Jura Open 2012


Date
Dec 8 - 9, 2012
City
Zawiercie, Poland
Venue

OSIR 2

Address
ul. Blanowska 40, Zawiercie 42-400
Website
Jura Open 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Tomasz Kielbasa and Weronika Marczyk Centrum Inicjatyw Lokalnych Zawiercianski Klub Filmowy

Information
Events
Competitors
71
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.19 9.81 Poland 8.1910.099.2710.0612.47
2 Jakub Kipa 9.19 10.78 Poland 9.1912.6310.8611.0510.44
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.66 12.05 Poland 10.6612.7713.9612.5610.81
4 Marcin Zalewski 10.72 12.14 Poland 12.7710.7212.6910.9613.05
5 Wojciech Knott 11.58 12.34 Poland 11.5811.8012.7212.5014.33
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.77 12.46 Poland 9.7712.0013.0812.3113.36
7 Michał Halczuk 10.00 12.50 Poland 14.0910.0012.6311.2113.65
8 Daniel Mazurek 11.94 12.52 Poland 11.9413.1611.9412.4617.32
9 Błażej Morgała 9.59 12.87 Poland 9.5913.5613.0312.0217.11
10 Przemysław Kaleta 10.96 12.90 Poland 13.2212.3319.6810.9613.15
11 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.46 13.17 Poland 15.9613.5312.8111.4613.16
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 13.26 Poland 21.8413.6112.0213.0513.11
13 Konrad Przetacznik 12.53 13.35 Poland 12.5313.5213.5213.2513.28
14 Michał Tomański 10.55 13.36 Poland 11.7214.0210.5514.3420.05
15 Mateusz Fydrych 10.18 13.73 Poland 17.9410.1815.0812.1913.91
16 Kamil Fus 11.63 13.99 Poland 15.0911.6316.0213.7213.15
17 Patryk Szewczyk 13.11 14.12 Poland 13.1116.0314.9714.1113.28
18 Michael Röhrer 11.28 14.31 Austria 15.0614.9712.9017.1311.28
19 Kamil Zieliński 13.90 14.42 Poland 14.0214.5514.6913.90DNF
20 Jakub Cabaj 12.05 14.61 Poland 14.8615.1913.77DNF12.05
21 Filip Miazek 13.72 14.63 Poland 16.3114.3615.4614.0613.72
22 Kamil Mieńko 12.97 14.65 Poland 12.9713.9015.1318.0614.91
23 Marcin Jakubowski 13.27 14.66 Poland 14.5813.2714.4614.9315.59
24 Krzysztof Górka 12.61 15.18 Poland 14.9414.8615.7517.2812.61
25 Daniel Jamrużka 14.38 15.60 Poland 15.9635.9614.3815.7515.09
26 Mateusz Śliż 13.47 15.62 Poland 14.1927.1517.7113.4714.97
27 Mateusz Adamczyk 14.88 15.75 Poland 16.5515.6615.0517.0514.88
28 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.47 16.08 Poland 19.0515.5013.4715.9016.83
29 Szymon Mazur 13.63 16.14 Poland 13.6315.1817.3420.5615.91
30 Tonia Kwaśniewska 15.93 16.51 Poland 16.0615.9321.6616.2517.21
31 Marek Wójtowicz 14.47 16.55 Poland 16.1316.7217.7514.4716.80
32 Tomasz Kiełbasa 14.58 16.67 Poland 15.2519.1516.7514.5818.02
33 Grzegorz Kazana 15.16 16.77 Poland 15.6815.1617.7717.1917.43
34 Maksymilian Majcher 13.47 16.78 Poland 13.4718.1117.2916.6616.38
35 Paweł Kowol 15.69 16.87 Poland 16.9016.5518.3017.1615.69
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.09 16.94 Poland 13.0918.0518.9615.1517.63
37 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.91 16.95 Poland 18.9421.8614.9114.9316.97
38 Krzysztof Rożałowski 14.97 17.45 Poland 18.9715.8817.6314.9718.83
39 Juliusz Czakon 14.21 18.07 Poland 18.1614.2119.7120.6116.34
40 Piotr Pojda 14.25 18.53 Poland 14.2519.9018.3819.6517.55
41 Michał Herjan 17.13 18.57 Poland 17.1321.1617.3618.3020.05
42 Sanio Kasumovic 16.00 19.44 Austria 19.9720.1918.1521.8016.00
43 Zbigniew Zborowski 17.21 19.56 Poland 23.4622.4618.9417.2817.21
44 Adrian Katulski 16.66 19.72 Poland DNF17.7721.0916.6620.31
45 Krzysztof Otczyk 19.34 20.20 Poland 19.9628.7220.8419.3419.80
46 Piotr Trząski 19.16 20.68 Poland 19.5023.0619.4723.8119.16
47 Cezary Chełkowski 18.08 20.72 Poland 22.0218.0820.8320.7720.56
48 Jacek Zarychta 18.65 21.12 Poland 18.6522.6132.6119.8320.91
49 Paweł Włoszek 18.09 21.80 Poland 18.0921.6123.0023.2820.80
50 Owidiusz Pryk 17.55 22.17 Poland 21.7817.5523.5922.7521.98
51 Karol Zaborski 20.43 22.70 Poland 24.5622.4120.4321.1334.66
52 Tomasz Tokarski 22.18 23.21 Poland 30.9422.1823.6923.5922.34
53 Mateusz Zębala 20.91 23.32 Poland 20.9124.1521.53DNF24.28
54 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 22.56 24.43 Poland 24.3322.5623.9134.0025.06
55 Kamil Kriegler 22.96 24.79 Poland 25.2229.3024.3022.9624.86
56 Błażej Cichy 25.03 27.59 Poland 26.6825.0331.8026.1329.97
57 Paweł Szmalc 19.38 28.92 Poland 19.3832.7430.8027.6528.31
58 Michał Kardynał 26.31 29.09 Poland 29.881:02.8326.9126.3130.47
59 Filip Paryż 30.77 31.61 Poland 34.0830.7731.3632.6930.78
60 Radosław Drozdowicz 27.94 35.82 Poland 34.2133.4343.6839.8227.94
61 Krzysztof Wojewoda 36.38 42.44 Poland DNF46.3837.0536.3843.90
62 Przemek Sioła 41.25 51.04 Poland 45.7253.9156.1953.5041.25
63 Tomasz Sienkiewicz 50.77 1:01.27 Poland 1:20.5055.521:05.3050.771:03.00
64 Jakub Zębała 48.84 1:02.04 Poland 48.841:12.711:00.5856.301:09.25
65 Weronika Marczyk 1:02.22 1:12.77 Poland 1:02.361:10.631:55.501:25.331:02.22
66 Izabela Siniło 1:05.97 1:16.05 Poland 1:05.971:19.551:27.191:10.811:17.80
67 Marta Zemanek 1:08.65 1:18.32 Poland 1:08.651:21.651:16.781:16.53DNF
68 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:09.86 1:24.31 Poland 1:48.711:09.861:17.711:22.131:33.09
69 Wiktoria Marczyk 1:32.28 1:52.47 Poland 1:41.461:32.281:52.272:03.687:33.56

