LLS Meeting Days 2018


Date
Oct 13 - 14, 2018
City
Lublin, Poland
Venue

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica w Lublinie

Address
20-043 Lublin, Al. Racławickie 26
Details

Aula

Website
LLS Meeting Days 2018 website
Organizers
Krzysztof Kasprzak and Piotr Tokarski
WCA Delegate
Piotr Trząski
Contact

p.tokarski@strefa-kostek.pl

Information

Competitors limit: 65
Registration fee: 50 PLN for competitors. Free of charge for spectators.

Events
Competitors
38
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 65 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Link do rejestracji
http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181013-lublin/register/

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opłaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: 181013 Lublin - Imię i nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
17 IX 2018
Koniec rejestracji:
7 X 2018

Link to register
http://strefa-kostek.pl/4event/181013-lublin/register/

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 10 1140 2004 0000 3102 7763 4116
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: 181013 Lublin - Name and surname
Start registration:
17 IX 2018
End registration:
7 X 2018

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.86 8.92 Poland 7.869.1712.628.409.20
2 Piotr Tokarski 9.54 10.05 Poland 10.309.5410.249.6012.15
3 Michał Halczuk 9.29 10.22 Poland 11.139.5210.109.2911.04
4 Magdalena Pabisz 9.92 10.56 Poland 9.9211.0210.2910.3811.11
5 Adrian Okleciński 10.50 11.60 Poland 13.1013.8110.8110.9010.50
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.14 11.79 Poland 10.9110.1412.5711.8921.40
7 Rafał Waryszak 9.29 12.02 Poland 11.349.2914.0810.6515.16
8 Krystian Załuski 10.56 12.14 Poland 12.4213.4711.6912.3110.56
9 Piotr Olszewski 10.67 12.56 Poland 10.6713.7213.0511.6812.94
10 Patryk Skrzyński 11.62 12.66 Poland 12.0515.4811.6212.4513.48
11 Marek Dąbrowski 9.84 12.77 Poland 9.8413.5211.7113.0815.66
12 Przemysław Rogalski 11.19 13.60 Poland 13.5915.4711.1912.9614.25
13 Maksymilian Majcher 12.68 13.73 Poland 12.6813.9413.5313.7214.48
14 Mikołaj Tyra 14.68 15.95 Poland 14.9916.4314.6818.0116.42
15 Mateusz Kotwica 13.86 16.03 Poland 16.4713.8616.7818.3814.83
16 Przemysław Kruczek 12.69 16.25 Poland 17.7116.8714.1612.6922.21
17 Krzysztof Kasprzak 11.02 16.27 Poland 14.7611.0218.0116.0421.13
18 Kacper Szeląg 14.80 16.35 Poland 16.0317.3714.8020.9115.66
19 Nikodem Tomaszuk 15.67 17.01 Poland 17.4617.5718.5015.9915.67
20 Piotr Trząski 14.62 17.04 Poland 20.4415.7314.6217.5717.82
21 Witali Bułatow 12.50 17.82 Poland 12.5015.1422.0716.2622.24
22 Wojciech Papliński 16.48 19.09 Poland 16.4819.8818.0820.7619.31
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.57 19.11 Poland 19.1620.3915.5719.3518.81
24 Szymon Potocki 15.59 19.47 Poland 17.2918.08DNF15.5923.04
25 Damian Matraszek 19.07 20.20 Poland 23.1819.0719.1821.0820.35
26 Patryk Stachyra 19.78 20.81 Poland 20.4520.8321.1619.7822.66
27 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 17.96 20.88 Poland 21.9917.9621.6119.0522.19
28 Patryk Grosiak 15.03 22.56 Poland DNF21.5628.9217.1915.03
29 Mateusz Wąsik 26.15 27.18 Poland 27.5531.8226.2627.7426.15
30 Jakub Brzeziński 26.22 27.97 Poland 26.2227.80DNF26.7329.37
31 Wiktoria Waryszak 34.93 39.56 Poland 46.5734.9336.2735.83DNF
32 Aleksander Paluch 45.94 51.79 Poland 53.121:00.8049.9552.3045.94
33 Natalia Zawadzka 52.66 1:00.63 Poland 56.7652.6657.711:07.421:22.71

