Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013


Date
Jan 3, 2013
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Gimnazija 1522

Address
Narodnogo Opolchenia street 16-4
Website
Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Anton Rostovikov
Contact

Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be closed on December, 29 or when we reach 60 competitors. Please, note that all registrations must be confirmed by e-mail.

Events
Competitors
77
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 7.97 10.52 Russia 10.217.9712.0710.2511.11
2 Daniil Lee 9.13 10.52 Russia 10.579.1310.0510.9512.75
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.02 11.55 Russia 11.3611.7911.0211.5013.84
4 Georgy Vershinin 10.09 12.07 Russia 14.4611.6814.1510.3810.09
5 Evgeny Akivis 11.03 12.08 Russia 12.22DNF11.0312.1111.92
6 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.58 12.14 Russia 13.6811.9012.7711.759.58
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.58 12.32 Russia 11.3117.3313.5110.5812.13
8 Alexey Polyashov 11.71 12.40 Russia 11.7112.8111.8513.1112.53
9 Alexey Adamov 8.86 12.82 Russia 14.5813.268.8613.7711.44
10 Dmitry Aniskin 7.84 13.16 Russia 16.8310.8014.2114.467.84
11 Sergey Zhukov 12.77 13.31 Russia 13.8013.1113.0315.8412.77
12 Maksim Vorobyev 12.15 13.42 Russia 12.1512.1914.1514.4913.91
13 Anton Bedrichenko 11.93 13.51 Russia 11.9314.1613.5312.8314.74
14 Anton Rostovikov 11.18 13.60 Russia 15.0913.5911.1812.1115.77
15 Mikhail Mukhin 12.59 14.09 Russia 14.4313.3715.5214.4812.59
16 Anastasia Kim 11.97 14.77 Russia 11.9716.1316.0013.9714.33
17 Ivan Makachev 12.65 15.17 Russia 16.1916.0812.6517.9313.25
18 Igor Zvarichuk 11.28 15.50 Russia 14.9417.4711.2814.4617.11
19 Andrey Zhukov 13.19 15.54 Russia 17.5513.1914.0015.08DNF
20 Pavel Vershinin 12.39 15.64 Russia 17.0314.8612.3915.0218.52
21 Fyodor Ivanov 13.77 15.65 Russia 16.4418.4213.7715.1515.36
22 Vladislav Shavelskiy 13.25 15.77 Russia 13.2519.8214.6614.6318.02
23 Dmitry Dergunov 15.13 16.00 Russia 17.1015.1325.0315.4615.44
24 Mihail Myshkin 13.03 16.35 Russia 15.6116.1319.6913.0317.31
25 Kirill Zvonilin 15.05 16.46 Russia 20.7115.5815.0515.9317.88
26 Anton Goryachikh 13.69 16.49 Russia 17.6917.7516.1815.6113.69
27 Ivan Putilov 14.91 16.53 Russia 14.9116.2515.6118.3017.72
28 Maxim Novikov 14.13 16.93 Russia 14.1321.7118.2518.3014.23
29 Arseniy Gordeev 13.36 17.01 Russia 15.5523.9416.4019.0913.36
30 Artem Samokhin 12.05 17.08 Russia 16.3619.5317.7717.1112.05
31 Oleg Gritsenko 15.33 17.54 Russia 19.0317.4716.1315.3321.72
32 Mikhail Rostovikov 15.78 17.60 Russia 17.7521.2316.6118.4315.78
33 Maria Plitina 11.50 17.69 Russia 11.5020.3618.8318.4415.80
34 Lev Burnazov 16.68 17.97 Russia 17.6621.0216.6816.8719.39
35 Andrey Krasovskiy 15.68 18.04 Russia 17.3418.1019.0218.6915.68
