Inner Mongolia 2010


Date
Jul 24, 2010
City
Chifeng, Inner Mongolia, China
Venue

Jingxiang Hotel

Address
Huohua Middle Road
Details

Venue Location

Website
Inner Mongolia 2010 website
WCA Delegates
Chris Krueger and Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Contact

Fangyuan Chang

Information

Registration fee is 30 RMB.

Events
Competitors
73
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.40 NR 12.65 China 9.4013.3614.1312.2112.38
2 Fubo Wang (王富博) 12.90 14.14 China 15.0815.6612.9013.8313.52
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.46 14.22 China 13.4614.8413.6814.1315.94
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.59 14.56 China 16.4111.5913.43DNF13.84
5 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 11.47 15.23 China 15.0511.4718.8416.8813.75
6 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 12.80 15.47 China 12.8017.4016.9612.9716.47
7 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 14.61 15.53 China 14.6116.0517.6314.9715.56
8 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 14.69 15.55 China 15.7115.1318.3815.8014.69
9 Zheng Li (李政) 13.36 15.96 China 17.0315.3016.0816.5013.36
10 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 14.22 16.16 China 21.2815.6114.2216.3316.55
11 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 13.55 16.26 China 19.5513.5519.1115.9113.75
12 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 14.72 16.32 China 16.2717.5314.7217.1115.59
13 Liang Sun (孙良) 13.25 16.34 China 14.5913.2518.3117.4716.97
14 Kai Han (韩铠) 16.00 16.49 China 16.9416.3616.1816.0017.18
15 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 14.90 17.21 China 18.0314.9021.3617.6815.91
16 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 13.69 17.26 China 15.9013.6918.3017.8318.06
17 Xianzong Meng (孟宪宗) 14.93 17.40 China 17.0614.9320.0318.9416.21
18 Fujun Shi (时富军) 16.84 17.42 China 16.8417.1618.1318.5916.96
19 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 13.96 17.48 China 13.9617.7116.7118.0319.21
20 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 14.47 17.67 China 17.3314.4716.6519.0246.02
21 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 16.05 18.45 China 16.0516.5019.8020.8119.05
22 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 16.19 18.47 China 18.2716.8820.2723.6916.19
23 Kai Liu (刘恺) 13.31 18.55 China 13.3116.5615.1823.9124.43
24 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 15.18 18.75 China 22.7518.6820.5317.0515.18
25 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 15.56 18.80 China 15.5619.0322.0618.3019.06
26 Xu Liu (刘旭) 13.58 18.84 China 36.3024.9713.5817.2114.34
27 Hao Zhang (张昊) 15.30 18.94 China 16.6122.6615.3022.0618.16
28 Hao Wang (王皓) 16.21 19.31 China 18.6316.2119.5919.7221.80
29 Jian Wang (王坚) 17.11 19.38 China 20.0318.1920.2219.9117.11
30 Fang Qin (秦方) 13.38 19.65 China 13.3822.1816.8021.1321.02
31 Haiyang Dong (董海阳) 16.97 20.11 China 17.9116.9723.1622.5819.83
32 Jun Zhao (赵军) 17.93 20.19 China 23.4720.5017.9321.0219.05
33 Weilisi (伟力斯) 16.18 20.41 China 16.1816.6621.2223.8323.36
34 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 16.78 20.46 China 21.1316.7821.3842.1118.88
35 Yang Liu (刘洋) 19.27 20.61 China 19.3022.9319.2719.6123.30
36 Dongyu Liu (刘东余) 18.16 21.43 China 43.8324.4119.9718.1619.91
37 Shuai Shi (师帅) 16.40 24.46 China 16.40DNF18.8834.4820.02
38 Weinan Li (李伟楠) 19.61 25.16 China 27.0921.1819.6127.2127.30
39 Yinglin Chen (陈瑛琳) 23.19 25.54 China 25.5823.8123.1927.2232.94
40 Xupeng Sun (孙旭鹏) 22.00 26.10 China 24.90DNF22.0023.8129.59
41 Zhaoyi Zhou (周兆毅) 23.05 27.55 China 42.3831.9626.1524.5323.05
42 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 20.43 28.85 China 30.0920.4329.7534.6826.71
43 Bo Sun (孙波) 23.72 29.46 China 33.0523.7229.2826.0635.91
44 Xiao Yang (杨潇) 27.66 29.97 China 30.3129.8129.8035.4727.66
45 Tanxiao Zhang (张谈笑) 25.72 32.90 China 33.1131.7525.7235.8333.83
46 Yiwen Zhang (张译文) 23.75 33.09 China 30.3439.7723.7548.9729.16
47 Chen Lv (吕宸) 26.34 33.11 China 29.9726.3434.9034.4748.41
48 Yue Liu (刘月) 26.08 33.32 China 34.5234.5031.1334.3426.08
49 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 21.30 33.58 China 40.1621.3036.1135.0529.58
50 Zilong Wei (魏子龙) 27.75 34.83 China 40.3427.7531.3151.3632.84
51 Qingyun Li 34.06 36.11 China 34.0636.8334.1637.3343.59
52 Yungang Liang (梁允刚) 18.52 37.17 China 52.8018.5225.3433.36DNF
53 Bin Li (李斌) 35.40 37.71 China 39.1937.8435.4036.0946.88
54 Xinggang Zhang (张兴刚) 32.19 40.12 China 47.6633.2845.9041.1932.19
55 Xiaotian Chen 38.30 42.40 China 38.3045.7840.5940.841:00.19
56 Yueran Wang (王悦然) 41.53 48.39 China DNF49.7741.5346.4348.97
57 Pengyu Ma (麻鹏宇) 35.06 50.48 China 59.5949.68DNF35.0642.16
58 Minshu Che 54.06 1:12.63 China 1:01.941:13.161:22.801:53.9654.06
59 Qiwei Li 52.03 1:12.96 China 1:04.881:27.721:32.881:06.2852.03
60 Da An (安达) 51.52 1:19.35 China DNF1:01.861:36.811:19.3851.52
61 Hong Liu (刘红) 1:08.84 1:21.03 China 1:26.661:18.831:08.841:41.631:17.59
62 Hongkai Mu (牟泓恺) 1:14.84 1:22.14 China 1:45.441:14.841:23.251:22.591:20.58
63 Erwei Xu (徐尔唯) 1:00.34 1:23.10 China 1:29.971:00.341:29.651:11.881:27.77
64 Haozang Zhao (张湛露) 1:14.88 1:23.55 China 1:16.531:28.911:46.431:25.221:14.88
65 Xinzhu Guo (郭馨竹) 1:20.15 1:32.71 China 3:02.001:20.151:21.771:42.021:34.34
66 Chenbai Zhao (赵陈柏) 1:20.00 1:59.00 China 1:20.00DNF1:39.001:21.002:57.00
67 Pinkuan Tong (佟品宽) 1:59.65 2:16.91 China 1:59.65DNF2:30.752:14.802:05.19
68 Yuhan Peng (彭宇晗) 1:06.93 2:24.31 China 1:22.651:22.334:27.966:49.301:06.93

