Kendari Open 2011


Date
Jul 9 - 10, 2011
City
Kendari, Indonesia
Venue

Kopi La Piaza

Address
Jalan Sao-Sao
Website
Kendari Open 2011 website
Contact

Kendari Rubik's Cube Community

WCA Delegate
Wicaksono Adi
Information

The entrance fee for competitors is 50.000 - 100.000 IDR.

Events
Main event
Competitors
38
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman won with an average of 13.16 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Andriyan Alfayed finished second (14.88) and Fakhri Raihaan finished third (16.24).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 11.52 13.16 Indonesia 12.0813.3811.5214.0314.18
2 Andriyan Alfayed 14.16 14.88 Indonesia 14.16DNF14.5815.1614.90
3 Fakhri Raihaan 15.03 16.24 Indonesia 16.5317.4116.0516.1515.03
4 Angga Atrie 15.84 17.88 Indonesia 17.2815.8417.6118.7529.21
5 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 18.40 20.24 Indonesia 20.3618.4019.8020.5523.17
6 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 17.38 20.48 Indonesia 21.4720.7820.7719.9017.38

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 10.86 13.52 Indonesia 14.8813.6510.8614.8612.06
2 Andriyan Alfayed 11.58 14.10 Indonesia 11.5812.5317.0613.7716.00
3 Fakhri Raihaan 13.31 15.01 Indonesia 13.3114.8117.0915.5014.72
4 Angga Atrie 13.13 15.16 Indonesia 15.6613.1316.8013.4016.43
5 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 14.47 18.39 Indonesia 21.0614.4716.9721.1517.13
6 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 14.08 18.67 Indonesia 14.0819.0019.9320.2517.09
7 Wicaksono Adi 16.94 19.25 Indonesia 17.1522.4122.5418.1916.94
8 Fachri Padmaridho 16.22 21.15 Indonesia 19.4322.47DNF16.2221.56
9 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 17.21 21.23 Indonesia 20.7523.3017.2125.4719.65
10 Angga Swarandee 23.27 23.82 Indonesia 23.2730.1523.3623.9324.16
11 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 20.43 24.62 Indonesia 22.3020.4325.7725.7830.02
12 Muhammad Irzam Kasyfillah 23.36 25.07 Indonesia 23.3626.4723.4029.2725.34
13 Muhammad Fajar Mursalim 22.93 26.15 Indonesia 23.0622.9326.4029.00DNF
14 Nehemia Alvi Suryadi 23.40 27.27 Indonesia 30.3823.4033.3624.0227.40
15 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 24.65 29.19 Indonesia 24.7737.0331.0331.7824.65
16 Apriadin 25.17 30.68 Indonesia 30.2732.7129.8331.9425.17
17 Reynaldi 25.34 31.35 Indonesia 29.5030.3634.1925.3439.55
18 Kaharuddin 24.66 32.29 Indonesia 35.9743.6127.3633.5324.66