36 Kirill Shalashov 16.16 18.17 Russia DNF16.1619.0917.7117.71
37 Alexis Nantaragia 14.58 NR 19.04 Greece 20.4621.6415.0324.8014.58
38 Evgeny Blinov 18.94 19.46 Russia 18.9419.8019.1321.7119.46
39 Oksana Ruzaeva 17.47 19.66 Russia 22.1117.4719.7520.2119.01
40 Semen Gridnev 15.93 19.71 Russia 21.0115.9324.9720.8317.28
41 Nikolay Ostroukhov 15.94 20.18 Russia 21.9018.2115.9420.4425.50
42 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 16.17 20.33 Russia 20.9619.6629.2716.1720.36
43 Tigran Orbelyan 18.77 20.88 Russia 21.9020.8319.9237.0518.77
44 Yana Gribacheva 18.45 21.01 Russia 23.4721.4419.5518.4522.03
45 Mikhail Denisov 19.71 21.50 Russia 24.6822.8120.3819.7121.31
46 Aidar Akmaev 20.03 21.53 Russia 24.1620.0323.0320.7220.83
47 Ivan Koval 20.37 21.85 Russia 20.3721.5322.3321.6938.28
48 Roman Markin 21.77 22.91 Russia 23.0524.8122.9322.7521.77
49 Dmitry Levakov 16.91 23.34 Russia 32.0722.7216.9124.1523.16
50 Mikhail Sokolik 21.43 23.59 Russia 25.9422.7824.9023.0921.43
51 Ilya Grishanov 19.40 23.94 Russia 21.8619.4021.7528.2128.32
52 Yury Sokolov 19.93 24.32 Russia 21.88DNF24.0527.0219.93
53 Gleb Bogdanov 23.61 24.78 Russia 25.1330.5823.6124.3324.88
54 Dmitry Titov 22.97 25.49 Russia 25.3926.4130.4624.6822.97
55 Andrey Rybakov 20.83 25.87 Russia 20.8325.3622.6629.58DNF
56 Egor Panin 21.83 26.35 Russia 28.9325.8633.2521.8324.26
57 Maria Belyaeva 23.03 26.70 Russia 28.0226.1223.0326.4127.56
58 Oleg Kafanov 24.05 27.76 Russia 25.7233.6829.1928.3624.05
59 Sergey Volkov 23.47 27.80 Russia 29.8627.9327.7727.6923.47
60 Stepan Denezhkin 25.81 28.17 Russia 26.5325.8133.4129.1628.81
61 Victor Bogatov 22.78 28.30 Russia 42.1528.4422.7829.1127.34
62 Alexander Vasilyev 23.65 30.93 Russia 34.9839.5626.3131.4923.65
63 Vyacheslav Samokhin 25.77 33.12 Russia 34.6231.3333.4034.9425.77
64 Ulyana Oparina 29.10 34.46 Russia 48.2231.9134.5229.1036.96
65 Stanislav Starovoytov 28.34 35.30 Ukraine 46.1843.3429.5233.0528.34
66 Viktor Karasyov 27.81 35.33 Russia 27.8136.2634.28DNF35.46
67 Viktor Finogenov 28.50 38.02 Russia 36.21DNF45.2132.6528.50
68 Ildar Salakhetdinov 29.96 38.50 Russia 36.7829.9638.9345.8339.78
69 Gleb Derevlev 30.16 40.40 Russia 44.3640.7143.6636.8230.16
70 Sergey Safonov 32.38 40.45 Russia 39.2138.8543.8443.2832.38
71 Kirill Kharitonov 33.40 42.88 Russia 41.2833.4043.36DNF44.00
72 Ksenia Logvinova 41.96 45.59 Russia 55.3344.1447.3145.3141.96
73 Stanislav Levandovskiy 56.15 59.13 Russia 58.5656.151:00.9757.861:02.43
74 Nikita Sidorenko 43.46 1:01.34 Russia 1:09.0059.221:12.6943.4655.80
75 Valeriy Sluchek 38.83 1:07.27 Russia DNF54.281:34.1653.3638.83
76 Andrey Drevitskiy 59.22 1:13.15 Russia 1:12.251:18.691:18.0959.221:09.10
77 Matvey Andronnikov 1:17.47 1:24.83 Russia 1:24.181:25.251:27.441:25.051:17.47

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.03 9.93 Russia 10.069.0312.809.819.93
