 3.02 NR Kazakhstan 2.663.552.844.802.48
6 Dmitry Dergunov 2.18 3.06 Russia 2.843.352.185.532.99
7 Alexey Zharikov 2.44 3.08 Russia 3.143.942.943.172.44
8 Grigorii Alekseev 2.74 3.18 Russia 3.302.743.0012.053.23
9 Anton Suzin 2.52 3.29 Belarus 2.522.582.994.297.04
10 Pavel Galaktionov 2.64 3.30 Russia 3.642.902.643.723.36
11 Dmitry Gundin 2.64 3.40 Russia 2.823.863.527.142.64
12 Timur Imanov 2.67 3.40 Russia 3.523.982.674.752.71
13 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.58 3.43 Russia 2.834.973.743.732.58
14 Alexander Bashutkin 2.60 3.43 Russia 2.606.544.343.262.68
15 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.58 3.45 Russia 2.665.072.582.617.67
16 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.45 3.55 Russia 4.044.853.313.302.45
17 Ilya Nazarov 2.62 3.62 Russia 2.744.746.693.382.62
18 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2.86 3.66 Ukraine 3.444.402.864.443.15
19 Nikita Loika 2.81 3.81 Belarus 2.902.81DNF3.724.80
20 Ivan Katkov 2.55 3.85 Russia 3.515.643.194.842.55
21 Andrey Kolevatykh 2.64 3.86 Russia DNF3.832.643.674.09
22 Fedor Abaev 3.05 3.86 Russia 3.055.083.504.673.40
23 Ewsey Obzherin 3.39 3.89 Russia 4.293.393.614.953.78
24 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.68 3.91 Russia 3.337.163.754.642.68
25 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 1.72 3.93 Russia 3.522.196.431.726.07
26 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 2.11 4.04 Russia 4.068.052.842.115.22
27 Ivan Zubarev 2.21 4.09 Russia 3.724.474.072.217.38
28 Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) 2.51 4.10 Russia 4.913.972.516.173.42
29 Renat Mukhamedyarov 3.49 4.11 Russia 5.203.543.493.615.19
30 Magomed Bashtaev 3.57 4.24 Russia 3.574.484.674.044.20
31 Vyacheslav Sizov 2.75 4.25 Russia 4.035.013.702.757.26
32 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 3.87 4.32 Russia DNF4.644.123.874.19
33 Valeriy Kurbatov 3.22 4.40 Russia 4.325.043.225.293.85
34 Aleksander Vasilyev 3.06 4.43 Russia 5.263.064.324.174.81
35 David Arzamastsev 3.42 4.43 Russia 6.514.663.424.164.48
36 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 3.18 4.44 Russia 6.643.874.834.623.18
37 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 3.81 4.45 Russia 4.344.533.815.634.47
38 Danila Dubovik 3.29 4.52 Belarus 5.635.343.294.763.46
39 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 3.04 4.59 Russia 3.044.623.245.925.95
40 Georgy Vershinin 2.65 4.61 Russia 4.734.824.295.472.65
41 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.24 4.68 Russia 4.873.523.24DNF5.65
42 Demian Makedonskii 4.36 4.75 Russia 4.364.874.694.68DNF
43 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 2.72 4.76 Russia 4.264.485.692.725.53
44 Matvey Zhmulin 3.73 4.83 Russia 6.316.063.734.274.15
45 Ekaterina Makhova 2.90 4.90 Russia 5.034.817.012.904.85
46 Alexander Gusev 2.79 4.91 Russia 7.902.7914.193.962.87
47 Irina Drobitjko 3.08 4.99 Ukraine 4.484.785.706.793.08
48 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.89 4.99 Russia 4.825.403.895.654.75
49 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 2.54 5.01 Russia 4.822.546.004.695.51
50 Fidan Gaffarov 4.41 5.02 Russia 5.265.254.414.566.55
51 Daniil Nesterov 2.98 5.11 Russia 5.726.304.942.984.68
52 Ilia Murmulyak 2.16 5.14 Russia 4.685.974.772.166.03
53 Semen Artyukhov 3.21 5.15 Russia 3.214.304.996.156.22
54 Nikita Perfilov 2.95 5.21 Russia 4.374.217.612.957.04
55 Vladislav Malyshev (Владислав Малышев) 4.42 5.21 Russia 4.525.714.425.415.89
56 Sergey Shitov 2.86 5.22 Russia 10.944.934.935.802.86
57 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 4.65 5.23 Russia 5.125.435.144.656.54
58 Mikhail Kuzin 3.20 5.29 Russia 4.6411.764.396.853.20
59 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 4.26 5.34 Russia 4.874.416.784.266.75
60 Roman Ponikarovskiy 1.87 5.40 Russia 5.275.785.531.875.40
61 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 4.28 5.42 Russia 7.194.539.724.534.28
62 Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) 3.15 5.50 Russia 3.413.156.317.616.79
63 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 4.30 5.57 Russia 5.607.796.754.304.35
64 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 4.53 5.60 Russia 6.398.725.134.535.29
65 Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) 3.35 5.62 Russia 3.35DNF3.827.855.19
66 Aidar Aminev 3.95 5.70 Russia 5.506.415.835.773.95
67 Kirill Litvinov 3.51 5.71 Russia 8.943.513.794.409.88
68 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.75 5.76 Belarus 5.533.755.326.436.45
69 Islam Kitiev 2.25 5.77 Russia 4.634.698.002.25DNF
70 Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) 3.59 5.81 Russia 4.286.147.008.813.59
71 Vladimir Kuznetsov 4.56 5.82 Russia 5.566.954.567.304.95
72 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 3.36 5.85 Russia 6.396.415.683.365.48
73 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 3.99 5.87 Russia 7.914.924.783.99DNF
74 Artyom Martirosov 2.83 5.92 Russia 7.87DNF6.293.602.83
75 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 5.14 5.94 Russia 5.149.206.025.756.06
76 Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев) 5.62 5.95 Russia 6.275.845.757.835.62
77 Stepan Makarenko 5.16 5.99 Russia 6.155.736.105.169.36
78 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 3.93 6.04 Russia 5.837.626.893.935.40
79 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 3.13 6.05 Russia 6.866.045.243.137.04
80 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 4.86 6.05 Russia 5.636.044.869.266.49
81 Mikhail Denisov 3.33 6.08 Russia 6.363.336.515.378.55
82 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 5.73 6.14 Russia 6.375.737.925.776.29
83 Rustam Valeev 4.40 6.16 Russia 6.266.495.734.406.63
84 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 5.23 6.19 Russia 8.356.646.455.235.47
85 Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) 3.40 6.20 Russia 6.763.409.185.566.29
86 Andrey Robota 4.17 6.24 Russia 6.175.926.644.17DNF
87 Alexander Ermakov 4.35 6.25 Russia 6.286.037.714.356.45
88 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 5.92 6.25 Russia 6.187.335.975.926.59
89 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 4.74 6.29 Russia 5.989.268.104.744.80
90 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) 5.09 6.29 Russia 7.845.096.145.806.94
91 Elizaveta Ermolkina 5.28 6.29 Russia 5.286.147.375.36DNF
92 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.43 6.37 Russia 10.935.876.665.436.59
93 Roman Chirva 2.68 6.40 Russia 6.442.68DNF6.366.40
94 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 5.56 6.40 Russia 6.737.856.775.705.56
95 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 4.48 6.49 Russia 4.485.80DNF7.096.59
96 Evgeniy Goryachev (Евгений Горячев) 5.54 6.49 Russia 7.447.386.066.045.54
97 Vladislav Tushin (Владислав Тушин) 3.73 6.55 Russia 3.73DNF6.376.486.79
98 Nikolay Vasilyev 4.20 6.55 Russia 4.207.895.677.786.19
99 Egor Savchenko 5.08 6.56 Russia 5.676.848.445.087.16
100 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 4.54 6.58 Russia 5.2210.279.234.545.28
101 Yuri Konovalov 4.94 6.62 Russia 5.567.164.947.148.77
102 Ivan Kovalev 5.35 6.63 Russia 6.267.157.176.495.35
103 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 5.23 6.66 Russia 5.238.927.255.826.90
104 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 3.52 6.67 Russia 7.223.527.576.296.49
105 Vadim Bubnov 3.67 6.68 Russia 8.436.586.483.676.97
106 Alexey Yarygin 4.85 6.71 Russia 7.324.857.445.387.98
107 Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) 5.16 6.74 Russia 5.166.837.166.237.54
108 Milena Son 2.44 6.77 Russia 7.136.077.122.447.54
109 Timofey Pastrevich 4.57 6.80 Russia 7.544.575.6611.017.21
110 Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 5.51 6.87 Russia 7.516.936.956.725.51
111 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 3.73 6.94 Russia 8.706.018.193.736.61
112 Vladimir Kostin 5.85 6.96 Russia 8.095.858.576.476.31
113 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 5.58 6.98 Russia 9.675.596.115.589.25
114 Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов) 4.73 7.04 Russia 4.736.658.336.148.40
115 Gennadiy Samoilov 4.26 7.05 Russia 8.574.817.7710.624.26
116 Akhmed Umakhanov 4.24 7.06 Russia 6.236.5514.984.248.40
117 Ivan Polukarov 5.59 7.06 Russia 9.096.785.596.388.01
118 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.67 7.06 Russia 7.117.017.177.056.67
119 Roman Kostyukov 6.00 7.07 Russia 8.716.007.566.856.79
120 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 3.99 7.08 Russia 3.997.048.577.266.94
121 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 5.50 7.08 Russia 7.497.067.165.507.02
122 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 5.31 7.14 Russia 6.976.458.015.3113.68
123 Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) 4.41 7.15 Russia DNF7.328.834.415.31
124 David Kagramanian 3.00 7.16 Russia 8.093.0010.725.777.63
125 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 2.57 7.18 Russia 2.57DNF5.743.9511.84
126 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 5.72 7.20 Russia 9.207.037.485.727.10
127 Grigoriy Shumakov 5.72 7.27 Russia 6.796.668.365.72DNF
128 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 5.60 7.28 Russia 8.476.499.145.606.87
129 Denis Kozlov 4.40 7.33 Russia 13.176.004.408.667.34
130 Stepan Tsarev 4.77 7.33 Russia 8.244.777.6013.446.15
131 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 5.87 7.35 Russia 5.876.666.349.729.05
132 Stepan Matveev 6.11 7.35 Russia 9.316.116.957.637.47
133 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 6.70 7.36 Russia 7.8924.987.246.706.96
134 Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) 4.46 7.50 Russia 4.468.916.696.91DNF
135 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 5.23 7.68 Russia 11.2310.075.237.105.87
136 Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов) 4.89 7.70 Russia 4.896.989.806.3110.04
137 Dmitry Galkin 6.75 7.70 Russia 6.757.988.118.457.02
138 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 5.58 7.71 Russia 11.037.528.905.586.70
139 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 3.21 7.76 Russia 1:01.433.2111.337.414.53
140 Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) 7.52 7.80 Russia 7.627.527.578.228.52
141 Nikita Polunin (Никита Полунин) 5.25 7.83 Russia 10.336.3314.175.256.83
142 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 6.94 7.88 Russia 6.947.359.057.249.44
143 Nikita Zhukov 5.58 7.94 Russia 8.425.589.937.058.36
144 Vasily Stasyev 6.35 7.95 Russia 8.508.976.356.488.86
145 Mikhail Kuznetsov 6.62 7.95 Russia 6.627.107.60DNF9.14
146 Polina Vishnyakova 6.44 7.96 Russia 8.427.727.75DNF6.44
147 Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов) 5.07 8.00 Russia 7.689.267.0618.545.07
148 Daniil Karchenko (Даниил Карченко) 4.62 8.12 Russia 18.555.449.804.629.12
149 Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 6.62 8.14 Russia 6.627.917.529.00DNS
