Israel Championship 2016


Date
Aug 16 - 17, 2016
City
Ra'anana, Israel
Venue

Sport and recreation center

Address
Yair St 1, Ra'anana, Israel
Details

Sport hall, in the center of the park

Website
Israel Championship 2016 website
Organizers
Amit Sheffer and Dror Vomberg
WCA Delegate
Dror Vomberg
Contact
dvomberg@worldcubeassociation.org, asheffer@worldcubeassociation.org
Information
Events
Competitors
272
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aaron Benn - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 16.14 19.53 Israel 16.1420.5120.9417.1521.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 83 5.91 9.66 Israel 11.658.9819.555.918.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:12.76 2:22.15 Israel 2:23.352:18.692:24.412:12.762:28.15

Abraham Abuhazera - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 76 8.98 19.90 Israel 36.6918.7518.1922.758.98

Adam Saguy Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 4 7.35 8.82 Israel 7.687.359.049.75DNF
First 3 5.37 8.06 Israel 9.6412.396.577.975.37
Skewb Final 62 12.58 DNF Israel 12.5815.05DNSDNSDNS

Adam Toubia - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 39.58 42.52 Israel 40.8145.7139.5855.0941.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 154 18.02 24.63 Israel 31.5519.9422.39DNF18.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 81 13.99 22.05 Israel 38.4918.3626.0721.7113.99

Adi Lavy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 192 54.44 1:04.75 Israel 1:22.7359.4054.441:06.041:08.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 133 11.52 17.92 Israel 18.1622.3914.8711.5220.72

Adi Zelniker - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 30.04 31.51 Israel 32.6330.0431.6437.0330.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 105 8.27 12.38 Israel 9.458.2715.2213.6314.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 40 53.77 1:06.41 Israel 53.771:00.701:05.491:13.041:56.44
Skewb Final 45 15.43 22.09 Israel 15.4328.8619.9126.9419.42

Agam Yehuda - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 218 1:10.29 1:20.98 Israel 1:21.841:41.901:26.061:10.291:15.05

Alex Friedman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 208 51.91 1:14.15 Israel 1:30.961:34.281:13.4251.9158.06

Alon Benshimol - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 23 8.46 11.92 Israel 8.46DNF14.228.9512.60

Alon Berg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 212 49.04 1:17.62 Israel 1:12.6149.041:27.541:13.891:26.37

Alon Fabian - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 185 49.67 1:00.72 Israel 1:02.1352.9349.671:20.861:07.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 148 11.94 23.39 Israel 21.7125.3023.1726.9211.94

Alon Mousalli - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 36.53 45.67 Israel 36.5341.8747.9947.141:10.13
Pyraminx Final 7 6.90 9.71 Israel 8.9611.639.586.9010.58
First 15 6.54 10.87 Israel DNF10.2012.539.886.54

Alon Rosen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 99 9.79 11.26 Israel 12.5811.1710.0422.549.79

Alon Shmilovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 30.25 41.47 Israel 51.1049.9630.2539.5134.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 123 5.79 15.33 Israel 15.8517.4916.765.7913.38
Pyraminx First 68 11.31 17.04 Israel 16.1220.2020.0511.3114.96

Alon Vain - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 18.82 24.71 Israel 30.4124.4923.7818.8225.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 3.69 6.92 Israel 5.788.879.013.696.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 2:08.73 2:30.98 Israel 2:34.482:45.602:36.092:08.732:22.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 39 45.90 1:06.10 Israel 1:06.791:01.651:33.0345.901:09.86
Pyraminx First 74 5.68 18.79 Israel 24.1721.0543.4511.155.68
Skewb Final 38 7.89 19.68 Israel 14.877.8916.6937.3527.49

Amar Itzhk - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 17.60 19.01 Israel 19.5420.4517.6019.2018.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:23.28 1:35.77 Israel 2:08.011:23.281:42.341:27.011:37.96

Amir Shacham - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 191 53.71 1:04.04 Israel 1:07.601:06.7053.711:06.1459.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 127 10.63 16.63 Israel 15.8820.0910.6317.6316.39
Pyraminx First 72 10.59 18.11 Israel DNF22.9418.1013.3010.59
Skewb Final 64 24.95 DNF Israel DNFDNF24.9530.3150.51

Amit Ben Ezra - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 203 55.16 1:09.80 Israel 2:46.331:02.4555.161:07.811:19.15

Amit Schori - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.38 12.83 Israel 14.0711.3812.0014.2212.41
First 3 11.33 12.67 Israel 13.3712.5911.3312.0413.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 2.02 6.03 Israel 7.526.118.112.024.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 49.56 54.51 Israel 55.1854.8053.561:00.2949.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:59.27 2:02.93 Israel 2:09.641:59.272:00.602:02.982:05.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.60 NR 23.75 Israel 24.8122.5627.1614.6023.89
Skewb Final 26 6.62 16.74 Israel 6.6215.8618.4615.8943.39

Amit Sheffer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 15.16 18.26 Israel 18.7215.1616.6219.9719.44
First 17 10.89 15.78 Israel 20.7718.1215.0414.1710.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 6.18 7.09 Israel 7.057.986.1816.696.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:07.49 1:13.51 Israel 1:27.381:11.821:07.491:18.221:10.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:57.76 2:01.79 Israel 2:50.851:58.612:03.961:57.762:02.81
Pyraminx First 77 15.58 20.97 Israel 18.4020.6926.1023.8315.58
Skewb Final 25 12.63 16.62 Israel 19.8312.6317.9412.8419.08

Amitay Hefer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 145 40.29 43.89 Israel 45.2540.2940.5245.9146.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 132 9.88 17.69 Israel 13.6317.299.8822.14DNF
Pyraminx First 88 20.86 27.75 Israel 28.4420.8628.5027.5627.26

Andrew Volinsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 162 44.88 48.24 Israel 48.8455.5749.6546.2244.88

Arad Arbel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 56 12.04 15.33 Israel 17.6118.6116.3412.0412.04

Ariel Ashkenazi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 187 50.31 1:01.38 Israel 1:03.201:06.341:07.1954.6050.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 143 15.38 21.37 Israel 25.4423.1525.8215.3815.53
Pyraminx First 78 13.75 21.07 Israel 18.7924.1720.25DNF13.75

Ariel Bar Noy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 200 53.27 1:07.90 Israel 57.061:07.061:21.461:19.5853.27

Asaf Frige - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 174 45.28 52.12 Israel 59.3554.7149.4252.2345.28

Asaf Witlin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 23.81 27.73 Israel 28.5623.8130.6423.9934.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 97 4.44 11.20 Israel 10.278.6914.634.4416.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:38.93 2:18.16 Israel DNF2:32.432:13.271:38.932:08.77

Asher Herzog - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 171 39.81 50.78 Israel 41.751:02.6339.8149.381:01.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 74 7.47 9.23 Israel 8.157.479.12DNF10.43

Asher Pirov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 15.63 17.68 Israel 19.3919.8217.7315.6315.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 51 4.04 7.28 Israel 6.727.717.414.04DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:35.66 1:49.60 Israel 2:06.231:39.161:35.661:43.422:08.46
Pyraminx First 30 5.82 12.58 Israel 19.2115.0512.2610.445.82
Skewb Final 43 18.75 21.77 Israel 34.4518.7520.7622.7121.83

Aviv Massad - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 27.68 30.23 Israel 34.6331.9427.6829.4429.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 84 7.55 9.73 Israel 12.848.058.307.5515.40

Avshalom Sharavani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 21.84 24.74 Israel 27.4623.3837.1921.8423.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 69 6.11 8.33 Israel 12.5711.576.116.996.43

Bar Dor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 16.02 20.52 Israel 21.0816.0220.0325.5520.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 3.49 7.01 Israel 6.568.476.753.497.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:07.03 1:13.25 Israel 1:12.521:20.651:09.621:07.031:17.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:58.80 2:16.71 Israel 2:34.922:25.022:10.481:58.802:14.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 29.31 35.39 Israel 38.5529.7929.311:06.9637.83
Pyraminx First 47 9.91 14.33 Israel DNF14.4012.8815.729.91
Skewb Final 14 12.37 13.78 Israel 13.7512.3714.6813.1714.43

Bar Moallem - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 31.17 33.16 Israel 34.9533.2032.9931.1733.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 95 10.20 10.96 Israel 10.8110.7211.5811.3410.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 3:50.56 4:08.91 Israel 4:48.873:50.564:06.694:11.414:08.62

Barak Nudel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 195 48.62 1:06.04 Israel 1:14.3448.621:11.6852.091:28.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 149 17.62 23.39 Israel 27.9327.3719.2523.5617.62

