Kristianstad Open 2009


Date
Aug 15 - 16, 2009
City
Kristianstad, Sweden
Venue

Nosaby scoutlokal

Address
Nils Mikkelsens väg 7A, 291 43 Kristianstad
Details

http://www.x.se/f8s

Website
Kristianstad Open 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Anders Larsson
Contact

Emma Bauer

Amanda Bauer - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 46.72 1:08.60 Sweden 1:08.241:15.881:18.4346.721:01.69
2x2x2 Cube First 26 21.41 DNF Sweden DNFDNF39.9324.1121.41
Clock Final 10 59.68 1:06.44 Sweden 1:09.631:06.52DNF1:03.1859.68
Pyraminx Final 19 27.36 30.10 Sweden 33.3327.3628.9428.0344.97

Anders Larsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 36.56 45.83 Sweden 1:17.1146.1836.5647.6943.61
2x2x2 Cube First 20 13.06 15.43 Sweden 14.3816.7522.4015.1613.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 3:32.09 DNF Sweden 3:32.094:22.273:50.80DNFDNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 6:15.77 Sweden 6:27.166:15.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 1:53.34 2:10.24 Sweden 2:18.562:12.771:53.341:59.382:24.88
Clock Final 3 22.16 26.46 Sweden 22.1634.7128.3624.9626.06
Megaminx Combined Final 11 13:21.00 Sweden 13:21.00
Pyraminx Final 17 17.84 28.60 Sweden 44.6820.3020.8152.7717.84
Square-1 Final 9 1:47.43 2:28.24 Sweden 3:29.752:39.502:40.841:47.432:04.38
Magic Final 6 2.09 2.90 Sweden 3.802.093.472.782.44
Master Magic Final 5 6.81 7.33 Sweden 7.686.8112.027.137.17

Anton Bergman - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 26.83 28.03 Sweden 27.5829.6632.6826.8326.86
2x2x2 Cube First 17 11.00 13.24 Sweden 20.7211.0013.1612.0214.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 2:32.08 2:53.96 Sweden DNF3:00.752:32.082:48.972:52.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 1:23.18 1:25.85 Sweden 1:23.181:52.491:23.251:24.881:29.43

Anton Malmström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 1:24.09 DNF Sweden DNFDNF1:24.091:27.521:30.36

Christian Ferm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 13 18.91 22.87 Sweden 25.2518.9121.1322.2227.16
2x2x2 Cube First 16 7.71 12.38 Sweden 7.719.9312.2115.3315.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:44.18 DNF Sweden 2:25.08DNF1:54.111:44.18DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 43.58 48.58 Sweden 56.6343.5845.2759.1343.83

Erik Johansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 11 20.43 22.45 Sweden 21.8120.4322.2226.2523.31
2x2x2 Cube First 11 6.08 9.34 Sweden 10.156.087.4119.4310.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:34.83 1:50.00 Sweden 1:34.831:56.281:45.801:49.151:55.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:53.83 3:23.05 Sweden 3:19.382:53.833:45.633:27.093:22.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:49.65 DNF Sweden 5:49.657:40.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 39.06 46.98 Sweden 51.6144.1639.0651.4445.34
Clock Final 11 18.77 DNF Sweden 18.7819.6318.77DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 5:32.50 5:42.26 Sweden 5:32.505:58.195:36.09
Pyraminx Final 16 17.55 21.78 Sweden 24.6520.1822.1922.9617.55
Square-1 Final 8 1:41.38 2:06.01 Sweden 3:46.192:32.281:41.381:56.591:49.15
Magic Final 2 1.33 2.26 Sweden 1.332.221.364.023.21
Master Magic Final 6 4.60 7.45 Sweden 6.7715.634.607.558.02