2 Sergey Ryabko 9.36 10.16 Russia 11.559.3610.7510.089.66
3 Daniil Lee 7.30 NR 10.41 Russia 10.7511.009.587.3010.90
4 Alexey Polyashov 9.91 10.75 Russia 10.2510.9612.389.9111.05
5 Evgeny Akivis 11.22 12.06 Russia 12.4612.0611.2211.6613.84
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.81 12.34 Russia 13.1611.8312.8112.3811.81
7 Alexey Adamov 10.84 12.41 Russia 10.8412.4412.3613.0512.43
8 Georgy Vershinin 8.56 12.57 Russia 8.5612.7811.7521.4713.19
9 Maksim Vorobyev 11.77 13.40 Russia 11.7713.9714.4712.7113.52
10 Dmitry Aniskin 12.69 14.00 Russia 12.6914.4015.0012.7714.83
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.80 14.84 Russia 16.5316.0613.7814.6911.80
12 Sergey Zhukov 14.78 17.25 Russia 14.7818.5317.7826.0515.44

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 3.13 3.27 Russia 3.173.4712.213.133.18
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 2.59 3.47 Russia 2.594.692.936.132.80
3 Maksim Vorobyev 2.52 3.54 Russia 3.285.814.283.052.52
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.65 3.96 Russia 2.656.754.883.943.05
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.00 4.09 Russia 3.004.055.683.814.41
6 Alexey Polyashov 2.91 4.25 Russia 5.434.033.306.472.91
7 Semen Gridnev 3.28 4.43 Russia 3.283.557.084.185.55
8 Georgy Vershinin 3.91 4.78 Russia 3.963.915.714.666.60
9 Anton Bedrichenko 4.58 5.04 Russia 4.805.744.594.58DNF
10 Dmitry Dergunov 3.39 5.14 Russia 5.104.447.273.395.89
11 Dmitry Aniskin 4.15 5.17 Russia 8.154.974.155.694.84
12 Kirill Shalashov 4.05 5.42 Russia 6.036.034.054.655.58
13 Oleg Gritsenko 4.11 5.54 Russia 4.119.665.416.684.52
14 Evgeny Akivis 4.15 5.65 Russia 4.266.787.194.155.90
15 Vladislav Shavelskiy 4.07 5.85 Russia 5.154.076.056.366.87
16 Maxim Novikov 4.80 5.85 Russia 5.385.986.194.806.21
17 Sergey Ryabko 4.88 5.86 Russia 8.636.775.314.885.50
18 Kirill Zvonilin 5.11 5.90 Russia 5.687.155.115.886.13
19 Ivan Putilov 4.39 6.01 Russia 7.854.398.485.364.83
20 Arseniy Gordeev 4.08 6.19 Russia 6.816.178.804.085.58
21 Pavel Vershinin 4.34 6.21 Russia 4.346.387.974.477.77
22 Igor Zvarichuk 3.72 6.32 Russia 7.667.137.273.724.55
23 Artem Samokhin 5.38 6.49 Russia 7.935.386.786.955.74
24 Fyodor Ivanov 5.71 6.53 Russia 6.667.865.716.286.65
25 Andrey Zhukov 4.39 6.70 Russia 4.397.966.6214.305.53
26 Ivan Koval 5.72 7.15 Russia 6.886.938.135.727.65
27 Anton Goryachikh 6.13 7.22 Russia 7.786.256.138.137.63
28 Viktor Karasyov 4.08 7.26 Russia 4.0810.228.465.777.55
29 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.38 7.29 Russia 5.758.138.068.054.38
30 Sergey Zhukov 4.98 7.41 Russia 9.586.899.435.924.98
31 Dmitry Levakov 5.28 7.46 Russia 7.976.905.287.509.96
32 Mikhail Rostovikov 6.94 7.67 Russia 16.166.976.948.467.59
33 Mikhail Denisov 6.65 7.89 Russia 8.847.166.6510.137.68
34 Alexey Adamov 3.55 8.08 Russia 6.449.3319.903.558.46
35 Evgeny Blinov 3.06 8.17 Russia 9.528.1510.673.066.83
36 Egor Panin 6.33 8.19 Russia 6.339.887.367.3415.19
37 Mihail Myshkin 5.56 8.30 Russia 8.775.569.946.1910.16
38 Andrey Rybakov 4.15 8.59 Russia 7.5013.419.754.158.52
39 Andrey Krasovskiy 5.97 8.94 Russia 9.8013.368.788.245.97
40 Victor Bogatov 6.75 9.01 Russia 11.657.5311.596.757.90
41 Yana Gribacheva 7.48 9.47 Russia 8.957.4810.329.1511.99
42 Tigran Orbelyan 8.15 9.62 Russia 11.368.479.668.1510.72
43 Ildar Salakhetdinov 7.52 10.05 Russia 7.528.6612.059.4313.31
44 Mikhail Mukhin 6.30 10.16 Russia 6.3012.8110.759.819.91
45 Ilya Grishanov 9.08 10.46 Russia 11.0610.389.0811.629.95
46 Alexander Vasilyev 8.34 10.72 Russia DNF12.4610.028.349.68
47 Kirill Kharitonov 9.30 11.08 Russia 9.449.3018.9611.0512.74
48 Mikhail Sokolik 7.91 11.17 Russia 7.9110.2211.1112.1814.00
49 Dmitry Titov 10.33 11.47 Russia 10.5314.9010.3313.3310.55
50 Nikolay Ostroukhov 7.69 11.68 Russia 14.5613.097.6910.3011.66
51 Roman Markin 10.61 11.88 Russia 11.0911.5913.4810.6112.95
52 Sergey Volkov 8.97 12.98 Russia 16.6536.7510.538.9711.75
53 Vyacheslav Samokhin 7.36 14.48 Russia 30.7813.337.3614.5815.52
54 Viktor Finogenov 8.22 15.66 Russia 22.3611.058.22DNF13.58
55 Ksenia Logvinova 14.96 16.86 Russia 17.2517.2216.1136.9114.96
56 Gleb Derevlev 15.50 18.85 Russia 18.5616.5915.5023.9621.40
57 Sergey Safonov 9.06 21.78 Russia 9.0613.84DNF31.8619.65
58 Valeriy Sluchek 12.04 24.49 Russia 30.3024.1328.4312.0420.92
59 Andrey Drevitskiy 32.19 DNF Russia DNFDNF32.19DNF32.94

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksim Vorobyev 2.27 3.34 Russia 3.062.273.113.844.08
2 Daniil Lee 2.65 3.60 Russia 2.652.963.975.973.88
3 Nikolay Evdokimov 2.27 4.09 Russia 2.272.38DNF4.025.88
4 Anton Bedrichenko 3.55 4.70 Russia 3.555.157.214.404.55
5 Georgy Vershinin 3.93 4.70 Russia 3.935.884.225.614.28
6 Dmitry Aniskin 3.86 5.12 Russia 4.285.365.7126.773.86
7 Alexey Polyashov 3.21 5.22 Russia 3.214.975.187.465.50
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.02 5.44 Russia 4.027.844.44DNF4.03
9 Kirill Shalashov 4.38 6.05 Russia 5.036.184.386.947.75
10 Semen Gridnev 3.13 6.06 Russia 3.136.288.2410.083.66
11 Dmitry Dergunov 4.78 6.09 Russia 6.216.767.314.785.31
12 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.65 6.30 Russia 4.0010.445.433.659.47

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 41.63 1:11.36 Russia 1:59.9441.6352.50
2 Oleg Gritsenko 53.78 DNF Russia DNF53.78DNF
3 Anton Goryachikh 3:54.53 DNF Russia DNF3:54.53DNF
4 Andrey Krasovskiy 6:12.61 DNF Russia DNF6:12.61DNF
5 Mihail Myshkin 7:02.43 DNF Russia DNF8:09.777:02.43
6 Maria Plitina 7:33.25 DNF Russia 7:33.25DNFDNF
7 Artem Samokhin 8:12.88 DNF Russia DNFDNF8:12.88
8 Andrey Zhukov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Dmitry Aniskin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Mikhail Denisov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Mikhail Mukhin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Semen Gridnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Tigran Orbelyan DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Viktor Karasyov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 34 Russia 34
2 Evgeny Akivis 36 Russia 36
2 Sergey Ryabko 36 Russia 36
4 Oleg Gritsenko 38 Russia 38
5 Fyodor Ivanov 41 Russia 41
5 Mihail Myshkin 41 Russia 41
7 Mikhail Mukhin 44 Russia 44
8 Andrey Krasovskiy 47 Russia 47
8 Anton Goryachikh 47 Russia 47
10 Artem Samokhin 50 Russia 50
11 Ivan Makachev 51 Russia 51
12 Dmitry Titov 54 Russia 54
12 Kirill Shalashov 54 Russia 54
14 Alexander Vasilyev 55 Russia 55
15 Dmitry Levakov 57 Russia 57
15 Maksim Vorobyev 57 Russia 57
17 Anton Bedrichenko DNF Russia DNF
17 Anton Rostovikov DNF Russia DNF
17 Daniil Lee DNF Russia DNF
17 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNF
17 Dmitry Kryuzban DNF Russia DNF
17 Ilya Grishanov DNF Russia DNF
17 Maxim Novikov DNF Russia DNF
17 Mikhail Denisov DNF Russia DNF
17 Mikhail Rostovikov DNF Russia DNF
17 Oksana Ruzaeva DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 15.86 16.31 Russia 15.8616.3816.6615.8817.05
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 14.86 16.85 Russia 15.8018.6616.7214.8618.02
3 Evgeny Akivis 18.11 20.98 Russia 22.1923.3621.8018.1118.95
4 Sergey Ryabko 20.57 21.04 Russia 20.5720.9421.0727.6121.11
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 19.17 21.31 Russia 20.5319.1722.8325.5320.56
6 Georgy Vershinin 19.75 22.97 Russia 23.4722.1824.0723.2519.75
7 Maksim Vorobyev 19.65 23.18 Russia 22.4028.2524.4319.6522.72
8 Dmitry Aniskin 22.47 23.92 Russia 24.6624.1326.2122.4722.97
9 Anton Rostovikov 22.68 25.26 Russia 24.5530.3124.1522.6827.09
10 Daniil Lee 23.78 25.51 Russia 23.7825.15DNF26.9724.41
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.84 27.07 Russia 26.43DNF29.4425.3323.84
12 Mihail Myshkin 23.96 27.09 Russia 23.9627.7524.63DNF28.88
13 Lev Burnazov 22.83 27.66 Russia 26.5828.8532.5022.8327.56
14 Pavel Vershinin 23.25 28.44 Russia 33.2827.3128.8629.1523.25
15 Dmitry Dergunov 24.22 28.44 Russia 29.6827.8724.2227.7837.67
16 Maxim Novikov 25.77 28.73 Russia 29.6030.6825.9125.7731.58
17 Anton Bedrichenko 26.67 28.84 Russia 31.3426.6727.9727.2132.91
18 Ivan Putilov 25.97 29.16 Russia 30.2829.2528.5229.7225.97
19 Mikhail Mukhin 27.16 31.62 Russia 27.1629.9332.6332.3036.31
20 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 26.66 33.68 Russia 41.5231.4128.1144.6526.66
21 Alexey Adamov 26.77 34.96 Russia 38.6833.3836.8126.7734.68
22 Fyodor Ivanov 27.97 35.76 Russia 35.00DNF36.7527.9735.53
23 Sergey Zhukov 33.21 36.16 Russia 37.73DNF33.2133.8836.86
24 Kirill Zvonilin 33.08 36.42 Russia 36.6934.6154.2833.0837.96
25 Igor Zvarichuk 32.43 37.36 Russia 38.081:41.1134.0639.9332.43
26 Vladislav Shavelskiy 33.31 37.56 Russia 33.8141.7233.3137.16DNF
27 Andrey Zhukov 29.31 37.88 Russia 29.3146.2839.9438.9134.78
28 Yana Gribacheva 31.53 38.46 Russia 35.5841.9137.8943.7831.53
29 Artem Samokhin 34.25 38.59 Russia 38.8847.5937.7539.1334.25
30 Arseniy Gordeev 34.65 39.02 Russia 34.6543.1543.5038.0635.84
31 Roman Markin 36.50 40.54 Russia 44.6939.0137.9136.5054.46
32 Mikhail Sokolik 31.09 42.07 Russia 31.0948.1150.0944.3133.78
33 Mikhail Denisov 36.33 42.09 Russia 36.3345.3341.5439.7145.02
34 Oleg Gritsenko 36.68 43.47 Russia 58.2147.4744.2738.6836.68
35 Kirill Shalashov 30.69 43.51 Russia 38.7558.0330.6938.7453.03
36 Anton Goryachikh 34.52 46.17 Russia 51.1552.9645.0634.5242.29
37 Aidar Akmaev 41.13 46.96 Russia 44.5247.0752.2149.3041.13
38 Dmitry Titov 44.78 47.28 Russia 44.7848.9358.8046.3346.59
39 Alexis Nantaragia 44.22 48.16 NR Greece 50.7848.1545.5644.221:00.44
40 Ilya Grishanov 42.98 48.84 Russia 55.6548.8745.3842.9852.27
41 Evgeny Blinov 36.94 48.99 Russia 50.2845.8151.2550.8836.94
42 Andrey Rybakov 35.24 49.92 Russia 54.0544.311:17.5335.2451.39
43 Semen Gridnev 43.59 51.71 Russia 43.751:09.9643.5955.6155.77
44 Dmitry Levakov 43.29 51.98 Russia 50.1956.4743.2949.2859.40
45 Yury Sokolov 43.86 54.83 Russia DNF43.8650.6152.161:01.72
46 Sergey Volkov 46.46 57.39 Russia 1:13.1952.6354.8746.461:04.68
47 Victor Bogatov 48.21 1:03.32 Russia 1:05.461:07.2848.211:01.111:03.40
48 Gleb Derevlev 56.50 1:04.97 Russia 2:06.0356.501:06.551:11.0257.33
49 Ivan Koval 1:02.41 1:13.50 Russia 1:26.381:02.411:09.211:04.901:41.38
50 Andrey Krasovskiy 49.86 1:14.45 Russia 1:08.411:17.751:20.391:17.1849.86
51 Gleb Bogdanov 1:01.32 1:31.18 Russia 1:21.771:27.46DNF1:44.301:01.32
52 Valeriy Sluchek 1:19.44 1:51.74 Russia 2:36.721:19.441:26.211:32.29DNF
53 Egor Panin 55.53 DNF Russia DNF55.53DNF57.6058.75

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 13.12 15.89 Russia 16.9118.8314.7915.9713.12
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 16.77 19.96 Russia 20.5326.9616.7717.0522.31
3 Sergey Ryabko 16.40 20.53 Russia 22.3120.4723.5518.8116.40
4 Evgeny Akivis 19.63 21.02 Russia 25.6321.2122.0519.8019.63
5 Georgy Vershinin 16.90 21.42 Russia 23.4416.9029.1319.8820.93
6 Maksim Vorobyev 15.77 23.01 Russia 26.0815.7737.0323.6819.27
7 Daniil Lee 21.94 25.65 Russia 22.6622.2532.05DNF21.94
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 18.18 26.33 Russia 25.5326.27DNF18.1827.18
9 Mihail Myshkin 20.43 26.54 Russia 28.4120.4333.3027.9323.27
10 Dmitry Aniskin 25.36 27.25 Russia 25.3631.4325.7225.9330.09
11 Anton Rostovikov 24.16 27.35 Russia 28.5930.5729.2724.1824.16
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.93 29.22 Russia 26.9323.9330.6530.09DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.02 NR 4.92 Russia 3.026.363.226.565.19
2 Victor Bogatov 3.66 6.21 Russia 6.966.213.668.255.46
3 Fyodor Ivanov 6.47 7.59 Russia 7.847.687.247.966.47
4 Nikolay Evdokimov 6.69 7.96 Russia DNF7.337.966.698.58
5 Anton Bedrichenko 7.58 8.54 Russia 7.8310.318.537.589.27
6 Vladislav Shavelskiy 5.77 8.64 Russia 11.268.385.777.869.68
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 7.02 9.19 Russia 8.847.029.2711.199.46
8 Daniil Lee 7.95 9.53 Russia 11.289.349.597.959.65
9 Anton Rostovikov 7.00 9.90 Russia 8.7311.319.667.0012.11
10 Andrey Zhukov 7.40 10.23 Russia 8.027.4012.979.7115.68
11 Semen Gridnev 8.19 10.51 Russia 13.5110.2112.388.198.94
12 Evgeny Akivis 8.27 10.88 Russia 9.488.2712.5013.6810.66
13 Mikhail Denisov 8.59 11.05 Russia 14.4611.9610.498.5910.69
14 Maksim Vorobyev 4.21 11.33 Russia 15.889.908.2118.594.21
15 Kirill Shalashov 10.40 11.78 Russia 22.8111.3612.3811.5910.40
16 Maxim Novikov 8.28 11.92 Russia 11.9513.388.2810.5813.23
17 Sergey Zhukov 9.74 12.16 Russia 9.7419.8811.2112.5212.75
18 Artem Samokhin 11.44 12.74 Russia 13.2814.0812.5112.4211.44
19 Ivan Koval 10.86 12.95 Russia 13.8714.7712.3410.8612.65
20 Andrey Krasovskiy 10.58 13.74 Russia 15.6514.7014.0512.4710.58
21 Egor Panin 11.93 14.49 Russia 17.4717.8611.9313.9612.05
22 Georgy Vershinin 11.36 14.60 Russia 12.8011.5619.4423.4711.36
23 Oleg Gritsenko 10.55 15.16 Russia 31.1614.3810.5517.8113.28
24 Mikhail Mukhin 11.84 15.65 Russia 11.8413.2517.6516.0621.71
25 Anton Goryachikh 13.16 16.05 Russia 16.8817.82DNF13.4613.16
26 Evgeny Blinov 14.22 16.34 Russia 14.2218.1617.4117.3814.22
27 Pavel Vershinin 13.91 16.85 Russia 19.3317.6115.8613.9117.09
28 Mihail Myshkin 11.06 17.36 Russia 19.6118.1325.3411.0614.33
29 Igor Zvarichuk 14.41 19.24 Russia 15.3814.4150.7118.5623.78
30 Aidar Akmaev 16.34 21.42 Russia 22.09DNF23.3916.3418.78
31 Ivan Putilov 20.72 35.76 Russia 31.1245.7942.3033.8620.72

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.21 5.40 Russia 7.634.216.404.345.46
2 Victor Bogatov 3.58 6.00 Russia 5.973.586.725.307.91
3 Nikolay Evdokimov 5.06 6.01 Russia 6.636.305.067.135.11
4 Fyodor Ivanov 4.34 6.27 Russia 5.684.346.978.616.17
5 Anton Rostovikov 7.36 8.90 Russia 9.337.368.818.5511.28
6 Vladislav Shavelskiy 7.00 9.89 Russia 11.318.807.0010.0210.84
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.08 10.41 Russia 10.166.088.8012.2727.68
8 Daniil Lee 10.31 10.81 Russia 10.3110.3411.1210.9711.44
9 Anton Bedrichenko 7.47 11.23 Russia DNF7.4715.068.989.65
10 Andrey Zhukov 8.80 11.35 Russia 8.809.2715.0212.6312.15
11 Semen Gridnev 10.25 11.80 Russia 12.5010.2516.3610.6612.25
12 Evgeny Akivis 8.05 15.21 Russia 15.8711.258.0518.5027.93