Pchelka Presents Kyrgyzstan Open 2019


Date
Jun 8 - 9, 2019
City
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Venue

Dordoi Plaza Mall

Address
Dordoi Plaza Mall, 3, Ibraimova str., Bishkek
Organizers
Clément Cherblanc, Igor Aipkin, Nadira Haroon, and Nazira Shayimkulova
WCA Delegate
Igor Aipkin
Contact
ccherblanc@worldcubeassociation.org, iaipkin@worldcubeassociation.org, nad_ira25@yahoo.com, pchelka.kg@gmail.com
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
48
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 700 som (Kyrgyzstani Som).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 1,000 som (Kyrgyzstani Som).
Spectators can attend for free.

Oплату необходимо произвести в магазине Пчелка.kg по адресу: РЦ Космопарк ,7 мкр, ул. К.Маркса перес. ул. Донецкая, Бишкек.
Жители других городов, не имеющие возможности оплатить взнос заранее, должны связаться с организаторами для решения вопроса по оплате взноса.

Payment must be done in "Pchelka.kg" shop, located at RC Cosmopark, 7-th microdistrict, Marx str. cross with Donetskaya str., Bishkek.
Residents of other cities, who can't pay the fees by visiting the shop, must contact organizers to solve the issue with payment.

Agzam Shamsadinov (Агзам Шамсадинов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 26.67 31.35 Kyrgyzstan 33.5429.8230.6935.6526.67
2x2x2 Cube First 29 8.49 10.52 Kyrgyzstan 8.4910.4611.899.8911.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 3:06.74 Kyrgyzstan 3:06.743:16.26
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:17.55 Kyrgyzstan 4:47.394:17.55

Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Aйбийке Керимкулова) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.44 19.80 Kyrgyzstan 20.4217.8421.1516.4430.31
First 22 17.20 19.15 Kyrgyzstan 18.2317.2020.1827.1319.03
2x2x2 Cube First 30 8.77 10.52 Kyrgyzstan 8.7710.528.9518.0412.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:17.12 1:33.42 Kyrgyzstan 1:44.291:17.121:27.931:43.391:28.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 54.81 1:24.23 Kyrgyzstan 1:47.051:57.3154.811:27.9057.73
Pyraminx Second 21 10.10 13.38 Kyrgyzstan DNF10.9314.5010.1014.70
First 18 11.07 13.24 Kyrgyzstan 13.6112.6914.9511.0713.43

Aknazar Tursunaliev (Акназар Турсуналиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 27.18 31.25 Kyrgyzstan 32.06DNF29.1832.5027.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.92 6.44 Kyrgyzstan 6.106.326.917.735.92
First 12 5.15 5.44 Kyrgyzstan 5.349.735.645.155.33
Pyraminx Second 22 10.13 13.39 Kyrgyzstan 11.9410.1317.30DNF10.92
First 20 9.05 13.71 Kyrgyzstan DNF16.3510.899.0513.88

Aleksandr Korotenko (Александр Коротенко) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.82 14.02 Kyrgyzstan 14.8312.7514.6514.6611.82
Second 9 13.32 14.42 Kyrgyzstan 13.5414.9613.3214.75DNF
First 19 14.65 17.60 Kyrgyzstan 19.0216.0014.6520.9817.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:39.46 1:52.26 Kyrgyzstan 2:00.241:54.471:52.921:39.461:49.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:41.77 NR DNF Kyrgyzstan 3:41.77DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.74 NR 23.41 Kyrgyzstan 26.6117.7425.9925.0719.18
Pyraminx Final 8 5.32 8.73 Kyrgyzstan 9.385.329.247.699.26
Second 10 8.14 9.29 Kyrgyzstan 10.128.958.7910.168.14
First 14 4.86 10.98 Kyrgyzstan 4.8611.8814.177.5413.53