Barak Shpirer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 196 51.33 1:06.31 Israel 55.271:13.771:09.8951.331:53.14

Bari Ben Atiya - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.83 13.74 Israel 14.2013.7612.8316.5413.26
First 10 12.97 14.42 Israel 12.9714.4813.5516.3815.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.65 5.52 Israel 4.786.745.043.657.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 56.17 1:10.98 Israel 1:10.051:26.081:13.421:09.4756.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:08.83 2:17.10 Israel 2:24.332:20.712:18.582:12.002:08.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 37.06 42.34 Israel 39.0737.0639.7650.4648.20
Pyraminx Final 15 7.30 11.85 Israel 10.9713.967.3016.1210.63
First 13 4.68 10.64 Israel 13.6111.229.8810.834.68
Skewb Final 44 15.77 21.95 Israel 24.2125.2916.3427.3115.77

Baron Bar El - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 19.62 26.32 Israel 37.5426.4126.2626.2819.62

Ben Levit - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 25.04 26.31 Israel 26.6926.1227.7726.1325.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 62 6.25 7.97 Israel 6.788.979.186.258.16
Pyraminx First 95 8.58 DNF Israel 8.58DNFDNFDNSDNS

Ben Nissim Romano - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 11.73 DNF Israel 11.7314.1113.37DNSDNS
First 4 11.38 12.68 Israel 11.4812.4919.6514.0711.38

Ben Rockman - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:43.72 3:21.63 Canada 3:50.703:30.202:43.723:02.433:32.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Canada DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 36.27 46.81 Canada 53.6838.3248.4236.271:21.37
Skewb Final 4 7.34 10.01 Canada 10.2210.129.6811.237.34

Ben Tzeelon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 30.69 40.42 Israel 46.0240.6930.6948.3634.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 120 13.26 14.91 Israel 15.2815.6313.2615.0414.40

Binyamin Gomnik - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 27.77 32.59 Israel 30.8945.8736.2327.7730.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 100 9.12 11.28 Israel 9.1211.3411.7110.7813.15

Bnaya Hilel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 186 51.06 1:01.24 Israel 58.461:05.3251.061:05.4959.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 155 21.09 25.65 Israel DNF29.0026.1121.8521.09

Dan Boharon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 25.56 26.02 Israel 26.0326.0625.9725.5634.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 3.91 6.98 Israel 7.779.038.083.915.09

Dan Buganim - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 18.44 22.68 Israel 25.0919.6729.2318.4423.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 92 6.55 10.87 Israel 12.7212.709.836.5510.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 2:13.43 2:33.89 Israel 2:13.432:35.532:32.56DNF2:33.58

Dan Hefez - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 4:29.30 4:48.02 Israel 4:39.764:29.304:39.15DNF5:05.16

Daniel Adani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 17.42 19.20 Israel 22.7317.8220.5219.2617.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 5.14 6.04 Israel 6.556.936.345.145.24

Daniel Atlas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 18.92 22.95 Israel 18.9225.0621.0233.5222.77

Daniel Barak - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 22.21 24.34 Israel 26.3222.2125.7623.3223.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 4.32 7.14 Israel 7.777.357.914.326.29

Daniel Fingerhut - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 14.56 18.86 Israel 21.4818.8121.1816.6014.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.79 4.94 Israel 4.555.795.572.794.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 1:39.51 DNF Israel DNF1:39.51DNF1:51.68DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 3:19.63 3:28.55 Israel 3:22.873:32.063:30.733:19.633:43.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 41.38 49.78 Israel 52.3850.4451.8347.0841.38
Pyraminx First 31 9.47 12.60 Israel 9.4712.6311.5313.63DNF
Skewb Final 27 15.41 16.74 Israel DNF16.4715.4117.6616.09

Daniel Goldfeder - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 24.11 25.78 Israel 26.1726.3124.8528.5124.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 4.97 5.99 Israel 42.615.865.254.976.86

Daniel Harpaz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 232 2:37.06 2:47.70 Israel 2:37.062:57.66DNF2:37.542:47.90

Daniel Liamitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.62 11.70 Israel 12.7110.6211.0213.0111.37
First 2 10.25 11.71 Israel 10.9811.9713.3712.1910.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.58 3.79 Israel 3.923.46DNF2.584.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 44.65 49.42 Israel 1:04.1750.6845.9751.6244.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:01.86 2:10.79 Israel 2:01.862:09.932:02.442:20.012:45.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.34 22.71 Israel 21.4419.3422.8428.6623.86
Pyraminx Final 1 4.48 6.05 Israel 4.485.496.586.077.14
First 1 4.07 5.78 Israel 4.076.6811.895.774.88

Daniel Rosenboim - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 38.52 42.80 Israel 38.7243.6438.5246.03DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 3.41 6.51 Israel 6.247.39DNF3.415.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 16 8.43 11.90 Israel DNF9.1912.0214.488.43
First 11 7.91 10.39 Israel 11.7514.349.527.919.91
Skewb Final 57 17.69 37.87 Israel 54.1528.2017.6931.26DNF

Daniel Wayn - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 34.66 43.22 Israel 38.6944.9847.8834.6645.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 107 10.95 12.85 Israel 13.2913.1913.5310.9512.08
Pyraminx First 51 12.44 14.71 Israel 14.9115.35DNF13.8812.44

Daniel Yosef - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.65 13.71 Israel 11.6520.5813.2915.8112.03
First 8 12.43 13.39 Israel 13.4213.5413.2214.2712.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.74 5.06 Israel 5.446.474.944.744.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 51.80 1:01.12 Israel 1:02.751:03.9151.8056.711:35.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:26.77 1:43.91 Israel 2:01.071:36.331:38.781:56.621:26.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.00 23.88 Israel 23.0023.8924.6528.5623.11
Pyraminx Final 3 6.18 7.80 Israel 6.187.087.568.758.77
First 17 3.60 NR 11.39 Israel 9.9110.3213.93DNF3.60

David Dayag - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 153 38.97 46.13 Israel 55.8038.9741.0951.1246.17

David Oved - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 189 57.89 1:02.70 Israel 59.211:09.591:12.7057.8959.31

Dotan Even - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 138 7.97 18.53 Israel 17.3915.2430.2822.977.97
Pyraminx First 83 11.15 23.36 Israel 20.6427.2754.0022.1711.15

Dror Lin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 28.91 31.69 Israel 35.8130.2328.9129.0339.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 87 5.40 10.08 Israel 10.4510.8210.855.408.97
Pyraminx First 55 10.02 15.22 Israel 19.8610.0217.8412.2115.62

Dror Tidher - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 33.41 35.09 Israel 35.6933.4139.7233.5436.05

Dror Vomberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 26.91 31.91 Israel 29.8326.9128.2237.6744.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Dylan Lewis - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 167 41.25 49.36 Israel 1:08.9641.2549.0653.1345.89

Eden Kerenberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 20.95 23.41 Israel 21.2920.9524.3824.5727.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 2:16.87 2:33.45 Israel 2:16.87DNF2:18.382:53.082:28.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 45 58.18 1:09.18 Israel 1:05.871:19.281:03.9858.181:17.70
Skewb Final 60 10.17 DNF Israel 10.1722.0217.02DNFDNF

Eden Krauz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 85 7.38 9.81 Israel 11.928.2814.369.237.38

Eilon Lifshitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 32.83 38.09 Israel 43.2636.21DNF32.8334.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 142 5.49 21.08 Israel 26.3222.375.4915.9824.90
Pyraminx First 84 5.33 24.23 Israel 19.8926.7126.095.3335.37

Eitan Haimov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 24.80 25.87 Israel 26.2724.8027.5125.5625.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 3.11 5.96 Israel 8.305.317.183.115.38
Pyraminx Final 13 8.72 11.41 Israel 9.5013.02DNF8.7211.70
First 14 5.34 10.74 Israel 5.3411.3615.1610.7010.16
Skewb Final 28 10.67 16.82 Israel 14.8523.7415.7310.6719.87

Eitan Turgeman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 27.26 30.08 Israel 29.8741.6527.7332.6527.26
Pyraminx First 64 14.72 16.53 Israel 16.91DNF15.3917.2914.72
Skewb Final 63 19.88 DNF Israel DNFDNF27.1319.8822.96

Elad Avtabi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 209 56.88 1:14.54 Israel 1:12.151:27.8856.881:16.381:15.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 163 24.74 37.50 Israel 37.9043.1231.4756.4624.74

