Moscow North-West Open 2012


Date
Aug 11 - 12, 2012
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

Gimnazija 1522

Address
Russia, Moscow, Narodnogo Opolchenia street 16-4
Website
Moscow North-West Open 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Anton Rostovikov
Contact

Andrey Kondrat

Information

Registration will be closed on August, 5 or when we reach 80 competitors.

Events
Competitors
107
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 7.68 NR 10.05 Russia 9.449.9310.787.6814.34
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.80 10.72 Russia 10.8010.1311.2213.409.80
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.33 11.96 Russia 11.4612.5311.3313.8311.88
4 Daniil Lee 9.50 12.14 Russia 10.849.5013.1112.4713.40
5 Sergey Klyakhandler 8.33 12.45 Russia 8.3313.6912.6911.3313.33
6 Anton Rostovikov 11.88 12.87 Russia 12.5313.4012.6814.5011.88
7 Nurym Kudaibergen 11.61 12.97 Kazakhstan 13.1311.6112.4413.3414.08
8 Viktor Stepanovich 12.38 13.37 Russia 12.8012.3813.8813.4317.05
9 Georgy Vershinin 11.63 13.66 Russia 13.4315.6511.6313.7713.78
10 Alexey Polyashov 11.03 13.88 Russia 12.3814.9914.2711.03DNF
11 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.33 14.63 Russia 14.4712.3314.5916.3014.83
12 Valentin Samsonov 14.38 14.70 Russia 14.6314.3815.0916.2714.38

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 9.68 10.07 Russia 9.689.6810.5310.2710.25
2 Alexey Polyashov 10.56 11.17 Russia 10.8410.5611.4712.3411.21
3 Daniil Lee 10.71 11.59 Russia 12.1512.1510.7111.8610.75
4 Nurym Kudaibergen 11.06 11.78 Kazakhstan 12.8611.3115.4311.1611.06
5 Nikolay Evdokimov 10.83 11.97 Russia 10.8312.9411.7511.7712.40
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.52 12.58 Russia 10.949.5213.6615.0213.13
7 Georgy Vershinin 11.31 12.83 Russia 11.3113.8013.9712.5912.09
8 Viktor Stepanovich 11.83 12.95 Russia 12.9416.3112.4613.4411.83
9 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.05 12.97 Russia 12.2112.5014.1912.0515.66
10 Sergey Klyakhandler 11.00 13.31 Russia 15.6312.5313.1814.2211.00
11 Valentin Samsonov 12.08 13.38 Russia 12.0816.6113.0514.0013.09
12 Anton Rostovikov 12.21 13.73 Russia 13.5613.6114.5914.0312.21
13 Anton Bedrichenko 10.84 13.81 Russia 14.3623.3010.8414.7212.36
14 Evgeny Sharov 13.09 13.85 Russia 15.8013.0913.8113.4614.27
15 Ruslan Garipov 12.86 14.55 Russia 13.7112.8616.1815.6914.25
16 Alexey Oblaukhov 12.75 14.61 Russia 13.5212.7514.9715.3417.44
17 Evgeny Akivis 10.75 14.82 Russia 10.7516.5816.4311.44DNF
18 Timur Frolov 13.68 15.07 Russia 14.8313.6819.1116.4713.91
19 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 12.59 15.16 Russia 16.4413.6912.59DNS15.34
20 Ivan Makachev 13.94 15.28 Russia 31.2813.9414.2814.6116.96
21 Alexander Eryomin 11.65 15.29 Russia 17.2514.5214.1111.6518.03
22 Gleb Khrapov 14.65 15.39 Russia 18.0314.7714.7114.6516.68
23 Denis Uglov 14.90 15.59 Russia 14.9015.3117.5715.9715.50
24 Sergey Zhukov 13.37 15.72 Russia 15.7216.3015.1313.3719.13
25 Anastasia Kim 11.94 15.82 Russia DNF14.7511.9418.1314.59
26 Eduard Betanyan 14.90 16.23 Russia 14.9016.5516.2715.8817.63
27 Artur Firyan 14.77 16.32 Russia 16.9114.9014.7717.2117.15
28 Andrey Lisyutin 14.94 16.47 Russia 15.3014.9418.2816.4317.68
29 Digi Digiev 16.15 16.80 Russia 17.5216.3416.5318.6516.15
30 Vladislav Shavelskiy 12.18 18.10 Russia 18.2220.1618.5512.1817.52

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 8.21 9.76 Russia 10.439.6811.558.219.16
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 9.83 10.94 Russia 13.4311.5211.389.939.83
3 Nurym Kudaibergen 9.65 NR 11.32 NR Kazakhstan 11.9611.9710.5311.469.65
4 Alexey Polyashov 11.38 11.80 Russia 11.3811.75DNF12.1111.54
5 Georgy Vershinin 10.02 12.26 Russia 12.9310.0212.2115.0611.63
6 Viktor Stepanovich 11.75 12.32 Russia 12.3012.9312.8311.8411.75
7 Anton Rostovikov 10.50 12.36 Russia 14.2711.5811.5913.9010.50
8 Daniil Lee 11.28 12.42 Russia 12.8412.9111.2811.7112.71
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.00 12.49 Russia 11.7711.0012.6913.0013.52
10 Alexey Oblaukhov 11.52 12.92 Russia 11.7211.5212.5314.5014.93
11 Sergey Klyakhandler 11.43 13.08 Russia 14.0311.6513.6913.9111.43
12 Evgeny Akivis 12.19 13.20 Russia 13.6613.5615.5612.1912.38
13 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.30 13.46 Russia 13.3310.3015.7711.27DNF
14 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.25 13.88 Russia 13.0213.0018.6615.6311.25
15 Evgeny Sharov 12.53 14.52 Russia 16.7112.5314.3615.7513.44
16 Alexander Eryomin 11.78 14.83 Russia 14.4711.7815.4014.63DNF
17 Artur Firyan 12.61 14.85 Russia 14.6814.5315.3312.6115.81
18 Ivan Makachev 13.46 14.85 Russia 14.4413.4615.8016.8314.30
19 Anastasia Kim 12.94 15.07 Russia 12.9415.8817.0216.0213.31
20 Timur Frolov 13.36 15.09 Russia 16.0513.3616.7114.3814.83
21 Sergey Zhukov 14.65 15.20 Russia 14.6515.8016.6915.0214.77
22 Anton Bedrichenko 11.03 15.34 Russia 14.1816.5011.0317.5515.34
23 Ruslan Garipov 12.93 15.37 Russia 14.2117.3615.5812.9316.31
24 Digi Digiev 12.22 15.39 Russia 15.3614.8012.2217.2116.00
25 Denis Uglov 12.53 15.58 Russia 15.1612.5315.7216.4415.86
26 Vladislav Shavelskiy 13.55 15.84 Russia 18.1913.5517.9415.0514.53
27 Andrey Lisyutin 14.65 15.93 Russia 14.6515.7218.4417.2714.80
28 Gleb Khrapov 15.11 15.94 Russia 16.5515.1115.1116.4716.25
29 Eduard Betanyan 12.59 16.02 Russia 19.6317.4316.6813.9612.59
30 Valentin Samsonov 12.31 16.09 Russia 17.0617.3112.3118.7513.91
31 Mikhail Mukhin 15.13 16.22 Russia 15.1316.0317.3317.0815.56
32 Pavel Vershinin 14.52 16.26 Russia 16.6515.7716.3614.5220.13
33 Maksim Vorobyev 13.58 16.41 Russia 16.9313.5820.3114.9017.40
34 Artem Rogachev 15.06 16.86 Russia 19.9615.9618.2515.0616.38
35 Mihail Myshkin 16.06 17.05 Russia 17.9116.4417.5316.0617.18
36 Dmitry Aniskin 13.13 17.45 Russia 19.0619.7717.9315.3613.13
37 Denis Grachev 15.43 17.52 Russia 16.5615.4316.66DNF19.33
38 Viktor Danilov 15.56 17.61 Belarus 18.4622.0315.5617.7216.66
39 Fyodor Ivanov 13.80 18.09 Russia 23.2518.6316.3019.3313.80
40 Mikhail Rostovikov 12.61 18.28 Russia 20.6916.0812.6120.5818.18
41 Maria Plitina 16.02 18.72 Russia 27.2820.5316.0616.0219.58
42 Ivan Koval 16.09 18.76 Russia 20.0316.9719.2720.8816.09
43 Dmitry Polishchuk 17.05 19.01 Russia 18.4721.0617.5022.8117.05
44 Oleg Gritsenko 16.40 19.19 Russia 18.7523.2116.4021.7717.06
45 Evgeny Belkov 16.06 19.20 Russia 21.0019.6916.0616.91DNF
46 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 18.05 19.35 Russia 18.5320.5018.0519.0323.55
47 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich 17.52 19.44 Russia 20.0318.7217.5219.5821.50
48 Yana Gribacheva 18.28 19.86 Russia 18.9620.4122.3618.2820.21
49 Rodion Sekerin 18.63 20.99 Russia 23.7124.0919.6919.5818.63

