LLS VI 2018


Date
Jun 30, 2018
City
Lublin, Poland
Venue

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica w Lublinie

Address
20-043 Lublin, Al. Racławickie 26
Details

Aula

Website
LLS VI 2018 website
Organizers
Krzysztof Kasprzak and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

p.tokarski@strefa-kostek.pl

Information

Competitors limit: 100
Registration fee: 45 PLN for competitors, 40 PLN for LLS competitors. Free of charge for spectators

Events
Competitors
37
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 45 zł (Polish Złoty).

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: Opłata Startowa LLS6 2018 - Imię i nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
18 V 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
17 VI 2018

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: fee LLS6 2018 - Name and surname
Start registration:
18 V 2018
End registration:
17 VI 2018

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 7.60 8.60 Poland 8.4511.437.739.627.60
2 Mateusz Gil 8.11 9.86 Poland 11.8810.998.819.778.11
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.59 10.19 Poland 10.6211.328.5911.748.64
4 Piotr Tokarski 8.08 10.78 Poland 9.9315.9511.2811.128.08
5 Michał Krasowski 9.72 10.87 Poland 13.129.7811.9710.869.72
6 Rafał Waryszak 9.57 11.00 Poland 10.679.5711.6810.6412.34
7 Michał Halczuk 9.42 11.70 Poland 11.2610.029.4213.82DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.64 12.17 Poland 9.6412.3311.7112.4714.81
9 Michał Bogdan 9.83 12.24 Poland 11.8412.2712.6014.139.83
10 Krystian Załuski 11.07 12.39 Poland 11.3512.8414.2512.9911.07
11 Antoni Rumowski 10.87 12.68 Poland 12.6812.7612.5914.8710.87
12 Przemysław Rogalski 12.53 14.17 Poland 13.4015.1714.8614.2512.53

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 8.16 9.03 Poland 10.118.448.548.1612.42
2 Tymon Kolasiński 8.18 9.06 Poland 8.848.8310.078.189.50
3 Michał Krasowski 8.61 9.07 Poland 8.618.929.348.9411.35
4 Mateusz Gil 7.98 9.73 Poland 8.687.9810.1910.3311.93
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.13 9.92 Poland 11.469.1310.579.519.69
6 Michał Halczuk 9.32 10.56 Poland 12.609.989.3211.4410.26
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.71 10.96 Poland 9.799.9014.7213.208.71
8 Rafał Waryszak 9.37 11.05 Poland 12.2011.4910.899.3710.76
9 Przemysław Rogalski 10.50 11.86 Poland 12.8610.7014.5210.5012.02
10 Krystian Załuski 11.50 12.48 Poland 12.7811.6214.7711.5013.05
11 Antoni Rumowski 10.14 12.79 Poland 10.1413.6814.1112.5412.16
12 Michał Bogdan 10.88 13.04 Poland 10.8814.52DNF11.7412.85
13 Emilia Goljanek 11.78 13.30 Poland 12.7414.4012.7514.9711.78
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.64 13.35 Poland 14.3710.6413.3614.5812.32
15 Aleksander Siwek 12.16 13.62 Poland 13.1612.1615.6513.5114.20
16 Patryk Skrzyński 11.13 13.74 Poland 11.1314.7515.3213.9312.53
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 12.12 13.75 Poland 14.2313.1313.9012.1214.49
18 Nikodem Tomaszuk 14.05 17.39 Poland 22.1016.3214.0518.4417.41