Almaz Turdaliev (Алмаз Турдалиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 16.09 24.17 Kyrgyzstan 18.23DNF16.0916.8937.39
First 25 15.43 19.87 Kyrgyzstan 19.6825.7117.3915.4322.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:34.16 1:40.42 Kyrgyzstan 1:38.122:25.931:34.161:44.601:38.54

Amantay Asanbekov (Амантай Асанбеков) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.52 21.43 Kyrgyzstan 25.5924.6519.8719.7815.52
First 21 16.62 18.80 Kyrgyzstan 19.8516.6217.2625.1719.28
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.92 6.85 Kyrgyzstan 6.356.874.927.327.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:40.41 1:57.24 Kyrgyzstan 2:15.981:40.411:47.702:20.921:48.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 40.16 46.63 Kyrgyzstan 43.6953.81DNF42.4040.16
Pyraminx Second 20 8.95 12.12 Kyrgyzstan 10.4215.2820.7710.658.95
First 21 7.11 14.81 Kyrgyzstan 7.1116.7716.2611.41DNS

Angelina Danilenko (Ангелина Даниленко) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 1:02.64 1:12.54 Kyrgyzstan 1:02.641:04.041:16.301:17.29DNF
Pyraminx First 27 15.80 19.48 Kyrgyzstan 23.6016.2715.8018.5827.35

Anuar Turalykov (Ануар Туралыков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.37 15.24 Kazakhstan 13.4916.1913.3716.0317.54
Second 12 11.90 14.60 Kazakhstan 14.4317.7011.9015.7613.60
First 9 10.66 13.64 Kazakhstan 13.7610.6614.2412.9316.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.62 32.08 Kazakhstan 36.2334.0730.6230.7031.48
Pyraminx Final 7 6.21 8.16 Kazakhstan 7.998.208.289.936.21
Second 5 4.47 6.94 Kazakhstan 11.915.594.478.087.15
First 4 4.81 7.05 Kazakhstan 5.578.109.764.817.49

Arsen Orozov - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 22.59 27.87 Kyrgyzstan 25.4128.5422.5932.2429.67
2x2x2 Cube First 27 7.04 9.26 Kyrgyzstan 7.04DNF8.009.0510.74

Aruuke Muratova (Арууке Муратова) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 50.81 57.56 Kyrgyzstan 1:09.2754.1056.711:01.8750.81
2x2x2 Cube First 33 13.22 14.91 Kyrgyzstan 17.4513.2213.9314.5516.24

Askar Almaz (Аскар Алмаз) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.10 10.64 Kyrgyzstan 10.9010.2410.1014.0610.79
Second 7 11.96 12.94 Kyrgyzstan 12.3511.9613.2913.1714.90
First 7 10.61 13.03 Kyrgyzstan 12.0212.0420.5510.6115.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.89 5.57 Kyrgyzstan 6.185.733.897.074.79
First 10 3.90 5.34 Kyrgyzstan 5.735.716.443.904.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 57.00 1:04.33 Kyrgyzstan 1:03.041:03.011:12.0357.001:06.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:13.65 2:40.62 Kyrgyzstan 2:37.012:13.652:52.952:32.962:51.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.69 32.12 Kyrgyzstan 20.6940.4031.6332.2532.49
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:11.01 2:17.14 Kyrgyzstan 2:39.362:11.212:17.832:11.012:22.38
Square-1 Combined Final 7 50.00 55.99 Kyrgyzstan 56.721:13.8157.1154.1450.00

Aslan Iskenderbekov - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 DNF DNF Kyrgyzstan DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 31 21.94 DNF Kyrgyzstan 21.9424.98DNFDNF38.95

Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.48 10.00 Kazakhstan 11.589.0215.748.489.39
Second 3 9.07 10.27 Kazakhstan 10.299.07DNF10.629.91
First 2 9.95 10.43 Kazakhstan 10.6710.5010.1212.929.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.33 4.07 Kazakhstan 5.454.193.334.353.66
First 3 3.18 4.01 Kazakhstan 4.024.155.113.183.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 49.92 58.15 Kazakhstan 1:05.3355.0749.9254.981:04.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:02.49 2:18.41 Kazakhstan 2:12.842:28.902:02.492:13.49DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:41.27 1:44.81 NR Kazakhstan 1:45.651:41.271:47.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 29.11 36.24 Kazakhstan 36.5635.2836.89DNF29.11
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:24.55 1:42.99 Kazakhstan 1:46.051:24.552:00.121:43.921:39.01
Pyraminx Final 10 5.31 10.03 Kazakhstan 13.475.31DNF10.076.54
Second 6 3.56 7.25 Kazakhstan 3.567.1911.348.885.68
First 5 4.46 7.10 Kazakhstan 8.009.186.954.466.35
Square-1 Combined Final 8 25.67 56.15 Kazakhstan 1:02.0225.6752.6859.4356.35

Atai Aldashev (Атай Алдашев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.49 12.58 Kyrgyzstan 10.9614.6612.1323.588.49
Second 8 11.25 13.38 Kyrgyzstan 18.1816.1911.7911.2512.16
First 11 13.36 14.63 Kyrgyzstan 14.6614.2413.3615.0915.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.63 4.14 Kyrgyzstan 4.703.633.784.953.94
First 5 3.63 4.68 Kyrgyzstan 4.736.714.794.533.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 2:07.37 Kyrgyzstan 2:07.373:10.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:26.18 Kyrgyzstan 3:26.186:58.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 29.76 33.94 Kyrgyzstan 35.3635.8630.6041.5229.76
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:30.32 1:37.05 Kyrgyzstan 1:32.881:33.791:49.101:44.491:30.32
Pyraminx Final 3 4.54 6.57 Kyrgyzstan 8.366.279.965.094.54
Second 2 3.63 5.65 Kyrgyzstan 3.634.527.556.935.51
First 1 4.27 5.58 Kyrgyzstan 4.275.984.796.305.98

Atai Seitov (Атай Сеитов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 21.31 22.25 Kyrgyzstan 30.9421.5321.6823.5421.31
First 27 15.73 21.44 Kyrgyzstan 29.4918.5615.7321.7823.97
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.94 5.91 Kyrgyzstan 6.724.945.7810.495.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:56.44 2:06.85 Kyrgyzstan 2:11.441:56.442:02.572:15.602:06.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 35.96 1:05.41 Kyrgyzstan 35.9648.29DNF36.791:51.14
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:35.33 Kyrgyzstan DNF3:35.33
Pyraminx Second 17 9.05 10.72 Kyrgyzstan 10.869.659.0511.6612.84
First 22 8.18 15.06 Kyrgyzstan 15.608.1816.4814.5215.05

Baatyr Kurmanaliev (Баатыр Курманалиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.06 15.10 Kyrgyzstan 17.2517.0914.5313.6813.06
First 18 15.78 17.12 Kyrgyzstan 15.7816.32DNF17.1317.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.44 4.73 Kyrgyzstan 4.464.444.685.055.34
First 11 4.88 5.36 Kyrgyzstan 4.984.886.055.066.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 56.01 1:25.45 Kyrgyzstan DNF1:08.1456.012:10.2058.02
Pyraminx Final 5 5.22 7.91 Kyrgyzstan 7.065.229.5510.097.13
Second 7 3.45 NR 7.81 Kyrgyzstan 3.458.709.047.976.76
First 3 4.83 6.56 Kyrgyzstan 7.297.147.384.835.25
Square-1 Combined Final 4 30.26 40.11 Kyrgyzstan 35.1150.2759.5834.9630.26