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Lee 10.00 11.03 Russia 10.3811.9110.0010.8012.72
2 Sergey Ryabko 8.72 11.64 Russia 12.6512.758.729.5313.09
3 Sergey Klyakhandler 9.25 11.66 Russia 10.9612.3111.719.2516.84
4 Viktor Stepanovich 11.16 11.73 Russia 11.1611.2512.1812.0311.91
5 Evgeny Akivis 11.19 12.16 Russia 11.6113.0612.8311.1912.05
6 Nikolay Evdokimov 10.03 12.44 Russia 10.4113.3310.03DNF13.59
7 Nurym Kudaibergen 12.02 NR 12.46 NR Kazakhstan 12.5912.7712.0213.6312.02
8 Georgy Vershinin 10.78 12.63 Russia 13.2811.7510.7812.8614.78
9 Alexey Polyashov 11.97 12.98 Russia 12.9115.5011.9712.8313.19
10 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.56 13.00 Russia 11.5614.0313.6612.7812.56
11 Ivan Makachev 11.56 13.41 Russia 13.3113.0011.5613.9115.91
12 Alexander Eryomin 11.94 13.42 Russia 14.1313.7812.3411.9415.66
13 Anton Rostovikov 11.15 13.53 Russia 12.4611.1521.0613.7714.36
14 Evgeny Sharov 12.61 13.80 Russia 16.1313.4112.6113.9314.06
15 Timur Frolov 12.83 14.22 Russia 14.1612.8315.6513.0015.50
16 Alexey Oblaukhov 12.40 14.23 Russia 12.4022.1312.5213.3316.83
17 Ruslan Garipov 13.05 14.57 Russia 17.5013.0515.0213.3615.34
18 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 12.38 14.68 Russia 15.5014.1116.1314.4312.38
19 Vladislav Shavelskiy 13.91 14.70 Russia 14.2115.3815.0613.9114.83
20 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.11 14.80 Russia 12.1115.6215.7513.0315.83
21 Valentin Samsonov 14.08 15.03 Russia 16.0814.5614.0815.0915.44
22 Artur Firyan 13.47 15.24 Russia 17.1513.9013.4714.6818.58
23 Denis Uglov 11.03 15.51 Russia 15.5920.3416.5214.4111.03
24 Anton Bedrichenko 12.55 15.52 Russia 16.4417.6112.5514.4115.71
25 Denis Grachev 13.15 15.63 Russia 15.0021.7714.9413.1516.96
26 Andrey Lisyutin 14.75 15.75 Russia 16.1320.4615.2215.9014.75
27 Pavel Vershinin 14.75 16.01 Russia 16.2816.5515.2116.5914.75
28 Oleg Gritsenko 15.25 16.06 Russia 15.6816.7517.9015.7515.25
29 Mihail Myshkin 13.11 16.09 Russia 16.1116.7715.9016.2513.11
30 Gleb Khrapov 14.59 16.16 Russia 14.5914.9016.9416.6519.15
31 Digi Digiev 14.59 16.33 Russia 14.5917.6316.6615.6616.68
32 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 16.09 16.43 Russia 16.2716.4416.0917.0216.59
33 Viktor Danilov 14.53 16.74 Belarus 16.7818.3316.0917.3414.53
34 Artem Rogachev 13.56 16.94 Russia 13.5615.4018.7116.7120.13
35 Maksim Vorobyev 13.19 16.97 Russia 15.5218.5016.8823.7513.19
36 Mikhail Rostovikov 14.16 17.10 Russia 14.1617.6520.8317.5516.11
37 Dmitry Aniskin 13.44 17.12 Russia 17.8017.8413.4417.4716.08
38 Mikhail Mukhin 15.72 17.19 Russia 15.7818.2815.7217.5219.91
39 Ivan Koval 14.86 17.23 Russia 20.4714.8616.0518.6317.02
40 Eduard Betanyan 15.84 17.31 Russia 21.6116.1818.0015.8417.75
41 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich 13.56 17.62 Russia 15.9313.5622.84DNF14.09
42 Fyodor Ivanov 15.19 17.66 Russia 17.0017.9715.1918.0019.19
43 Maria Plitina 16.72 17.66 Russia 17.6917.5216.7218.1617.78
44 Evgeny Belkov 15.27 17.73 Russia 18.0818.6816.4320.6615.27
45 Rodion Sekerin 16.33 18.00 Russia 22.1817.1617.2116.3319.63
46 Anastasia Kim 15.06 18.06 Russia 18.0518.0615.0618.2818.08
47 Sergey Zhukov 16.00 18.07 Russia 18.6816.0029.4719.2516.27
48 Dmitry Polishchuk 17.13 18.29 Russia 17.1317.7517.7226.6619.40
49 Alexey Melnikov 16.15 18.30 Russia 22.0518.0616.9316.1519.90
50 Yana Gribacheva 12.71 18.50 Russia 18.5618.9612.7126.2117.97
51 Artem Samokhin 17.38 18.54 Russia 17.8120.0917.3819.1318.68
52 Georgiy Marshalko 17.00 18.81 Russia 17.9319.4419.0617.0026.72
53 Bogdana Pavlova 17.50 19.09 Russia 18.1923.6317.5019.9119.18
54 Ustsin Vashchanka 18.66 19.25 Belarus 19.1625.1519.2118.6619.38
55 Alexey Emelyanov 18.83 19.31 Russia 19.1819.1919.5518.8328.53
56 Maxim Sagaydak 14.94 19.55 Russia 24.6921.5814.9418.5018.58
57 Philip Khursevich 18.81 19.58 Belarus 19.0623.1619.6618.8120.02
58 Evgeny Chak 17.08 19.88 Belarus 21.3817.9420.3117.0824.47
59 Vadim Kalaskin 15.63 19.98 Russia 21.1921.0515.6317.6931.81
60 Dmitry Karyakin 17.02 20.26 Russia 17.0219.2521.1320.4121.47
61 Ivan Putilov 17.36 20.58 Russia 24.5417.3618.4119.6523.68
62 Kirill Shalashov 17.65 20.86 Russia 17.6524.9018.3822.5821.63
63 Ilya Posevkin 16.83 20.87 Russia 20.9323.2816.8320.3421.34
64 Vladislav Prokhorov 17.13 20.91 Russia 17.1320.5019.9122.3322.90
65 Nikolay Lunkov 15.03 21.20 Russia 19.3620.6915.0326.5823.56
66 Alexander Kuvakin 19.40 21.50 Russia 19.4022.1821.8420.4727.66
67 Andrey Krasovskiy 18.40 21.65 Russia DNF18.4021.6921.5521.72
68 Aleksey Trifonov 19.53 21.69 Russia 19.8621.8623.3426.3319.53
69 Roman Markin 19.38 22.70 Russia 22.8337.0619.3822.1923.09
70 Maxim Chechnev 19.36 22.71 Russia 22.4319.3623.0925.8322.61
71 Nikita Malkin 18.11 23.62 Russia 18.11DNF23.9721.8625.02
72 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 22.77 24.60 Kazakhstan 28.9122.7723.4324.3826.00
73 Anton Antipov 22.09 24.66 Russia 29.7825.7824.0824.1322.09
74 Dmitry Dergunov 23.15 25.11 Russia 27.5925.7123.1525.4624.15
75 Nikita Veselov 22.71 25.39 Russia 25.33DNF23.9026.9322.71
76 Oksana Ruzaeva 20.63 25.69 Russia 28.7126.6621.7120.63DNF
77 Andrey Ivanov 26.05 27.52 Russia 33.8626.1327.1126.0529.31
78 Mikhail Sokolik 19.58 27.70 Russia 28.0327.3619.5827.71DNF
79 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 27.16 28.03 Ukraine 31.7827.1628.4328.1127.56
80 Mikhail Denisov 22.88 29.16 Russia 28.4131.2522.8829.6529.41
81 Yura Plitin 24.22 29.28 Russia 29.8833.7232.1624.2225.80
82 Sergey Volkov 26.47 30.76 Russia 44.4634.0826.4729.9128.30
83 Igor Cherepenin 21.50 31.54 Russia 24.9127.5221.5042.1942.22
84 Ilya Grishanov 26.80 32.69 Russia 37.0328.3632.6926.80DNF
85 Gennady Kozyrev 26.02 33.05 Russia 26.0232.0329.77DNF37.36
86 Alexander Arkhipov 31.19 34.75 Russia 41.4331.3131.5031.1943.09
87 Vladimir Kirillov 28.80 36.17 Russia 46.6633.0228.8040.9134.58
88 Dmitry Proletarskiy 33.13 36.48 Russia 33.1339.3447.8834.3135.80
89 Andrey Zhukov 30.94 38.18 Russia 35.8830.94DNF39.5839.08
90 Tatiana Nechaeva 32.90 40.36 Russia 32.9039.4732.9354.6648.68
91 Viktor Karasyov 35.13 41.42 Russia 47.4338.1535.1338.6952.30
92 Maria Belyaeva 31.43 42.49 Russia 45.9736.6144.9031.4357.56
93 Sergey Safonov 38.11 42.77 Russia 53.4446.3138.1141.4040.59
94 Ekaterina Tarasenko 39.06 48.01 Russia 41.4446.9639.0655.6359.75
95 Ruslan Gafurov 42.46 48.34 Russia 42.4644.0353.4748.4152.58
96 Kirill Golovanov 44.58 52.80 Russia 1:11.381:01.8451.8444.7244.58
97 Sergey Borodulin 39.11 1:02.92 Russia 54.411:25.11DNF49.2539.11
98 Dmitriy Safronov 1:11.30 1:49.36 Russia 2:28.031:15.861:11.301:45.252:26.96
99 Erik Shakirov 14.77 DNF Russia 14.7723.59DNFDNF17.80
100 Pavel Belyaev 23.56 DNF Russia DNF45.3623.56DNF25.86
101 Nikita Osipov 38.55 DNF Russia 38.5540.08DNF42.05DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Oblaukhov 2.36 2.87 NR Russia 2.402.472.363.754.90
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 2.53 3.22 Russia 3.802.562.533.383.72
3 Maksim Vorobyev 3.03 3.83 Russia 5.663.303.344.863.03
4 Daniil Lee 3.59 4.66 Russia 5.523.594.685.523.78
5 Oleg Gritsenko 4.31 4.74 Russia 5.064.944.314.864.43
6 Nurym Kudaibergen 3.02 4.84 NR Kazakhstan 7.963.695.535.303.02
7 Sergey Klyakhandler 2.30 5.00 Russia 8.414.834.805.382.30
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.53 5.37 Russia 5.553.535.447.415.11
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.15 5.88 Russia 4.619.633.153.4017.33
10 Evgeny Akivis 4.78 5.99 Russia 5.754.785.836.406.55
11 Sergey Zhukov 4.65 6.10 Russia 5.306.614.657.116.38
12 Evgeny Sharov 3.38 7.83 Russia 11.963.385.446.0921.84

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Oblaukhov 2.50 3.22 Russia 2.752.9012.312.504.00
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 1.90 4.02 Russia 4.035.904.581.903.44
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1.96 4.09 Russia 3.833.941.964.5018.36
4 Daniil Lee 3.33 4.09 Russia 7.223.973.333.884.43
5 Maksim Vorobyev 3.40 4.33 Russia DNF4.774.303.403.91
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.61 4.37 Russia 4.615.004.054.443.61
7 Oleg Gritsenko 2.53 4.71 Russia 5.443.932.534.7710.02
8 Sergey Klyakhandler 3.30 4.75 Russia 5.475.865.313.303.46
9 Evgeny Sharov 2.53 4.93 Russia 6.343.699.412.534.77
10 Sergey Zhukov 3.93 5.03 Russia 6.946.304.833.963.93
11 Nurym Kudaibergen 3.11 5.11 NR Kazakhstan 6.525.223.114.695.41
12 Evgeny Akivis 4.27 5.17 Russia 6.506.834.274.714.30
13 Ivan Makachev 4.47 5.23 Russia 6.525.805.004.884.47
14 Ruslan Garipov 3.43 5.45 Russia 7.846.834.783.434.75
15 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4.19 5.56 Russia 7.905.884.196.334.46
16 Ilya Posevkin 4.36 5.78 Russia 10.096.534.365.225.59
17 Ivan Koval 3.96 5.80 Russia 3.967.506.155.635.63
18 Gleb Khrapov 4.41 5.84 Russia 6.255.815.464.417.50
19 Denis Grachev 4.27 5.85 Russia 8.305.774.277.254.53
20 Bogdana Pavlova 5.78 5.88 Russia 5.866.225.786.005.78
21 Digi Digiev 3.83 5.99 Russia 6.368.285.523.836.09
22 Alexander Eryomin 4.16 6.13 Russia 7.366.535.804.166.05
23 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich 4.22 6.17 Russia 6.067.635.904.226.55
24 Viktor Stepanovich 3.38 6.34 Russia 9.226.687.503.384.83
25 Alexey Polyashov 5.34 6.39 Russia 6.715.345.887.776.59
26 Pavel Vershinin 4.94 6.42 Russia 4.949.635.776.716.78
27 Sergey Ryabko 5.02 6.55 Russia 9.138.005.025.316.34
28 Rodion Sekerin 5.41 6.65 Russia 6.478.087.476.025.41
29 Mikhail Mukhin 4.65 6.92 Russia 4.656.686.947.158.61
30 Timur Frolov 4.71 6.92 Russia 12.668.094.716.116.55
31 Grigorii Iakovlev 5.96 6.93 Russia 5.968.367.976.036.80
32 Artem Samokhin 5.02 6.99 Russia 5.028.436.306.258.96
33 Vladislav Prokhorov 5.30 6.99 Russia 8.655.306.758.036.19
34 Erik Shakirov 6.30 7.24 Russia 7.008.156.3010.476.58
35 Alexey Emelyanov 5.83 7.29 Russia 7.348.616.368.185.83
36 Artur Firyan 4.97 7.38 Russia 8.034.975.9716.068.13
37 Vladislav Shavelskiy 7.05 7.42 Russia 7.507.137.637.057.81
38 Valentin Samsonov 6.91 7.50 Russia 7.537.197.776.91DNF
39 Ilya Pankratov (Илья Панкратов) 6.52 7.56 Russia 6.637.478.596.5211.00
40 Evgeny Chak 4.30 7.67 Belarus 9.198.936.664.307.41
41 Dmitry Aniskin 4.21 7.68 Russia 10.848.274.217.527.25
42 Mikhail Denisov 4.86 7.68 Russia 4.867.587.777.6810.22
43 Mikhail Rostovikov 4.97 7.69 Russia 8.757.816.524.9710.52
44 Ivan Putilov 4.61 7.85 Russia 7.918.938.274.617.36
45 Anastasia Kim 3.90 7.86 Russia 5.97DNF7.1910.433.90
46 Kirill Shalashov 6.31 7.90 Russia 9.228.086.318.836.80
47 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 6.84 7.91 Russia 9.116.847.0910.067.53
48 Georgiy Marshalko 6.50 8.02 Russia 10.1611.537.226.506.69
49 Vadim Kalaskin 4.94 8.07 Russia 9.4115.226.814.948.00
50 Anton Antipov 7.19 8.08 Russia 14.908.288.317.667.19
51 Dmitry Karyakin 6.43 8.20 Russia 9.258.936.436.529.15
52 Dmitry Polishchuk 5.41 8.51 Russia 5.4112.918.097.689.75
53 Denis Uglov 7.83 8.65 Russia 13.849.468.168.347.83
54 Evgeny Belkov 3.97 8.66 Russia 8.383.977.0310.58DNF
55 Pavel Belyaev 5.84 8.66 Russia 16.669.416.135.8410.43
56 Philip Khursevich 6.88 8.66 Belarus 12.589.006.976.8810.02
57 Nikolay Lunkov 6.84 8.83 Russia 11.436.849.278.219.02
58 Eduard Betanyan 5.34 8.97 Russia 6.47DNF10.639.805.34
59 Andrey Krasovskiy 6.11 9.14 Russia 9.718.659.569.216.11
60 Dmitry Dergunov 6.61 9.25 Russia 8.639.726.619.4111.06
61 Ustsin Vashchanka 8.30 9.54 Belarus 8.309.1310.96DNF8.53
62 Viktor Danilov 5.65 9.62 Belarus 10.4610.228.805.659.83
63 Mihail Myshkin 4.68 10.16 Russia 4.6813.169.6512.528.30
64 Nikita Malkin 5.97 10.19 Russia 10.305.9710.11DNF10.16
65 Maxim Chechnev 5.91 10.21 Russia 9.6810.2210.725.9110.72
66 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 7.47 10.26 Kazakhstan 20.4612.847.479.168.77
67 Gennady Kozyrev 9.52 10.39 Russia 10.9412.969.789.5210.46
68 Sergey Safonov 6.52 11.11 Russia 11.2811.2113.1810.846.52
69 Roman Markin 6.27 11.21 Russia 9.2513.9711.026.2713.36
70 Dmitry Yezhov 8.50 11.47 Russia 13.1112.068.5010.0312.33
71 Fyodor Ivanov 7.90 12.45 Russia 19.698.309.367.9022.58
72 Sergey Volkov 10.58 12.73 Russia 12.1615.0819.2110.9610.58
73 Yana Gribacheva 12.06 13.31 Russia 12.6513.2212.0617.4414.05
74 Vladislav Golikov 5.03 13.56 Russia 13.81DNF11.155.0315.71
75 Andrey Zhukov 8.47 13.62 Russia 13.6815.218.4711.9618.97
76 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 8.83 15.60 Ukraine 14.6524.4621.4310.718.83
77 Maxim Sagaydak 6.44 16.22 Russia 17.1611.1620.346.44DNF
78 Ekaterina Tarasenko 11.09 16.69 Russia 32.8017.7213.6618.6911.09
79 Viktor Karasyov 7.77 17.34 Russia DNF30.567.779.4312.02
80 Dmitry Proletarskiy 16.81 25.95 Russia DNF16.8127.2529.2521.34
81 Ruslan Gafurov 15.56 26.14 Russia 15.5633.6521.28DNF23.50
82 Anton Bedrichenko 4.52 DNF Russia 5.90DNF4.52DNFDNF
83 Nikita Osipov 15.63 DNF Russia DNF15.6317.13DNF16.90

