Jawa Timur Open 2015


Date
Jun 13 - 14, 2015
City
Blitar, Indonesia
Venue

SMAN 4 Blitar

Address
Jalan Melati no 49 Kota Blitar
Website
Jawa Timur Open 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Contact

Robbi Atsmara Haqqi

Information

The biggest competition in East region of Java. Registration fees for early bird (before June 1) are 50,000 IDR for 1-3 events; 100,000 IDR for 4-10 events; and 150,000 IDR for >10 events. You must add 50,000 IDR for on the spot registration.

Events
Competitors
29
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 9.75 10.67 Indonesia 11.719.759.8010.5013.77
2 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 12.05 14.01 Indonesia 12.0515.0912.6614.2715.22
3 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 13.56 14.60 Indonesia 17.9313.5614.5915.2214.00
4 Elan Patria Nusadi 12.86 14.94 Indonesia 12.8618.4615.4715.4613.88
5 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 13.11 14.98 Indonesia 16.1914.7813.1114.6615.50
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13.46 15.98 Indonesia 15.8815.5313.4616.5317.03
7 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 16.68 18.03 Indonesia 16.8019.3619.3018.0016.68
8 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 18.03 20.79 Indonesia 21.7722.30DNF18.3118.03

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 9.91 12.52 Indonesia 10.6814.949.9114.3412.53
2 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 9.44 12.69 Indonesia 9.4413.0612.4324.6912.58
3 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 10.08 13.44 Indonesia 13.6513.7812.8810.0817.61
4 Elan Patria Nusadi 11.93 14.63 Indonesia 14.1814.5516.7511.9315.15
5 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 13.44 15.33 Indonesia 17.1913.8013.4417.9415.00
6 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 12.52 15.75 Indonesia 12.7116.2818.2512.5218.80
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13.22 16.12 Indonesia 16.0318.8813.2213.8618.46
8 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 13.59 16.53 Indonesia 13.5914.7516.6618.1919.96
9 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 14.11 17.38 Indonesia 19.0915.6518.7817.7214.11
10 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 15.05 17.52 Indonesia 17.8415.0517.0218.7817.69
11 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.08 17.63 Indonesia 18.9019.5314.0814.4720.31
12 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 16.16 18.58 Indonesia 17.5018.1516.1620.0825.11
13 Mohammad Saefuddin Ashar 16.96 21.65 Indonesia 21.4416.9621.0322.4727.41
14 Miftahul Farhan 21.47 22.77 Indonesia 21.5822.6324.0945.3821.47

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 10.08 11.51 Indonesia 10.9112.5912.5211.0910.08
2 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 10.90 13.09 Indonesia 15.4712.7512.3410.9014.19
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.96 14.34 Indonesia 15.4314.8811.9614.3313.80
4 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 11.63 14.54 Indonesia 33.8614.6112.5816.4311.63
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 11.46 14.84 Indonesia 11.4617.3414.8812.8316.80
6 Elan Patria Nusadi 13.52 15.14 Indonesia 16.7215.4713.5216.3413.61
7 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14.56 15.86 Indonesia 16.6817.8014.5615.8615.05
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 12.58 16.07 Indonesia 17.6818.0013.8312.5816.69
9 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 11.93 16.29 Indonesia 26.8114.6811.9316.5817.61
10 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 16.33 17.53 Indonesia 19.2516.4017.5018.6816.33
11 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 16.08 18.89 Indonesia 16.0821.5618.0823.0517.03
12 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16.53 20.06 Indonesia 23.6516.5319.6119.3021.28
13 Mohammad Saefuddin Ashar 18.68 20.70 Indonesia 20.0021.3818.6820.7230.47
14 Miftahul Farhan 19.83 21.51 Indonesia 23.6920.6519.8322.0321.86
15 Agnes Maxelino 20.78 23.51 Indonesia 23.5024.08DNF22.9620.78
16 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 11.18 23.61 Indonesia 36.8429.2128.4011.1813.21
17 Nur Vawas Suprianto 18.25 23.76 Indonesia 24.9729.8626.6919.6118.25
18 Satria Kojar Sena 20.80 23.80 Indonesia 26.3320.8023.0222.0626.69
19 Putra Asaku Prasetya 21.06 26.26 Indonesia 24.0621.0628.9325.8031.22
20 Niko Zhafran Ramadhan 23.66 29.29 Indonesia 32.25DNF26.1923.6629.44
21 Crispo Van Delvin Devi Denko 37.63 38.60 Indonesia 37.6341.0938.5539.2238.03
22 Basmallah Awaldi 36.36 41.63 Indonesia 38.6542.8448.6643.4136.36
23 Hengki Asmiyar Yahya 38.38 44.00 Indonesia 42.881:11.9646.4038.3842.72
24 Jorgan Klinsman 42.86 46.20 Indonesia 51.2142.8644.1944.0950.31
25 Norton Dewangga Putra 49.36 1:06.47 Indonesia 1:07.461:07.001:21.5049.361:04.94
26 Putri Kurnia Rizki 1:01.14 1:13.09 Indonesia 1:31.941:21.751:01.141:11.561:05.97
27 Ana Maratush Shofiana 2:29.21 3:28.86 Indonesia DNF2:43.064:50.152:29.212:53.38

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 2.84 4.24 Indonesia 8.055.114.112.843.50
2 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.94 4.98 Indonesia 5.003.944.445.775.50
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.97 5.57 Indonesia 6.215.224.975.276.47
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 4.02 5.79 Indonesia 6.274.027.034.088.36
5 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 5.53 6.23 Indonesia 5.536.696.039.025.97
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.43 6.73 Indonesia 9.617.465.314.437.43
7 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 4.25 7.03 Indonesia 8.408.306.844.255.94
8 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 7.16 8.27 Indonesia 12.907.557.167.849.43

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 2.77 3.29 Indonesia 3.816.662.783.272.77
2 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.13 5.26 Indonesia 4.905.405.473.136.18
3 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 4.34 5.75 Indonesia 5.536.906.054.345.66
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.18 5.75 Indonesia 9.135.185.345.306.61
5 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 5.02 5.91 Indonesia 5.506.405.846.695.02
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.16 6.23 Indonesia 6.835.167.155.905.97
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5.61 6.38 Indonesia 9.466.176.346.635.61
8 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 6.58 7.53 Indonesia 8.0911.667.307.196.58
9 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 5.19 7.64 Indonesia 22.388.526.755.197.66
10 Elan Patria Nusadi 5.00 7.71 Indonesia 7.365.008.968.637.13
11 Miftahul Farhan 6.41 8.23 Indonesia 7.596.417.4011.339.69
12 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 6.05 8.57 Indonesia 11.447.566.716.05DNF
13 Agnes Maxelino 5.15 9.44 Indonesia 6.33DNF5.1515.786.21
14 Nur Vawas Suprianto 6.58 9.79 Indonesia 11.057.7810.5512.816.58
15 Satria Kojar Sena 9.16 10.08 Indonesia 9.8611.069.3115.189.16
16 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 7.02 10.58 Indonesia 9.5614.657.027.8014.38
17 Niko Zhafran Ramadhan 5.91 10.76 Indonesia 8.435.919.4414.4016.69
18 Novianto Pambudi 6.96 10.90 Indonesia 26.6610.779.816.9612.13
19 Putra Asaku Prasetya 7.97 14.05 Indonesia 18.7813.097.9711.8817.18

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 30.53 40.99 Indonesia 36.6942.6130.5343.8843.68
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 42.96 45.19 Indonesia 42.9659.8847.4143.1944.97
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 45.97 52.76 Indonesia 50.6854.5853.0345.9757.31
4 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 56.91 1:03.76 Indonesia 59.191:00.0556.911:13.221:12.03
5 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 55.43 1:04.57 Indonesia 1:07.2255.431:05.271:10.711:01.22
6 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 54.22 1:04.62 Indonesia 1:11.782:57.161:02.7854.2259.31
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 57.78 1:09.93 Indonesia DNF59.681:20.0357.781:10.08
8 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:00.86 1:15.83 Indonesia 1:18.191:00.861:17.001:12.30DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 38.94 41.66 Indonesia 41.5048.3641.3338.9442.16
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 47.75 55.05 Indonesia 1:03.8054.9650.2259.9647.75
3 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 55.21 1:01.66 Indonesia 1:02.531:01.2255.211:01.221:08.13
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 54.22 1:01.67 Indonesia 1:03.941:02.9458.1354.221:05.94
5 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 57.66 1:03.87 Indonesia 57.6659.601:01.811:17.881:10.19
6 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:04.13 1:08.92 Indonesia 1:14.971:04.131:06.661:11.811:08.28
7 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:02.94 1:09.68 Indonesia 1:33.431:02.941:13.381:06.311:09.34
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 59.02 1:11.25 Indonesia 59.021:27.461:01.411:16.251:16.08
9 Agnes Maxelino 1:04.16 1:12.50 Indonesia 1:18.051:21.691:06.111:04.161:13.33
10 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1:03.52 1:17.37 Indonesia 1:03.521:11.711:23.771:16.631:31.43
11 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 1:06.36 1:20.80 Indonesia 1:29.551:14.561:23.211:06.361:24.63
12 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 1:12.72 1:22.05 Indonesia 1:23.941:22.281:12.721:19.931:43.22
13 Miftahul Farhan 1:26.05 1:48.01 Indonesia 1:48.631:56.021:39.561:55.841:26.05
14 Satria Kojar Sena 1:29.41 1:51.37 Indonesia 1:41.002:49.091:29.411:48.712:04.40
15 Nur Vawas Suprianto 1:42.91 2:01.44 Indonesia 2:12.463:26.711:42.911:54.111:57.75
16 Niko Zhafran Ramadhan 2:37.15 Indonesia 2:37.153:01.05
17 Putra Asaku Prasetya 2:56.25 Indonesia 4:31.882:56.25

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:13.56 1:19.10 Indonesia 1:16.901:17.611:22.781:26.281:13.56
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:34.69 1:40.10 Indonesia 1:36.381:34.691:39.061:51.711:44.86
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:34.25 1:43.77 Indonesia 1:46.881:48.781:35.651:34.252:01.00
4 Agnes Maxelino 1:46.91 1:55.04 Indonesia 1:58.271:46.911:48.901:57.962:09.71

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:18.31 1:22.37 Indonesia 1:18.311:27.211:25.441:21.531:20.15
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:26.40 1:33.81 Indonesia 1:26.401:34.551:57.221:33.061:33.81
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:34.21 1:41.62 Indonesia 1:52.471:51.561:34.431:38.881:34.21
4 Agnes Maxelino 1:40.75 1:56.84 Indonesia 1:40.752:10.811:49.771:49.94DNF
5 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 1:56.18 2:06.99 Indonesia 2:03.402:04.931:56.182:12.632:34.61
6 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2:00.81 2:21.33 Indonesia 2:25.332:17.882:00.812:31.712:20.77
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:16.63 2:26.76 Indonesia 2:38.902:16.632:26.552:18.222:35.50
8 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:25.80 2:42.80 Indonesia 2:25.802:28.092:59.612:50.092:50.21
9 Miftahul Farhan 2:40.93 2:57.07 Indonesia 3:04.842:40.932:44.28DNF3:02.08

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:37.55 2:41.10 Indonesia 2:37.552:47.932:37.81
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2:54.52 3:13.75 Indonesia 3:09.023:37.712:54.52
3 Agnes Maxelino 3:14.27 3:28.42 Indonesia 3:17.753:53.253:14.27
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 3:25.55 4:07.30 Indonesia 3:34.275:22.093:25.55
5 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 4:12.88 4:37.23 Indonesia 4:54.114:44.694:12.88
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:00.96 5:24.53 Indonesia 5:45.035:00.965:27.61

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.78 NR 3:42.81 Indonesia 3:35.113:28.784:04.55
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 5:11.00 5:29.93 Indonesia 5:11.005:36.475:42.31
3 Agnes Maxelino 5:21.58 5:37.30 Indonesia 5:34.755:21.585:55.58
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5:51.19 6:10.30 Indonesia 6:45.405:54.315:51.19

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:17.78 DNF Indonesia DNF1:17.78DNF
2 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:24.15 DNF Indonesia 1:24.15DNFDNF
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:41.41 DNF Indonesia DNF2:41.41DNF
4 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 3:05.59 DNF Indonesia 3:05.594:32.44DNF
5 Miftahul Farhan 4:18.40 DNF Indonesia 4:18.404:47.91DNF
6 Satria Kojar Sena 4:39.94 5:22.41 Indonesia 4:39.946:00.885:26.40
7 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 4:54.34 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF4:54.34
8 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
8 Nur Vawas Suprianto DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
8 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 42.33 Indonesia 514927
2 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 43 44.33 Indonesia 434446
3 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 53 55.33 Indonesia 545359
4 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 44 DNF Indonesia DNF44DNF
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 DNF Indonesia 5248DNF
6 Agnes Maxelino 56 DNF Indonesia 56DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 16.43 19.08 Indonesia 19.2216.4319.0622.3618.97
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.53 23.66 Indonesia 22.5323.6921.5324.7725.27
3 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 23.21 24.55 Indonesia 23.2127.2124.0324.6824.93
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 19.90 26.89 Indonesia 28.4719.9028.5626.6925.52
5 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 23.41 28.00 Indonesia 23.4128.9640.0227.6527.38
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 25.80 30.50 Indonesia 29.3144.8025.8028.2533.93
7 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 20.88 34.02 Indonesia 35.4437.4334.6631.9620.88
8 Miftahul Farhan 31.96 34.13 Indonesia 31.9634.1351.4132.8135.44
9 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 34.31 34.96 Indonesia 38.5235.2134.3134.4735.19
10 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 35.68 37.66 Indonesia 36.4635.6843.7738.4438.08
11 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 26.78 38.26 Indonesia 35.3045.6626.7833.81DNF
12 Nur Vawas Suprianto 35.68 40.21 Indonesia 39.6340.0035.6841.0049.33
13 Agnes Maxelino 37.58 46.27 Indonesia 50.1850.3642.2837.5846.36
14 Satria Kojar Sena 43.41 46.97 Indonesia 44.2148.1649.9048.5343.41
15 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 40.33 50.43 Indonesia 48.1851.3340.3351.781:04.97
16 Putra Asaku Prasetya 38.47 1:05.57 Indonesia 1:14.842:00.4057.0638.471:04.81

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agnes Maxelino 2:00.02 2:27.58 Indonesia 2:55.082:27.632:00.02
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:46.93 3:30.40 Indonesia 4:16.942:46.933:27.33
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:28.43 3:43.49 Indonesia 3:28.433:47.303:54.75
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:53.34 DNF Indonesia DNF4:57.723:53.34

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 14.66 16.02 Indonesia 16.6315.5514.6615.8820.08
2 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 17.50 20.86 Indonesia 18.7522.6517.5021.1828.16
3 Agnes Maxelino 21.27 22.91 Indonesia 21.27DNF21.6623.6523.43
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33.80 42.17 Indonesia 1:27.2143.8444.1938.4733.80

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 59.38 1:02.52 NR Indonesia 1:01.771:05.131:00.6659.381:06.53
2 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 NR 1:08.83 Indonesia 1:03.7158.971:21.111:01.681:22.03
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:15.18 1:24.91 Indonesia 1:15.181:26.811:28.441:19.471:32.09
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:02.40 2:11.97 Indonesia 2:02.402:25.302:12.962:05.252:17.71
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:21.86 3:56.25 Indonesia 4:29.403:21.863:38.814:53.363:40.53
6 Agnes Maxelino 5:53.78 Indonesia 5:53.786:11.75

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agnes Maxelino 5.63 6.32 Indonesia 6.115.695.637.1515.08
2 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 4.17 7.16 Indonesia 8.097.505.884.178.40
3 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 5.50 7.82 Indonesia 7.055.5013.257.089.34
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.77 10.35 Indonesia 8.817.7121.025.7714.53
5 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 8.15 11.44 Indonesia 9.939.5514.938.1514.83
6 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 11.52 12.89 Indonesia 14.5511.6511.5212.4715.63
7 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9.34 13.78 Indonesia 14.0315.7811.539.3415.93
8 Miftahul Farhan 13.30 15.64 Indonesia 14.6913.3015.4716.7717.43

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agnes Maxelino 4.58 5.67 Indonesia 5.034.586.3617.365.63
2 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 5.53 7.00 Indonesia 6.279.167.685.537.05
3 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 6.59 7.54 Indonesia 6.598.0210.668.006.59
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.31 8.49 Indonesia 6.317.908.219.3610.44
5 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 8.84 9.99 Indonesia 10.478.9710.5210.938.84
6 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 7.06 11.26 Indonesia 15.3312.337.0611.0210.43
7 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 9.53 12.81 Indonesia 11.849.5310.6319.7215.96
8 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8.15 15.26 Indonesia 15.6914.938.1518.8015.16
9 Miftahul Farhan 12.06 16.02 Indonesia 14.6615.8417.55DNF12.06
10 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 11.58 16.28 Indonesia 17.5018.9711.5817.6613.69
11 Satria Kojar Sena 14.80 16.91 Indonesia 31.7717.4015.8114.8017.52
12 Hariz Zaka Abdillah 12.08 17.25 Indonesia 22.7712.0825.8614.9714.00
13 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15.30 19.55 Indonesia 21.0620.0917.5015.3022.47
14 Novianto Pambudi 16.27 19.72 Indonesia 25.0516.6016.2719.6922.88
15 Putra Asaku Prasetya 16.71 23.53 Indonesia 20.1820.8844.3316.7129.52
16 Niko Zhafran Ramadhan 22.03 27.45 Indonesia 28.8429.4622.0324.0642.15

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agnes Maxelino 3.84 NR 8.05 Indonesia 10.524.553.849.0912.34
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.50 10.64 Indonesia 9.689.5011.8110.4313.72
3 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 8.34 14.48 Indonesia 16.9117.758.3414.0212.50
4 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7.22 15.23 Indonesia 14.027.2220.5613.2218.46
5 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 11.09 15.27 Indonesia 13.5813.8818.3422.5611.09
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.94 18.03 Indonesia 9.9427.7914.4315.4624.19
7 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 9.96 18.36 Indonesia 9.96DNF30.6914.2510.15
8 Niko Zhafran Ramadhan 18.80 28.25 Indonesia 1:07.3026.9130.8818.8026.96
9 Putra Asaku Prasetya 29.55 57.03 Indonesia DNF34.961:34.3129.5541.83
10 Novianto Pambudi 25.61 DNF Indonesia 47.2225.61DNF26.58DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Satria Kojar Sena 30.97 42.54 Indonesia 39.8847.1346.8840.8630.97
2 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 37.05 45.67 Indonesia 41.8448.5347.3747.8037.05
3 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 34.18 47.37 Indonesia 48.781:26.0843.5034.1849.84
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 40.05 49.47 Indonesia 1:01.3052.0043.3853.0240.05
5 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 53.33 1:21.02 Indonesia 1:28.461:20.7853.331:13.831:30.93
6 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 58.31 1:21.55 Indonesia 1:25.44DNF1:24.091:15.1158.31

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:19.46 DNF Indonesia 8:50.65DNF7:19.46
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:39.00 DNF Indonesia DNF13:39.0015:03.00
3 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 15:38.00 DNF Indonesia 15:38.00DNFDNF
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11/12 53:03 Indonesia 11/12 53:03
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3/4 27:04 Indonesia 3/4 27:04
3 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2/3 14:36 Indonesia 2/3 14:36
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2/3 20:04 Indonesia 2/3 20:04
5 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 2/3 24:19 Indonesia 2/3 24:19
6 Nur Vawas Suprianto DNF Indonesia DNF