Kjeller Open 2015


Date
Oct 24 - 25, 2015
City
Kjeller, Norway
Venue

Kjeller School

Address
Kunnskapsveien 19, 2007 Kjeller
Website
Kjeller Open 2015 website
Organizer
Lars Thomas Bredland
WCA Delegate
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Contact
kubing@bredland.no, vklungre@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

The competition is open to anybody who knows how to solve a Rubik's cube.

Events
Competitors
65
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 8.32 8.82 Norway 8.4310.609.158.878.32
2 Jonathan Hamstad 8.61 9.92 Norway 10.2211.068.619.889.66
3 Daniel Wallin 9.67 11.37 Sweden 13.829.6712.7911.2410.08
4 Ulrik Bredland 11.26 11.92 Norway 11.5011.5612.7111.2613.04
5 Mikkel Svartveit 10.84 12.51 Norway 12.0212.7015.0412.8210.84
6 Martin Nævdal 11.40 12.72 Norway 11.4013.1616.1811.9413.05
7 Thomas Schmidt 12.08 13.01 Denmark 12.0813.7713.7512.7512.52
8 Rasmus Andersson 10.52 13.12 Sweden 15.6510.5212.7216.9111.00
9 Jonatan Solheim 10.78 13.55 Norway 14.3210.7812.4913.8314.38
10 Andreas Block Laberg 11.66 13.63 Norway 11.6614.8113.1315.9112.94
11 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 14.41 16.64 Norway 21.6916.2217.3114.4116.38
12 Vidar Norstein Klungre 15.86 17.49 Norway 18.2517.9119.7016.3115.86

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 8.05 8.88 Norway 9.428.058.279.578.96
2 Jonathan Hamstad 8.39 9.72 Norway 11.598.968.788.3911.41
3 Rasmus Andersson 9.77 11.29 Sweden 10.6610.729.7713.7412.48
4 Jonatan Solheim 9.36 12.18 Norway 11.8813.659.3615.0611.00
5 Thomas Schmidt 11.28 12.49 Denmark 11.3811.2811.6018.5914.49
6 Daniel Wallin 9.70 12.67 Sweden 9.7011.57DNF12.4713.96
7 Ulrik Bredland 9.59 12.81 Norway 14.9713.9712.0512.429.59
8 Andreas Block Laberg 11.94 13.19 Norway DNF12.7514.0811.9412.74
9 Mikkel Svartveit 11.02 13.40 Norway 15.4715.2912.0011.0212.92
10 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 12.27 14.13 Norway 15.8912.4114.0917.6112.27
11 Vidar Norstein Klungre 13.69 15.51 Norway 20.5513.6916.9015.5214.11
12 Martin Nævdal 14.58 15.77 Norway 16.9316.9414.8014.5815.57
13 Georg Aarnes Nisja 13.90 15.81 Norway 16.5614.5616.3018.7513.90
14 Carl Håkon Solheim 14.84 15.83 Norway 16.3614.8416.2614.8817.69
15 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 12.22 16.22 Norway 19.1616.2616.3816.0212.22
16 Kristian Muggerud 12.90 16.66 Norway 12.9015.9018.3418.2415.83
17 Darja Makurina 14.39 16.81 Latvia 14.3919.0016.9014.5219.04
18 Magnus Morud Vaagen 15.68 17.67 Norway 18.4817.53DNF17.0015.68
19 Martin Lassem 16.35 17.69 Norway 18.5716.7516.3524.9417.75
20 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 16.46 19.29 Norway 16.4622.4018.0222.7217.45
21 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 17.33 19.36 Sweden 18.0317.3319.2520.8022.88
22 Brage Imset 18.53 19.37 Norway 18.6419.5618.5319.9027.49
23 Tom Pettersen 18.13 20.17 Norway 20.6821.3019.5020.3318.13
24 Felix Schliecker 17.90 20.93 Germany 19.0824.9223.4217.9020.28
25 Torjus Iveland 16.94 21.88 Norway 23.3122.4322.4520.7516.94
26 Einar Kvam Lundberg 19.68 21.94 Norway 29.4724.3620.1919.6821.26
27 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 17.76 22.94 Norway 28.3420.1122.0226.6917.76
28 John Aslak Wee Kleven 20.94 23.35 Norway 29.9425.1620.9423.1221.78
29 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 19.90 24.64 Norway 19.9023.2726.4034.2424.25
30 Sebastian William Berg 21.28 25.30 Norway 22.2225.3921.2828.4128.30
31 Marius Natvig Segerberg 22.14 25.51 Norway 22.9322.1423.87DNF29.72
32 Stian Dahl 19.54 26.78 Norway DNF33.3019.5424.7822.25
33 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 24.09 27.02 Norway 25.0225.7624.0930.2831.92
34 Even Uri 26.56 28.18 Norway 28.1227.1031.4529.3126.56
35 Peter Andersson 26.64 28.21 Sweden 46.5928.6427.0528.9326.64
36 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 26.75 29.51 Norway 29.0129.5030.0234.9626.75
37 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 23.19 30.26 Norway 23.1947.1632.8826.4631.44
38 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 26.77 32.82 Norway 33.7626.7730.9137.7233.80
39 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 25.27 33.33 Norway 25.2731.3538.44DNF30.19
40 Vegard Røttingen Enden 26.54 40.75 Norway 37.72DNF31.5626.5452.98
41 Alexander Hoel Russ 38.57 42.83 Norway 1:15.3040.9438.5738.7348.81
42 Sander Løken Berntsen 37.28 48.55 Norway 37.2858.0047.1845.1853.28

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 7.50 8.79 Norway 8.998.359.349.037.50
2 Jonathan Hamstad 6.33 NR 10.07 Norway 12.426.3310.7610.538.92
3 Daniel Wallin 9.29 10.20 Sweden 10.609.8110.1912.479.29
4 Jonatan Solheim 9.86 10.96 Norway 10.7812.109.8613.4110.01
5 Ulrik Bredland 9.26 11.09 Norway 12.689.2612.2010.6610.42
6 Rasmus Andersson 9.02 12.24 Sweden 11.2412.7712.7214.159.02
7 Mikkel Svartveit 11.60 12.75 Norway 12.8513.0013.1211.6012.40
8 Carl Håkon Solheim 12.74 13.04 Norway 12.8313.5012.7812.7418.30
9 Martin Nævdal 11.25 13.13 Norway 12.0613.4814.6913.8611.25
10 Thomas Schmidt 10.61 13.29 Denmark 12.5714.4312.8814.4910.61
11 Andreas Block Laberg 12.88 13.72 Norway 56.3812.8813.1913.1414.83
12 Georg Aarnes Nisja 12.38 14.68 Norway 12.3822.7613.2715.8114.96
13 Kristian Muggerud 13.25 14.77 Norway 15.7914.6114.0613.2515.65
14 Magnus Morud Vaagen 12.38 15.25 Norway 16.4612.3813.1216.18DNF
15 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 14.65 16.65 Norway 16.9723.5815.7017.2714.65
16 Darja Makurina 14.44 16.83 Latvia 17.6614.4415.8516.9918.06
17 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 13.43 17.33 Norway 16.0617.6818.2413.4349.90
18 Vidar Norstein Klungre 13.36 17.94 Norway 13.3621.4023.7918.2014.21
19 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 15.88 18.19 Norway 27.8920.2118.3516.0015.88
20 Martin Lassem 17.36 18.71 Norway 17.9120.8525.7717.3617.38
21 Einar Kvam Lundberg 16.92 19.47 Norway 16.9223.4021.7819.2917.34
22 Felix Schliecker 16.34 19.60 Germany 16.34DNF21.6717.5219.62
23 Tom Pettersen 17.36 19.80 Norway 17.3618.4821.1422.0019.77
24 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 16.47 20.68 Sweden 22.5623.2516.4721.5317.96
25 Brage Imset 17.53 20.95 Norway 21.1417.5319.7028.6322.00
26 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 16.61 22.40 Norway 20.1721.6316.6125.41DNF
27 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 18.71 23.72 Norway 18.7124.9827.5922.1724.00
28 John Aslak Wee Kleven 22.56 25.29 Norway 22.5622.5634.8630.0523.27
29 Torjus Iveland 20.41 25.51 Norway 20.4131.0234.5621.8023.71
30 Haaken Gjermundsen 21.58 25.91 Norway 21.5822.1828.1429.7627.42
31 Stian Dahl 24.67 26.96 Norway 27.7427.5224.6728.6025.63
32 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 24.15 27.83 Norway 24.1526.0328.4930.5528.97
33 Marius Natvig Segerberg 26.83 28.75 Norway 26.8328.42DNF29.8527.99
34 Sebastian William Berg 21.93 28.86 Norway 24.9021.9331.5230.1543.28
35 Even Uri 27.51 30.32 Norway 29.7528.0027.5133.2242.48
36 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 27.78 30.74 Norway 31.0540.5427.7831.0330.13
37 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 20.02 31.55 Norway 38.7820.0233.8127.0833.77
38 Vegard Røttingen Enden 28.85 31.62 Norway 30.1834.2732.2032.4728.85
39 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 30.32 34.85 Norway 30.3235.3732.5539.5336.62
40 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 29.03 34.90 Norway 33.6237.7342.9333.3629.03
41 Peter Andersson 30.30 36.33 Sweden 32.4847.5241.4935.0230.30
42 Alexander Hoel Russ 31.22 36.93 Norway 38.5331.2246.3236.8035.47
43 Eivind Kopperud 37.06 39.53 Norway 38.0039.6440.9643.0237.06
44 Kristoffer Barlund Eriksen 39.70 42.82 Norway 48.0739.7041.9443.9442.59
45 Sander Løken Berntsen 33.44 42.95 Norway 41.2148.3443.3644.2933.44
46 Simon Suarez 38.34 44.76 Sweden 46.7842.4445.0538.3448.97
47 Anders Barhaugen 41.53 44.91 Norway 41.5345.0348.7245.1644.53
48 Mats Ørbekk 41.56 48.07 Norway 41.5642.601:02.3644.3157.29
49 Jakob August Moen 37.84 48.83 Norway 37.8455.071:02.3741.1950.22
50 Jonathan Bergersen Ådland 44.31 49.16 Norway 51.9346.6644.3148.891:01.01
51 Luna Elvira Mikalsen Kokvik 43.87 51.13 Norway 49.3151.86DNF52.2343.87
52 Lars Thomas Bredland 41.75 51.94 Norway 41.751:01.4250.511:05.3143.90
53 Kristian Ravn 51.96 54.02 Norway 54.6454.9152.5056.3351.96
54 Patrick Hanson 34.84 54.60 Norway 34.841:05.1952.7245.881:21.36
55 Simon Jansson 54.50 57.03 Sweden 1:13.0254.501:00.7455.2255.13
56 Martin Novo 1:10.13 1:20.22 Sweden 1:10.131:16.972:21.661:26.191:17.50
57 Ronnie Mathisen 1:12.15 1:27.62 Norway 3:42.101:40.861:12.151:13.111:28.89
58 Lydia Lindgren 1:17.53 1:32.65 Norway 1:26.991:35.911:35.051:17.531:54.16
59 Henrik Langaas Skogvold 1:23.77 1:54.11 Norway 1:48.22DNF1:23.772:15.551:38.55
60 Sebastian Lamu 1:45.85 2:30.04 Norway 2:44.252:58.311:45.852:50.041:55.82
61 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 32.93 DNF Norway 36.85DNFDNF32.9333.06

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonathan Hamstad 2.06 3.01 Norway 2.824.152.532.063.67
2 Daniel Wallin 2.78 3.67 Sweden 2.788.163.783.313.91
3 Thomas Schmidt 2.68 3.93 Denmark 2.685.405.303.113.37
4 Rasmus Andersson 2.63 4.11 Sweden 4.263.834.744.232.63
5 Mikkel Svartveit 2.72 4.35 Norway 3.454.645.642.724.95
6 Vidar Norstein Klungre 4.06 4.67 Norway 5.206.034.694.064.13
7 Carl Håkon Solheim 4.19 4.95 Norway 5.887.124.194.654.33
8 Ulrik Bredland 4.00 5.39 Norway 6.236.245.164.004.79
9 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.32 5.69 Norway 4.325.525.356.196.27
10 Martin Nævdal 3.75 5.94 Norway 8.10DNF3.755.114.60
11 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 4.49 6.34 Norway 4.494.846.557.629.00
12 Andreas Block Laberg 5.10 8.42 Norway 5.725.1011.847.7014.36

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonathan Hamstad 2.57 3.33 Norway 2.573.793.424.972.78
2 Daniel Wallin 2.98 3.60 Sweden 4.282.983.273.833.69
3 Rasmus Andersson 3.42 3.69 Sweden 3.573.863.633.425.61
4 Thomas Schmidt 2.19 3.87 Denmark 2.194.134.00DNF3.48
5 Ulrik Bredland 4.02 4.34 Norway 4.024.504.404.114.52
6 Vidar Norstein Klungre 4.22 4.46 Norway 4.224.564.564.257.24
7 Mikkel Svartveit 3.31 4.70 Norway 4.275.153.314.864.98
8 Carl Håkon Solheim 3.55 5.24 Norway 3.713.554.337.767.68
9 Magnus Morud Vaagen 3.88 5.47 Norway 9.564.805.463.886.15
10 Andreas Block Laberg 4.92 5.58 Norway 5.416.354.924.977.00
11 Martin Nævdal 5.35 5.71 Norway 5.597.035.355.526.02
12 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.42 6.04 Norway 8.184.425.275.737.11
13 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 5.38 6.31 Norway 6.036.305.387.486.60
14 Georg Aarnes Nisja 4.02 6.47 Norway 6.174.0210.075.377.88
15 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 5.68 6.60 Norway 6.786.036.985.688.52
16 Kristian Muggerud 5.44 6.69 Norway 5.537.998.586.565.44
17 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 6.19 6.82 Norway 6.638.216.196.367.46
18 Brage Imset 6.08 6.83 Norway 6.259.756.806.087.45
19 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.01 7.00 Norway 7.345.018.766.467.19
20 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 6.56 7.04 Norway 6.567.927.306.627.19
21 Jonatan Solheim 4.47 7.07 Norway 6.284.47DNF8.126.81
22 Einar Kvam Lundberg 6.31 7.24 Norway 6.317.477.726.5410.65
23 Sebastian William Berg 5.05 7.40 Norway 7.579.665.055.619.01
24 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 5.47 7.62 Norway 5.885.478.28DNF8.71
25 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 6.50 8.47 Norway 7.276.508.5512.999.58
26 Tom Pettersen 3.76 8.49 Norway 3.7611.5811.506.687.29
27 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 8.08 8.59 Norway 8.088.968.758.228.80
28 Martin Lassem 7.13 8.60 Norway 7.4013.508.227.1310.18
29 Alexander Hoel Russ 5.56 8.93 Norway 11.436.918.4612.685.56
30 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 6.21 9.61 Norway 10.126.2114.569.139.57
31 Stian Dahl 8.53 9.66 Norway 10.5615.169.368.539.06
32 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 5.92 10.22 Norway 11.305.928.6016.8510.75
33 John Aslak Wee Kleven 5.74 10.35 Norway 5.7412.209.3114.039.53
34 Vegard Røttingen Enden 8.02 10.48 Norway 9.5621.838.0211.3110.56
35 Peter Andersson 8.63 10.55 Sweden 10.449.6511.858.6311.56
36 Benjamin Halvorsen 6.19 11.89 Norway 22.456.1910.407.7217.55
37 Felix Schliecker 9.58 12.83 Germany 14.2717.5111.0613.169.58

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.55 2.97 Denmark 2.553.332.813.592.78
2 Jonatan Solheim 2.72 3.04 Norway 2.992.732.723.393.60
3 Jonathan Hamstad 2.81 3.31 Norway 2.812.903.523.504.65
4 Mikkel Svartveit 2.55 3.54 Norway 5.052.552.903.704.01
5 Daniel Wallin 2.25 4.00 Sweden 4.203.472.255.504.34
6 Rasmus Andersson 3.53 4.09 Sweden 3.974.064.255.953.53
7 Carl Håkon Solheim 3.06 4.57 Norway 6.083.065.104.683.94
8 Ulrik Bredland 3.28 4.77 Norway 5.013.284.864.435.08
9 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.15 4.81 Norway 12.784.154.634.675.13
10 Martin Nævdal 3.71 5.09 Norway 5.363.714.475.446.15
11 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2.86 5.62 Norway 5.722.865.175.98DNF
12 Magnus Morud Vaagen 5.11 5.77 Norway 5.115.596.226.225.49
13 Andreas Block Laberg 4.79 5.81 Norway 11.684.797.165.135.13
14 Georg Aarnes Nisja 4.18 6.08 Norway 5.874.186.056.386.33
15 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 3.50 6.15 Norway 6.443.505.816.217.31
16 Einar Kvam Lundberg 5.65 6.25 Norway 5.656.856.2111.555.70
17 Kristian Muggerud 5.95 6.73 Norway 6.786.007.415.959.59
18 Sebastian William Berg 5.65 6.96 Norway 6.255.655.808.849.06
19 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 5.02 7.28 Norway 10.885.855.10DNF5.02
20 Brage Imset 3.95 7.31 Norway 8.436.553.956.9610.00
21 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 3.75 7.49 Norway 8.198.573.756.298.00
22 Haaken Gjermundsen 6.96 7.57 Norway 7.077.787.858.026.96
23 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 6.41 8.05 Norway 10.247.236.418.977.94
24 John Aslak Wee Kleven 6.36 8.09 Norway 8.586.368.866.8210.97
25 Tom Pettersen 6.50 8.58 Norway 10.616.809.296.509.66
26 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 4.81 8.69 Norway 9.818.394.8113.597.88
27 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 4.09 8.80 Norway 10.625.7214.5910.074.09
28 Martin Lassem 7.49 9.03 Norway 9.559.268.2714.467.49
29 Benjamin Halvorsen 6.47 9.09 Norway 14.8310.136.478.538.62
30 Felix Schliecker 8.46 9.26 Germany 9.908.559.3311.618.46
31 Alexander Hoel Russ 7.15 9.30 Norway 11.837.1511.947.168.91
32 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 4.21 9.43 Norway 7.0411.254.2110.01DNF
33 Stian Dahl 6.78 9.55 Norway 9.00DNF9.0310.626.78
34 Peter Andersson 9.15 9.87 Sweden 10.539.419.15DNF9.66
35 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 5.33 10.18 Norway 16.1910.225.339.2511.07
36 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 5.41 10.43 Norway 9.517.885.41DNF13.90
37 Vegard Røttingen Enden 9.47 11.12 Norway 12.119.7412.9011.529.47
38 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 8.30 11.53 Norway 15.26DNF10.758.598.30
39 Marius Natvig Segerberg 8.92 11.67 Norway 14.9412.158.9211.7511.12
40 Henrik Langaas Skogvold 9.58 11.67 Norway 9.7515.699.589.5841.47
41 Torjus Iveland 10.33 12.22 Norway 15.4830.7210.7210.3310.46
42 Simon Suarez 7.13 13.39 Sweden 7.227.13DNF11.8621.09
43 Anders Barhaugen 11.08 14.47 Norway 20.1911.0812.08DNF11.15
44 Eivind Kopperud 11.40 14.79 Norway 24.6811.4012.3711.5520.44
45 Mats Ørbekk 6.77 15.09 Norway 16.2410.9418.0818.366.77
46 Sander Løken Berntsen 8.86 15.71 Norway 11.2519.9415.948.8622.91
47 Simon Jansson 11.04 17.45 Sweden 17.5111.0417.2220.6117.62
48 Kristoffer Barlund Eriksen 7.65 20.01 Norway 37.8319.887.6516.9723.18
49 Markus Larsen 18.83 23.51 Norway 41.3623.1526.6120.7818.83
50 Lars Thomas Bredland 20.88 31.32 Norway 34.3723.1436.4420.881:18.80
51 Patrick Hanson 19.78 32.26 Norway 19.78DNF33.8336.0926.85

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 34.33 35.03 Norway 35.6939.3834.3334.8634.53
2 Daniel Wallin 35.65 42.20 Sweden 35.6542.4052.1039.3944.82
3 Jonathan Hamstad 43.68 45.04 Norway 44.0343.6849.9443.8347.27
4 Carl Håkon Solheim 50.65 53.55 Norway 50.6551.6955.9153.04DNF
5 Rasmus Andersson 48.22 59.25 Sweden 52.112:38.6948.2255.751:09.88
6 Mikkel Svartveit 56.12 1:02.59 Norway 1:07.7856.121:05.441:01.301:01.04
7 Darja Makurina 52.74 1:03.01 Latvia 1:14.981:02.9559.5052.741:06.57
8 Georg Aarnes Nisja 57.61 1:05.36 Norway 1:10.9457.611:09.461:05.971:00.64
9 Thomas Schmidt 50.32 1:06.83 Denmark 1:33.741:05.611:06.9950.321:07.90
10 Martin Nævdal 57.76 1:06.83 Norway 1:07.241:08.541:04.701:09.3457.76
11 Andreas Block Laberg 54.47 1:07.19 Norway 1:05.711:13.3454.471:10.811:05.05
12 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.58 1:08.58 Norway 1:08.901:15.2258.581:01.631:16.58

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 35.83 39.27 Norway 35.8339.2536.0242.55DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 38.88 45.22 Sweden 43.06DNF42.8149.7838.88
3 Rasmus Andersson 47.09 49.17 Sweden 55.0348.4147.0950.2748.83
4 Jonathan Hamstad 42.69 49.38 Norway 51.5251.4145.2153.5342.69
5 Carl Håkon Solheim 55.56 59.57 Norway 59.3655.5659.542:02.7759.81
6 Georg Aarnes Nisja 51.47 1:03.71 Norway 58.0151.471:06.651:22.181:06.46
7 Thomas Schmidt 58.46 1:04.63 Denmark 58.461:07.681:04.131:15.081:02.09
8 Darja Makurina 59.53 1:06.94 Latvia 1:00.331:08.1359.531:14.941:12.36
9 Mikkel Svartveit 1:01.19 1:07.18 Norway 1:08.441:08.591:10.001:04.511:01.19
10 Martin Nævdal 1:00.81 1:09.08 Norway 1:00.811:04.831:14.461:08.351:14.06
11 Andreas Block Laberg 1:03.00 1:10.23 Norway 1:08.031:17.711:20.281:03.001:04.94
12 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:04.74 1:10.69 Norway 1:15.221:06.651:10.201:04.741:16.95
13 Magnus Morud Vaagen 1:05.15 1:11.14 Norway 1:15.381:05.151:08.901:09.13DNF
14 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 1:06.80 1:13.20 Norway 1:11.431:10.181:06.801:17.991:22.74
15 Jonatan Solheim 1:14.31 1:21.61 Norway 1:29.431:17.991:14.311:29.301:17.54
16 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:20.76 1:23.12 Norway 1:28.361:20.761:21.731:22.731:24.90
17 Brage Imset 1:17.68 1:24.75 Norway 1:31.791:34.711:21.071:17.681:21.40
18 Kristian Muggerud 1:15.20 1:28.97 Norway 1:27.411:15.201:30.061:29.441:48.12
19 Stian Dahl 1:18.55 1:30.06 Norway 1:47.931:29.741:18.551:35.301:25.15
20 Ulrik Bredland 1:18.27 1:31.13 Norway 1:27.511:35.791:52.091:18.271:30.08
21 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 1:12.66 1:32.38 Norway 1:38.161:30.251:35.001:12.661:31.89
22 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:32.65 1:36.75 Norway 1:33.361:32.651:35.862:43.011:41.02
23 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 1:36.09 1:46.47 Norway 1:36.092:01.031:46.881:38.111:54.43
24 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 1:35.46 1:54.06 Norway DNF2:00.541:56.571:35.461:45.06

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 30.51 NR 38.55 Norway 44.9937.8641.9235.8830.51
2 Daniel Wallin 41.15 44.42 Sweden 42.3343.5047.7347.4441.15
3 Jonathan Hamstad 46.95 53.51 Norway 50.5149.941:00.0946.951:00.18
4 Rasmus Andersson 52.64 55.60 Sweden 52.6453.241:01.9256.0257.53
5 Carl Håkon Solheim 54.69 1:00.95 Norway DNF1:03.7859.9159.1754.69
6 Georg Aarnes Nisja 55.80 1:02.84 Norway 55.801:07.441:04.831:05.5258.18
7 Darja Makurina 58.59 1:04.41 Latvia 1:06.501:04.961:01.7758.591:13.36
8 Thomas Schmidt 59.85 1:06.78 Denmark 1:08.051:06.781:10.0559.851:05.51
9 Mikkel Svartveit 54.13 1:07.24 Norway 54.131:15.3257.601:14.731:09.39
10 Martin Nævdal 58.18 1:09.53 Norway 1:16.4358.1859.091:13.06DNF
11 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:08.55 1:10.29 Norway 1:08.941:08.551:13.211:18.981:08.73
12 Andreas Block Laberg 55.92 1:10.38 Norway 1:15.0055.921:07.081:09.181:14.89
13 Magnus Morud Vaagen 1:08.05 1:16.40 Norway 1:24.361:16.101:14.651:08.051:18.46
14 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 1:11.51 1:21.67 Norway 1:35.361:17.551:12.111:39.831:11.51
15 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 1:16.02 1:21.81 Norway 1:16.021:17.911:23.401:28.271:24.13
16 Ulrik Bredland 1:10.01 1:22.19 Norway 1:24.231:15.061:10.011:32.811:27.29
17 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:13.11 1:26.68 Norway 1:25.991:42.121:26.421:13.111:27.62
18 Kristian Muggerud 1:30.69 1:33.25 Norway 1:35.701:30.691:32.141:31.901:37.03
19 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 1:29.68 1:35.44 Norway 1:29.681:44.831:30.271:37.021:39.02
20 Brage Imset 1:20.48 1:37.09 Norway DNF1:20.481:41.061:36.261:33.96
21 Jonatan Solheim 1:30.93 1:37.55 Norway DNF1:30.931:32.901:39.741:40.01
22 Stian Dahl 1:24.96 1:38.81 Norway 2:01.371:41.631:24.961:35.221:39.58
23 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 1:24.46 1:39.68 Norway 1:31.251:48.061:24.462:11.741:39.74
24 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:45.30 1:52.90 Norway 1:45.301:59.411:48.811:51.001:58.90
25 Martin Lassem 1:40.92 1:56.76 Norway 1:53.691:58.652:02.281:57.931:40.92
26 Sebastian William Berg 1:35.03 1:56.85 Norway 1:53.112:03.571:35.032:08.241:53.88
27 Marius Natvig Segerberg 1:52.66 1:59.82 Norway 1:52.661:56.462:06.792:07.081:56.21
28 Felix Schliecker 1:44.94 2:32.54 Germany 1:55.88DNF1:56.901:44.943:44.84
29 John Aslak Wee Kleven 2:30.65 Norway 2:30.652:55.56
30 Tom Pettersen 2:38.16 Norway 3:04.932:38.16
31 Peter Andersson 2:54.37 Sweden 2:54.372:56.08
32 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 3:08.50 Norway 3:08.503:09.38
33 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 3:20.99 Norway 3:20.994:19.14

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 1:24.15 DNF Sweden 1:24.151:36.59DNF
2 Vidar Norstein Klungre 3:33.26 DNF Norway DNF3:33.26DNF
3 Darja Makurina 4:44.34 DNF Latvia 7:26.63DNF4:44.34
4 Peter Andersson 6:37.71 DNF Sweden 6:37.71DNFDNF
5 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF Norway DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 30 Sweden 30
2 Morten Arborg 36 Norway 36
3 Kristian Muggerud 38 Norway 38
3 Vidar Norstein Klungre 38 Norway 38
5 Ulrik Bredland 40 Norway 40
6 Georg Aarnes Nisja 49 Norway 49
7 Carl Håkon Solheim DNF Norway DNF
7 Daniel Steen Kjosnes DNF Norway DNF
7 Darja Makurina DNF Latvia DNF
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi DNF Sweden DNF
7 Jonatan Solheim DNF Norway DNF
7 Mikkel Svartveit DNF Norway DNF
7 Nicolay Roness DNF Norway DNF
7 Sander Løken Berntsen DNF Norway DNF
7 Torjus Iveland DNF Norway DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 13.44 17.64 Norway 17.0513.4422.4619.0516.81
2 Jonathan Hamstad 15.02 18.53 Norway 25.0620.9418.2816.3615.02
3 Daniel Wallin 15.22 18.87 Sweden 22.3720.6716.1115.2219.82
4 Ulrik Bredland 17.65 21.62 Norway 17.6528.0619.7722.6322.46
5 Thomas Schmidt 21.69 22.14 Denmark 22.0724.2221.8221.6922.53
6 Mikkel Svartveit 25.27 25.53 Norway 25.2725.4225.3225.8925.86
7 Georg Aarnes Nisja 23.84 25.67 Norway 31.6627.3023.8425.5524.16
8 Jonatan Solheim 24.82 26.79 Norway 30.8128.4326.1125.8324.82
9 Rasmus Andersson 21.83 28.05 Sweden 21.8331.2828.8824.0035.41
10 Kristian Muggerud 25.36 30.86 Norway 29.6532.1625.3630.7841.29
11 Vidar Norstein Klungre 20.58 32.83 Norway 40.8528.6620.5828.981:08.11
12 Carl Håkon Solheim 26.24 33.69 Norway 37.9726.2449.9232.0331.08

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 12.63 14.84 Norway 18.2115.8914.0612.6314.57
2 Jonathan Hamstad 14.80 18.46 Norway 23.2720.7816.5118.0814.80
3 Daniel Wallin 16.32 20.45 Sweden 22.2020.3116.3219.9821.05
4 Ulrik Bredland 16.55 21.63 Norway 22.3721.9521.6816.5521.26
5 Thomas Schmidt 21.19 23.07 Denmark 21.1923.5024.4721.2525.30
6 Mikkel Svartveit 20.91 24.43 Norway 27.3825.2922.7220.9125.28
7 Rasmus Andersson 20.33 24.80 Sweden 38.0320.3327.9023.5322.97
8 Vidar Norstein Klungre 24.18 27.79 Norway 24.1826.9239.4826.5329.91
9 Georg Aarnes Nisja 23.52 28.35 Norway 38.9232.4623.5227.1325.47
10 Jonatan Solheim 23.57 28.54 Norway 30.4927.4027.7223.57DNF
11 Kristian Muggerud 28.12 31.57 Norway 37.0828.121:27.6528.3229.32
12 Carl Håkon Solheim 22.80 31.73 Norway 36.0342.3729.4622.8029.69
13 Torjus Iveland 29.09 33.99 Norway 29.0933.4041.4436.4332.14
14 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 31.66 34.72 Norway 34.1542.7436.4331.6633.58
15 Andreas Block Laberg 32.91 36.05 Norway 36.4636.2532.911:03.6835.43
16 Martin Nævdal 33.40 37.90 Norway 33.4039.3833.8242.1140.51
17 Darja Makurina 34.31 40.83 Latvia 48.1234.31DNF35.3439.03
18 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 39.98 43.54 Norway 39.9842.3747.02DNF41.24
19 Martin Lassem 32.54 46.04 Norway 42.8645.6332.5452.9049.62
20 Einar Kvam Lundberg 37.35 47.28 Norway 52.3657.7837.3543.5945.90
21 Brage Imset 41.72 54.98 Norway 47.7251.871:20.211:05.3641.72

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 13.06 16.01 Norway 16.7515.2716.6416.1313.06
2 Ulrik Bredland 18.27 22.05 Norway 23.0219.5923.5418.2724.14
3 Daniel Wallin 17.55 22.97 Sweden 22.0617.5524.3822.4625.29
4 Mikkel Svartveit 20.75 24.83 Norway 21.5629.4027.8625.0820.75
5 Jonathan Hamstad 19.09 25.11 Norway 25.1521.02DNF19.0929.15
6 Thomas Schmidt 22.78 25.40 Denmark 22.7822.9024.1029.4729.21
7 Rasmus Andersson 25.63 26.81 Sweden 26.8825.6326.9426.6038.83
8 Kristian Muggerud 22.76 27.81 Norway 31.7529.0922.7627.3027.05
9 Georg Aarnes Nisja 22.24 30.13 Norway 30.1629.6322.2430.611:05.82
10 Vidar Norstein Klungre 21.86 30.86 Norway 31.1528.9534.9621.8632.48
11 Andreas Block Laberg 19.39 33.58 Norway 38.6923.5559.5938.4919.39
12 Torjus Iveland 28.28 35.80 Norway 43.5838.5528.2835.3333.52
13 Jonatan Solheim 26.49 37.84 Norway 39.9733.1926.4940.36DNF
14 Darja Makurina 33.23 39.39 Latvia 1:05.1837.0840.9040.1933.23
15 Martin Lassem 39.38 42.50 Norway 46.2940.5339.3844.9642.00
16 Carl Håkon Solheim 29.94 42.85 Norway 29.9442.5640.8645.131:05.94
17 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 37.65 43.31 Norway 40.5948.8840.4637.6554.85
18 Brage Imset 41.02 45.25 Norway 41.1148.5746.0651.1341.02
19 Martin Nævdal 37.93 45.73 Norway 37.9349.5858.9742.6544.96
20 Einar Kvam Lundberg 40.55 48.50 Norway 46.9053.3855.5145.2240.55
21 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 30.25 48.68 Norway 37.7741.361:06.91DNF30.25
22 Tom Pettersen 50.86 59.61 Norway 1:03.3150.861:01.342:25.2754.17
23 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 48.00 1:01.63 Norway 48.0054.531:04.621:22.331:05.73
24 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 1:09.64 Norway 1:09.641:27.11
25 Marius Natvig Segerberg 1:15.55 Norway 1:41.301:15.55
26 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 1:16.22 Norway 1:19.341:16.22
27 Felix Schliecker 1:28.65 Germany 1:31.691:28.65
28 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 2:07.13 Norway 2:58.502:07.13

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Darja Makurina 1:01.81 NR 1:03.92 NR Latvia 1:03.751:06.191:01.81
2 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:06.71 1:09.22 Norway 1:12.781:08.171:06.71
3 Daniel Wallin 1:18.12 1:22.14 Sweden 1:24.341:18.121:23.97
4 Thomas Schmidt 1:40.55 1:47.51 Denmark 1:59.341:42.651:40.55
5 Jonathan Hamstad 2:24.80 DNF Norway 3:23.592:24.80DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.16 5.26 Denmark 6.432.166.093.25DNF
2 Daniel Wallin 2.75 5.51 Sweden 4.712.757.534.288.93
3 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.24 6.29 Norway 6.294.2411.985.686.91
4 Rasmus Andersson 5.27 7.12 Sweden 14.525.276.277.937.17
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.94 7.71 Sweden 5.774.949.589.937.78
6 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 6.56 8.19 Norway 13.166.569.576.958.04
7 Mikkel Svartveit 6.85 9.08 Norway 9.017.6310.596.8513.34
8 Ulrik Bredland 5.58 9.77 Norway 9.615.5816.107.8411.86
9 Vidar Norstein Klungre 7.20 11.08 Norway 7.2010.5012.919.8314.36
10 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 5.45 11.18 Norway 15.125.4513.629.5110.42
11 Sebastian William Berg 7.55 14.36 Norway 12.707.5518.7913.3617.03
12 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 11.53 17.57 Norway 16.0112.0626.1811.5324.65

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.43 4.02 Sweden 3.784.164.113.435.28
2 Thomas Schmidt 4.00 4.60 Denmark 5.064.004.2212.534.53
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.53 6.44 Sweden 7.526.716.205.536.41
4 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.77 6.67 Norway 5.535.4716.553.779.01
5 Rasmus Andersson 6.44 6.85 Sweden 6.516.447.168.946.88
6 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 6.94 8.92 Norway 8.888.419.466.949.50
7 Sebastian William Berg 8.04 10.60 Norway 11.1018.258.0410.4110.28
8 Vidar Norstein Klungre 9.02 10.80 Norway 10.109.0211.2311.3811.08
9 Ulrik Bredland 11.13 11.38 Norway 11.3011.2914.5211.5611.13
10 Mikkel Svartveit 9.91 11.44 Norway 11.2212.759.9112.3510.74
11 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 10.16 11.75 Norway 13.5310.1610.9712.9711.31
12 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 10.44 13.01 Norway 11.5215.4010.4412.1117.78
13 Alexander Hoel Russ 8.66 13.14 Norway 8.6613.4211.4514.5519.02
14 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 9.95 13.44 Norway 16.7312.7010.8816.739.95
15 Jonatan Solheim 5.54 13.68 Norway 12.3713.6115.055.5415.67
16 Martin Lassem 13.20 13.82 Norway 14.4013.3613.6913.2022.39
17 Martin Nævdal 10.25 13.84 Norway 17.3517.1913.0911.2310.25
18 Eivind Kopperud 13.23 14.31 Norway 14.6816.6313.5914.6613.23
19 Magnus Morud Vaagen 11.24 14.37 Norway 14.2314.2711.2417.3014.60
20 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 9.92 14.70 Norway 18.6214.119.9212.6617.33
21 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 9.35 15.01 Norway 9.3513.4718.5313.0424.32
22 Henrik Langaas Skogvold 9.70 15.32 Norway 11.5417.1017.329.7017.36
23 Carl Håkon Solheim 12.27 15.52 Norway 15.8912.2718.4213.9016.78
24 Kristoffer Barlund Eriksen 13.96 15.89 Norway 14.4129.9015.9217.3413.96
25 Brage Imset 13.20 16.24 Norway 24.2816.1613.2018.6813.87
26 Mats Ørbekk 15.02 16.39 Norway 18.3215.3515.0217.6416.17
27 Patrick Hanson 12.98 16.61 Norway 12.9815.0518.1920.9716.59
28 Einar Kvam Lundberg 14.50 17.04 Norway 15.7516.2119.1714.5036.55
29 Kristian Muggerud 15.51 18.22 Norway 16.6315.5119.5918.4325.61
30 Marius Natvig Segerberg 13.90 18.55 Norway 13.9024.4017.0421.1817.43

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.16 4.42 Sweden 3.16DNF4.973.954.35
2 Thomas Schmidt 3.58 4.82 Denmark 4.456.595.243.584.77
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.27 6.09 Sweden 5.987.015.276.345.94
4 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.08 6.59 Norway 7.166.516.094.087.57
5 Rasmus Andersson 4.16 7.00 Sweden 7.508.306.764.166.73
6 Vidar Norstein Klungre 8.77 9.66 Norway 9.939.659.3916.938.77
7 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 5.22 10.37 Norway 7.3315.90DNF5.227.88
8 Alexander Hoel Russ 9.65 10.87 Norway 12.3817.2110.369.659.88
9 Magnus Morud Vaagen 8.26 11.06 Norway 9.3113.8310.058.2614.40
10 Henrik Langaas Skogvold 9.56 11.56 Norway 13.0611.659.979.5615.39
11 Jonatan Solheim 8.42 11.86 Norway 8.4229.848.4311.7515.39
12 Martin Nævdal 8.73 11.91 Norway 9.9112.1813.648.7314.55
13 Ulrik Bredland 10.65 11.96 Norway 12.6511.3212.1710.6512.40
14 Carl Håkon Solheim 9.27 12.46 Norway 10.5219.2414.2812.589.27
15 Einar Kvam Lundberg 9.63 12.57 Norway 9.6317.6210.5214.7712.42
16 Alexander Sundal Skjerven 8.97 12.58 Norway 12.9112.2812.558.9715.88
17 Sebastian William Berg 11.79 13.38 Norway 15.1515.9413.1611.8211.79
18 Mikkel Svartveit 7.35 13.89 Norway 7.3516.1620.7712.8612.64
19 Marius Natvig Segerberg 11.40 14.03 Norway 12.7715.0911.4014.23DNF
20 Patrick Hanson 10.02 14.42 Norway 14.3318.0814.6310.0214.31
21 Eivind Kopperud 12.45 15.42 Norway 16.1612.4517.6413.7516.36
22 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 10.69 15.52 Norway 15.4321.7110.6915.5315.60
23 Kristoffer Barlund Eriksen 12.27 15.69 Norway 13.5023.1718.9012.2714.66
24 Mats Ørbekk 14.12 15.74 Norway 17.3915.0314.7914.1220.03
25 Brage Imset 13.93 15.79 Norway 15.2714.8717.2313.9319.42
26 Kristian Muggerud 11.19 15.91 Norway 28.0511.1920.0513.8913.78
27 Øyvind Bryhn Pettersen 12.33 16.01 Norway 12.7719.2727.1812.3316.00
28 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 9.66 16.26 Norway 17.5318.8612.399.6623.83
29 Martin Lassem 13.63 16.36 Norway 13.6523.9315.3313.6320.09
30 Halvor Hille-Dahl Smebye 10.30 16.80 Norway 23.7518.2913.7810.3018.33
31 Tom Pettersen 12.78 17.17 Norway 21.8419.0018.5513.9612.78
32 Sebastian Lamu 13.78 17.17 Norway 14.6225.0620.8216.0713.78
33 Luna Elvira Mikalsen Kokvik 14.16 17.26 Norway 20.6816.3118.1617.3014.16
34 Georg Aarnes Nisja 15.78 18.80 Norway 20.7015.7819.2319.7817.39
35 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.36 20.27 Norway 14.2628.9011.36DNF17.65
36 Felix Schliecker 18.08 22.28 Germany DNF28.7818.8918.0819.18
37 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 12.87 27.08 Norway 12.8732.06DNF32.8316.36
38 Lydia Lindgren 21.65 31.05 Norway 25.461:01.4725.9021.6541.80
39 Vida Athea Kokvik 21.00 33.54 Norway 34.4021.0045.3737.6828.55
40 Sander Løken Berntsen DNF Norway DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.15 3.39 Sweden 3.313.613.254.403.15
2 Thomas Schmidt 3.17 5.62 Denmark 7.476.084.636.143.17
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.63 5.62 Sweden 6.334.533.636.456.00
4 Ulrik Bredland 5.09 5.72 Norway 5.526.385.095.257.19
5 Rasmus Andersson 4.22 7.19 Sweden 11.569.084.226.086.42
6 Darja Makurina 5.14 8.43 Latvia 9.778.845.147.478.97
7 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 7.84 9.25 Norway 10.638.938.6210.207.84
8 Einar Kvam Lundberg 7.86 9.56 Norway 13.027.868.578.4711.65
9 Mikkel Svartveit 8.43 9.84 Norway 9.0619.548.4310.849.62
10 Georg Aarnes Nisja 8.75 10.60 Norway 13.5412.8210.028.978.75
11 Sander Løken Berntsen 9.53 10.96 Norway 14.1310.799.539.7212.38

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 4.35 5.00 Sweden 4.804.495.734.355.72
2 Thomas Schmidt 4.04 5.32 Denmark 5.424.804.046.135.73
3 Ulrik Bredland 5.06 5.90 Norway 7.235.065.4112.185.07
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.02 6.54 Sweden 6.216.796.816.026.61
5 Rasmus Andersson 5.45 7.14 Sweden 8.018.865.457.485.94
6 Mikkel Svartveit 6.85 9.33 Norway 12.567.448.9311.616.85
7 Einar Kvam Lundberg 8.34 9.83 Norway 9.848.3412.2310.738.93
8 Georg Aarnes Nisja 8.97 9.99 Norway 11.309.128.97DNF9.56
9 Darja Makurina 5.98 10.42 Latvia 5.9811.52DNF9.7210.02
10 Sander Løken Berntsen 9.38 12.59 Norway 12.4239.6913.1712.179.38
11 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 10.83 15.64 Norway 15.0613.3618.5021.6610.83
12 Magnus Morud Vaagen 13.78 16.11 Norway 15.8513.7814.1918.2820.13
13 Jonathan Bergersen Ådland 15.43 18.75 Norway 20.6316.5820.4119.2515.43
14 Jonatan Solheim 15.00 21.53 Norway 19.9326.6549.5715.0018.02
15 Vidar Norstein Klungre 12.80 24.37 Norway 28.4828.3917.0712.8027.64

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 4.11 4.32 Sweden 4.464.215.054.294.11
2 Thomas Schmidt 4.43 4.66 NR Denmark 4.735.374.524.724.43
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.72 5.36 Sweden 4.885.785.414.726.30
4 Ulrik Bredland 5.06 6.44 Norway 6.086.786.465.067.46
5 Rasmus Andersson 5.52 6.91 Sweden 6.427.145.527.1610.89
6 Mikkel Svartveit 6.42 8.67 Norway 6.826.429.2914.019.90
7 Einar Kvam Lundberg 6.78 8.76 Norway 9.306.789.797.1811.58
8 Darja Makurina 7.00 9.10 Latvia 9.097.2314.827.0010.99
9 Magnus Morud Vaagen 8.69 10.04 Norway 10.1110.468.6914.419.55
10 Sander Løken Berntsen 6.86 11.49 Norway 9.38DNF6.8615.0310.05
11 Nikolai Steen Kjosnes 9.98 12.00 Norway 12.8711.1511.9713.999.98
12 Georg Aarnes Nisja 7.75 12.03 Norway 13.747.7511.5410.8213.77
13 Jonathan Bergersen Ådland 7.04 17.38 Norway 19.637.0434.6921.2311.28
14 Martin Lassem 15.78 18.10 Norway 18.9932.3415.7818.9216.40
15 Jonatan Solheim 13.84 19.49 Norway 22.8218.3122.4613.8417.70
16 Vidar Norstein Klungre 18.81 21.30 Norway 22.2420.4118.8131.5021.26
17 Mats Ørbekk 17.92 21.50 Norway 17.9229.2019.7424.1320.63
18 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 12.39 21.57 Norway 22.8312.3924.2534.6417.64
19 Kristoffer Barlund Eriksen 13.52 23.08 Norway 22.2821.9325.0313.5240.04
20 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 14.37 26.49 Norway 32.6720.8230.0928.5714.37
21 Marius Natvig Segerberg 21.31 27.21 Norway 29.8421.3125.2629.1627.22
22 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 16.90 32.01 Norway 51.64DNF21.5216.9022.88
23 Kristian Muggerud 32.25 39.93 Norway 58.5144.8939.7735.1332.25