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.80 12.00 China 11.5812.3012.1116.4010.80
2 Fubo Wang (王富博) 11.33 13.74 China 15.5213.1512.5615.5011.33
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 13.78 14.45 China 13.7814.2214.7814.3417.68
4 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 13.36 14.90 China 14.2513.3617.1915.6614.78
5 Zheng Li (李政) 13.13 15.29 China 15.7715.8413.1314.9415.15
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 14.47 15.84 China 15.6314.4716.0015.9022.08
7 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 13.91 15.90 China 15.9413.9115.4721.2716.30
8 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 13.56 16.01 China 13.5618.1615.0017.5915.44
9 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 15.88 16.26 China 16.8315.8815.9318.3016.02
10 Fujun Shi (时富军) 14.96 16.29 China 14.9615.7516.9716.3016.83
11 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 12.94 16.39 China 12.9414.8016.8118.2217.56
12 Kai Liu (刘恺) 14.69 16.63 China 18.0615.0018.0616.8314.69
13 Xu Liu (刘旭) 13.68 16.66 China 17.8317.2816.2716.4413.68
14 Liang Sun (孙良) 15.34 16.76 China 15.3418.5622.1315.9415.77
15 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 15.38 16.80 China 18.1519.5316.0315.3816.21
16 Kai Han (韩铠) 15.16 17.40 China 15.1617.5017.6119.7117.08
17 Xianzong Meng (孟宪宗) 15.94 18.22 China 18.0615.9418.9117.6819.00
18 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 17.13 18.41 China 19.0219.0617.6317.1318.58
19 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 14.18 18.43 China 14.7219.50DNF14.1821.08
20 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 16.50 18.59 China 20.0618.0916.5020.0217.66
21 Hao Zhang (张昊) 16.71 18.59 China 19.0320.4116.7117.3119.43
22 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 14.46 18.65 China 17.3020.8823.3114.4617.78
23 Fang Qin (秦方) 16.55 18.67 China 19.9016.5518.7217.8119.47
24 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 13.41 18.68 China 16.4719.6620.5819.9013.41
25 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 16.66 18.76 China 20.8819.4616.6619.3317.50
26 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 15.83 19.35 China 15.8319.0524.9418.5520.44
27 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 17.50 19.62 China 19.9017.5018.4322.0320.53
28 Jian Wang (王坚) 15.63 21.29 China 21.4420.6525.5915.6321.78
29 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 19.40 21.71 China 26.5523.9320.1519.4021.06