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.61 12.18 Indonesia 12.1111.2813.1615.059.61
2 Andriyan Alfayed 12.69 14.20 Indonesia 12.6915.7215.1513.5613.90
3 Fakhri Raihaan 13.65 16.06 Indonesia 17.2713.6515.7815.1317.69
4 Angga Atrie 14.15 17.12 Indonesia 14.1516.5916.6518.1318.50
5 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 16.34 18.34 Indonesia 17.8119.5317.6916.3419.59
6 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 18.06 19.25 Indonesia 18.5318.0621.0821.2218.15
7 Wicaksono Adi 16.03 19.95 Indonesia 24.9118.0017.4016.0324.44
8 Faizal Shafwan 15.52 21.11 Indonesia 18.2815.5224.4020.6527.09
9 Fachri Padmaridho 16.11 21.60 Indonesia 16.1121.4422.3022.2521.11
10 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 18.80 21.92 Indonesia 21.2724.5625.7118.8019.94
11 Angga Swarandee 16.93 22.30 Indonesia 16.9323.7821.2224.9021.91
12 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 21.06 22.63 Indonesia 21.1324.6522.9121.0623.86
13 Reynaldi 18.90 23.65 Indonesia 29.2725.7722.6522.5218.90
14 Muhammad Irzam Kasyfillah 20.16 24.46 Indonesia 26.2120.1625.7526.0921.55
15 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 19.27 25.75 Indonesia 39.5322.6523.7119.2730.90
16 Nehemia Alvi Suryadi 24.41 26.31 Indonesia 24.7126.9127.3124.4135.19
17 Kaharuddin 21.58 26.81 Indonesia 21.5824.6321.6336.1334.18
18 Muhammad Fajar Mursalim 21.15 27.87 Indonesia 29.8628.0921.1527.0928.43
19 Apriadin 26.53 30.43 Indonesia DNF31.8626.5327.7731.65
20 Rivan Sanjaya 27.43 30.93 Indonesia 28.5330.8127.4333.46DNF
21 Muhammad Fadhlan Ihsan Nggotono 27.86 31.10 Indonesia 27.8628.9733.1131.2133.44
22 La Ode Ubaidillah 24.05 31.12 Indonesia 24.0537.4029.6332.8430.88
23 Imam Teguh Septian 31.38 35.23 Indonesia 37.2132.02DNF31.3836.46
24 Agung Cahyo Nugroho 31.97 36.87 Indonesia 40.0637.02DNF31.9733.53
25 Septiawan Eka Putra 31.16 37.46 Indonesia DNF47.6133.4031.1631.36
26 Mahdar Prastiawan 37.75 42.31 Indonesia 42.5237.7538.8145.591:03.97
27 Muhammad Iqlal 36.97 44.14 Indonesia 43.0645.0344.3336.9746.21
28 Hayari Han Porondosi 37.53 46.01 Indonesia 52.6353.1337.5347.0638.34
29 Alvian Yudhi Mahardika 43.68 51.39 Indonesia 54.091:17.8143.6853.5046.59
30 Ivhal Adit Garzoli 48.61 57.60 Indonesia 1:03.4153.7555.631:05.1648.61
31 Muhammad Fadly Abriansyah Rachman 44.94 1:00.62 Indonesia 1:16.9145.71DNF59.2544.94
32 Akbar Gunawan 55.53 1:04.87 Indonesia 1:33.431:10.661:05.5258.4355.53
33 Iin Resqi Ado 57.90 1:11.44 Indonesia 1:05.4357.901:30.301:11.911:16.97
34 Muhammad Arjuna Fadjri 51.44 1:12.89 Indonesia 1:17.431:16.8851.441:13.281:08.52
35 Muhammad Ikmal Ibrahim 1:02.52 1:17.01 Indonesia DNF1:23.931:11.081:16.031:02.52
36 Muhammad Balyan Almahasin Salangga 59.02 1:18.66 Indonesia DNF1:12.001:13.9459.021:30.05
37 Sainuddin 27.69 DNF Indonesia 30.2127.6934.80DNFDNF
38 Rizky Rahmadani 1:18.97 DNF Indonesia 1:53.03DNFDNF1:18.971:55.27

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andriyan Alfayed 3.18 4.20 Indonesia 3.333.185.595.154.11
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2.77 4.87 Indonesia 4.962.776.086.193.58
3 Fakhri Raihaan 4.83 5.09 Indonesia 5.464.864.835.275.13
4 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 5.16 6.26 Indonesia 6.565.166.525.696.75
5 Angga Atrie 5.84 6.69 Indonesia 6.215.846.916.947.22
6 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 7.13 9.95 Indonesia 7.1313.917.438.5214.43

