Kediri Open 2013


Date
Jun 29 - 30, 2013
City
Kediri, East Java, Indonesia
Venue

Gedung Nasional Indonesia (GNI)

Address
Jalan Mayor Jenderal Sungkono 28
Website
Kediri Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Riadi Arsandi
Contact

Kediri Speedsolvers Community

Information

Limited for 100 competitors. Registration fee is IDR 100,000 for "Early Bird" payment and IDR 125,000 for "On the Spot" payment. See the website for details.

Events
Competitors
23
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.19 9.44 Indonesia 9.348.1910.0310.598.94
2 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 10.90 11.68 Indonesia 11.4016.8110.9011.4612.18
3 Muhammad Badruddin 10.77 11.99 Indonesia 12.6112.4410.7710.9113.55
4 Fakhri Raihaan 11.66 12.12 Indonesia 12.22DNF11.6612.3311.80
5 Hendry Cahyadi 8.94 13.15 Indonesia 13.938.9414.0911.7813.75
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.43 14.12 Indonesia 12.4314.0015.3113.0615.68
7 Tanto Prabowo 12.63 14.42 Indonesia 16.3613.4314.7512.6315.08
8 Riadi Arsandi 14.00 15.34 Indonesia 14.0018.8015.7815.1915.06
9 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 13.96 16.70 Indonesia 14.1918.7518.2513.9617.65
10 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 13.47 17.10 Indonesia 19.6814.4419.6313.4717.22
11 Mohammad Arya Bima 12.47 17.12 Indonesia 18.3118.5814.4712.4719.83
12 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 15.25 17.70 Indonesia 15.2520.8617.6117.4018.09
13 Ramadian Nursafni Anwar 17.36 18.36 Indonesia 17.5018.1520.8417.3619.44
14 Muhammad Arief Andhi 15.05 18.80 Indonesia 20.2618.3023.8415.0517.84
15 Agnes Maxelino 17.65 18.80 Indonesia 17.6518.8118.9018.6919.15
16 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 16.03 19.51 Indonesia 18.0816.0320.5319.9121.02
17 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 17.83 20.46 Indonesia 25.8119.0317.8321.0521.31
18 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 17.18 21.14 Indonesia 17.1823.9121.3118.2127.72
19 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 19.68 24.72 Indonesia 23.33DNF29.6321.1919.68
20 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 21.65 30.41 Indonesia 21.6533.0331.9027.7831.55
21 Muhammad Fahmy Nadhif 43.53 1:01.60 Indonesia 1:07.6853.101:08.271:04.0243.53
22 Novianto Pambudi 50.66 1:07.49 Indonesia 1:04.111:07.911:29.2850.661:10.44

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.94 9.74 Indonesia 9.1510.6310.568.949.52
2 Hendry Cahyadi 10.25 11.08 Indonesia 10.7212.0510.2511.3811.13
3 Muhammad Badruddin 9.44 11.25 Indonesia 9.5311.8012.439.4413.44
4 Fakhri Raihaan 9.53 11.41 Indonesia 12.4011.169.5313.7710.68
5 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 11.68 12.66 Indonesia 13.0513.0311.6811.9013.31
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.00 13.69 Indonesia 13.9412.0013.3014.3313.84
7 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 14.53 15.67 Indonesia 14.9017.0914.5316.8315.28
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.80 15.67 Indonesia 14.8015.3416.0018.8315.68
9 Tanto Prabowo 13.11 15.88 Indonesia 13.1116.1129.9014.7816.75
10 Muhammad Arief Andhi 14.36 16.25 Indonesia 15.6816.9016.1814.3617.34
11 Mohammad Arya Bima 13.94 16.53 Indonesia 17.3113.9417.0018.5015.27
12 Riadi Arsandi 13.46 17.31 Indonesia 21.1113.4618.4116.6116.90
13 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 17.25 19.31 Indonesia 18.1319.7220.0920.6317.25
14 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 15.69 19.40 Indonesia 22.1516.8622.5815.6919.18
15 Agnes Maxelino 17.38 20.70 Indonesia 21.6320.8020.4720.8417.38
16 Ramadian Nursafni Anwar 17.34 21.76 Indonesia 18.6826.6917.3425.4421.15

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hendry Cahyadi 8.56 9.30 Indonesia 9.819.889.008.569.09
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.34 9.57 Indonesia 9.789.967.348.9710.68
3 Fakhri Raihaan 8.27 10.75 Indonesia 10.8811.6510.5810.808.27
4 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 10.08 10.90 Indonesia 10.5610.0811.4611.9410.69
5 Muhammad Badruddin 9.68 11.55 Indonesia 12.4111.7710.479.6812.69
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 13.84 14.65 Indonesia 14.8414.5315.4013.8414.59
7 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11.43 14.83 Indonesia 17.2118.4712.6914.5911.43
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 13.22 15.84 Indonesia 17.1814.7215.6113.2218.75

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.15 2.86 NR Indonesia 2.913.272.404.052.15
2 Fakhri Raihaan 2.43 4.11 Indonesia 2.436.402.713.218.71
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.18 5.13 Indonesia 5.085.064.185.256.16
4 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3.30 5.31 Indonesia 8.114.255.656.033.30
5 Hendry Cahyadi 3.52 5.60 Indonesia 3.525.436.065.3010.90
6 Agnes Maxelino 3.68 5.73 Indonesia 6.634.413.686.167.75
7 Riadi Arsandi 5.18 5.80 Indonesia 6.165.565.186.115.72
8 Muhammad Badruddin 5.19 6.09 Indonesia 8.406.315.196.565.41
9 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 4.19 6.27 Indonesia DNF6.684.196.725.41
10 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 5.84 6.67 Indonesia 7.116.479.056.435.84
11 Tanto Prabowo 5.34 6.89 Indonesia 6.7710.845.347.416.48
12 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.13 7.05 Indonesia 10.196.755.658.755.13
13 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 6.66 7.43 Indonesia 8.558.086.966.667.25
14 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.56 7.44 Indonesia 6.567.656.638.059.41
15 Mohammad Arya Bima 4.28 7.50 Indonesia 8.3110.445.788.414.28
16 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 6.59 7.90 Indonesia 7.847.116.599.838.75
17 Muhammad Arief Andhi 5.65 8.21 Indonesia 7.0613.195.656.5811.00
18 Ramadian Nursafni Anwar 7.05 8.30 Indonesia 9.1510.557.257.058.50
19 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 6.50 8.59 Indonesia 6.5010.186.619.1110.06
20 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 8.81 11.57 Indonesia 8.8113.0017.2112.818.90
21 Novianto Pambudi 9.91 DNF Indonesia 12.319.91DNFDNF16.90

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.69 3.05 Indonesia 2.693.403.272.972.91
2 Fakhri Raihaan 2.55 3.89 Indonesia 3.883.382.559.134.40
3 Hendry Cahyadi 3.43 4.13 Indonesia 3.465.023.4310.973.91
4 Agnes Maxelino 3.34 4.31 Indonesia 4.164.063.344.7210.02
5 Muhammad Badruddin 4.36 5.23 Indonesia 5.364.36DNF5.464.88
6 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 4.16 5.55 Indonesia 6.094.165.465.915.28
7 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.50 5.86 Indonesia 6.033.505.726.505.84
8 Riadi Arsandi 3.58 5.97 Indonesia 5.936.163.585.839.71

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 32.43 38.68 Indonesia 32.7140.5532.4342.7844.97
2 Hendry Cahyadi 34.71 41.68 Indonesia 42.2539.6547.3334.7143.15
3 Muhammad Badruddin 41.68 47.36 Indonesia 41.6845.1147.4649.5051.13
4 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 42.53 47.77 Indonesia 48.1150.881:05.7244.3342.53
5 Fakhri Raihaan 46.25 48.21 Indonesia 51.1646.5948.1349.9146.25
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 46.31 50.79 Indonesia 46.3155.0349.4647.881:07.40
7 Mohammad Arya Bima 46.65 53.34 Indonesia 57.6652.0251.1546.6556.84
8 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 48.96 54.14 Indonesia 53.5355.411:03.8448.9653.47
9 Tanto Prabowo 52.13 59.19 Indonesia 58.5952.131:12.3352.191:06.78
10 Muhammad Arief Andhi 1:05.93 1:09.34 Indonesia 1:06.382:10.031:10.751:10.901:05.93
11 Agnes Maxelino 1:07.88 1:12.92 Indonesia 1:20.311:09.061:15.961:13.751:07.88
12 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1:07.58 1:15.49 Indonesia 1:17.941:20.431:07.581:22.111:08.09
13 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:09.16 1:17.10 Indonesia 1:25.191:32.271:09.161:14.901:11.21
14 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 1:07.68 1:22.30 Indonesia 1:38.771:07.681:20.711:20.431:25.77
15 Ramadian Nursafni Anwar 1:08.16 1:25.21 Indonesia 1:27.331:28.281:35.971:20.031:08.16
16 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 1:04.53 1:29.86 Indonesia 1:39.771:04.531:37.251:37.061:15.28
17 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 1:33.25 Indonesia 1:43.101:33.25
18 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:36.30 Indonesia 1:36.301:51.08
19 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:36.38 Indonesia 1:36.381:39.38
20 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 1:57.43 Indonesia DNF1:57.43

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 32.72 36.23 NR Indonesia 32.7234.0235.8442.2138.83
2 Muhammad Badruddin 40.30 48.08 Indonesia 46.8349.5947.8140.301:06.69
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 43.97 48.47 Indonesia 48.6643.9751.7155.9645.03
4 Fakhri Raihaan 45.11 49.28 Indonesia 52.6545.1156.9647.1648.02
5 Hendry Cahyadi 46.84 49.98 Indonesia 46.8450.9148.9651.5850.08
6 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 46.40 50.93 Indonesia 51.5049.5646.4052.2251.72
7 Mohammad Arya Bima 50.81 58.55 Indonesia 50.811:02.081:01.461:00.0954.11
8 Tanto Prabowo 55.96 1:02.66 Indonesia 55.961:03.081:04.281:00.631:05.21

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:12.03 1:14.99 Indonesia 1:15.521:20.341:12.031:13.301:16.15
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:21.58 1:26.38 Indonesia 1:28.531:28.831:31.901:21.581:21.78
3 Hendry Cahyadi 1:14.81 1:30.42 Indonesia 1:27.931:33.131:14.811:36.281:30.21
4 Muhammad Badruddin 1:20.36 1:30.98 Indonesia 1:27.961:33.271:20.361:31.721:58.06
5 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:23.90 1:31.12 Indonesia 1:34.551:31.361:23.901:31.681:30.31
6 Fakhri Raihaan 1:31.52 1:34.30 Indonesia 1:31.521:39.681:32.941:35.131:34.83
7 Tanto Prabowo 1:31.94 1:40.26 Indonesia 1:58.381:38.401:41.311:41.081:31.94
8 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:33.44 1:47.35 Indonesia 1:47.841:42.091:33.441:52.111:56.61
9 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:45.06 1:53.16 Indonesia 1:53.151:53.381:45.062:14.811:52.94
10 Agnes Maxelino 1:48.15 1:56.42 Indonesia 2:21.112:01.031:48.151:51.841:56.39
11 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1:57.06 2:05.29 Indonesia 2:03.432:04.722:07.721:57.062:13.72
12 Muhammad Arief Andhi 1:56.00 2:21.05 Indonesia 2:12.181:56.002:24.662:26.303:06.96
13 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:17.77 2:35.11 Indonesia 2:48.552:44.182:17.772:39.302:21.86
14 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 2:38.71 2:50.05 Indonesia 2:38.712:55.152:53.562:47.192:49.41
15 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 2:39.84 2:52.90 Indonesia 2:39.843:08.782:56.552:50.722:51.43
16 Ramadian Nursafni Anwar 3:00.18 Indonesia 3:26.803:00.18
17 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3:36.09 Indonesia 3:36.093:36.53

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:08.21 1:09.66 NR Indonesia 1:10.001:08.211:08.221:13.631:10.77
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:15.41 1:24.11 Indonesia 1:15.411:25.281:24.711:35.651:22.33
3 Muhammad Badruddin 1:20.52 1:25.73 Indonesia 1:24.801:32.531:29.811:22.581:20.52
4 Hendry Cahyadi 1:27.02 1:30.29 Indonesia 1:31.721:28.681:36.771:27.021:30.47
5 Fakhri Raihaan 1:29.44 1:38.56 Indonesia 1:51.561:41.161:44.271:29.441:30.25
6 Tanto Prabowo 1:45.16 1:50.33 Indonesia 1:45.161:54.181:47.331:49.472:07.36
7 Agnes Maxelino 1:47.41 1:55.99 Indonesia 2:01.021:49.531:57.413:09.831:47.41
8 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:01.22 2:21.09 Indonesia 2:12.533:05.652:01.222:05.652:45.08

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:39.83 NR 2:57.50 NR Indonesia 3:09.633:03.032:39.83
2 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:55.63 3:05.97 Indonesia 2:55.633:07.843:14.44
3 Hendry Cahyadi 2:58.97 3:15.62 Indonesia 3:15.112:58.973:32.77
4 Fakhri Raihaan 3:20.61 3:26.18 Indonesia 3:21.183:20.613:36.75
5 Tanto Prabowo 3:52.58 3:59.70 Indonesia 4:11.153:55.363:52.58
6 Agnes Maxelino 4:02.34 4:15.01 Indonesia 4:36.194:06.504:02.34
7 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4:10.83 4:36.71 Indonesia 4:41.034:58.284:10.83
8 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 5:06.02 5:19.29 Indonesia 5:19.815:32.055:06.02
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Mohammad Arya Bima DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Muhammad Badruddin DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Riadi Arsandi DNF Indonesia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 NR 3:57.12 NR Indonesia 4:11.193:57.813:42.36
2 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 5:15.50 Indonesia 4:52.135:11.965:42.40
3 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 5:31.61 Indonesia 5:48.505:13.315:33.03
4 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 5:43.35 Indonesia 6:01.785:35.845:32.44
5 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:07.10 6:33.49 Indonesia 6:07.106:33.526:59.86
6 Agnes Maxelino 6:03.77 6:35.50 Indonesia 6:03.776:06.067:36.66
7 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8:10.18 Indonesia 8:10.18
8 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 8:28.72 Indonesia 8:28.72
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:34.09 Indonesia 9:34.09

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 45.81 DNF Indonesia 45.81DNF48.02
2 Fakhri Raihaan 1:19.68 DNF Indonesia 1:19.68DNF1:26.61
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:28.11 DNF Indonesia 1:37.08DNF1:28.11
4 Riadi Arsandi 1:39.31 1:44.75 Indonesia 1:39.311:44.361:50.59
5 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:47.63 DNF Indonesia 1:47.63DNFDNF
6 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 2:55.58 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF2:55.58
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:17.53 3:28.57 Indonesia 3:30.773:17.533:37.41
8 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:23.56 DNF Indonesia DNF6:28.385:23.56
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
9 Hendry Cahyadi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
9 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 Indonesia 29
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38 Indonesia 38
3 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia 40
4 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 43 Indonesia 43
5 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 Indonesia 53
5 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia 53
7 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 57 Indonesia 57
8 Agnes Maxelino 59 Indonesia 59
9 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Hendry Cahyadi DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Muhammad Arief Andhi DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Muhammad Badruddin DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Tanto Prabowo DNF Indonesia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13.18 16.92 Indonesia 18.1117.5213.1815.1219.40
2 Muhammad Badruddin 15.36 20.27 Indonesia 23.0934.1815.3617.7120.02
3 Hendry Cahyadi 18.97 20.70 Indonesia 20.5922.5018.9720.9620.56
4 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 18.00 20.90 Indonesia 18.0021.7120.2720.7122.84
5 Fakhri Raihaan 18.36 23.95 Indonesia 28.1618.3621.9124.2725.68
6 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 22.86 24.33 Indonesia 23.1122.8626.8424.7825.11
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 26.27 29.63 Indonesia 27.5632.2226.2729.11DNF
8 Tanto Prabowo 20.61 30.20 Indonesia 20.6123.2125.6941.7143.53
9 Riadi Arsandi 27.18 30.72 Indonesia 27.1832.4731.5934.5028.11
10 Muhammad Arief Andhi 29.59 31.23 Indonesia 46.5531.0632.2830.3629.59
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 26.08 31.59 Indonesia 26.0827.5037.8629.4037.91
12 Ramadian Nursafni Anwar 28.44 32.15 Indonesia 28.4436.7232.0032.2832.16
13 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 26.84 32.89 Indonesia 32.8026.8438.5639.3327.30
14 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 33.41 36.97 Indonesia 33.5543.5333.4133.83DNF
15 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 34.08 42.16 Indonesia 34.9634.0843.65DNF47.86
16 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 31.03 42.65 Indonesia 31.84DNF1:01.8431.0334.28
17 Agnes Maxelino 32.68 43.68 Indonesia 42.0649.4039.5832.681:19.33
18 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 36.72 46.50 Indonesia 51.4440.9036.7253.9147.16
19 Mohammad Arya Bima 31.28 55.54 Indonesia 1:05.1931.2845.96DNF55.46
20 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 50.38 1:27.07 Indonesia 1:18.9650.38DNF1:22.281:39.97
21 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fakhri Raihaan 32.25 38.21 Indonesia 44.1938.1832.25
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.55 57.75 Indonesia 51.551:03.3458.36
3 Hendry Cahyadi 1:10.00 1:16.43 Indonesia 1:22.221:17.081:10.00
4 Riadi Arsandi 1:05.11 1:17.37 Indonesia 1:05.911:05.111:41.08
5 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:17.86 1:20.75 Indonesia 1:23.611:17.861:20.77
6 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:14.13 1:28.03 Indonesia 1:30.161:14.131:39.81
7 Tanto Prabowo 1:44.03 2:02.10 Indonesia 1:54.582:27.691:44.03
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 3:04.90 Indonesia 3:04.90
9 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:10.56 Indonesia 3:10.56
10 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:45.93 Indonesia 3:45.93
11 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra DNF Indonesia DNF
11 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF Indonesia DNF
11 Muhammad Badruddin DNF Indonesia DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 8.21 9.39 Indonesia 9.93DNF8.819.438.21
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.21 10.64 Indonesia DNF11.389.7110.838.21
3 Hendry Cahyadi 10.96 12.40 Indonesia DNF12.7110.9611.7712.72
4 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 10.59 12.89 Indonesia 10.5912.55DNF11.1914.93
5 Fakhri Raihaan 9.83 13.38 Indonesia 13.4614.449.8312.2517.78
6 Riadi Arsandi 12.25 17.28 Indonesia 16.1517.9112.25DNF17.77
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 14.30 17.48 Indonesia 18.9719.8314.3016.8016.68
8 Muhammad Arief Andhi 15.75 19.67 Indonesia DNF23.6315.7517.8117.56
9 Agnes Maxelino 15.78 20.19 Indonesia 20.8822.5819.7715.7819.93
10 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 17.28 23.09 Indonesia 17.28DNF18.7818.7231.78
11 Mohammad Arya Bima 20.83 26.21 Indonesia DNF22.6529.5626.4320.83
12 Muhammad Badruddin 33.11 38.66 Indonesia 44.7833.1136.8334.38DNF
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.68 DNF Indonesia DNF12.199.68DNF14.77
14 Tanto Prabowo 11.66 DNF Indonesia 11.66DNF14.96DNF32.84
15 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 45.75 Indonesia 45.75DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:22.31 1:27.41 Indonesia 1:32.091:31.081:25.031:22.311:26.13
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:28.28 1:34.97 Indonesia 1:31.771:28.281:44.441:28.711:48.15
3 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 1:35.81 Indonesia 1:26.111:46.551:32.521:30.251:44.65
4 Fakhri Raihaan 1:44.00 1:48.54 Indonesia 1:44.441:46.901:58.811:44.001:54.27
5 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 1:49.70 Indonesia 1:40.771:50.402:06.521:47.911:50.80
6 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 1:58.91 Indonesia 2:07.081:53.251:50.712:35.551:56.40
7 Tanto Prabowo 2:02.97 2:07.31 Indonesia 2:06.782:02.972:08.112:23.532:07.03
8 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 2:35.25 Indonesia 2:21.362:33.842:37.192:34.712:50.16
9 Riadi Arsandi 2:18.36 2:50.51 Indonesia 2:58.152:53.212:58.562:40.182:18.36
10 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:50.68 3:03.81 Indonesia 2:54.783:14.463:26.632:50.683:02.19
11 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:50.64 Indonesia 3:53.213:50.64
12 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:36.83 Indonesia DNF4:36.83
13 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Riadi Arsandi 3.86 4.18 Indonesia 4.034.773.864.504.00
2 Hendry Cahyadi 3.97 5.27 Indonesia 6.085.064.667.803.97
3 Fakhri Raihaan 3.88 5.39 Indonesia 5.384.837.213.885.96
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.80 5.98 Indonesia 3.806.755.805.886.25
5 Agnes Maxelino 3.33 5.99 Indonesia 7.807.036.664.273.33
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.63 7.92 Indonesia 5.639.867.099.287.40
7 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 7.66 8.00 Indonesia 7.689.938.318.027.66
8 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 7.21 9.03 Indonesia 9.199.6810.287.218.21
9 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 11.59 Indonesia 4.0214.169.4415.4311.18
10 Tanto Prabowo 6.94 12.26 Indonesia 6.9413.0015.9613.949.84
11 Mohammad Arya Bima 10.25 12.63 Indonesia 12.9312.5012.4610.2525.97
12 Muhammad Badruddin 11.34 13.38 Indonesia 12.3114.1617.4111.3413.66
13 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 11.93 15.88 Indonesia 11.9313.2815.9718.4019.03
14 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 10.42 18.88 Indonesia 18.4619.9018.2824.6810.42
15 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 13.40 20.80 Indonesia 28.9319.3627.2213.4015.83
16 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 13.58 22.69 Indonesia 13.5823.3425.1119.6337.44
17 Muhammad Arief Andhi 17.69 29.52 Indonesia 17.6934.9632.5829.7226.27

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.52 3.14 AsR Indonesia 3.025.252.523.502.90
2 Riadi Arsandi 2.61 3.40 Indonesia 2.614.033.303.803.09
3 Hendry Cahyadi 2.50 4.95 Indonesia 2.504.637.055.304.93
4 Fakhri Raihaan 3.59 4.98 Indonesia 3.594.915.317.654.72
5 Agnes Maxelino 3.78 5.17 Indonesia 5.833.783.975.716.88
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.27 5.52 Indonesia 4.275.904.416.258.13
7 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 5.11 7.98 Indonesia 5.1113.288.557.368.03
8 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.36 9.22 Indonesia 8.189.526.3610.909.97

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Riadi Arsandi 15:13.00 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF15:13.00
2 Hendry Cahyadi 15:43.00 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF15:43.00
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17:37.00 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF17:37.00
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20:33.00 DNF Indonesia DNF20:33.00DNF
5 Fakhri Raihaan DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
5 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7/10 55:28 Indonesia 7/10 55:28
2 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3/3 18:33 Indonesia 3/3 18:33
3 Fakhri Raihaan 4/5 26:51 Indonesia 4/5 26:51
4 Riadi Arsandi 4/5 50:00 Indonesia 4/5 50:00
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/4 20:30 Indonesia 3/4 20:30
6 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 3/5 17:34 Indonesia 3/5 17:34
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2/3 21:29 Indonesia 2/3 21:29
8 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3/5 44:46 Indonesia 3/5 44:46
9 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Hendry Cahyadi DNF Indonesia DNF