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.46 11.72 China 11.2112.3112.5310.4611.65
2 Fubo Wang (王富博) 11.65 14.91 China 11.6515.4715.7113.5617.06
3 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 12.36 15.02 China 12.3617.1113.6323.3414.33
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 13.96 15.07 China 14.3016.5214.6913.9616.21
5 Zheng Li (李政) 14.40 15.36 China 14.7214.4016.0222.9715.33
6 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 12.25 15.42 China 12.2514.5214.4717.4617.27
7 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 13.88 16.54 China 13.8816.4117.9019.3115.31
8 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 15.59 16.66 China 17.0215.5916.5816.3817.02
9 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 15.30 17.63 China 18.08DNF15.5815.3019.22
10 Fujun Shi (时富军) 15.93 18.09 China 19.7519.3016.5315.9318.43

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.84 4.76 China 3.844.753.885.665.94
2 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.77 AsR 4.84 China 3.785.655.097.211.77
3 Kai Liu (刘恺) 4.19 5.27 China 6.284.225.526.064.19
4 Weinan Li (李伟楠) 3.44 5.45 China 6.255.616.054.683.44
5 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 3.36 5.97 China 5.053.366.666.216.72
6 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4.97 6.27 China 5.524.977.537.006.30
7 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 5.63 6.35 China 5.636.437.616.755.88
8 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 3.11 6.42 China 6.536.226.527.443.11
9 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 5.72 6.65 China 5.726.027.347.346.58
10 Hao Zhang (张昊) 5.18 6.72 China 5.186.847.067.696.27
11 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 5.22 6.95 China 7.565.727.567.885.22
12 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 5.77 7.00 China 6.415.777.027.587.97
13 Kai Han (韩铠) 3.94 7.09 China 3.946.025.1110.13DNF
14 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 6.72 7.41 China 6.967.188.0812.946.72
15 Jun Zhao (赵军) 4.59 7.55 China 10.686.908.717.034.59
16 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 6.84 7.93 China 8.157.098.559.276.84
17 Fang Qin (秦方) 5.65 8.13 China 5.657.218.468.968.73
18 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 6.38 8.34 China 8.889.318.477.686.38
19 Weilisi (伟力斯) 8.00 8.43 China 8.468.638.218.0011.41
20 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 7.56 8.73 China 8.117.5611.938.159.93
21 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 6.83 8.86 China 10.066.838.308.669.61
22 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 7.08 9.01 China 7.507.088.8410.6813.88
23 Liang Sun (孙良) 6.06 9.11 China 10.696.5915.536.0610.05
24 Dongyu Liu (刘东余) 8.63 9.38 China 9.1314.228.7110.318.63
25 Zheng Li (李政) 6.81 9.40 China 9.526.8111.2111.137.56
26 Fujun Shi (时富军) 6.68 9.90 China 14.756.6810.2110.868.63
27 Shuai Shi (师帅) 8.71 9.95 China 8.7111.0810.719.259.88
28 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 5.81 10.02 China 8.695.8111.1611.9310.21
29 Xupeng Sun (孙旭鹏) 8.27 10.07 China 9.558.2711.059.6115.03
30 Haiyang Dong (董海阳) 8.33 10.54 China 12.058.438.3317.3811.15
31 Yang Liu (刘洋) 6.05 10.72 China 29.8011.139.4711.556.05
32 Yiwen Zhang (张译文) 8.68 13.13 China 12.4112.8414.1517.658.68
33 Bin Li (李斌) 9.03 13.45 China 9.80DNF9.0313.6816.86
34 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 13.15 14.45 China 13.6316.8413.1515.5014.21
35 Xu Liu (刘旭) 7.97 14.90 China DNF10.1110.277.9724.31
36 Zhaoyi Zhou (周兆毅) 9.06 16.52 China 9.0612.1515.7121.6922.36
37 Chen Lv (吕宸) 9.22 17.81 China DNF16.809.2224.4612.18
38 Da An (安达) 18.09 25.92 China 26.9718.0934.8827.4723.31
39 Zilong Wei (魏子龙) 13.96 26.81 China 34.00DNF13.9619.5326.90