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 38.41 42.61 Russia 44.8444.5938.4146.1638.41
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 38.28 NR 48.38 Russia 48.5538.2845.085:00.7251.50
3 Nurym Kudaibergen 44.33 48.41 Kazakhstan 44.4649.9444.3355.4050.83
4 Sergey Klyakhandler 44.69 48.60 Russia 47.5649.8144.6958.3848.44
5 Georgy Vershinin 41.96 48.74 Russia 52.4444.6841.9649.7551.80
6 Viktor Stepanovich 47.69 51.51 Russia 54.0547.6957.5250.9649.53
7 Daniil Lee 45.83 53.27 Russia 1:04.0545.8353.0352.9753.81
8 Alexey Oblaukhov 51.76 54.25 Russia 57.5853.7156.6851.7652.36
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 45.91 54.91 Russia 1:06.0945.9154.6557.3152.78
10 Evgeny Sharov 52.34 55.69 Russia 52.341:03.1153.1657.8356.08

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 39.66 NR 42.36 NR Russia 42.3139.6640.4644.3046.25
2 Nurym Kudaibergen 44.41 46.74 NR Kazakhstan 45.7255.4448.0046.5044.41
3 Georgy Vershinin 44.69 49.16 Russia 59.6544.6946.9451.6348.90
4 Sergey Klyakhandler 46.77 50.72 Russia 54.8148.6946.7748.65DNF
5 Nikolay Evdokimov 44.18 51.25 Russia 49.6352.0652.0653.5344.18
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 42.18 51.37 Russia 52.5551.3342.1858.5250.22
7 Viktor Stepanovich 50.66 52.15 Russia 51.3151.251:00.2153.8850.66
8 Alexey Oblaukhov 46.50 53.20 Russia 56.9048.711:09.8446.5054.00
9 Evgeny Sharov 50.09 56.26 Russia 58.7257.8154.5050.0956.46
10 Daniil Lee 50.40 57.23 Russia 1:06.3650.501:00.681:00.5050.40
11 Evgeny Akivis 50.36 57.33 Russia 1:01.7857.7850.3654.131:00.08
12 Anton Bedrichenko 51.40 57.71 Russia 53.8651.401:15.3056.441:02.83
13 Vladislav Shavelskiy 43.77 58.63 Russia 1:17.691:01.5059.5243.7754.88
14 Sergey Zhukov 45.59 58.63 Russia 1:04.8358.4356.971:00.5045.59
15 Denis Uglov 58.09 59.61 Russia 59.9658.09DNF59.4459.43
16 Timur Frolov 54.69 59.90 Russia 54.6959.941:02.6157.151:03.78
17 Sergey Ryabko 48.71 1:02.10 Russia 1:05.3648.711:05.611:00.811:00.13
18 Dmitry Dobrjakov 57.71 1:02.22 Russia 57.711:01.001:05.061:01.751:03.90
19 Anastasia Kim 58.11 1:03.46 Russia 1:00.471:07.0258.111:02.90DNF
20 Mihail Myshkin 1:00.11 1:04.77 Russia 1:04.001:02.461:07.861:00.111:18.46
21 Maksim Vorobyev 55.81 1:05.47 Russia 56.2555.811:38.501:15.771:04.40
22 Erik Shakirov 1:02.75 1:06.21 Russia 1:07.591:20.221:06.691:04.361:02.75
23 Denis Grachev 1:03.71 1:06.91 Russia 1:27.961:06.081:07.971:03.711:06.68
24 Artur Firyan 1:03.31 1:06.92 Russia 1:08.381:07.631:04.751:03.31DNF
25 Digi Digiev 1:02.47 1:08.35 Russia 1:14.181:07.031:02.471:04.501:13.53
26 Alexey Polyashov 1:00.47 1:09.41 Russia 1:00.471:59.361:08.561:07.901:11.78
27 Eduard Betanyan 1:07.24 1:11.29 Russia 1:17.581:08.561:11.281:07.241:14.03
28 Ilya Pankratov (Илья Панкратов) 1:07.96 1:16.36 Russia 1:16.591:14.771:07.961:18.561:17.71
29 Georgiy Marshalko 1:07.88 1:16.74 Russia 1:20.271:07.881:17.331:25.081:12.63
30 Pavel Vershinin 1:03.13 1:17.31 Russia 1:03.131:25.111:16.971:23.211:11.75
31 Alexey Emelyanov 1:12.66 1:18.63 Russia 1:12.661:19.441:14.031:39.771:22.43
32 Dmitry Aniskin 1:10.47 1:21.47 Russia 1:40.771:10.471:30.561:14.131:19.71
33 Ruslan Garipov 1:15.96 Russia 1:21.461:15.96
34 Dmitry Karyakin 1:16.44 Russia 1:34.281:16.44
35 Viktor Danilov 1:21.84 Belarus 1:38.841:21.84
36 Alexander Eryomin 1:23.27 Russia 1:23.271:50.47
37 Oleg Gritsenko 1:24.40 Russia 1:57.691:24.40
38 Valentin Samsonov 1:25.80 Russia 1:41.971:25.80
39 Andrey Lisyutin 1:25.88 Russia 1:27.911:25.88
40 Evgeny Chak 1:28.09 Belarus 1:33.551:28.09
41 Bogdana Pavlova 1:29.09 Russia DNF1:29.09
42 Vadim Kalaskin 1:29.66 Russia 1:41.181:29.66
43 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich 1:30.22 Russia 1:30.221:46.43
44 Rodion Sekerin 1:30.43 Russia 1:30.431:33.80
45 Evgeny Belkov 1:31.94 Russia 1:31.941:55.06
46 Gleb Khrapov 1:32.91 Russia 1:32.911:40.34
47 Vladislav Prokhorov 1:33.28 Russia 1:33.281:50.84
48 Artem Samokhin 1:33.56 Russia 1:33.561:44.52
49 Nikita Malkin 1:34.28 Russia 1:34.281:59.81
50 Mikhail Sokolik 1:35.91 Russia 1:54.081:35.91
51 Philip Khursevich 1:39.66 Belarus 2:34.441:39.66
52 Ivan Makachev 1:39.83 Russia 1:39.831:42.40
53 Mikhail Mukhin 1:39.96 Russia 1:39.961:53.34
54 Andrey Krasovskiy 1:39.97 Russia DNF1:39.97
55 Ivan Putilov 1:43.11 Russia 2:02.441:43.11
56 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:44.38 Belarus 1:53.191:44.38
57 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:46.13 Russia 1:55.111:46.13
58 Kirill Shalashov 1:49.96 Russia 2:06.581:49.96
59 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1:56.46 Kazakhstan DNF1:56.46
60 Dmitry Dergunov 1:57.53 Russia 2:15.471:57.53
61 Fyodor Ivanov 1:58.62 Russia DNF1:58.62
62 Mikhail Denisov 1:59.13 Russia 1:59.132:00.06
63 Nikolay Lunkov 2:00.03 Russia 2:00.032:03.22
64 Ilya Posevkin 2:07.02 Russia 2:36.782:07.02
65 Ivan Koval 2:09.27 Russia 2:31.712:09.27
66 Dmitry Proletarskiy 2:15.41 Russia 2:48.132:15.41
67 Vladislav Golikov 2:20.93 Russia DNF2:20.93
68 Aleksey Trifonov 2:21.15 Russia 2:21.153:10.58
69 Anton Antipov 2:21.58 Russia 2:21.58DNF
70 Gennady Kozyrev 2:22.63 Russia 2:22.632:27.80
71 Andrey Ivanov 2:26.08 Russia 3:03.182:26.08
72 Maxim Chechnev 2:35.30 Russia 2:39.282:35.30
73 Sergey Volkov 2:49.59 Russia 3:01.152:49.59
74 Dmitry Yezhov 2:49.66 Russia 2:49.663:06.44
75 Alexander Arkhipov 2:52.08 Russia 3:25.962:52.08
76 Roman Markin 3:04.40 Russia 3:04.40DNF
77 Maxim Sagaydak 3:20.50 Russia DNF3:20.50