Baiel Jusubaliev - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.56 16.91 Kyrgyzstan 16.8518.7315.1413.5621.60
First 13 13.61 15.16 Kyrgyzstan 13.7418.5315.6416.0913.61
2x2x2 Cube First 18 5.80 6.72 Kyrgyzstan 7.455.805.966.767.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:24.86 1:39.25 Kyrgyzstan 1:24.861:47.441:37.961:48.711:32.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 3:18.58 Kyrgyzstan 3:36.253:18.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 35.59 39.01 Kyrgyzstan 35.5936.8053.0144.1736.06
Pyraminx Second 13 8.67 9.89 Kyrgyzstan 9.6810.779.598.6710.41
First 17 8.19 11.84 Kyrgyzstan 12.08DNF9.678.1913.77

Bakdoolot Sadykbekov (Бакдоолот Садыкбеков) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 32.63 41.74 Kyrgyzstan 37.8932.6338.2449.0852.57
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.59 10.98 Kyrgyzstan 10.4313.437.599.0713.67
Pyraminx First 28 18.23 19.48 Kyrgyzstan 18.2318.9022.3519.7219.81

Bektur Mamadaliev (Бектур Мамадалиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 39.19 44.88 Kyrgyzstan 49.1348.0147.3239.3039.19
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.64 9.26 Kyrgyzstan 7.649.217.8811.1710.69
Pyraminx First 24 11.57 15.25 Kyrgyzstan 15.1317.4413.7811.5716.83

Bekzat Raimkulov (Бекзат Раимкулов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 35.47 42.02 Kyrgyzstan 36.0755.3635.4749.4040.59
2x2x2 Cube First 34 17.44 21.35 Kyrgyzstan 20.7923.6922.2917.4420.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 3:45.62 Kyrgyzstan DNF3:45.62
Pyraminx First 29 18.00 21.16 Kyrgyzstan 26.3518.0023.1920.8619.42

Chyngyz Sultanbekov (Чынгыз Султанбеков) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.03 13.08 Kyrgyzstan 12.0812.8415.2814.3310.03
Second 5 9.96 11.97 Kyrgyzstan 12.6214.7511.679.9611.62
First 6 11.44 12.23 Kyrgyzstan 12.3611.6213.6412.7211.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28 4.54 Kyrgyzstan 4.755.372.284.184.68
First 9 3.42 5.29 Kyrgyzstan 5.217.245.333.425.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF Kyrgyzstan DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:51.92 2:07.58 Kyrgyzstan 2:19.472:14.982:08.311:51.921:59.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 33.45 38.36 Kyrgyzstan 44.3436.0135.8743.1933.45

Clément Cherblanc - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.06 9.79 France 10.8310.448.068.1010.98
Second 1 8.87 9.56 France 8.8710.1511.589.099.44
First 1 9.00 9.89 France 11.689.0010.039.2810.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.84 3.29 France 3.302.843.143.683.42
First 1 2.54 3.89 France 3.124.873.687.022.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 35.52 40.69 France 35.5242.0745.9336.3043.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.46 1:08.90 France 1:15.801:12.061:05.991:08.651:01.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:17.44 1:26.76 France 1:19.231:17.441:43.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.29 15.20 France 17.3015.3115.6814.2914.62
Megaminx Combined Final 1 48.57 1:00.08 France 48.5754.651:16.651:10.8854.71
Pyraminx Final 1 3.94 5.27 France 4.135.006.697.043.94
Second 3 4.72 6.19 France 6.626.877.324.725.08
First 2 2.11 5.84 France 4.647.225.662.118.12
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.29 16.87 France 20.0417.789.2915.9316.90

Dastan Bostonbaev - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.40 17.22 Kyrgyzstan 13.4021.9822.1815.6913.99
Second 11 13.26 14.59 Kyrgyzstan 17.9116.0214.2313.2613.53
First 20 14.81 17.65 Kyrgyzstan 18.5615.6118.7927.7414.81