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.28 7.05 NR Poland 8.856.286.816.817.54
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.17 9.15 Poland 8.339.459.687.1712.24
3 Piotr Tokarski 7.91 9.63 Poland 7.9110.5510.129.559.21
4 Michał Krasowski 8.67 10.00 Poland 9.4710.4910.0411.678.67
5 Rafał Waryszak 9.14 10.00 Poland 9.1410.309.729.9710.39
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.49 10.02 Poland 8.4910.0610.879.1312.80
7 Mateusz Gil 8.19 10.31 Poland 8.198.908.7914.1413.23
8 Michał Bogdan 9.93 11.19 Poland 9.9313.0910.0011.6611.91
9 Krystian Załuski 10.37 11.72 Poland 11.1111.3110.3712.7313.45
10 Michał Halczuk 9.55 11.79 Poland 9.5512.2010.5412.8212.63
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 8.87 12.04 Poland 8.8713.2714.8810.2712.57
12 Antoni Rumowski 11.32 12.27 Poland 11.3213.4511.4312.4912.88
13 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.09 12.35 Poland 14.6615.4910.0910.1612.22
14 Przemysław Rogalski 10.88 12.81 Poland 11.2516.2914.9910.8812.19
15 Patryk Skrzyński 12.68 14.76 Poland 16.0512.6816.0114.0914.18
16 Emilia Goljanek 12.79 14.92 Poland 16.8615.1415.1212.7914.50
17 Aleksander Siwek 12.51 15.32 Poland 15.5112.5117.3315.9014.56
18 Nikodem Tomaszuk 13.09 15.39 Poland 17.2213.1915.7513.0919.91
19 Krzysztof Kasprzak 13.20 15.45 Poland 13.2018.5716.0814.4015.87
20 Kacper Szeląg 12.43 16.50 Poland 22.0615.5616.7212.4317.23
21 Wiktor Nowakowski 12.80 17.70 Poland 18.4918.5716.0312.8019.17
22 Cezary Bączek 16.10 18.48 Poland 22.7416.1016.6017.3121.52
23 Mikołaj Tyra 12.59 19.46 Poland 22.9621.7513.7212.5922.91
24 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 16.31 20.39 Poland 20.9916.3122.5225.0017.67
25 Piotr Sawecki 18.84 20.82 Poland 18.8419.4922.3423.1520.63
26 Jakub Naja 18.57 21.10 Poland 19.8424.8218.5721.3422.12
27 Mateusz Staniszewski 21.38 25.94 Poland 29.7521.3828.3923.9825.45
28 Szymon Potocki 18.98 26.87 Poland 18.9824.6926.7929.14DNF
29 Piotr Zygmunt 24.78 28.07 Poland 31.6325.9824.7831.8826.61
30 Adam Michoński 27.06 28.08 Poland 28.4527.9027.8927.0629.63
31 Szymon Wójcik 30.96 40.83 Poland 41.2037.6847.1930.9643.60
32 Konrad Golec 31.73 49.12 Poland 1:01.2141.9956.1631.7349.22
33 Wiktoria Waryszak 41.67 54.16 Poland 52.5852.591:05.1457.3141.67
34 Paweł Zygmunt 52.02 57.73 Poland 1:10.4252.0259.501:00.6153.07
35 Robert Jarczyński 59.00 1:07.01 Poland 1:10.4359.001:03.881:45.311:06.72
36 Kacper Surma 1:19.26 1:36.57 Poland 1:19.261:34.811:49.991:47.491:27.40

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.32 2.46 Poland 2.322.332.412.643.60
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.36 3.24 Poland 3.402.362.826.033.51
3 Antoni Rumowski 2.51 3.39 Poland 3.562.516.113.513.11
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.95 3.77 Poland 3.894.333.522.953.90
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.91 3.85 Poland 5.434.133.943.472.91
6 Mateusz Gil 3.78 4.70 Poland 8.203.783.784.186.14
7 Krystian Załuski 3.35 4.85 Poland 4.574.356.193.355.64
8 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.12 5.07 Poland 4.125.045.115.705.07

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.00 2.27 Poland 2.132.092.00DNF2.58
2 Michał Krasowski 1.98 2.60 Poland 2.251.983.602.582.98
3 Mateusz Gil 2.25 3.40 Poland 3.122.253.923.153.92
4 Krystian Załuski 3.05 3.78 Poland 4.083.293.054.283.98
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.06 3.83 Poland 2.064.693.923.833.73
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.72 3.99 Poland 7.962.724.723.853.41
7 Antoni Rumowski 2.48 4.21 Poland 2.484.834.303.507.04
8 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.25 4.45 Poland 5.443.253.345.534.57
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.44 4.64 Poland 5.583.477.524.883.44
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.62 4.71 Poland 6.525.034.644.463.62
11 Aleksander Siwek 4.52 5.05 Poland 5.234.684.52DNF5.24
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.74 5.25 Poland 5.723.748.315.974.06
13 Mikołaj Tyra 4.99 6.33 Poland 6.776.086.134.997.38
14 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 DNF Poland 1.76DNF3.562.39DNF
15 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.00 DNF Poland 2.81DNFDNF2.732.00

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58 1.72 Poland 1.601.582.031.631.92
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.86 2.46 Poland 2.081.993.523.321.86
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.06 2.55 Poland 3.122.282.065.312.25
4 Michał Krasowski 2.13 2.77 Poland 2.803.113.502.392.13
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.10 3.90 Poland 4.603.823.973.103.92
6 Rafał Waryszak 3.12 4.14 Poland 5.584.933.653.853.12
7 Antoni Rumowski 2.20 4.18 Poland 4.372.969.135.202.20
8 Krystian Załuski 3.45 4.42 Poland 4.654.164.454.803.45
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.75 4.43 Poland 3.754.513.785.005.68
10 Mikołaj Tyra 3.90 4.72 Poland 4.685.445.453.904.03
11 Mateusz Gil 3.51 4.88 Poland 11.625.533.653.515.47
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.64 4.95 Poland 14.524.845.314.644.69
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.25 5.10 Poland 4.764.255.824.719.47
14 Aleksander Siwek 4.12 5.14 Poland 6.856.454.124.124.86
15 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.06 5.16 Poland 5.814.564.0612.965.12
16 Kacper Szeląg 4.69 5.47 Poland 7.775.115.565.734.69
17 Patryk Skrzyński 5.02 5.95 Poland 6.105.025.909.045.86
18 Mateusz Staniszewski 5.38 6.49 Poland 6.745.386.276.476.91
19 Wiktor Nowakowski 5.17 6.59 Poland 6.325.1710.757.186.26
20 Cezary Bączek 5.76 6.65 Poland DNF6.756.235.766.98
21 Emilia Goljanek 2.78 7.01 Poland 8.136.732.786.17DNF
22 Jakub Naja 5.01 7.20 Poland 8.089.215.016.057.47
23 Szymon Potocki 5.35 7.21 Poland 7.456.135.358.0511.30
24 Konrad Golec 5.59 8.97 Poland 8.249.6311.615.599.05
25 Piotr Zygmunt 7.39 9.47 Poland 10.957.399.5410.308.57
26 Piotr Sawecki 13.83 Poland DNF13.83
27 Wiktoria Waryszak 15.01 Poland 15.0115.76
28 Szymon Wójcik 19.80 Poland 19.80DNF
29 Kacper Surma 26.65 Poland 26.6534.03
30 Robert Jarczyński 32.88 Poland 38.7932.88

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 31.04 35.99 Poland 35.1443.5131.0438.0334.79
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 34.46 36.35 Poland 34.9538.6735.6134.4638.49
3 Michał Halczuk 31.87 37.85 Poland 33.7938.3431.8741.4243.92
4 Michał Krasowski 32.96 38.34 Poland 32.9635.2944.1735.5649.04
5 Piotr Tokarski 34.36 38.54 Poland 34.8734.3639.9340.8142.13
6 Mateusz Gil 33.40 39.04 Poland 45.2943.4439.4734.2033.40
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.48 44.93 Poland 46.3847.7645.2942.4843.11
8 Rafał Waryszak 42.19 52.23 Poland 49.4949.5942.1957.621:08.32
9 Antoni Rumowski 47.90 52.59 Poland 47.9055.8052.1549.8356.75
10 Przemysław Rogalski 49.23 53.01 Poland 49.2352.1253.9552.9756.50
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 46.71 54.48 Poland 46.711:01.3557.0050.8455.59
12 Patryk Skrzyński 43.60 56.53 Poland 52.8356.1143.601:00.661:04.99
13 Michał Bogdan 53.35 57.00 Poland 54.6753.351:00.2856.061:07.60
14 Wiktor Nowakowski 54.40 1:03.75 Poland 54.401:06.851:19.7059.941:04.47
15 Kacper Szeląg 1:01.27 Poland 1:23.061:01.27
16 Krystian Załuski 1:03.84 Poland 1:03.841:08.20
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:05.15 Poland 1:11.111:05.15
18 Cezary Bączek 1:09.04 Poland 1:32.771:09.04
19 Nikodem Tomaszuk 1:14.47 Poland 1:14.471:33.35
20 Mikołaj Tyra 1:22.62 Poland 1:52.061:22.62
21 Aleksander Siwek 1:24.66 Poland 2:05.351:24.66
22 Adam Michoński 1:28.12 Poland 1:28.121:38.43
23 Jakub Naja 1:33.68 Poland 1:33.681:36.43
24 Szymon Potocki 2:13.28 Poland 2:23.112:13.28

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.08 2.77 Poland 4.612.992.972.342.08
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.70 3.21 Poland 2.883.762.704.083.00
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.53 3.53 Poland 4.112.533.323.293.99
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.51 3.92 Poland 3.513.954.285.713.54
5 Mateusz Gil 3.03 4.29 Poland 4.516.064.633.033.73
6 Antoni Rumowski 3.49 4.53 Poland 4.193.876.495.543.49
7 Kacper Szeląg 5.07 5.25 Poland 5.295.105.366.295.07
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.80 5.63 Poland 4.845.894.806.156.69

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 2.86 Poland DNF3.991.761.852.74
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.21 2.96 Poland 2.742.882.21DNF3.25
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.56 3.23 Poland 3.556.252.562.893.24
4 Mateusz Gil 3.08 3.84 Poland 3.433.084.643.45DNF
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.99 4.80 Poland 4.574.963.994.865.71
6 Antoni Rumowski 3.64 4.85 Poland 3.648.145.554.334.67
7 Wojciech Weremczuk 4.57 5.04 Poland 4.577.254.835.374.93
8 Kacper Szeląg 4.97 5.49 Poland 5.745.665.284.975.54
9 Krystian Załuski 5.06 5.83 Poland 5.597.575.836.085.06
10 Szymon Potocki 5.80 6.43 Poland 5.987.376.446.885.80
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.15 6.44 Poland 7.256.285.155.7812.49
12 Mikołaj Tyra 7.17 8.65 Poland 8.277.1711.807.4410.23
13 Patryk Skrzyński 7.33 10.02 Poland 9.6410.2414.647.3310.19
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.57 10.09 Poland 9.3413.804.5713.277.66
15 Konrad Golec 7.96 11.01 Poland 9.5413.6612.367.9611.13