150 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 5.44 8.15 Russia 7.989.588.108.375.44
151 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 7.03 8.19 Russia 8.587.038.997.678.33
152 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 5.39 8.22 Russia 9.485.398.269.876.92
153 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 6.51 8.24 Russia 7.606.5110.929.118.02
154 Egor Berezin (Егор Березин) 5.40 8.27 Russia 12.006.835.407.8110.16
155 Nikolay Garbuzov 3.97 8.31 Russia 10.413.9710.257.766.93
156 Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) 6.90 8.33 Russia 21.236.989.238.776.90
157 Sergey Chushkin 6.64 8.35 Russia 12.536.838.706.649.51
158 German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 6.27 8.44 Russia 8.009.687.646.27DNF
159 Andrey Seleznev 6.23 8.46 Russia 8.917.7010.388.776.23
160 Ilya Volkov 3.00 8.53 Russia DNF6.667.353.0011.57
161 Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 7.22 8.62 Russia 8.158.679.037.229.63
162 Evgeny Malakhov (Евгений Малахов) 7.02 8.83 Russia 14.617.7210.678.107.02
163 Pavel Kashirin (Павел Каширин) 7.51 8.88 Russia 9.148.7811.208.717.51
164 Vladislav Kidakov 2.22 8.91 Russia 6.1114.286.332.22DNF
165 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 5.71 8.91 Russia 10.3110.898.235.718.20
166 Timofey Suvorov (Тимофей Суворов) 6.19 8.93 Russia 6.199.8611.268.838.10
167 Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) 7.23 8.97 Russia 7.238.9710.367.5812.07
168 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 6.37 9.23 Russia 9.8912.518.486.379.33
169 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 7.54 9.26 Russia 14.447.9010.397.549.50
170 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 7.77 9.38 Russia 8.6610.1610.329.327.77
171 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) 8.22 9.38 Russia 9.6910.198.268.2215.42
172 Pavel Kostyukov 7.25 9.44 Russia 10.867.2515.617.3810.09
173 Philipp Streltsov 5.96 9.56 Russia 6.935.9615.757.3514.40
174 Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 7.67 9.56 Russia 9.4410.247.678.9919.76
175 Dmitry Shkokov 7.06 9.65 Russia 9.288.9811.0310.707.06
176 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 6.12 9.70 Russia 7.2216.2712.226.129.65
177 Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков) 5.16 9.72 Russia 7.9210.8512.3110.395.16
178 Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит) 7.77 9.83 Russia 10.8013.569.589.107.77
179 Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) 7.52 9.99 Russia 8.17DNF9.507.5212.29
180 Anastasia Kochetkova 2.51 10.34 Russia 10.372.51DNF16.873.79
181 Nikolay Skazhenik (Николай Скаженик) 6.63 10.46 Russia 8.646.7915.966.6317.96
182 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 8.79 10.46 Russia 16.0811.4011.188.798.79
183 Ivan Skobey (Иван Скобей) 7.79 10.54 Russia 14.809.6613.157.798.82
184 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 9.46 10.62 Russia 9.4611.3010.9911.809.57
185 Diana Murnik 8.21 10.74 Russia 12.46DNF11.298.218.47
186 Andrey Porunov 8.44 10.76 Russia 8.4411.929.9718.0210.40
187 Olesya Sadikova 9.27 10.91 Russia 13.469.2722.249.949.33
188 Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) 8.16 10.96 Russia 8.1611.4614.0810.6010.82
189 Lev Ishmakov (Лев Ишмаков) 8.03 11.00 Russia 22.9212.3310.1510.528.03
190 Lev Sergievichev (Лев Сергиевичев) 6.58 11.06 Russia DNF14.7410.178.266.58
191 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 9.62 11.22 Russia 10.069.6215.0312.0711.53
192 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) 9.08 11.41 Russia 12.1912.0214.619.0810.03
193 Yuriy Grevtsev (Юрий Гревцев) 10.20 11.49 Russia 33.4812.0111.6110.2010.86
194 Alexander Rymar 7.89 11.61 Russia 11.7613.4520.227.899.62
195 Vlas Vigilyanskiy (Влас Вигилянский) 8.38 11.66 Russia 11.0916.4113.0810.828.38
196 Timur Kapkin 7.84 11.75 Russia 11.1615.9117.688.197.84
197 German Kositsyn 7.99 11.90 Russia DNF9.187.9911.9314.59
198 Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак) 8.78 12.20 Russia 11.3510.2417.508.7815.00
199 Alexander Demidov 6.10 12.38 Russia 12.579.0415.566.1015.52
200 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 9.94 12.55 Russia 10.7815.8710.999.9417.61
201 Vladimir Zhuravlev 8.35 13.32 Russia 14.8214.9124.9810.248.35
202 Ivan Cheklin 7.18 13.75 Russia 7.1817.8818.649.5713.81
203 Dmitry Puzin (Дмитрий Пузин) 6.64 13.78 Russia 13.7214.1916.2813.426.64
204 Ivan Belyaev 10.50 14.02 Russia 14.1716.4520.6311.4510.50
205 Ivan Bykovskiy 12.15 14.25 Russia 16.2712.15DNF13.5012.98
206 Irina Yarygina 11.12 14.30 Russia 19.4412.7914.2811.1215.84
207 Miroslav Akimov (Мирослав Акимов) 8.13 14.37 Russia 28.628.1311.0817.6814.35
208 Sofiya Komolova 10.30 14.69 Russia 15.8510.3010.76DNF17.45
209 Dmitry Konopatsky (Дмитрий Конопацкий) 14.41 15.34 Russia 14.5216.1514.4115.36DNS
210 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 7.71 15.50 Russia 18.307.7115.0832.2313.12
211 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 15.16 16.77 Russia 15.4317.4317.4515.1620.14
212 Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) 11.42 17.16 Russia 21.4921.7811.8818.1011.42
213 Anna Bekreneva (Анна Бекренева) 14.39 17.72 Russia 17.6314.3919.5117.7817.75
214 Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) 4.47 18.06 Belarus 4.4729.1010.4430.1214.63
215 Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) 12.38 18.38 Russia 22.8815.8312.3816.4433.02
216 Elizaveta Gerasimova (Елизавета Герасимова) 16.59 20.17 Russia 23.1423.8120.4216.9616.59
217 Artem Tokarev (Артем Токарев) 18.99 24.98 Russia 35.2319.9634.2318.9920.74
218 Nadezhda Kidakova 22.85 26.01 Russia 1:12.6427.2427.6822.8523.12
219 Elizaveta Zhuravleva (Елизавета Журавлева) 18.05 30.44 Russia 24.00DNF45.5921.7418.05
220 Ilya Solovyev (Илья Соловьев) 13.77 DNF Russia DNF13.77DNFDNF41.12
221 Vyacheslav Gusev (Вячеслав Гусев) 15.53 DNF Russia DNF17.27DNF15.5318.66

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 1.94 2.15 NR Russia 1.944.201.972.232.24
2 Vladimir Korovin 1.61 2.63 Russia 3.082.311.612.682.91
3 Dmitry Gundin 2.27 2.92 Russia 3.534.302.552.272.67
4 Grigorii Alekseev 1.67 3.08 Russia 3.983.561.672.832.84
5 Maxim Ilin 2.66 3.13 Russia 3.492.662.743.293.37
6 Farid Mikhailov 1.57 3.26 Kazakhstan 2.932.741.57DNF4.12
7 Anton Suzin 1.91 3.42 Belarus 3.564.571.912.146.77
8 Dmitry Dergunov 1.49 3.46 Russia 4.672.671.497.593.04
9 Alexey Zharikov 2.14 3.64 Russia 2.934.094.942.143.90
10 Pavel Galaktionov 2.17 3.75 Russia 4.943.912.173.643.70
11 Timur Imanov 1.34 DNF Russia DNF1.801.34DNF3.38
12 Vadzim Smirnou 2.80 DNF Belarus 3.04DNFDNFDNF2.80

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 31.66 33.98 Russia 33.8231.6632.4137.8235.71
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 32.76 34.69 Ukraine 39.6134.9233.5432.7635.61
3 Pavel Galaktionov 31.74 35.57 Russia 39.6636.6536.8331.7433.23
4 Artyom Martirosov 30.73 36.04 Russia 30.7334.3737.3836.6437.11
5 Sergey Shitov 31.53 36.60 Russia 37.5034.5231.5340.1337.77
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.31 37.28 Russia 1:09.9433.3137.4637.4536.92
7 Andrey Che 30.67 38.63 Russia 41.0439.7535.1058.5230.67
8 Maxim Ilin 36.12 39.42 Russia 39.7136.1240.0238.5248.57
9 Georgy Vershinin 36.57 39.46 Russia 36.5740.6240.1637.8640.36
10 Dmitry Dergunov 36.63 39.53 Russia 41.5936.6343.5237.2039.80
11 Vladimir Korovin 33.18 41.07 Russia 40.8540.3633.1842.0047.49
12 Farid Mikhailov 37.68 41.18 Kazakhstan 39.9637.6840.2243.3648.94
13 Vladislav Kozhin 34.32 41.23 Russia 42.8040.5040.3858.4734.32
14 Ewsey Obzherin 39.83 42.53 Russia 39.8340.3742.2045.0247.38
15 Ilia Murmulyak 39.35 43.65 Russia 45.7239.3542.6349.3942.61
16 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 40.41 44.09 Russia 40.4143.7943.0745.4049.57
17 Aidar Aminev 41.04 44.13 Russia 49.1643.2241.0443.0046.16
18 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 41.47 45.84 Russia 1:21.4247.6541.4747.2142.65
19 Fedor Abaev 44.33 46.37 Russia 44.8549.0245.2344.3349.05
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 39.59 46.44 Russia 42.9852.2039.5944.14DNF
21 Lev Maslov 44.08 46.65 Russia 45.3544.0845.8248.771:00.39
22 Ilya Nazarov 37.17 47.48 Russia 37.17DNF47.3839.1455.92
23 Semen Artyukhov 40.10 47.78 Russia 47.6540.1053.2046.9048.80
24 Sergey Ryabko 44.39 47.86 Russia 44.3950.2347.7953.2345.56
25 David Arzamastsev 41.94 47.90 Russia 51.9641.9448.2456.7043.50
26 Mikhail Kuzin 41.81 48.16 Russia 51.8941.8148.1945.0851.20
27 Magomed Bashtaev 40.31 48.73 Russia 40.3148.2050.6249.4048.58
28 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 45.09 48.80 Russia 45.0946.9646.6952.74DNF
29 Grigoriy Shumakov 43.56 49.55 Russia 47.6743.5658.5648.3852.59
30 Nikita Loika 46.82 49.76 Belarus 50.6547.8750.7646.8253.14
31 Aleksandr Beznogov 41.99 50.71 Russia 57.3941.9956.5352.5743.03
32 Ignatiy Alkaev 47.92 50.79 Russia 53.961:08.1147.9250.0448.38
33 Nikolay Vasilyev 43.86 51.24 Russia 51.051:06.3843.8654.5948.07
34 Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) 42.73 51.45 Russia 51.8251.4642.73DNF51.06
35 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 47.93 52.09 Russia 52.5952.0554.8347.9351.64
36 Alexander Gusev 45.02 52.25 Russia 51.301:09.0956.0349.4345.02
37 Alexander Bashutkin 43.65 52.27 Russia 1:02.4352.6043.6549.9954.23
38 Valeriy Kurbatov 47.90 52.41 Russia 52.7053.5850.961:16.4847.90
39 Vadzim Smirnou 43.37 52.84 Belarus 1:00.0051.7943.37DNF46.73
40 Ivan Zubarev 49.07 53.41 Russia 1:21.3549.0751.9251.8956.41
41 Ilya Tsiareshka 41.61 54.05 Belarus 53.7041.6158.7752.7055.74
42 Roman Chirva 47.80 54.14 Russia 51.4755.4247.801:11.3255.52
43 Dmitry Gundin 43.66 54.58 Russia 1:01.6452.041:01.5943.6650.10
44 Grigoriy Barashkin 52.86 56.19 Russia 59.731:02.3355.7853.0552.86
45 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 56.23 58.30 Russia 56.2359.081:02.0059.3056.52
46 Andrey Kolevatykh 50.16 58.50 Russia 55.641:24.7050.1654.661:05.20
47 Islam Kitiev 44.92 58.94 Russia 44.9254.081:01.971:05.231:00.76
48 Timur Imanov 45.89 59.15 Russia 1:08.0748.7245.891:00.662:28.14
49 Pavel Vershinin 49.33 59.18 Russia 1:00.4149.3357.9459.201:01.39
50 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 49.64 59.27 Russia 50.761:04.051:02.991:09.6949.64
51 Anton Suzin 54.26 1:00.55 Belarus 55.6754.261:02.611:04.651:03.38
52 Ivan Polukarov 55.32 1:01.50 Russia 1:04.7955.3255.681:04.041:11.12
53 Danila Dubovik 55.11 1:01.52 Belarus 55.1157.53DNF59.401:07.62
54 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 56.81 1:01.59 Russia 1:02.591:07.871:03.7856.8158.40
55 Denis Kozlov 59.90 1:01.83 Russia 1:01.7759.901:07.141:01.481:02.25
56 Vladimir Kuznetsov 59.06 1:02.19 Russia 1:24.5459.061:00.911:01.351:04.32
57 Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев) 59.77 1:03.15 Russia 1:02.171:07.1159.771:00.171:07.74
58 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 1:02.29 1:03.24 Russia 1:03.121:02.291:15.971:03.971:02.63