Dastan Zhenishbekov (Дастан Женишбеков) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.19 15.66 Kyrgyzstan 16.1514.7016.9513.1916.13
First 12 14.45 15.06 Kyrgyzstan 14.4514.6315.9514.6023.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.18 5.49 Kyrgyzstan 5.354.185.565.755.55
First 4 3.20 4.42 Kyrgyzstan 3.205.054.104.115.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.79 31.80 Kyrgyzstan 34.6928.9633.9832.4527.79
Pyraminx Final 11 7.20 11.37 Kyrgyzstan 7.2011.2710.0312.82DNF
Second 8 4.97 8.39 Kyrgyzstan 9.987.774.97DNF7.41
First 10 7.65 10.02 Kyrgyzstan 11.5010.147.658.41DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:03.69 Kyrgyzstan 1:03.691:34.29

Eldar Kasymbaev (Эльдар Касымбаев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 21.94 27.92 Kyrgyzstan 27.5930.2526.8621.9429.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 58.75 1:16.53 Kyrgyzstan 1:18.411:21.7058.751:35.701:09.47
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:53.58 Kyrgyzstan 3:53.58DNF
Pyraminx First 26 14.63 19.07 Kyrgyzstan 14.6324.9316.3117.0723.83

Elnur Abdubakirov - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 15.01 16.41 Kyrgyzstan 15.0117.5816.9115.6416.67
First 15 13.86 16.09 Kyrgyzstan 17.0120.0316.2613.8614.99
2x2x2 Cube First 22 5.53 7.32 Kyrgyzstan 6.199.9611.275.825.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:43.39 1:52.16 Kyrgyzstan 1:48.22DNF1:52.391:43.391:55.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.20 37.81 Kyrgyzstan 42.5730.9327.2039.9343.44
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:34.63 2:48.92 Kyrgyzstan 2:34.632:47.702:50.642:48.423:28.16
Pyraminx Final 6 6.56 8.02 Kyrgyzstan 7.106.5612.538.538.43
Second 12 6.71 9.88 Kyrgyzstan 8.0516.8710.9610.646.71
First 12 4.63 10.51 Kyrgyzstan 9.9212.309.304.6318.29

Emir Aytmurzaev (Эмир Айтмурзаев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 30.62 38.47 Kyrgyzstan 55.4630.6238.9738.4038.03
2x2x2 Cube First 32 11.19 11.67 Kyrgyzstan 11.1911.6712.1511.2012.22

Emir Moidunov (Эмир Мойдунов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.37 11.33 Kyrgyzstan 10.3612.249.3712.2811.38
Second 6 11.90 12.79 Kyrgyzstan DNF14.2912.0511.9012.04
First 5 10.81 12.15 Kyrgyzstan 11.4814.9810.8113.8511.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.29 4.59 Kyrgyzstan 6.334.012.296.203.57
First 8 3.94 5.14 Kyrgyzstan 5.514.665.743.945.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 40.87 45.82 Kyrgyzstan 45.5543.3553.0348.5540.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:37.90 1:46.43 Kyrgyzstan 1:57.242:15.721:43.671:37.901:38.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kyrgyzstan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.21 22.67 Kyrgyzstan 21.1222.9718.2125.2623.92
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:41.38 3:00.96 Kyrgyzstan 3:29.562:42.922:50.41DNF2:41.38
Pyraminx Second 19 8.61 11.67 Kyrgyzstan 15.6613.0411.999.998.61
First 15 7.11 11.28 Kyrgyzstan 9.6510.5013.707.1114.68
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:42.30 Kyrgyzstan 1:42.30DNF

Emirlan Omorbekov (Эмирлан Оморбеков) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 46.58 53.59 Kyrgyzstan 1:01.5154.7146.5857.9348.12
2x2x2 Cube First 36 13.90 DNF Kyrgyzstan 13.9019.05DNFDNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF Kyrgyzstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 30 21.25 35.24 Kyrgyzstan 45.7745.0829.1521.2531.48