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 9.05 9.42 Poland 13.529.959.059.229.09
2 Piotr Tokarski 9.57 10.44 Poland 10.1912.0610.649.5710.49
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.87 10.59 Poland 10.4310.989.8711.0410.36
4 Magdalena Pabisz 9.39 10.81 Poland 10.729.3912.029.6912.29
5 Rafał Waryszak 9.75 11.75 Poland 12.3711.9012.539.7510.98
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.32 12.14 Poland 11.3212.1513.6612.4511.82
7 Piotr Olszewski 10.75 13.05 Poland 11.7110.7514.4715.6312.98
8 Marek Dąbrowski 10.49 13.17 Poland 11.2314.9215.4310.4913.36
9 Przemysław Rogalski 12.32 13.19 Poland 13.8913.0612.6312.3215.08
10 Krystian Załuski 12.39 14.14 Poland 12.9112.3914.9014.7714.73
11 Patryk Skrzyński 12.85 14.18 Poland 14.6312.8515.7813.9513.95
12 Maksymilian Majcher 13.97 15.00 Poland 14.8314.5613.9715.6217.91
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 13.78 15.40 Poland 15.5814.5216.1017.7313.78
14 Mikołaj Tyra 13.31 15.60 Poland 16.5615.7213.3114.53DNF
15 Kacper Szeląg 13.45 15.99 Poland 16.1316.1113.4519.3415.72
16 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.10 17.03 Poland 17.9616.4616.6719.3814.10
17 Wojciech Papliński 15.41 17.09 Poland 17.8417.5615.4116.1317.58
18 Szymon Potocki 15.46 17.32 Poland 16.1417.9117.9115.4618.79
19 Przemysław Kruczek 14.20 17.36 Poland DNF14.2017.8014.8619.41
20 Krzysztof Kasprzak 16.44 17.38 Poland 17.1417.7816.4420.8917.23
21 Piotr Trząski 15.47 18.63 Poland 19.4915.4717.5618.8420.56
22 Mateusz Kotwica 17.57 21.28 Poland 17.7717.5721.22DNF24.85

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.80 10.20 Poland 9.809.8311.6410.2010.57
2 Piotr Tokarski 9.65 10.38 Poland 10.459.6513.2110.1810.50
3 Magdalena Pabisz 9.35 10.51 Poland 9.6511.3910.4912.759.35
4 Michał Halczuk 9.44 10.87 Poland 9.4411.6310.0411.5910.98
5 Rafał Waryszak 8.66 11.07 Poland 10.9013.0213.098.669.30
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.62 12.11 Poland 12.7312.8610.6210.7313.17
7 Piotr Olszewski 11.51 12.32 Poland 12.0811.5118.5412.1212.75
8 Marek Dąbrowski 12.75 14.30 Poland 16.9314.6412.7512.7615.51

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.81 2.09 Poland 3.671.812.042.182.05
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.53 2.61 Poland 5.023.441.532.391.99
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.53 3.12 Poland 3.612.532.974.932.78
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.03 3.30 Poland 4.062.412.033.445.20
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.04 3.58 Poland 4.462.922.045.203.36
6 Mikołaj Tyra 3.32 3.89 Poland 4.153.764.243.763.32
7 Piotr Olszewski 2.48 4.14 Poland 5.864.363.534.522.48
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.07 4.37 Poland 5.216.794.013.893.07
9 Krystian Załuski 3.63 4.37 Poland 4.497.024.503.634.13
10 Piotr Trząski 3.61 4.53 Poland 6.283.614.285.064.25
11 Szymon Potocki 3.99 4.57 Poland 4.734.583.994.397.53
12 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.03 4.66 Poland 4.653.745.593.036.53
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.46 4.86 Poland 8.043.605.752.465.23
14 Mateusz Kotwica 3.54 5.19 Poland 4.495.493.545.596.25
15 Kacper Szeląg 4.19 5.22 Poland 5.806.755.414.194.46
16 Patryk Grosiak 3.36 5.38 Poland 3.367.095.094.466.59
17 Wojciech Papliński 3.86 5.40 Poland 5.465.003.866.105.73
18 Maksymilian Majcher 4.05 5.40 Poland 6.134.734.055.346.70
19 Przemysław Kruczek 5.04 5.46 Poland 5.825.345.285.765.04
20 Adrian Okleciński 4.22 5.48 Poland 6.314.905.384.226.16
21 Marek Dąbrowski 3.51 5.51 Poland 6.756.504.026.003.51
22 Patryk Stachyra 2.95 5.90 Poland 6.075.437.796.192.95
23 Patryk Skrzyński 3.87 5.95 Poland 7.694.375.803.87DNF
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.14 6.13 Poland 5.667.095.634.1423.01
25 Witali Bułatow 3.17 6.24 Poland 7.617.346.375.013.17
26 Jakub Brzeziński 5.60 6.38 Poland 6.326.175.606.648.92
27 Jakub Naja 4.80 7.27 Poland 9.3312.436.454.806.04
28 Jakub Neuman 6.97 8.00 Poland DNF7.086.977.309.61
29 Wiktoria Waryszak 9.51 11.57 Poland 11.3015.9812.0111.409.51
30 Damian Matraszek 7.91 14.22 Poland 12.2918.2612.1238.847.91
31 Aleksander Paluch 10.35 15.98 Poland 10.3519.8016.9911.1622.87

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.69 1.87 Poland 1.751.722.151.693.65
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.18 2.72 Poland 3.932.852.762.182.56
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.38 3.10 Poland 2.662.905.182.383.74
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.96 3.73 Poland 3.512.964.393.963.72
5 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.23 3.88 Poland 3.703.923.234.01DNF
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.29 3.89 Poland 4.534.433.483.753.29
7 Krystian Załuski 3.41 3.91 Poland 4.073.823.413.845.47
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.38 4.03 Poland 4.313.384.393.386.39
9 Mikołaj Tyra 3.20 4.24 Poland 4.373.20DNF4.294.05
10 Mateusz Kotwica 3.12 4.34 Poland 4.274.244.505.033.12
11 Szymon Potocki 3.46 4.34 Poland 4.974.493.464.773.77
12 Piotr Trząski 4.12 4.58 Poland 4.834.604.404.734.12
13 Rafał Waryszak 2.77 4.72 Poland 6.563.034.568.762.77
14 Kacper Szeląg 5.55 6.84 Poland 8.415.556.846.856.83

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.92 2.59 Poland 2.014.282.781.922.97
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.04 2.91 Poland 3.332.373.022.044.72
3 Piotr Olszewski 3.60 4.00 Poland 5.373.604.743.603.66
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.13 4.35 Poland 3.145.033.134.89DNF
5 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.89 4.51 Poland 5.344.185.134.213.89
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.35 5.32 Poland 8.163.3512.193.774.04

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 29.89 33.76 Poland 33.0133.9935.5729.8934.28
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 35.49 37.81 Poland 35.6144.9841.3735.4936.44
3 Magdalena Pabisz 37.69 38.97 Poland 39.7242.5438.6137.6938.59
4 Piotr Tokarski 36.53 42.90 Poland 40.1446.4736.5344.5444.01
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.13 45.43 Poland 38.1344.5046.9947.6444.81
6 Adrian Okleciński 42.70 46.07 Poland 43.9656.8442.7044.7249.54
7 Przemysław Kruczek 42.68 47.07 Poland 52.9849.6443.6842.6847.89
8 Piotr Olszewski 45.07 47.22 Poland 46.1548.5446.9645.0748.75
9 Marek Dąbrowski 42.03 47.67 Poland 47.9344.5557.5442.0350.52
10 Przemysław Rogalski 42.08 48.34 Poland 1:05.4842.0851.3344.9148.78
11 Patryk Skrzyński 37.92 49.81 Poland 37.9254.3942.7153.0953.63
12 Rafał Waryszak 48.68 52.11 Poland 56.2752.7454.5548.6849.03
13 Jakub Tkaczyk 50.16 52.78 Poland 50.2356.3551.7657.3150.16
14 Maksymilian Majcher 51.14 55.78 Poland 51.1458.2851.991:25.8257.08
15 Krystian Załuski 55.51 1:05.06 Poland 1:09.181:36.9055.511:01.461:04.53
16 Nikodem Tomaszuk 1:02.04 1:06.30 Poland 1:02.271:02.041:21.131:06.801:09.82
17 Wojciech Papliński 1:07.30 1:10.35 Poland 1:08.781:07.301:13.081:09.181:24.22
18 Mateusz Kotwica 1:06.86 1:14.00 Poland 1:06.861:23.731:24.071:11.351:06.92
19 Patryk Grosiak 1:00.75 1:16.10 Poland 1:00.751:25.951:08.781:13.58DNF
20 Mikołaj Tyra 1:01.14 1:17.79 Poland 1:14.911:01.141:22.531:15.921:36.96
21 Patryk Stachyra 1:09.85 1:19.09 Poland 1:19.501:19.081:09.851:34.131:18.69
22 Szymon Potocki 1:26.74 1:43.16 Poland 1:26.741:36.251:43.341:49.90DNF
23 Jakub Naja 1:28.50 1:46.75 Poland 2:14.452:02.961:31.921:45.361:28.50
24 Jakub Brzeziński 1:27.88 1:51.23 Poland 2:06.852:23.101:48.811:38.041:27.88
25 Damian Matraszek 2:10.79 2:18.05 Poland 2:10.792:20.502:22.132:11.512:44.66
26 Wiktoria Waryszak 2:39.67 DNF Poland 2:39.672:54.99DNFDNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Weremczuk 34.00 35.34 Poland 36.4034.8834.0034.7448.05
2 Michał Halczuk 32.83 35.77 Poland 32.8333.9438.7636.1637.22
3 Magdalena Pabisz 36.30 39.28 Poland 41.0239.9650.6036.8536.30
4 Piotr Tokarski 35.25 44.97 Poland 35.2546.9445.6744.9344.30
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 40.93 46.21 Poland 54.9044.6947.6546.2840.93
6 Adrian Okleciński 42.60 47.74 Poland 51.9347.0942.6048.9947.13
7 Przemysław Kruczek 40.79 48.03 Poland 54.9448.6040.7949.9445.55
8 Przemysław Rogalski 45.86 50.02 Poland 46.1955.4745.8651.5052.36
9 Rafał Waryszak 45.96 50.33 Poland 49.4947.8545.9653.6653.64
10 Marek Dąbrowski 46.65 50.37 Poland 46.6554.1749.0850.7351.30
11 Patryk Skrzyński 46.34 52.95 Poland 1:11.6953.1151.4154.3246.34
12 Piotr Olszewski 44.64 56.19 Poland 57.941:03.791:00.4144.6450.23

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 34.72 36.62 Poland 34.7236.5437.6535.6644.63
2 Magdalena Pabisz 35.30 39.29 Poland 35.3038.6542.7540.0939.12
3 Piotr Tokarski 37.79 39.47 Poland 39.2337.7941.3437.8441.69
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 38.48 40.82 Poland 42.4439.5941.5641.3138.48
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 39.33 43.99 Poland 46.9542.2856.4942.7539.33
6 Adrian Okleciński 41.24 44.37 Poland 45.4143.8543.8651.1841.24

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 33 Poland 33
2 Przemysław Rogalski 36 Poland 36
3 Maksymilian Majcher 41 Poland 41
3 Piotr Tokarski 41 Poland 41
5 Przemysław Kruczek 44 Poland 44
6 Patryk Skrzyński 49 Poland 49
7 Piotr Olszewski 52 Poland 52
8 Mikołaj Tyra 58 Poland 58
9 Damian Matraszek 59 Poland 59
10 Marek Dąbrowski DNF Poland DNF
10 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNF
10 Patryk Grosiak DNF Poland DNF
10 Piotr Trząski DNF Poland DNF
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 16.20 18.44 Poland 18.5321.8716.2018.8817.90
2 Rafał Waryszak 16.21 19.12 Poland 24.4717.9618.3116.2121.09
3 Przemysław Rogalski 18.72 20.52 Poland 18.7223.0118.8420.0022.73
4 Piotr Tokarski 17.36 22.80 Poland 23.1024.4917.3620.8027.86
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 19.87 23.54 Poland 21.3330.9924.3024.9819.87
6 Adrian Okleciński 20.88 28.36 Poland 35.1120.8826.2427.2131.63
7 Patryk Skrzyński 23.12 28.62 Poland 26.4729.5023.1229.8931.50
8 Maksymilian Majcher 26.72 29.60 Poland 28.4526.7230.1952.9330.15
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 27.87 29.77 Poland 35.9927.8731.2128.7429.37
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 22.70 30.27 Poland 29.7132.8238.0522.7028.29
11 Piotr Olszewski 26.60 31.37 Poland 29.6426.6033.1432.6431.83
12 Krystian Załuski 28.34 32.48 Poland 28.3430.2940.7133.6833.48
13 Nikodem Tomaszuk 35.57 37.55 Poland 37.7941.0935.9935.5738.86
14 Mikołaj Tyra 35.14 37.62 Poland 40.6135.1436.2136.0354.07
15 Przemysław Kruczek 35.39 39.09 Poland 40.3335.3937.7944.8839.16
16 Kacper Szeląg 29.61 39.68 Poland 29.6146.9255.2431.9240.19
17 Patryk Grosiak 34.26 40.51 Poland 42.3534.2639.9446.7139.23
18 Marek Dąbrowski 35.84 41.17 Poland 38.8247.89DNF36.8035.84
19 Mateusz Kotwica 27.95 41.45 Poland 49.8835.1941.6047.5627.95
20 Piotr Trząski 31.20 42.34 Poland 42.2740.4551.7044.2931.20
21 Wojciech Papliński 36.78 45.16 Poland 42.461:10.6549.7136.7843.32
22 Jakub Brzeziński 42.19 53.78 Poland 1:03.8056.5043.601:01.2542.19
23 Patryk Stachyra 48.60 57.82 Poland 57.001:19.1655.551:00.9148.60
24 Damian Matraszek 54.55 1:12.55 Poland 1:20.111:07.1854.551:10.651:19.82
25 Szymon Potocki 1:26.00 1:33.24 Poland 1:40.031:28.231:31.46DNF1:26.00
26 Wiktoria Waryszak 1:36.53 DNF Poland DNF1:57.601:36.53DNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 16.25 17.35 Poland 16.2517.3017.3219.3217.42
2 Magdalena Pabisz 17.17 18.40 Poland 18.5117.4919.2020.4217.17
3 Przemysław Rogalski 17.27 20.14 Poland 21.3821.2523.0917.2717.79
4 Piotr Tokarski 19.60 20.94 Poland 21.3325.2019.6021.5019.98
5 Patryk Skrzyński 24.72 26.03 Poland 26.2025.0636.8224.7226.83
6 Piotr Olszewski 24.14 28.12 Poland 25.7326.5232.12DNF24.14
7 Adrian Okleciński 23.44 29.86 Poland 30.2423.4434.4826.0533.30
8 Jakub Tkaczyk 28.17 30.14 Poland 30.0631.7029.3531.0228.17
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 30.69 31.57 Poland 30.8432.1631.7033.6230.69
10 Krystian Załuski 27.14 32.26 Poland 27.1435.5430.6941.6130.55
11 Nikodem Tomaszuk 28.94 32.31 Poland 33.6230.9632.6028.9433.37
12 Maksymilian Majcher 31.92 32.31 Poland 32.9232.2032.3531.9232.38

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 15.81 17.66 Poland 15.8118.9616.4619.7117.55
2 Magdalena Pabisz 17.25 21.31 Poland 23.0917.2521.2621.0521.63
3 Przemysław Rogalski 17.26 21.49 Poland 26.5520.3722.8321.2817.26
4 Piotr Tokarski 18.93 22.79 Poland 22.2724.7626.1918.9321.34
5 Piotr Olszewski 21.37 25.28 Poland 25.8629.4721.3724.8025.17
6 Patryk Skrzyński 22.28 28.68 Poland 34.3122.2827.6632.8725.50

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38 6.97 Poland 6.387.376.746.817.55
2 Mateusz Kotwica 6.94 9.66 Poland 12.676.948.479.8710.63
3 Piotr Tokarski 9.30 11.48 Poland 12.5711.439.3010.4313.97
4 Piotr Olszewski 10.66 12.42 Poland 13.4512.0628.1810.6611.74
5 Przemysław Kruczek 12.63 13.94 Poland 14.10DNF14.0313.6812.63
6 Michał Halczuk 13.41 15.47 Poland 16.4714.3018.7515.6413.41
7 Magdalena Pabisz 12.90 15.60 Poland 15.9515.6212.90DNF15.24
8 Krystian Załuski 14.37 15.92 Poland 15.7514.3720.0214.4317.57
9 Adrian Okleciński 10.37 16.33 Poland DNF16.0110.3713.8019.17
10 Maksymilian Majcher 15.30 17.57 Poland 18.8020.9617.4315.3016.47
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 15.35 19.05 Poland 20.9415.35DNF18.4217.78
12 Marek Dąbrowski 17.51 23.58 Poland 34.9524.4624.1622.1117.51
13 Piotr Trząski 17.89 25.19 Poland 20.7925.4729.3017.8946.01
14 Patryk Skrzyński 18.04 26.54 Poland DNF19.8918.0437.5222.20
15 Nikodem Tomaszuk 21.26 28.77 Poland 24.2632.3021.2637.9129.74
16 Mikołaj Tyra 21.56 29.34 Poland 22.3547.8821.5640.9224.76
17 Wojciech Weremczuk 24.77 33.61 Poland 45.0529.8041.8429.1924.77
18 Szymon Potocki 28.85 DNF Poland 42.8128.8535.95DNFDNF
19 Patryk Grosiak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNS

Clock Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.97 7.07 Poland 6.866.925.97DNF7.43
2 Mateusz Kotwica 8.36 9.19 Poland 9.948.369.188.4610.42
3 Piotr Olszewski 7.74 10.67 Poland 10.519.717.7411.7817.22
4 Magdalena Pabisz 11.70 13.20 Poland 12.2712.9216.2914.4211.70
5 Przemysław Kruczek 12.36 14.05 Poland 15.1914.1012.3619.7512.87
6 Michał Halczuk 12.43 14.56 Poland 14.5014.5512.4314.6220.04
7 Piotr Tokarski 9.48 14.73 Poland 13.4716.489.4814.2327.39
8 Krystian Załuski 13.92 14.88 Poland 16.9013.9215.1614.6714.80
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 15.80 17.01 Poland 17.4917.2718.2116.2715.80
10 Piotr Trząski 15.04 17.46 Poland 18.6317.1815.0418.0217.18
11 Maksymilian Majcher 17.88 19.77 Poland 19.2820.2821.4919.7617.88
12 Marek Dąbrowski 19.30 26.38 Poland 27.5022.9828.6519.30DNF
13 Adrian Okleciński 12.77 DNF Poland 15.4912.77DNFDNF21.21
14 Patryk Skrzyński 17.89 DNF Poland 18.0217.89DNFDNFDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24 7.82 Poland 8.158.696.246.629.42
2 Mateusz Kotwica 7.49 8.41 Poland 9.377.587.498.27DNF
3 Magdalena Pabisz 11.56 13.28 Poland 13.3411.5613.0719.2313.42
4 Piotr Tokarski 10.98 13.68 Poland 10.98DNF12.6011.3617.09
5 Piotr Olszewski 11.68 15.71 Poland DNF21.4813.1911.6812.45
6 Przemysław Kruczek 11.98 DNF Poland DNF11.9815.07DNF13.40

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 48.41 53.36 Poland 48.4153.0850.3556.661:03.68
2 Rafał Waryszak 1:00.28 1:02.85 Poland 1:12.911:05.301:02.611:00.281:00.64
3 Maksymilian Majcher 51.92 1:03.45 Poland 1:08.2751.921:05.421:03.621:01.30
4 Michał Halczuk 1:05.54 1:16.17 Poland 1:21.881:11.311:05.541:16.001:21.21
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:10.87 1:23.71 Poland 1:23.551:10.871:32.551:22.891:24.68
6 Marek Dąbrowski 1:26.78 1:28.54 Poland 1:32.391:26.781:29.531:28.491:27.60
7 Patryk Skrzyński 1:36.27 1:42.11 Poland 1:42.471:41.471:36.271:42.402:10.16
8 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:29.09 1:44.46 Poland 1:51.031:51.43DNF1:30.921:29.09
9 Piotr Olszewski 1:42.36 1:49.83 Poland 1:42.362:08.961:49.231:52.111:48.15
10 Jakub Tkaczyk 1:52.71 2:02.56 Poland 2:03.261:52.711:59.072:36.132:05.34
11 Przemysław Rogalski 1:57.72 2:05.69 Poland 1:57.722:09.732:04.802:02.542:28.18
12 Krystian Załuski 1:51.16 2:07.02 Poland 2:34.632:11.592:03.722:05.741:51.16
13 Adrian Okleciński 1:50.77 2:09.84 Poland 2:56.542:01.392:07.312:20.821:50.77
14 Kacper Szeląg 1:52.24 2:16.28 Poland 1:57.881:52.242:29.102:21.872:29.45
15 Mateusz Kotwica 2:09.91 2:26.53 Poland 2:13.432:38.492:27.662:48.332:09.91
16 Patryk Stachyra 2:15.15 2:35.96 Poland 2:15.152:40.202:30.512:37.172:41.53
17 Mikołaj Tyra 2:35.08 2:44.05 Poland 2:58.372:35.082:35.08DNF2:38.69
18 Wojciech Papliński 2:33.65 DNF Poland DNF2:48.63DNF2:33.652:51.77
19 Damian Matraszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS
19 Patryk Grosiak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
19 Przemysław Kruczek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNFDNFDNS
19 Szymon Potocki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
19 Wiktoria Waryszak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 48.97 54.59 Poland 57.6153.801:00.3452.3548.97
2 Maksymilian Majcher 58.01 1:02.56 Poland 1:08.991:05.211:01.871:00.5958.01
3 Rafał Waryszak 53.86 1:03.80 Poland 1:09.161:06.321:06.2553.8658.84
4 Michał Halczuk 1:08.77 1:14.69 Poland 1:17.921:08.771:18.771:17.251:08.90
5 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:14.28 1:17.63 Poland 1:30.561:19.221:18.491:14.281:15.18
6 Marek Dąbrowski 1:32.80 1:34.40 Poland 1:34.451:41.631:32.801:34.341:34.41
7 Patryk Skrzyński 1:23.41 1:43.45 Poland 1:46.631:37.861:45.861:56.941:23.41
8 Piotr Olszewski 1:39.39 1:50.95 Poland 1:58.021:39.391:55.271:39.562:00.54
9 Przemysław Rogalski 1:54.72 2:00.97 Poland 2:02.412:01.971:58.522:07.131:54.72

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 48.29 50.64 Poland 51.8749.3450.7248.2954.56
2 Rafał Waryszak 53.51 58.17 Poland 1:08.4159.901:00.8953.7353.51
3 Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.70 1:05.01 Poland 1:03.741:08.241:03.061:08.771:02.70
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:11.05 1:16.67 Poland 1:35.021:18.421:11.051:11.561:20.03
5 Michał Halczuk 1:11.39 1:18.54 Poland 1:18.941:20.561:24.401:11.391:16.13
6 Marek Dąbrowski 1:21.73 1:25.59 Poland 1:25.041:28.531:21.731:23.191:32.47

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.23 3.09 Poland 2.233.972.732.853.68
2 Mateusz Kotwica 2.53 3.16 Poland 2.532.873.734.792.88
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.89 3.52 Poland 3.383.084.404.112.89
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.31 3.57 Poland 3.283.682.313.743.86
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.84 3.89 Poland 2.934.892.843.845.51
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.52 4.08 Poland 3.523.963.774.524.52
7 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.86 4.44 Poland 4.254.077.774.993.86
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.48 4.55 Poland 3.487.024.224.035.39
9 Kacper Szeląg 3.95 4.74 Poland 5.184.553.955.604.48
10 Szymon Potocki 4.60 5.39 Poland 6.294.964.916.344.60
11 Krystian Załuski 4.49 5.93 Poland 4.496.596.314.896.62
12 Mikołaj Tyra 4.75 6.23 Poland 8.444.999.075.274.75
13 Marek Dąbrowski 6.19 6.37 Poland 6.468.056.396.196.27
14 Piotr Trząski 5.26 6.81 Poland 9.647.475.266.826.14
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.99 7.01 Poland 6.236.984.998.007.81
16 Jakub Tkaczyk 4.00 7.06 Poland 4.007.106.917.177.70
17 Nikodem Tomaszuk 6.25 7.53 Poland 6.258.82DNF6.257.53
18 Patryk Stachyra 5.16 8.36 Poland 8.7711.059.345.166.96
19 Wojciech Papliński 8.12 8.82 Poland 8.129.9010.528.138.44
20 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.06 9.08 Poland 8.6712.397.5611.017.06
21 Przemysław Kruczek 7.01 9.86 Poland 7.0117.7211.549.448.61
22 Jakub Neuman 8.76 10.62 Poland 9.0014.0516.498.768.80
23 Jakub Naja 7.86 11.36 Poland 8.327.8614.6011.1717.60
24 Jakub Brzeziński 8.02 11.45 Poland 8.0213.2711.9510.9011.50
25 Aleksander Paluch 8.05 12.16 Poland 8.0513.6117.1613.229.64
26 Adrian Okleciński 9.62 12.52 Poland 12.9711.9512.639.6220.01
27 Damian Matraszek 9.03 12.60 Poland 13.499.5814.7315.629.03
28 Tomasz Waryszak 14.05 26.11 Poland DNF14.0526.6928.8322.82
29 Patryk Skrzyński 5.65 DNF Poland 6.885.65DNFDNFDNS
30 Patryk Grosiak 6.18 DNF Poland DNF6.18DNF7.137.54

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Olszewski 3.44 3.71 Poland 3.743.473.924.003.44
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.75 4.14 Poland 4.473.854.112.756.08
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.71 4.15 Poland 5.365.023.933.492.71
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.63 4.19 Poland 5.224.803.663.634.11
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.59 4.24 Poland 4.564.493.593.664.96
6 Mateusz Kotwica 3.34 4.76 Poland 3.34DNF4.955.483.86
7 Kacper Szeląg 4.30 4.84 Poland 6.605.494.424.624.30
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.84 5.00 Poland 6.123.844.225.495.28
9 Mikołaj Tyra 5.01 5.90 Poland 5.635.996.075.017.46
10 Piotr Trząski 5.28 6.02 Poland 5.355.856.865.2810.68
11 Krystian Załuski 4.28 6.10 Poland 9.665.045.644.287.62
12 Marek Dąbrowski 4.53 6.23 Poland 5.614.537.536.176.90
13 Szymon Potocki 4.60 6.41 Poland 5.794.606.377.088.00
14 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.89 7.22 Poland 10.975.2910.854.895.53
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.05 8.40 Poland 6.059.528.337.3612.28

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.34 3.00 Poland 2.343.492.863.402.73
2 Magdalena Pabisz 3.38 3.96 Poland 3.384.204.373.703.97
3 Mateusz Kotwica 2.91 4.47 Poland 2.914.934.034.468.97
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.07 4.73 Poland 4.265.844.575.373.07
5 Piotr Olszewski 3.48 5.17 Poland 3.48DNF5.054.386.08
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.75 5.60 Poland 3.756.575.225.017.23

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krystian Załuski 3.35 3.86 Poland 4.623.405.253.353.57
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.09 4.16 Poland 4.633.924.233.094.32
3 Magdalena Pabisz 4.08 4.58 Poland 5.034.364.086.594.35
4 Rafał Waryszak 4.28 5.67 Poland 6.284.856.344.285.87
5 Patryk Grosiak 4.20 5.69 Poland 5.568.107.174.334.20
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.57 5.78 Poland 6.185.815.3412.764.57
7 Marek Dąbrowski 4.92 6.20 Poland 4.927.865.156.646.80
8 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.40 6.54 Poland 7.767.466.114.406.05
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.01 6.54 Poland 6.505.567.555.01DNF
10 Mikołaj Tyra 3.93 7.30 Poland 6.139.253.936.5311.21
11 Patryk Skrzyński 5.83 7.44 Poland DNF6.666.235.839.43
12 Piotr Olszewski 3.38 7.54 Poland 9.186.686.763.3810.76
13 Adrian Okleciński 5.15 7.82 Poland 7.5311.569.365.156.56
14 Szymon Potocki 6.52 7.97 Poland 7.159.556.527.908.85
15 Mateusz Kotwica 5.22 8.19 Poland 8.547.638.405.229.29
16 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.74 9.10 Poland 12.6810.028.697.748.58
17 Jakub Tkaczyk 5.27 9.17 Poland 10.6212.4710.475.276.43
18 Wojciech Papliński 8.11 10.00 Poland 12.2218.538.408.119.38
19 Przemysław Kruczek 6.19 10.65 Poland 10.4413.6518.787.856.19
20 Jakub Naja 8.07 10.72 Poland 16.5011.348.3412.498.07
21 Piotr Trząski 9.36 13.00 Poland 14.4012.869.3611.7314.61
22 Jakub Brzeziński 8.80 13.53 Poland 8.8015.2416.4712.1413.20
23 Patryk Stachyra 9.31 13.77 Poland 10.7128.4618.049.3112.56
24 Wiktoria Waryszak 13.31 21.84 Poland 13.3126.0826.3820.5618.87
25 Aleksander Paluch 17.58 42.14 Poland DNF17.5834.1238.1154.18