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 53.00 58.02 China 1:02.5656.2557.2553.001:00.55
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 48.86 1:03.67 China 1:06.0955.021:09.911:12.5848.86
3 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1:02.75 1:05.64 China 1:04.781:09.021:08.331:03.801:02.75
4 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 1:04.13 1:08.24 China 1:04.131:08.551:08.971:11.211:07.21
5 Kai Han (韩铠) 1:02.78 1:08.70 China 1:10.461:13.311:04.431:02.781:11.21
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 59.09 1:11.06 China 1:15.751:33.9059.091:07.521:09.90
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1:05.47 1:11.22 China 1:13.931:25.971:05.471:06.881:12.86
8 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:07.13 1:11.83 China 1:24.061:11.521:14.651:09.311:07.13
9 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 59.68 1:11.92 China 1:46.401:15.441:15.3659.681:04.97
10 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 53.00 1:13.18 China 1:13.751:04.751:21.5353.001:21.05
11 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 1:14.41 1:16.89 China 1:16.281:17.001:14.411:19.131:17.40
12 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 1:09.46 1:19.24 China 1:29.501:09.461:22.611:10.321:24.78
13 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 1:03.75 1:20.02 China 1:27.721:25.051:03.751:38.311:07.28
14 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 1:09.68 1:23.80 China 1:09.681:27.181:21.081:23.151:36.41
15 Xu Liu (刘旭) 1:22.15 1:28.34 China 1:25.091:23.25DNF1:36.681:22.15
16 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 1:20.30 1:34.07 China 1:43.581:20.301:23.062:13.551:35.56
17 Zheng Li (李政) 1:18.40 1:34.84 China 1:30.161:18.402:02.471:26.061:48.30
18 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 1:29.94 1:46.30 China 1:46.461:29.942:13.531:48.081:44.36
19 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:32.11 China 1:32.111:39.22
20 Yang Liu (刘洋) 1:40.31 China 1:42.861:40.31
21 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 1:46.25 China 1:46.252:10.50
22 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 1:50.91 China 1:50.911:58.41
23 Yue Liu (刘月) 1:55.15 China 1:55.151:55.66
24 Bin Li (李斌) 3:23.53 China 3:23.533:36.52