Erbol Bekbars (Эрбол Бекбарс) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.26 15.34 Kyrgyzstan 16.4514.5215.0513.2616.95
Second 10 11.63 14.56 Kyrgyzstan 11.6313.9314.2817.6815.48
First 10 12.44 14.33 Kyrgyzstan 15.0512.4416.3812.9215.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30 5.31 Kyrgyzstan 6.415.383.306.344.21
First 7 4.10 4.79 Kyrgyzstan 6.954.104.674.365.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 57.74 1:05.71 Kyrgyzstan 1:03.8757.741:05.981:07.292:00.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 27.05 32.33 Kyrgyzstan 27.0529.3432.2935.3553.78
Pyraminx Final 9 7.90 9.14 Kyrgyzstan 8.038.6011.307.9010.80
Second 11 5.92 9.52 Kyrgyzstan 11.148.2611.079.235.92
First 7 6.81 8.38 Kyrgyzstan 7.919.188.316.818.93

Esen Mamadaliev (Эсен Мамадалиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.47 14.80 Kyrgyzstan 11.4714.1720.8714.7815.45
First 16 12.41 16.56 Kyrgyzstan 18.3116.4412.4119.9214.94
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.04 8.99 Kyrgyzstan 6.048.3112.536.1313.02

Igor Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.37 22.90 Uzbekistan 28.9220.8326.4417.3721.44
First 28 17.90 21.67 Uzbekistan 17.9022.0824.7022.6420.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:04.95 1:16.24 Uzbekistan 1:18.371:20.971:17.641:12.701:04.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:19.41 2:26.50 Uzbekistan 2:23.912:19.412:34.962:31.232:24.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:39.49 NR 1:52.05 NR Uzbekistan 1:50.011:39.492:06.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 31.75 34.28 Uzbekistan 34.1532.6631.7536.2336.02
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:31.59 2:47.52 Uzbekistan 2:31.592:40.892:52.102:54.762:49.58
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:16.37 Uzbekistan 1:16.371:25.44

Ilyaz Idirisov (Ильяз Идирисов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.38 11.44 Kyrgyzstan 11.0512.8310.3810.6212.66
Second 4 9.13 11.94 Kyrgyzstan 12.4612.629.1311.1912.17
First 3 9.34 11.29 Kyrgyzstan 13.2311.149.3410.9011.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.37 5.67 Kyrgyzstan 5.466.154.376.195.39
First 2 3.32 3.97 Kyrgyzstan 4.745.263.323.363.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 51.81 57.57 Kyrgyzstan 58.1858.6551.8157.8456.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.98 25.24 Kyrgyzstan 21.9828.0322.9029.5424.79
Pyraminx Second 14 5.62 10.05 Kyrgyzstan 5.6210.3811.2211.018.75
First 16 8.82 11.30 Kyrgyzstan 8.8211.9411.5510.4012.87
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.76 NR 22.17 NR Kyrgyzstan 24.4916.7624.9827.7117.05

Iman Kadyrov (Иман Кадыров) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.39 15.70 Kyrgyzstan 13.3915.5817.5913.9222.08
First 17 16.42 16.65 Kyrgyzstan 16.6916.6316.4216.6316.99
2x2x2 Cube First 14 3.87 5.85 Kyrgyzstan 6.867.063.875.095.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:00.72 1:14.68 Kyrgyzstan 1:17.571:17.801:14.351:00.721:12.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:16.47 2:25.76 Kyrgyzstan 2:16.472:28.322:18.492:30.472:37.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 31.11 35.73 Kyrgyzstan 38.0838.5331.2031.1137.90
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:47.82 2:01.27 Kyrgyzstan 2:02.641:47.822:15.302:07.641:53.54
Pyraminx Second 16 7.46 10.29 Kyrgyzstan 10.688.2611.92DNF7.46
First 13 9.25 10.74 Kyrgyzstan 12.1110.7012.329.259.42
Square-1 Combined Final 5 37.24 46.64 Kyrgyzstan 44.361:06.8244.1137.2451.46