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 1:16.33 NR 1:25.59 NR Russia 1:16.331:36.811:27.461:24.651:24.65
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:25.31 1:31.65 Russia 1:34.031:25.311:35.031:31.471:29.44
3 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:26.36 NR 1:32.30 NR Kazakhstan 1:59.191:35.551:28.331:33.031:26.36
4 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:18.78 1:33.66 Russia 1:45.251:34.271:31.081:35.631:18.78
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:29.38 1:33.88 Russia 1:37.331:29.381:34.001:30.301:38.65
6 Mihail Myshkin 1:37.47 1:41.71 Russia 1:38.771:45.531:37.471:40.831:47.56
7 Anton Bedrichenko 1:36.75 1:43.08 Russia 1:44.561:46.861:37.832:26.061:36.75
8 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:39.84 1:45.44 Russia 1:52.021:42.651:53.431:41.661:39.84
9 Alexey Oblaukhov 1:33.80 1:45.55 Russia 1:44.082:01.831:38.721:33.801:53.84
10 Timur Frolov 1:37.25 1:47.58 Russia 1:42.091:45.931:55.271:54.711:37.25
11 Viktor Stepanovich 1:35.90 1:47.64 Russia 1:35.901:54.251:54.411:50.211:38.47
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:39.50 1:48.39 Russia 1:47.712:22.721:39.501:50.111:47.34
13 Digi Digiev 1:40.28 1:51.98 Russia 1:47.861:52.431:40.282:01.931:55.65
14 Sergey Klyakhandler 1:55.40 1:59.66 Russia 1:57.411:56.661:55.402:11.862:04.90
15 Eduard Betanyan 1:44.63 DNF Russia 1:44.632:11.611:57.31DNFDNF
16 Evgeny Akivis 2:01.13 Russia 2:03.842:01.13
17 Evgeny Sharov 2:02.02 Russia 2:02.022:23.86
18 Sergey Ryabko 2:05.88 Russia 2:21.722:05.88
19 Alexey Emelyanov 2:08.38 Russia 2:45.562:08.38
20 Maksim Vorobyev 2:10.50 Russia 2:20.032:10.50
21 Ilya Posevkin 2:11.08 Russia 2:44.312:11.08
22 Denis Grachev 2:22.05 Russia 2:22.052:40.46
23 Pavel Vershinin 2:22.33 Russia 2:35.802:22.33
24 Evgeny Chak 2:30.46 Belarus 2:30.462:49.63
25 Denis Uglov 2:32.86 Russia 2:32.862:44.30
26 Ustsin Vashchanka 2:34.43 Belarus 2:35.192:34.43
27 Dmitry Karyakin 2:35.06 Russia 2:48.222:35.06
28 Sergey Zhukov 2:38.00 Russia 2:38.002:40.96
29 Fyodor Ivanov 2:38.91 Russia 2:38.913:00.50
30 Artur Firyan 2:40.08 Russia 3:35.842:40.08
31 Rodion Sekerin 2:42.52 Russia 2:42.522:49.34
32 Artem Samokhin 2:50.41 Russia 3:10.582:50.41
33 Ruslan Garipov 2:58.59 Russia 2:58.59DNF
34 Mikhail Denisov 3:11.09 Russia 3:39.383:11.09
35 Andrey Lisyutin 3:11.37 Russia 3:11.373:29.77
36 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 3:15.03 Kazakhstan 3:15.033:19.00
37 Erik Shakirov 3:25.34 Russia 3:25.344:40.33
38 Oleg Gritsenko 3:32.91 Russia 3:52.933:32.91
39 Mikhail Sokolik 3:35.84 Russia 3:42.753:35.84
40 Vadim Kalaskin 3:39.31 Russia 3:39.31DNF
41 Kirill Shalashov 3:45.47 Russia 3:45.474:10.93
42 Ivan Putilov 3:48.22 Russia 4:13.943:48.22
43 Andrey Krasovskiy 3:49.59 Russia 4:17.843:49.59
44 Dmitry Dergunov 3:51.00 Russia 3:51.003:56.55
45 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich 4:07.41 Russia 4:22.164:07.41
46 Viktor Danilov 4:09.02 Belarus 4:09.024:24.41
47 Dmitry Proletarskiy 4:09.94 Russia 5:25.154:09.94
48 Sergey Volkov 4:36.18 Russia 4:36.185:03.88
49 Alexander Arkhipov 4:50.06 Russia 5:25.134:50.06
50 Maxim Chechnev 4:54.16 Russia 4:54.664:54.16

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Vershinin 2:37.02 NR 2:48.00 NR Russia 3:00.182:37.022:46.80
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:03.18 3:04.92 Russia 3:07.903:03.693:03.18
3 Anton Bedrichenko 3:09.34 3:13.61 Russia 3:18.473:09.343:13.03
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:11.68 3:15.70 Russia 3:19.333:11.683:16.08
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.63 3:16.68 Russia 2:56.633:22.683:30.72
6 Nurym Kudaibergen 3:08.18 NR 3:19.19 NR Kazakhstan 3:08.183:29.713:19.68
7 Mihail Myshkin 2:59.13 3:22.73 Russia 3:47.553:21.502:59.13
8 Eduard Betanyan 3:13.69 3:24.43 Russia 3:30.283:29.333:13.69
9 Nikolay Evdokimov 3:36.03 3:56.06 Russia 3:48.964:23.193:36.03
10 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:32.71 3:56.59 Russia 4:11.724:05.343:32.71
11 Alexey Emelyanov 4:10.52 4:18.28 Russia 4:10.524:29.664:14.65
12 Timur Frolov 4:10.75 4:18.95 Russia 4:10.754:31.914:14.19
13 Evgeny Akivis 4:23.08 4:45.51 Russia 4:23.084:53.255:00.21
14 Denis Grachev 4:28.09 4:45.70 Russia 4:28.094:53.974:55.03
15 Maksim Vorobyev 4:22.19 4:48.22 Russia 4:22.194:58.595:03.88
16 Mikhail Denisov 5:03.56 Russia 5:03.56
17 Artem Samokhin 5:48.86 Russia 5:48.86
18 Fyodor Ivanov 7:03.11 Russia 7:03.11
19 Digi Digiev DNF Russia DNF
19 Rodion Sekerin DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mihail Myshkin 4:01.97 NR 4:22.61 NR Russia 4:19.884:45.974:01.97
2 Nurym Kudaibergen 4:31.84 NR 4:53.74 NR Kazakhstan 4:31.844:51.805:17.59
3 Vladislav Shavelskiy 5:16.68 5:47.41 Russia 6:28.475:16.685:37.08
4 Eduard Betanyan 5:52.19 5:57.23 Russia 5:52.595:52.196:06.91
5 Anton Bedrichenko 5:40.02 6:06.38 Russia 6:31.365:40.026:07.77
6 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7:06.81 Russia 7:06.81
7 Evgeny Chak 7:10.80 Belarus 7:10.80
8 Fyodor Ivanov 7:44.78 Russia 7:44.78
9 Ustsin Vashchanka 8:16.63 Belarus 8:16.63
10 Evgeny Sharov 8:31.08 Russia 8:31.08
11 Evgeny Akivis 9:06.02 Russia 9:06.02
12 Vladislav Golikov 9:53.72 Russia 9:53.72
13 Ivan Makachev 12:40.00 Russia 12:40.00
14 Artem Samokhin DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 1:02.50 DNF Russia DNF1:02.50DNF
2 Oleg Gritsenko 1:03.41 DNF Russia 1:03.41DNFDNF
3 Dmitry Karyakin 1:49.69 DNF Russia DNF2:18.081:49.69
4 Alexey Oblaukhov 2:46.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:46.91
5 Mikhail Sokolik 2:48.47 3:02.89 Russia 3:10.152:48.473:10.06
6 Maxim Chechnev 2:52.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:52.33
7 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
7 Georgiy Marshalko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 42.84 NR DNF Russia 42.84DNFDNF
2 Oleg Gritsenko 45.68 52.80 NR Russia 56.5545.6856.18
3 Dmitry Karyakin 1:29.94 DNF Russia DNF1:29.94DNF
4 Alexey Oblaukhov 2:25.53 DNF Russia 2:25.53DNFDNF
5 Maxim Chechnev 2:31.96 DNF Russia 2:50.782:31.96DNF
6 Mikhail Sokolik 2:57.06 DNF Russia 2:57.06DNF4:27.19
7 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 3:13.21 NR DNF Ukraine DNF3:13.21DNF
8 Georgiy Marshalko 5:04.55 DNF Russia DNF5:04.55DNF
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5:32.96 6:16.01 Russia 6:16.855:32.966:58.21
10 Maria Plitina 7:31.61 DNF Russia DNF7:31.61DNF
11 Viktor Danilov 8:48.88 DNF Belarus 8:48.88DNFDNF
12 Evgeny Akivis 8:51.55 DNF Russia DNF8:51.55DNF
13 Digi Digiev 9:11.38 DNF Russia 9:11.38DNFDNF
14 Mikhail Rostovikov 9:24.66 DNF Russia 9:24.66DNFDNF
15 Alexey Emelyanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Andrey Krasovskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Denis Grachev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Denis Uglov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Dmitry Aniskin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Evgeny Sharov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Maksim Vorobyev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Mihail Myshkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Mikhail Denisov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Mikhail Mukhin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Sergey Ryabko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
15 Ustsin Vashchanka DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 36 Russia 36
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 38 Russia 38
3 Evgeny Akivis 43 Russia 43
4 Maksim Vorobyev 48 Russia 48
4 Rodion Sekerin 48 Russia 48
6 Viktor Danilov 50 Belarus 50
7 Andrey Krasovskiy 52 Russia 52
8 Alexander Eryomin DNF Russia DNF
8 Alexey Emelyanov DNF Russia DNF
8 Anton Bedrichenko DNF Russia DNF
8 Denis Uglov DNF Russia DNF
8 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) DNF Ukraine DNF
8 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNF
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov DNF Russia DNF
8 Eduard Betanyan DNF Russia DNF
8 Evgeny Chak DNF Belarus DNF
8 Fyodor Ivanov DNF Russia DNF
8 Ilya Grishanov DNF Russia DNF
8 Ivan Makachev DNF Russia DNF
8 Mihail Myshkin DNF Russia DNF
8 Mikhail Denisov DNF Russia DNF
8 Mikhail Rostovikov DNF Russia DNF
8 Nurym Kudaibergen DNF Kazakhstan DNF
8 Philip Khursevich DNF Belarus DNF
8 Sergey Zhukov DNF Russia DNF
8 Ustsin Vashchanka DNF Belarus DNF
8 Vladislav Prokhorov DNF Russia DNF
8 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) DNF Kazakhstan DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Polyashov 14.27 17.46 Russia 16.7217.8317.8419.5214.27
2 Nikolay Evdokimov 13.30 17.87 Russia 13.3021.0015.7816.8322.31
3 Sergey Ryabko 16.72 19.33 Russia 22.4318.9620.3618.6816.72
4 Evgeny Akivis 16.93 22.06 Russia 16.9319.7823.5924.5522.80
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 18.28 22.87 Russia 23.0918.2823.6622.0923.43
6 Sergey Klyakhandler 16.71 24.71 Russia 26.8116.7121.5625.7735.77
7 Georgy Vershinin 21.34 25.38 Russia 24.1622.5621.3429.4429.41
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 21.91 25.90 Russia 21.9123.4446.1128.6925.58
9 Viktor Stepanovich 19.56 26.27 Russia 27.5319.5628.8322.4728.80
10 Ilya Samarin 24.86 26.85 Russia 24.8626.5026.7229.0527.34
11 Ivan Makachev 25.18 27.45 Russia 25.1828.9034.5525.7727.68
12 Alexey Emelyanov 20.94 28.35 Russia 20.9426.6531.1630.7527.66