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.61 9.26 Poland 8.869.949.538.619.38
2 Jakub Kipa 8.21 9.59 Poland 9.3410.688.2110.139.31
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.61 10.30 Poland 12.319.6911.159.6110.06
4 Michał Halczuk 9.30 11.35 Poland 11.7211.1611.1613.759.30
5 Marcin Zalewski 9.97 11.95 Poland 12.9712.059.9710.8313.55
6 Wojciech Knott 10.83 12.01 Poland 13.5611.1812.4110.8312.43
7 Kalina Jakubowska 11.21 12.11 Poland 12.8811.2111.2212.2212.88
8 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.43 12.25 Poland 12.5511.8612.3414.7111.43
9 Filip Miazek 9.97 12.27 Poland 12.0012.6314.7712.189.97
10 Daniel Mazurek 11.41 12.53 Poland 13.2511.4111.7713.4712.56
11 Przemysław Kaleta 11.68 12.54 Poland 11.6812.6312.5212.4613.00
12 Mateusz Fydrych 10.38 13.27 Poland 16.0014.8112.5610.3812.44
13 Patryk Szewczyk 12.58 13.33 Poland 14.1612.5813.2813.9612.75
14 Kamil Fus 11.27 13.48 Poland 11.2716.1913.7112.9413.78
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 13.77 Poland 13.3015.0013.5811.8114.43
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.33 13.77 Poland 13.6314.0814.8413.6112.33
17 Kamil Zieliński 13.30 13.78 Poland 13.5614.1915.9613.3013.59
18 Michael Röhrer 11.44 13.85 Austria 16.2812.3815.1514.0311.44
19 Michał Tomański 11.81 14.08 Poland 14.4011.8114.1114.6313.72
20 Kamil Mieńko 12.16 14.22 Poland 15.8014.3412.1613.0015.33
21 Jakub Cabaj 13.27 14.23 Poland 15.3013.4713.9313.2715.52
22 Błażej Morgała 12.72 14.38 Poland 13.2716.5314.3415.5312.72
23 Szymon Mazur 13.15 14.95 Poland 16.7713.1514.2814.6315.94
24 Konrad Przetacznik 13.19 14.99 Poland 13.1914.6315.9015.3614.97
25 Mateusz Śliż 12.28 15.58 Poland 13.69DNF12.2818.0215.03
26 Marcin Jakubowski 14.41 15.80 Poland 15.9316.9114.5517.6914.41
27 Daniel Jamrużka 12.50 16.10 Poland 13.5019.3619.8012.5015.43
28 Krzysztof Górka 15.02 16.29 Poland 16.5016.7515.6315.0218.22
29 Tomasz Kiełbasa 15.61 16.69 Poland 16.5019.3115.6117.1316.43
30 Marek Wójtowicz 15.68 17.15 Poland 16.6518.8418.3316.4615.68
31 Mateusz Adamczyk 13.71 17.59 Poland 14.5919.8319.6613.7118.53
32 Tonia Kwaśniewska 16.11 17.76 Poland 19.2116.5218.4616.1118.30

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.58 8.75 Poland 8.808.5810.658.658.80
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.68 10.77 Poland 10.9111.2710.139.68DNF
3 Marcin Zalewski 10.53 11.01 Poland 11.3010.7211.0010.5313.31
4 Jakub Kipa 10.21 11.44 Poland 10.4311.1312.7510.21DNF
5 Michał Halczuk 9.90 11.49 Poland 11.5512.969.9713.099.90
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.43 11.97 Poland 11.6114.1612.7711.5311.43
7 Wojciech Knott 11.31 11.99 Poland 11.4612.3311.3112.1913.21
8 Daniel Mazurek 12.38 12.57 Poland 12.3812.5614.5012.6312.53
9 Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.13 13.45 Poland 14.0214.7112.5013.8312.13
10 Filip Miazek 12.19 15.19 Poland DNF12.1915.1917.0213.36

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.05 2.80 Poland 2.053.342.862.213.96
2 Jakub Kipa 3.05 3.75 Poland 3.163.056.053.804.30
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2.53 3.91 Poland 2.532.594.685.054.46
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.53 3.99 Poland 3.533.773.964.254.33
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.27 4.17 Poland 3.273.754.964.334.44
6 Daniel Mazurek 3.52 4.25 Poland 4.554.033.524.165.91
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.58 4.28 Poland 3.884.184.775.303.58
8 Jakub Cabaj 3.13 4.56 Poland 5.184.004.503.135.33
9 Przemysław Kaleta 1.65 4.64 Poland 4.191.655.195.254.53
10 Konrad Przetacznik 4.25 4.85 Poland 4.535.584.585.444.25
11 Patryk Szewczyk 4.44 4.85 Poland 4.754.444.715.315.08
12 Maksymilian Majcher 3.22 4.90 Poland 4.974.1814.913.225.55
13 Marcin Zalewski 4.13 4.90 Poland 4.134.195.226.085.29
14 Wojciech Knott 3.94 4.91 Poland 3.945.194.884.656.91
15 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.25 5.02 Poland 4.256.085.344.415.30
16 Błażej Morgała 2.71 5.07 Poland 6.283.416.472.715.52
17 Michał Halczuk 3.34 5.34 Poland 3.345.256.344.436.34
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.19 5.40 Poland 5.225.695.305.195.75
19 Kamil Fus 4.21 5.41 Poland 6.224.215.694.316.84
20 Kamil Zieliński 4.38 5.49 Poland 5.635.835.024.38DNF
21 Szymon Mazur 4.68 5.59 Poland 5.714.685.835.615.44
22 Filip Miazek 3.63 5.66 Poland 10.613.637.063.806.11
23 Mateusz Adamczyk 5.25 5.74 Poland 6.005.256.405.785.43
24 Kamil Mieńko 4.90 5.80 Poland 11.306.086.005.334.90
25 Paweł Kowol 5.36 5.80 Poland 5.365.865.615.946.33
26 Michael Röhrer 4.13 5.88 Austria 6.755.885.534.136.22
27 Krzysztof Rożałowski 4.25 5.94 Poland 6.716.844.276.884.25
28 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.59 6.16 Poland 8.816.435.595.906.15
29 Michał Herjan 5.13 6.31 Poland 7.287.445.135.825.84
30 Piotr Trząski 4.94 6.34 Poland 6.085.289.224.947.66
31 Grzegorz Kazana 4.19 6.43 Poland 4.837.668.094.196.80
32 Jacek Zarychta 5.86 6.47 Poland 6.8619.315.866.166.40
33 Krzysztof Górka 4.15 6.71 Poland 6.447.116.864.156.84
34 Daniel Jamrużka 5.75 7.11 Poland 16.346.099.335.755.90
35 Tomasz Tokarski 5.91 7.19 Poland 11.415.916.419.166.00
36 Owidiusz Pryk 5.71 7.26 Poland 6.407.085.7110.338.30
37 Piotr Pojda 6.25 7.41 Poland 8.866.257.346.937.96
38 Marek Wójtowicz 6.33 7.54 Poland 6.538.287.816.3322.52
39 Karol Zaborski 4.97 7.61 Poland 5.138.599.114.9711.53
40 Juliusz Czakon 5.94 7.61 Poland 8.388.406.055.9413.11
41 Adrian Katulski 7.13 7.76 Poland 7.978.099.367.137.21
42 Mateusz Zębala 6.61 7.81 Poland 6.969.726.75DNF6.61
43 Michał Tomański 4.63 7.88 Poland 8.687.967.004.638.72
44 Paweł Szmalc 6.15 7.98 Poland 7.1111.039.196.157.63
45 Krzysztof Otczyk 7.69 8.22 Poland 8.2811.388.138.257.69
46 Sanio Kasumovic 6.27 8.37 Austria 13.908.598.866.277.65
47 Paweł Włoszek 6.84 8.55 Poland 7.318.2211.9110.116.84
48 Cezary Chełkowski 5.31 8.86 Poland 9.438.849.335.318.41
49 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 6.21 9.27 Poland 7.8411.2111.686.218.75
50 Kamil Kriegler 6.06 9.80 Poland 6.068.7710.69DNF9.94
51 Krzysztof Wojewoda 8.90 10.69 Poland 8.90DNF10.2212.529.33
52 Błażej Cichy 7.27 10.72 Poland 9.8112.7114.349.657.27
53 Michał Kardynał 6.81 12.03 Poland 12.0612.8012.846.8111.22
54 Izabela Siniło 10.03 12.72 Poland 43.4410.5614.9610.0312.63
55 Filip Paryż 9.81 12.83 Poland 13.7820.3110.5814.139.81
56 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.21 13.00 Poland 11.4414.0515.3410.2113.50
57 Przemek Sioła 15.13 18.96 Poland 15.4736.7723.6115.1317.81
58 Tomasz Sienkiewicz 17.53 20.86 Poland 20.9123.5317.5337.3018.13
59 Angelika Gaweł 15.84 20.92 Poland 23.6921.7518.2815.8422.72
60 Weronika Marczyk 20.40 26.26 Poland 24.3027.861:01.1620.4026.63
61 Krzysztof Cabaj 27.47 37.70 Poland 27.4755.18DNF29.9427.97