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 3.59 4.46 Indonesia 3.845.113.594.436.21
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 NR 4.52 Indonesia 4.661.586.694.504.40
3 Andriyan Alfayed 3.11 4.97 Indonesia 5.093.115.024.80DNF
4 Angga Atrie 4.86 6.25 Indonesia 6.446.964.865.369.22
5 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 3.63 7.08 Indonesia 6.033.639.93DNF5.27
6 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 3.36 7.63 Indonesia 7.083.368.937.098.72
7 Kaharuddin 6.11 8.23 Indonesia 7.167.696.119.839.97
8 Fachri Padmaridho 5.56 8.46 Indonesia 13.5310.186.695.568.50
9 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 5.03 8.59 Indonesia 8.6810.838.905.038.18
10 Faizal Shafwan 4.06 9.48 Indonesia 11.434.0613.118.198.81
11 La Ode Ubaidillah 6.86 11.79 Indonesia 10.406.8612.3113.6812.66
12 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 7.81 15.30 Indonesia 7.819.4121.2124.6115.27
13 Muhammad Irzam Kasyfillah 7.68 15.73 Indonesia 7.6810.5317.3619.3131.97
14 Septiawan Eka Putra 11.30 19.66 Indonesia 14.1932.3111.3038.8312.47
15 Apriadin 9.78 23.68 Indonesia 9.7823.03DNF35.1612.86
16 Hayari Han Porondosi 15.69 23.84 Indonesia 19.6819.6315.6932.2236.80
17 Muhammad Fadly Abriansyah Rachman 14.78 24.74 Indonesia 25.47DNF29.1514.7819.59
18 Muhammad Ikmal Ibrahim 16.83 34.73 Indonesia 16.8326.4646.44DNF31.30

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 41.50 NR 55.67 Indonesia 50.5341.5059.4459.6357.05
2 Fakhri Raihaan 52.46 58.93 Indonesia 1:25.5554.8652.461:02.0559.88
3 Andriyan Alfayed 54.96 1:04.60 Indonesia 1:10.501:08.7754.961:00.001:05.02
4 Angga Atrie 1:04.97 1:12.46 Indonesia 1:04.971:18.381:11.251:32.221:07.75
5 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:17.13 1:25.25 Indonesia 1:17.131:30.311:40.721:18.131:27.30
6 Angga Swarandee 1:23.18 1:32.65 Indonesia 1:23.181:49.581:26.131:41.301:30.53

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 47.47 59.61 Indonesia 53.8059.551:16.9647.471:05.47
2 Fakhri Raihaan 54.72 1:01.79 Indonesia 54.721:10.831:00.681:03.341:01.36
3 Andriyan Alfayed 59.30 1:01.87 Indonesia 1:02.53DNF59.301:02.751:00.34
4 Angga Atrie 1:20.13 1:30.84 Indonesia 1:29.63DNF1:28.001:20.131:34.88
5 Angga Swarandee 1:15.55 1:30.88 Indonesia 1:39.061:27.911:15.551:28.021:36.71
6 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:26.55 1:34.94 Indonesia 1:38.461:32.191:26.551:34.182:32.21
7 Fachri Padmaridho 1:29.96 1:35.97 Indonesia 1:29.961:38.771:38.341:30.81DNF
8 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 1:39.66 1:44.31 Indonesia 1:39.661:39.711:41.781:56.091:51.43
9 Faizal Shafwan 2:03.43 2:23.48 Indonesia 2:03.432:44.612:32.472:15.272:22.69
10 Reynaldi 2:02.44 2:24.29 Indonesia 2:33.022:11.842:28.002:02.442:51.94
11 Kaharuddin 2:08.33 2:24.90 Indonesia 2:47.112:28.752:08.332:30.022:15.93
12 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 2:11.83 2:29.30 Indonesia 2:11.832:43.002:13.222:53.062:31.67
13 Septiawan Eka Putra 2:45.41 3:33.01 Indonesia 3:59.08DNF3:40.552:59.402:45.41
14 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 3:33.02 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF3:33.023:46.40DNF
15 Apriadin 3:44.28 DNF Indonesia DNF3:44.28DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:29.96 1:44.83 Indonesia 1:52.611:38.111:43.861:52.531:29.96
2 Fakhri Raihaan 2:05.84 2:20.62 Indonesia 2:22.632:25.802:13.442:05.843:34.30
3 Andriyan Alfayed 2:10.86 2:34.96 Indonesia 2:54.032:40.692:18.432:45.752:10.86
4 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 2:55.38 3:04.90 Indonesia 3:32.183:02.842:55.383:16.032:55.84
5 Kaharuddin 3:57.27 4:49.61 Indonesia 4:36.723:57.275:11.694:58.654:53.47
6 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 4:20.05 5:28.47 Indonesia 4:57.534:57.65DNF6:30.224:20.05