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Magdalena Pabisz 3.41 4.18 Poland 4.594.473.643.414.43
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.45 4.46 Poland 3.985.453.455.374.03
3 Krystian Załuski 3.55 4.85 Poland 5.265.833.554.275.02
4 Piotr Tokarski 4.86 5.20 Poland 4.865.005.166.215.45
5 Rafał Waryszak 4.23 6.00 Poland 4.237.214.666.396.96
6 Marek Dąbrowski 4.40 6.98 Poland 7.928.164.406.806.21
7 Przemysław Rogalski 5.31 6.98 Poland 5.427.245.3110.218.27
8 Mikołaj Tyra 5.45 7.18 Poland 5.457.885.808.127.85
9 Piotr Olszewski 6.74 7.55 Poland 7.239.466.747.657.78
10 Nikodem Tomaszuk 4.96 7.65 Poland 7.238.684.968.997.04
11 Patryk Skrzyński 6.10 9.82 Poland 6.1010.859.4919.299.12
12 Patryk Grosiak 5.24 10.23 Poland 6.5116.415.24DNF7.77

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krystian Załuski 2.17 3.65 Poland 3.613.284.314.072.17
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.25 4.03 Poland 3.853.704.536.372.25
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.18 4.04 Poland 5.303.894.064.163.18
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.18 4.32 Poland 5.604.954.323.702.18
5 Rafał Waryszak 2.32 5.66 Poland 5.515.136.3415.242.32
6 Marek Dąbrowski 4.76 6.22 Poland 6.654.765.5314.266.48

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 14.78 17.17 Poland 14.7816.6521.7119.5215.35
2 Magdalena Pabisz 14.10 17.21 Poland 18.0217.2816.3320.7014.10
3 Michał Halczuk 12.47 19.06 Poland 12.4718.1418.1422.5220.91
4 Wojciech Papliński 18.65 22.71 Poland 24.8326.4521.6921.6018.65
5 Przemysław Kruczek 19.15 23.69 Poland 21.7623.5119.1525.7928.59
6 Piotr Olszewski 17.87 23.85 Poland 19.9025.5531.6226.1117.87
7 Mikołaj Tyra 17.59 24.34 Poland 27.9322.14DNF22.9617.59
8 Piotr Tokarski 20.07 26.39 Poland 35.4324.1830.8320.0724.17
9 Przemysław Rogalski 19.65 33.39 Poland 24.8350.5650.0119.6525.34
10 Mateusz Kotwica 29.12 37.28 Poland 38.4540.9432.4649.4129.12
11 Nikodem Tomaszuk 28.00 38.27 Poland 43.2337.831:04.5233.7428.00
12 Patryk Skrzyński 35.96 44.93 Poland 51.5446.1035.9638.5450.14
13 Patryk Grosiak 44.26 56.99 Poland 44.2650.55DNF48.871:11.55
14 Krystian Załuski 34.66 1:00.15 Poland 1:10.7034.6642.18DNF1:07.56
15 Wojciech Weremczuk 1:36.39 DNF Poland 1:36.39DNFDNFDNSDNS

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 11.34 15.41 Poland 13.6916.7616.0916.4411.34
2 Magdalena Pabisz 17.73 19.10 Poland 17.8026.0221.6617.8517.73
3 Rafał Waryszak 17.26 20.18 Poland 20.4620.4819.6121.1517.26
4 Przemysław Kruczek 19.01 20.55 Poland 20.9719.4219.0121.6621.26
5 Wojciech Papliński 19.53 25.37 Poland 32.3221.8928.7019.5325.51
6 Piotr Olszewski 15.83 31.32 Poland 32.0732.7329.1515.8333.93

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 3:36.43 Poland 4:27.71DNF3:36.43
2 Mateusz Gil 18:39.00 Poland DNF18:39.00DNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 8:25.15 Poland 14:39.008:25.15DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 20/21 51:44 Poland 20/21 51:44
2 Krystian Załuski DNF Poland DNF
2 Mateusz Kotwica DNF Poland DNF
2 Piotr Tokarski DNF Poland DNF