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 1:34.13 1:40.90 China 1:54.811:38.031:40.531:44.131:34.13
2 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:37.56 1:43.58 China 1:53.561:58.781:37.561:38.111:39.06
3 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1:56.36 1:58.25 China 1:57.942:00.341:59.111:56.361:57.69
4 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 1:55.83 2:02.96 China 1:55.832:00.502:16.632:10.051:58.34
5 Kai Han (韩铠) 2:02.22 2:05.21 China 2:34.502:05.182:03.082:07.382:02.22
6 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 1:59.91 2:05.27 China 2:09.682:20.942:03.312:02.811:59.91
7 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 1:57.72 2:12.89 China 1:57.722:20.082:25.962:12.362:06.22
8 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 2:04.21 2:19.70 China 2:32.132:11.382:32.942:04.212:15.58
9 Fang Qin (秦方) 2:05.68 2:20.68 China 3:06.912:15.502:24.402:22.152:05.68
10 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 2:09.28 2:21.65 China 2:35.582:23.582:09.282:18.152:23.21
11 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 2:20.97 2:37.24 China 2:20.973:34.942:34.632:35.272:41.81
12 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 2:34.69 2:52.07 China 3:08.972:47.132:34.693:02.862:46.21
13 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 2:49.40 2:53.20 China 2:49.402:52.182:57.383:17.972:50.05
14 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 2:37.90 3:01.59 China 2:37.903:06.913:25.632:56.843:01.02
15 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2:41.66 DNF China 2:41.66DNFDNFDNSDNS
16 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 3:54.18 China DNF3:54.18
17 Yang Liu (刘洋) 4:10.19 China 4:10.194:12.08
18 Jialin Liu (刘佳琳) 7:27.48 China 7:27.488:02.97

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:42.83 3:48.22 China 3:56.303:45.523:42.83
2 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 3:57.81 4:10.84 China 4:16.094:18.613:57.81
3 Fang Qin (秦方) 4:19.02 4:25.45 China 4:28.614:28.714:19.02
4 Kai Liu (刘恺) 4:24.75 4:49.21 China 4:24.755:05.054:57.83
5 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 4:48.47 4:58.90 China 4:58.334:48.475:09.91
6 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 4:57.75 5:05.71 China 4:57.755:02.815:16.58
7 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 4:39.78 5:06.06 China 5:43.754:54.654:39.78
8 Kai Han (韩铠) 4:57.68 5:06.52 China 4:58.834:57.685:23.05
9 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 6:41.13 China 6:41.13

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:04.21 5:22.94 China 5:24.945:04.215:39.68
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:22.28 5:27.43 China 5:23.165:22.285:36.86
3 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:21.56 5:33.46 China 5:26.585:52.255:21.56
4 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 5:34.58 5:51.36 China 5:34.585:53.306:06.19
5 Fang Qin (秦方) 7:21.58 China 7:21.58
6 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 7:34.43 China 7:34.43
7 Kai Liu (刘恺) 8:00.97 China 8:00.97
8 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 8:38.22 China 8:38.22
9 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 8:53.44 China 8:53.44
10 Kai Han (韩铠) 9:11.28 China 9:11.28
11 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) DNF China DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.78 DNF China DNFDNF35.78
2 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:16.58 DNF China 2:16.58DNFDNF
3 Hao Wang (王皓) 5:13.71 DNF China DNFDNF5:13.71
4 Bo Zhou (周博) DNF DNF China DNFDNSDNS
4 Xiao Tan (谭啸) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
4 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS
4 Yang Liu (刘洋) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
4 Yue Liu (刘月) DNF DNF China DNFDNSDNS
4 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fubo Wang (王富博) 21.18 23.35 China 23.9621.1822.7723.3124.11
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 25.15 28.02 China 38.7726.6629.3625.1528.05
3 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 26.30 29.87 China 31.9126.3035.2726.8030.91
4 Zheng Li (李政) 26.55 29.88 China 26.55DNF27.5530.6131.47
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 27.71 30.70 China 47.3030.5531.4727.7130.08
6 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 27.55 31.06 China 27.5531.9336.4428.9132.33
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 29.63 32.77 China 34.1635.0934.4429.6329.72
8 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 31.59 34.00 China 35.1534.2838.4332.5831.59
9 Fang Qin (秦方) 29.19 34.94 China 33.9029.1932.8038.1159.58
10 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 29.90 34.96 China 38.5636.4136.9729.9031.50
11 Kai Liu (刘恺) 34.59 36.19 China 34.5937.0036.6534.9339.40
12 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 36.55 38.78 China 50.5339.3138.1338.9036.55
13 Kai Han (韩铠) 37.40 40.73 China 56.5837.4040.6642.0239.50
14 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 33.80 40.81 China 43.71DNF33.8042.7236.00
15 Xu Liu (刘旭) 39.36 41.58 China 41.6142.361:10.9739.3640.77
16 Shuai Shi (师帅) 38.00 43.96 China 1:12.4646.3444.1138.0041.44
17 Weinan Li (李伟楠) 36.96 44.20 China 44.7136.9644.1343.7745.75
18 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 34.19 48.13 China 46.1350.4347.8434.1951.19
19 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 44.56 49.98 China 44.5649.271:16.5851.0949.59
20 Jian Wang (王坚) 45.38 50.11 China 1:41.1547.1945.3853.8449.31
21 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 43.30 54.71 China DNF48.7543.3047.531:07.86
22 Jun Zhao (赵军) 38.71 1:03.12 China 38.71DNF1:18.9151.8358.63
23 Yang Liu (刘洋) 1:07.36 China 1:07.36DNF
24 Xupeng Sun (孙旭鹏) 1:07.90 China 1:14.971:07.90
25 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1:15.02 China 1:55.311:15.02
26 Bin Li (李斌) 1:26.90 China 2:44.861:26.90
27 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 1:59.93 China 6:00.001:59.93
28 Zhaoyi Zhou (周兆毅) 2:01.63 China 2:35.812:01.63
29 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 9:59.36 China 9:59.36DNS
30 Zilong Wei (魏子龙) DNF China DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 1:44.19 1:56.87 China 2:04.711:51.931:44.192:45.931:53.96
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:52.86 2:05.63 China 2:09.111:58.712:09.081:52.862:10.38
3 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 2:01.00 2:07.56 China 2:02.692:11.722:08.282:01.002:12.00
4 Kai Han (韩铠) 3:20.96 3:49.35 China 3:45.433:20.964:11.594:14.693:31.03
5 Fang Qin (秦方) 3:19.60 4:01.65 China 3:55.023:19.603:57.474:12.47DNF
6 Jian Wang (王坚) 4:35.52 China 5:19.844:35.52
7 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 4:45.93 China 6:03.254:45.93
8 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 5:59.75 China 5:59.756:31.56
9 Yue Liu (刘月) 6:47.52 China 9:45.696:47.52

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.55 6.20 NR China 4.556.527.526.695.38
2 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 7.13 7.96 China 7.2514.668.588.067.13
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6.78 8.01 China 6.788.167.838.058.30
4 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 5.93 8.92 China 7.5613.3310.408.805.93
5 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 8.55 11.62 China 12.4110.2112.2516.218.55
6 Kai Liu (刘恺) 7.31 13.55 China 8.8616.2117.7215.597.31
7 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 12.88 13.78 China 13.3014.6813.3612.8814.69
8 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 10.68 14.14 China 14.5018.6113.1610.6814.75
9 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 13.08 15.43 China 13.8015.5319.9416.9613.08
10 Kai Han (韩铠) 11.83 16.44 China 21.8114.8816.2718.1611.83
11 Chris Krueger 13.25 16.75 United States 46.2817.1517.1515.9413.25
12 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 14.43 17.88 China 17.0614.4325.6817.1119.46
13 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 12.08 18.00 China 12.0819.5013.8624.6320.63
14 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 14.03 18.05 China 20.2217.7221.1916.2214.03
15 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 16.03 18.70 China 17.9027.4020.1516.0318.05
16 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 13.08 20.09 China 13.0826.0516.5523.3320.38
17 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 11.34 20.27 China 11.3418.9330.6318.1823.69
18 Yang Liu (刘洋) 10.94 20.89 China 18.1524.8344.5219.6810.94
19 Fubo Wang (王富博) 17.09 22.02 China 19.9626.3821.3024.8117.09
20 Bin Li (李斌) 14.83 26.69 China 27.6129.1627.5024.9614.83
21 Zilong Wei (魏子龙) 35.50 DNF China 41.38DNF1:03.7835.50DNF
22 Zhaoyi Zhou (周兆毅) 1:35.25 DNF China 1:35.25DNFDNSDNSDNS

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.00 19.75 China 18.0218.0531.6923.1817.00
2 Kai Han (韩铠) 19.00 24.46 China 20.7226.4026.3419.0026.31
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 33.91 46.01 China 2:19.9133.9139.7744.5253.75
4 Kai Liu (刘恺) 33.43 51.29 China 53.7840.562:39.7233.4359.52
5 Jian Wang (王坚) 47.18 1:01.98 China 1:37.781:01.0647.181:07.1357.75
6 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 1:09.90 China 1:09.902:19.78