Iskender Beishenaliev (Искендер Бейшеналиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 18.20 20.03 Kyrgyzstan 18.2021.2223.6320.3318.55
First 30 17.45 22.17 Kyrgyzstan 22.8121.9117.4526.9521.78
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.24 7.46 Kyrgyzstan DNF5.247.087.707.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:58.51 2:22.02 Kyrgyzstan 1:58.512:12.702:33.462:21.352:32.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:43.07 Kyrgyzstan 5:07.513:43.07
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:33.50 Kyrgyzstan 4:33.50DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 11.97 13.65 Kyrgyzstan 15.0313.3511.9712.5615.36
Second 9 8.43 9.22 Kyrgyzstan 8.609.879.1813.918.43
First 11 8.87 10.36 Kyrgyzstan 11.3510.019.718.8713.01

Islam Temirbekov (Ислам Темирбеков) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 13 3.62 5.69 Kyrgyzstan 4.415.983.626.876.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 2:19.06 Kyrgyzstan 2:19.062:23.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 35.31 40.85 Kyrgyzstan 38.4340.0835.3150.6744.03
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:01.13 Kyrgyzstan 4:01.134:37.59

Kasym Rahmatullo (Касым Рахматулло) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 17.53 19.95 Russia 26.4718.6817.5318.1922.99
First 24 17.74 19.55 Russia 21.8918.3218.4317.7431.94
2x2x2 Cube First 16 4.97 6.07 Russia 8.984.976.585.526.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:46.68 1:55.00 Russia 1:46.681:59.751:56.632:01.691:48.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 1:01.97 1:13.47 Russia 1:22.561:08.741:09.111:39.671:01.97
Pyraminx First 25 9.30 16.40 Russia 9.3014.5621.8021.2713.38

Kirill Iusupov (Кирил Юсупов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.11 19.90 Kyrgyzstan 22.0518.6617.1119.0023.64
First 23 16.62 19.31 Kyrgyzstan DNF17.8216.6221.5218.60

Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 52.00 1:02.04 Kazakhstan 1:07.6956.431:05.201:04.5052.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 3:54.34 Kazakhstan 3:54.34DNS

Nikita Nosov (Никита Носов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 19.70 22.62 Kyrgyzstan 27.8727.4219.8919.7020.55
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.93 7.25 Kyrgyzstan 6.067.038.665.939.53
Pyraminx Second 23 13.19 17.25 Kyrgyzstan 24.6715.8819.0713.1916.80
First 23 12.92 15.21 Kyrgyzstan 16.5016.8612.9215.6813.46

Nursultan Zhenishbek Uulu (Нурсултан Женишбек Уулу) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.02 17.18 Kyrgyzstan 17.5116.7617.2714.0220.66
First 14 14.12 15.35 Kyrgyzstan 14.5214.1215.0016.5422.59
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.98 6.72 Kyrgyzstan 5.987.386.8012.105.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.03 1:35.28 Kyrgyzstan 1:38.47DNF1:24.031:29.521:37.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kyrgyzstan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 25.00 37.58 Kyrgyzstan 36.0725.0044.5536.2340.43
Pyraminx Second 15 7.92 10.10 Kyrgyzstan 9.209.9411.1612.197.92
First 9 7.48 9.28 Kyrgyzstan 8.9410.348.567.4813.24

Salamat Biygaziev (Саламат Бийгазиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 17.31 23.22 Kyrgyzstan 22.4226.8917.3144.6520.34
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.14 7.69 Kyrgyzstan 6.186.7410.15DNF6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:26.28 1:41.04 Kyrgyzstan 1:49.271:50.681:41.471:26.281:32.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:58.87 3:20.78 Kyrgyzstan 3:16.742:58.873:26.733:18.863:27.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 38.27 47.06 Kyrgyzstan 38.2754.9745.8546.3848.95
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:29.17 2:37.86 Kyrgyzstan 2:51.622:29.172:44.142:36.872:32.57
Pyraminx Final 4 6.16 6.81 Kyrgyzstan 6.166.506.657.288.79
Second 4 4.64 6.55 Kyrgyzstan 4.9710.157.517.164.64
First 8 4.06 9.23 Kyrgyzstan 8.394.0611.29DNF8.02