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 16.40 18.42 Russia DNF19.2517.6116.4018.40
2 Alexey Polyashov 16.02 18.57 Russia 20.2117.9721.7817.5316.02
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 18.30 20.80 Russia 19.4727.6620.8618.3022.06
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 20.15 22.85 Russia 23.8621.3620.1523.3623.83
5 Sergey Ryabko 17.36 23.36 Russia 22.8117.3621.5826.5225.68
6 Viktor Stepanovich 20.36 23.46 Russia 25.6521.7731.9722.9620.36
7 Georgy Vershinin 19.91 24.34 Russia 25.5225.1519.9122.3427.94
8 Evgeny Akivis 19.80 24.35 Russia 26.5319.8022.3424.5826.13
9 Ilya Samarin 19.33 24.61 Russia 19.3322.4721.55DNF29.81
10 Sergey Klyakhandler 21.38 25.11 Russia 25.7221.3822.8327.5326.78
11 Ivan Makachev 23.38 25.19 Russia 23.3824.6526.3347.9124.59
12 Alexey Emelyanov 22.65 25.85 Russia 24.6327.3625.5522.6537.88
13 Denis Grachev 21.81 26.26 Russia 21.9031.6134.1921.8125.28
14 Alexander Eryomin 18.81 26.45 Russia 35.7218.8121.66DNF21.96
15 Evgeny Sharov 16.13 26.85 Russia 29.3125.6525.5916.1336.66
16 Nurym Kudaibergen 21.72 26.94 Kazakhstan 32.1132.4626.2821.7222.44
17 Erik Shakirov 25.68 27.73 Russia 25.9631.0325.6826.9330.30
18 Timur Frolov 24.56 28.21 Russia 24.5627.8327.7729.0229.05
19 Anton Bedrichenko 22.53 28.29 Russia 27.3830.8126.6936.3122.53
20 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich 24.25 28.86 Russia 24.9035.2524.2530.4731.22
21 Dmitry Aniskin 25.15 29.39 Russia 31.3635.5625.1526.1830.63
22 Digi Digiev 27.61 30.22 Russia 29.9133.4331.8028.9427.61
23 Daniil Lee 22.63 30.40 Russia 32.9422.6328.1934.8330.08
24 Philip Khursevich 26.90 30.44 Belarus 28.5526.9030.3332.4335.09
25 Ruslan Garipov 22.44 30.46 Russia 29.2135.93DNF26.2522.44
26 Dmitry Dobrjakov 27.11 31.43 Russia 30.6927.1132.0031.5935.91
27 Mikhail Mukhin 23.88 32.05 Russia 23.8830.3433.1932.6337.19
28 Maksim Vorobyev 29.58 33.06 Russia 38.6333.4433.8631.8829.58
29 Artur Firyan 28.34 33.97 Russia 31.0930.7840.0328.341:42.40
30 Dmitry Karyakin 30.78 35.09 Russia 40.0332.8130.7832.4448.30
31 Evgeny Chak 30.19 35.10 Belarus 34.7234.2130.1958.7236.36
32 Mihail Myshkin 32.61 35.58 Russia 38.7736.3632.6136.4633.91
33 Sergey Zhukov 31.97 35.60 Russia 39.1834.3631.9733.2743.71
34 Ivan Putilov 31.53 35.88 Russia 51.2832.2743.5931.7731.53
35 Pavel Vershinin 30.52 36.11 Russia 35.9030.5242.7537.7534.69
36 Rodion Sekerin 28.43 36.27 Russia 43.66DNF29.3335.8328.43
37 Alexey Oblaukhov 32.15 36.38 Russia 32.1533.5634.0641.5244.34
38 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 33.91 37.86 Russia 38.6133.9137.5240.6937.46
39 Andrey Lisyutin 35.72 37.94 Russia 47.0536.2141.1936.4335.72
40 Viktor Danilov 34.55 38.03 Belarus 57.1536.8342.5334.5534.72
41 Georgiy Marshalko 36.72 38.49 Russia 36.7237.7845.4037.1140.59
42 Artem Rogachev 32.78 39.45 Russia 47.0234.0337.3147.4132.78
43 Oleg Gritsenko 33.38 39.56 Russia 44.0033.3840.1847.5634.50
44 Ilya Pankratov (Илья Панкратов) 33.31 40.66 Russia 38.5954.0438.8433.3144.55
45 Valentin Samsonov 37.97 41.38 Russia 46.0338.271:03.5337.9739.84
46 Roman Markin 32.08 41.45 Russia 42.5236.0047.0032.0845.84
47 Mikhail Sokolik 35.66 41.62 Russia 47.3342.6135.6638.0544.21
48 Anastasia Kim 35.83 42.83 Russia 48.9735.8341.1838.34DNF
49 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 40.05 44.61 Kazakhstan 40.0543.8047.94DNF42.09
50 Eduard Betanyan 31.05 45.24 Russia 48.27DNS31.0543.1944.25
51 Andrey Zhukov 37.66 45.66 Russia 37.6642.4649.27DNS45.25
52 Evgeny Belkov 33.68 46.43 Russia 38.3933.68DNF54.6646.25
53 Maxim Chechnev 37.55 47.73 Russia 45.4357.7140.0558.3337.55
54 Mikhail Rostovikov 45.33 47.73 Russia 49.0946.5845.3352.2747.52
55 Nikita Malkin 46.25 48.34 Russia 46.3851.0348.6949.9446.25
56 Dmitry Dergunov 38.38 51.10 Russia 38.3857.2852.7153.2247.38
57 Vadim Kalaskin 31.80 53.01 Russia 1:28.4131.8052.7759.4046.86
58 Mikhail Denisov 42.71 53.56 Russia 53.8347.9759.2158.8842.71
59 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 50.21 54.13 Ukraine 50.2155.4151.9155.06DNF
60 Ilya Posevkin 31.72 54.23 Russia DNF55.9050.5231.7256.27
61 Fyodor Ivanov 47.22 58.34 Russia 1:02.5947.2254.0958.34DNF
62 Vladislav Prokhorov 49.68 1:02.44 Russia DNF1:00.361:01.901:05.0649.68
63 Ivan Koval 38.16 1:02.98 Russia 1:08.2738.161:00.771:00.281:07.90
64 Yana Gribacheva 51.81 1:04.30 Russia 51.811:38.1859.881:08.131:04.88
65 Denis Uglov 53.30 1:07.94 Russia 1:07.431:03.5353.301:39.561:12.86
66 Kirill Shalashov 51.55 1:09.64 Russia 51.551:26.361:07.13DNF55.44
67 Dmitry Proletarskiy 48.88 1:11.42 Russia 48.881:21.711:06.971:17.131:10.15
68 Nikolay Lunkov 1:11.43 1:20.27 Russia 1:11.431:24.281:24.631:41.131:11.91
69 Vladislav Golikov 1:11.47 1:23.24 Russia 1:29.401:16.19DNF1:24.131:11.47
70 Gennady Kozyrev 1:12.38 1:24.10 Russia 1:25.091:12.381:27.161:20.06DNF
71 Andrey Krasovskiy 57.61 1:24.34 Russia 1:50.281:10.9157.611:11.83DNF
72 Ilya Grishanov 1:08.40 1:27.99 Russia 1:51.051:15.06DNF1:08.401:17.86
73 Dmitry Polishchuk 1:07.90 1:49.99 Russia DNF2:28.301:37.721:23.941:07.90
74 Ustsin Vashchanka 37.69 DNF Belarus 46.33DNFDNF37.6942.63

