Lande Open 2018


Date
Dec 15 - 16, 2018
City
Kirkkonummi, Finland
Venue

Kirkkoharjun koulu

Address
Kirkkotallintie 6 A 02400 Kirkkonummi
Details

C-building, first floor

Organizers
Niko Ronkainen and Tomi Ronkainen
WCA Delegates
Niko Ronkainen and Tomi Ronkainen
Contact

Niko Ronkainen, Tomi Ronkainen

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please read through the regulations and arrive at the venue at least 30 minutes before your first event.

Lue säännöt (englanniksi, suomeksi) ja saavu paikalle ainakin 30 minuuttia ennen ensimmäistä lajiasi.

Events
Competitors
34
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).
The registration fee has to be paid through Stripe here once registered.
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of €20 (Euro) if the competitor limit has not been reached by .
Spectators can attend for free.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 7.96 9.13 Finland 9.328.9110.327.969.15
2 Linus Laurén 7.97 9.30 Finland 11.769.099.557.979.27
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.23 9.82 Finland 9.2313.369.5610.079.82
4 Kari Hyttinen 8.54 10.41 Finland 16.879.9511.319.978.54
5 Niko Ronkainen 9.58 10.56 Finland 9.5812.6910.6111.319.76
6 Pessi Ansaranta 9.09 10.68 Finland 11.809.469.0912.0810.77
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.17 11.13 United Kingdom 11.4210.788.1718.1211.19
8 Arttu Puttonen 9.16 12.40 Finland 11.6413.3713.9212.209.16
9 Philipp Danileiko 11.71 12.90 Finland 11.7118.7512.2012.2814.23
10 Juho Arjanne 10.83 13.05 Finland 12.5319.5110.8315.7410.88
11 Santeri Laine 11.51 13.23 Finland 11.5114.5812.2214.2613.20
12 Jami Viljanen 11.21 13.68 Finland 14.7013.4411.2114.5013.10
13 Timo Norrkniivilä 12.10 13.90 Finland 12.1014.1218.8114.1913.40
14 Leevi Järvinen 14.18 15.26 Finland 15.0015.7014.1816.7415.09
15 Oliver Stremmelaar 14.04 15.67 Finland 16.0314.0415.3015.6716.46
16 Juuso Suutari 14.95 15.70 Finland 17.4616.2814.9515.0815.74
17 Alex Kekkonen 11.86 16.06 Finland 11.8615.4016.0618.3416.71
18 Antto Pitkänen 15.92 16.55 Finland 16.3218.2816.8516.4715.92
19 Urho Kinnunen 15.21 17.95 Finland 21.3715.2115.5520.2918.01
20 Aaro Vierimaa 15.55 18.63 Finland 21.1315.5519.2217.7918.89
21 Jalmari Jussila 15.37 18.83 Finland 18.3022.3620.9117.2715.37
22 Aleksi Tuononen 18.44 20.45 Finland 22.9722.2919.0620.0018.44
23 Mikael Mieskonen 18.56 20.73 Finland 28.4620.1718.5621.8420.19
24 Okko Tiilikainen 16.62 21.32 Finland 23.95DNF18.8821.1316.62
25 Eetu Rajaviita 19.58 23.15 Finland 22.7123.0819.5829.0223.65
26 Eetu Kajan 24.28 30.52 Finland 24.2833.1530.8927.5333.92
27 Alexander Malyshkov 22.90 31.38 Russia 25.4935.1922.9033.4645.54
28 Filppu Porio 30.61 36.74 Finland 31.6340.2530.6143.8938.33
29 Kasper Pasanen 33.24 37.95 Finland 37.2736.9351.8839.6633.24
30 Heikki Nieminen 35.53 40.90 Finland 46.8638.2243.9735.5340.50
31 Mika Dernov 45.77 52.29 Finland 45.7752.8246.6957.371:01.34
32 Tomi Ronkainen 58.56 1:02.73 Finland 1:16.4059.451:07.7558.561:01.00
33 Kristian Blomstedt 48.23 1:07.55 Finland 1:06.2048.231:01.341:15.111:18.69
34 Ilo Silaste 23.36 DNF Finland 29.85DNF30.91DNF23.36

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 7.56 8.22 Finland 14.929.347.567.687.63
2 Kari Hyttinen 7.21 9.09 Finland 8.887.218.8410.459.55
3 Amos Nordman 6.83 9.11 Finland 6.8310.319.607.4211.58
4 Pessi Ansaranta 8.60 9.64 Finland 8.6010.0911.779.739.11
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 9.31 10.63 United Kingdom 10.739.3111.5311.459.71
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.42 11.28 Finland 11.6710.4111.769.4214.63
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.38 11.90 Finland 10.8611.967.3813.2312.87
8 Juho Arjanne 11.03 12.13 Finland 11.1611.0313.5911.6414.57
9 Arttu Puttonen 11.04 12.72 Finland DNF11.0414.2512.5411.37
10 Philipp Danileiko 11.35 12.94 Finland DNF11.3513.2613.3712.19
11 Santeri Laine 12.63 13.37 Finland 13.0312.6312.9614.3414.13
12 Niko Ronkainen 12.06 13.98 Finland 15.4418.7412.0612.8213.67
13 Jami Viljanen 11.82 14.10 Finland 12.5814.2415.4711.8217.24
14 Oliver Stremmelaar 13.15 14.22 Finland 13.2714.6916.8114.7013.15
15 Juuso Suutari 10.70 14.65 Finland 13.7410.7015.2519.9914.95
16 Urho Kinnunen 14.25 16.59 Finland 27.6518.7015.1515.9214.25
17 Antto Pitkänen 15.68 16.86 Finland 24.5716.5815.6817.1116.90
18 Aleksi Tuononen 13.26 17.70 Finland 22.7617.8018.3017.0113.26
19 Aaro Vierimaa 15.65 17.72 Finland 17.7816.7115.6518.6721.73
20 Eetu Rajaviita 15.26 19.28 Finland 19.4422.1616.3515.2622.06
21 Mikael Mieskonen 18.40 19.77 Finland 18.4421.1426.9618.4019.72
22 Jalmari Jussila 17.23 20.41 Finland 22.3921.3317.7817.2322.13