Sardar Bakiev (Сардар Бакиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.51 10.43 Kyrgyzstan 13.3111.769.519.649.90
Second 2 9.17 10.12 NR Kyrgyzstan 10.969.399.1710.0013.66
First 4 9.97 11.31 Kyrgyzstan 14.6810.539.9710.4712.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.76 3.73 NR Kyrgyzstan 3.953.592.764.743.66
First 6 4.12 4.70 Kyrgyzstan 4.124.724.515.054.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 42.24 48.38 Kyrgyzstan 53.0946.7149.2842.2449.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:26.80 NR 1:38.41 NR Kyrgyzstan 1:33.141:41.791:40.301:26.801:48.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.28 21.98 NR Kyrgyzstan 24.9320.1818.2827.5620.83
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:22.26 NR 1:30.29 NR Kyrgyzstan 1:34.281:28.06DNF1:22.261:28.54
Pyraminx Final 2 4.92 5.89 Kyrgyzstan 4.925.787.545.756.15
Second 1 4.15 5.22 NR Kyrgyzstan 4.497.855.775.404.15
First 6 5.72 7.12 Kyrgyzstan 5.727.376.477.517.92
Square-1 Combined Final 3 28.20 28.98 Kyrgyzstan 30.1628.2029.0228.7729.16

Tair Zhansultanov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 20.28 21.66 Kazakhstan 22.0520.2825.2821.2621.68
First 29 18.78 22.10 Kazakhstan 24.6221.4218.7822.9821.90
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.31 DNF Kazakhstan DNF6.09DNF5.316.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 37.99 45.93 Kazakhstan 40.07DNF41.4137.9956.31
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:16.07 3:30.96 Kazakhstan 4:28.893:22.683:16.073:28.283:41.91
Pyraminx Second 18 7.93 11.19 Kazakhstan 11.5812.64DNF9.357.93
First 19 10.31 13.49 Kazakhstan DNF13.9412.0014.5210.31

Temirlan Kerimkulov (Темирлан Керимкулов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 19.36 22.51 Kyrgyzstan 19.3623.13DNF22.1922.20
First 26 16.65 20.56 Kyrgyzstan 22.5018.9016.6523.8120.28
2x2x2 Cube First 25 5.45 7.84 Kyrgyzstan 8.607.907.737.905.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:25.57 1:30.55 Kyrgyzstan 1:35.391:25.571:28.261:46.511:28.00

Vitalii Kraiushkin (Виталий Краюшкин) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 47.90 1:11.15 Kyrgyzstan 1:04.51DNF1:39.3547.9049.60

Vladimir Kraiushkin (Владимир Краюшкин) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 39.41 46.82 Kyrgyzstan 40.5843.701:54.2839.4156.18

Zhaisan Madiev (Жайсан Мадиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.59 14.68 Kyrgyzstan 17.8415.2913.8814.8813.59
First 8 10.16 13.06 Kyrgyzstan 15.0010.1612.7917.2911.40
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.98 6.21 Kyrgyzstan 3.986.395.907.076.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:03.10 1:13.80 Kyrgyzstan 1:30.421:04.661:14.751:03.101:21.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kyrgyzstan DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.92 29.26 Kyrgyzstan 30.8136.5128.5025.9228.46
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:46.47 3:17.76 Kyrgyzstan 3:24.303:43.713:25.262:46.473:03.72
Square-1 Combined Final 6 33.86 49.63 Kyrgyzstan 49.0533.861:14.4941.1558.69