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gleb Khrapov 16.86 18.47 Russia 18.7216.86DNF19.6317.06
2 Dmitry Aniskin 19.80 25.18 Russia 19.8026.8621.75DNF26.93
3 Ivan Makachev 25.61 30.63 Russia 28.2143.4329.1134.5625.61
4 Vladislav Prokhorov 27.33 32.70 Russia 30.2535.0236.8827.3332.84
5 Mihail Myshkin 33.33 39.61 Russia 36.6841.5233.33DNF40.63
6 Ivan Koval 23.46 46.36 Russia 1:03.7723.46DNF37.8037.50

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:32.38 1:39.34 Russia 1:40.431:35.971:41.611:32.381:59.16
2 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:54.38 NR 2:10.40 NR Kazakhstan 2:11.751:54.382:11.962:11.152:08.31
3 Anton Bedrichenko 2:04.90 2:14.33 Russia 2:17.052:04.902:13.082:13.052:16.86
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:22.52 2:28.39 Russia 2:32.582:27.562:25.032:22.522:34.96
5 Dmitry Polishchuk 2:22.96 2:36.06 Russia 2:22.962:57.062:34.712:38.592:34.87
6 Georgy Vershinin 2:27.41 2:56.58 Russia 2:27.413:10.053:09.182:57.882:42.69
7 Gleb Khrapov 2:37.15 Russia 2:41.412:37.15
8 Evgeny Sharov 2:55.86 Russia 2:56.302:55.86
9 Digi Digiev 3:08.21 Russia 3:29.903:08.21
10 Mihail Myshkin 3:09.90 Russia 3:11.773:09.90
11 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:33.41 Russia 4:01.053:33.41
12 Mikhail Sokolik 3:41.58 Russia 3:48.133:41.58
13 Evgeny Chak 4:00.91 Belarus 5:03.004:00.91
14 Alexander Arkhipov 5:21.47 Russia 5:21.476:29.69
15 Fyodor Ivanov 6:32.69 Russia DNF6:32.69
16 Mikhail Denisov 6:47.97 Russia 7:00.666:47.97
17 Denis Uglov 9:05.15 Russia 9:05.15DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 5.11 6.36 Russia 5.687.096.315.119.11
2 Gleb Khrapov 5.96 7.61 Russia 5.967.187.907.758.34
3 Anton Bedrichenko 7.06 7.71 Russia 7.667.5510.307.917.06
4 Maksim Vorobyev 5.94 8.65 Russia 5.947.167.3813.9711.40
5 Nurym Kudaibergen 5.97 9.88 Kazakhstan 5.9710.3314.6110.229.08
6 Denis Uglov 6.84 10.13 Russia 8.4011.416.8411.0310.96
7 Evgeny Sharov 7.31 10.13 Russia 7.3111.869.3811.479.53
8 Digi Digiev 9.90 11.15 Russia 11.2211.039.9011.8111.21
9 Sergey Zhukov 6.72 11.86 Russia 12.719.866.7214.0213.00
10 Ivan Koval 8.00 11.98 Russia 8.0017.9013.389.9112.65
11 Andrey Krasovskiy 10.80 12.52 Russia 14.8411.3113.5910.8012.66
12 Fyodor Ivanov 14.16 18.18 Russia 14.1622.4717.06DNF15.02

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Evdokimov 7.55 8.85 Russia 7.559.009.138.4110.59
2 Gleb Khrapov 5.25 8.92 Russia 8.7710.638.199.805.25
3 Anton Bedrichenko 8.06 9.14 Russia 11.198.7510.168.068.52
4 Denis Uglov 7.27 10.13 Russia 8.1113.167.2712.479.81
5 Evgeny Sharov 7.22 10.72 Russia DNF7.229.5013.009.66
6 Sergey Zhukov 8.02 10.81 Russia 8.0211.388.5314.0312.53
7 Maksim Vorobyev 9.90 12.02 Russia DNF9.9015.839.9710.25
8 Digi Digiev 10.63 12.05 Russia 10.8021.7210.7510.6314.61
9 Fyodor Ivanov 10.53 12.28 Russia 12.9016.4011.6110.5312.34
10 Ivan Koval 10.34 12.30 Russia 10.3419.6911.5014.3411.06
11 Nurym Kudaibergen 7.81 12.77 Kazakhstan 13.5313.2811.5013.917.81
12 Andrey Krasovskiy 11.30 12.98 Russia 11.30DNF11.6313.1314.18
13 Denis Grachev 7.28 13.10 Russia 10.7520.787.2818.789.78
14 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.09 13.46 Russia 10.0916.0812.4112.2115.75
15 Georgiy Marshalko 6.93 13.77 Russia 18.4117.586.9314.099.65
16 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 7.13 15.64 Russia 7.1315.8015.3115.8016.13
17 Pavel Vershinin 11.78 15.77 Russia 16.8814.9720.4115.4711.78
18 Viktor Stepanovich 10.16 16.53 Russia 18.7213.4117.4722.9410.16
19 Dmitry Polishchuk 12.19 16.54 Russia 14.9718.3317.3112.1917.33
20 Nikita Malkin 8.31 16.92 Russia 21.4323.8413.1916.138.31
21 Maxim Sagaydak 14.31 17.06 Russia 14.3114.9016.91DNS19.36
22 Alexey Emelyanov 12.53 17.19 Russia 17.3819.8814.3023.3812.53
23 Mihail Myshkin 9.47 17.40 Russia 45.639.4719.3314.1618.72
24 Alexey Oblaukhov 13.47 17.67 Russia 19.0620.2218.4115.5513.47
25 Vladislav Prokhorov 15.53 17.68 Russia 17.6615.5319.7718.6616.72
26 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 9.90 17.74 Kazakhstan 18.449.9015.5019.2726.28
27 Mikhail Denisov 11.81 17.75 Russia DNF20.6514.5218.0911.81
28 Ustsin Vashchanka 15.38 17.97 Belarus 18.9615.3816.9318.03DNF
29 Dmitry Karyakin 11.47 18.12 Russia 13.3020.8120.2511.4721.58
30 Maxim Chechnev 14.30 18.43 Russia 22.7818.2114.3017.7219.36
31 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 12.56 19.22 Ukraine 22.9419.2715.4625.1912.56
32 Ilya Grishanov 14.66 20.35 Russia 15.30DNF24.1914.6621.55
33 Ilya Posevkin 19.58 20.50 Russia 20.5019.8621.1522.1819.58
34 Kirill Shalashov 14.78 21.35 Russia 14.7818.2732.8824.8320.94
35 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich 20.33 25.08 Russia 26.7858.7723.9324.5220.33
36 Ivan Makachev 8.86 31.76 Russia DNF39.6626.5029.118.86
37 Alexander Alexanian 21.97 34.42 Russia 32.9321.9731.5238.811:05.22
38 Mikhail Mukhin 17.27 35.07 Russia 49.0017.271:01.3624.0932.11
39 Dmitry Yezhov 19.84 39.69 Russia 42.4719.84DNF21.8854.71
40 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.02 DNF Russia 10.02DNF11.0510.72DNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeny Sharov 21.94 29.97 Russia 34.3030.0229.4030.5021.94
2 Nurym Kudaibergen 30.63 NR 42.99 NR Kazakhstan 30.6337.6643.8848.2747.44
3 Rodion Sekerin 34.30 50.19 Russia 51.1834.3046.5652.8352.91
4 Sergey Ryabko 48.80 52.69 Russia 52.2748.801:21.2150.3055.50
5 Sergey Zhukov 40.16 54.07 Russia 44.7859.7740.1659.9757.65
6 Oleg Gritsenko 32.05 55.35 Russia 1:10.711:01.7749.3654.9132.05
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 44.84 56.83 Russia 1:06.3144.841:09.9359.0345.16
8 Denis Grachev 39.94 58.07 Russia 1:14.3655.9454.881:03.3839.94
9 Vladislav Prokhorov 55.55 1:00.17 Russia 58.0956.1855.551:20.521:06.25
10 Georgiy Marshalko 49.91 1:00.75 Russia 56.6557.9649.911:07.631:15.47
11 Mikhail Sokolik 50.21 1:05.53 Russia 1:04.631:07.3150.211:04.661:07.69
12 Mikhail Mukhin 45.59 1:09.12 Russia 1:31.681:21.6553.901:11.8045.59
13 Dmitry Karyakin 42.53 1:10.92 Russia 1:16.6353.471:22.651:25.3042.53
14 Yana Gribacheva 1:00.72 1:19.63 Russia 1:36.181:10.781:00.721:24.061:24.06
15 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:12.44 1:21.38 Russia 1:26.461:14.081:12.441:33.971:23.61
16 Anton Antipov 1:17.52 1:25.08 Russia 1:24.611:19.182:09.381:31.441:17.52
17 Ivan Koval 1:02.02 1:52.39 Russia DNF1:17.272:07.902:12.001:02.02
18 Mikhail Denisov 1:26.68 2:39.97 Russia 1:26.683:51.861:42.272:25.78DNF
19 Maxim Chechnev 1:47.96 Russia 1:47.961:54.47
20 Alexander Eryomin 2:18.33 Russia 2:18.332:32.50