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 2:04.50 DNF Indonesia 2:04.50DNFDNF
2 Wicaksono Adi 2:16.65 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:16.65
3 Angga Swarandee 2:25.34 DNF Indonesia 2:29.802:25.34DNF
4 Angga Atrie 2:27.80 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:27.80
5 Reynaldi 2:36.16 DNF Indonesia 2:36.16DNFDNF
6 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angga Atrie 1:43.25 DNF Indonesia DNF1:47.531:43.25
2 Wicaksono Adi 1:51.71 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF1:51.71
3 Fachri Padmaridho 1:52.69 DNF Indonesia 1:52.691:57.61DNF
4 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 DNF Indonesia 2:02.34DNF3:27.33
5 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 2:31.63 DNF Indonesia DNF2:31.63DNF
6 Reynaldi 2:46.52 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:46.52
7 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 3:58.55 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF3:58.55
8 Andriyan Alfayed 4:13.40 DNF Indonesia 4:13.405:18.16DNF
9 Apriadin 4:18.00 DNF Indonesia 4:18.00DNFDNF
10 Kaharuddin 4:31.96 DNF Indonesia DNF4:31.966:24.53
11 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 6:30.06 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF6:30.06
12 Achmad Nur Aliansyah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
12 Faizal Shafwan DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
12 Fakhri Raihaan DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
12 La Ode Ubaidillah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
12 Sainuddin DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 38 Indonesia 38
2 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia 46
3 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia 47
4 Angga Atrie 50 Indonesia 50
5 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 52 Indonesia 52
6 Achmad Nur Aliansyah DNF Indonesia DNF
6 Faizal Shafwan DNF Indonesia DNF
6 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra DNF Indonesia DNF
6 Kaharuddin DNF Indonesia DNF
6 La Ode Ubaidillah DNF Indonesia DNF
6 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya DNF Indonesia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 15.96 17.85 NR Indonesia 15.9617.7518.6117.1818.75
2 Andriyan Alfayed 24.91 27.14 Indonesia 25.4628.7524.9139.3827.22
3 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 30.66 32.00 Indonesia 32.3033.2131.7530.6631.96
4 Fakhri Raihaan 29.88 32.57 Indonesia 29.8841.5631.3034.5031.91
5 Angga Atrie 34.33 36.51 Indonesia 44.8334.6935.0039.8434.33
6 Faizal Shafwan 37.86 59.88 Indonesia DNF50.8655.2037.861:13.58

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 15.75 17.94 NR Indonesia 17.3317.8021.1818.6915.75
2 Andriyan Alfayed 19.33 26.80 Indonesia 28.3834.7125.3026.7219.33
3 Fakhri Raihaan 27.36 30.04 Indonesia 29.7827.3631.0930.3330.00
4 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 27.84 36.93 Indonesia 31.9743.6940.2527.8438.58
5 Angga Atrie 32.68 37.14 Indonesia 34.0040.30DNF32.6837.13
6 Faizal Shafwan 31.52 39.96 Indonesia 33.6931.5237.4748.72DNF
7 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 39.11 43.18 Indonesia 39.1146.3341.1542.6545.75
8 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 39.80 49.36 Indonesia 47.3350.8051.5349.9439.80
9 Sainuddin 35.78 52.56 Indonesia 50.8135.7856.6551.1855.69
10 Fachri Padmaridho 51.13 52.97 Indonesia 54.581:06.4152.7151.6151.13
11 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 47.61 58.15 Indonesia DNF1:00.911:04.9648.5847.61
12 Kaharuddin 45.18 1:04.10 Indonesia 1:02.931:15.9445.1853.431:31.19