Elad Liphshitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 230 1:29.12 1:51.41 Israel 1:51.811:49.612:10.001:52.811:29.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 164 12.84 39.39 Israel 44.7522.4950.921:14.1312.84

Elai Amit-Wender - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 20.52 21.53 Israel 20.8321.0422.7123.3320.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 66 4.85 8.27 Israel 8.949.8011.304.856.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:34.81 1:46.52 Israel 2:10.421:44.851:39.711:55.001:34.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 3:24.38 3:47.38 Israel 3:24.383:32.893:59.624:14.793:49.63

Elia Felix - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 26.09 38.37 Israel 41.9037.1226.09DNF36.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 93 7.02 10.89 Israel 7.0216.9912.8812.107.69

Eliran Fainman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 15.17 19.12 Israel 19.2815.1718.1819.89DNF
First 25 17.09 17.37 Israel 18.7517.0917.4617.1517.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 5.23 6.31 Israel 5.826.416.715.237.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:01.67 1:08.22 Israel 1:12.461:05.231:06.971:20.381:01.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:08.64 2:22.27 Israel 2:22.792:08.642:23.402:36.812:20.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 32.58 38.72 Israel 33.9044.5242.5639.7132.58

Ethan Fortin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 180 51.02 56.28 Israel 55.5658.6754.6151.021:04.75

Evyatar Hefer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 17.44 19.25 Israel 18.3318.1717.4424.7221.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 34.09 35.72 Israel 35.9435.5838.5734.0935.64

Evyatar Magar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 176 15.77 53.66 Israel 15.77DNF49.3255.0756.59

Evyatar Salhov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 168 44.96 50.44 Israel 47.9851.5251.8357.5344.96

Eyal Alfasi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.93 9.76 NR Israel 8.939.7210.379.2010.80
First 1 7.68 NR 10.50 Israel 9.287.6812.0610.7511.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.19 3.77 Israel 3.198.193.794.103.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 33.65 NR 41.85 Israel 46.6044.0041.8139.7433.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:24.01 1:25.81 Israel 1:25.541:24.011:25.711:26.191:29.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.90 18.89 NR Israel 16.9021.5230.2917.8217.32
Pyraminx First 87 6.83 27.74 Israel 32.33DNF12.5738.336.83

Eyal Glam - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 190 57.42 1:02.82 Israel DNF59.681:04.231:04.5557.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 152 13.89 24.07 Israel 59.2214.9613.8931.2326.01

Eyal Zisman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.38 12.65 Israel 13.6213.2513.1511.5511.38
First 7 11.80 13.16 Israel 11.8016.4912.3912.0715.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 45.63 1:02.44 Israel 1:20.4554.2845.6357.701:15.33

Eylon Scharia - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 157 45.67 46.65 Israel 45.6746.3246.5047.1447.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 126 12.92 16.20 Israel 12.9226.0215.9414.6718.00

Eytan Giami - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 17.67 19.07 Israel 21.3917.6718.6419.3619.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 4.72 6.62 Israel 7.735.896.564.727.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:16.96 1:37.27 Israel 1:41.041:34.141:16.961:36.62DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:43.37 3:02.78 Israel 3:25.933:14.223:00.142:43.372:53.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 30.39 33.11 Israel 33.6431.9534.7533.7530.39
Pyraminx First 29 9.34 12.38 Israel 15.9516.0111.279.349.91
Skewb Final 22 12.40 15.10 Israel 18.4714.1712.6519.7712.40

Gabriel Spruch - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 151 40.82 45.38 Israel 57.7144.5645.3540.8246.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 101 10.41 11.37 Israel 10.4112.0411.1910.8712.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 53 2:14.40 2:34.29 Israel 2:51.56DNF2:33.842:17.482:14.40
Pyraminx First 92 20.56 28.25 Israel DNF35.7820.5623.6425.33
Skewb Final 65 34.99 DNF Israel 34.99DNFDNF1:13.6155.06

Gadi Chevah - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 15.15 19.58 Israel 21.9618.9617.8215.1524.05

Gal Gurevitch - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 147 13.07 22.23 Israel 29.3121.4921.0413.0724.17

Gal Mizrachi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 12.88 14.73 Israel 15.0616.5013.8112.8815.31
First 20 15.19 16.22 Israel 17.0615.3115.1916.5516.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.07 4.56 Israel 7.504.504.614.074.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 33.86 36.60 Israel 36.5636.5933.8636.66DNF
Pyraminx First 70 14.38 17.85 Israel 18.6917.8117.0614.38DNF
Skewb Final 5 6.37 10.33 Israel 16.3814.469.237.306.37

Gal Rotchiled - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 26.42 27.80 Israel 30.6327.2626.4228.4327.70

Gali Prat - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 19.20 23.75 Israel 25.1419.2028.7525.1420.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 5.95 7.58 Israel 7.167.388.215.958.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 55 1:47.00 DNF Israel 1:57.872:16.98DNFDNF1:47.00
Pyraminx First 21 7.76 11.68 Israel 12.4712.4810.407.7612.16

Gerasuniv Zcharia - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 165 15.26 49.11 Israel 15.2655.6538.7952.881:15.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 125 11.19 15.91 Israel 30.5818.3811.1916.4912.85

Geva Ben Lulu - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 154 30.81 46.17 Israel 43.5459.201:40.9430.8135.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 68 4.32 8.33 Israel 9.644.329.458.307.25
Pyraminx First 37 10.00 13.21 Israel 17.3413.1014.8611.6810.00
Skewb Final 23 10.29 15.94 Israel 15.8314.9717.0310.2919.36

Gil Benjamin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 169 40.38 50.69 Israel 40.3849.261:09.1859.6043.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 2:22.58 2:46.89 Israel 2:39.282:47.292:54.10DNF2:22.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 41 5:42.20 DNF Israel 5:42.205:59.215:53.33DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 93 21.11 32.95 Israel 21.1140.4937.21DNF21.15
Skewb Final 50 16.37 23.97 Israel 23.0233.0129.5416.3719.36

Gil Goldfarb - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 146 37.63 44.11 Israel 45.2937.631:23.3241.2545.78

Gil Heines - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 183 46.78 59.62 Israel 1:06.6246.7852.4759.771:31.19

Gilad Agai - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 9 6.63 9.75 Israel 9.5210.9711.728.756.63
First 4 5.59 8.99 Israel 9.709.719.168.115.59
Skewb Final 33 11.39 18.06 Israel 16.4733.1811.3924.2813.43

Gilay Funt - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 28.90 36.52 Israel 35.1928.9036.2739.7438.10

Guy Levy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 144 16.48 21.74 Israel 21.5822.8520.7816.4823.09

Guy Levy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 210 1:09.73 1:16.78 Israel 1:15.471:21.161:17.991:16.871:09.73

Guy Shapira - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 24.23 25.75 Israel 25.5224.4028.6424.2327.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 110 11.84 13.02 Israel 13.1349.9511.8911.8414.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 2:03.98 2:25.44 Israel 2:23.112:26.352:26.872:03.982:34.40

Hali Levari - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 160 44.81 47.84 Israel 49.1946.2948.0544.81DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 153 14.50 24.57 Israel 44.9018.3714.5019.2336.12
Pyraminx First 82 20.07 23.21 Israel 22.4020.1927.0420.07DNF
Skewb Final 59 30.64 1:00.98 Israel 1:43.6340.2330.642:01.9739.08

Harel Mael - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 36.00 39.11 Israel 40.4238.1545.9238.7536.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 94 8.67 10.95 Israel 8.6713.1420.039.2910.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 2:04.55 2:52.21 Israel 2:04.552:49.962:59.302:47.36DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 49 1:21.46 1:44.78 Israel 1:46.181:53.751:21.461:55.001:34.42
Pyraminx First 71 9.12 17.90 Israel 22.6716.4820.069.1217.16
Skewb Final 47 10.45 22.47 Israel 22.2327.5620.7710.4524.40

Hilay Yehoshua - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 201 54.99 1:08.75 Israel 56.051:27.681:02.531:57.4454.99

Hillel Kanarek - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 3:21.56 3:55.07 Israel 3:21.563:34.28DNF4:11.473:59.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 51.59 55.96 Israel 53.1951.591:02.2252.471:15.01

Idan Catriel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 164 42.29 48.94 Israel 42.291:00.5245.2644.1657.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 167 16.53 DNF Israel 17.7516.5317.41DNFDNF

Idan Chinnik - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 30.89 43.22 Canada 45.2630.8943.9651.1740.43

Idan Hollander - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 19.63 22.11 Israel 25.1319.6323.0021.8121.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 61 6.69 7.93 Israel 8.537.228.056.6910.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:21.68 1:46.17 Israel 1:41.711:48.701:48.091:49.561:21.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 3:04.39 3:14.96 Israel 3:07.973:12.823:04.393:28.713:24.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 9:37.77 Israel 9:37.77DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 44 59.28 1:08.80 Israel 1:02.671:18.0659.281:05.68DNF
Pyraminx First 36 9.53 13.18 Israel 16.5813.9613.039.5312.54

Idan Rafailov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 27.80 36.28 Israel 35.5042.0327.8031.3146.20

Ido Hogeg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 159 43.27 47.09 Israel 51.3243.2752.4745.5244.43
Pyraminx First 46 11.56 14.17 Israel 15.3312.2534.5611.5614.94

Ido Mansur - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 90 21.56 28.06 Israel 21.5624.7834.66DNF24.75

Ido Moshe - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 222 1:14.69 1:23.98 Israel 1:23.831:14.691:21.443:47.371:26.67

Ido Silvera - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 18.33 18.94 Israel DNF19.0218.8818.9118.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 4.65 6.40 Israel 7.594.656.655.586.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:24.31 1:38.98 Israel DNF1:46.151:39.671:24.311:31.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 45.82 53.80 Israel 1:04.7345.8248.361:24.4348.31
Pyraminx First 26 4.65 12.16 Israel 15.5019.7212.568.424.65
Skewb Final 35 9.53 18.33 Israel 18.849.5320.3420.0916.07

Ilai Alon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 53 11.34 14.87 Israel 18.1418.2615.0811.3911.34

Ilan Hamuel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 28.90 38.88 Israel 28.9036.8337.0642.7443.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 102 10.43 12.01 Israel 11.6813.0111.9610.4312.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 2:48.85 DNF Israel 2:48.85DNFDNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First 50 12.20 14.64 Israel 15.7213.4414.7712.20DNF

Ilay Zloof - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 173 35.27 51.80 Israel 53.4746.9454.991:23.2135.27

Itai Gefen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 31.93 39.25 Israel 41.2733.8147.9442.6831.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 135 10.98 18.12 Israel 22.5415.231:04.2610.9816.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Itamar Bar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 111 5.43 13.05 Israel 19.2115.9410.155.4313.06

Itamar Buhbut - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 27.43 42.82 Israel 44.9839.8327.4343.6645.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 112 11.18 13.07 Israel 16.4511.5517.3311.1811.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 41 7.29 13.64 Israel 15.2916.7515.5710.067.29
Skewb Final 36 17.09 19.59 Israel 17.0925.5023.2218.3017.25

Itamar Dorman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 16.23 18.03 Israel 16.2316.8818.6721.3018.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.05 5.45 Israel 5.115.587.565.665.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:20.84 1:29.90 Israel 1:36.241:20.841:35.671:29.681:24.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:56.84 3:14.57 Israel 3:22.932:56.842:59.653:23.353:21.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 34.53 39.19 Israel 34.5334.8344.9937.75DNF
Pyraminx Final 17 9.92 12.10 Israel 12.0613.2922.8010.969.92
First 19 9.95 11.52 Israel 14.3313.4110.819.9510.34
Skewb Final 1 3.61 6.92 Israel 3.618.386.705.698.40

Itay Diari - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 215 1:01.97 1:19.27 Israel 1:10.691:19.21DNF1:27.921:01.97

Itay Frankel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 231 1:57.84 2:15.41 Israel 1:59.472:26.392:31.982:20.361:57.84

Itay Halfi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 239 58.12 DNF Israel 59.43DNF1:05.3358.12DNF

Itay Hanna - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 89 19.61 27.90 Israel 24.6739.3319.6135.5823.46

Itay Malik - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 35.82 40.87 Israel 39.0543.8839.6935.8248.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 91 8.54 10.75 Israel 10.8610.4313.368.5410.96

Itay Ogintz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 156 39.01 46.45 Israel 42.1345.9651.2556.9839.01

Itay Peleg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 27.58 30.53 Israel 27.5830.8633.1730.9529.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 72 7.77 8.80 Israel 8.219.348.847.779.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 40 7.80 13.40 Israel 14.1515.3916.9410.667.80

Itay Yaacov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 56 3:31.80 DNF Israel DNF3:31.805:00.65DNSDNS

Jonathan Seidler - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 23.31 29.05 Israel 26.5028.5233.2223.3132.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:48.09 2:10.79 Israel 2:14.681:48.092:05.052:12.632:21.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 45.06 59.50 Israel 59.6745.0659.8958.951:00.24
Skewb Final 20 11.13 14.73 Israel 16.4712.1211.1318.8315.59

Joseph Benhamou - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 214 1:04.53 1:17.75 Israel 1:34.83DNF1:07.691:10.731:04.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 134 11.99 17.96 Israel 20.2627.3811.9917.5116.11

Josh Frankel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.27 12.56 Israel 11.6015.0012.1913.9010.27
First 5 10.53 13.06 Israel 12.5712.3014.30DNF10.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.24 4.33 Israel 6.254.283.245.323.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:18.39 1:24.53 Israel 1:29.301:26.641:26.011:18.391:20.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.45 21.50 Israel 23.0420.4725.0521.0020.45
Skewb Final 6 7.72 10.76 Israel 8.767.729.6613.8715.95

Karin Ficher - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.03 13.88 Israel 15.2713.2313.1516.0212.03
First 6 11.38 13.07 Israel 12.8112.8117.0513.5811.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.48 5.82 Israel 10.324.487.324.715.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 46.35 53.95 Israel 1:06.7046.3554.5951.3355.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:50.41 1:54.05 Israel 1:52.191:50.411:53.931:58.681:56.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.13 32.81 Israel 39.0627.1330.4034.5033.52
Pyraminx First 32 9.56 12.79 Israel 11.779.5610.0816.53DNF
Skewb Final 24 14.57 16.59 Israel 16.4114.5716.1920.1217.18

Kfir Zur - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 58 12.91 15.77 Israel 14.4414.7312.9128.0318.13

Lavi Yankelevitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 161 18.65 30.25 Israel 20.0918.6527.1443.5344.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Lia Sobel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 13.32 16.65 Israel 15.4418.8318.3713.3216.14
First 15 12.68 15.74 Israel 12.6816.4318.3613.4517.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.03 5.77 Israel 6.235.256.854.035.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:20.33 1:28.04 Israel 1:26.101:33.191:28.751:20.331:29.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:11.92 2:24.84 Israel 3:00.742:22.002:14.962:11.922:37.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 28.34 32.99 Israel 33.8028.3451.7530.5834.58
Pyraminx Final 12 10.08 11.35 Israel 10.1211.5313.2010.0812.40
First 5 7.25 9.13 Israel 7.469.2310.7111.407.25
Skewb Final 7 9.77 10.96 Israel 10.3010.4512.1314.339.77

Liav Ben Roohi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 194 52.43 1:05.63 Israel 54.7652.431:20.731:17.481:04.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 129 10.71 17.30 Israel 23.1319.7810.7115.7116.40

Lior Fraind - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 11.11 14.70 Israel 15.0611.1117.2513.4715.57
First 16 14.33 15.74 Israel 15.2414.8014.3317.1918.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 3.08 6.10 Israel 6.455.689.376.163.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:03.65 1:14.53 Israel 1:08.791:12.061:26.151:22.731:03.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 31.11 33.53 Israel 31.1132.9539.1232.8234.82
Skewb Final 32 7.84 17.65 Israel 22.3918.037.8427.0312.54

Lior Michael Berlan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 172 39.54 51.38 Israel 1:00.1839.5446.7456.6450.75
Pyraminx First 85 10.18 24.53 Israel 28.9623.1327.6722.7910.18

Lior Shoval - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 213 1:04.54 1:17.68 Israel 1:28.681:18.541:22.011:12.491:04.54

Lir Bar Nachum - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 26.73 41.94 Israel DNF26.7337.2056.6431.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 117 8.90 14.76 Israel 12.6616.208.9015.4326.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 2:29.58 2:43.77 Israel 2:30.902:52.622:47.78DNF2:29.58

Liya Avraham - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 216 1:11.85 1:20.27 Israel 1:25.651:15.501:45.241:19.671:11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 159 15.76 29.84 Israel 35.1530.6615.7626.0932.78

Loni Karmon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Skewb Final 55 16.65 32.70 Israel 42.84DNF29.4116.6525.84

Lucas Mounayer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 4:14.55 4:29.54 Israel 4:14.554:25.06DNF4:39.424:24.13
Pyraminx First 60 15.28 16.07 Israel 15.3021.2117.1215.2815.80
Skewb Final 40 10.48 20.25 Israel 14.6820.9525.1710.4825.12

Mandi Shertman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 8 7.09 9.74 Israel 9.7810.837.098.61DNF
First 9 7.37 9.98 Israel 7.379.0811.8810.949.92

Maor Youavian - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 12.52 14.82 Israel 16.0312.5218.8614.6113.83
First 21 12.85 16.35 Israel 15.3716.2517.4217.7312.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.52 5.33 Israel 5.155.50DNF4.525.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 58.23 1:03.06 Israel 1:08.2558.231:10.651:02.4158.51

Matanel Saidian - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 149 41.49 44.83 Israel 41.4944.0144.1546.3258.19

Matar Gev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 17.66 22.25 Israel 17.6621.0924.8122.1523.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 165 6.30 DNF Israel 6.30DNF6.78DNF8.09

Meir Demre - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 206 1:00.69 1:14.05 Israel 1:05.751:35.611:00.692:13.131:00.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 157 10.53 26.95 Israel 28.5510.5333.7218.5838.38

Menachem Mendel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 16.25 20.23 Israel 25.5321.8316.8216.2522.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 4.16 6.30 Israel 6.925.164.166.8115.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:12.39 1:19.78 Israel 1:28.031:12.391:13.631:18.691:27.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:24.12 2:42.93 Israel 2:31.222:50.972:46.602:24.122:53.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 34.42 54.67 Israel 34.421:06.7742.97DNF54.26
Skewb Final 61 10.55 DNF Israel 10.5510.5812.41DNFDNF

Mendi Amitay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 155 33.87 46.37 Israel 33.871:36.3756.2646.9435.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 75 6.43 9.37 Israel 11.786.438.268.0812.93
Pyraminx First 22 9.63 11.91 Israel 9.6313.8611.0014.4810.87
Skewb Final 10 4.64 12.37 Israel 11.054.6410.4915.5617.14

Meni Eliav - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 147 30.99 44.44 Israel DNF42.1230.9945.1646.04

Mevaser Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 106 9.82 12.78 Israel 15.5911.0317.3511.719.82

Micha Kapouliansky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 32.23 38.50 Israel 32.2335.6540.4739.6940.15

Michael Elgavi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 28.21 30.29 Israel 28.3228.21DNF30.2332.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:59.98 2:18.70 Israel 1:59.982:20.462:17.052:26.102:18.59

Michael Glasner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 14.97 18.05 Israel 14.9721.2217.6615.8120.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 5.14 6.31 Israel 6.167.486.115.146.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:00.91 1:01.78 Israel 1:02.951:01.051:00.911:05.571:01.33

Michael Oron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 181 49.96 57.79 Israel 59.7457.4656.161:02.3349.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 156 20.43 26.33 Israel 21.5320.4338.0027.1130.36

Michal Ziv - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 170 48.19 50.75 Israel 48.281:07.5848.1953.7750.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 151 18.63 23.88 Israel 23.0318.6329.8622.4826.13

Moshe Zev Bleiwas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 21.63 32.65 Israel 35.4635.1037.0327.3821.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 6.91 7.63 Israel 7.697.756.918.177.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 2:41.43 DNF Israel DNF2:41.43DNF2:57.232:44.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 41 39.07 1:06.72 Israel 1:14.7257.181:09.981:13.0139.07

Moskovitz Eyal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 34.76 39.12 Israel 39.2841.7648.1434.7636.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 162 11.65 32.23 Israel 12.011:11.58DNF11.6513.11

Nadav Shmuel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 184 41.43 1:00.12 Israel 1:14.9256.7241.431:28.2548.72

Natan Ohana - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 34.93 37.61 Israel 38.3834.9337.9338.3036.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 109 3.79 13.00 Israel 17.59DNF3.7911.2710.13

Nati Barkan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 234 18.54 DNF Israel DNF22.2318.9418.54DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 7.28 7.77 Israel 7.2811.847.847.657.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 47 53.89 1:22.08 Israel 1:19.1353.891:46.871:55.321:00.23

Naveh Kozik - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 207 52.69 1:14.11 Israel 1:19.871:13.8352.691:08.631:32.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 168 18.28 DNF Israel DNF19.7218.28DNF24.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 51 1:54.86 2:21.05 Israel 1:54.862:26.052:08.412:28.682:35.04
Pyraminx First 65 11.75 16.64 Israel 11.7522.9613.7321.5514.65
Skewb Final 49 10.55 23.50 Israel 18.8810.5522.6637.4728.97

Nehorai Elmakayes - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 28.96 38.11 Israel 42.5032.8139.0345.9528.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 63 7.63 8.06 Israel 7.998.178.0111.967.63
Skewb Final 29 9.09 17.48 Israel 22.2719.3011.1821.979.09

Nehorai Seboni - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 198 58.29 1:07.39 Israel 1:05.141:06.081:10.941:16.4458.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 145 14.83 21.97 Israel 21.4629.4337.6615.0214.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Netanel Deutsch - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 13.99 15.40 Israel 16.6913.9916.0116.1714.02
First 14 12.54 15.09 Israel 15.6913.5812.5417.3716.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 5.02 5.99 Israel 6.636.275.065.027.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 58.53 1:04.25 Israel 58.531:02.501:08.651:01.601:18.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:40.35 1:46.97 Israel 1:40.351:48.051:47.311:47.441:46.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.20 23.91 Israel 24.0322.2026.8222.4325.26
Pyraminx First 27 10.76 12.17 Israel 10.7613.4311.8313.4511.25

Nevo Dessau - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 34.53 36.07 Israel 34.5335.3139.0234.9337.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 80 6.66 9.57 Israel 9.079.6910.046.669.94

Nir Arzi Arviv - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 15.83 20.05 Israel 18.8815.8320.5320.7521.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.54 5.87 Israel 3.546.395.675.558.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 2:23.81 2:39.27 Israel 2:23.812:28.92DNF2:54.822:34.07

Nir Zweibiel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 146 15.44 22.13 Israel DNF15.4420.1725.8020.41

Nisan Atiya - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 26.77 32.52 Israel 36.7133.4327.4237.8026.77

Nisim Izhar Levy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 20.27 25.17 Israel 26.4926.9120.2724.3424.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 76 7.50 9.43 Israel 7.509.8311.378.959.50
Pyraminx First 63 10.01 16.34 Israel 10.0118.8818.0419.5812.10

Niv Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 29.08 30.94 Israel DNF32.3329.0829.2431.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.00 5.74 Israel 6.255.545.436.955.00
Pyraminx Final 10 6.89 9.76 Israel 8.1611.959.1713.656.89
First 7 7.50 9.73 Israel 7.5010.5210.6214.718.06

Noam Ben-Shaanan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.70 13.58 Israel 16.1113.5513.7611.7013.42
First 12 12.79 14.52 Israel 19.2112.7912.9414.9715.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.79 5.29 Israel 5.796.915.492.794.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:12.82 1:17.03 Israel 1:12.821:21.161:14.641:33.301:15.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:27.40 2:39.54 Israel 2:48.662:27.403:08.112:31.092:38.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 27.37 36.82 Israel 33.0839.5142.8137.8627.37
Pyraminx First 24 6.80 11.99 Israel DNF12.3412.4111.216.80
Skewb Final 9 5.91 11.58 Israel 11.835.9114.799.6513.26

Noam Goldfarb - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 32.21 35.16 Israel 35.8932.2133.0036.6040.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 90 6.04 10.33 Israel DNF6.0411.1312.607.25

Noam Kotlovski - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 34.00 41.85 Israel 43.2634.0039.2143.08DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 79 6.42 9.55 Israel 8.2210.686.429.7516.21
Pyraminx First 62 9.30 16.25 Israel 15.779.30DNF19.5413.43
Skewb Final 46 17.88 22.33 Israel 23.4917.8823.1320.9622.89

Noam Meir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 13.50 16.14 Israel 13.5017.2817.6114.9616.18
First 18 14.52 16.12 Israel 20.4717.6415.1615.5714.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 5.71 7.58 Israel 6.597.635.718.538.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:00.36 1:13.48 Israel 1:00.362:07.301:15.661:14.631:10.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:16.32 2:38.10 Israel 3:19.782:16.322:18.173:01.832:34.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 33.05 38.35 Israel 33.0551.4035.2146.2733.57
Pyraminx First 45 8.04 14.05 Israel 8.0433.6112.1620.659.35

Noam Patishi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 16.38 19.76 Israel 19.2818.0516.3829.0021.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:19.03 2:38.47 Israel 2:50.332:19.032:34.422:50.442:30.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 47.75 53.04 Israel 52.4947.75DNF49.8656.77
Pyraminx Final 11 8.41 9.96 Israel 10.138.418.6611.0812.72
First 20 8.31 11.59 Israel 16.128.3114.959.919.90
Skewb Final 11 7.21 12.62 Israel 13.1817.0312.097.2112.60

Noga Sadot - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 161 37.75 48.23 Israel 1:06.351:01.3441.1737.7542.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 128 11.71 16.66 Israel 11.7116.5616.0624.4017.35

Nov Dor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 233 15.25 DNF Israel 15.2517.2419.03DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 55.07 1:02.57 Israel 55.071:01.581:13.471:04.251:01.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:04.00 2:16.90 Israel 2:26.872:04.002:19.782:21.202:09.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.31 31.70 Israel 32.5035.9434.4128.1826.31
Skewb Final 19 6.65 14.73 Israel 15.956.6520.2317.5510.70

Oded Halfi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 33.73 37.00 Israel 37.391:19.6333.7338.0935.53
Pyraminx First 43 11.81 13.95 Israel 13.7512.1715.9311.81DNF

Ofek Egozi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 30.03 32.78 Israel 30.0332.3332.7333.2835.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 86 8.83 10.05 Israel 8.8310.879.5113.789.77
Pyraminx Final 19 9.05 12.86 Israel 11.049.0515.2912.2516.39
First 18 8.53 11.49 Israel 8.5313.9115.3611.529.04
Skewb Final 18 2.47 NR 14.46 Israel 16.932.4718.018.4418.52

Ofek Hugi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 224 59.44 1:26.85 Israel 1:36.96DNF1:27.4159.441:16.19

Omer Eliyahu - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 57 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNS

Omer Haronovitsh - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 238 46.29 DNF Israel DNF1:14.1052.99DNF46.29

Omer Zigdon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 22.37 26.99 Israel 26.9522.3726.8127.2237.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 5.84 7.43 Israel 6.138.428.128.045.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:31.59 1:43.52 Israel 1:42.391:55.031:57.241:31.591:33.14
Pyraminx First 49 10.27 14.51 Israel 14.9910.2714.6517.2313.90

Omri Behar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 228 1:07.75 1:41.82 Israel 1:34.661:07.752:19.201:11.592:21.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 130 14.14 17.37 Israel 18.9514.1419.7715.7217.43

Omri Harari - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 204 48.01 1:11.20 Israel 1:21.681:20.6848.0158.151:14.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 160 24.76 29.87 Israel 32.2924.7630.2158.3727.12
Pyraminx First 75 10.27 19.44 Israel 19.9023.0516.9021.5310.27

Omri Minsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 225 1:08.80 1:26.86 Israel 1:34.821:37.421:24.111:08.801:21.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 98 7.51 11.21 Israel 11.5611.567.5110.5212.88

Omry Noam - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 12.76 15.39 Israel 17.3413.4115.4617.2912.76
First 23 14.31 16.55 Israel 14.3118.0220.1016.2115.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.36 4.68 Israel 4.395.044.614.365.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 59.79 1:03.07 Israel 59.861:09.1459.791:05.471:03.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:58.06 2:03.84 Israel 2:11.432:02.561:58.061:58.112:10.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 32.05 40.25 Israel 52.9442.1145.5832.0533.05

Opek Shefer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 148 34.71 44.48 Israel 52.2747.3834.7144.7941.28

Ophir Raz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 16.62 17.94 Israel 20.0118.3318.1916.6217.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 4.98 6.37 Israel 8.194.986.316.246.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 33.87 44.10 Israel 33.8745.19DNF35.0852.04
Pyraminx First 38 9.71 13.24 Israel DNF11.849.7114.8013.09
Skewb Final 12 7.87 13.13 Israel 11.7813.3814.22DNF7.87

Or Belams - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 23.54 27.77 Israel 31.4032.0726.1025.8023.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 5.97 6.59 Israel 7.555.976.936.656.19
Pyraminx First 33 8.99 12.81 Israel 13.528.9913.42DNF11.50
Skewb Final 34 8.98 18.23 Israel 23.0424.0717.668.9813.99

Or Gozal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 38.56 41.71 Israel 40.111:13.2239.1145.9238.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 124 13.69 15.77 Israel 17.0313.6921.6014.0116.26

Or Kalimi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 150 32.66 45.20 Israel 49.8432.6655.4741.5844.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 141 15.84 20.91 Israel 19.6922.4915.8425.3520.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Or Orsatti - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 24.11 26.71 Israel 28.1734.5225.0524.1126.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 166 8.63 DNF Israel 8.63DNFDNF26.9616.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 46 1:09.70 1:15.80 Israel 1:10.151:09.701:18.421:34.491:18.84

Or Shahar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 21.92 28.29 Israel 29.1026.9428.8321.9231.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 67 7.72 8.31 Israel 11.467.728.758.467.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:39.53 1:45.03 Israel 1:39.622:06.641:55.901:39.531:39.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 3:36.82 4:21.88 Israel 4:11.923:36.824:40.684:43.154:13.04
Pyraminx First 42 11.02 13.95 Israel 11.0216.5413.3917.1311.91
Skewb Final 39 16.58 20.22 Israel 17.2016.5823.0725.7120.39

Ori Apel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 48 10.13 14.33 Israel 10.1312.8218.71DNF11.46
Skewb Final 15 12.16 14.22 Israel 12.4312.1624.0514.4615.77

Ori Brodsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 166 43.34 49.11 Israel 43.3445.3959.1156.9644.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 121 6.31 14.99 Israel 20.446.3112.0612.4735.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 86 21.49 25.46 Israel 25.0023.7927.6039.5821.49

Raphael Bleiwas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 37.76 39.16 Israel 37.76DNF39.4737.8840.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 65 7.06 8.14 Israel 7.847.427.069.1510.73

Ravid Levy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 223 1:05.16 1:24.87 Israel 1:45.381:26.121:05.161:25.531:22.96

Reem Kanyas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 199 1:00.04 1:07.44 Israel 1:03.381:16.151:15.581:00.041:03.35

Refael Chdad - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 18.81 20.23 Israel 20.2121.1019.3721.2518.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 5.88 6.41 Israel 6.466.995.886.256.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:31.63 1:52.60 Israel 2:03.591:31.63DNF1:48.881:45.34

Reut Sharkaz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 29.07 31.50 Israel 37.1029.0730.2635.1229.12
Pyraminx First 52 13.67 14.71 Israel 16.0713.7613.6715.6714.70
Skewb Final 51 9.56 25.67 Israel 21.169.5634.6121.2546.59

Roee Vainrub - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.27 14.00 Israel 14.8017.8012.2714.0513.16
First 22 12.11 16.42 Israel 14.9418.7118.1016.2112.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 4.33 6.19 Israel 5.334.336.319.906.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:25.18 1:28.41 Israel 1:27.551:32.261:34.881:25.181:25.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 29.49 36.58 Israel 44.7531.7129.4949.0233.28

Roei Levi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 30.89 41.83 Israel 41.0441.571:11.3742.8730.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 108 9.91 12.87 Israel 9.98DNF14.8113.839.91

Roei Perel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.54 14.53 Israel 14.6313.5415.8913.5615.41
First 11 11.70 14.47 Israel 18.0111.7016.0413.9113.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.48 4.78 Israel 5.844.793.726.943.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:05.02 1:13.10 Israel 1:05.021:17.311:13.031:08.951:24.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:19.23 2:23.09 Israel 2:21.952:23.542:27.182:19.232:23.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.98 32.47 Israel 33.6726.9833.40DNF30.33

Roey Saban - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 158 41.13 46.68 Israel 41.1344.9544.5850.5152.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 69 9.99 17.37 Israel 17.1316.2720.3818.729.99
Skewb Final 58 20.56 39.77 Israel 41.1033.5144.7020.561:12.70

Roey Yeffet - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 67 9.03 17.01 Israel 9.9121.9021.5819.539.03

Rom Levy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 220 1:16.95 1:23.43 Israel DNF1:20.251:23.281:16.951:26.76

Ron Drach - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 175 36.41 52.42 Israel 50.6651.591:08.5936.4155.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 2:12.67 2:43.42 Israel 2:58.632:12.672:32.812:43.792:53.65
Pyraminx First 34 11.06 12.84 Israel 11.0613.2613.3115.1111.96
Skewb Final 48 13.47 22.51 Israel 21.2534.0326.2420.0513.47

Ron Libman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 15.21 17.57 Israel 15.2115.3519.5220.7817.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 78 5.15 9.50 Israel 5.1515.599.908.639.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:21.51 1:30.68 Israel 1:21.511:29.091:47.011:35.411:27.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 3:10.73 3:41.12 Israel 3:10.733:29.453:49.054:16.053:44.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 8:16.97 Israel DNF8:16.97
Pyraminx First 28 10.37 12.24 Israel 10.3712.4211.1113.2021.60

Roni Peleg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Roy Nevo Michrowski - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 24.02 26.22 Israel 24.0229.8325.4725.2727.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 81 3.55 9.64 Israel 11.8612.693.558.448.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 2:04.90 2:10.80 Israel 2:10.902:15.09DNF2:04.902:06.42
Pyraminx First 44 13.16 14.02 Israel 14.0413.1616.1713.7014.32
Skewb Final 31 14.67 17.57 Israel 29.1214.6718.3416.7017.67

Roy Tamir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 14.23 16.65 Israel 14.2323.8417.9916.6915.27
First 13 14.19 15.01 Israel 15.2215.2814.1915.7914.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.59 3.23 NR Israel 2.943.003.762.59DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:17.28 1:24.25 Israel 1:28.471:17.281:22.921:27.961:21.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Israel DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.99 25.64 Israel 27.8823.9926.1826.5224.23
Pyraminx Final 2 5.97 7.16 Israel 7.147.74DNF6.595.97
First 2 5.25 6.05 Israel 6.135.256.638.455.39
Skewb Final 2 3.85 7.58 Israel 8.333.8516.146.447.98

Sagi Kerman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 237 46.09 DNF Israel DNF46.09DNFDNFDNF
Skewb Final 42 12.92 20.71 Israel 23.9912.9219.3618.7824.97

Sarusi Adiel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 197 57.32 1:07.33 Israel 57.321:08.041:05.491:08.461:23.23

Shabtai Tsur - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 28.53 37.74 Israel 35.18DNF28.5332.2345.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 104 5.94 12.26 Israel 13.4114.3112.125.9411.26

Shachar Avni - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 211 56.86 1:17.51 Israel 1:19.941:09.361:23.2456.861:48.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 137 11.18 18.38 Israel 41.1614.8519.0321.2611.18

Shahaf Gargir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 179 51.50 55.11 Israel 57.4957.1252.9151.5055.30

Shaun Spruch - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 229 58.45 1:47.18 Israel 2:23.341:25.872:30.1958.451:32.34

Sheffi Altman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 17.42 20.70 Israel 18.7217.4222.9120.4829.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 3.87 6.96 Israel 8.203.878.244.458.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:28.12 1:39.41 Israel 1:32.481:48.551:53.941:37.191:28.12

Shenhav Shkalim - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 28.79 34.40 Israel 46.8330.7433.5138.9628.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 122 8.67 15.24 Israel DNF15.0316.278.6714.43
Pyraminx First 80 11.55 21.17 Israel 11.5522.2914.78DNF26.45
Skewb Final 52 23.34 29.21 Israel 23.3425.1230.5231.98DNF

Shetman Ranel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 221 1:11.27 1:23.63 Israel 1:52.941:29.221:11.271:26.491:15.17

Shimi Segal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 24.69 26.25 Israel 24.6926.3427.2725.1329.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 2.93 6.29 Israel 13.916.385.802.936.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:56.62 2:07.36 Israel 2:01.442:12.992:14.782:07.661:56.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 43 59.47 1:08.66 Israel 1:10.081:08.921:17.171:06.9859.47
Pyraminx First 39 9.43 13.27 Israel DNF11.909.4312.7215.19
Skewb Final 16 6.84 14.29 Israel 22.096.8412.5915.9114.36

Shlomit Yakobov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 217 1:06.28 1:20.58 Israel 1:06.281:17.20DNF1:34.701:09.84

Shlomo Ben Shalom - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 23.91 32.77 Israel 23.91DNF25.2547.4825.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 73 4.45 9.15 Israel 10.4710.647.734.459.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 50 1:24.31 1:53.92 Israel 2:34.462:54.191:38.051:24.311:29.26
Pyraminx First 57 9.03 15.65 Israel 14.1423.6821.6211.199.03

Shoham Avraham - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 33.55 41.02 Israel 42.2739.1342.4433.5541.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 88 7.66 10.28 Israel 15.428.4611.137.6611.26

Sholi Weinfeld - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 15.67 18.79 Israel DNF18.3615.6719.1218.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 4.61 6.07 Israel 5.888.036.274.616.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:10.44 1:18.90 Israel 1:12.951:22.281:10.441:23.061:21.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:04.59 2:17.88 Israel 2:20.072:16.062:04.592:24.812:17.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 54 40.96 DNF Israel DNF40.9657.04DNF53.60
Pyraminx Final 6 7.24 9.35 Israel 8.7314.447.249.429.91
First 10 6.75 10.20 Israel 6.7514.359.9111.539.17
Skewb Final 8 6.20 11.10 Israel 6.2012.5312.1718.228.59

Shoval Safir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 12.90 16.97 Israel 17.2617.5517.0612.9016.58
First 19 14.85 16.13 Israel 16.3715.8116.2016.5514.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 5.09 5.90 Israel 8.536.235.096.275.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:17.67 1:24.59 Israel 1:19.781:23.831:30.721:30.161:17.67

Shuka Bergman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 16.63 20.57 Israel 21.4517.1116.6323.1523.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 3.75 6.40 Israel 6.776.783.758.495.65

Shvo Kehati - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 33.80 40.53 Israel 43.0633.8040.5637.9852.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 118 4.94 14.82 Israel 15.8714.9216.554.9413.68

Tal Herscovitz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 30.53 32.88 Israel 34.0637.8931.3933.1830.53

Tal Moshel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 91 14.86 28.24 Israel 14.8619.38DNF46.7618.58
Skewb Final 56 21.14 33.06 Israel 30.4933.3635.3338.5221.14

Tal Rojansky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 25.35 28.40 Israel 35.6625.3528.8727.1829.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 77 7.89 9.45 Israel 9.359.477.899.5410.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 2:01.89 2:09.36 Israel 2:01.892:02.982:13.042:20.102:12.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 3:56.55 4:13.52 Israel 4:12.524:10.573:56.554:48.644:17.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 48 1:08.47 1:33.87 Israel 1:54.421:39.731:08.471:34.691:27.18

Tohar Hameiri - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 202 49.14 1:08.92 Israel 1:29.161:14.7449.141:17.4654.56

Tomer Haimov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 32.47 37.24 Israel 37.3347.6133.1641.2332.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 114 7.36 13.64 Israel 14.857.3611.6914.7914.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 2:10.13 2:28.15 Israel DNF2:10.132:16.242:22.362:45.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 52 1:51.68 2:30.58 Israel 2:32.572:48.381:51.682:10.80DNF
Skewb Final 37 12.11 19.60 Israel 26.4518.8212.1116.4623.52

Tomer Levi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 21.41 28.76 Israel 36.7722.6521.4126.8737.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 5.04 7.38 Israel 8.855.047.916.108.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:19.54 1:32.32 Israel 1:20.491:48.291:19.541:52.251:28.17

Tomer Mukamel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 177 45.79 54.32 Israel 53.011:02.7045.791:03.7847.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 150 13.91 23.44 Israel 21.5526.9121.8613.9132.01
Pyraminx First 54 7.22 14.94 Israel 7.2214.1117.4116.9013.82

Tomer Tourgeman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 27.67 35.84 Israel 1:01.5636.0335.4127.6736.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 70 3.56 8.43 Israel 11.467.378.459.473.56

Tommy Tanaka - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 19.00 20.63 Israel 26.0920.8919.0020.8820.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 5.72 6.49 Israel 6.646.036.815.727.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:16.38 1:20.72 Israel 1:18.201:25.321:16.381:18.641:31.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:22.83 2:47.85 Israel 2:58.232:40.892:57.702:44.972:22.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Israel DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 33.18 37.35 Israel 44.7138.1539.8133.1834.08
Pyraminx Final 18 10.53 12.61 Israel DNF16.0210.6611.1510.53
First 12 6.32 10.41 Israel 7.1012.7819.3011.356.32

Tzur Amishav - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 57 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 79 11.08 21.15 Israel 11.08DNF23.5120.5119.43
Skewb Final 30 14.70 17.48 Israel 15.6521.6414.70DNF15.15

Udi Amitay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 144 32.99 43.31 Israel 42.0832.9949.9249.8038.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 4.65 6.83 Israel 4.654.737.748.039.34
Pyraminx First 59 11.00 15.83 Israel DNF14.6112.4411.0020.44
Skewb Final 41 12.78 20.40 Israel 31.3029.1416.4015.6512.78

Uliel Lavy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 227 1:13.48 1:39.49 Israel 1:13.482:06.881:28.661:22.942:08.30

Uri Dvash - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 152 42.75 45.67 Israel 42.8842.7551.5648.5645.58

Yahav Dilmon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:53.48 2:03.86 Israel 2:02.602:02.771:53.482:06.202:07.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.21 26.74 Israel 20.2125.2229.0933.1925.90
Skewb Final 3 7.38 9.09 Israel 9.259.6910.657.388.32

Yair Borenstein - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 25.37 36.56 Israel 40.3238.7434.9325.3736.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 96 8.29 11.02 Israel 11.1912.00DNF8.299.88

Yair Fingerhut - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 19.25 24.23 Israel 26.0019.2524.1235.3122.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 103 6.07 12.08 Israel 23.376.756.076.11DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 66 11.43 17.00 Israel 16.2611.4319.1917.0217.73

Yair Israel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 34.41 36.46 Israel 46.4734.4137.3036.8935.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 6.70 7.85 Israel DNF7.688.167.706.70

Yair Israelov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 26.13 28.37 Israel 28.9528.8827.2826.1329.47

Yair Yitzak Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 31.17 34.11 Israel 31.4131.1736.3448.5034.57

Yakir Goldberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.39 12.58 Israel 13.4212.9111.3914.8111.41
First 9 10.82 13.57 Israel 15.1414.2413.3213.1510.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.75 4.06 Israel 4.943.712.753.536.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 52.70 59.81 Israel 1:00.0952.701:05.451:01.5257.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:18.94 2:21.66 Israel 2:19.912:18.942:23.462:21.612:42.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 34.03 40.65 Israel 49.3434.0346.6236.3139.03
Pyraminx Final 5 7.08 9.20 Israel 8.927.0810.199.049.63
First 16 9.45 11.36 Israel 9.4511.6111.1712.8311.29
Skewb Final 17 10.97 14.31 Israel 18.7113.2510.9717.9711.70

Yakir Malca - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 36.70 39.14 Israel DNF37.4642.6236.7037.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 113 9.61 13.35 Israel 12.029.6114.6513.3819.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 2:14.69 2:27.40 Israel 2:32.942:19.942:14.692:37.242:29.31

Yali Pas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 226 1:33.61 1:38.63 Israel 2:00.171:33.611:35.361:35.811:44.72

Yehonatan Ben Artzi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 23.72 25.66 Israel 30.1223.7226.1526.1124.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 89 6.16 10.32 Israel 12.2811.227.456.1615.56

Yehonatan Hershkovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 35.76 38.66 Israel 39.49DNF40.6835.7635.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 119 12.20 14.86 Israel 14.8517.3514.4012.2015.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 DNF Israel DNFDNF

Yehonatan Israel Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 29.68 41.38 Israel 33.9352.4529.6845.2944.93

Yehonatan Ohev Tzion - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 193 45.68 1:04.78 Israel 51.68DNF54.2345.681:28.44

Yoav Carmel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 30.02 35.19 Israel 37.0533.5035.0253.5430.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 82 6.24 9.64 Israel 6.2417.5910.969.488.49

Yoav Dalal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 188 35.55 1:02.18 Israel 35.551:12.631:49.781:09.9243.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 136 15.83 18.20 Israel 15.8317.651:06.8519.2617.70

Yoav Fattal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 30.37 33.74 Israel 35.9631.9934.7634.4730.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 64 6.82 8.08 Israel 8.667.219.616.828.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 67 2:45.85 DNF Israel 2:55.202:45.852:54.60DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 4:00.68 Israel DNF4:00.68
Pyraminx First 73 12.46 18.52 Israel 50.6121.0016.7517.8012.46

Yoav Flem - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 24.13 29.26 Israel 32.0624.1339.0328.3027.42

Yoav Hefer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 18.06 19.92 Israel 21.1518.0619.3222.0919.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 6.50 7.41 Israel 9.498.077.157.026.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:29.13 1:44.30 Israel 2:02.17DNF1:29.131:38.651:32.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:30.69 2:47.60 Israel 2:30.692:36.162:51.793:03.082:54.84
Pyraminx First 35 9.74 13.00 Israel 16.0912.35DNF10.579.74

Yochay Ben Hayun - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 205 1:03.01 1:13.39 Israel 1:22.611:08.671:03.011:08.911:22.59

Yoel Altman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 15.36 17.72 Israel 15.3617.5817.6624.8317.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.27 4.47 Israel 2.274.744.664.025.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:25.66 1:31.57 Israel 1:41.911:28.751:38.161:27.801:25.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 3:39.77 4:10.29 Israel 3:39.773:47.884:48.074:12.174:30.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 42 56.16 1:07.30 Israel 59.2956.161:08.031:14.591:15.23
Pyraminx Final 14 4.65 11.47 Israel 10.8014.4810.8812.744.65
First 6 7.61 9.49 Israel 7.6110.0511.199.448.99

Yonatan Zuckerman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 178 47.13 54.69 Israel 53.9053.1357.051:12.1247.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 140 15.09 20.30 Israel 19.3921.1015.0920.4121.11

Yoni Levy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 219 1:15.98 1:22.29 Israel 1:32.081:26.851:18.271:15.981:21.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 158 19.02 29.80 Israel 41.7628.2319.0219.40DNF

Yoni Strassberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 13.92 17.90 Israel 25.2415.8818.8119.0113.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.68 5.12 Israel 5.405.104.854.686.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:08.96 1:21.83 Israel 1:22.601:08.961:19.251:34.131:23.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 33.22 40.24 Israel 38.6241.2540.8645.1233.22
Pyraminx First 61 8.84 16.18 Israel 8.8414.1022.4118.4815.96

Yosef Gottlieb - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 18.32 19.64 Israel 18.3221.3222.4919.0818.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 4.47 5.93 Israel 7.835.315.974.476.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 3:55.10 4:05.31 Israel 3:55.103:55.204:25.273:55.454:27.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 25.40 37.26 Israel 25.401:12.0236.1535.7839.84
Pyraminx First 25 8.72 12.14 Israel 8.7212.8012.4315.1411.20
Skewb Final 13 10.66 13.51 Israel 14.9110.6615.5011.2214.40

Yotam Gradsztajn - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 28.68 32.39 Israel 33.3933.9728.6829.8034.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 5.38 7.80 Israel 8.369.378.555.386.48
Skewb Final 54 23.44 29.42 Israel 33.8532.5625.1230.5823.44

Yuval Galon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 235 34.57 DNF Israel DNF34.5736.17DNF34.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 115 6.59 13.65 Israel 11.3815.9714.326.5915.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:10.00 2:21.96 Israel 2:10.002:35.632:17.15DNF2:13.10
Pyraminx First 94 21.41 33.35 Israel 21.4133.7830.56DNF35.71
Skewb Final 53 17.52 29.37 Israel 29.9633.7824.3840.2917.52

Yuval Katzenelson - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 13.13 15.54 Israel 16.2714.8715.6316.1113.13
First 24 15.93 16.70 Israel 19.7715.9316.0816.2617.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.95 5.70 Israel 7.505.054.955.776.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 51.85 1:02.50 Israel 1:23.501:02.7551.851:03.471:01.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:02.20 2:10.68 Israel 2:02.202:06.512:02.842:22.702:40.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 27.79 30.49 Israel 34.6727.7927.8528.9637.96
Pyraminx Final 20 8.37 13.20 Israel 11.4718.308.3713.2214.92
First 8 7.56 9.81 Israel 12.998.389.927.5611.12
Skewb Final 21 11.13 15.00 Israel 17.3513.3411.1314.3230.53

Yuval Zaguri - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 18.11 24.96 Israel 24.7824.0228.2826.0718.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 71 8.11 8.66 Israel 8.908.518.118.5812.36

Ziv Landau - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 236 42.43 DNF Israel 48.6342.43DNFDNF42.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 116 13.62 13.90 Israel 13.8113.6217.9213.9613.93

Ziv Mazaki - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 163 34.68 48.72 Israel 34.681:06.4338.731:00.8346.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 139 11.17 19.52 Israel 17.7320.4111.1720.4325.44

Zohar Milshtein - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 182 44.76 59.27 Israel 1:07.24DNF44.7650.361:00.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 131 15.36 17.67 Israel 17.161:09.7516.3915.3619.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 2:38.25 DNF Israel DNF2:38.252:59.51DNFDNF