59 Egor Savchenko 57.60 1:03.84 Russia 1:09.6857.601:02.261:05.421:03.84
60 Aleksander Vasilyev 56.02 1:04.58 Russia 56.021:06.701:06.901:00.421:06.62
61 Elizaveta Ermolkina 54.75 1:04.80 Russia 1:13.7454.751:03.621:13.0057.77
62 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 54.42 1:05.48 Russia 1:06.941:04.9054.421:04.611:08.21
63 Alexey Yarygin 52.02 1:05.94 Russia 1:07.391:04.491:05.941:07.5852.02
64 Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:01.74 1:06.11 Russia 1:01.741:02.461:04.891:10.99DNF
65 Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) 1:01.66 1:06.21 Russia 1:09.141:05.321:08.981:04.321:01.66
66 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 57.39 1:06.31 Russia 1:02.511:13.811:02.60DNF57.39
67 Stepan Makarenko 1:05.14 1:06.84 Russia 1:08.431:06.521:11.291:05.141:05.56
68 Gleb Belov (Глеб Белов) 1:03.48 1:06.85 Russia 1:06.371:09.381:03.481:06.701:07.48
69 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:03.80 1:07.12 Russia 1:04.651:09.951:03.80DNF1:06.77
70 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 1:05.10 1:07.57 Russia 1:05.101:07.431:06.181:09.111:21.56
71 Kirill Shalashov 1:03.78 1:07.95 Russia 1:19.741:09.931:04.321:03.781:09.59
72 Nikita Perfilov 1:00.44 1:08.07 Russia 1:13.321:01.161:09.721:00.441:15.82
73 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 1:05.73 1:08.17 Russia 1:07.331:07.391:09.791:36.431:05.73
74 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 51.93 1:08.44 Russia 1:09.5158.85DNF51.931:16.96
75 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 1:00.36 1:08.68 Russia 1:06.561:11.111:19.081:08.361:00.36
76 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 55.68 1:08.91 Russia 1:19.5355.681:04.251:02.951:24.66
77 Fidan Gaffarov 1:02.26 1:09.96 Russia 1:03.911:17.651:08.311:02.261:22.34
78 Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) 1:03.45 1:13.15 Russia 1:16.711:03.451:11.621:16.211:11.61
79 Vladislav Malyshev (Владислав Малышев) 1:01.86 1:13.28 Russia 1:19.061:01.861:05.481:18.371:15.99
80 Ekaterina Makhova 1:08.88 1:15.91 Russia 1:08.881:31.971:11.061:11.141:25.53
81 Demian Makedonskii 1:07.26 1:17.46 Russia 1:07.261:23.501:29.191:13.051:15.82
82 Ilya Volkov 1:08.18 1:20.36 Russia 1:36.861:08.181:15.171:23.101:22.81
83 Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) 1:09.72 1:22.67 Russia 1:40.011:09.721:23.461:22.521:22.03
84 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 1:02.13 DNF Russia 1:25.991:08.041:02.13DNFDNF
85 Sergey Chushkin 1:10.95 Russia 1:10.951:23.99
86 Anton Savushkin 1:11.42 Russia 1:11.421:37.76
87 Gennadiy Samoilov 1:11.73 Russia 1:11.731:12.37
88 Vasily Stasyev 1:12.24 Russia 1:16.251:12.24
89 Dmitry Khokhrin 1:12.80 Russia 1:12.801:40.09
90 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:12.97 Russia 1:12.97DNF
91 Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов) 1:13.14 Russia 1:16.861:13.14
92 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:13.81 Russia 1:26.111:13.81
93 Mikhail Denisov 1:14.72 Russia 1:16.791:14.72
94 Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов) 1:15.05 Russia DNF1:15.05
95 Vyacheslav Sizov 1:15.17 Russia 1:15.171:27.96
96 Daniil Nesterov 1:15.84 Russia 1:15.841:31.64
97 Vladimir Kostin 1:15.92 Russia 1:15.92DNF
98 Mikhail Govgolenko 1:16.07 Russia 1:16.071:28.83
99 Vladislav Kidakov 1:17.46 Russia 1:38.271:17.46
100 Stepan Matveev 1:18.48 Russia DNF1:18.48
101 Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) 1:19.76 Russia 1:26.821:19.76
102 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 1:20.30 Russia 1:20.301:23.30
103 Renat Mukhamedyarov 1:20.39 Russia 1:20.501:20.39
103 Timofey Pastrevich 1:20.39 Russia 1:34.151:20.39
105 Alexander Ermakov 1:20.53 Russia 1:25.911:20.53
106 Roman Kostyukov 1:21.00 Russia 1:21.00DNF
107 Ilia Abramov 1:21.27 Russia DNF1:21.27
108 Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит) 1:21.46 Russia 1:21.461:40.86
109 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 1:22.59 Russia 1:22.591:43.59
110 Artyom Kim (Артём Ким) 1:23.14 Russia 2:21.221:23.14
111 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) 1:24.14 Russia 1:24.141:28.26
112 Olesya Sadikova 1:25.21 Russia 1:25.211:32.04
113 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 1:26.42 Russia 1:27.821:26.42
114 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 1:26.84 Russia 1:26.842:15.79
115 Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов) 1:26.90 Russia 1:46.341:26.90
116 Dmitry Galkin 1:28.44 Russia DNF1:28.44
117 Yuri Konovalov 1:29.05 Russia 1:29.051:41.21
118 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 1:29.27 Russia 1:29.271:38.93
119 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 1:29.45 Russia 1:31.971:29.45
120 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 1:33.23 Russia 1:33.231:57.51
121 David Kagramanian 1:33.93 Russia 1:59.701:33.93
122 Ivan Kovalev 1:34.58 Russia 1:34.581:39.97
123 Diana Murnik 1:35.30 Russia 1:35.302:05.69
124 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 1:35.42 Russia 1:43.241:35.42
125 Stepan Tsarev 1:38.23 Russia 1:50.301:38.23
126 Anna Chernysheva 1:39.75 Russia 1:47.821:39.75
127 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 1:39.92 Russia 1:39.92DNF
128 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 1:40.99 Russia 1:42.001:40.99
129 Matvey Zhmulin 1:42.58 Russia 1:42.58DNF
130 Andrey Robota 1:42.73 Russia 1:42.73DNF
131 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 1:46.05 Russia 1:57.351:46.05
132 German Kositsyn 1:47.90 Russia 1:50.141:47.90
133 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 1:49.34 Russia 2:15.661:49.34
134 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 1:50.99 Russia 1:50.99DNF
135 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 1:53.38 Russia 1:57.311:53.38
136 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 1:55.25 Russia 2:07.901:55.25
137 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 1:59.75 Russia 1:59.752:09.75
138 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 2:00.75 Russia 2:00.752:16.64
139 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 2:02.16 Russia 2:02.16DNF
140 Timofey Galymov (Тимофей Галимов) 2:06.06 Russia 2:13.962:06.06
141 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2:07.59 Russia 2:07.59DNF
142 Ivan Cheklin 2:11.71 Russia 2:11.71DNF
143 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 2:13.60 Russia 2:16.962:13.60
144 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) 2:13.83 Russia 2:25.942:13.83
145 Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) 2:13.97 Russia 2:13.972:22.97
146 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 2:15.35 Russia DNF2:15.35
147 Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 2:16.50 Russia 2:16.622:16.50
148 Ivan Belyaev 2:17.83 Russia 2:25.872:17.83
149 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 2:21.19 Russia 2:21.19DNF
150 Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) 2:23.84 Russia 2:23.84DNS
151 Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева) 2:29.60 Russia DNF2:29.60

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 30.05 31.92 Russia 32.0335.1631.8031.9430.05
2 Georgy Vershinin 32.83 36.81 Russia 38.8335.0836.5143.1232.83
3 Sergey Shitov 34.06 36.88 Russia 35.0036.3539.3044.6434.06
4 Andrey Che 33.99 37.31 Russia 39.0633.9937.1936.9637.79
5 Pavel Galaktionov 31.34 37.32 Russia 31.3437.2438.6746.0236.06
6 Artyom Martirosov 32.80 37.34 Russia 36.9532.8039.5047.5735.58
7 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 28.63 37.48 Ukraine 38.9741.2534.5928.6338.89
8 Dmitry Dergunov 35.07 39.08 Russia 46.6535.0735.3035.29DNF
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 32.36 39.36 Russia 43.0732.3642.9536.9738.16
10 Maxim Ilin 37.38 40.87 Russia 46.1538.6541.1142.8537.38
11 Farid Mikhailov 32.70 41.20 Kazakhstan 48.6432.7036.2348.3738.99
12 Vladimir Korovin 35.08 42.17 Russia 35.0850.0642.3344.6639.52

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artyom Martirosov 52.58 57.27 Russia 56.971:03.4056.6558.2052.58
2 Alexey Zharikov 54.34 57.99 Russia 54.341:04.9356.6558.3858.93
3 Andrey Che 58.33 1:00.75 Russia 59.151:00.9958.331:02.101:04.38
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 59.22 1:06.19 Ukraine 1:07.281:00.9959.221:10.29DNF
5 Pavel Galaktionov 1:03.36 1:10.49 Russia 1:07.341:15.401:11.641:12.491:03.36
6 Farid Mikhailov 1:08.24 1:10.51 NR Kazakhstan 1:10.231:08.891:12.401:08.241:15.62
7 Ilia Murmulyak 1:07.68 1:10.88 Russia 1:08.211:07.681:11.281:13.141:28.35
8 Sergey Shitov 1:06.10 1:11.27 Russia 1:13.301:12.931:07.571:06.101:21.38
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:04.46 1:12.96 Russia 1:13.641:12.761:12.731:04.461:13.40
10 Georgy Vershinin 1:11.37 1:16.47 Russia 1:11.531:11.371:17.011:25.501:20.86
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:11.87 1:18.18 Russia 1:18.391:11.871:15.921:26.651:20.22
12 Ilya Nazarov 1:13.70 1:21.27 Russia 1:23.651:13.701:19.401:20.761:32.90
13 Lev Maslov 1:15.39 1:22.17 Russia 1:15.391:28.041:20.14DNF1:18.32
14 Dmitry Dergunov 1:21.14 1:25.15 Russia 1:21.141:29.041:27.791:23.471:24.20
15 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1:20.45 1:25.23 Russia 1:26.681:21.761:31.631:27.251:20.45
16 Maxim Ilin 1:09.20 1:25.66 Russia 1:09.201:25.441:25.581:25.971:29.75
17 Aidar Aminev 1:21.85 1:26.73 Russia 1:25.761:21.851:28.481:25.951:37.30
18 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 1:25.37 1:28.33 Russia 1:52.421:26.921:25.371:30.761:27.30
19 Ewsey Obzherin 1:14.59 1:28.77 Russia 1:20.331:38.401:30.031:14.591:35.95
20 Alexander Bashutkin 1:21.06 1:29.26 Russia 1:32.421:21.061:30.461:36.621:24.89
21 Semen Artyukhov 1:20.74 1:29.38 Russia 1:20.741:31.411:30.581:34.791:26.14
22 David Arzamastsev 1:25.94 1:30.01 Russia 1:30.181:25.941:33.011:29.881:29.96
23 Vladimir Korovin 1:25.46 1:30.85 Russia 1:32.941:29.381:59.211:25.461:30.23
24 Fedor Abaev 1:26.15 1:33.58 Russia 1:41.811:32.501:27.241:40.991:26.15
25 Magomed Bashtaev 1:22.94 1:35.06 Russia 1:34.301:38.551:22.941:32.521:38.37
26 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:28.16 1:36.40 Russia 1:35.651:28.161:39.721:33.841:45.40
27 Nikita Loika 1:31.13 1:37.85 Belarus 1:34.041:45.091:47.001:34.421:31.13
28 Rustam Valeev 1:39.82 1:42.31 Russia 1:40.231:42.211:49.071:39.821:44.49
29 Kirill Litvinov 1:33.41 1:43.83 Russia 1:45.571:39.601:46.321:56.841:33.41
30 Ivan Zubarev 1:41.55 1:44.19 Russia 1:41.551:41.751:43.841:53.391:46.99
31 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:32.36 1:44.79 Russia 1:47.391:46.191:32.361:40.801:47.82
32 Timur Imanov 1:32.47 1:45.42 Russia 1:46.821:53.071:45.111:32.471:44.34
33 Mikhail Kuzin 1:34.99 1:46.39 Russia 1:34.991:45.471:47.141:46.591:47.11
34 Valeriy Kurbatov 1:42.63 1:51.46 Russia 1:46.152:13.271:51.121:42.631:57.11
35 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:42.99 1:51.67 Russia 1:52.911:46.351:55.762:07.491:42.99
36 Andrey Kolevatykh 1:45.54 1:52.53 Russia 1:46.891:45.541:54.282:31.391:56.43
37 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 1:46.89 1:53.55 Russia 2:00.071:48.032:10.871:52.541:46.89
38 Ivan Katkov 1:41.57 1:54.05 Russia 1:59.081:51.141:51.942:02.141:41.57
39 Ivan Polukarov 1:49.35 1:55.88 Russia 1:49.351:56.872:01.811:54.821:55.96
40 Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов) 1:50.37 1:59.00 Russia 1:57.221:50.372:02.512:19.491:57.27
41 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:49.65 1:59.64 Russia 2:03.431:49.651:55.362:09.752:00.13
42 Alexey Yarygin 1:46.67 2:00.14 Russia 1:59.952:06.581:46.671:58.422:02.06
43 Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) 1:49.82 2:01.06 Russia 2:03.471:49.822:08.562:05.831:53.87
44 Islam Kitiev 1:51.94 2:01.36 Russia 1:51.941:59.122:06.101:58.852:22.06
45 Vasily Stasyev 1:42.58 2:03.06 Russia 1:42.582:00.992:03.512:04.692:05.33
46 Denis Kozlov 1:49.12 2:06.04 Russia 1:49.122:01.382:22.342:36.251:54.41
47 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:53.39 2:11.72 Russia 2:13.671:53.392:23.752:16.972:04.51
48 Alexander Gusev 2:00.47 Russia 2:22.602:00.47
49 Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) 2:03.38 Russia 2:33.702:03.38
50 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 2:05.97 Russia 2:05.972:17.49
51 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:10.58 Belarus 2:14.242:10.58
52 Olesya Sadikova 2:11.72 Russia 2:25.112:11.72
53 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:12.37 Russia 2:41.432:12.37
54 Mikhail Denisov 2:12.63 Russia 2:12.632:26.34
55 Renat Mukhamedyarov 2:25.32 Russia 2:46.982:25.32
56 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 2:32.26 Russia DNF2:32.26
57 Alexander Ermakov 2:34.67 Russia 2:34.672:34.83
58 Sergey Chushkin 2:36.46 Russia 2:50.012:36.46
59 Andrey Robota 2:39.79 Russia 3:14.852:39.79
60 Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) 2:45.55 Russia 2:45.552:48.08
61 Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев) 2:45.95 Russia 2:59.652:45.95
62 Grigoriy Barashkin 2:46.74 Russia 2:46.743:18.99
63 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:47.23 Russia 3:05.852:47.23
64 Vladislav Kidakov 2:49.26 Russia 3:07.422:49.26
65 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:52.32 Russia 3:05.422:52.32
66 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 2:54.76 Russia 2:54.763:10.03
67 Vyacheslav Sizov 2:57.20 Russia 3:16.632:57.20
68 Daniil Nesterov 2:57.81 Russia 3:25.202:57.81
69 Elizaveta Ermolkina 3:03.54 Russia DNF3:03.54
70 Timofey Pastrevich 3:09.20 Russia 3:09.20DNF
71 Gennadiy Samoilov 3:15.42 Russia 3:15.42DNF
72 Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) 3:18.38 Russia 3:18.383:23.16
73 Diana Murnik 3:32.42 Russia 3:32.423:37.14
74 Egor Savchenko 3:32.92 Russia 3:50.183:32.92
75 Ekaterina Makhova 3:36.21 Russia DNF3:36.21
76 Ivan Belyaev 3:38.26 Russia DNF3:38.26
77 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 3:40.09 Russia 3:40.093:55.74
78 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) 3:56.58 Russia DNF3:56.58
79 Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) 3:59.06 Russia 3:59.06DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 51.16 NR 57.11 Russia 1:00.5651.1655.5858.1057.64
2 Artyom Martirosov 53.56 58.85 Russia 53.561:06.9156.2156.141:04.19
3 Andrey Che 55.73 1:00.37 Russia 1:18.1055.791:06.5355.7358.78
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 1:03.21 1:07.44 Ukraine 1:06.301:10.78DNF1:05.241:03.21
5 Sergey Shitov 1:03.41 1:05.75 Russia 1:07.431:04.091:10.411:03.411:05.73
6 Pavel Galaktionov 1:07.37 1:09.12 Russia 1:18.031:09.311:09.151:08.891:07.37
7 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:02.64 1:10.36 Russia 1:08.921:02.641:08.841:15.491:13.32
8 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.09 NR 1:11.09 Kazakhstan 1:14.751:01.091:22.281:07.271:11.26
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:07.02 1:12.07 Russia 1:15.001:07.951:07.021:15.371:13.26
10 Ilia Murmulyak 1:08.61 1:13.68 Russia 1:08.611:18.791:12.831:14.501:13.70
11 Ilya Nazarov 1:08.77 1:16.86 Russia 1:20.221:08.771:14.621:22.591:15.73

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 1:29.00 NR 1:34.91 NR Russia 1:36.661:29.001:39.06
2 Artyom Martirosov 1:52.58 1:55.87 Russia 1:55.941:59.091:52.58
3 Semen Artyukhov 1:54.70 1:59.58 Russia 2:02.751:54.702:01.30
4 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:09.07 2:11.78 Russia 2:14.762:09.072:11.51
5 Sergey Shitov 2:01.64 2:12.90 Russia 2:01.642:15.532:21.53
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:13.51 2:18.50 Russia 2:13.512:19.572:22.42
7 Pavel Galaktionov 2:09.45 2:20.70 Russia 2:34.692:17.952:09.45
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:02.55 2:23.90 Ukraine 2:31.512:02.552:37.65
9 Andrey Che 2:27.32 2:28.70 Russia 2:28.752:27.322:30.04
10 Ewsey Obzherin 2:29.93 2:34.41 Russia 2:33.882:29.932:39.42
11 Ilia Murmulyak 2:02.73 2:38.44 Russia 2:33.693:18.892:02.73
12 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 2:28.04 2:40.86 Russia 2:44.212:28.042:50.34
13 Vladislav Kozhin 2:17.48 2:40.92 Russia 2:58.502:17.482:46.79
14 Alexander Bashutkin 2:36.34 2:45.48 Russia 3:01.462:36.342:38.65
15 Ilya Nazarov 2:47.72 2:53.07 Russia 3:02.372:47.722:49.13
16 Lev Maslov 2:50.59 2:58.07 Russia 2:50.593:07.862:55.76
17 Dmitry Dergunov 2:49.50 3:00.54 Russia 2:49.503:06.863:05.25
18 Maxim Ilin 2:54.49 3:00.55 Russia 2:58.073:09.082:54.49
19 Mikhail Kuzin 2:58.11 3:03.69 Russia 2:58.113:03.763:09.21
20 Nikolay Vasilyev 3:00.57 3:06.67 Russia 3:16.893:02.553:00.57
21 Magomed Bashtaev 3:04.81 3:16.85 Russia 3:28.373:17.373:04.81
22 Andrey Bicharov 3:14.83 3:25.12 Russia 3:14.833:18.123:42.40
23 Alexey Yarygin 3:26.62 3:42.81 Russia 3:26.623:56.543:45.27
24 Farid Mikhailov 2:09.46 DNF Kazakhstan 2:09.462:18.30DNF
25 David Arzamastsev 3:04.24 DNF Russia 3:25.20DNF3:04.24
26 Aidar Aminev 3:37.02 Russia 3:37.02
27 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 3:42.29 Russia 3:42.29
28 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 3:45.86 Russia 3:45.86
29 Denis Kozlov 3:56.60 Russia 3:56.60
30 Vasily Stasyev 3:59.55 Russia 3:59.55
31 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 4:00.58 Russia 4:00.58
32 Roman Ponikarovskiy 4:09.93 Russia 4:09.93
33 Islam Kitiev 4:11.13 Russia 4:11.13
34 Mikhail Denisov 4:23.93 Russia 4:23.93
35 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 5:01.20 Russia 5:01.20

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.93 NR 2:20.93 NR Russia 2:24.272:23.582:14.93
2 Sergey Shitov 2:50.41 3:08.51 Russia 3:17.813:17.302:50.41
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3:06.26 3:09.93 Ukraine 3:06.263:07.783:15.74
4 Ilia Murmulyak 2:58.10 3:16.29 Russia 2:58.103:11.063:39.71
5 Farid Mikhailov 3:02.04 NR 3:18.10 NR Kazakhstan 3:26.003:26.253:02.04
6 Pavel Galaktionov 3:16.88 3:29.88 Russia 3:45.403:16.883:27.37
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:31.19 3:42.37 Russia 3:56.333:31.193:39.59
8 Ewsey Obzherin 3:33.72 3:44.60 Russia 3:48.133:33.723:51.96
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:39.61 3:44.67 Russia 3:44.833:49.573:39.61
10 Maxim Ilin 3:43.03 3:52.19 Russia 3:43.034:07.103:46.43
11 Semen Artyukhov 3:56.91 4:07.77 Russia 4:18.183:56.914:08.23
12 Vladislav Kozhin 4:16.66 4:27.74 Russia 4:39.074:27.484:16.66
13 Nikolay Vasilyev 4:12.25 4:38.81 Russia 4:25.785:18.404:12.25
14 Ilya Nazarov 4:38.17 4:47.05 Russia 4:50.224:52.764:38.17
15 Magomed Bashtaev 4:43.11 4:51.69 Russia 4:43.115:04.364:47.60
16 Vasily Stasyev 4:58.58 6:06.43 Russia 4:58.588:08.005:12.71
17 Lev Maslov 4:05.02 DNF Russia 4:07.64DNF4:05.02
18 Alexander Bashutkin 5:00.26 Russia 5:00.26
19 David Arzamastsev 5:15.45 Russia 5:15.45
20 Aidar Aminev 5:23.07 Russia 5:23.07
21 Andrey Kolevatykh 5:29.33 Russia 5:29.33
22 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 5:33.82 Russia 5:33.82
23 Ivan Polukarov 5:57.51 Russia 5:57.51
24 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 5:59.25 Russia 5:59.25
25 Denis Kozlov 6:08.47 Russia 6:08.47
26 Alexey Yarygin 6:08.93 Russia 6:08.93
27 Rustam Valeev 6:29.56 Russia 6:29.56
28 Mikhail Denisov 6:43.09 Russia 6:43.09
29 Roman Ponikarovskiy 6:56.34 Russia 6:56.34
30 Anton Orlovich 7:20.26 Russia 7:20.26
31 Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) 8:03.21 Russia 8:03.21
32 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 8:10.79 Russia 8:10.79

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artyom Martirosov 23.06 DNF Russia 31.35DNF23.06
2 Grigorii Alekseev 23.47 26.87 Russia 23.9033.2323.47
3 Roman Strakhov 33.80 DNF Russia DNF34.4033.80
4 Nikolay Masson 1:10.47 DNF Russia DNF1:10.47DNF
5 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:41.76 DNF Russia DNF1:47.971:41.76
6 Vladimir Kostin 1:44.06 DNF Russia DNF1:44.06DNF
7 Maxim Chechnev 1:46.56 DNF Russia DNF1:46.561:49.04
8 Yuri Konovalov 1:47.79 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:47.79
9 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:54.17 DNF Russia 1:54.17DNFDNF
10 Alexey Zharikov 1:55.96 DNF Russia 2:05.63DNF1:55.96
11 Roman Kostyukov 1:57.87 2:18.30 Russia 2:28.152:28.871:57.87
12 Maxim Ilin 2:30.07 DNF Russia 2:30.07DNFDNS
13 Andrey Robota 3:00.60 3:39.89 Russia 4:16.613:00.603:42.46
14 Dmitry Sukhotin 3:00.84 3:23.66 Russia 3:13.843:00.843:56.30
15 Grigoriy Shumakov 3:02.39 DNF Russia DNF3:27.363:02.39
16 Stepan Matveev 3:05.60 DNF Russia 3:44.233:05.60DNF
17 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 3:27.10 DNF Russia 3:27.10DNFDNF
18 Mikhail Nazarov 3:29.52 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:29.52
19 Nikolay Vasilyev 3:30.50 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:30.50
20 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 3:42.45 DNF Russia 3:42.455:33.52DNF
21 Magomed Bashtaev 4:07.04 DNF Russia 4:07.04DNFDNF
22 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 4:17.51 DNF Russia 4:17.514:25.45DNF
23 Fidan Gaffarov 4:50.46 DNF Russia 4:50.46DNFDNF
24 Milena Son 5:01.74 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:01.74
25 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:13.67 DNF Belarus 5:13.67DNFDNS
26 Diana Murnik 6:07.06 DNF Russia 6:07.06DNFDNS
27 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 7:23.67 DNF Russia DNF7:23.67DNF
28 Akhmed Umakhanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Alexander Bashutkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Alexander Ermakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Alexander Kuminov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Andrey Che DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Artem Kuminov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Farid Mikhailov DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
28 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Fyodor Borisov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Ivan Izyuriev (Иван Изюрьев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Maria Timoshchenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Mikhail Kuzin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Nikita Zhukov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Roman Ponikarovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Rustam Valeev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Stepan Tsarev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Vladimir Korovin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Vyacheslav Sizov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson 26 Russia 26
2 Alexey Zharikov 31 Russia 31
2 Farid Mikhailov 31 Kazakhstan 31
2 Vladimir Korovin 31 Russia 31
2 Vyacheslav Sizov 31 Russia 31
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 32 Russia 32
7 Ilya Nazarov 34 Russia 34
8 Kirill Litvinov 35 Russia 35
9 Andrey Che 37 Russia 37
9 Artyom Martirosov 37 Russia 37
11 Ewsey Obzherin 40 Russia 40
11 Timur Imanov 40 Russia 40
13 Anton Suzin 42 Belarus 42
13 Maxim Ilin 42 Russia 42
15 Mikhail Denisov 43 Russia 43
16 Danila Dubovik 44 Belarus 44
16 Grigoriy Barashkin 44 Russia 44
16 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 44 Russia 44
19 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 46 Russia 46
20 David Arzamastsev 47 Russia 47
20 Magomed Bashtaev 47 Russia 47
22 Diana Murnik 48 Russia 48
23 Artem Kuminov 50 Russia 50
24 Mikhail Govgolenko 53 Russia 53
25 Gennadiy Samoilov 55 Russia 55
26 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 56 Russia 56
27 Vladislav Kidakov 59 Russia 59
28 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 64 Russia 64
29 Timur Kapkin 66 Russia 66
30 Alexander Bashutkin DNF Russia DNF
30 Alexey Yarygin DNF Russia DNF
30 Andrey Robota DNF Russia DNF
30 Anton Reznik (Антон Резник) DNF Russia DNF
30 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) DNF Russia DNF
30 Fedor Abaev DNF Russia DNF
30 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
30 Islam Kitiev DNF Russia DNF
30 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) DNF Russia DNF
30 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) DNF Russia DNF
30 Ivan Polukarov DNF Russia DNF
30 Konstantin Solovyev DNF Russia DNF
30 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) DNF Russia DNF
30 Mikhail Kuzin DNF Russia DNF
30 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) DNF Russia DNF
30 Roman Ponikarovskiy DNF Russia DNF
30 Semen Artyukhov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 8.37 NR 12.25 Russia 11.1212.238.3713.3913.51
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.52 14.15 Russia 11.5217.6415.8313.8312.80
3 Dmitry Dergunov 12.68 14.97 Russia 16.9613.4714.4912.6817.59
4 Pavel Galaktionov 12.54 14.98 Russia 16.9315.0912.5415.2614.59
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 13.02 15.45 Ukraine 16.8414.8813.0215.9815.49
6 Alexey Zharikov 15.94 16.46 Russia 16.9215.9416.4322.1016.04
7 Vladimir Korovin 12.71 16.48 Russia 16.1419.9317.9815.3312.71
8 Sergey Shitov 15.19 16.66 Russia 16.4215.1917.6520.8815.91
9 Andrey Seleznev 15.06 17.46 Russia 17.5719.5217.9115.0616.91
10 Dmitry Aniskin 16.47 17.54 Russia 19.7217.3016.4718.7116.62
11 Timur Imanov 11.36 17.64 Russia 11.3622.1024.5814.5716.25
12 Farid Mikhailov 16.98 17.92 Kazakhstan 17.0219.0017.7416.9819.12
13 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.50 17.93 Russia 18.4017.3917.9915.5019.26
14 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 16.23 17.95 Russia 17.9818.0616.2319.4517.80
15 Danila Dubovik 16.25 18.32 Belarus 18.7717.8218.3716.2525.85
16 Vladislav Kozhin 14.17 18.63 Russia 19.3317.9721.0414.1718.60
17 Maxim Ilin 17.28 18.70 Russia 17.3021.3320.5018.3117.28
18 Anton Orlovich 17.42 18.99 Russia 17.4220.6018.4523.5917.93
19 Kirill Litvinov 15.45 19.28 Russia 15.45DNF19.5319.0019.31
20 Alexander Bashutkin 16.39 19.35 Russia 21.1720.4016.3924.4516.49
21 Georgy Vershinin 17.32 19.46 Russia 38.1919.9018.7019.7717.32
22 Artyom Martirosov 14.74 19.60 Russia DNF17.4614.7419.0222.32
23 Semen Artyukhov 17.00 19.61 Russia 17.0020.9319.4724.6618.44
24 Alexander Gusev 15.23 20.06 Russia 15.24DNF22.6722.2815.23
25 Vadzim Smirnou 17.03 20.32 Belarus DNF20.9417.0321.9218.09
26 David Arzamastsev 18.97 20.41 Russia 31.3819.7119.1618.9722.36
27 Aidar Aminev 17.27 20.42 Russia 19.3618.7823.1323.6517.27
28 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 19.66 21.08 Russia 21.7920.3321.1519.6621.75
29 Lev Maslov 18.54 21.09 Russia DNF18.5421.7122.1319.43
30 Anton Suzin 18.71 21.13 Belarus 22.9619.6624.6720.7818.71
31 Nikita Loika 17.64 21.56 Belarus 24.4417.6420.4921.9822.21
32 Nikolay Vasilyev 17.75 21.59 Russia 20.5421.8722.3624.1917.75
33 Ivan Zubarev 20.66 21.84 Russia 21.6921.0924.3620.6622.75
34 Grigoriy Barashkin 21.10 22.05 Russia 25.1122.0222.7521.1021.38
35 Dmitry Gundin 19.54 22.07 Russia 21.3229.0824.8220.0719.54
36 Aleksander Vasilyev 20.21 22.12 Russia 20.5122.1623.9223.6820.21
37 Irina Drobitjko 19.39 22.29 Ukraine 24.1619.3930.0120.4422.27
38 Aleksandr Beznogov 21.02 22.67 Russia 21.0222.4822.9922.9222.62
39 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 20.95 22.88 Russia 23.7925.7220.9522.0022.84
40 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 22.82 23.99 Russia 24.2024.6826.2023.0822.82
41 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 20.51 24.41 Russia 24.2924.6329.6424.3220.51
42 Akhmed Umakhanov 22.02 24.44 Russia 25.8923.0824.3526.4622.02
43 Islam Kitiev 20.86 24.53 Russia 24.7424.0420.8624.8226.63
44 Mikhail Nazarov 18.75 24.70 Russia 27.7318.7529.4324.5921.78
45 Ivan Katkov 23.20 24.78 Russia 24.3323.2026.0427.8523.98
46 Ilia Murmulyak 22.91 25.36 Russia 22.9130.6823.6025.6726.81
47 Magomed Bashtaev 24.09 25.41 Russia 24.4624.0926.0225.7426.76
48 Ivan Terekh 23.08 25.47 Belarus 24.1326.0723.08DNF26.22
49 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 22.95 25.64 Russia 25.9722.9527.2823.6629.42
50 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 20.46 25.71 Russia 20.4624.8228.7525.8826.42
51 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.49 26.05 Russia 28.3230.1126.9421.4922.89
52 Mikhail Kuzin 21.95 26.14 Russia 27.2924.6251.2926.5221.95
53 Andrey Kolevatykh 23.39 26.88 Russia 25.9923.3928.5626.09DNF
54 Timofey Eybogin 16.95 26.89 Russia 27.1516.9525.6027.91DNF
55 Stepan Makarenko 24.63 27.61 Russia 24.6335.7326.0930.7425.99
56 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 24.81 28.17 Russia 28.7626.4624.8130.7629.29
57 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 18.90 28.89 Russia 43.0726.3330.9129.4418.90
58 Roman Ponikarovskiy 26.64 28.97 Russia 28.2431.1027.5632.6826.64
59 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 23.91 29.21 Russia 26.07DNF31.1730.3823.91
60 Yuri Konovalov 25.99 29.31 Russia 29.1126.5333.0025.9932.28
61 Alexander Ermakov 25.27 29.50 Russia 40.1027.5125.3325.2735.67
62 Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) 25.05 29.70 Russia 35.8626.4331.2325.0531.44
63 Valeriy Kurbatov 23.88 30.80 Russia 36.5525.1430.7039.9323.88
64 Andrey Bicharov 21.27 31.08 Russia 42.4432.0032.1021.2729.15
65 Ewsey Obzherin 26.84 31.57 Russia 35.0331.7729.2726.8433.66
66 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 27.73 31.73 Russia 36.3131.1827.7334.0030.00
67 Sergey Chushkin 27.58 32.06 Russia 34.2627.5828.7333.1842.29
68 Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер) 25.86 32.18 Russia 27.2434.4734.9434.8425.86
69 Matvey Zhmulin 28.56 32.76 Russia 30.9433.9928.5655.8733.34
70 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 29.68 32.87 Russia 33.4732.5329.6832.6146.98
71 Nikita Perfilov 28.10 32.94 Russia 32.7528.1055.2129.9136.17
72 Roman Chirva 27.97 33.22 Russia 31.2854.4031.9436.4427.97
73 Grigoriy Shumakov 28.18 33.24 Russia 30.0634.0336.4228.1835.64
74 Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов) 28.42 33.55 Russia 35.8428.4238.6133.8031.00
75 Daniil Nesterov 27.33 34.47 Russia 39.1527.6836.7239.0127.33
76 Fidan Gaffarov 25.07 34.81 Russia 49.2031.6534.7925.0738.00
77 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 29.79 34.91 Russia 29.7937.7931.6241.0235.33
78 Elizaveta Ermolkina 33.08 35.25 Russia 36.1351.4733.2733.0836.36
79 Mikhail Denisov 29.28 35.37 Russia 38.2629.2846.3632.9134.93
80 Mikhail Govgolenko 29.72 35.47 Russia 31.0439.2652.0436.1229.72
81 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 29.83 35.54 Russia 37.3629.8332.9936.2742.38
82 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 29.01 35.94 Russia 42.2429.0135.5432.2240.06
83 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 28.08 36.05 Russia 42.5828.08DNF30.1835.38
84 Vladimir Zhuravlev 31.06 36.66 Russia 41.5331.0635.6241.9132.82
85 Demian Makedonskii 26.00 37.30 Russia 42.9446.9037.1526.0031.82
86 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 30.44 37.49 Russia 30.4437.2233.5241.7341.95
87 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 27.21 38.38 Russia 40.9044.6927.2153.5429.54
88 Ilya Tsiareshka 35.39 38.82 Belarus 39.4135.3939.9339.2137.84
89 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 30.82 38.84 Russia 41.4646.8132.5230.8242.55
90 Konstantin Solovyev 32.19 38.98 Russia 36.9636.5143.4649.8532.19
91 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 29.78 39.05 Russia 36.1139.5041.5353.5029.78
92 Vladislav Malyshev (Владислав Малышев) 28.74 39.06 Russia 41.8843.1732.1428.7444.36
93 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 37.83 39.24 Russia 39.7643.9137.8337.8440.11
94 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 32.69 39.36 Russia 1:26.1044.9732.6938.2234.90
95 Dmitry Galkin 31.98 39.39 Russia DNF43.9434.3731.9839.87
96 Alexey Yarygin 37.48 39.61 Russia 38.6438.0047.3037.4842.18
97 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 33.89 40.24 Russia 43.9041.2535.5833.892:00.11
98 Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов) 34.42 40.41 Russia 37.32DNF34.4237.6646.25
99 Nikita Zhukov 33.18 40.47 Russia 36.0841.89DNF33.1843.45
100 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 31.99 41.16 Russia 41.2250.3740.8741.4031.99
101 Nikolay Garbuzov 38.27 41.21 Russia 45.8544.6438.6140.3738.27
102 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 32.28 41.45 Russia 34.6046.3432.2843.4048.92
103 Ivan Polukarov 30.12 43.47 Russia DNF39.4430.1251.5339.44
104 Yuriy Pak 41.06 43.71 Russia 44.8241.0641.6447.6344.66
105 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 40.04 44.11 Russia DNF47.7540.0443.9940.59
106 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 35.85 45.03 Russia 58.4556.0335.8542.3236.75
107 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 35.62 45.51 Russia 59.4347.6748.2540.6035.62
108 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 33.03 46.93 Russia 45.0652.8742.85DNF33.03
109 Gennadiy Samoilov 36.32 47.03 Russia 57.4648.5749.1536.3243.37
110 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 41.13 47.17 Russia 43.3948.3041.13DNF49.82
111 Vasily Stasyev 39.72 47.55 Russia 39.721:01.0252.0748.6741.90
112 Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) 33.63 47.67 Russia 45.6054.741:02.3733.6342.67
113 Renat Mukhamedyarov 37.00 48.00 Russia 1:13.2749.3547.3447.3137.00
114 Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) 40.05 48.68 Russia 52.1441.16DNF40.0552.74
115 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 43.08 49.85 Russia 55.62DNF47.5646.3843.08
116 Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) 44.12 50.25 Russia 56.2144.1249.5544.981:06.48
117 Stepan Matveev 41.32 51.25 Russia 41.3246.9453.5253.3055.91
118 Ivan Belyaev 46.76 51.63 Russia 55.6649.791:09.0049.4346.76
119 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 36.52 52.11 Russia 48.421:19.4351.8556.0636.52
120 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 47.73 52.83 Russia 52.4347.7349.4456.631:05.69
121 Vyacheslav Sizov 41.43 53.51 Russia 1:04.0241.4350.4859.3850.66
122 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 35.50 55.57 Russia 1:12.3539.8654.511:26.0535.50
123 David Kagramanian 41.12 56.22 Russia 1:39.3341.1243.151:11.1354.38
124 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) 51.28 57.42 Russia 59.6751.281:00.3252.271:10.47
125 Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) 53.24 1:00.67 Russia 1:08.7353.2457.8459.231:04.93
126 Stepan Tsarev 48.70 1:03.48 Russia 48.701:58.7159.271:18.7152.46
127 Andrey Robota 51.89 1:03.58 Russia 53.171:15.5351.892:07.921:02.04
128 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) 46.21 1:06.63 Russia 1:03.4055.551:20.951:32.3146.21
129 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 54.80 1:07.32 Russia DNF54.801:17.871:06.5457.54
130 Timur Kapkin 59.79 1:18.90 Russia 59.791:20.721:16.621:22.421:19.37
131 Rustam Valeev 21.11 DNF Russia 21.1126.9828.19DNFDNF
132 Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 1:03.57 Russia 1:04.681:03.57
133 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:04.03 Russia 1:19.491:04.03
134 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 1:06.42 Russia 1:06.621:06.42
135 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 1:07.15 Russia 1:07.151:40.37
136 Artem Kuminov 1:11.12 Russia 2:12.431:11.12
137 Diana Murnik 1:15.46 Russia 1:27.491:15.46
138 Alexander Rymar 2:25.21 Russia 2:25.21DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 9.20 12.83 Russia 13.409.2012.5116.3512.59
2 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 12.94 Russia 13.2613.3310.4212.2315.34
3 Pavel Galaktionov 12.64 14.81 Russia 14.3815.6914.8012.6415.26
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 13.42 14.99 Ukraine 14.3316.8613.4215.5715.07
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.12 15.46 Russia 15.7617.2414.4314.1216.18
6 Sergey Shitov 14.74 16.49 Russia 14.7416.1217.0016.6916.65
7 Vladimir Korovin 13.70 16.91 Russia 19.1917.9517.0513.7015.74
8 Alexey Zharikov 14.67 17.83 Russia 18.3517.3817.7514.6720.99
9 Timur Imanov 17.81 18.63 Russia 19.2017.8720.0717.8118.83
10 Farid Mikhailov 14.68 18.85 Kazakhstan 14.6818.9221.24DNF16.39
11 Andrey Seleznev 12.56 20.63 Russia 27.0216.0412.5627.5018.84

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 34.05 NR 39.32 NR Russia 34.0543.1949.6837.6537.13
2 Maxim Ilin 42.87 49.13 Russia 51.3642.8748.9953.2847.05
3 Ilya Nazarov 52.00 1:00.51 Russia 2:03.161:01.501:00.4659.5852.00
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 55.88 1:09.43 Russia 1:18.141:10.9455.881:09.471:07.87
5 Nikita Loika 1:06.48 1:11.13 Belarus 1:09.821:06.481:18.001:12.521:11.05
6 Anton Suzin 1:04.98 1:19.46 Belarus 1:26.431:04.981:06.561:25.38DNF
7 David Arzamastsev 1:04.91 1:19.54 Russia 1:44.611:25.151:04.911:22.881:10.59
8 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:21.26 1:33.30 Russia 2:07.761:21.261:30.771:29.981:39.14
9 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:39.17 1:58.14 Russia 2:09.241:52.812:45.901:39.171:52.37
10 Alexander Bashutkin 1:38.80 2:00.27 Russia 2:14.081:38.80DNF2:05.081:41.66
11 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1:39.08 2:11.05 Russia 1:39.082:23.612:06.832:38.742:02.72
12 Magomed Bashtaev 2:01.01 Russia 2:22.902:01.01
13 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 2:09.23 Russia 2:09.232:09.42
14 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 2:12.44 Russia 2:41.432:12.44
15 Roman Ponikarovskiy 2:42.90 Russia 2:42.90DNF
16 Nikolay Vasilyev 2:49.77 Russia 2:49.77DNS
17 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:55.54 Russia DNF2:55.54

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 4.94 5.77 NR Russia 5.707.194.945.885.74
2 Fyodor Borisov 5.75 6.78 Russia 6.236.837.28DNF5.75
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.39 6.94 Belarus 7.677.196.637.016.39
4 Konstantin Solovyev 7.59 8.28 Russia 7.5911.698.598.627.62
5 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 8.59 Russia 9.3512.067.818.627.10
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.45 8.70 Russia 7.848.2510.007.45DNF
7 Stepan Tsarev 7.95 9.13 Russia 8.497.958.919.9810.59
8 Fedor Abaev 8.05 9.36 Russia 8.399.769.92DNF8.05
9 Vladislav Kidakov 9.01 9.38 Russia 9.01DNF9.639.439.09
10 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.99 9.43 Russia 9.169.919.227.9910.43
11 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 9.10 9.77 Russia 9.9710.379.109.839.52
12 Nikita Loika 9.31 9.82 Belarus 10.259.319.7710.359.45
13 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 8.17 10.15 Russia 12.20DNF8.238.1710.01
14 David Arzamastsev 9.50 11.08 Russia 10.36DNF12.549.5010.34
15 Maxim Ilin 10.38 11.81 Russia 10.3811.4712.0212.9211.94
16 Mikhail Kuzin 10.57 12.64 Russia 10.5711.2211.5115.19DNF
17 Timofey Pastrevich 11.22 13.28 Russia 11.2211.9815.6712.2016.30
18 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 9.93 13.36 Russia 11.129.939.9718.98DNF
19 Milena Son 12.41 14.67 Russia 14.9615.3312.41DNF13.73
20 Aleksandr Beznogov 12.70 15.58 Russia 17.7814.0612.7015.0917.60
21 Matvey Zhmulin 14.70 17.55 Russia DNF18.4317.8516.3814.70
22 Andrey Kolevatykh 14.88 17.95 Russia 20.3116.79DNF16.7514.88
23 Danila Dubovik 15.29 17.96 Belarus 16.7315.2918.66DNF18.50
24 Farid Mikhailov 11.45 19.33 Kazakhstan 18.2711.4519.69DNF20.03
25 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 17.57 23.20 Russia 17.5721.6324.5323.4526.28
26 Grigoriy Barashkin 13.15 28.28 Russia 53.7613.1520.0923.8040.94
27 Vladislav Kozhin 8.28 DNF Russia DNF9.91DNF8.2810.70
28 Nikita Perfilov 8.50 DNF Russia 11.008.50DNFDNF10.05
29 Daniil Nesterov 12.94 DNF Russia 18.6812.94DNFDNF16.94
30 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 13.44 DNF Russia 15.9313.4415.39DNFDNF
31 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 14.56 DNF Russia DNF19.8714.56DNF14.66
32 Semen Artyukhov 14.80 DNF Russia 17.0314.80DNF28.03DNF
33 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 14.82 DNF Russia 14.82DNF16.4425.86DNF
34 Elizaveta Ermolkina 16.18 DNF Russia DNF16.18DNFDNSDNS
35 Alexey Yarygin 16.25 DNF Russia DNF16.2518.3621.50DNF
36 Diana Murnik 20.14 Russia 44.8520.14
37 Gennadiy Samoilov 20.21 Russia DNF20.21
38 Ekaterina Makhova 20.34 Russia 20.34DNF
39 Vasily Stasyev 20.35 Russia 22.2520.35
40 Lev Maslov 20.72 Russia 28.5420.72
41 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 21.10 Russia DNF21.10
42 Roman Ponikarovskiy 22.02 Russia 22.02DNF
43 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) 23.58 Russia 30.0723.58
44 Dmitry Galkin 25.15 Russia DNF25.15
45 Mikhail Govgolenko 25.41 Russia DNF25.41
46 Ilya Rubtsov (Илья Рубцов) 26.60 Russia 26.60DNF
47 Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) 27.56 Russia 27.5627.71
48 Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) 33.37 Belarus 35.5333.37
49 David Kagramanian 33.86 Russia 43.4833.86
50 Alexander Bashutkin 34.27 Russia 34.27DNF
51 Dmitry Konopatsky (Дмитрий Конопацкий) 34.97 Russia 34.9738.66
52 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 36.35 Russia 36.35DNF
53 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 37.04 Russia 37.04DNF
54 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 37.70 Russia DNF37.70
55 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 37.85 Russia 37.85DNF
56 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 42.56 Russia 42.5650.64
57 Timur Kapkin 44.77 Russia 44.7759.39
58 Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак) 45.14 Russia 45.5745.14
59 Magomed Bashtaev 50.63 Russia 50.63DNF
60 Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 53.38 Russia DNF53.38
61 Alexander Demidov 53.70 Russia DNF53.70

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 46.84 51.06 NR Russia 52.1852.0348.961:04.3046.84
2 Andrey Che 49.78 52.08 Russia 53.121:02.6349.7850.3852.74
3 Magomed Bashtaev 47.12 52.47 Russia 47.1247.3853.451:01.7056.59
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 51.95 56.37 Ukraine 56.5358.591:11.3351.9554.00
5 Alexey Zharikov 54.34 58.30 Russia 54.451:09.251:00.151:00.3154.34
6 Dmitry Aniskin 56.60 58.48 Russia 56.601:14.9357.551:00.4857.41
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 53.83 1:00.38 Russia 1:02.0557.751:02.721:01.3353.83
8 Andrey Bicharov 57.88 1:00.83 Russia 57.971:02.6557.881:10.921:01.86
9 Artyom Martirosov 1:01.31 1:05.29 Russia 1:07.901:08.791:06.221:01.751:01.31
10 Islam Kitiev 1:03.99 1:07.43 Russia 1:04.881:10.161:03.991:07.261:10.87
11 Ilya Nazarov 1:05.67 1:14.31 Russia 1:15.421:08.881:18.621:05.671:26.65
12 Ewsey Obzherin 1:12.30 1:16.25 Russia 1:20.231:16.181:23.511:12.301:12.35
13 Maxim Ilin 1:10.73 1:16.61 Russia 1:23.541:16.851:17.511:10.731:15.46
14 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:11.89 1:19.34 Russia 1:22.541:14.501:31.601:20.971:11.89
15 Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) 1:14.41 1:21.69 Russia 1:21.251:23.191:14.411:20.621:32.72
16 Ivan Zubarev 1:20.21 1:23.08 Russia 1:24.201:20.211:27.351:24.631:20.41
17 David Arzamastsev 1:13.63 1:26.39 Russia 1:23.721:13.631:34.901:21.011:34.44
18 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:23.17 1:26.53 Russia 1:27.491:23.351:35.191:23.171:28.75
19 Alexey Yarygin 1:21.85 1:27.16 Russia 1:29.241:27.731:35.781:24.501:21.85
20 Vladislav Kozhin 1:20.39 1:29.03 Russia 1:36.231:20.391:26.491:58.271:24.38
21 Ivan Terekh 1:17.02 1:29.42 Belarus 1:32.571:17.021:29.511:26.191:38.23
22 Timur Imanov 1:25.38 1:31.60 Russia 1:51.131:25.381:30.721:31.461:32.63
23 Mikhail Kuzin 1:15.19 1:32.26 Russia 1:35.331:50.421:26.981:15.191:34.46
24 Sergey Shitov 1:29.75 1:37.93 Russia 1:29.751:42.991:36.801:42.381:34.62
25 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 1:27.98 1:39.14 Russia 1:27.982:16.631:41.811:42.761:32.84
26 Andrey Kolevatykh 1:26.14 1:39.56 Russia 1:26.141:36.001:49.411:59.451:33.27
27 Farid Mikhailov 1:33.32 1:42.87 Kazakhstan 1:54.161:39.481:50.581:38.541:33.32
28 Alexander Bashutkin 1:38.64 1:43.34 Russia 1:44.001:45.691:40.34DNF1:38.64
29 Semen Artyukhov 1:18.32 1:43.95 Russia 1:39.621:51.781:18.322:09.931:40.44
30 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 1:42.30 1:44.25 Russia 2:01.841:42.301:46.781:42.671:43.29
31 Alexander Gusev 1:27.68 1:44.74 Russia 1:55.441:27.681:41.501:54.961:37.75
32 Pavel Galaktionov 1:32.55 1:45.48 Russia 1:32.551:53.221:46.802:01.101:36.41
33 Dо Anh Zui 1:37.24 1:50.08 Vietnam 1:37.241:51.891:56.491:41.872:00.00
34 Grigoriy Shumakov 1:42.99 1:50.68 Russia 1:59.811:46.611:45.631:42.99DNF
35 Dmitry Dergunov 1:43.65 1:50.82 Russia 1:53.261:47.442:05.891:43.651:51.76
36 Roman Ponikarovskiy 1:49.45 2:00.44 Russia 1:49.452:03.472:00.871:56.97DNF
37 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:53.61 2:01.77 Russia 1:56.682:12.052:06.062:02.561:53.61
38 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:53.31 2:07.46 Russia 2:04.812:13.412:04.162:16.411:53.31
39 Stepan Makarenko 2:00.38 2:07.73 Russia 2:09.502:25.522:04.472:09.222:00.38
40 Aleksander Vasilyev 1:53.55 2:08.83 Russia 2:04.482:13.852:08.662:13.361:53.55
41 Vasily Stasyev 2:03.39 2:10.77 Russia 2:03.392:08.162:21.552:10.312:13.84
42 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 1:50.41 2:16.33 Russia 1:50.412:20.802:17.902:21.502:10.30
43 Daniil Nesterov 1:55.37 2:24.01 Russia 1:55.372:34.262:22.752:31.552:17.74
44 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 2:18.23 2:24.25 Russia 2:18.232:25.482:28.072:40.482:19.21
45 Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) 2:03.35 2:26.53 Russia 2:51.402:03.352:17.832:35.962:25.79
46 Grigoriy Barashkin 2:07.02 2:28.52 Russia 3:15.152:22.292:07.022:21.422:41.86
47 Mikhail Denisov 2:13.23 2:29.77 Russia 2:45.842:13.232:29.242:37.402:22.68
48 Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов) 2:21.79 2:34.11 Russia 2:41.862:29.782:55.392:30.692:21.79
49 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:13.16 2:36.31 Belarus 2:36.022:13.162:42.962:42.542:30.38
50 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 2:19.01 2:42.05 Russia 2:45.162:19.012:26.083:57.162:54.91
51 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:07.72 DNF Russia 1:33.001:20.391:07.72DNFDNF
52 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 2:30.85 Russia 2:35.222:30.85
53 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:31.54 Russia 2:31.682:31.54
54 Vladislav Kidakov 2:32.15 Russia 2:32.153:33.36
55 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 2:34.48 Russia 2:43.712:34.48
56 Vladislav Malyshev (Владислав Малышев) 2:34.83 Russia DNF2:34.83
57 Aidar Aminev 2:38.20 Russia DNF2:38.20
58 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 2:40.39 Russia 3:05.332:40.39
59 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 2:40.70 Russia 2:58.982:40.70
60 Ivan Polukarov 2:43.59 Russia 2:53.912:43.59
61 Alexander Ermakov 2:46.43 Russia 2:46.432:48.04
62 Ilya Volkov 2:49.93 Russia 3:46.402:49.93
63 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 2:50.87 Russia 2:50.872:58.79
64 Lev Maslov 2:52.56 Russia 2:52.563:01.94
65 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:55.41 Russia 3:12.972:55.41
66 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 3:00.13 Russia 3:00.133:01.76
67 Timofey Pastrevich 3:07.78 Russia 3:07.783:23.36
68 Vyacheslav Sizov 3:17.05 Russia 3:17.053:22.57
69 Gennadiy Samoilov 3:20.05 Russia 4:11.883:20.05
70 Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) 3:20.73 Russia 4:41.573:20.73
71 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 3:21.74 Russia 3:30.993:21.74
72 Diana Murnik 3:24.81 Russia 4:28.203:24.81
73 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 3:25.27 Russia DNF3:25.27
74 Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 3:31.46 Russia 3:34.573:31.46
75 Stepan Tsarev 3:33.68 Russia 4:00.143:33.68
76 Irina Yarygina 3:38.36 Russia 3:56.443:38.36
77 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 3:40.49 Russia 3:43.223:40.49
78 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) 3:59.42 Russia 3:59.424:12.45
79 Mikhail Rud (Михаил Рудь) 4:03.43 Russia DNF4:03.43
80 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 4:04.56 Russia 4:07.054:04.56
81 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 4:18.33 Russia 4:18.334:38.37
82 Alexander Demidov 4:23.54 Russia DNF4:23.54
83 Andrey Robota 4:37.48 Russia 4:37.484:55.00
84 Timur Kapkin 4:48.09 Russia 4:48.09DNS

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.94 3.33 Russia 3.093.583.622.943.31
2 Ilya Nazarov 2.67 3.39 Russia 3.652.754.222.673.78
3 Ivan Katkov 2.80 3.45 Russia 2.954.533.842.803.56
4 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.55 3.65 Russia 2.555.234.683.213.05
5 Ivan Terekh 3.47 3.96 Belarus 4.803.573.513.475.07
6 David Arzamastsev 2.70 4.17 Russia 4.164.095.182.704.25
7 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.00 4.23 Russia DNF3.745.073.003.89
8 Vladimir Korovin 3.07 4.28 Russia 5.233.224.383.075.35
9 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 3.34 4.30 Russia 3.824.554.523.344.58
10 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.96 4.41 Russia 4.145.113.993.965.54
11 Vladislav Kozhin 3.04 4.55 Russia 6.383.775.014.863.04
12 Andrey Che 3.40 4.61 Russia 3.404.016.055.943.87
13 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 3.72 4.77 Russia 4.605.854.993.724.73
14 Dmitry Gundin 3.94 4.96 Russia 3.945.175.014.695.52
15 Grigoriy Shumakov 4.04 5.11 Russia 5.195.696.854.044.44
16 Alexey Zharikov 4.82 5.52 Russia 5.425.278.445.874.82
17 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 5.26 5.60 Russia 5.265.278.395.575.95
18 Matvey Zhmulin 3.92 5.62 Russia 3.926.565.4110.284.88
19 Ewsey Obzherin 4.75 5.67 Russia 4.755.747.374.916.37
20 Alexander Bashutkin 3.81 5.75 Russia 5.427.723.815.456.38
21 Anton Suzin 4.44 5.75 Belarus 6.754.718.495.784.44
22 Nikita Loika 4.97 5.87 Belarus 6.217.126.024.975.39
23 Farid Mikhailov 4.97 5.92 Kazakhstan 5.406.774.975.597.94
24 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 4.62 5.93 Russia 6.304.629.494.916.59
25 Timur Imanov 5.06 5.98 Russia 6.395.857.075.065.71
26 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 3.26 6.02 Russia 4.808.028.663.265.24
27 Nikita Perfilov 5.26 6.29 Russia 6.465.269.466.306.11
28 Maxim Ilin 4.13 6.30 Russia 6.207.107.814.135.61
29 Pavel Galaktionov 4.94 6.42 Russia 5.727.154.948.716.38
30 Vadzim Smirnou 5.56 6.49 Belarus 5.566.457.685.817.22
31 Dmitry Galkin 5.09 6.52 Russia 8.146.106.655.096.81
32 Magomed Bashtaev 5.48 6.61 Russia 6.247.166.665.486.94
33 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 4.13 6.71 Russia 6.967.486.764.136.42
34 Vladislav Kidakov 4.77 6.71 Russia 6.237.258.564.776.64
35 Egor Savchenko 4.83 6.72 Russia 6.216.827.134.839.87
36 Konstantin Solovyev 5.31 6.76 Russia 5.317.785.8615.336.65
37 Sergey Shitov 4.73 6.88 Russia 6.697.396.554.739.01
38 Danila Dubovik 3.76 6.90 Belarus 9.608.366.523.765.81
39 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 5.05 7.04 Russia 6.716.577.84DNF5.05
40 Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) 3.73 7.11 Russia 6.527.529.983.737.29
41 Aleksander Vasilyev 3.80 7.13 Russia DNF6.617.923.806.86
42 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 4.37 7.14 Russia 4.378.887.594.96DNF
43 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 6.11 7.21 Russia 9.016.117.587.506.56
44 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 5.13 7.25 Russia DNF7.078.235.136.44
45 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 4.65 7.26 Russia 7.264.658.795.738.85
46 Rustam Valeev 5.70 7.28 Russia 6.9513.518.236.675.70
47 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.01 7.32 Russia 7.727.296.968.226.01
48 Demian Makedonskii 6.27 7.61 Russia 9.15DNF7.376.276.30
49 Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) 7.01 7.63 Russia 7.307.507.018.108.19
50 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 7.24 7.63 Russia 7.378.987.247.827.70
51 Aidar Aminev 5.84 7.65 Russia 8.185.848.397.816.97
52 Andrey Kolevatykh 4.53 7.74 Russia 7.168.4312.594.537.64
53 Olesya Sadikova 7.17 7.75 Russia 7.557.627.178.308.08
54 Stepan Makarenko 4.79 8.10 Russia 14.268.946.718.644.79
55 Vasily Stasyev 5.10 8.17 Russia 6.828.9612.108.735.10
56 Mikhail Kuznetsov 7.25 8.31 Russia 7.259.397.768.868.32
57 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 6.79 8.37 Russia 6.798.158.068.908.93
58 Elizaveta Ermolkina 5.95 8.38 Russia 9.148.0415.165.957.95
59 Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский) 3.51 8.43 Russia 11.996.519.983.518.79
60 Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров) 7.29 8.84 Russia 10.017.688.8210.797.29
61 Semen Artyukhov 7.60 8.94 Russia 11.318.809.048.987.60
62 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.65 9.02 Russia 9.869.0810.888.136.65
63 Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) 3.75 9.04 Russia 10.238.583.758.3110.51
64 Ilia Murmulyak 4.88 9.08 Russia 13.356.7412.104.888.41
65 Evgeniy Goryachev (Евгений Горячев) 5.55 9.08 Russia 6.8710.615.5512.099.75
66 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 6.53 9.09 Russia 9.726.9412.256.5310.61
67 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 6.28 9.27 Russia 10.356.2810.219.218.38
68 Artyom Martirosov 4.93 9.36 Russia 4.937.969.3012.1210.83
69 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 7.55 9.37 Russia 8.9710.5711.488.577.55
70 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 7.49 9.54 Russia 10.8810.968.967.498.79
71 Anastasia Kochetkova 5.83 9.62 Russia 11.189.7312.877.965.83
72 Mikhail Kuzin 6.38 9.68 Russia 7.917.9514.4613.186.38
73 Andrey Seleznev 6.04 9.79 Russia 11.6810.547.166.04DNF
74 Nikita Zhukov 8.20 9.79 Russia 8.5210.5514.018.2010.31
75 Irina Drobitjko 7.94 9.98 Ukraine 7.948.94DNF11.479.52
76 Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов) 8.03 9.98 Russia 8.0310.7916.5810.059.09
77 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 8.84 10.05 Russia 8.849.5110.909.7411.22
78 Daniil Karchenko (Даниил Карченко) 8.42 10.14 Russia 11.188.4215.838.6910.54
79 Alexander Rymar 6.20 10.23 Russia 6.2010.2912.1015.838.29
80 Roman Chirva 7.77 10.23 Russia 12.1112.5610.268.317.77
81 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 8.26 10.31 Russia 13.348.9113.948.268.68
82 Mikhail Denisov 9.64 10.44 Russia 9.6411.209.9410.1713.01
83 Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов) 7.55 10.49 Russia 8.927.559.0013.55DNF
84 Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) 8.60 10.54 Russia 8.6010.739.6711.2311.27
85 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 7.06 10.63 Russia 11.3912.5710.649.877.06
86 Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) 8.69 10.76 Russia 13.418.7714.5110.118.69
87 Ivan Bykovskiy 8.11 10.82 Russia 13.8910.818.1111.3110.34
88 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 6.66 10.95 Russia 12.8112.41DNF7.646.66