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 17.16 18.51 Indonesia 18.8119.3317.4017.16DNF
2 Andriyan Alfayed 20.66 25.59 Indonesia 24.1929.0025.1827.4020.66
3 Angga Atrie 27.36 31.65 Indonesia 45.3432.9727.3628.0533.93
4 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 25.59 33.93 Indonesia 34.6835.2225.5935.7531.90
5 Fakhri Raihaan 30.78 37.81 Indonesia 37.1330.7838.7238.6137.68
6 Faizal Shafwan 33.66 41.68 Indonesia 33.6645.61DNF41.8637.58
7 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 42.72 44.86 Indonesia 43.3642.7245.03DNF46.18
8 Nehemia Alvi Suryadi 45.34 49.98 Indonesia 56.5945.341:03.8146.0247.34
9 Sainuddin 50.52 53.18 Indonesia 50.52DNF56.0850.6152.84
10 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 49.13 55.03 Indonesia 49.221:03.7252.1649.131:14.27
11 Kaharuddin 49.96 55.47 Indonesia 54.0858.8853.441:02.8149.96
12 Fachri Padmaridho 53.06 58.53 Indonesia 53.0653.811:12.3356.081:05.69
13 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 57.30 1:01.03 Indonesia 1:00.441:03.251:29.0657.3059.40
14 Apriadin 57.02 1:05.33 Indonesia 57.0257.221:29.7758.961:19.80
15 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 1:01.53 1:14.38 Indonesia 1:01.531:30.651:07.161:53.381:05.34
16 Septiawan Eka Putra 1:05.44 1:32.40 Indonesia 1:44.221:18.56DNF1:34.411:05.44
17 La Ode Ubaidillah 1:31.97 1:50.85 Indonesia 1:33.461:31.97DNF2:05.471:53.63

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fachri Padmaridho 5.11 8.03 Indonesia 13.135.116.807.3010.00
2 Fakhri Raihaan 4.50 10.16 Indonesia 12.938.0510.084.5012.34
3 Kaharuddin 9.53 11.68 Indonesia 10.339.5314.6910.5314.18
4 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.68 11.98 Indonesia 10.8611.5513.5216.569.68
5 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 13.27 17.14 Indonesia 30.3316.2118.8416.3813.27
6 La Ode Ubaidillah 16.00 22.72 Indonesia 16.00DNF26.4323.3018.44

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fachri Padmaridho 6.93 10.28 Indonesia 16.869.589.976.9311.30
2 Fakhri Raihaan 8.84 11.50 Indonesia 9.7112.1329.418.8412.66
3 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.06 12.40 Indonesia 9.0611.1514.8111.2517.53
4 Kaharuddin 8.78 12.96 Indonesia 9.9414.9729.1513.978.78
5 La Ode Ubaidillah 14.78 17.34 Indonesia 21.1317.1516.8014.7818.08
6 Septiawan Eka Putra 16.02 17.79 Indonesia 17.5216.02DNF16.2819.58
7 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 13.90 18.41 Indonesia 19.9152.3013.9015.9419.38
8 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 18.55 21.04 Indonesia 24.6819.0228.5519.4318.55
9 Angga Swarandee 15.96 21.72 Indonesia 18.8825.7824.4021.8815.96
10 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 18.75 28.59 Indonesia 18.7537.5325.5622.68DNF
11 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 27.58 32.64 Indonesia 27.5829.7533.96DNF34.21
12 Apriadin 47.36 DNF Indonesia DNF47.36DNFDNSDNS