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 4:12.22 NR 4:48.69 NR Russia 4:12.225:19.944:53.90
2 Dmitry Karyakin 4:51.77 DNF Russia DNF4:51.77DNF
3 Alexey Oblaukhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Anton Rostovikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3 Maxim Chechnev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3 Mikhail Mukhin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Karyakin 10:39.00 NR DNF Russia 11:35.00DNF10:39.00
2 Alexey Oblaukhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
2 Anton Rostovikov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
2 Mikhail Mukhin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
2 Oleg Gritsenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 57:35 NR Russia 15/17 57:3515/18 59:36
2 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia 13/16 55:1612/12 55:23
3 Anton Rostovikov 9/9 57:04 Russia 6/10 59:579/9 57:04
4 Maxim Chechnev 7/8 58:02 Russia 7/8 58:026/8 1:00:00
5 Alexey Oblaukhov 4/4 22:10 Russia 4/4 22:104/6 45:06
6 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 2/2 10:01 NR Ukraine 2/2 10:014/6 55:01
7 Viktor Danilov 2/2 15:57 NR Belarus 2/2 15:57DNF
8 Andrey Krasovskiy 1/2 6:22 Russia 1/2 11:241/2 6:22
9 Mikhail Rostovikov 1/2 7:49 Russia 1/2 13:381/2 7:49
10 Mikhail Sokolik 1/2 12:21 Russia 1/2 12:211/2 12:26
11 Dmitry Aniskin 1/2 14:33 Russia 1/2 14:33DNF
12 Mihail Myshkin 1/2 18:30 Russia DNF1/2 18:30
13 Denis Grachev DNF Russia DNFDNF
13 Maria Plitina DNF Russia DNFDNF
13 Mikhail Mukhin DNF Russia DNFDNF
13 Shishko Evgeny Evgenevich DNF Russia DNFDNF
13 Ustsin Vashchanka DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gleb Khrapov 1.05 1.21 Russia 1.051.301.051.28DNF
2 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 1.40 NR 1.61 NR Kazakhstan DNF1.561.611.401.65
3 Nikolay Evdokimov 1.43 1.71 Russia 2.081.631.431.437.61
4 Alexey Polyashov 1.68 1.76 Russia 1.721.781.781.771.68
5 Rodion Sekerin 1.61 1.77 Russia 1.751.901.831.721.61
6 Georgiy Marshalko 1.38 1.85 Russia 2.281.381.473.971.80
7 Sergey Ryabko 1.63 1.96 Russia 2.252.341.971.631.66
8 Andrey Krasovskiy 1.93 1.96 Russia 1.961.962.271.961.93
9 Artem Samokhin 1.91 1.98 Russia 2.031.913.901.971.93
10 Bogdana Pavlova 1.72 2.02 Russia 2.272.061.721.812.19
11 Maxim Chechnev 1.75 2.10 Russia 2.272.192.281.751.83
12 Daniil Lee 1.50 2.16 Russia 1.711.50DNF1.842.93
13 Mikhail Denisov 1.77 2.17 Russia 1.772.772.551.782.17
14 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1.77 2.18 Russia DNF2.281.881.772.38
15 Ruslan Garipov 1.59 2.32 Russia 1.59DNF3.441.651.88
16 Gennady Kozyrev 1.75 2.38 Russia 2.281.752.942.931.93
17 Sergey Zhukov 1.47 2.44 Russia 1.883.413.971.472.03
18 Nurym Kudaibergen 1.86 2.44 Kazakhstan 2.31DNF2.471.862.53
19 Mihail Myshkin 2.06 2.45 Russia 2.302.162.882.065.18
20 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1.47 2.48 Russia 3.468.842.461.471.53
21 Alexey Emelyanov 2.05 2.51 Russia 3.052.302.192.053.27
22 Viktor Stepanovich 2.05 2.65 Russia 3.183.082.692.052.19
23 Ruslan Gafurov 2.27 2.69 Russia 2.272.692.943.092.43
24 Artur Firyan 1.18 2.70 Russia 1.88DNF2.931.183.30
25 Dmitry Yezhov 1.91 2.70 Russia 2.132.694.383.281.91
26 Evgeny Sharov 1.58 2.73 Russia DNF3.881.692.631.58
27 Ivan Koval 1.88 2.81 Russia 2.051.881.914.476.22
28 Alexander Eryomin 2.18 2.88 Russia 4.213.112.182.912.63
29 Ilya Grishanov 1.84 2.99 Russia 1.842.713.69DNF2.58
30 Maria Plitina 1.68 3.01 Russia 4.502.441.686.302.08
31 Ilya Posevkin 1.84 3.01 Russia 2.683.78DNF1.842.56
32 Alexey Oblaukhov 1.38 3.41 Russia DNF7.031.521.381.69
33 Maksim Vorobyev 1.94 3.44 Russia 1.942.912.50DNF4.90
34 Ivan Makachev 2.33 3.66 Russia 2.332.404.465.444.11
35 Anton Antipov 2.97 3.69 Russia 4.533.693.382.974.00
36 Nikolay Lunkov 2.81 3.88 Russia 3.444.182.814.414.02
37 Pavel Vershinin 2.86 4.00 Russia 4.656.444.052.863.31
38 Vadim Kalaskin 2.34 4.10 Russia 4.914.833.903.582.34
39 Fyodor Ivanov 1.92 4.34 Russia 1.925.513.693.83DNF
40 Viktor Karasyov 1.96 4.36 Russia 6.024.694.503.901.96
41 Alexander Alexanian 2.19 5.01 Russia 2.195.815.365.524.16
42 Roman Markin 3.00 5.41 Russia 8.21DNF3.004.113.91
43 Andrey Zhukov 4.15 5.63 Russia 5.554.156.726.285.06
44 Vladislav Golikov 5.18 5.70 Russia 5.566.135.185.815.72
45 Evgeny Akivis 3.28 6.66 Russia DNF5.009.443.285.55
46 Pavel Belyaev 5.15 7.64 Russia 5.36DNF6.365.1511.21
47 Denis Uglov 0.96 DNF Russia 3.00DNF0.96DNF1.50
48 Ustsin Vashchanka 1.72 DNF Belarus 1.961.97DNF1.72DNF
49 Vladislav Prokhorov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Denis Uglov 1.75 NR 2.41 Russia 1.752.224.972.362.65
2 Artur Firyan 3.38 3.69 Russia 3.564.003.526.583.38
3 Evgeny Sharov 3.13 3.85 Russia 4.563.313.138.683.69
4 Maria Plitina 3.13 4.14 Russia 5.135.684.153.153.13
5 Viktor Stepanovich 3.71 4.29 Russia 4.914.224.444.223.71
6 Mihail Myshkin 3.55 4.41 Russia 4.404.253.555.404.58
7 Nurym Kudaibergen 3.88 4.77 Kazakhstan 6.083.973.884.279.11
8 Ilya Posevkin 4.47 5.51 Russia 8.334.665.464.476.40
9 Ustsin Vashchanka 4.61 NR 5.57 NR Belarus 5.934.617.725.964.83
10 Vladislav Prokhorov 4.56 5.70 Russia 6.435.714.964.567.55
11 Gleb Khrapov 4.41 6.40 Russia 4.566.967.699.444.41
12 Dmitry Karyakin 5.94 6.64 Russia 6.946.155.948.336.83
13 Maksim Vorobyev 8.13 9.17 Russia 9.188.3316.408.1310.01
14 Andrey Krasovskiy 8.25 10.18 Russia 17.8411.8310.038.698.25
15 Fyodor Ivanov 9.16 11.96 Russia 14.2211.5910.069.1615.00
16 Mikhail Denisov 8.59 12.53 Russia 8.6614.97DNF8.5913.97
17 Evgeny Akivis 12.00 17.57 Russia 21.94DNF15.8312.0014.94
18 Viktor Karasyov 5.06 DNF Russia 5.066.61DNF5.13DNF
19 Pavel Vershinin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS