KSF Pavlodar City 2019


Date
Mar 2 - 3, 2019
City
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
Venue

Pavlodar Business College

Address
street Lermontova 93
Details

On the first floor in the assembly hall

Website
KSF Pavlodar City 2019 website
Organizers
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын), Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов), Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов), Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков), and Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар)
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Arman Mashimov KSF Board

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more info please visit our VK Group.

Дополнительная информация будет публиковаться в нашей группе Вконтакте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
74
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 3,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 90% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 4,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 1,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).

Перед подачей заявки ознакомьтесь с информацией о регистрации.
Регистрация с неправильно введенным именем и фамилией не будут приняты, пожалуйста
внимательно проверьте внесенные данные.
Подача заявки и оплата взноса за участие или входного билета гостя/зрителя означает, что Вы
ознакомлены и согласны с правилами проведения чемпионата
Если вы ознакомились с условиями регистрации и условиями оплаты взноса на вкладке "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", то вы можете перейти к регистрации.

После оплаты взноса ваша фамилия появится на сайте. Это означает что ваша заявка принята.
Если вы не оплатили взнос, то примерно за 1-2 недели до соревнований вы получите письмо с
напоминанием о необходимости оплатить взнос для подтверждения своего участия.
Обязательно проверяйте свой ящик и спам. Если вы не оплатите взнос, то Ваша заявка не будет
принята. Если Вы подали заявку и оплатили взнос, но в течении 2-х рабочих дней ее не подтвердили, сразу обратитесь к организаторам. В день соревнований участнику и гостю при себе нужно иметь документ удостоверяющий личность.

Before submitting the application, read the registration information.
Registration with incorrect first and last name will not be accepted, please carefully check the entered data.
Submitting an application and paying a participation fee or a guest / viewer entrance ticket means that you acquainted and agree with the rules of the championship
If you have read the terms of registration and the terms of payment of the fee in the tab "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", then you can proceed to registration.

After paying the fee, your name will appear on the site. This means that your application has been accepted.
If you did not pay the fee, then approximately 1-2 weeks before the competition you will receive an email with a reminder to pay a fee to confirm your participation.
Be sure to check your box and spam. If you do not pay the fee, your application will not be accepted. If you submitted an application and paid the fee, but it was not confirmed within 2 business days, contact the organizers immediately. A competitor and his guests must have their documents (passport, ID card or certificate of birth) on the days of competition.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) won with an average of 10.60 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) finished second (10.78) and Ilya Tsiareshka finished third (11.09).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 8.42 10.60 Kazakhstan 8.428.6810.7212.3920.26
2 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 9.44 10.78 Kazakhstan 9.9212.109.4411.6310.79
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.06 11.09 Belarus 10.0610.9615.2711.9610.35
4 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 9.86 11.59 Kazakhstan 9.9612.2912.5113.439.86
5 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 10.96 11.63 Kazakhstan 11.3011.6112.9010.9611.97
6 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 9.33 11.64 Kazakhstan 9.3310.3512.5713.4812.00
7 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 11.13 11.94 Kazakhstan 12.8312.1711.1312.1811.48
8 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 10.73 12.20 Kazakhstan 13.6810.7312.7212.5111.37
9 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 10.43 12.83 Kazakhstan 10.4313.0811.9714.0013.44
10 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 11.35 12.92 Kazakhstan 13.9113.2311.3511.6319.26
11 Amir Husain 11.10 13.28 Kazakhstan 12.6613.7411.1013.4414.29
12 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 12.12 15.87 Kazakhstan 14.4612.1217.6615.6417.50

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 10.32 11.28 Kazakhstan 10.3211.8511.2810.7212.46
2 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 10.14 11.39 Kazakhstan 13.6511.0410.5712.5710.14
3 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 8.18 11.40 Kazakhstan 8.1813.059.8511.9912.37
4 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 9.87 11.53 Kazakhstan 11.859.899.8712.8413.00
5 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 9.33 11.80 Kazakhstan 11.509.3312.6211.2916.33
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.28 11.95 Belarus 11.4213.1613.339.2811.28
7 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 11.61 12.13 Kazakhstan 13.1211.6116.2611.6211.64
8 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 10.31 12.16 Kazakhstan 17.0813.3710.3112.6810.44
9 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 10.34 12.58 Kazakhstan 14.2320.0012.8510.6510.34
10 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 11.14 13.40 Kazakhstan 12.2811.1413.4616.5514.47
11 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 10.55 13.52 Kazakhstan 11.9610.5514.8414.1314.48
12 Amir Husain 12.84 13.84 Kazakhstan 15.2314.0514.5712.8912.84
13 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 11.08 13.88 Kazakhstan 15.4413.0913.1211.0819.69
14 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 12.15 14.14 Kazakhstan 17.0012.1512.7012.73DNF
15 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 13.17 14.50 Kazakhstan 13.2516.1416.3313.1714.10
16 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 14.27 14.77 Kazakhstan 14.9614.2714.3714.9815.68
17 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 13.28 15.27 Kazakhstan 16.4513.2823.1115.8013.56
18 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 10.90 15.57 Kazakhstan 15.3517.5610.9015.6715.69
19 Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) 14.52 15.98 Kazakhstan 15.9017.9914.5215.4016.63
20 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 12.25 16.05 Kazakhstan 15.1115.5912.2518.9517.46
21 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 13.74 16.13 Kazakhstan 25.5516.6013.7417.9413.86
22 Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов) 13.72 16.23 Kazakhstan 18.6515.4213.7218.3514.93
23 Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин) 14.53 16.33 Kazakhstan 14.5315.8017.6015.60DNF
24 Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) 14.58 16.80 Kazakhstan 20.9415.6917.0314.5817.69
25 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 14.51 18.83 Kazakhstan DNF14.5119.5518.2018.75
26 Danila Bogdanov (Данила Богданов) 14.95 18.83 Kazakhstan 20.3114.9519.8716.30DNF
27 Viacheslav Motorin (Вячеслав Моторин) 17.30 19.49 Kazakhstan 18.7417.3019.8531.1819.89
28 Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин) 15.78 20.74 Kazakhstan 15.7822.7030.4521.1418.39
29 Batyrhan Halel 15.09 21.11 Kazakhstan 21.7327.7815.0923.0818.52
30 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 18.57 21.47 Kazakhstan 19.8625.9621.0218.5723.54
31 Asyl Abdrakhmanov (Асыл Абдрахманов) 17.02 21.65 Kazakhstan 17.0219.7124.3321.2024.03
32 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 21.43 21.97 Kazakhstan 21.9021.4326.0022.5321.47
33 Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) 18.70 22.49 Kazakhstan 20.3122.1828.7918.7024.97
34 Artem Kuminov 19.76 22.82 Russia 23.5919.7620.0227.2624.86
35 Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко) 19.55 24.24 Kazakhstan 26.5525.0321.4926.2119.55
36 Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов) 22.05 24.53 Kazakhstan 24.0924.2222.0527.1625.27
37 Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат) 22.45 24.75 Kazakhstan 22.4525.94DNF22.6725.63
38 Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали) 21.90 24.83 Kazakhstan 26.4725.0525.8823.5521.90
39 Asanali Sharipov (Асанали Шарипов) 22.47 28.15 Kazakhstan 29.6527.3722.4742.0127.42
40 Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев) 20.45 28.54 Kazakhstan DNF20.4526.8830.0028.73
41 Leo Babakishvili (Лео Бабакишвили) 26.02 30.03 Kazakhstan 28.99DNF32.6028.5026.02

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 9.72 10.49 Kazakhstan 10.349.7210.4510.6910.77
2 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 9.50 10.72 Kazakhstan 11.7210.949.5010.7610.47
3 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 8.95 11.28 Kazakhstan 8.9510.9212.2310.6823.23
4 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 9.88 11.41 Kazakhstan 10.629.8812.6112.3211.29
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.00 11.52 Belarus 16.0811.7012.2210.0010.65
6 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 10.19 11.69 Kazakhstan 13.9910.4612.2412.3710.19
7 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 8.98 12.07 Kazakhstan 12.8314.5413.228.9810.17
8 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 10.45 12.14 Kazakhstan 11.0912.8415.8512.5010.45
9 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 9.62 12.24 Kazakhstan 9.6212.4511.4313.9812.83
10 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 10.06 12.30 Kazakhstan 12.2110.0614.6711.7013.00
11 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 11.60 13.06 Kazakhstan 12.1411.6012.4614.57DNF
12 Amir Husain 11.86 13.41 Kazakhstan 14.4716.4113.6512.1211.86
13 Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) 12.82 14.30 Kazakhstan 14.7112.8215.2013.8214.38
14 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 13.16 14.40 Kazakhstan 15.6413.4214.8314.9513.16
15 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 10.79 14.45 Kazakhstan 16.9414.6914.1714.4810.79
16 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 12.96 14.45 Kazakhstan 13.7215.9814.6512.9614.97
17 Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов) 13.82 15.01 Kazakhstan 13.8214.0016.3414.6919.98
18 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 14.57 16.00 Kazakhstan 16.4914.7714.5720.3416.75
19 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 14.36 16.02 Kazakhstan 15.4817.8014.7914.3620.00
20 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 12.78 16.08 Kazakhstan 19.4614.3312.7816.3417.56
21 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 13.85 16.12 Kazakhstan 15.9418.9113.8515.0817.35
22 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 13.57 16.63 Kazakhstan 13.5716.3618.6814.8420.75
23 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 11.70 16.74 Kazakhstan 11.7016.5817.6915.9917.64
24 Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин) 14.18 16.75 Kazakhstan 19.1014.1817.0116.1117.13
25 Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) 13.88 16.76 Kazakhstan 13.8815.26DNF15.5519.48
26 Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин) 17.68 19.84 Kazakhstan 19.7020.9133.8617.6818.91
27 Viacheslav Motorin (Вячеслав Моторин) 17.36 20.96 Kazakhstan 17.3621.0122.3719.4931.15
28 Batyrhan Halel 17.34 21.10 Kazakhstan 20.7525.5217.3421.6220.93
29 Danila Bogdanov (Данила Богданов) 20.65 22.35 Kazakhstan 24.8520.6520.82DNF21.38
30 Asyl Abdrakhmanov (Асыл Абдрахманов) 20.34 22.58 Kazakhstan 20.3420.8021.8225.4125.12
31 Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали) 18.95 22.65 Kazakhstan 22.5023.6818.9524.2621.77
32 Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат) 20.24 22.77 Kazakhstan 23.31DNF20.2421.3523.66
33 Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) 17.21 22.93 Kazakhstan 22.6917.2122.2026.8823.91
34 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 19.37 23.20 Kazakhstan 19.3726.0327.9623.7219.84
35 Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов) 19.67 23.26 Kazakhstan 22.2427.3720.1619.6728.69
36 Artem Kuminov 22.04 23.35 Russia 22.1526.4925.2422.0422.67
37 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 16.65 23.99 Kazakhstan 21.2023.4737.3016.6527.29
38 Leo Babakishvili (Лео Бабакишвили) 24.30 25.47 Kazakhstan 24.8525.0226.5524.3026.95
39 Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев) 22.55 25.50 Kazakhstan 25.2330.3622.5524.3826.90
40 Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко) 21.71 25.74 Kazakhstan DNF28.1022.7826.3321.71
41 Tair Zhansultanov 24.42 26.70 Kazakhstan 25.1724.42DNF29.0925.84
42 Asanali Sharipov (Асанали Шарипов) 22.11 27.74 Kazakhstan 24.6522.1127.8732.5430.71
43 Sergey Shklyar (Сергей Шкляр) 23.76 28.24 Kazakhstan 23.7626.7533.2124.7534.86
44 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 19.93 28.51 Kazakhstan 30.9027.9229.7627.8419.93
45 Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов) 26.68 30.06 Kazakhstan 27.7056.2732.6029.8926.68
46 Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков) 29.10 32.38 Kazakhstan 34.5331.6029.1031.0145.73
47 Timur Galimov (Тимур Галимов) 30.09 35.17 Kazakhstan 32.5930.0936.8136.1046.31
48 Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин) 34.94 37.31 Kazakhstan 34.9438.0235.9744.1337.94
49 Adema Beisen (Адема Бейсен) 36.06 39.31 Kazakhstan 38.8537.6536.0650.7541.43
50 Azamat Kabzakirov (Азамат Кабзакиров) 36.66 39.34 Kazakhstan DNF36.6640.1539.3438.54
51 Alikhan Isatai (Алихан Исатай) 36.81 40.55 Kazakhstan 44.1543.0039.3836.8139.26
52 Nurniyaz Faiyzrakhim (Нурнияз Файызрахим) 35.15 41.63 Kazakhstan 57.7840.2535.1544.2640.39
53 Ansar Ospanov (Ансар Оспанов) 37.88 42.02 Kazakhstan 40.0546.7239.3046.8737.88
54 Aiym Shakey (Айым Шакей) 38.33 42.94 Kazakhstan 42.9038.8156.8638.3347.11
55 Dastan Dyusembaev (Дастан Дюсембаев) 28.34 43.32 Kazakhstan 46.4749.6438.4228.3445.08
56 Amir Karibaev (Амир Карибаев) 37.68 44.48 Kazakhstan DNF41.3443.4948.6237.68
57 Batyrkhan Sarzhanov (Батырхан Саржанов) 41.87 46.50 Kazakhstan 51.0441.8752.8343.3045.17
58 Bogdan Voitsitsky (Богдан Войцицкий) 38.92 48.28 Kazakhstan 41.2438.9256.3452.4351.16
59 Bogdan Krasnoshchekov (Богдан Краснощеков) 32.84 48.62 Kazakhstan 48.5452.7250.9646.3732.84
60 Ayaulym Ospanova (Аяулым Оспанова) 42.22 50.25 Kazakhstan 53.3052.4848.4242.2249.85
61 Batyrbek Oralbaev (Батырбек Оралбаев) 47.52 1:01.60 Kazakhstan 1:35.601:00.631:03.641:00.5247.52
62 Oleg Polyakov (Олег Поляков) 54.60 1:02.59 Kazakhstan 54.601:00.251:01.531:11.981:05.99
63 Erlan Abylgazinov (Ерлан Абылгазинов) 51.78 1:06.74 Kazakhstan 51.781:11.631:15.0857.971:10.61
64 Dinat Yusupov (Динат Юсупов) 1:04.58 1:14.27 Kazakhstan 1:19.631:08.991:14.201:52.351:04.58
65 Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) 1:03.17 1:16.03 Kazakhstan 1:03.171:30.191:14.511:17.351:16.23
66 Abdurrakhim Sharipov (Абдуррахим Шарипов) 1:09.00 1:16.04 Kazakhstan 1:22.491:16.711:14.481:16.941:09.00
67 Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов) 1:09.92 1:24.14 Kazakhstan 1:09.921:22.261:31.121:39.531:19.04
68 Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) 20.99 DNF Russia 20.9923.6829.28DNFDNF
69 Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов) 1:03.31 DNF Kazakhstan DNF1:17.34DNF1:10.241:03.31

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3.05 3.84 Kazakhstan 3.423.053.544.565.05
2 Amir Husain 2.86 4.25 Kazakhstan 2.863.475.953.326.93
3 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 3.87 4.36 Kazakhstan 3.895.803.874.544.64
4 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 3.95 4.47 Kazakhstan 3.954.444.096.184.87
5 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 3.65 4.58 Kazakhstan 3.654.475.535.034.24
6 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 3.78 4.58 Kazakhstan 4.664.383.784.715.67
7 Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) 3.70 4.59 Kazakhstan 3.704.084.095.595.77
8 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 4.01 4.84 Kazakhstan 4.734.28DNF5.524.01
9 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 4.66 5.04 Kazakhstan 5.544.884.715.684.66
10 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 3.76 5.07 Kazakhstan 4.263.764.596.356.80
11 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 4.19 5.12 Kazakhstan 5.004.394.198.105.97
12 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 3.68 5.59 Kazakhstan 3.684.625.90DNF6.26

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 3.00 4.00 Kazakhstan 4.124.465.753.433.00
2 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 2.58 4.07 Kazakhstan 4.155.393.824.232.58
3 Amir Husain 2.80 4.19 Kazakhstan 7.222.804.243.964.37
4 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 3.28 4.40 Kazakhstan 5.963.285.204.663.35
5 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 2.83 4.44 Kazakhstan 4.052.834.847.354.44
6 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 4.32 4.50 Kazakhstan 7.114.324.414.474.63
7 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 3.65 4.75 Kazakhstan 4.694.844.735.673.65
8 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 3.87 4.77 Kazakhstan 3.874.724.435.166.72
9 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3.25 4.81 Kazakhstan 5.376.333.254.964.09
10 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 4.08 4.83 Kazakhstan 4.994.814.685.024.08
11 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 3.30 4.98 Kazakhstan 4.575.383.305.095.28
12 Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) 4.96 5.26 Kazakhstan 5.385.348.075.074.96
13 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 5.18 5.61 Kazakhstan 5.595.365.185.896.94
14 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 4.25 5.81 Kazakhstan 4.257.385.635.276.53
15 Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) 5.05 6.31 Kazakhstan 6.445.057.846.655.84
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.74 6.50 Belarus DNF4.984.746.118.40
17 Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) 5.09 6.62 Kazakhstan 7.036.686.145.098.37
18 Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов) 4.71 6.80 Kazakhstan 6.876.856.674.717.43
19 Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин) 3.97 7.17 Kazakhstan 3.977.266.807.458.98
20 Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) 4.65 10.87 Russia 9.3210.594.65DNF12.71

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amir Husain 2.49 3.19 Kazakhstan 2.495.403.073.183.31
2 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 3.05 4.63 Kazakhstan 5.765.893.263.054.87
3 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 3.53 4.64 Kazakhstan 4.944.054.933.536.31
4 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 3.16 4.76 Kazakhstan 3.16DNF6.173.964.14
5 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 3.98 4.81 Kazakhstan 5.403.984.366.404.66
6 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 4.63 4.86 Kazakhstan 4.804.635.114.685.21
7 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 4.13 4.91 Kazakhstan 7.294.416.044.284.13
8 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 4.18 4.97 Kazakhstan 6.864.185.464.544.92
9 Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) 3.42 4.98 Kazakhstan 3.424.865.436.094.65
10 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 4.27 4.98 Kazakhstan 5.034.274.605.735.31
11 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 3.03 5.21 Kazakhstan 6.07DNF3.883.035.69
12 Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин) 5.10 5.32 Kazakhstan 7.555.115.415.105.45
13 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 4.31 5.58 Kazakhstan 6.385.354.317.545.01
14 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 4.26 5.90 Kazakhstan 6.864.267.465.585.25
15 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 5.06 6.20 Kazakhstan 7.535.065.596.036.97
16 Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) 4.16 6.25 Russia 7.118.566.464.165.18
17 Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов) 3.58 6.30 Kazakhstan DNF4.833.587.276.81
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.77 6.44 Belarus 6.873.776.408.016.04
19 Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) 5.44 6.66 Kazakhstan 6.198.416.845.446.94
20 Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) 5.06 6.82 Kazakhstan 5.066.095.948.638.44
21 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 2.70 7.09 Kazakhstan 8.302.706.717.676.90
22 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 4.56 7.14 Kazakhstan 9.074.566.565.988.89
23 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 4.16 7.70 Kazakhstan 6.856.93DNF9.334.16
24 Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко) 6.17 7.75 Kazakhstan 6.179.116.957.189.56
25 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 2.92 7.84 Kazakhstan 7.672.92DNF7.887.96
26 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 4.79 8.31 Kazakhstan 7.244.797.859.8415.42
27 Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали) 4.64 8.36 Kazakhstan 10.358.868.557.684.64
28 Danila Bogdanov (Данила Богданов) 5.96 8.46 Kazakhstan 10.705.968.497.289.60
29 Asyl Abdrakhmanov (Асыл Абдрахманов) 3.17 8.52 Kazakhstan 9.843.1716.248.447.29
30 Batyrhan Halel 4.69 8.60 Kazakhstan 7.64DNF4.697.6110.56
31 Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов) 4.15 8.61 Kazakhstan 8.088.319.4410.784.15
32 Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков) 6.65 9.28 Kazakhstan 7.779.9412.216.6510.14
33 Tair Zhansultanov 7.51 9.29 Kazakhstan 9.61DNF8.527.519.74
34 Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин) 5.24 9.35 Kazakhstan DNF5.466.015.2416.59
35 Leo Babakishvili (Лео Бабакишвили) 9.52 10.42 Kazakhstan 9.6411.4910.129.52DNF
36 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 9.24 10.54 Kazakhstan 11.329.6111.9610.709.24
37 Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов) 8.49 10.84 Kazakhstan 8.4912.939.95DNF9.63
38 Asanali Sharipov (Асанали Шарипов) 5.73 11.01 Kazakhstan 12.5512.248.2419.575.73
39 Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев) 6.90 11.22 Kazakhstan DNF11.459.996.9012.23
40 Alikhan Isatai (Алихан Исатай) 5.94 11.46 Kazakhstan 11.3313.5617.249.505.94
41 Nurniyaz Faiyzrakhim (Нурнияз Файызрахим) 7.72 12.71 Kazakhstan 10.0320.8015.7312.367.72
42 Ayaulym Ospanova (Аяулым Оспанова) 8.31 13.22 Kazakhstan 8.3112.5318.0410.8116.31
43 Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин) 10.22 13.52 Kazakhstan 26.1210.2216.7611.6912.12
44 Dastan Dyusembaev (Дастан Дюсембаев) 9.83 13.86 Kazakhstan 15.1719.2314.2012.229.83
45 Erlan Abylgazinov (Ерлан Абылгазинов) 19.47 20.19 Kazakhstan 20.3324.9719.6119.4720.64
46 Ansar Ospanov (Ансар Оспанов) 16.14 20.45 Kazakhstan 16.1421.0720.2820.0122.44
47 Batyrkhan Sarzhanov (Батырхан Саржанов) 8.61 27.93 Kazakhstan 39.2322.6121.948.6145.97
48 Tamerlan Darkhan (Тамерлан Дархан) 23.46 28.31 Kazakhstan 29.6225.0332.0630.2723.46
49 Sergey Shklyar (Сергей Шкляр) 6.22 DNF Kazakhstan 8.386.22DNFDNF6.84
50 Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат) 8.36 DNF Kazakhstan DNF8.369.00DNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 35.40 37.18 Kazakhstan 35.7038.8835.4046.2736.95
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 34.69 43.18 Kazakhstan 52.0144.6841.7543.1034.69
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 42.20 48.46 Belarus 42.2049.3150.7057.6445.36
4 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 42.32 49.79 Kazakhstan 42.3253.2749.6446.4654.14
5 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 46.88 50.27 Kazakhstan 51.8147.0251.9955.5346.88
6 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 46.70 50.81 Kazakhstan 53.3946.7049.0551.8651.51
7 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 47.39 52.64 Kazakhstan 1:00.6547.4957.5547.3952.87
8 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 45.04 52.90 Kazakhstan 54.7057.7446.4657.5345.04
9 Amir Husain 51.23 54.54 Kazakhstan 59.9851.2353.5254.8455.26
10 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 51.13 57.88 Kazakhstan 1:03.7953.7951.1356.07DNF
11 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 56.25 59.73 Kazakhstan 56.2558.6258.211:03.381:02.35
12 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 59.53 1:05.88 Kazakhstan 1:06.921:10.231:00.5059.531:17.86

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 32.87 39.43 Kazakhstan 44.7642.0837.7232.8738.49
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 39.44 40.81 Kazakhstan 44.6139.4441.8139.6740.95
3 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 42.14 47.33 Kazakhstan 48.6449.1844.1642.1451.97
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 45.93 47.83 Belarus 50.1446.5459.1845.9346.81
5 Amir Husain 46.70 51.50 Kazakhstan 46.7057.9255.9150.4748.11
6 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 47.71 52.11 Kazakhstan 47.7149.8154.0256.9452.50
7 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 49.26 53.00 Kazakhstan 49.8049.261:03.8352.4456.75
8 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 47.25 54.33 Kazakhstan 59.4349.3647.2554.201:00.28
9 Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) 46.06 54.60 Kazakhstan 1:55.4448.861:00.6354.3046.06
10 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 52.28 55.25 Kazakhstan 1:10.3452.3052.2856.4756.99
11 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 50.99 58.50 Kazakhstan 1:00.5651.761:08.2850.991:03.19
12 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 58.80 1:04.55 Kazakhstan 1:09.231:05.2258.8059.201:17.23
13 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 56.83 1:05.08 Kazakhstan 1:04.331:17.5556.831:05.211:05.69
14 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 55.08 1:05.15 Kazakhstan 1:00.731:03.811:10.9055.081:42.19
15 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 55.35 1:06.77 Kazakhstan 55.35DNF56.9058.261:25.14
16 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 54.05 1:08.27 Kazakhstan 1:05.421:13.291:16.6954.051:06.10
17 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 57.40 1:13.37 Kazakhstan 1:17.3957.401:08.431:14.30DNF
18 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 1:14.98 1:18.67 Kazakhstan 1:15.451:19.361:37.641:14.981:21.20
19 Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) 1:09.17 1:19.40 Kazakhstan 1:24.781:10.841:09.171:22.591:26.46
20 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 1:11.09 1:21.57 Kazakhstan 1:11.091:21.781:44.141:17.611:25.32
21 Raimbek Akhmetzhanov (Раимбек Ахметжанов) 1:18.19 1:21.68 Kazakhstan 1:23.531:31.251:18.191:21.531:19.98
22 Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин) 1:19.74 1:28.23 Kazakhstan 1:19.741:29.31DNF1:30.451:24.93
23 Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов) 1:30.07 Kazakhstan 1:30.071:40.31
24 Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат) 1:33.19 Kazakhstan 1:33.191:38.98
25 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 1:36.18 Kazakhstan 1:36.18DNF
26 Batyrhan Halel 1:43.46 Kazakhstan DNF1:43.46
27 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 1:59.36 Kazakhstan 1:59.362:28.35
28 Asanali Sharipov (Асанали Шарипов) 2:02.41 Kazakhstan 2:02.412:16.54
29 Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) 2:03.83 Russia 2:11.382:03.83
30 Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали) 2:48.71 Kazakhstan 2:48.71DNF
31 Alikhan Isatai (Алихан Исатай) 2:57.42 Kazakhstan 3:23.852:57.42

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:11.48 1:16.40 Kazakhstan 1:12.821:18.301:18.081:26.541:11.48
2 Amir Husain 1:16.38 1:27.68 Kazakhstan 1:23.641:25.821:16.381:33.581:36.48
3 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 1:29.59 1:30.55 Kazakhstan 1:32.581:30.191:29.971:29.591:31.49
4 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 1:28.92 1:36.33 Kazakhstan 1:44.931:28.921:30.181:45.801:33.87
5 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 1:30.76 1:49.26 Kazakhstan 1:52.022:05.671:43.581:30.761:52.19
6 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 1:40.31 1:49.67 Kazakhstan 1:44.721:49.191:40.31DNF1:55.09
7 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 1:45.47 1:56.05 Kazakhstan 1:57.231:45.472:15.311:52.351:58.57
8 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 1:55.27 2:01.08 Kazakhstan 2:04.952:05.021:55.272:01.861:56.43
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:54.63 2:01.37 Belarus 1:54.632:01.542:02.082:01.232:01.35
10 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 1:46.77 2:01.82 Kazakhstan 2:13.351:46.771:56.331:57.102:12.02
11 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 1:55.88 2:04.95 Kazakhstan 2:08.202:03.481:55.882:03.162:20.35
12 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 1:56.42 2:23.02 Kazakhstan 2:45.59DNF2:09.651:56.422:13.83
13 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 2:12.00 2:38.51 Kazakhstan 2:51.752:58.612:48.382:15.402:12.00
14 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 2:30.42 2:38.65 Kazakhstan 2:30.422:36.222:42.673:01.822:37.05
15 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 2:28.67 2:42.68 Kazakhstan 2:32.432:28.672:40.742:54.883:05.35
16 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 2:20.11 2:46.57 Kazakhstan 2:20.113:01.603:04.132:42.732:35.37
17 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 2:28.66 3:01.48 Kazakhstan 2:42.182:28.663:17.553:04.713:39.30
18 Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) 2:54.10 3:11.24 Kazakhstan 2:54.103:18.733:08.833:14.053:10.83
19 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 3:16.03 Kazakhstan 4:30.883:16.03
20 Ansar Ospanov (Ансар Оспанов) 4:50.46 Kazakhstan 4:55.634:50.46

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.26 7.45 Belarus 8.216.195.26DNF7.94
2 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 7.87 NR 9.88 Kazakhstan 10.18DNF7.879.759.71
3 Amir Husain 9.96 13.84 Kazakhstan DNF12.5816.949.9612.01
4 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 11.10 14.81 Kazakhstan 12.0921.00DNF11.1011.33
5 Tair Zhansultanov 21.54 25.47 Kazakhstan 27.0627.2424.7221.5424.62
6 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 23.84 25.97 Kazakhstan 25.1830.7127.3225.4123.84
7 Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) 16.95 26.18 Russia 30.61DNF16.9524.2623.67
8 Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) 22.64 31.77 Kazakhstan 26.4037.1943.2822.6431.71
9 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 18.15 34.31 Kazakhstan 33.4027.56DNF18.1541.98
10 Alan Zhansultanov 33.16 39.40 Kazakhstan 42.9845.5437.2833.1637.94
11 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 37.06 DNF Kazakhstan 39.06DNF37.06DNFDNF
12 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
12 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Amir Husain 1:02.05 1:08.18 Kazakhstan 1:02.051:04.86DNF1:16.641:03.05
2 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:10.61 1:13.98 Kazakhstan 1:16.321:11.371:10.611:16.411:14.25
3 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 1:22.16 1:25.60 Kazakhstan 1:35.041:23.121:27.211:22.161:26.46
4 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 1:25.32 1:38.92 Kazakhstan 1:44.991:25.321:36.161:35.621:45.71
5 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 1:41.46 1:49.25 Kazakhstan 1:41.462:14.631:49.511:50.681:47.56
6 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 1:39.13 1:51.24 Kazakhstan 1:48.621:39.131:44.562:04.582:00.53
7 Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) 1:44.12 1:59.07 Kazakhstan 1:52.962:00.322:03.922:11.151:44.12
8 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 1:47.80 1:59.44 Kazakhstan 2:08.901:47.801:48.642:00.772:10.91
9 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 2:02.49 2:07.01 Kazakhstan 2:06.252:08.312:11.772:02.492:06.46
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:01.45 2:12.98 Belarus 2:35.402:16.952:01.452:12.492:09.50
11 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 2:10.51 2:24.79 Kazakhstan 2:20.712:26.17DNF2:10.512:27.50
12 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 2:05.88 2:26.77 Kazakhstan 3:17.552:26.582:47.702:05.882:06.02
13 Batyrhan Halel 2:20.14 2:30.83 Kazakhstan 2:42.932:24.762:29.102:20.142:38.62
14 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 2:03.03 DNF Kazakhstan 2:18.042:03.032:15.08DNFDNS
15 Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) 2:35.54 Kazakhstan 2:39.512:35.54
16 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 2:38.12 Kazakhstan 2:38.12DNF
17 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 2:42.02 Kazakhstan 2:42.022:53.71
18 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 3:07.74 Kazakhstan 4:04.173:07.74
19 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 3:24.74 Kazakhstan 3:24.743:31.79
20 Ansar Ospanov (Ансар Оспанов) 4:01.62 Kazakhstan 4:31.384:01.62

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 3.07 4.58 Kazakhstan 3.965.354.446.773.07
2 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 4.74 5.41 Kazakhstan 5.956.765.095.194.74
3 Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) 3.94 5.67 Kazakhstan 5.526.463.946.245.26
4 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 4.87 6.68 Kazakhstan 4.877.785.728.446.54
5 Amir Husain 4.34 6.94 Kazakhstan 5.357.464.348.0016.83
6 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 6.01 7.50 Kazakhstan 6.016.797.997.73DNF
7 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 4.84 7.94 Kazakhstan 9.358.126.369.754.84
8 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 4.66 8.05 Kazakhstan 4.6612.285.126.74DNF
9 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 6.05 8.92 Kazakhstan 8.5710.6515.717.536.05
10 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 5.83 8.93 Kazakhstan 11.569.797.109.895.83
11 Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) 5.10 8.96 Russia 12.188.205.1015.706.50
12 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 4.59 9.55 Kazakhstan 8.8510.624.599.19DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) 3.73 5.07 Kazakhstan 4.826.983.734.326.08
2 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 4.91 5.56 Kazakhstan 5.937.665.414.915.33
3 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 4.33 5.88 Kazakhstan 6.184.337.895.166.31
4 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 4.75 7.10 Kazakhstan 4.756.169.207.407.74
5 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 4.71 7.34 Kazakhstan 9.399.165.647.234.71
6 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 3.57 7.57 Kazakhstan 7.52DNF6.368.843.57
7 Amir Husain 4.42 7.61 Kazakhstan 7.5411.614.427.347.94
8 Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) 5.42 7.68 Kazakhstan 5.426.957.579.838.51
9 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 5.06 8.03 Kazakhstan 5.067.128.759.288.23
10 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 6.79 8.15 Kazakhstan 6.798.458.387.629.87
11 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 5.37 8.35 Kazakhstan 10.118.965.377.358.75
12 Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) 6.45 8.73 Russia 8.719.957.526.4513.16
13 Batyrhan Halel 8.52 8.99 Kazakhstan 8.9216.768.529.518.54
14 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 8.55 9.49 Kazakhstan 8.628.5510.399.859.99
15 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 6.59 9.66 Kazakhstan 8.1411.769.086.5911.89
16 Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов) 9.02 9.90 Kazakhstan 10.239.029.859.6312.51
17 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 4.17 9.96 Kazakhstan 4.178.9710.7410.6810.22
18 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 8.16 10.16 Kazakhstan 8.1611.2611.668.9110.31
19 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 8.62 10.73 Kazakhstan 12.318.6211.1010.3810.70
20 Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) 5.47 11.93 Kazakhstan 14.9412.3110.7112.785.47
21 Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) 8.96 12.04 Kazakhstan 16.239.9211.298.9614.91
22 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 6.93 12.41 Kazakhstan 15.8716.869.2312.126.93
23 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.92 12.53 Belarus 10.4613.429.9213.7215.21
24 Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков) 10.19 12.80 Kazakhstan 10.1913.1012.5212.7714.17
25 Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев) 7.08 12.93 Kazakhstan 7.089.20DNF17.7011.89
26 Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали) 10.52 13.10 Kazakhstan 19.0211.7313.5810.5213.98
27 Madiyar Ersain (Мадиар Ерсаин) 8.47 13.17 Kazakhstan 12.3812.638.4715.2414.51
28 Asyl Abdrakhmanov (Асыл Абдрахманов) 8.79 13.70 Kazakhstan 11.1515.2714.6717.978.79
29 Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов) 12.30 13.97 Kazakhstan 12.3015.1713.8022.1412.95
30 Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов) 10.10 13.99 Kazakhstan 14.9411.7119.9610.1015.33
31 Sergey Shklyar (Сергей Шкляр) 11.08 14.17 Kazakhstan 22.8914.6011.0816.5411.38
32 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 10.56 15.16 Kazakhstan 18.0610.5612.1316.9116.44
33 Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин) 8.81 15.33 Kazakhstan 8.8119.3314.9614.4016.63
34 Dastan Dyusembaev (Дастан Дюсембаев) 14.75 15.90 Kazakhstan 18.4514.7515.5915.2116.89
35 Erlan Abylgazinov (Ерлан Абылгазинов) 13.82 16.94 Kazakhstan 16.1320.0113.8214.6920.73
36 Danila Bogdanov (Данила Богданов) 8.75 17.58 Kazakhstan 8.7518.63DNF14.2119.91
37 Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат) 15.27 20.61 Kazakhstan 17.33DNF15.2721.9622.54
38 Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин) 14.28 21.05 Kazakhstan 22.5720.6819.8914.2835.82
39 Tair Zhansultanov 12.17 21.10 Kazakhstan 35.4612.1717.0926.9319.28
40 Ayaulym Ospanova (Аяулым Оспанова) 15.22 21.24 Kazakhstan 26.2915.2219.0519.5025.18
41 Batyrkhan Sarzhanov (Батырхан Саржанов) 15.99 21.39 Kazakhstan 25.7819.1519.251:02.2515.99
42 Ansar Ospanov (Ансар Оспанов) 16.28 21.59 Kazakhstan 19.3416.2835.6822.6322.81
43 Nurniyaz Faiyzrakhim (Нурнияз Файызрахим) 15.53 24.67 Kazakhstan 26.4215.5321.7729.6725.82
44 Tamerlan Darkhan (Тамерлан Дархан) 18.26 31.67 Kazakhstan 37.3529.3418.2628.3238.62
45 Leo Babakishvili (Лео Бабакишвили) 6.83 DNF Kazakhstan 6.83DNF13.73DNF13.24

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 3.66 5.08 Kazakhstan 3.709.086.433.665.11
2 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 3.84 6.08 Kazakhstan 3.846.576.655.026.68
3 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 3.30 6.55 Kazakhstan 4.258.668.786.753.30
4 Amir Husain 5.28 7.04 Kazakhstan 5.289.517.357.935.85
5 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 5.35 7.08 Kazakhstan 5.358.8210.405.706.73
6 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 7.16 7.50 Kazakhstan 7.317.867.337.1613.61
7 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 5.64 8.39 Kazakhstan 5.646.917.8810.3826.70
8 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 5.08 8.84 Kazakhstan 5.089.069.847.6212.35
9 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 6.69 9.11 Kazakhstan 8.7911.3411.777.196.69
10 Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев) 6.41 9.67 Kazakhstan 19.776.418.759.1111.16
11 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 7.19 9.89 Kazakhstan 7.1913.027.349.32DNF
12 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 7.56 9.98 Kazakhstan 9.5629.1410.977.569.40

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) 5.54 5.86 Kazakhstan 5.985.645.545.957.97
2 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 5.24 6.67 Kazakhstan 9.636.896.635.246.50
3 Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) 5.21 7.36 Kazakhstan 5.218.466.237.39DNF
4 Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) 6.33 7.97 Kazakhstan 8.766.388.7712.096.33
5 Amir Husain 5.71 9.37 Kazakhstan 9.205.7117.2310.668.24
6 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 8.54 9.40 Kazakhstan 8.809.56DNF8.549.85
7 Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) 8.36 9.77 Kazakhstan 9.6510.5110.139.548.36
8 Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев) 7.96 10.06 Kazakhstan 13.8911.219.307.969.68
9 Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) 6.59 10.32 Kazakhstan 11.0011.219.6810.296.59
10 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 8.94 10.58 Kazakhstan 13.2618.899.149.338.94
11 Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) 10.53 11.63 Kazakhstan 10.5310.5411.4213.3312.93
12 Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) 7.26 11.99 Kazakhstan DNF11.0411.6813.267.26
13 Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) 7.86 12.04 Kazakhstan 13.909.77DNF12.467.86
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.40 12.43 Belarus 12.5712.7212.8512.0010.40
15 Batyrhan Halel 10.57 12.49 Kazakhstan 11.9512.0010.5714.4213.51
16 Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали) 8.65 13.14 Kazakhstan 16.1313.1318.278.6510.17
17 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 6.66 13.18 Kazakhstan 9.0111.1119.42DNF6.66
18 Asyl Abdrakhmanov (Асыл Абдрахманов) 11.73 13.81 Kazakhstan 11.7313.2327.0414.2813.93
19 Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко) 12.27 13.99 Kazakhstan 12.8514.2614.8612.2715.66
20 Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов) 7.83 14.63 Kazakhstan 23.2024.359.0311.667.83
21 Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов) 8.51 15.73 Kazakhstan 17.0013.4316.7518.098.51
22 Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин) 10.02 16.12 Kazakhstan 20.9810.0218.7518.1311.49
23 Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) 13.89 16.49 Kazakhstan 14.1031.1617.2618.1113.89
24 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 7.90 16.66 Kazakhstan 16.9316.08DNF16.987.90
25 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 16.43 18.82 Kazakhstan 27.6016.4416.4319.0820.95
26 Dastan Dyusembaev (Дастан Дюсембаев) 13.19 19.06 Kazakhstan 28.0522.6918.6313.1915.86
27 Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) 9.23 19.87 Kazakhstan 18.3921.5226.2919.699.23
28 Nurniyaz Faiyzrakhim (Нурнияз Файызрахим) 13.59 22.24 Kazakhstan 33.3222.6413.5925.8318.25
29 Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин) 12.53 22.42 Kazakhstan 32.0630.5019.2417.5212.53
30 Alikhan Isatai (Алихан Исатай) 18.28 23.94 Kazakhstan 18.2829.6621.1528.4522.23
31 Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков) 21.44 32.04 Kazakhstan 30.5029.3921.4436.23DNF
32 Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин) 9.38 DNF Kazakhstan 12.84DNF9.38DNFDNF