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.33 3.16 Poland 6.252.692.333.253.55
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.50 3.40 Poland 3.932.562.503.715.08
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.27 3.47 Poland 3.962.273.305.003.15
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.15 3.61 Poland 3.273.883.153.684.33
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.86 3.69 Poland 3.713.592.864.213.77
6 Jakub Kipa 2.75 4.00 Poland 4.224.524.553.252.75
7 Wojciech Knott 3.43 4.27 Poland 4.633.433.534.654.78
8 Konrad Przetacznik 4.18 4.57 Poland 4.365.334.184.784.58
9 Marcin Zalewski 4.11 4.68 Poland 4.315.314.434.118.86
10 Przemysław Kaleta 3.50 4.75 Poland 4.884.093.506.135.27
11 Patryk Szewczyk 4.40 4.85 Poland 4.475.444.404.646.34
12 Jakub Cabaj 3.96 4.86 Poland 5.025.223.969.934.33
13 Kamil Zieliński 3.94 5.05 Poland 7.224.333.945.405.43
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.83 5.24 Poland 5.885.284.914.835.53
15 Kamil Fus 3.34 5.32 Poland 7.084.137.774.753.34
16 Daniel Mazurek 3.11 5.49 Poland 4.315.83DNF6.343.11
17 Michał Halczuk 3.59 5.52 Poland 5.035.663.595.965.88
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.81 5.60 Poland 5.385.564.816.115.86
19 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.02 5.75 Poland 5.476.334.026.185.59
20 Błażej Morgała 4.18 6.15 Poland 5.967.114.187.785.38
21 Kamil Mieńko 4.61 6.15 Poland 7.436.934.615.436.09
22 Maksymilian Majcher 4.96 6.16 Poland 6.275.754.966.467.46
23 Filip Miazek 4.36 6.26 Poland 5.717.304.365.777.46
24 Szymon Mazur 5.18 6.61 Poland 7.467.035.945.186.86

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.28 2.53 Poland 2.282.552.465.382.58
2 Jakub Kipa 2.59 3.01 Poland 2.903.33DNF2.812.59
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2.94 3.64 Poland 4.343.772.943.313.84
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.72 3.72 Poland 2.728.842.944.783.44
5 Mateusz Fydrych 3.21 3.92 Poland 4.346.253.213.973.46
6 Wojciech Knott 3.15 4.37 Poland 4.155.914.633.154.34
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.61 4.46 Poland 5.083.522.615.884.78
8 Konrad Przetacznik 3.75 4.92 Poland 5.834.715.693.754.36

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 39.81 44.37 Poland 47.2745.3843.6539.8144.08
2 Przemysław Kaleta 37.91 47.32 Poland 51.5649.0854.7841.3137.91
3 Jakub Kipa 38.68 48.08 Poland 1:00.0349.5838.6849.4445.21
4 Marcin Zalewski 44.94 48.08 Poland 45.5344.9451.0347.68DNF
5 Michael Röhrer 49.43 51.54 Austria 50.4050.6856.0949.4353.53
6 Jakub Cabaj 47.36 51.64 Poland 57.2249.1350.6555.1547.36
7 Wojciech Knott 46.22 52.58 Poland 55.4146.2253.6352.7651.34
8 Kamil Zieliński 44.22 52.77 Poland 55.1849.9753.1644.221:05.56
9 Michał Pleskowicz 47.53 53.84 Poland 59.8155.4352.8053.3047.53
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 50.13 55.20 Poland 53.4455.5856.5959.2750.13
11 Szymon Mazur 50.77 56.32 Poland 50.7756.5656.051:00.3056.34
12 Mateusz Fydrych 51.36 56.81 Poland 52.3158.7151.3659.401:02.06
13 Tomasz Kaczorowski 51.11 57.56 Poland 1:04.9754.471:02.5051.1155.71
14 Daniel Mazurek 56.58 58.30 Poland 1:04.2856.8857.111:00.9056.58
15 Kamil Fus 51.15 59.55 Poland 57.881:02.7851.151:01.2159.55
16 Krzysztof Żerucha 55.65 1:00.30 Poland 1:26.081:03.5557.7155.6559.63
17 Marcin Jakubowski 59.86 1:01.77 Poland 59.861:00.911:05.341:02.061:02.34
18 Marek Wójtowicz 55.46 1:01.86 Poland 1:03.301:23.9956.861:05.4355.46
19 Grzegorz Kazana 1:02.16 1:04.93 Poland 1:02.841:06.991:02.161:13.211:04.96
20 Filip Miazek 1:02.59 1:05.17 Poland 1:04.911:03.941:12.281:06.651:02.59
21 Paweł Kowol 1:01.02 1:05.85 Poland 1:02.531:08.881:16.501:01.021:06.13
22 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:01.34 1:05.86 Poland 1:04.131:08.971:01.341:04.481:12.47
23 Błażej Morgała 53.55 1:07.20 Poland 1:08.651:06.8353.551:10.721:06.13
24 Mateusz Śliż 56.02 1:07.75 Poland 56.021:09.841:07.061:09.291:06.90
25 Daniel Jamrużka 1:02.65 1:09.14 Poland 1:12.611:02.651:09.611:17.151:05.19
26 Patryk Szewczyk 1:06.27 1:09.49 Poland 1:08.521:06.271:17.031:09.331:10.63
27 Juliusz Czakon 1:01.56 1:14.46 Poland 1:01.561:09.901:16.591:16.901:18.36
28 Sanio Kasumovic 1:04.69 1:16.08 Austria 1:04.691:29.881:16.061:21.521:10.66
29 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:01.44 1:16.22 Poland 1:33.611:03.281:01.441:11.771:37.21
30 Cezary Chełkowski 1:07.06 1:24.86 Poland 1:17.001:07.062:01.721:21.441:36.13
31 Maksymilian Majcher 1:12.59 Poland 1:12.591:18.16
32 Konrad Przetacznik 1:13.80 Poland 1:13.801:16.33
33 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:14.63 Poland 1:14.631:30.59
34 Piotr Pojda 1:17.94 Poland 1:17.94DNF
35 Adrian Katulski 1:19.05 Poland 1:19.051:38.61
36 Michał Herjan 1:29.72 Poland DNF1:29.72
37 Michał Tomański 1:29.77 Poland 1:29.771:32.68
38 Paweł Włoszek 1:39.11 Poland 2:26.581:39.11
39 Kamil Kriegler 1:43.41 Poland 2:28.941:43.41
40 Karol Zaborski 1:45.91 Poland 1:45.912:23.93
41 Paweł Szmalc 1:49.59 Poland 1:49.592:08.22
42 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:52.83 Poland 3:22.881:52.83
43 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:55.90 Poland 1:55.901:59.02
44 Przemek Sioła 2:40.38 Poland 2:40.383:39.22
45 Błażej Cichy 2:42.86 Poland 2:42.862:50.91

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 38.16 41.58 Poland 45.6143.2140.4641.0838.16
2 Przemysław Kaleta 36.15 46.31 Poland 1:01.9049.1345.7136.1544.08
3 Jakub Kipa 41.93 48.41 Poland 48.8341.9348.8348.8147.58
4 Michael Röhrer 46.72 51.06 Austria 50.3353.8653.6949.1646.72
5 Marcin Zalewski 46.68 51.51 Poland 53.0255.8453.7246.6847.80
6 Jakub Cabaj 42.78 51.54 Poland 45.5754.5054.5458.4342.78
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 49.91 53.90 Poland 52.8857.8357.5651.2549.91
8 Wojciech Knott 50.90 53.96 Poland 54.8353.7253.3456.8150.90
9 Kamil Zieliński 47.11 54.27 Poland 47.111:05.2757.9755.9748.88
10 Michał Pleskowicz 49.28 57.78 Poland 58.811:03.9350.6149.281:07.33

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:04.69 1:08.83 Poland 1:09.931:07.941:08.631:13.061:04.69
2 Michael Röhrer 1:25.93 1:29.39 Austria 1:27.721:30.281:30.181:35.131:25.93
3 Jakub Kipa 1:29.50 1:31.37 Poland 1:39.091:29.501:30.011:32.031:32.06
4 Kamil Zieliński 1:26.65 1:35.72 Poland 1:40.131:34.631:35.691:26.651:36.84
5 Jakub Cabaj 1:34.38 1:37.94 Poland 1:38.531:53.241:34.381:40.781:34.50
6 Marcin Zalewski 1:34.86 1:39.91 Poland 1:39.331:40.631:48.551:39.771:34.86
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1:33.83 1:41.81 Poland 1:52.521:37.521:33.831:40.331:47.58
8 Daniel Mazurek 1:40.34 1:43.66 Poland DNF1:40.341:45.711:43.381:41.88
9 Wojciech Knott 1:40.84 1:44.22 Poland 1:40.841:46.712:03.021:43.021:42.94
10 Szymon Mazur 1:28.40 1:44.29 Poland 1:44.131:39.681:49.051:28.401:51.77
11 Marek Wójtowicz 1:41.93 1:52.19 Poland 1:41.931:57.031:47.831:51.711:57.33
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:43.83 1:52.99 Poland 2:48.721:57.441:43.831:52.461:49.08
13 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:38.58 1:57.21 Poland 3:17.341:38.581:57.332:04.591:49.72
14 Patryk Szewczyk 1:51.44 1:58.90 Poland 2:04.531:51.441:52.581:59.592:26.00
15 Daniel Jamrużka 1:53.94 2:01.39 Poland 2:00.901:57.562:05.711:53.942:20.43
16 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:50.13 2:03.07 Poland 1:57.662:53.362:11.221:50.132:00.34
17 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:56.05 2:03.65 Poland 2:06.311:56.052:06.612:11.041:58.03
18 Paweł Kowol 1:57.16 2:06.16 Poland 1:57.162:01.972:03.362:13.162:21.18
19 Krzysztof Rożałowski 1:59.05 2:09.80 Poland 2:02.632:26.381:59.052:13.112:13.66
20 Marcin Jakubowski 1:52.36 2:12.27 Poland 2:16.311:52.362:14.272:18.612:06.22
21 Błażej Morgała 2:03.77 2:14.93 Poland 2:03.772:22.902:22.442:09.752:12.59
22 Juliusz Czakon 2:04.09 2:25.37 Poland 2:15.072:04.092:24.252:54.812:36.80
23 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:05.31 Poland 2:05.312:12.19
24 Mateusz Fydrych 2:11.33 Poland 2:11.332:13.55
25 Paweł Włoszek 2:14.53 Poland 2:21.442:14.53
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:21.53 Poland 2:21.532:49.44
27 Mateusz Śliż 2:28.30 Poland 2:38.112:28.30
28 Kamil Mieńko 2:37.61 Poland 2:37.613:09.21
29 Sanio Kasumovic 2:47.38 Austria 3:22.772:47.38
30 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:49.46 Poland 3:03.782:49.46
31 Paweł Szmalc 2:52.63 Poland 3:08.162:52.63
32 Cezary Chełkowski 3:03.58 Poland 3:03.584:13.23
33 Michał Herjan 3:13.69 Poland 3:38.413:13.69
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:27.86 Poland 4:35.433:27.86
35 Kamil Kriegler 4:06.97 Poland 4:11.474:06.97
36 Konrad Przetacznik 4:08.72 Poland 4:56.524:08.72
37 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 5:05.71 Poland 5:05.716:49.15

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:05.13 1:08.07 ER Poland 1:20.721:09.551:05.461:09.191:05.13
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:15.21 1:28.26 Poland 1:15.211:24.551:33.131:37.131:27.11
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:26.93 1:33.91 Poland 1:56.911:38.081:26.931:27.131:36.53
4 Michael Röhrer 1:26.16 1:35.96 Austria 1:59.801:33.771:26.161:32.401:41.71
5 Jakub Kipa 1:29.34 1:41.10 Poland 1:29.341:32.411:50.841:42.611:48.27
6 Daniel Mazurek 1:37.63 1:41.86 Poland 1:37.631:41.221:45.271:54.751:39.09
7 Szymon Mazur 1:40.80 1:41.98 Poland 1:40.801:58.611:42.331:42.691:40.91
8 Wojciech Knott 1:26.72 1:43.89 Poland 1:26.721:40.031:41.22DNF1:50.41
9 Jakub Cabaj 1:40.61 1:44.66 Poland 1:58.211:41.191:47.301:40.611:45.50
10 Marcin Zalewski 1:37.71 1:44.75 Poland 1:46.581:43.911:44.911:45.441:37.71

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:10.66 2:19.08 Poland 2:31.132:10.662:15.44
2 Michael Röhrer 2:39.31 2:52.53 Austria 2:45.023:13.252:39.31
3 Jakub Kipa 3:00.03 3:06.44 Poland 3:02.083:00.033:17.22
4 Kamil Zieliński 2:57.13 3:08.45 Poland 2:57.653:30.572:57.13
5 Jakub Cabaj 3:00.50 3:08.54 Poland 3:21.883:00.503:03.25
6 Wojciech Knott 3:26.25 3:27.18 Poland 3:26.253:27.033:28.25
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:26.15 3:39.47 Poland 3:26.153:39.833:52.44
8 Marek Wójtowicz 3:40.52 3:42.14 Poland 3:44.883:40.523:41.02
9 Daniel Jamrużka 3:29.71 3:48.82 Poland 3:29.714:18.533:38.22
10 Paweł Kowol 4:19.99 Poland 4:19.99
11 Patryk Szewczyk 4:30.88 Poland 4:30.88
12 Paweł Szmalc 5:18.18 Poland 5:18.18
13 Cezary Chełkowski 5:41.22 Poland 5:41.22
14 Szymon Mazur DNF Poland DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:59.97 ER 2:10.02 ER Poland 2:07.002:23.081:59.97
2 Michael Röhrer 2:34.83 2:47.52 Austria 3:02.402:34.832:45.33
3 Kamil Zieliński 2:45.90 3:04.35 Poland 3:15.593:11.552:45.90
4 Jakub Kipa 2:58.02 3:05.29 Poland 3:12.022:58.023:05.84
5 Wojciech Knott 3:24.71 3:36.42 Poland 3:24.713:32.003:52.56
6 Jakub Cabaj 3:18.19 4:07.13 Poland 3:18.583:18.195:44.63

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:22.69 3:27.39 Poland 3:34.273:22.693:25.21
2 Michael Röhrer 3:51.25 4:02.90 Austria 4:09.413:51.254:08.05
3 Szymon Mazur 4:15.15 4:20.00 Poland 4:25.314:15.154:19.53
4 Kamil Zieliński 4:31.43 4:46.78 Poland 4:49.904:31.434:59.00
5 Wojciech Knott 5:36.72 6:06.69 Poland 5:36.726:36.556:06.80
6 Jakub Cabaj 5:56.40 Poland 5:56.40
7 Jakub Kipa 6:01.53 Poland 6:01.53
8 Marek Wójtowicz 6:08.25 Poland 6:08.25
9 Przemysław Kaleta 6:15.66 Poland 6:15.66
10 Paweł Kowol 6:33.47 Poland 6:33.47
11 Błażej Morgała 7:12.81 Poland 7:12.81
12 Patryk Szewczyk 7:48.21 Poland 7:48.21
13 Cezary Chełkowski DNF Poland DNF
13 Juliusz Czakon DNF Poland DNF
13 Tomasz Kiełbasa DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:28.09 3:37.68 Poland 3:55.943:28.093:29.00
2 Michael Röhrer 4:00.78 4:12.85 Austria 4:00.784:19.944:17.83
3 Szymon Mazur 4:19.28 4:29.93 Poland 4:31.774:38.754:19.28
4 Kamil Zieliński 4:20.97 4:44.04 Poland 5:12.564:20.974:38.58
5 Jakub Cabaj 5:18.68 5:27.16 Poland 5:23.415:39.385:18.68
6 Wojciech Knott 5:12.63 6:01.55 Poland 6:22.635:12.636:29.40

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 29.86 NR 36.22 NR Poland 29.8637.6141.19
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1:55.58 DNF Poland 2:12.69DNF1:55.58
3 Michał Tomański 2:00.06 2:11.49 Poland 2:30.502:00.062:03.90
4 Tomasz Tokarski 2:07.28 DNF Poland 2:38.092:07.28DNF
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2:14.31 DNF Poland DNF2:14.31DNF
6 Daniel Jamrużka 2:16.43 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:16.43
7 Krzysztof Górka 3:26.83 DNF Poland 3:58.273:26.83DNF
8 Filip Miazek 3:50.41 DNF Poland DNF3:50.41DNF
9 Wojciech Knott 3:58.25 DNF Poland DNF3:58.25DNS
10 Kamil Mieńko 4:05.59 DNF Poland DNF4:05.59DNF
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 4:06.80 DNF Poland 4:06.804:43.30DNS
12 Szymon Mazur 4:29.66 DNF Poland 4:29.66DNFDNS
13 Paweł Kowol 5:19.03 DNF Poland 5:19.03DNSDNS
14 Michael Röhrer 5:21.21 DNF Austria 5:21.21DNFDNS
15 Cezary Chełkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Daniel Mazurek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Konrad Przetacznik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Maksymilian Majcher DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Michał Herjan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Sanio Kasumovic DNF DNF Austria DNFDNSDNS
15 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 27.15 NR 40.43 Poland 38.3655.7827.15
2 Daniel Jamrużka 1:44.96 DNF Poland 1:57.63DNF1:44.96
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2:07.81 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:07.81
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2:07.88 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:07.88
5 Tomasz Tokarski 2:22.33 DNF Poland DNF2:22.33DNF
6 Krzysztof Górka 3:09.96 DNF Poland 3:09.96DNFDNF
7 Filip Miazek 4:20.38 DNF Poland DNF4:20.38DNF
8 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 29 Poland 29
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 30 Poland 30
3 Michał Pleskowicz 31 Poland 31
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 32 Poland 32
5 Jakub Cabaj 35 Poland 35
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 43 Poland 43
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 44 Poland 44
8 Maksymilian Majcher 50 Poland 50
9 Błażej Morgała 51 Poland 51
9 Jakub Kipa 51 Poland 51
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 52 Poland 52
12 Daniel Mazurek 53 Poland 53
12 Paweł Włoszek 53 Poland 53
14 Patryk Szewczyk 59 Poland 59
15 Piotr Trząski 67 Poland 67
16 Krzysztof Górka DNF Poland DNF
16 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNF
16 Mateusz Fydrych DNF Poland DNF
16 Przemysław Kaleta DNF Poland DNF
16 Tomasz Kaczorowski DNF Poland DNF
16 Tomasz Tokarski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.31 14.38 Poland 10.3115.3114.5313.9714.65
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.38 16.13 Poland 16.9714.3822.9315.5315.88
3 Przemysław Kaleta 16.08 17.33 Poland 19.9016.8816.0816.9318.18
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.34 18.33 Poland 19.2818.2733.1917.3417.43
5 Marcin Zalewski 17.40 19.83 Poland 17.4018.1322.7722.1919.16
6 Michał Halczuk 19.83 20.60 Poland 20.3819.8321.0223.1820.41
7 Konrad Przetacznik 16.84 20.77 Poland 23.5219.9419.8022.5616.84
8 Jakub Kipa 16.80 20.97 Poland 20.5627.7823.5616.8018.78
9 Wojciech Knott 16.13 21.41 Poland 20.9121.1122.2216.1322.31
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 20.33 22.21 Poland 22.6921.3123.2822.6320.33
11 Grzegorz Kazana 23.15 23.77 Poland 23.1524.0524.0025.9123.27
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski 17.77 25.18 Poland 17.7731.9425.9125.9423.69
13 Patryk Szewczyk 22.68 25.23 Poland 27.3025.6122.6822.7729.27
14 Marcin Jakubowski 24.41 26.43 Poland 24.4129.7124.9624.7829.56
15 Szymon Mazur 24.91 26.62 Poland 24.9125.2729.4333.9025.16
16 Kamil Zieliński 21.72 26.69 Poland 22.4729.4730.8821.7228.13
17 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.80 28.09 Poland 29.6528.3126.3625.8029.61
18 Jakub Cabaj 22.03 29.62 Poland 33.5924.8622.03DNF30.41
19 Michał Herjan 27.43 30.09 Poland 27.4335.0629.5030.7730.00
20 Krzysztof Rożałowski 29.19 30.22 Poland 33.0930.4130.0629.1930.19
21 Paweł Kowol 29.44 30.72 Poland 31.5935.1929.4429.4731.09
22 Kamil Fus 27.66 30.83 Poland 28.3127.6633.5933.7130.59
23 Daniel Mazurek 28.90 31.10 Poland 33.72DNF30.0029.5928.90
24 Mateusz Adamczyk 26.16 31.11 Poland 32.7726.1631.8330.8330.66
25 Marek Wójtowicz 28.56 31.13 Poland 38.3629.4628.5630.5633.38
26 Błażej Morgała 26.36 31.28 Poland 47.0926.3634.2230.8128.81
27 Tomasz Kiełbasa 27.90 32.00 Poland 27.9035.1335.4728.1532.71
28 Maksymilian Majcher 29.15 32.01 Poland 30.3029.7129.1536.0337.47
29 Mateusz Śliż 26.36 33.32 Poland 26.3633.9338.9434.5231.52
30 Daniel Jamrużka 28.78 35.79 Poland 28.7835.3441.7138.4433.58
31 Mateusz Fydrych 30.18 37.02 Poland 30.1840.4137.5835.9437.53
32 Filip Miazek 24.94 37.26 Poland 30.4758.2843.7237.5924.94
33 Juliusz Czakon 33.47 37.83 Poland DNF34.6038.5033.4740.40
34 Kamil Mieńko 32.08 39.97 Poland 34.8132.0842.1542.9447.38
35 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 35.31 Poland 35.3150.22
36 Tonia Kwaśniewska 35.38 Poland 37.8035.38
37 Radosław Drozdowicz 36.19 Poland 36.191:01.97
38 Michał Tomański 38.33 Poland 41.8338.33
39 Grzegorz Łuczyna 39.43 Poland 39.431:01.31
40 Michael Röhrer 40.59 Austria 41.5640.59
41 Krzysztof Górka 40.65 Poland 44.9140.65
42 Karol Zaborski 40.82 Poland 40.821:22.50
43 Sanio Kasumovic 41.31 Austria 44.0041.31
44 Cezary Chełkowski 44.41 Poland 44.411:19.50
45 Paweł Włoszek 44.59 Poland 44.591:08.93
46 Piotr Trząski 45.97 Poland 52.5045.97
47 Mateusz Zębala 46.56 Poland 46.5648.43
48 Tomasz Tokarski 50.90 Poland 50.9052.41
49 Piotr Pojda 54.83 Poland 54.83DNF
50 Kamil Kriegler 56.90 Poland 56.901:03.94
51 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:19.27 Poland 1:19.411:19.27
52 Błażej Cichy 1:22.31 Poland DNF1:22.31
53 Tomasz Sienkiewicz 3:26.91 Poland 3:26.91DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.08 13.01 Poland 12.0819.7213.3812.4413.21
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.80 15.55 Poland 17.0814.1613.8015.4118.22
3 Przemysław Kaleta 12.46 16.31 Poland 19.0217.0817.1512.4614.71
4 Wojciech Knott 18.25 19.13 Poland 18.5518.2519.8023.0319.05
5 Marcin Zalewski 14.16 19.32 Poland 20.5319.4714.1620.8617.96
6 Konrad Przetacznik 16.30 19.88 Poland 23.6919.3616.3022.3817.91
7 Jakub Kipa 18.78 20.83 Poland 22.5322.4118.7820.0620.02
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.30 21.07 Poland 20.3021.1620.6622.3621.38
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 19.18 21.17 Poland 19.5523.5619.1821.5922.37
10 Michał Halczuk 18.86 21.41 Poland 22.7120.8318.8620.6824.56

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 43.53 NR 56.09 NR Poland 43.5348.931:15.81
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:14.36 1:16.79 Poland 1:14.361:18.721:17.28
3 Wojciech Knott 1:54.52 1:59.39 Poland 2:05.631:58.031:54.52
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:46.08 2:24.21 Poland 2:26.273:00.281:46.08
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:24.56 3:08.28 Poland 3:58.972:24.563:01.31
6 Przemysław Kaleta 1:12.75 DNF Poland 1:21.56DNF1:12.75
7 Mateusz Fydrych 3:08.55 DNF Poland 3:08.55DNSDNS
8 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.83 9.00 Poland 9.947.839.1311.037.94
2 Wojciech Knott 9.81 10.63 Poland 10.3110.949.8112.9410.65
3 Kamil Zieliński 10.72 12.77 Poland 12.6915.8613.5810.7212.03
4 Owidiusz Pryk 12.05 12.99 Poland 12.0813.0013.8812.0513.97
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.72 13.38 Poland 13.8815.7111.7212.5813.69
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.00 14.06 Poland 15.5513.1613.4743.7513.00
7 Michael Röhrer 12.58 14.83 Austria 13.9314.8815.6912.58DNF
8 Paweł Kowol 12.56 14.86 Poland 31.8813.2217.5812.5613.77
9 Michał Halczuk 13.40 15.11 Poland 13.4014.4014.3116.6317.61
10 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 13.80 16.39 Poland 14.8018.2813.8018.4016.08
11 Sanio Kasumovic 14.59 18.18 Austria 19.5515.5214.5919.4719.68
12 Jakub Cabaj 17.09 18.34 Poland 17.0918.6819.0217.3321.93
13 Marek Wójtowicz 16.41 18.49 Poland 18.3019.5216.4117.6627.83
14 Piotr Trząski 21.72 Poland 21.7258.00
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 26.75 Poland 36.5226.75
16 Paweł Włoszek 31.22 Poland DNF31.22
17 Maksymilian Majcher 34.25 Poland DNF34.25
18 Patryk Szewczyk 34.83 Poland 34.8335.65

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 8.91 10.32 Poland DNF9.9310.6810.368.91
2 Wojciech Knott 9.66 10.87 Poland 11.4310.7211.6810.479.66
3 Kamil Zieliński 10.69 11.12 Poland 10.6911.0911.2214.2211.05
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.13 12.09 Poland 11.1312.0011.5812.68DNF
5 Michael Röhrer 11.72 12.48 NR Austria 11.7212.8416.0312.0312.58
6 Paweł Kowol 12.38 13.98 Poland 13.4013.7841.4314.7712.38
7 Owidiusz Pryk 11.19 16.08 Poland DNF11.1917.6114.3416.28
8 Tomasz Kiełbasa 11.75 30.91 Poland 40.2711.7514.1638.30DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michael Röhrer 1:01.44 1:07.90 Austria 1:09.971:01.441:02.181:11.561:17.77
2 Kamil Zieliński 55.34 1:08.17 Poland 1:11.191:04.161:10.5555.341:09.80
3 Filip Miazek 1:06.03 1:08.81 Poland 1:07.131:12.431:09.611:06.031:09.69
4 Michał Tomański 1:11.30 1:18.29 Poland 1:11.301:14.091:28.931:11.86DNF
5 Maksymilian Majcher 1:11.53 1:18.65 Poland 1:11.531:36.131:15.681:20.801:19.46
6 Michał Halczuk 1:17.25 1:31.34 Poland 1:33.961:37.931:22.311:37.751:17.25
7 Wojciech Knott 1:35.43 1:42.57 Poland 1:35.431:51.521:36.971:46.811:43.94
8 Marcin Zalewski 1:25.43 1:42.89 Poland 1:34.411:52.021:25.433:02.541:42.25
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:42.44 1:50.14 Poland 1:43.501:52.211:42.441:54.712:04.18
10 Grzegorz Kazana 1:39.43 1:53.14 Poland 1:39.432:09.711:46.461:59.131:53.82
11 Paweł Kowol 1:44.44 1:55.62 Poland 2:00.381:44.441:50.842:01.971:55.65
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:43.27 1:59.91 Poland 1:52.591:43.272:03.862:03.272:04.38
13 Patryk Szewczyk 1:50.03 2:14.80 Poland 2:19.381:50.032:22.072:29.722:02.94
14 Jakub Kipa 1:43.47 DNF Poland 1:49.281:43.471:44.08DNFDNS
15 Tomasz Kaczorowski 2:05.44 Poland 2:05.442:16.91
16 Sanio Kasumovic 2:09.16 Austria 2:09.162:23.93
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:11.02 Poland 2:11.022:37.91
18 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:19.02 Poland 2:46.532:19.02
19 Daniel Jamrużka 2:23.66 Poland 2:23.662:26.00
20 Jakub Cabaj 2:24.16 Poland 2:24.162:41.40
21 Cezary Chełkowski 2:27.78 Poland 2:27.782:34.84
22 Juliusz Czakon 2:40.40 Poland 4:00.662:40.40
23 Mateusz Śliż 2:41.80 Poland 2:41.803:08.11
24 Daniel Mazurek 2:41.90 Poland 2:57.182:41.90
25 Kamil Mieńko 2:55.52 Poland 3:29.812:55.52
26 Tomasz Tokarski 3:08.36 Poland 4:28.443:08.36
27 Marek Wójtowicz 3:18.50 Poland 3:18.503:43.58
28 Mateusz Zębala 3:35.94 Poland 3:35.94DNF
29 Paweł Włoszek 3:43.25 Poland 3:51.443:43.25
30 Błażej Cichy 3:59.06 Poland 4:10.433:59.06
31 Michał Herjan 4:28.08 Poland 4:28.087:25.71
32 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:55.09 Poland 4:55.09DNF
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 5:14.28 Poland 5:26.275:14.28
34 Weronika Marczyk 6:36.11 Poland 6:36.118:11.22

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 55.18 1:11.30 Poland 55.181:17.001:14.561:10.431:08.91
2 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.67 1:11.65 Poland 1:18.691:14.661:13.611:06.671:06.69
3 Maksymilian Majcher 1:09.66 1:13.67 Poland 1:16.861:09.661:11.051:13.111:22.05
4 Michael Röhrer 1:03.38 1:15.09 Austria 1:17.461:17.411:10.401:19.331:03.38
5 Michał Tomański 1:08.72 1:17.59 Poland 1:19.081:21.471:08.721:18.471:15.22
6 Michał Halczuk 1:16.84 1:24.77 Poland 1:26.861:16.841:35.711:26.961:20.50
7 Wojciech Knott 1:26.90 1:31.84 Poland 1:56.691:33.691:26.901:28.251:33.59
8 Marcin Zalewski 1:31.00 1:36.70 Poland 1:50.581:43.651:34.801:31.001:31.65

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.84 4.78 Poland 3.844.405.594.347.41
2 Jakub Kipa 4.55 5.04 Poland 5.904.614.785.724.55
3 Wojciech Knott 4.50 5.27 Poland 6.365.554.504.975.28
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.56 6.02 Poland 4.834.567.1910.846.03
5 Marcin Zalewski 4.94 6.81 Poland 4.946.616.757.067.97
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.95 7.32 Poland 9.505.957.756.917.30
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6.25 7.78 Poland 13.006.729.716.256.91
8 Michał Pleskowicz 6.53 7.78 Poland 8.536.9410.226.537.86
9 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 7.28 8.12 Poland 7.288.188.787.409.72
10 Paweł Kowol 4.50 8.41 Poland 9.727.847.6611.084.50
11 Szymon Mazur 6.68 8.94 Poland 7.0212.098.866.6810.94
12 Piotr Trząski 7.25 9.13 Poland 8.258.287.2510.8611.86
13 Mateusz Fydrych 8.21 9.17 Poland 8.218.2212.698.6910.61
14 Michał Herjan 6.05 9.34 Poland 12.4111.719.117.196.05
15 Marcin Jakubowski 6.19 9.50 Poland 6.199.389.4617.649.66
16 Jakub Cabaj 7.78 9.59 Poland 10.317.7815.919.568.91
17 Tomasz Kaczorowski 8.11 10.29 Poland 8.119.4015.5910.6510.81
18 Michael Röhrer 6.52 10.35 Austria 6.528.5914.3918.228.08
19 Marek Wójtowicz 9.00 10.49 Poland 9.869.0010.8413.3810.77
20 Patryk Szewczyk 9.19 10.49 Poland 9.639.1913.159.5612.28
21 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.11 12.02 Poland 14.0511.4611.4411.1113.15
22 Tomasz Sienkiewicz 9.02 13.17 Poland 9.0210.3822.0213.0816.05
23 Juliusz Czakon 8.80 13.19 Poland 15.6114.2112.658.8012.72
24 Błażej Cichy 10.88 13.55 Poland 18.8411.6516.6312.3810.88
25 Kamil Kriegler 12.40 13.88 Poland 14.3012.4018.5813.3314.00
26 Michał Kardynał 13.34 14.16 Poland 15.1313.9617.5913.3413.38
27 Adrian Katulski 9.75 14.88 Poland 15.0217.4315.7813.849.75
28 Izabela Siniło 10.21 15.93 Poland 10.2114.5617.5315.6919.93
29 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.63 15.97 Poland 15.4415.9616.5020.2114.63
30 Maksymilian Majcher 8.16 16.05 Poland 8.1615.4018.9413.8020.40
31 Przemysław Kaleta 11.13 16.74 Poland 14.1615.9720.2220.0811.13
32 Karol Zaborski 13.59 17.04 Poland 17.7513.5916.0617.30DNF
33 Krzysztof Górka 12.15 17.17 Poland 15.6619.7716.6612.1519.18
34 Cezary Chełkowski 14.19 17.44 Poland 17.8118.7114.1936.9615.81
35 Radosław Drozdowicz 14.65 17.54 Poland 18.6924.5514.6518.1915.74
36 Paweł Włoszek 11.41 19.47 Poland 11.4117.9122.4721.4019.11
37 Daniel Mazurek 13.13 19.87 Poland 19.5313.13DNF18.1321.96
38 Weronika Marczyk 16.00 20.55 Poland 16.0016.1833.7221.5023.96
39 Sanio Kasumovic 15.94 27.32 Austria 47.8815.9444.5321.4116.02
40 Krzysztof Cabaj 20.25 29.10 Poland 28.5830.4328.301:10.6320.25
41 Konrad Przetacznik 20.43 30.38 Poland 29.0832.181:00.0520.4329.88
42 Mateusz Zębala 8.68 31.27 Poland 25.008.6834.0940.0034.72
43 Wiktoria Marczyk 44.94 Poland 1:33.2544.94

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.11 5.21 Poland 4.154.167.334.117.78
2 Wojciech Knott 4.71 5.46 Poland 4.715.116.466.934.80
3 Jakub Kipa 5.30 5.60 Poland 5.916.465.555.345.30
4 Paweł Kowol 5.19 5.85 Poland 5.746.19DNF5.195.63
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.90 6.10 Poland 4.906.386.506.725.41
6 Marcin Zalewski 6.15 6.51 Poland 6.976.346.159.306.21
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.83 7.83 Poland 4.839.188.865.44DNF
8 Mateusz Fydrych 6.75 7.88 Poland 7.968.139.277.566.75
9 Szymon Mazur 7.46 7.92 Poland 7.468.0812.057.478.21
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.06 7.95 Poland 5.067.289.027.5513.05
11 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 6.81 8.69 Poland 6.819.369.027.6810.15
12 Michał Pleskowicz 5.83 9.10 Poland 5.8311.0815.279.806.43
13 Marek Wójtowicz 7.91 9.10 Poland 8.687.918.9110.369.71
14 Marcin Jakubowski 6.19 9.15 Poland 11.837.4310.216.199.80
15 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.28 10.03 Poland 7.80DNF12.0210.277.28
16 Patryk Szewczyk 8.28 10.40 Poland 9.4010.6311.9711.188.28
17 Jakub Cabaj 7.97 10.89 Poland 8.9713.08DNF7.9710.63
18 Michał Herjan 8.18 11.10 Poland 15.6912.0812.448.778.18
19 Piotr Trząski 8.96 11.70 Poland 8.96DNF10.0014.2810.81
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.06 12.54 Poland 10.0614.9015.2512.1210.61
21 Michael Röhrer 8.36 13.73 Austria 18.198.3612.1510.8628.38
22 Juliusz Czakon 7.46 15.00 Poland 21.8618.2513.4413.327.46
23 Błażej Cichy 17.22 20.46 Poland DNF17.7117.2219.0924.59

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 3.97 4.72 Poland 4.584.433.975.158.86
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.75 5.28 Poland 4.335.803.755.716.93
3 Wojciech Knott 5.25 5.97 Poland 6.585.535.255.807.31
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.86 6.03 Poland 5.885.566.664.867.09
5 Marcin Zalewski 5.75 6.39 Poland 6.215.818.587.165.75
6 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.00 6.78 Poland 8.215.406.845.008.11
7 Paweł Kowol 4.00 6.83 Poland 7.594.005.257.668.53
8 Mateusz Fydrych 7.00 8.04 Poland 7.618.637.007.8811.65

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.09 15.73 Poland 14.8114.4417.9419.2113.09
2 Michał Halczuk 14.16 19.74 Poland 21.8826.0814.1620.8616.47
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.31 23.87 Poland 26.0626.4731.2719.0816.31
4 Michał Pleskowicz 19.15 26.36 Poland 23.3019.1530.2826.4629.33
5 Paweł Kowol 22.72 26.78 Poland 29.8025.0025.5322.7242.86
6 Michael Röhrer 19.61 29.03 Austria 31.8628.8337.0019.6126.41
7 Jakub Cabaj 33.91 37.14 Poland 33.9136.711:37.0535.0739.63
8 Przemysław Kaleta 34.81 54.00 Poland 40.4334.811:10.6350.95DNF
9 Wojciech Knott 44.21 Poland 49.0844.21
10 Kamil Zieliński 55.88 Poland 1:21.1555.88
11 Daniel Jamrużka 1:12.46 Poland 1:32.161:12.46

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.19 15.92 Poland 12.1917.2139.4615.9414.61
2 Michał Halczuk 11.28 16.96 Poland 14.9125.8311.2817.0518.91
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 17.97 21.18 Poland 19.7826.7717.9720.5323.22
4 Paweł Kowol 20.61 23.74 Poland 21.9125.7820.6127.9323.52
5 Michał Pleskowicz 22.77 29.39 Poland 22.7731.4031.8129.8526.91
6 Michael Röhrer 26.75 31.47 Austria 33.2729.6931.4626.7533.86
7 Jakub Cabaj 28.72 34.49 Poland 32.1848.6939.7531.5328.72
8 Przemysław Kaleta 39.47 DNF Poland 39.471:09.50DNFDNSDNS

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Tokarski 41:46.00 Poland 41:46.00DNS
2 Jakub Kipa DNF Poland DNFDNS
2 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 5/5 12:35 Poland 5/5 12:35DNS
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2/2 9:28 Poland 1/2 12:222/2 9:28
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2/2 11:41 Poland DNF2/2 11:41
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2/2 11:51 Poland DNF2/2 11:51
5 Tomasz Tokarski 4/6 47:01 Poland 4/7 50:154/6 47:01
6 Daniel Jamrużka 2/3 13:57 Poland DNF2/3 13:57
7 Jakub Kipa 2/3 23:23 Poland 2/3 23:23DNS
8 Daniel Mazurek 1/2 3:43 Poland 1/2 3:431/2 13:08
9 Michał Tomański 1/2 6:03 Poland 1/2 6:591/2 6:03
10 Krzysztof Górka 1/2 12:06 Poland 1/2 12:061/2 13:57
11 Filip Miazek DNF Poland DNFDNS

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 0.78 NR 0.85 NR Poland 0.860.840.860.781.02
2 Marcin Jakubowski 0.84 0.98 Poland 0.900.840.84DNF1.21
3 Mateusz Adamczyk 1.11 1.15 Poland 1.161.111.131.153.06
4 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.05 1.17 Poland 1.051.401.0625.751.05
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1.15 1.26 Poland 1.301.271.341.221.15
6 Paweł Kowol 1.15 1.39 Poland 1.181.151.841.15DNF
7 Wojciech Knott 1.07 1.40 Poland 1.411.501.941.071.30
8 Sanio Kasumovic 1.15 1.42 Austria 1.301.153.021.251.71
9 Błażej Cichy 1.31 1.42 Poland 1.381.611.531.311.34
10 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.34 1.48 Poland 1.471.431.551.343.03
11 Michael Röhrer 1.30 1.62 Austria 1.841.411.61DNF1.30
12 Michał Halczuk 0.88 1.65 Poland 0.88DNF2.941.001.00
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.34 1.70 Poland 2.301.411.341.383.86
14 Marcin Zalewski 1.43 1.71 Poland 1.771.651.431.723.66
15 Owidiusz Pryk 1.44 1.84 Poland 1.441.592.842.091.83
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.43 1.86 Poland 1.693.111.522.361.43
17 Weronika Marczyk 1.80 1.97 Poland 2.152.022.001.901.80
18 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1.16 1.98 Poland 1.381.16DNF1.283.28
19 Przemysław Kaleta 1.84 2.28 Poland 2.582.532.461.861.84
20 Krzysztof Górka 1.97 2.37 Poland 1.972.275.222.052.78
21 Kamil Zieliński 1.83 2.39 Poland 2.0210.722.862.291.83
22 Filip Paryż 2.18 2.60 Poland 3.432.402.972.182.43
23 Marek Wójtowicz 2.02 2.77 Poland 4.062.062.022.693.55
24 Maksymilian Majcher 1.84 2.82 Poland 1.844.552.023.842.61
25 Piotr Trząski 2.43 2.94 Poland 2.782.614.063.432.43
26 Paweł Szmalc 2.00 3.11 Poland 2.003.442.343.563.71
27 Patryk Szewczyk 2.27 3.24 Poland 2.912.962.275.813.86
28 Michał Herjan 1.34 3.30 Poland DNF1.503.531.344.86
29 Mateusz Fydrych 2.22 3.46 Poland 4.962.832.224.433.11
30 Daniel Mazurek 2.43 3.75 Poland 5.903.332.433.934.00
31 Filip Miazek 2.11 3.85 Poland 6.132.113.215.153.18
32 Paweł Włoszek 1.53 4.05 Poland 6.024.2710.431.861.53
33 Kamil Kriegler 4.46 6.40 Poland 4.46DNF6.725.217.27

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.93 0.96 Poland 0.930.940.970.97DNF
2 Mateusz Adamczyk 1.03 1.08 Poland 1.031.091.101.05DNF
3 Marcin Jakubowski 1.00 1.09 Poland 2.331.001.031.161.09
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.30 1.38 Poland 1.301.311.361.461.53
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1.19 1.42 Poland 2.091.661.191.211.38
6 Wojciech Knott 1.38 1.43 Poland 1.461.381.434.211.40
7 Błażej Cichy 1.36 1.51 Poland 1.361.54DNF1.441.56
8 Paweł Kowol 1.11 1.68 Poland 1.221.112.931.861.96
9 Jakub Kipa 0.91 DNF Poland DNF0.91DNFDNF1.56
10 Sanio Kasumovic 3.15 DNF Austria DNF3.1510.1510.11DNF

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.40 2.50 Poland 2.402.832.502.522.47
2 Mateusz Adamczyk 2.41 2.82 Poland 2.612.942.902.972.41
3 Michael Röhrer 2.53 2.83 Austria 3.933.282.562.532.65
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.50 2.93 Poland 3.302.597.942.902.50
5 Błażej Cichy 2.63 2.97 Poland 2.802.632.944.183.18
6 Sanio Kasumovic 2.31 3.01 Austria 2.313.363.382.473.19
7 Wojciech Knott 2.93 3.79 Poland 4.553.554.012.933.81
8 Michał Halczuk 3.08 3.79 Poland 3.333.084.383.655.21
9 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.56 4.40 Poland 3.933.563.805.47DNF
10 Paweł Kowol 4.08 4.40 Poland 4.524.164.525.184.08
11 Marcin Zalewski 3.33 4.73 Poland 4.806.313.815.593.33
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.56 4.80 Poland 4.095.533.5610.064.77
13 Paweł Włoszek 3.93 4.86 Poland 5.884.666.334.053.93
14 Jakub Cabaj 3.15 4.91 Poland 1:03.223.154.095.025.61
15 Marek Wójtowicz 3.94 4.99 Poland 15.634.133.944.586.25
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 5.08 5.25 Poland 5.3810.185.135.085.25
17 Marcin Jakubowski 3.47 5.42 Poland 3.533.478.963.77DNF
18 Jakub Kipa 4.56 5.45 Poland 5.036.116.164.565.22
19 Michał Herjan 5.22 6.26 Poland 5.566.345.226.936.88
20 Paweł Szmalc 6.34 8.14 Poland 6.34DNF8.907.508.02
21 Krzysztof Górka 7.30 8.20 Poland 7.477.887.309.24DNF
22 Kamil Zieliński 8.72 14.40 Poland 17.1512.2513.818.7228.90

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.34 2.43 Poland 2.342.442.412.432.77
2 Błażej Cichy 2.33 2.48 Poland 2.552.332.782.402.49
3 Sanio Kasumovic 2.40 2.57 Austria 2.692.402.403.312.63
4 Mateusz Adamczyk 2.70 2.76 Poland 2.702.753.062.772.75
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.68 3.18 Poland 2.914.662.683.183.46
6 Michael Röhrer 2.59 3.24 Austria 3.192.593.712.834.18
7 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.25 3.82 Poland 3.253.443.96DNF4.05
8 Michał Halczuk 2.56 4.16 Poland 3.783.692.565.009:59.31
9 Wojciech Knott 3.79 4.35 Poland 3.793.934.085.055.22
10 Paweł Kowol 3.33 4.77 Poland 5.974.023.336.444.33