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 7.21 7.71 Finland 7.898.567.757.507.21
2 Linus Laurén 7.12 7.92 Finland 7.468.927.128.298.02
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.79 9.94 United Kingdom 8.7911.089.6915.009.06
4 Pessi Ansaranta 9.76 10.21 Finland 10.0710.4510.1211.519.76
5 Kari Hyttinen 8.87 10.60 Finland 12.949.8415.639.018.87
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.99 11.30 Finland 10.8514.377.999.2813.78
7 Niko Ronkainen 9.98 11.57 Finland 9.9811.7110.9712.0214.42
8 Santeri Laine 10.84 11.72 Finland 11.1411.3012.9712.7210.84
9 Philipp Danileiko 11.48 12.47 Finland 11.4812.4112.7413.0712.27
10 Juho Arjanne 12.02 12.57 Finland 12.0212.0915.5213.4212.21
11 Arttu Puttonen 9.88 12.90 Finland 15.7214.2812.4012.019.88
12 Timo Norrkniivilä 11.17 13.16 Finland 14.1614.1011.1713.3512.04

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 1.88 2.77 Finland 3.923.812.551.941.88
2 Amos Nordman 2.61 2.95 Finland 4.442.862.612.653.33
3 Pessi Ansaranta 2.52 3.08 Finland 2.712.522.613.914.20
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.63 3.28 United Kingdom 5.184.113.032.712.63
5 Niko Ronkainen 2.68 3.45 Finland 3.283.232.683.963.84
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.74 3.95 Finland 3.813.704.334.402.74
7 Kari Hyttinen 2.87 4.07 Finland 3.704.754.032.874.48
8 Jami Viljanen 3.24 4.56 Finland 3.246.294.564.604.52
9 Juho Arjanne 4.04 4.56 Finland 4.654.424.044.616.41
10 Santeri Laine 3.51 4.57 Finland 4.784.593.514.354.80
11 Philipp Danileiko 3.21 4.58 Finland 3.214.756.634.514.47
12 Alex Kekkonen 4.11 4.83 Finland 4.357.184.115.604.55
13 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.39 4.93 Finland 5.005.565.383.394.42
14 Aaro Vierimaa 4.63 5.23 Finland 5.705.555.434.634.72
15 Antto Pitkänen 4.13 5.26 Finland 4.505.395.886.244.13
16 Aleksi Tuononen 4.94 5.41 Finland 5.744.945.095.3912.71
17 Arttu Puttonen 3.62 5.49 Finland 3.793.627.307.465.37
18 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.59 5.49 Finland 5.675.614.596.135.20
19 Urho Kinnunen 4.54 5.74 Finland 6.554.546.265.625.35
20 Eetu Rajaviita 4.83 6.08 Finland 6.705.966.114.836.17
21 Juuso Suutari 3.68 6.23 Finland 3.686.746.647.635.32
22 Filppu Porio 7.42 8.41 Finland 7.427.4910.319.897.85
23 Ilo Silaste 6.49 8.51 Finland 8.907.046.4911.009.59
24 Eetu Kajan 6.88 9.17 Finland 8.959.229.636.889.33
25 Alexander Malyshkov 6.64 9.45 Russia 8.0710.556.649.7214.99
26 Heikki Nieminen 10.19 12.78 Finland 10.1913.0014.9013.3811.97
27 Kasper Pasanen 11.36 13.29 Finland 11.3616.9411.8912.7415.25
28 Mika Dernov 10.70 15.26 Finland 14.5817.1010.7016.5314.68
29 Okko Tiilikainen 8.15 15.30 Finland 9.108.15DNF27.239.57
30 Kristian Blomstedt 13.42 18.73 Finland 36.7717.4013.4220.2218.58

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 1.07 2.25 Finland 2.692.034.171.072.03
2 Kari Hyttinen 1.36 2.51 Finland 2.492.162.881.362.95
3 Linus Laurén 1.92 2.65 Finland 4.961.922.792.053.12
4 Pessi Ansaranta 2.10 2.99 Finland 3.802.102.522.663.99
5 Niko Ronkainen 2.12 3.14 Finland 7.852.122.473.223.73
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 1.92 3.54 Finland 1.923.943.513.164.09
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.21 3.90 United Kingdom 5.262.2114.013.343.11
8 Philipp Danileiko 3.49 4.52 Finland 5.883.713.495.424.42
9 Juuso Suutari 4.40 4.58 Finland 4.404.44DNF4.524.79
10 Jami Viljanen 4.49 4.73 Finland 5.074.494.494.626.43
11 Santeri Laine 3.94 4.76 Finland 4.676.533.944.505.11
12 Juho Arjanne 4.03 4.91 Finland 4.374.745.624.036.34
13 Urho Kinnunen 4.00 5.04 Finland 5.355.624.654.005.12
14 Timo Norrkniivilä 4.61 5.05 Finland DNF4.614.954.645.55
15 Aaro Vierimaa 4.41 5.64 Finland 5.6217.694.415.246.06
16 Eetu Rajaviita 5.13 5.69 Finland 5.576.245.265.138.76
17 Aleksi Tuononen 3.60 5.83 Finland 7.015.426.543.605.54
18 Oliver Stremmelaar 5.54 5.86 Finland 15.425.715.616.255.54
19 Arttu Puttonen 3.26 5.96 Finland 3.264.175.348.3811.14
20 Antto Pitkänen 3.78 6.23 Finland 3.785.529.468.994.18
21 Filppu Porio 7.20 7.72 Finland 7.209.828.307.647.23