89 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 9.44 10.99 Russia 11.5911.139.4410.2412.37
90 Grigoriy Barashkin 7.62 11.27 Russia 13.399.1313.367.6211.33
91 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 7.92 11.28 Russia 10.037.9211.4212.6312.40
92 Alexander Ermakov 8.26 11.36 Russia 13.018.2611.469.7312.90
93 Ivan Kovalev 8.52 11.40 Russia 11.1611.0811.9617.588.52
94 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 8.04 11.50 Russia 12.589.7413.938.0412.18
95 Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов) 9.34 11.50 Russia 9.3411.5317.7612.0110.95
96 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 7.96 11.60 Russia 12.5310.397.9611.8914.99
97 Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов) 6.99 11.62 Russia 19.5912.707.4214.736.99
98 Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 8.95 11.65 Russia 11.408.9516.0810.2213.32
99 Timur Kapkin 7.56 11.75 Russia 14.8815.0811.497.568.88
100 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 7.79 11.75 Russia 12.707.7912.7215.339.84
101 Vyacheslav Sizov 8.18 11.75 Russia 11.5310.9512.778.1813.21
102 Renat Mukhamedyarov 8.41 11.81 Russia 8.4114.3016.1012.668.47
103 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 8.61 11.87 Russia 8.6112.8212.4910.2913.64
104 Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов) 10.24 11.88 Russia 11.6011.8812.1710.2412.44
105 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 7.94 11.92 Russia 10.5412.857.9412.3813.78
106 Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) 7.49 11.95 Russia 11.458.1716.2916.227.49
107 Pavel Kostyukov 9.49 12.01 Russia 12.859.4912.3611.9111.75
108 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 10.38 12.02 Russia 12.8210.5610.3812.6816.99
109 Diana Murnik 9.79 12.03 Russia 17.459.7911.0614.0410.99
110 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 9.85 12.03 Russia 13.359.8513.0612.5510.47
111 German Kositsyn 9.50 12.16 Russia 10.7810.7515.5514.969.50
112 Timofey Pastrevich 8.72 12.24 Russia 14.008.7214.1610.3412.37
113 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 10.72 12.30 Russia 10.7211.9912.6512.26DNF
114 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 9.13 12.42 Russia 11.8914.1411.249.1323.39
115 Dmitry Shkokov 9.60 12.50 Russia 12.489.6014.0412.8612.16
116 Daniil Nesterov 8.20 12.78 Russia 13.3311.348.20DNF13.66
117 German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 11.52 12.86 Russia 12.4513.9018.4412.2411.52
118 Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов) 7.18 12.88 Russia 15.1712.7610.707.18DNF
119 Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 5.39 12.89 Russia 12.8713.345.3912.4513.65
120 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 11.36 13.31 Russia 13.7213.6312.5915.0211.36
121 Alexey Yarygin 9.78 13.32 Russia 18.209.7812.8514.4912.63
122 Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) 9.69 13.34 Russia 15.5412.6611.819.6916.76
123 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) 10.83 13.45 Russia 14.9013.4815.6111.9710.83
124 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 11.00 13.46 Russia 14.1914.1922.4312.0111.00
125 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 8.59 13.56 Russia 10.958.5913.2616.48DNF
126 Andrey Robota 11.67 13.61 Russia 23.1712.9113.3211.6714.60
127 David Kagramanian 11.04 13.68 Russia 11.9412.2923.1816.8211.04
128 Gennadiy Samoilov 8.57 13.80 Russia 12.1824.0410.868.5718.37
129 Elizaveta Gerasimova (Елизавета Герасимова) 10.13 13.90 Russia 14.1710.1315.9211.7515.79
130 Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов) 10.06 13.99 Russia 17.1710.0614.1210.6921.79
131 Ivan Polukarov 8.02 14.00 Russia 12.4015.9820.348.0213.61
132 Islam Kitiev 10.85 14.14 Russia 13.1710.8524.4015.2314.01
133 Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко) 10.92 14.15 Russia 12.9814.8810.9214.58DNF
134 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 10.25 14.21 Russia 14.0810.2517.5924.0910.95
135 Nikolay Skazhenik (Николай Скаженик) 12.09 14.27 Russia 13.0313.9015.8812.0917.96
136 Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков) 9.83 14.37 Russia 15.4824.319.8310.6017.02
137 Yuri Konovalov 10.89 14.51 Russia 13.4710.8918.0412.0318.16
138 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 11.85 14.87 Russia 18.13DNF14.0011.8512.48
139 Alexander Momot (Александр Момот) 10.44 15.24 Russia 18.3613.7713.8618.0910.44
140 Irina Yarygina 14.15 15.62 Russia 14.1519.8316.2815.2415.33
141 Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров) 6.26 15.84 Russia 14.0121.786.2612.4021.10
142 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 10.85 15.91 Russia 17.4715.4916.4110.8515.84
143 Nikolay Garbuzov 10.19 15.94 Russia 17.7016.8813.2410.1917.76
144 Elizaveta Zhuravleva (Елизавета Журавлева) 11.41 15.96 Russia 14.9411.4120.6713.9219.02
145 Vadim Bubnov 13.66 16.01 Russia 16.0516.9419.4915.0413.66
146 Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева) 12.79 16.12 Russia 18.5115.0614.7912.7920.02
147 Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) 14.90 16.27 Russia 16.2316.5725.9616.0114.90
148 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 14.87 16.30 Russia 15.9817.6815.2420.8714.87
149 Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит) 8.54 16.35 Russia 16.1316.4616.458.5437.54
150 Nikita Vasilyev (Никита Васильев) 11.97 17.33 Russia 20.3516.9811.9714.6728.76
151 Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин) 12.60 17.36 Russia 16.16DNF19.6316.2912.60
152 Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак) 13.97 17.45 Russia 19.3113.9715.63DNF17.40
153 Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский) 9.41 17.69 Russia 19.8225.7014.139.4119.11
154 Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин) 13.91 18.07 Russia 19.9813.9129.0916.4917.75
155 Ivan Cheklin 13.46 18.23 Russia 15.4919.9213.4621.2619.27
156 Andrey Porunov 15.07 19.14 Russia 16.2826.9416.6115.0724.53
157 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 13.44 19.26 Russia 18.1014.3025.6725.3813.44
158 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 9.46 19.57 Russia 14.6921.2322.799.4624.95
159 Sofiya Komolova 11.69 20.14 Russia 23.3411.6917.6019.4724.25
160 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 12.99 20.14 Russia 27.2017.9712.9922.5419.91
161 Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин) 11.06 20.35 Russia DNF11.8824.0611.0625.12
162 Andrey Bicharov 16.09 22.13 Russia 16.0922.2126.4617.7232.74
163 Roman Berdnikov (Роман Бердников) 15.83 24.20 Russia 25.6225.7921.2032.5415.83
164 Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) 16.08 24.83 Russia 23.9924.4116.0826.0928.22
165 Artem Tokarev (Артем Токарев) 16.18 26.18 Russia 26.9931.6722.7016.1828.84
166 Dmitry Konopatsky (Дмитрий Конопацкий) 18.67 26.88 Russia 29.84DNF20.1718.6730.64
167 Nadezhda Kidakova 22.16 27.90 Russia DNF29.5924.7822.1629.32
168 Mikhail Demidenko (Михаил Демиденко) 21.90 31.96 Russia 40.1435.6535.8824.3521.90
169 Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич) 13.71 36.44 Belarus 23.45DNF55.2113.7130.67
170 Alexander Kuminov 39.35 51.16 Russia 54.8242.9855.6858.0339.35
171 Alisa Konovalova (Алиса Коновалова) 25.11 54.91 Russia DNF48.811:06.9125.1149.01
172 Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) 11.02 DNF Russia 13.7113.66DNF11.02DNF
173 Artem Buker (Артём Букер) 15.56 DNF Russia 22.4432.50DNFDNF15.56
174 Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов) 16.41 DNF Russia DNF16.41DNFDNF25.55

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 1.74 2.93 Russia 3.012.895.132.891.74
2 Ilya Nazarov 2.73 3.15 Russia 3.233.045.582.733.18
3 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.65 3.24 Russia 3.563.782.652.863.30
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.60 3.35 Russia 3.503.643.922.602.92
5 Ivan Katkov 2.74 3.47 Russia 3.452.993.962.74DNF
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.46 4.16 Russia 5.403.844.713.463.92
7 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 3.25 4.19 Russia 5.333.327.033.253.93
8 Vladimir Korovin 2.81 4.26 Russia 5.284.213.295.592.81
9 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 3.54 4.40 Russia 3.545.003.674.54DNF
10 Andrey Che 3.47 4.71 Russia 3.474.534.954.647.66
11 Ivan Terekh 4.04 4.93 Belarus 4.046.354.435.245.13
12 Vladislav Kozhin 4.03 5.71 Russia 5.617.316.664.874.03

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.65 3.34 NR Russia 3.992.922.653.823.28
2 Vadzim Smirnou 3.60 3.99 Belarus 4.483.603.623.86DNF
3 Semen Artyukhov 3.35 4.19 Russia 3.784.503.356.964.30
4 Ilya Nazarov 3.25 4.26 Russia 5.044.343.405.113.25
5 Danila Dubovik 3.52 4.64 Belarus 6.393.523.985.534.40
6 Vladimir Korovin 4.30 4.84 Russia 5.574.594.374.306.50
7 Aleksandr Beznogov 4.44 4.92 Russia 4.924.834.445.305.01
8 Mikhail Kuzin 3.45 5.09 Russia 4.576.004.696.603.45
9 Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева) 4.40 5.50 Russia 9.237.164.704.644.40
10 Egor Savchenko 5.01 5.72 Russia 5.335.015.038.336.79
11 Maxim Ilin 3.40 5.78 Russia 5.396.373.405.596.51
12 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.15 6.09 Russia 6.326.475.489.495.15
13 Anton Suzin 3.44 6.12 Belarus 6.055.643.446.669.06
14 Pavel Galaktionov 5.14 6.28 Russia 6.586.055.146.228.74
15 Ewsey Obzherin 5.81 6.38 Russia 5.896.416.835.816.96
16 Dmitry Gundin 4.31 6.42 Russia 9.637.414.315.276.59
17 Matvey Zhmulin 4.98 6.50 Russia 8.956.404.987.125.97
18 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 5.11 6.66 Russia 6.115.118.6315.405.23
19 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 6.01 6.69 Russia 6.019.536.337.006.75
20 Dmitry Aniskin 4.99 6.71 Russia 6.5712.425.044.998.53
21 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 4.17 6.78 Russia 8.396.164.17DNF5.80
22 Artyom Martirosov 4.09 6.87 Russia 17.006.324.096.887.41
23 David Arzamastsev 4.11 6.87 Russia 8.079.024.115.596.94
24 Alexander Bashutkin 3.79 7.10 Russia 7.695.583.7911.508.02
25 Ekaterina Makhova 6.48 7.29 Russia 9.906.986.486.897.99
26 Milena Son 6.26 7.43 Russia 10.477.486.268.216.59
27 Timur Imanov 4.68 7.48 Russia 11.389.765.164.687.52
28 Alexey Zharikov 3.95 7.51 Russia 8.588.013.955.959.90
29 Nikolay Vasilyev 4.99 7.55 Russia 7.7419.294.997.237.69
30 Aidar Aminev 6.45 7.75 Russia 7.958.696.457.457.86
31 Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) 6.77 7.81 Russia 7.988.856.777.777.68
32 Ivan Kovalev 5.52 7.92 Russia 19.209.755.526.607.42
33 Nikita Loika 6.74 8.06 Belarus 11.206.746.898.828.48
34 Vyacheslav Sizov 6.75 8.07 Russia 23.369.136.757.807.28
35 Andrey Kolevatykh 6.36 8.11 Russia 8.898.486.366.9728.62
36 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 7.06 8.11 Russia 7.578.627.068.1412.11
37 Stepan Makarenko 6.91 8.16 Russia 8.016.918.627.8410.93
38 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 6.13 8.45 Russia 13.286.579.506.139.28
39 Grigoriy Shumakov 5.28 8.50 Russia 9.308.515.287.969.04
40 Polina Vishnyakova 7.05