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 NR DNF Indonesia DNF9:00.007:42.53
2 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 DNF Indonesia 16:03.00DNFDNF
3 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 18:27.00 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF18:27.00
4 Angga Atrie 30:03.00 DNF Indonesia 30:03.00DNSDNS
5 Fachri Padmaridho DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNS
5 Kaharuddin DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
5 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNSDNS
5 Sainuddin DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNS
5 Wicaksono Adi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNS
1 Kaharuddin DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNSDNS
1 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNS
1 Wicaksono Adi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wicaksono Adi 10/12 54:58 Indonesia 10/12 54:589/12 57:18
2 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia DNF8/9 57:23
3 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia 5/7 51:036/6 31:00
4 Fachri Padmaridho 7/8 45:14 Indonesia 7/8 49:167/8 45:14
5 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia DNF5/5 32:57
6 Kaharuddin 3/3 24:45 Indonesia 3/3 24:45DNS
7 Angga Atrie 5/7 42:58 Indonesia 4/8 50:195/7 42:58
8 Reynaldi 6/9 52:51 Indonesia DNF6/9 52:51
9 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra 3/4 34:43 Indonesia 3/6 49:183/4 34:43
10 Faizal Shafwan DNF Indonesia DNFDNS
10 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 39.94 NR 53.84 NR Indonesia 1:03.3139.9458.27
2 Andriyan Alfayed 1:48.00 1:52.53 Indonesia 1:48.002:01.561:48.03
3 Kaharuddin 2:53.56 4:14.93 Indonesia 2:53.563:13.656:37.58
4 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:25.59 DNF Indonesia 2:30.972:25.59DNF

3x3x3 With Feet First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 1:05.08 NR 1:05.55 NR Indonesia 1:06.131:05.441:05.08
2 Andriyan Alfayed 1:54.71 2:00.06 Indonesia 1:54.712:01.302:04.18
3 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:21.46 2:38.99 Indonesia 2:21.462:55.442:40.08
4 Faizal Shafwan 2:22.75 3:34.19 Indonesia 3:10.615:09.222:22.75
5 Kaharuddin 3:12.52 3:43.61 Indonesia 3:12.524:17.553:40.77
6 Fakhri Raihaan 4:25.16 DNF Indonesia 4:37.914:25.16DNF
7 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 6:11.41 DNF Indonesia 6:11.41DNFDNS
8 Apriadin DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNSDNS
8 I Gede Purwana Edi Saputra DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fachri Padmaridho 1.13 1.21 Indonesia 1.411.281.211.151.13
2 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.80 1.97 Indonesia 1.801.882.101.944.59
3 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1.55 2.26 Indonesia 2.531.551.663.062.59
4 Andriyan Alfayed 1.77 2.49 Indonesia 1.773.132.912.801.77
5 Fakhri Raihaan 1.97 2.67 Indonesia 3.271.972.56DNF2.19
6 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 1.65 3.40 Indonesia 5.532.222.441.65DNF

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fachri Padmaridho 1.21 1.31 Indonesia 1.331.301.301.801.21
2 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1.94 2.24 Indonesia 1.971.971.942.783.02
3 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.88 2.35 Indonesia 1.962.582.503.801.88
4 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 1.66 2.45 Indonesia 1.721.663.881.75DNF
5 Andriyan Alfayed 1.88 3.12 Indonesia 2.86DNF1.882.683.81
6 Fakhri Raihaan 1.21 3.37 Indonesia 5.531.212.532.067.41
7 La Ode Ubaidillah 2.13 3.58 Indonesia 2.415.082.134.004.33
8 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 3.13 3.64 Indonesia 3.133.913.713.383.83
9 Septiawan Eka Putra 2.50 4.08 Indonesia 3.784.56DNF2.503.90
10 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 3.50 5.68 Indonesia DNF5.516.025.523.50
11 Angga Atrie 1.06 DNF Indonesia 1.06DNF3.58DNFDNF
12 Faizal Shafwan 1.41 DNF Indonesia DNF1.55DNF3.191.41
13 Kaharuddin 2.22 DNF Indonesia DNF2.22DNFDNF3.18
14 Apriadin 2.53 DNF Indonesia 2.534.21DNFDNFDNS

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fachri Padmaridho 2.66 2.88 Indonesia 3.112.803.552.722.66
2 Angga Atrie 2.34 NR 3.41 Indonesia 4.343.024.592.862.34
3 Fakhri Raihaan 2.90 3.59 Indonesia 4.285.053.132.903.35
4 Andriyan Alfayed 2.96 3.73 Indonesia 6.083.184.313.712.96
5 Kaharuddin 4.11 4.63 Indonesia 4.154.115.054.696.31
6 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 4.25 5.03 Indonesia 4.615.724.756.774.25
7 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 7.13 8.18 Indonesia 9.537.528.218.807.13