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 1.50 2.04 Finland 1.782.012.331.502.33
2 Niko Ronkainen 2.11 2.84 Finland 3.442.732.792.112.99
3 Kari Hyttinen 2.15 3.09 Finland 4.293.442.722.153.12
4 Amos Nordman 2.00 3.20 Finland 2.002.734.303.433.43
5 Jami Viljanen 3.02 3.56 Finland 3.023.843.387.153.45
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.28 3.60 United Kingdom 2.944.313.542.285.49
7 Juho Arjanne 2.60 3.64 Finland 4.923.723.782.603.41
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.32 3.72 Finland 2.324.693.662.825.69
9 Pessi Ansaranta 2.80 4.00 Finland 3.45DNF2.802.955.61
10 Santeri Laine 2.88 4.09 Finland 5.373.453.442.886.40
11 Philipp Danileiko 2.54 4.77 Finland 3.685.965.162.545.47
12 Juuso Suutari 3.41 5.77 Finland 6.09DNF4.543.416.68

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 30.08 33.11 Finland 39.5930.0832.1036.3630.87
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 36.50 39.39 United Kingdom 41.3948.2136.5037.9838.79
3 Linus Laurén 36.97 40.76 Finland 41.6440.8736.9755.5239.76
4 Pessi Ansaranta 39.76 40.86 Finland 40.4839.7641.5142.9140.58
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 38.04 42.27 Finland 38.2051.4839.3738.0449.23
6 Kari Hyttinen 39.32 43.63 Finland 44.7843.8342.2746.5839.32
7 Arttu Puttonen 45.26 48.68 Finland 46.4345.9953.6145.2658.61
8 Niko Ronkainen 45.91 49.69 Finland 51.8045.9147.7254.0049.55
9 Philipp Danileiko 43.93 50.14 Finland 53.7352.3749.0443.9349.00
10 Santeri Laine 47.60 51.08 Finland 1:01.1047.6049.6554.7748.81
11 Timo Norrkniivilä 49.34 55.47 Finland 58.3749.3452.371:02.5455.68
12 Jami Viljanen 54.24 59.59 Finland 1:01.5754.2458.681:19.1858.52
13 Juuso Suutari 54.89 1:00.06 Finland 57.681:03.3954.8959.111:05.05
14 Juho Arjanne 57.24 1:04.17 Finland 1:10.4559.831:29.8757.241:02.22
15 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:03.84 1:05.51 Finland 1:06.731:05.441:03.841:04.371:11.61
16 Antto Pitkänen 1:03.07 1:07.32 Finland 1:10.751:03.071:07.331:07.531:07.11
17 Leevi Järvinen 59.89 1:07.34 Finland 1:15.031:03.061:05.4559.891:13.50
18 Alex Kekkonen 1:07.76 1:10.76 Finland 1:07.761:13.071:18.711:11.361:07.84
19 Aleksi Tuononen 1:16.72 Finland 1:16.72DNF
20 Aaro Vierimaa 1:25.55 Finland 1:25.631:25.55
21 Alexander Malyshkov 2:01.78 Russia 2:51.312:01.78
22 Okko Tiilikainen 2:11.91 Finland 2:11.912:21.38
23 Kasper Pasanen DNF Finland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 30.88 32.95 Finland 33.7130.8832.4832.6540.62
2 Joonas Silvennoinen 38.91 42.07 Finland 45.0243.8338.9141.2141.17
3 Pessi Ansaranta 36.75 42.62 Finland 45.3149.7836.7540.2542.30
4 Linus Laurén 38.10 42.62 Finland 38.1045.5751.7738.2844.00
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.50 42.79 United Kingdom 44.4844.5641.1142.7739.50
6 Niko Ronkainen 38.98 44.38 Finland 43.0044.1938.9846.8945.96
7 Kari Hyttinen 43.24 45.90 Finland 44.6757.8643.2447.2145.83
8 Santeri Laine 44.29 47.16 Finland 44.2944.4551.3445.8251.21
9 Arttu Puttonen 39.98 47.42 Finland 50.0646.1746.0350.8439.98
10 Philipp Danileiko 43.67 48.58 Finland 43.6746.4351.7852.3647.54
11 Timo Norrkniivilä 50.41 54.36 Finland 50.9055.8858.0050.4156.30
12 Jami Viljanen 44.01 1:00.58 Finland 44.011:06.3059.201:01.161:01.39

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 27.97 31.67 Finland 34.7331.7337.6528.5627.97
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 38.84 39.52 United Kingdom 41.0238.8439.4439.6139.52
3 Linus Laurén 36.96 41.22 Finland 40.3442.0836.9641.2546.02
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 39.46 43.06 Finland 44.8746.6639.4643.4840.84
5 Pessi Ansaranta 35.85 43.94 Finland 41.6947.6035.8544.6345.49
6 Niko Ronkainen 40.31 45.97 Finland 43.5947.8040.3146.5251.32