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.90 2.83 Poland 3.133.111.903.392.25
2 Rafał Waryszak 3.03 3.08 Poland 3.673.073.113.053.03
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.85 4.51 Poland 6.255.892.853.444.20
4 Mateusz Gil 3.93 4.66 Poland 4.654.923.935.124.40
5 Antoni Rumowski 4.68 5.05 Poland DNF4.924.685.274.95
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.24 5.26 Poland 6.954.173.246.195.42
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.26 5.54 Poland 6.686.444.063.266.11
8 Kacper Szeląg 5.86 6.02 Poland 6.015.877.795.866.17
9 Szymon Potocki 4.22 6.91 Poland 7.124.227.496.139.82
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.15 7.02 Poland 7.566.615.157.566.88
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.97 7.45 Poland 5.976.786.449.1311.21
12 Patryk Skrzyński 5.99 7.72 Poland 5.9910.346.499.786.88
13 Krystian Załuski 6.07 8.34 Poland 6.079.807.008.2210.28
14 Mikołaj Tyra 4.46 9.25 Poland 9.528.384.46DNF9.84
15 Konrad Golec 7.29 9.51 Poland 11.819.947.2911.077.53
16 Nikodem Tomaszuk 7.74 10.24 Poland 7.9410.1712.607.7414.00
17 Jakub Naja 7.10 10.34 Poland 12.228.7210.0712.297.10
18 Adam Michoński 5.19 10.37 Poland 9.465.1916.3911.0010.66
19 Aleksander Siwek 6.88 11.12 Poland 10.166.8811.7311.4713.47
20 Cezary Bączek 8.12 11.32 Poland 14.178.129.5013.0811.37
21 Mateusz Staniszewski 3.74 11.41 Poland 13.873.748.4712.6113.16
22 Wiktoria Waryszak 8.22 14.43 Poland 12.678.2216.1319.0914.49
23 Robert Jarczyński 11.99 Poland 16.7611.99
24 Piotr Sawecki 13.33 Poland 13.3335.68
25 Emilia Goljanek 13.34 Poland 16.2913.34
26 Szymon Wójcik 13.87 Poland 14.1713.87
27 Kacper Surma 15.69 Poland 15.6916.56
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 16.62 Poland 16.6221.56
29 Tomasz Waryszak 21.63 Poland 21.6326.88

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 1.90 2.23 Poland 2.252.551.902.012.42
2 Krystian Załuski 3.25 3.69 Poland 3.523.404.943.254.14
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.26 3.89 Poland 3.533.934.213.264.35
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.75 4.01 Poland 3.883.993.754.714.15
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.77 4.56 Poland 4.434.854.402.778.13
6 Mateusz Gil 4.12 5.64 Poland 7.254.124.575.097.34
7 Rafał Waryszak 4.63 6.51 Poland 4.774.639.065.699.91
8 Antoni Rumowski 4.05 8.12 Poland 7.964.394.05DNF12.02

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.18 2.41 Poland 2.612.182.313.582.30
2 Krystian Załuski 2.73 3.73 Poland 3.862.884.682.734.45
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.57 3.92 Poland 3.713.152.576.564.89
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.51 4.05 Poland 5.062.513.414.773.97
5 Rafał Waryszak 4.37 4.66 Poland 4.714.458.024.814.37
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.75 4.98 Poland 5.412.754.714.816.57
7 Antoni Rumowski 3.66 5.36 Poland 4.485.206.413.668.45
8 Mateusz Gil 5.06 5.66 Poland DNF5.126.045.065.83
9 Nikodem Tomaszuk 5.30 6.21 Poland 5.975.305.397.337.27
10 Przemysław Rogalski 6.06 6.71 Poland 6.246.067.246.657.80
11 Kacper Szeląg 4.45 7.15 Poland 20.184.456.269.815.38
12 Patryk Skrzyński 7.42 8.70 Poland 8.538.497.429.079.20
13 Mateusz Staniszewski 5.60 9.69 Poland 12.919.665.6010.688.73
14 Szymon Potocki 8.47 9.84 Poland 8.479.3612.9911.009.16
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.84 10.18 Poland 11.984.849.9718.308.60
16 Jakub Tkaczyk 9.27 10.35 Poland 9.989.2710.5010.5615.14
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 8.43 10.94 Poland 9.4112.8315.2110.578.43
18 Piotr Sawecki 10.05 Poland 19.4310.05
19 Jakub Naja 12.27 Poland 16.0312.27
20 Mikołaj Tyra 13.47 Poland 13.5913.47
21 Piotr Zygmunt 20.73 Poland 20.7342.67
22 Szymon Wójcik 20.94 Poland DNF20.94
23 Wiktoria Waryszak 32.85 Poland 32.85DNF