Frank Severinsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 12 18.66 22.68 Denmark 21.5018.6623.6525.0222.90
2x2x2 Cube First 13 8.68 10.51 Denmark 10.098.6810.8811.9110.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:16.30 1:44.23 Denmark 1:54.691:16.301:57.631:56.031:21.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:31.47 Denmark 3:57.723:31.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 25.53 37.84 Denmark 41.0537.4338.7837.3125.53
Clock Final 9 42.65 1:00.72 Denmark 42.6550.211:23.471:14.9457.02
Square-1 Final 7 1:13.44 1:30.91 Denmark 1:52.331:13.441:17.471:22.936:01.46
Magic Final 5 1.81 2.67 Denmark 1.881.814.082.333.81

Fredrik Brorsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 15 24.65 26.33 Sweden 26.5026.5325.9624.6527.96
2x2x2 Cube First 22 13.86 19.42 Sweden 18.8418.8320.5920.7813.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 2:07.33 2:23.59 Sweden 2:36.612:24.942:40.722:09.212:07.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 5:03.13 Sweden 5:03.135:21.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 1:26.34 1:52.77 Sweden 1:46.191:26.341:31.252:32.802:20.88
Pyraminx Final 18 19.43 29.34 Sweden 40.1827.7720.06DNF19.43

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.22 14.44 Sweden 15.6814.1512.2216.2713.50
First 3 15.13 15.92 Sweden 15.1317.0315.3317.1915.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.96 6.38 Sweden 6.846.087.226.214.96
First 1 4.08 6.75 Sweden 6.506.788.186.964.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 53.02 58.76 Sweden 53.161:02.5853.021:00.531:03.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:54.15 2:01.52 Sweden 2:01.332:22.831:54.151:54.592:08.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:50.75 DNF Sweden 3:50.753:52.36DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 21.18 26.50 Sweden 29.0825.7121.1828.6825.11
Clock Final 2 12.78 13.63 Sweden 12.7812.9714.9412.9720.19
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:27.05 2:59.11 Sweden 4:03.112:27.052:27.18
Pyraminx Final 8 8.22 15.03 Sweden 13.968.2214.5226.7116.61
Square-1 Final 5 32.69 47.67 Sweden 56.5232.6951.2155.9635.83
Magic Final 7 2.15 2.97 Sweden 2.584.005.832.152.33

Henrik Bui - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 24.90 27.45 Sweden 29.6824.9026.6929.3426.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.96 8.83 Sweden 10.8411.848.447.226.96
First 8 7.59 8.59 Sweden 8.038.319.437.599.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:31.83 1:45.38 Sweden 1:52.971:59.831:33.461:31.831:49.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:47.81 3:25.27 Sweden 2:47.813:35.033:17.184:30.403:23.59
Pyraminx Final 9 12.91 15.40 Sweden 19.4313.0513.7225.6812.91
Magic Final 1 0.96 1.84 Sweden DNF1.020.962.332.18

Holger Stadel Borum - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 14 19.55 22.94 Denmark 20.6919.5524.6926.7523.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.56 8.92 Denmark 6.567.809.2710.139.68
First 7 7.36 8.38 Denmark 7.5617.057.369.418.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:08.00 1:17.70 Denmark 1:21.861:08.001:20.221:11.021:23.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 2:06.25 2:25.78 Denmark 2:25.152:39.882:06.252:39.082:13.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:46.30 DNF Denmark DNF3:46.30DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 51.58 1:01.48 Denmark 59.0855.46DNF51.581:09.90
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:34.53 3:57.41 Denmark 3:40.414:37.283:34.53
Pyraminx Final 6 8.11 14.53 Denmark 15.278.1118.389.9420.06

Johan Holmedahl - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 12.84 13.89 Sweden 13.9014.1515.6912.8413.63
First 1 12.27 14.33 Sweden 15.0512.2714.5216.0813.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.47 8.13 Sweden 8.058.555.478.697.78
First 4 6.47 7.47 Sweden 8.776.886.478.437.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 52.15 59.76 Sweden 52.151:06.251:02.281:02.4654.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:34.50 NR 1:47.76 NR Sweden 1:46.711:34.501:51.301:49.001:47.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.65 37.36 Sweden 1:03.3131.9731.1149.0020.65
Clock Final 12 38.50 DNF Sweden 38.50DNF1:32.36DNF54.65
Pyraminx Final 4 9.59 11.37 Sweden 11.8611.4010.869.5913.25
Magic Final 8 1.31 4.22 Sweden DNF3.531.311.867.27
Master Magic Final 1 3.38 3.61 Sweden 3.383.523.685.433.63

Kaj Wiklund - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 39.02 47.13 Sweden 39.0249.0045.7252.9446.66
2x2x2 Cube First 23 17.06 20.39 Sweden 19.5322.2117.0619.4425.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 3:12.22 4:10.48 Sweden 4:20.16DNF4:15.313:12.223:55.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 7:10.88 Sweden 7:16.867:10.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 1:43.06 1:52.67 Sweden 1:43.06DNF1:56.001:55.561:46.44

Kim Eriksson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 54.47 1:04.78 Sweden 1:33.6154.4757.111:09.591:07.65

Koen Wermer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 19.22 21.69 Netherlands 21.7721.9019.2222.4321.41
First 10 18.80 21.74 Netherlands 21.8021.6623.0618.8021.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.90 7.59 Netherlands 7.058.117.615.908.68
First 9 7.05 8.68 Netherlands 9.137.058.508.4111.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:10.91 1:25.21 Netherlands 1:10.911:34.341:24.711:22.861:28.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:35.71 2:55.27 Netherlands 2:57.023:05.252:44.273:04.532:35.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:48.25 DNF Netherlands 3:48.25DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 48.28 57.80 Netherlands 48.281:07.1950.4357.591:05.38
Clock Final 1 9.59 10.20 Netherlands DNF9.5910.949.839.83
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:48.59 2:01.82 Netherlands 2:15.022:01.841:48.59
Pyraminx Final 7 7.78 14.60 Netherlands 14.4318.1612.277.7817.11

Kristian Ruminski Friedensberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 1:26.28 1:36.57 Sweden 1:26.281:39.111:42.84DNF1:27.77

Linnéa Bauer - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 1:13.80 1:23.98 Sweden 1:32.841:27.921:29.381:13.801:14.63
2x2x2 Cube First 25 24.44 39.06 Sweden 33.8646.3041.5224.4441.81

Mads Mohr Christensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 17.44 24.28 Denmark 24.9324.0827.5217.4423.84
First 8 18.78 21.50 Denmark 23.4318.7818.8822.1928.30
2x2x2 Cube First 15 9.34 12.28 Denmark 11.9713.389.3411.5014.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:43.52 2:03.04 Denmark 1:59.312:09.151:43.522:00.662:14.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:00.84 3:13.99 Denmark 3:44.803:23.713:14.053:00.843:04.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 57.91 1:11.10 Denmark 1:12.471:09.4457.911:17.441:11.38
Clock Final 8 44.02 47.38 Denmark 50.0844.0246.411:46.0245.66
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:14.66 2:50.06 Denmark 2:44.313:31.222:14.66
Pyraminx Final 20 15.28 DNF Denmark 19.4715.8115.28DNFDNF

Magnus Claesson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 19.86 DNF Sweden DNF19.8620.3620.91DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 14 7.22 11.25 Sweden 12.8011.167.2210.6911.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:10.61 1:27.94 Sweden 1:22.831:26.941:10.611:34.061:36.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:25.69 2:54.04 Sweden 3:15.092:25.692:48.252:56.412:57.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 47.08 59.03 Sweden 51.051:31.441:15.7147.0850.34
Clock Final 5 30.43 36.48 Sweden 30.4339.6835.3453.6134.41
Megaminx Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 6.30 17.81 Sweden 15.696.3020.8016.9329.05
Square-1 Final 4 34.08 46.86 Sweden 52.1852.5640.4434.0847.96

Marlene Claesson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 30.80 36.63 Sweden 30.8039.5340.1834.5535.81
2x2x2 Cube First 21 10.21 18.08 Sweden 12.5822.8118.8623.9610.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:52.96 2:14.83 Sweden 2:29.532:26.911:52.962:03.942:13.63
Megaminx Combined Final 8 4:32.77 4:38.44 Sweden 4:38.724:32.774:43.83
Pyraminx Final 11 11.36 17.27 Sweden 11.3618.4618.3814.9718.93
Square-1 Final 10 1:27.81 DNF Sweden 1:36.501:27.812:15.90DNFDNF

Mattias Claesson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 14.68 16.01 Sweden 17.9616.6614.9716.4114.68
First 5 16.05 17.71 Sweden 18.9416.0520.1517.7216.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.86 8.42 Sweden 13.656.917.9310.415.86
First 5 6.33 7.60 Sweden 8.136.339.776.947.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:07.81 1:14.59 Sweden 1:10.811:07.811:33.191:13.721:19.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:42.81 2:50.08 Sweden 2:54.722:57.082:47.882:47.652:42.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 30.91 35.29 Sweden 35.1830.9136.6649.1834.02
Pyraminx Final 5 9.02 14.00 Sweden DNF18.3314.449.229.02
Square-1 Final 2 17.08 NR 29.60 Sweden 17.0829.3333.2533.5526.21

Mimmi Leckius - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 16 26.80 27.39 Sweden 41.6327.2527.9126.8027.00
2x2x2 Cube First 19 8.09 14.70 Sweden 11.5819.9116.848.0915.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 2:09.90 2:18.37 Sweden 2:09.902:21.902:18.162:15.062:22.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 4:16.47 Sweden 4:16.475:20.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:43.71 DNF Sweden 2:43.713:49.50DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 1:38.84 2:06.22 Sweden 1:44.713:02.251:38.842:21.342:12.61

Oscar Roth Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 17.21 22.02 Denmark 24.2220.1521.6817.2133.72
First 6 18.21 19.02 Denmark 21.0018.2118.6519.9718.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 6.66 8.18 Denmark 10.526.819.867.866.66
First 6 5.33 7.72 Denmark 8.469.088.636.085.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:34.84 1:47.29 Denmark 1:43.441:34.841:55.161:45.521:52.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 40.77 52.17 Denmark 56.5847.8052.9355.7740.77
Clock Final 6 30.97 42.61 Denmark 41.0946.2230.971:06.6340.53
Pyraminx Final 1 4.52 NR 6.94 NR Denmark 4.526.465.309.199.05

Oskar Åsbrink - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.46 15.72 Sweden 18.3815.4316.4313.4615.31
First 4 14.30 16.09 Sweden 14.3015.1617.0516.0619.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.40 5.74 Sweden 5.115.726.566.403.40
First 2 4.86 7.30 Sweden 4.867.116.817.9710.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 58.13 1:12.16 Sweden 1:07.341:18.2558.131:14.751:14.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:28.86 2:37.25 Sweden 2:37.222:30.223:00.642:44.302:28.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 33.34 39.11 Sweden 46.3436.1335.6945.5233.34
Clock Final 13 52.38 DNF Sweden 52.38DNF1:13.611:22.30DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:41.65 3:00.78 Sweden 2:41.653:22.912:57.78
Pyraminx Final 3 6.55 11.31 Sweden 15.336.558.7813.8011.36
Square-1 Final 6 1:04.44 1:14.06 Sweden 1:11.361:22.271:04.441:26.051:08.56
Magic Final 10 0.80 WR DNF Sweden 0.80DNF0.910.91DNF
Master Magic Final 2 3.30 5.75 Sweden 7.613.306.475.615.16

Rune Wesström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 43.55 50.48 Sweden 52.0554.1143.5545.281:06.21

Sara Claesson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 1:22.55 1:41.12 Sweden 1:52.442:23.161:37.801:22.551:33.11

Simon Merlung - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 17.18 19.29 Denmark 17.1824.3319.0818.1920.59
First 9 20.21 21.73 Denmark 21.1523.5220.2124.3020.52
2x2x2 Cube First 12 2.58 9.97 Denmark 11.338.59DNF2.5810.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:41.84 1:45.79 Denmark 1:41.841:43.032:11.711:50.561:43.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:43.30 3:03.87 Denmark 2:52.333:16.562:43.303:23.563:02.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 31.77 39.17 Denmark 1:12.3831.7736.8048.5832.13
Pyraminx Final 13 12.56 18.00 Denmark 12.5622.9014.7718.7720.47

Simon Westlund - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 13.69 15.72 Sweden 15.0816.8117.1815.2813.69
First 2 13.72 15.60 Sweden 16.5817.9014.0316.1813.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 5.06 6.21 Sweden 9.095.685.567.385.06
First 3 3.00 NR 7.34 Sweden 7.028.283.008.716.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:09.40 1:11.61 Sweden 1:11.401:12.051:11.751:11.681:09.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 2:02.15 2:04.95 Sweden 2:03.562:08.162:02.152:05.882:05.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:11.65 DNF Sweden 4:11.65DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 29.40 39.90 Sweden 40.1545.0850.5334.4729.40
Clock Final 4 24.69 27.91 Sweden 25.1124.6927.22DNF31.40
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:24.78 NR 1:26.96 NR Sweden 1:24.781:25.711:30.38
Pyraminx Final 2 5.19 NR 7.99 NR Sweden 5.1910.2110.688.305.47
Square-1 Final 3 24.97 30.77 Sweden 40.6833.9731.6826.6624.97
Magic Final 4 2.09 2.41 Sweden DNF2.682.162.092.38
Master Magic Final 4 5.86 6.92 Sweden 8.636.807.756.215.86

Timothy Zandelin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 52.97 58.35 Sweden 1:00.0655.4359.551:14.8052.97
Pyraminx Final 14 16.61 18.13 Sweden 16.6120.1316.9117.6319.84
Magic Final 3 1.72 2.37 Sweden 1.912.931.722.283.08

Tomas Kristiansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 19.11 20.48 Sweden 21.0624.9419.1120.0520.34
First 7 17.16 19.33 Sweden 21.3117.1619.9418.7719.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.78 8.81 Sweden 7.1111.218.3610.965.78
First 10 8.05 8.86 Sweden 8.058.2511.869.189.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:21.86 1:31.15 Sweden 1:21.861:34.861:49.971:33.631:24.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:30.46 2:42.38 Sweden 2:50.912:33.223:42.032:30.462:43.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 8:11.90 DNF Sweden 8:11.90DNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:17.31 3:27.89 Sweden 3:40.333:26.023:17.31
Pyraminx Final 10 9.40 17.02 Sweden 20.1616.2117.439.4017.43
Square-1 Final 1 18.77 23.53 NR Sweden 25.1318.7724.8320.6325.61

Tommy Gustavsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 21.97 27.86 Sweden 31.6126.611:07.8325.3621.97
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.33 13.49 Sweden 17.0312.1315.553.3312.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 2:04.63 2:11.61 Sweden 2:21.832:07.332:34.412:05.682:04.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:49.08 Sweden 4:26.803:49.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 45.21 59.09 Sweden 56.401:11.8845.211:08.9151.96
Megaminx Combined Final 10 5:49.46 5:54.34 Sweden 6:01.505:49.465:52.05
Pyraminx Final 15 14.47 18.43 Sweden 18.8621.9417.5014.4718.93
Magic Final 9 1.56 4.59 Sweden 1.56DNF1.637.884.27
Master Magic Final 3 4.83 5.95 Sweden 4.8311.416.096.085.69

Örjan Johansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 42.88 55.80 Sweden 42.8857.8659.5952.1357.41
2x2x2 Cube First 24 16.47 25.07 Sweden 19.4721.0534.6916.4741.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 4:18.09 4:55.17 Sweden 5:46.835:06.785:19.524:18.094:19.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 2:26.61 2:40.08 Sweden 2:41.032:40.163:11.912:39.052:26.61
Clock Final 7 33.81 44.31 Sweden DNF52.6538.8833.8141.40