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 54.63 NR 1:01.85 Finland 54.631:03.991:08.471:04.0757.49
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 59.62 1:10.33 United Kingdom 1:07.1159.621:13.261:12.791:11.09
3 Kari Hyttinen 1:07.07 1:16.21 Finland 1:10.541:07.071:18.191:30.971:19.89
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:04.85 1:16.55 Finland 1:23.591:10.701:15.351:04.851:28.96
5 Arttu Puttonen 1:16.87 1:23.64 Finland 1:31.321:26.231:25.801:18.891:16.87
6 Niko Ronkainen 1:16.67 1:24.22 Finland 1:28.231:16.671:22.891:21.531:29.16
7 Linus Laurén 1:21.26 1:25.22 Finland 1:26.621:26.581:22.471:21.261:26.80
8 Pessi Ansaranta 1:25.35 1:31.53 Finland 1:32.731:25.351:39.641:31.791:30.06
9 Juho Arjanne 1:29.90 1:33.14 Finland 1:44.431:35.461:30.631:29.901:33.33
10 Philipp Danileiko 1:27.78 1:39.67 Finland 1:42.141:45.091:52.851:31.781:27.78
11 Santeri Laine 1:35.01 1:42.29 Finland 1:35.011:46.661:41.601:38.621:47.91
12 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:27.23 1:48.45 Finland 1:44.361:51.791:27.231:49.211:51.79
13 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:32.45 1:49.48 Finland 1:48.651:59.791:32.451:48.721:51.08
14 Alex Kekkonen 1:56.44 2:01.44 Finland 1:56.442:07.211:59.001:58.102:11.79
15 Aleksi Tuononen 2:02.16 Finland 2:12.232:02.16
16 Jami Viljanen 2:14.67 Finland 2:14.67DNF
17 Juuso Suutari 2:23.31 Finland 2:34.032:23.31
18 Antto Pitkänen 2:36.10 Finland 2:47.962:36.10
19 Okko Tiilikainen 2:46.09 Finland 2:46.093:46.45
20 Aaro Vierimaa 2:59.40 Finland 2:59.403:02.81

5x5x5 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 59.71 1:06.14 Finland 1:09.761:06.321:04.3659.711:07.74
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:04.24 1:08.83 United Kingdom 1:07.861:08.841:11.791:09.781:04.24
3 Niko Ronkainen 1:10.65 1:15.86 Finland 1:15.581:22.301:13.111:10.651:18.90
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:05.28 1:19.08 Finland 1:22.641:14.481:24.351:20.111:05.28
5 Kari Hyttinen 1:13.19 1:19.89 Finland 1:18.871:19.161:30.501:13.191:21.63
6 Arttu Puttonen 1:19.61 1:22.38 Finland 1:20.081:19.611:24.381:24.901:22.67
7 Linus Laurén 1:15.06 1:25.52 Finland 1:35.901:46.221:15.061:22.901:17.77
8 Pessi Ansaranta 1:18.84 1:27.50 Finland 1:29.101:33.791:32.591:20.801:18.84

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 55.85 1:03.87 Finland 1:07.871:02.9355.851:04.451:04.24
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:06.13 1:09.33 United Kingdom 1:09.851:07.331:24.641:10.801:06.13
3 Kari Hyttinen 1:10.62 1:12.77 Finland 1:15.481:13.711:10.621:12.541:12.06
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:14.55 1:21.12 Finland 1:19.151:14.551:22.101:22.101:23.20
5 Niko Ronkainen 1:15.34 1:21.67 Finland 1:25.521:19.861:15.341:31.591:19.62
6 Arttu Puttonen 1:23.29 1:27.39 Finland 1:26.341:32.481:23.291:24.731:31.11

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 1:58.89 2:05.37 Finland 1:58.892:07.612:09.62
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:15.68 2:22.30 United Kingdom 2:29.852:15.682:21.38
3 Niko Ronkainen 2:38.45 2:42.07 Finland 2:44.792:42.962:38.45
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:40.50 2:42.16 Finland 2:43.152:40.502:42.82
5 Arttu Puttonen 2:50.69 2:58.81 Finland 2:56.472:50.693:09.26
6 Pessi Ansaranta 3:10.64 3:31.98 Finland 3:10.643:56.663:28.65
7 Santeri Laine 3:05.03 3:34.25 Finland 3:41.683:56.053:05.03
8 Philipp Danileiko 3:15.29 3:35.31 Finland 3:44.363:15.293:46.27
9 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:19.50 3:42.44 Finland 3:49.713:58.123:19.50
10 Leevi Järvinen 3:33.12 3:46.67 Finland 3:40.624:06.283:33.12
11 Juho Arjanne 3:32.15 4:09.51 Finland 3:32.154:38.724:17.65
12 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:39.44 4:25.30 Finland 3:39.444:38.054:58.40
13 Jami Viljanen 4:47.38 Finland 4:47.38
14 Antto Pitkänen 4:53.97 Finland 4:53.97
15 Alex Kekkonen 6:59.79 Finland 6:59.79

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 2:00.10 2:11.19 Finland 2:24.692:00.102:08.79
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:13.15 2:15.47 United Kingdom 2:15.332:17.922:13.15
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:21.54 2:40.37 Finland 2:41.732:57.842:21.54
4 Niko Ronkainen 2:34.01 2:41.05 Finland 2:46.022:34.012:43.12
5 Arttu Puttonen 2:35.55 2:45.21 Finland 2:47.362:52.712:35.55
6 Pessi Ansaranta 3:02.58 3:22.93 Finland 3:18.003:02.583:48.20

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:19.40 3:31.63 United Kingdom 3:53.053:22.453:19.40
2 Arttu Puttonen 3:42.25 3:55.39 Finland 4:21.173:42.743:42.25
3 Amos Nordman 3:56.56 3:58.03 Finland 3:56.564:00.823:56.71
4 Niko Ronkainen 3:57.91 4:03.65 Finland 3:57.913:58.614:14.42
5 Kari Hyttinen 3:38.46 4:12.40 Finland 4:17.633:38.464:41.10
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:24.75 4:39.36 Finland 4:24.754:58.544:34.80
7 Juho Arjanne 5:01.53 5:12.60 Finland 5:30.025:01.535:06.26
8 Philipp Danileiko 5:10.93 5:24.24 Finland 5:10.935:27.155:34.65
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 5:36.70 6:04.48 Finland 5:36.706:28.906:07.85
10 Leevi Järvinen 6:15.46 Finland 6:15.46
11 Santeri Laine 6:24.78 Finland 6:24.78
12 Alex Kekkonen 8:04.00 Finland 8:04.00
13 Antto Pitkänen 8:26.27 Finland 8:26.27
14 Jami Viljanen 8:41.07 Finland 8:41.07

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 3:21.18 3:28.36 Finland 3:32.133:31.773:21.18
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:20.13 3:30.69 United Kingdom 3:20.133:38.703:33.24
3 Niko Ronkainen 3:28.04 3:45.07 Finland 3:49.703:28.043:57.47
4 Kari Hyttinen 3:49.45 3:55.48 Finland 3:58.223:58.763:49.45
5 Arttu Puttonen 4:06.86 4:10.43 Finland 4:10.534:13.904:06.86
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:37.11 4:40.99 Finland 4:37.114:45.674:40.18

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 32.74 DNF Finland DNF34.0332.74
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.28 DNF United Kingdom DNF55.28DNF
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:08.82 DNF Finland DNF3:08.82DNF
4 Jami Viljanen DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNS
4 Juho Arjanne DNF DNF Finland DNFDNSDNS
4 Okko Tiilikainen DNF DNF Finland DNFDNSDNS
4 Pessi Ansaranta DNF DNF Finland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 10.97 13.68 Finland 18.3813.6413.2814.1310.97
2 Linus Laurén 16.13 16.53 Finland 16.1316.8320.6216.6016.17
3 Pessi Ansaranta 17.82 18.11 Finland 18.0618.0518.3518.2117.82
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.25 18.82 Finland 20.2018.1326.5115.2518.14
5 Niko Ronkainen 16.29 19.10 Finland 16.2917.8826.3019.8119.62
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.62 19.18 United Kingdom 19.1518.0120.3916.6222.34
7 Kari Hyttinen 16.90 20.59 Finland 20.9324.9616.9023.0817.76
8 Santeri Laine 17.75 23.93 Finland 21.6117.7527.3126.4723.72
9 Philipp Danileiko 23.79 25.49 Finland 26.1024.2328.9526.1323.79
10 Arttu Puttonen 17.94 26.20 Finland 31.3822.5124.7055.7517.94
11 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.89 26.97 Finland 29.9625.3322.8925.6237.81
12 Jami Viljanen 24.56 28.34 Finland 27.2327.0130.7733.5024.56
13 Alex Kekkonen 22.55 30.41 Finland DNF24.6736.3522.5530.21
14 Antto Pitkänen 29.62 31.26 Finland 30.8629.6232.4633.2030.46
15 Juho Arjanne 28.43 33.15 Finland 34.0828.4331.6042.8433.78
16 Aleksi Tuononen 31.63 34.47 Finland 40.0236.9334.8631.6331.63
17 Aaro Vierimaa 29.31 35.08 Finland 29.3135.9843.7238.7730.49
18 Juuso Suutari 25.14 35.12 Finland 25.3539.4040.621:06.7125.14
19 Urho Kinnunen 35.90 39.51 Finland 35.9046.7140.9241.4836.13
20 Oliver Stremmelaar 35.77 43.39 Finland 35.7752.4648.1839.7342.27
21 Eetu Rajaviita 38.46 44.29 Finland 52.0638.4643.7148.8140.35
22 Kasper Pasanen 1:00.45 Finland 1:00.451:09.39
23 Filppu Porio 1:09.41 Finland 1:09.411:35.02
24 Eetu Kajan 1:16.48 Finland 2:58.421:16.48
25 Okko Tiilikainen 1:21.01 Finland 1:21.011:36.11
26 Kristian Blomstedt 2:22.63 Finland DNF2:22.63
27 Mika Dernov DNF Finland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 13.05 15.29 Finland 18.2513.0515.4714.6715.73
2 Amos Nordman 12.66 15.32 Finland 16.1712.6614.0115.7716.85
3 Pessi Ansaranta 14.97 16.96 Finland 14.9717.4516.8920.9716.55
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 14.92 17.57 Finland 16.3620.5814.9217.9118.43
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 14.97 18.95 United Kingdom 16.9614.9721.3222.2118.56
6 Kari Hyttinen 17.30 19.78 Finland 21.7317.3018.5931.3919.03
7 Niko Ronkainen 18.63 19.86 Finland 18.6323.0321.3519.1019.12
8 Philipp Danileiko 18.10 23.74 Finland 23.4118.1026.8727.1620.95
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 21.89 24.21 Finland 21.8924.0225.5523.8324.77
10 Juho Arjanne 25.78 26.99 Finland 25.92DNF27.0727.9825.78
11 Jami Viljanen 19.70 27.75 Finland 37.2129.9827.9925.2819.70
12 Arttu Puttonen 23.72 28.02 Finland 29.2923.7229.7833.8124.98
13 Santeri Laine 24.33 29.14 Finland 27.0531.4724.3328.8932.60
14 Antto Pitkänen 21.22 29.54 Finland 30.4235.7531.2726.9421.22
15 Aleksi Tuononen 36.44 40.84 Finland 41.931:01.2638.1236.4442.47

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 12.76 14.48 Finland 18.3313.9312.7615.3514.15
2 Amos Nordman 11.86 15.20 Finland 19.1511.8612.38DNF14.07
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 15.13 16.20 United Kingdom 19.9415.1315.5915.2717.73
4 Kari Hyttinen 15.78 19.07 Finland 19.8619.2221.6818.1415.78
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.64 20.07 Finland 19.0220.0423.2821.1515.64
6 Niko Ronkainen 15.81 20.87 Finland 15.8125.5418.9919.8323.78
7 Pessi Ansaranta 15.28 23.80 Finland 21.2030.2019.9930.7515.28
8 Philipp Danileiko 25.95 28.40 Finland 28.0925.9539.8029.9127.21

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Callum Hales-Jepp 36.26 42.65 United Kingdom 44.6336.2639.0244.2945.78
2 Linus Laurén 42.46 53.75 Finland 55.2559.401:56.6946.6042.46
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 56.18 1:06.63 Finland 1:10.051:04.4156.181:05.441:22.17
4 Niko Ronkainen 1:16.94 1:22.94 Finland 1:18.901:25.161:16.941:34.661:24.76
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:12.74 1:32.49 Finland 1:26.571:55.741:12.741:53.301:17.61
6 Kari Hyttinen 1:27.47 1:36.38 Finland 1:57.891:28.141:27.471:31.391:49.62
7 Juho Arjanne 1:39.46 1:55.10 Finland 2:30.681:39.462:00.221:59.511:45.56
8 Alex Kekkonen 1:34.48 1:58.40 Finland 1:34.481:46.602:13.521:55.072:19.70
9 Pessi Ansaranta 3:19.08 Finland 3:19.08DNF
10 Oliver Stremmelaar 4:16.31 Finland 4:16.31DNF
11 Juuso Suutari 4:31.17 Finland DNF4:31.17
12 Antto Pitkänen 4:52.39 Finland 4:52.39DNF
13 Amos Nordman DNF Finland DNFDNF
13 Eetu Kajan DNF Finland DNFDNF
13 Okko Tiilikainen DNF Finland DNFDNF
13 Philipp Danileiko DNF Finland DNFDNF
13 Urho Kinnunen DNF Finland DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Callum Hales-Jepp 35.30 41.26 United Kingdom 40.0535.3042.3545.4041.37
2 Linus Laurén 40.68 46.10 Finland 50.3743.0156.2440.6844.91
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:00.10 1:01.80 Finland 1:00.29DNF1:00.101:02.771:02.33
4 Niko Ronkainen 56.29 1:19.45 Finland 56.291:26.421:14.161:27.331:17.77
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:16.38 1:27.68 Finland 1:28.651:35.621:24.901:16.381:29.48
6 Kari Hyttinen 1:19.37 1:42.95 Finland 1:36.621:32.251:59.99DNF1:19.37

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.08 6.54 Finland 6.376.377.646.896.08
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.85 8.60 United Kingdom 7.859.469.087.898.83
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.53 9.10 Finland 8.6510.989.419.237.53
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.04 11.17 Finland 10.0412.6312.7310.4610.43
5 Juho Arjanne 9.16 12.46 Finland 14.9510.3612.08DNF9.16
6 Alex Kekkonen 11.22 13.37 Finland 16.7111.2216.7311.7711.64
7 Tomi Ronkainen 14.61 15.47 Finland 16.8914.6115.6315.5015.29
8 Antto Pitkänen 14.47 15.77 Finland 14.8014.4716.8319.3915.67
9 Santeri Laine 12.89 17.66 Finland 42.6418.8317.7016.4612.89
10 Jami Viljanen 17.25 20.75 Finland 22.8017.2520.9318.5323.74
11 Juuso Suutari 20.56 21.24 Finland 21.80DNF21.2120.7020.56
12 Pessi Ansaranta 18.02 22.19 Finland DNF20.6425.3320.6018.02

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.24 6.97 Finland 7.0610.177.026.836.24
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.47 8.69 United Kingdom 7.6910.226.478.16DNF
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.96 10.58 Finland 9.928.777.9613.0413.10
4 Juho Arjanne 11.28 11.99 Finland 19.2711.8111.3311.2812.82
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.94 16.05 Finland 20.758.9413.3514.05DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 31.20 35.32 Finland 38.4041.1031.7331.2035.83
2 Joonas Silvennoinen 57.13 59.77 Finland 1:03.2957.1358.161:02.6258.54
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.17 59.81 United Kingdom 56.1059.871:03.7655.171:03.46
4 Linus Laurén 1:05.25 1:11.62 Finland 1:18.251:05.251:05.251:11.361:25.34
5 Kari Hyttinen 1:10.19 1:13.67 Finland 1:12.841:10.191:12.601:18.911:15.57
6 Pessi Ansaranta 1:14.21 1:21.55 Finland 1:20.021:30.641:16.541:14.211:28.09
7 Juho Arjanne 1:15.98 1:30.40 Finland 1:17.391:30.821:15.98DNF1:42.99
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:22.89 1:36.71 Finland 1:40.151:22.891:42.931:42.331:27.64
9 Philipp Danileiko 1:36.44 1:45.04 Finland DNF1:36.441:42.141:46.351:46.62
10 Antto Pitkänen 1:47.81 Finland 1:53.361:47.81
11 Santeri Laine 1:59.67 Finland 2:15.321:59.67
12 Jami Viljanen 2:02.84 Finland 2:02.842:47.34
13 Juuso Suutari 2:19.46 Finland 2:30.242:19.46
14 Alex Kekkonen 2:30.70 Finland 2:30.852:30.70
15 Eetu Kajan 2:44.41 Finland 2:59.212:44.41
16 Leevi Järvinen 3:05.99 Finland 3:05.99DNS

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 30.97 ER 35.47 Finland 38.5230.9740.8035.8832.02
2 Joonas Silvennoinen 57.53 1:01.54 Finland 57.5358.0558.441:13.031:08.14
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 50.46 1:01.60 United Kingdom 50.461:00.611:07.371:00.301:03.90
4 Kari Hyttinen 1:07.37 1:11.59 Finland 1:12.731:13.131:11.251:07.371:10.80
5 Linus Laurén 1:04.84 1:14.29 Finland 1:22.321:07.081:13.481:23.821:04.84
6 Pessi Ansaranta 1:09.63 1:19.63 Finland 1:28.661:25.111:18.101:09.631:15.69
7 Juho Arjanne 1:17.28 1:25.09 Finland 1:31.861:26.301:21.031:17.281:27.93
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:23.96 1:31.35 Finland 1:33.871:43.031:30.091:23.961:30.08

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 33.34 36.13 Finland 33.9944.1437.5733.3436.83
2 Joonas Silvennoinen 54.97 57.34 Finland 54.9758.7856.001:00.7457.25
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 57.89 1:04.53 United Kingdom 1:01.321:06.921:07.6557.891:05.34
4 Linus Laurén 1:00.92 1:09.20 Finland 1:27.331:00.921:12.981:06.061:08.55
5 Kari Hyttinen 1:09.50 1:13.80 Finland 1:26.991:09.501:16.271:09.551:15.57
6 Pessi Ansaranta 1:18.21 1:23.85 Finland 1:18.211:21.001:25.661:26.191:24.88

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 2.40 3.93 Finland 4.332.814.652.405.20
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.76 4.60 Finland 3.764.804.464.555.10
3 Juho Arjanne 2.43 5.34 Finland 5.626.655.042.435.37
4 Amos Nordman 2.77 5.40 Finland 7.342.776.493.696.03
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.82 5.48 United Kingdom DNF4.864.373.827.21
6 Urho Kinnunen 3.13 5.50 Finland 6.263.136.064.695.76
7 Jami Viljanen 3.21 5.53 Finland 5.583.278.183.217.75
8 Niko Ronkainen 3.46 5.70 Finland 6.825.055.473.466.58
9 Leevi Järvinen 3.75 5.74 Finland 7.784.1410.163.755.29
10 Santeri Laine 3.38 6.12 Finland 6.383.386.795.207.55
11 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.83 6.42 Finland 10.193.479.302.836.49
12 Oliver Stremmelaar 5.04 7.19 Finland 9.925.176.485.0412.36
13 Pessi Ansaranta 3.24 8.91 Finland 8.323.249.1310.209.28
14 Kasper Pasanen 7.28 8.98 Finland 7.289.129.688.1510.98
15 Antto Pitkänen 6.35 9.09 Finland 12.446.358.917.4710.88
16 Juuso Suutari 8.04 9.22 Finland 8.0410.118.0913.689.47
17 Alex Kekkonen 5.70 9.33 Finland 9.73DNF5.708.519.74
18 Aaro Vierimaa 8.61 9.87 Finland 8.9111.709.008.6112.36
19 Heikki Nieminen 8.99 9.91 Finland 12.139.2511.089.408.99
20 Arttu Puttonen 6.07 10.14 Finland 13.886.078.7910.2111.42
21 Alexander Malyshkov 9.40 11.02 Russia 11.1910.0911.8711.779.40
22 Filppu Porio 9.01 11.73 Finland 13.2810.4115.049.0111.49
23 Eetu Rajaviita 10.71 12.13 Finland 10.7111.8013.4911.09DNF
24 Aleksi Tuononen 10.66 12.91 Finland 10.6613.1113.4512.1822.66
25 Eetu Kajan 7.80 13.20 Finland 15.457.8014.5113.7911.29
26 Kristian Blomstedt 21.52 44.40 Finland 48.3345.5721.5245.8941.73

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 2.83 3.56 Finland 4.132.833.265.803.29
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 4.01 4.45 Finland 4.284.644.436.574.01
3 Amos Nordman 2.99 5.01 Finland 2.994.927.604.395.71
4 Juho Arjanne 3.78 5.37 Finland 4.468.003.785.066.58
5 Jami Viljanen 3.48 5.97 Finland 5.008.013.487.095.81
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.80 6.05 United Kingdom 6.366.535.257.433.80
7 Santeri Laine 4.73 6.39 Finland 4.948.964.737.296.93
8 Niko Ronkainen 6.54 6.71 Finland 6.966.577.126.546.59
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 5.41 6.85 Finland 7.497.095.416.107.37
10 Urho Kinnunen 6.64 7.56 Finland 8.659.236.646.857.19
11 Oliver Stremmelaar 7.02 9.20 Finland 10.6612.167.028.668.29

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 2.61 4.33 Finland 2.614.623.52DNF4.85
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.83 5.14 Finland 3.837.185.665.384.38
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.26 6.02 United Kingdom 5.266.545.545.9818.37
4 Jami Viljanen 5.32 6.26 Finland 5.565.326.007.219.02
5 Amos Nordman 5.11 6.41 Finland 5.435.119.458.575.22
6 Juho Arjanne 5.95 7.90 Finland 7.319.408.235.958.16

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Ronkainen 2.59 4.55 Finland 5.504.264.162.595.23
2 Pessi Ansaranta 3.16 4.63 Finland 4.695.613.163.975.23
3 Alex Kekkonen 2.13 NR 5.54 Finland 6.555.624.592.136.41
4 Antto Pitkänen 4.69 5.61 Finland 8.416.335.744.694.75
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.85 6.06 Finland 4.693.856.477.367.03
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 5.20 6.12 Finland 7.105.317.545.965.20
7 Juho Arjanne 4.87 6.20 Finland 5.984.877.277.635.34
8 Kari Hyttinen 4.59 6.21 Finland 5.886.568.656.184.59
9 Amos Nordman 3.33 6.51 Finland 8.625.964.943.338.75
10 Leevi Järvinen 3.38 6.59 Finland 9.31DNF3.384.056.40
11 Urho Kinnunen 4.79 6.77 Finland 7.428.877.394.795.50
12 Juuso Suutari 4.02 7.01 Finland 6.7010.977.504.026.84
13 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.47 7.45 United Kingdom 7.208.9511.375.476.19
14 Jami Viljanen 3.93 7.80 Finland 11.035.06DNF7.323.93
15 Eetu Rajaviita 5.80 8.27 Finland 10.056.4110.535.808.35
16 Santeri Laine 6.50 8.73 Finland 9.757.5213.256.508.92
17 Heikki Nieminen 7.76 10.69 Finland 12.4613.6011.278.357.76
18 Filppu Porio 9.00 11.79 Finland 27.139.0013.8611.1110.39
19 Aaro Vierimaa 9.91 12.30 Finland 15.439.9113.1110.9512.83
20 Okko Tiilikainen 24.46 35.42 Finland 51.4030.3224.4635.1540.78

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niko Ronkainen 3.12 4.91 Finland 10.733.394.856.483.12
2 Antto Pitkänen 3.55 5.26 Finland 5.905.935.863.554.01
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.29 5.87 Finland 5.053.295.588.126.97
4 Amos Nordman 4.40 6.53 Finland 4.406.286.936.377.01
5 Urho Kinnunen 5.88 6.57 Finland 6.766.288.316.675.88
6 Juho Arjanne 4.56 6.59 Finland 6.924.7210.288.134.56
7 Juuso Suutari 5.93 7.16 Finland 5.936.1810.636.638.66
8 Kari Hyttinen 5.53 7.39 Finland 9.416.519.575.536.25
9 Pessi Ansaranta 4.18 7.92 Finland 4.2213.054.18DNF6.49
10 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.74 8.31 Finland 8.589.476.747.119.25

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amos Nordman 4.36 5.34 Finland 5.634.365.514.886.20
2 Niko Ronkainen 4.94 5.61 Finland 5.085.4912.344.946.27
3 Antto Pitkänen 3.16 5.87 Finland 4.775.003.168.687.84
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.17 6.31 Finland 7.1610.284.176.505.27
5 Urho Kinnunen 4.25 6.62 Finland 6.676.264.256.927.13
6 Juho Arjanne 6.35 7.54 Finland 9.776.358.576.547.52

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 11.72 13.25 Finland 11.7213.9812.4616.9813.31
2 Joonas Silvennoinen 17.07 18.17 Finland 19.3117.0718.1018.6217.80
3 Kari Hyttinen 17.70 18.19 Finland 18.2533.9717.7018.6017.73
4 Juho Arjanne 16.31 18.81 Finland 19.1730.2120.7316.3116.52
5 Amos Nordman 17.65 18.81 Finland 20.2617.6518.4525.9517.71
6 Pessi Ansaranta 18.13 20.66 Finland 18.1822.9421.5922.2218.13
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.96 21.30 United Kingdom 20.5821.7916.9621.5446.74
8 Santeri Laine 19.93 22.66 Finland 25.6629.0819.9321.3420.98
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.93 25.93 Finland 22.9337.1923.6726.7527.38
10 Jami Viljanen 20.48 28.46 Finland 23.4129.9320.4832.0540.68
11 Juuso Suutari 23.63 29.35 Finland 41.6228.1328.6123.6331.32
12 Alex Kekkonen 39.40 47.23 Finland 39.8841.8339.401:03.3259.99
13 Antto Pitkänen 1:11.00 Finland 1:13.651:11.00
14 Philipp Danileiko DNF Finland DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Linus Laurén 9.77 11.19 Finland 9.7713.6315.5810.159.79
2 Juho Arjanne 11.79 15.49 Finland 14.3526.7217.4811.7914.64
3 Pessi Ansaranta 12.58 17.55 Finland 16.5719.9618.5712.5817.52
4 Amos Nordman 12.22 17.59 Finland 12.2219.1521.6619.8113.82
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 15.52 17.60 United Kingdom 16.8227.3716.6515.5219.33
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.31 18.84 Finland 19.8219.3219.2917.9215.31
7 Santeri Laine 17.74 19.74 Finland 17.7418.8421.6220.9119.47
8 Kari Hyttinen 16.33 25.94 Finland 16.3333.1627.8725.9224.02

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:17.30 DNF Finland DNF3:17.303:25.44
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:58.36 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF3:58.36

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Callum Hales-Jepp 7:51.42 DNF United Kingdom 9:33.31DNF7:51.42
2 Timo Norrkniivilä DNF DNF Finland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/26 59:05 Finland 25/26 59:05
2 Callum Hales-Jepp DNF United Kingdom DNF
2 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF Finland DNF
2 Juho Arjanne DNF Finland DNF