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 0.96 1.05 China 0.963.021.081.110.97
2 Yang Liu (刘洋) 1.03 1.07 China 1.081.031.05DNF1.09
3 Dongyu Liu (刘东余) 1.13 1.17 China 1.191.16DNF1.161.13
4 Yue Liu (刘月) 1.40 1.64 China 1.592.081.771.561.40
5 Haiyang Dong (董海阳) 1.36 1.65 China 1.531.611.931.801.36
6 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 1.13 1.66 China 1.412.27DNF1.131.30
7 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 1.27 1.69 China 1.931.34DNF1.271.81
8 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 1.16 1.77 China 1.941.801.162.381.56
9 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1.16 1.80 China 2.401.211.16DNF1.80
10 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 1.47 1.93 China 1.471.862.032.411.91
11 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.13 2.10 China 5.501.841.932.521.13
12 Fujun Shi (时富军) 1.59 2.16 China 1.612.253.522.631.59
13 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 1.41 2.19 China 2.712.471.932.181.41
14 Xiao Yang (杨潇) 1.59 2.55 China 1.59DNF1.931.963.77
15 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 1.46 2.81 China 2.861.46DNF1.663.90
16 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 1.19 2.95 China DNF1.221.194.692.94
17 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1.96 2.97 China 3.402.16DNF3.361.96
18 Zilong Wei (魏子龙) 2.06 3.09 China 3.00DNF2.062.084.18
19 Hao Zhang (张昊) 0.90 3.22 China 0.943.77DNF4.960.90
20 Liang Sun (孙良) 2.00 3.25 China 3.962.002.153.65DNF
21 Xu Liu (刘旭) 2.05 3.35 China 2.052.963.383.72DNF
22 Zhaoyi Zhou (周兆毅) 1.78 4.01 China 1.915.214.917.381.78
23 Bin Li (李斌) 1.63 4.54 China 6.211.63DNF3.803.61
24 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 1.44 5.87 China 12.711.443.051.86DNF
25 Kai Liu (刘恺) 0.93 DNF China 0.931.19DNFDNF11.15
26 Weilisi (伟力斯) 1.11 DNF China 1.651.80DNFDNF1.11
27 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1.28 DNF China DNF2.311.28DNFDNF
28 Jun Zhao (赵军) 1.61 DNF China 3.46DNF1.61DNF1.75
29 Da An (安达) 4.33 DNF China DNF4.33DNFDNSDNS

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.71 WR 2.37 China 1.712.592.432.09DNF
2 Kai Liu (刘恺) 2.66 2.88 China 2.66DNF3.022.772.86
3 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 2.08 2.95 China 2.152.084.283.902.81
4 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2.80 3.02 China 3.133.053.132.802.88
5 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 3.11 3.51 China 3.523.333.113.813.68
6 Yang Liu (刘洋) 2.38 3.62 China 4.082.836.282.383.94
7 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2.93 3.63 China 3.804.754.023.062.93
8 Yue Liu (刘月) 3.34 3.79 China 5.463.473.753.344.16
9 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 3.59 4.29 China 4.524.313.594.254.31
10 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 2.84 4.42 China 2.843.843.865.5611.34
11 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 3.44 4.44 China 6.683.913.443.815.59
12 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 3.91 4.61 China 4.653.914.135.905.05
13 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 4.44 4.88 China 10.804.684.444.785.19
14 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.28 5.07 China 5.286.213.283.7214.77
15 Kai Han (韩铠) 2.88 5.24 China 8.974.092.884.846.78
16 Jianing Liang (梁佳宁) 4.97 5.51 China 5.064.97DNF6.215.27
17 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 5.13 5.74 China 5.345.975.135.9110.36
18 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 4.86 5.83 China 6.715.3412.434.865.43
19 Bin Li (李斌) 4.68 6.33 China 6.756.814.685.446.91
20 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 5.86 7.22 China 5.868.186.528.686.96
21 Da An (安达) 5.97 DNF China 6.165.97DNF11.59DNF
22 Xu Liu (刘旭) 6.31 DNF China 6.3110.38DNSDNSDNS
23 Zilong Wei (魏子龙) DNF DNF China DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS