Human Rights Day 2011


Date
Dec 10 - 11, 2011
City
Beijing, China
Venue

Beijing Information Technology College

Address
90 Huaxiangxinzhuang, Fengtai District
Details

South Campus, Assembly Hall

Website
Human Rights Day 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Danyang Chen (陈丹阳)
Contact

Fan Yang

Information
Events
Competitors
66
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.03 10.82 Japan 11.3110.5611.3110.599.03
2 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 11.22 12.31 China 11.2211.5512.3613.0314.91
3 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 10.86 12.44 China 14.4613.4110.8612.2711.63
4 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.50 12.49 China 13.0314.6911.9712.4611.50
5 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 11.13 12.73 China 11.9111.1313.3612.9115.30
6 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 11.52 13.56 China 16.6511.5213.4413.9713.28
7 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.80 14.07 China 10.8015.9125.4112.5213.77
8 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 13.13 14.14 China 15.2713.6513.1313.7115.05
9 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 13.15 14.42 China 13.6513.1519.2513.9015.71
10 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 12.33 15.59 China 16.1815.4312.3315.1616.44

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.19 11.35 Japan 10.3010.8410.1912.9114.77
2 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 10.77 11.97 China 12.5911.4015.4610.7711.91
3 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 10.50 12.42 China 14.5014.5311.5010.5011.25
4 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 11.71 12.88 China 13.9111.9111.7112.8114.69
5 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 11.52 13.01 China 12.3416.3611.5213.7712.91
6 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 12.22 13.24 China 13.3612.2814.0912.2217.74
7 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 12.44 13.30 China 13.9112.4413.3413.2213.34
8 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 12.00 13.57 China 15.0912.0013.0818.6312.53
9 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 13.21 13.67 China 13.2113.6817.3114.1113.22
10 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 13.72 13.85 China 13.7815.5513.7213.9413.83
11 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 13.28 14.06 China 14.5313.2813.9713.6916.75
12 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 12.31 14.27 China 21.7212.9613.5612.3116.28
13 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 12.33 14.40 China 13.4014.4112.3320.0015.38
14 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 13.11 14.70 China 15.4415.7715.2213.1113.44
15 Lin Wei (魏琳) 14.06 15.05 China 14.7114.0614.7215.7215.80
16 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 12.08 15.07 China 14.2519.8816.7812.0814.19
17 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 14.03 15.10 China 15.4714.0314.9414.9015.83
18 Chen Miao (苗琛) 13.88 15.12 China 13.9921.5516.7114.6513.88
19 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 14.59 15.14 China 14.59DNF15.0315.6814.71
20 Yang Feng (冯扬) 14.34 15.34 China 15.0818.7215.6114.3415.34
21 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.52 15.52 China 15.0916.8614.6124.3614.52
22 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.81 15.65 China 14.6916.5012.8118.0315.75
23 Liping Jia (贾立平) 13.16 15.65 China 16.2117.1914.5013.1616.25
24 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 14.18 16.17 France 17.5215.7716.5816.1614.18
25 Nihuan Yang (杨霓焕) 15.30 16.26 China 16.6815.3016.3617.8015.75
26 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 14.75 16.58 China 16.9017.1914.7516.4316.41
27 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 14.68 16.93 China 17.9614.6815.6621.9017.16
28 Jianchen Mu (穆建辰) 15.63 17.17 China 20.0917.5516.0315.6317.94
29 Lei Han (韩磊) 14.75 17.35 China 17.2115.6624.8019.1814.75
30 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 13.58 17.51 China 18.2216.5919.2213.5817.72
31 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 15.31 17.72 China 20.0516.6919.8016.6815.31
32 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 14.25 18.16 China 14.2525.0318.5519.2816.66
33 Hong Zhang (张宏) 15.84 18.40 China 15.8416.1618.5022.0220.53
34 Yimin Zou (邹宜旻) 17.00 19.81 China 17.0021.7821.4019.3318.71
35 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 18.06 20.24 China 18.0620.8020.9319.5220.40
36 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 19.22 20.77 China 25.7819.4620.0619.2222.80

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.33 10.80 Japan 10.3315.2810.6910.7710.94
2 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 11.36 12.89 China 13.6112.0315.1613.0311.36
3 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.46 13.12 China 11.2716.1313.5510.4614.55
4 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 10.28 13.27 China 11.5810.2814.6514.3313.90
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 12.88 13.59 China 15.2113.0312.8814.2213.53
6 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 11.16 13.60 China 11.1613.7513.4615.4413.58
7 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.58 13.64 China 15.0010.5814.0512.4114.46
8 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 12.44 13.67 China 17.0913.4012.4413.0514.55
9 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 10.69 13.75 China 16.9712.6810.6912.0816.50
10 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 12.53 13.81 China 14.8112.5312.6314.0014.81
11 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.53 14.57 China 15.4112.5313.9114.8814.91
12 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 13.66 15.09 China 17.9115.8413.6614.1615.28
13 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 12.18 15.21 China 12.1815.8615.7515.3614.52
14 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 13.06 15.24 China 14.7216.3813.0614.6119.84
15 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 14.19 15.38 China 14.1914.9715.7715.6315.53
16 Liping Jia (贾立平) 13.09 15.39 China 18.6614.8417.0813.0914.25
17 Lin Wei (魏琳) 13.02 15.45 China 15.2115.8415.8613.0215.31
18 Yang Feng (冯扬) 14.50 15.53 China 18.6816.1315.9014.5014.55
19 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.77 15.61 China 12.7716.4414.0516.3420.16
20 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 13.53 15.82 China 16.7213.5317.1615.0515.69
21 Zeyu Wang (王泽宇) 12.80 15.91 China 12.8018.7815.6316.0516.06
22 Chen Miao (苗琛) 15.52 16.30 China 16.6115.5215.8120.1116.48
23 Nihuan Yang (杨霓焕) 13.80 16.33 China 13.8014.7117.2717.0020.28
24 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 15.77 16.84 France 22.0915.9016.2815.7718.33
25 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 15.94 17.03 China 15.9419.5016.9117.4716.72
26 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.83 17.06 China 13.8315.2517.5658.9418.36
27 Lei Han (韩磊) 16.46 17.24 China 17.7117.6916.8016.4617.22
28 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 14.30 17.28 China 18.9614.5418.7514.3018.56
29 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.50 17.55 China 22.5014.9417.8614.5019.84
30 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 15.47 17.61 China 15.8418.2818.7215.4719.93
31 Hong Zhang (张宏) 16.58 18.16 China 17.8417.3016.5819.3419.72
32 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 17.46 18.91 China 19.0817.4618.0321.7719.61
33 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 15.19 18.93 China 25.1315.1915.5823.6117.59
34 Jianchen Mu (穆建辰) 14.88 19.54 China 26.9015.7814.8815.9447.22
35 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 16.58 19.75 China 20.1121.4122.3316.5817.72
36 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 17.00 19.85 China 20.9119.0220.9119.6117.00
37 Yimin Zou (邹宜旻) 17.46 19.87 China 22.2233.4718.9117.4618.47
38 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 17.91 20.44 China 22.3122.2720.2218.8417.91
39 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 16.66 20.52 China 19.1120.1522.30DNF16.66
40 Jiahao Liu (刘家豪) 19.03 20.97 China 20.8422.4620.9319.0321.15
41 Hao Tian (田浩) 19.03 21.48 China 22.0022.3620.0819.0322.41
42 Yu Du (杜宇) 18.94 22.15 China 23.0221.3022.8118.9422.33
43 Feng Wang (王丰) 16.09 22.52 China 24.9022.8421.6323.0816.09
44 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 21.05 22.57 China 21.0522.5227.6124.0321.15
45 Yu Huang (黄钰) 19.06 22.60 China 23.3024.4120.0819.0625.08
46 Yan Song (宋岩) 21.50 22.60 China 22.6121.5023.4328.7821.75
47 Kexin Wang (王珂昕) 21.84 24.14 China 24.2129.0322.7525.4621.84
48 Bin Wang (王斌) 19.69 24.29 China 21.6331.5526.1119.6925.13
49 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 21.90 24.87 China 24.3025.6821.9026.2824.63
50 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 21.53 24.88 China 30.2221.5325.7127.2821.65
51 Xinjue Zhang (张欣珏) 23.18 27.18 China 28.1130.1126.5226.9123.18
52 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 20.80 27.39 China 24.8420.8030.1127.2235.90
53 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 26.66 29.27 China DNF28.8028.9726.6630.05
54 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 22.86 33.67 China 34.3122.8637.03DNF29.66
55 Siu Wai Kok (蕭慧覺) 30.50 34.09 Hong Kong 35.7830.5037.1834.6931.81
56 Yuxiang Peng (彭宇翔) 34.88 37.06 China 38.9734.8836.471:33.9635.75
57 Jiayi Sun (孙嘉艺) 37.08 40.77 China 37.0838.21DNF46.1837.91

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 2.80 3.31 China 2.804.913.192.913.84
2 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 3.52 4.31 China 4.918.593.524.403.61
3 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 5.00 5.05 China 5.025.085.185.005.05
4 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.31 5.20 Japan 7.184.314.506.774.34
5 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 3.53 5.24 China 5.215.903.535.275.25
6 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 4.93 5.25 China 5.365.364.935.026.88
7 Hong Zhang (张宏) 4.00 5.52 China 4.006.166.254.945.47
8 Hao Tian (田浩) 4.06 5.77 China 6.139.946.254.944.06
9 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.16 6.05 China 4.166.634.447.777.08
10 Bin Wang (王斌) 5.52 6.06 China 7.316.655.685.865.52
11 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 5.66 6.19 China 7.095.666.336.505.75
12 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 4.71 6.29 China 6.058.534.715.906.93
13 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 4.38 6.36 China 6.776.666.154.386.28
14 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.52 6.68 China 6.505.527.366.1825.21
15 Jianchen Mu (穆建辰) 5.38 7.10 China 7.257.845.386.228.21
16 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 6.84 7.26 France 7.466.847.197.138.30
17 Chen Miao (苗琛) 6.08 7.29 China 6.589.026.976.088.31
18 Yang Feng (冯扬) 5.13 7.86 China 5.138.505.789.889.31

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.05 3.78 Japan 3.974.223.053.973.40
2 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 2.83 4.13 China 4.055.333.432.834.91
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 2.75 4.46 China 6.155.154.194.052.75
4 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 4.36 4.75 China 5.064.595.814.364.61
5 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 2.97 4.77 China 4.275.216.112.974.83
6 Jianchen Mu (穆建辰) 3.97 5.24 China 3.976.4610.434.344.93
7 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 4.30 5.30 China 4.835.617.884.305.46
8 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 4.63 5.38 China 7.184.694.635.316.15
9 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 4.08 5.90 China 7.785.666.255.784.08
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 4.72 5.93 China 7.366.334.725.316.15
11 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.90 6.01 China 7.136.786.052.905.19
12 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5.55 6.29 China 9.786.275.966.645.55
13 Yang Feng (冯扬) 5.21 6.35 China 8.445.216.446.436.18
14 Chen Miao (苗琛) 5.96 6.38 China 5.966.307.566.596.25
15 Bin Wang (王斌) 5.78 6.51 China 7.3811.065.786.345.80
16 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 3.94 6.65 China 6.02DNF9.773.944.15
17 Hao Tian (田浩) 5.94 6.81 China DNF7.186.836.415.94
18 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 5.33 6.86 France 10.306.787.905.915.33
19 Yu Huang (黄钰) 5.36 6.87 China 5.3612.277.066.437.11
20 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 4.08 7.02 China 4.087.217.905.9415.02
21 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 5.55 7.20 China 5.5510.028.816.915.88
22 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 5.13 7.55 China 7.228.727.085.138.34
23 Feng Wang (王丰) 5.09 7.59 China DNF10.475.565.096.75
24 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 5.94 7.69 China 7.218.409.115.947.46
25 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 4.15 7.70 China 7.068.257.804.158.41
26 Liping Jia (贾立平) 5.68 7.82 China 8.868.536.085.6810.71
27 Yan Song (宋岩) 4.90 7.91 China 8.308.978.684.906.75
28 Lin Wei (魏琳) 4.14 7.98 China 8.6110.468.444.146.90
29 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 4.55 8.06 China 9.728.156.304.5514.21
30 Xinjue Zhang (张欣珏) 4.58 8.11 China 4.5811.808.165.9010.28
31 Lei Han (韩磊) 6.44 8.20 China 7.0911.169.058.466.44
32 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 8.08 8.34 China 8.088.158.188.688.71
33 Zeyu Wang (王泽宇) 6.03 8.48 China 8.0310.196.0315.637.22
34 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 4.78 8.71 China 8.7712.418.404.788.96
35 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 7.31 8.96 China 10.667.3112.067.408.81
36 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 6.86 9.15 China 9.4310.369.256.868.78
37 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 6.83 9.26 China 10.038.9324.718.816.83
38 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 8.63 9.56 China 11.508.938.6911.068.63
39 Jiayi Sun (孙嘉艺) 7.50 12.58 China 7.5018.1311.5011.4414.80
40 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 11.28 12.64 China 13.3811.2813.2211.9612.75
41 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.27 13.12 China 17.9011.2711.8415.1312.38
42 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 7.81 17.22 China 30.0621.8116.9312.917.81
43 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 9.25 DNF China DNF9.25DNFDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 36.29 44.30 Japan 45.0842.4136.2945.4046.00
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 39.27 45.51 China 39.2744.5546.5350.9345.44
3 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 41.46 47.80 China 41.4649.0348.1646.2250.09
4 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 46.66 51.06 China 55.5053.5948.4746.6651.13
5 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 48.06 51.27 China 49.7848.0652.191:08.4151.84
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 45.34 51.53 China 55.0645.9658.4753.5845.34
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 54.11 55.50 China 54.4454.4058.5854.1157.66
8 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 54.30 57.17 China 55.521:01.131:01.2854.3054.86
9 Yang Feng (冯扬) 50.22 1:00.34 China 1:01.1658.191:03.8350.221:01.68
10 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 55.86 1:01.52 China 1:03.631:11.8858.8655.861:02.06
11 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:00.16 1:01.93 China 1:00.161:04.021:00.211:01.561:04.27
12 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 55.61 1:02.37 China 55.6158.221:03.401:05.961:05.50
13 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 55.05 1:03.03 China 55.051:03.931:05.151:15.061:00.00
14 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:00.43 1:03.51 China 1:03.961:04.081:07.531:02.501:00.43
15 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 1:00.40 1:03.89 China 1:04.251:04.801:00.401:02.751:04.66
16 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 56.03 1:04.95 China 1:20.0256.031:01.681:09.401:03.77
17 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 58.96 1:05.61 China 1:09.111:06.861:02.5958.961:07.38
18 Lin Wei (魏琳) 1:04.63 1:06.15 China 1:04.811:34.901:07.061:04.631:06.59

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 32.38 39.40 Japan 39.4049.5039.0939.7232.38
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 41.56 43.84 China 41.5645.3643.7546.8142.41
3 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 46.06 49.66 China 1:03.5846.0650.4449.8448.69
4 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 47.16 50.06 China 47.1652.4750.5047.7151.96
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.97 53.96 China 51.2852.8157.7850.971:04.94
6 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 48.75 54.30 China 55.4752.5048.7554.9358.71
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 47.68 58.94 China 53.061:19.5347.6857.411:06.34
8 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 55.78 59.75 China 59.6955.781:10.2759.7259.84
9 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 52.49 59.82 China 1:00.4752.491:11.6657.221:01.78
10 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 54.61 1:01.49 China 1:11.3654.6159.361:09.6655.44
11 Yang Feng (冯扬) 58.94 1:01.53 China 1:00.411:03.251:17.2358.941:00.93
12 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:00.58 1:03.39 China 1:07.631:04.081:00.581:02.681:03.41
13 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 56.72 1:03.82 China 1:15.9756.721:11.1657.901:02.40
14 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 54.50 1:04.04 China 1:09.131:04.971:04.311:02.8354.50
15 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 1:02.13 1:04.18 China 1:04.401:05.581:02.551:09.151:02.13
16 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 57.80 1:05.29 China 1:03.16DNF1:07.561:05.1557.80
17 Lin Wei (魏琳) 1:03.65 1:05.78 China 1:07.631:06.431:03.651:06.311:04.61
18 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 52.25 1:08.39 China 52.251:00.521:21.841:05.611:19.05
19 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 1:07.44 1:10.11 China 1:07.661:11.271:11.411:16.561:07.44
20 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 54.94 1:12.60 China 1:09.131:20.5054.941:19.651:09.02
21 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:05.13 1:14.54 China 1:26.181:05.131:18.581:07.381:17.66
22 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:10.44 1:15.63 France 1:14.971:24.691:11.211:20.711:10.44
23 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 1:07.52 1:15.68 China 1:23.441:15.581:07.521:35.961:08.02
24 Yan Song (宋岩) 1:08.21 1:18.28 China 1:08.211:16.111:22.251:16.471:36.96
25 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:10.43 1:20.01 China 1:17.281:18.661:10.431:28.151:24.08
26 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 1:18.40 1:23.45 China 1:21.211:29.061:18.401:23.551:25.58
27 Bin Wang (王斌) 1:16.27 1:25.95 China 1:20.501:26.461:30.881:16.271:32.47
28 Chen Miao (苗琛) 1:14.16 1:28.08 China 1:26.361:14.161:26.961:40.401:30.91
29 Jianchen Mu (穆建辰) 1:14.71 1:28.74 China 1:14.711:28.531:38.661:35.631:22.06
30 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 1:27.63 1:33.60 China 1:27.632:11.591:29.521:29.501:41.77
31 Yu Huang (黄钰) 1:25.84 1:34.58 China 1:29.301:26.911:25.841:47.52DNF
32 Feng Wang (王丰) 1:25.81 1:36.23 China 1:25.811:40.591:29.40DNF1:38.71
33 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 1:18.72 1:36.34 China 1:33.771:48.811:35.961:39.281:18.72
34 Lei Han (韩磊) 1:28.61 1:44.17 China 1:53.781:37.361:28.611:41.382:08.78
35 Fan Yang (杨帆) 1:35.16 1:47.56 China 1:57.311:59.021:44.311:41.051:35.16
36 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 1:18.40 1:51.27 China 1:54.581:18.401:50.381:50.501:52.94
37 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 2:02.88 2:33.74 China DNF2:17.592:02.882:35.712:47.93
38 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 2:47.28 3:00.55 China 2:47.283:47.003:07.583:02.722:51.34
39 Yuxiang Peng (彭宇翔) 2:40.02 3:08.11 China 3:23.192:40.023:38.862:40.863:20.28

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:06.28 1:09.57 Japan 1:06.751:23.711:13.411:08.561:06.28
2 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:33.54 1:41.48 China 1:33.541:43.551:42.461:54.711:38.43
3 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:31.86 1:41.95 China 1:43.021:47.111:42.211:40.631:31.86
4 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 1:36.08 1:42.48 China 1:59.271:36.081:43.401:43.131:40.90
5 Yang Feng (冯扬) 1:36.97 1:45.63 China 1:36.971:51.161:44.722:00.401:41.02
6 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:28.00 1:46.41 China 1:41.771:51.771:45.701:28.001:59.09
7 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1:37.86 1:46.70 China 1:42.112:03.271:37.861:47.831:50.16
8 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:31.80 1:47.28 China 1:52.381:53.831:49.681:39.781:31.80
9 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 1:40.91 1:48.93 China 1:56.631:40.911:44.151:47.271:55.36
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:44.66 1:50.48 China 2:02.431:51.801:44.661:44.691:54.94
11 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 1:46.19 1:53.61 China 1:47.961:58.861:46.191:54.00DNF
12 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 1:59.30 2:05.83 China 2:32.081:59.302:03.612:10.972:02.90
13 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 2:00.84 2:09.35 China 2:19.532:10.902:06.362:10.802:00.84
14 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:50.21 2:10.70 China 2:05.302:15.092:11.712:19.091:50.21
15 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:01.68 2:11.03 China 2:01.682:08.342:22.612:13.152:11.61
16 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:15.90 2:23.06 France 2:25.382:42.842:22.462:21.342:15.90
17 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 2:12.80 2:27.77 China 2:24.022:40.782:12.802:22.212:37.08
18 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 2:25.28 2:33.44 China 2:28.302:40.282:25.282:48.382:31.75
19 Yan Song (宋岩) 2:17.96 2:34.15 China 2:47.412:19.772:35.272:17.963:16.21
20 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 2:17.71 2:38.53 China 2:37.832:41.192:38.362:39.402:17.71
21 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 2:36.30 2:58.22 China 2:36.302:49.583:13.723:06.462:58.63
22 Chen Miao (苗琛) 2:40.96 3:13.83 China 2:51.132:40.9613:04.003:29.553:20.81
23 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 4:19.61 China 4:19.614:42.63
24 Lei Han (韩磊) 5:25.86 China 5:25.86DNS

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.91 2:40.94 Japan 2:49.832:54.092:18.91
2 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:10.34 3:18.94 China 3:29.083:17.403:10.34
3 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3:15.08 3:20.70 China 3:27.223:19.813:15.08
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:12.94 3:21.50 China 3:14.133:37.433:12.94
5 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:12.75 3:27.88 China 3:39.933:30.973:12.75
6 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 3:40.06 3:52.88 China 3:40.063:55.214:03.36
7 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3:48.36 3:55.06 China 3:56.194:00.633:48.36
8 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:43.22 3:59.98 China 3:43.223:45.934:30.78
9 Yang Feng (冯扬) 3:28.75 4:00.86 China 3:28.754:49.033:44.80
10 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4:29.25 4:38.36 China 4:29.254:46.114:39.71
11 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 4:50.31 5:09.04 China 4:57.475:39.344:50.31
12 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 4:55.86 5:31.99 China 4:55.865:33.636:06.47
13 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:22.27 DNF China DNF3:22.273:38.91
14 Hong Zhang (张宏) 4:12.08 DNF China 4:28.744:12.08DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:19.72 4:31.55 Japan 4:44.254:30.684:19.72
2 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 4:23.75 4:41.23 China 4:23.754:42.224:57.72
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:56.72 5:10.89 China 5:11.815:24.154:56.72
4 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 4:58.38 5:18.99 China 4:58.904:58.385:59.69
5 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 5:18.21 5:26.75 China 5:18.405:43.655:18.21
6 Yang Feng (冯扬) 5:15.55 5:29.57 China 5:15.555:30.565:42.59
7 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 5:38.93 5:47.14 China 5:38.935:44.365:58.13
8 Hong Zhang (张宏) 6:14.81 6:21.93 China 6:14.816:16.086:34.91
9 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 6:18.53 6:26.12 China 6:18.536:39.836:20.00
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 6:04.02 6:30.88 China 7:02.526:26.096:04.02
11 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 5:51.56 DNF China 5:56.335:51.56DNF
12 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 8:10.36 DNF China DNF8:10.368:48.05

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 36.86 DNF China 1:02.8836.86DNF
2 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:41.43 DNF China DNFDNF1:41.43
3 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:48.05 DNF China 1:48.05DNFDNF
4 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:53.22 DNF China DNFDNF1:53.22
5 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:56.06 DNF China 2:30.051:56.06DNF
6 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:57.44 DNF China DNF1:57.44DNF
7 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 2:22.84 DNF China 2:22.84DNF3:06.41
8 Yan Xuan (宣炎) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
8 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 39.06 DNF China DNF56.1539.06
2 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:22.53 DNF China 1:44.551:22.53DNF
3 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:25.88 DNF China 1:25.88DNFDNF
4 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:32.55 DNF China 1:34.191:32.55DNF
5 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:40.02 DNF China 1:51.18DNF1:40.02
6 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:43.59 2:16.89 China 2:32.552:34.521:43.59
7 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 2:00.43 DNF China 2:00.432:17.11DNF
8 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 2:07.36 DNF China 2:58.21DNF2:07.36
9 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 2:11.53 DNF China 2:11.53DNFDNF
10 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:26.08 DNF China DNFDNF2:26.08
11 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:53.36 DNF China DNFDNF2:53.36
12 Lei Han (韩磊) 5:48.27 DNF China 5:48.27DNFDNF
13 Bin Wang (王斌) 6:31.94 DNF China DNF6:31.94DNS
14 Yongan Liu (刘永安) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 31 China 31
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32 China 32
3 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 36 China 36
4 Lei Han (韩磊) 39 China 39
5 Hong Zhang (张宏) 40 China 40
6 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 42 China 42
7 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 47 China 47
8 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 50 China 50
9 Fan Yang (杨帆) 58 China 58
10 Yan Song (宋岩) 62 China 62
11 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) DNF China DNF
11 Lei Gao (高蕾) DNF China DNF
11 Lin Wei (魏琳) DNF China DNF
11 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) DNF China DNF
11 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) DNF Japan DNF
11 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) DNF China DNF
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF China DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 18.43 20.41 China 18.4318.8425.3419.3023.08
2 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 16.56 21.62 China 21.3821.1323.5316.5622.34
3 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 20.94 22.82 China 25.4421.3821.6327.4620.94
4 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 19.94 23.90 China 21.3319.9429.5025.0825.30
5 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 22.72 24.35 China 24.2722.7223.2225.5527.09
6 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 19.69 25.52 China 25.3345.5322.7719.6928.46
7 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 19.30 25.77 France 19.3021.4627.7531.2128.09
8 Liping Jia (贾立平) 24.72 26.13 China 25.4725.4028.6124.7227.52
9 Yang Feng (冯扬) 23.02 27.04 China 27.5526.6123.0226.9646.30
10 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 24.71 28.06 China 24.7132.5627.3126.4730.41
11 Chen Miao (苗琛) 24.09 28.65 China 24.0931.2930.6626.1129.18
12 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 25.56 28.89 China 26.3325.5634.8829.7130.63
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 24.86 29.16 China 24.8634.0827.6125.8034.06
14 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32.21 32.64 China 32.5232.2132.2535.6533.15
15 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 25.55 32.78 China 25.5531.0635.0932.1945.00
16 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 27.66 35.55 China 42.9029.81DNF33.9427.66
17 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 29.31 36.20 China 29.3142.2238.0331.4039.18

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 17.30 18.35 China 18.4017.3024.6918.7217.94
2 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 16.96 19.44 China 18.8420.0516.9620.7219.44
3 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 20.50 22.36 China 20.5022.6524.8123.9020.52
4 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 20.09 22.88 China 22.0524.2222.3825.8020.09
5 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 20.34 23.79 China 29.6624.3021.0526.0220.34
6 Liping Jia (贾立平) 22.81 24.43 China 22.8123.5924.9426.0324.77
7 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 24.09 25.36 China 24.8126.4030.7724.0924.88
8 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 22.53 25.61 France 25.2822.5327.2824.5926.97
9 Chen Miao (苗琛) 21.77 25.80 China 21.7724.4329.0926.6626.31
10 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 20.56 27.56 China 25.8128.3628.5020.5634.40
11 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 26.41 28.50 China 26.7833.9129.1926.4129.53
12 Zeyu Wang (王泽宇) 22.18 28.87 China 22.1833.7729.3032.2125.09
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 23.68 30.15 China 23.6830.2730.0832.0230.11
14 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.78 30.50 China 28.5031.3037.3831.6925.78
15 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 26.90 31.53 China 31.9332.1126.9043.2230.56
16 Yang Feng (冯扬) 25.59 32.28 China 25.5937.5031.3438.2528.00
17 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 28.40 33.16 China 37.5928.7228.4035.8334.94
18 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 29.77 35.50 China 32.1639.6329.7739.0635.28
19 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 33.00 36.01 China 34.2535.9637.81DNF33.00
20 Yimin Zou (邹宜旻) 31.55 36.75 China 34.8133.3342.111:03.5631.55
21 Bin Wang (王斌) 31.16 37.24 China 36.4334.7144.6631.1640.59
22 Lei Han (韩磊) 34.19 38.60 China 36.5637.7834.1949.5841.47
23 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 35.96 39.09 China 36.8838.5841.8142.1135.96
24 Fan Yang (杨帆) 34.11 39.69 China 42.5852.7534.1136.8439.65
25 Lin Wei (魏琳) 29.61 40.08 China 44.4338.1337.6845.1129.61
26 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 38.18 41.76 China 41.9038.1839.0347.1544.36
27 Nihuan Yang (杨霓焕) 35.31 42.30 China 1:05.0943.6541.3635.3141.88
28 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 41.44 45.34 China 41.4448.6343.1944.2149.40
29 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 34.22 48.29 China 53.2234.2236.6858.6854.96
30 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 36.69 48.29 China 48.0057.7241.9454.9436.69
31 Yu Huang (黄钰) 43.83 48.33 China 43.8344.031:21.2847.7253.25
32 Feng Wang (王丰) 43.93 49.16 China 44.6852.91DNF43.9349.88
33 Hong Zhang (张宏) 45.55 50.84 China 1:00.2145.5546.6645.661:03.91
34 Yan Song (宋岩) 50.84 54.70 China 50.841:00.461:10.3651.8651.78
35 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 1:01.68 1:07.99 China 1:09.751:06.191:01.681:08.02DNF
36 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 1:03.38 1:16.62 China 1:09.362:15.751:25.471:15.021:03.38
37 Jiayi Sun (孙嘉艺) 1:07.96 DNF China 1:30.78DNF1:26.52DNF1:07.96

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:07.71 1:19.45 China 1:19.561:07.711:31.09
2 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:20.05 1:35.64 China 1:43.961:42.901:20.05
3 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:00.90 2:15.56 China 2:00.902:27.212:18.56
4 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:38.11 2:17.50 France 2:47.802:26.591:38.11
5 Hong Zhang (张宏) 2:43.77 3:05.93 China 3:13.612:43.773:20.41

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 14.77 17.05 China 16.5517.2217.3819.4714.77
2 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 16.50 18.31 China 17.8316.5020.3118.6318.46
3 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 20.08 21.27 China DNF20.0820.6621.1821.97
4 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 17.59 21.50 China 21.00DNF17.5924.7818.71
5 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 19.47 26.66 China 29.80DNF19.4728.6921.48
6 Bin Wang (王斌) 27.27 29.23 China 29.8130.0829.7127.2728.16
7 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 27.68 32.79 China 59.0531.9327.6836.4729.97
8 Yan Song (宋岩) 27.65 33.20 China 33.3827.6534.5836.1631.63
9 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 32.27 45.42 China 32.4132.271:41.5533.811:10.05
10 Fan Yang (杨帆) 28.58 DNF China 34.1138.68DNFDNF28.58

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 1:34.44 1:39.22 China 1:39.521:46.651:41.581:36.551:34.44
2 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:44.04 1:53.96 China 1:52.411:52.912:01.801:44.041:56.56
3 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:31.96 1:54.34 China 1:48.272:05.651:31.961:49.112:07.86
4 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:50.50 1:57.74 China 1:50.502:02.192:07.691:58.251:52.77
5 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:55.77 1:58.41 China 2:16.212:02.501:56.081:56.651:55.77
6 Lei Han (韩磊) 2:28.41 2:43.38 China 2:40.553:11.332:28.412:48.442:41.16
7 Hong Zhang (张宏) 2:56.33 3:16.28 China 3:27.662:56.333:21.633:18.613:08.59
8 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:57.77 4:09.92 France 5:04.474:21.113:57.774:05.444:03.22
9 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 4:18.81 DNF China 4:18.815:09.71DNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 4.72 7.18 China 7.687.169.434.726.69
2 Hong Zhang (张宏) 7.43 8.72 China 7.438.908.2210.419.03
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 7.91 8.84 China 9.448.059.0412.317.91
4 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.69 8.90 China 9.887.724.6912.419.09
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 6.52 9.30 China 13.0810.536.526.7210.66
6 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 6.86 9.54 China 9.2110.309.2210.186.86
7 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 7.97 10.23 China 10.6310.4114.639.667.97
8 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 7.55 10.38 China 10.4710.1310.537.5513.59
9 Lin Wei (魏琳) 6.93 10.47 China 10.2711.2513.096.939.90
10 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 7.30 13.07 China 12.5015.5912.027.3014.69
11 Yang Feng (冯扬) 8.59 13.14 China 14.0615.669.718.59DNF
12 Chris Krueger 12.09 14.51 United States 16.0618.7712.8814.5912.09
13 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.25 15.92 China 14.5225.9312.5320.7212.25
14 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 10.68 17.89 China DNF17.5010.6810.9625.21
15 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 13.53 18.59 China 23.8817.9415.7113.5322.11
16 Yan Song (宋岩) 17.34 18.70 China 17.4620.2119.4719.1617.34
17 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 17.77 20.42 China 21.6917.7717.8825.7821.69
18 Lei Han (韩磊) 13.96 24.27 China 29.8822.6320.3113.9637.78
19 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 14.00 24.62 China 30.4314.0042.9323.6619.78
20 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 23.21 32.17 China DNF23.2134.5326.6835.30
21 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 15.88 36.66 China 42.1515.8837.4630.3653.63
22 Yu Huang (黄钰) 16.56 36.83 China DNF19.531:13.5816.5617.38

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 19.25 24.90 China 25.2528.3427.0819.2522.38
2 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 25.55 30.77 China 36.7231.4133.1127.8025.55
3 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 20.18 30.96 China 31.1627.5034.2155.7820.18
4 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 22.09 31.11 China 47.4322.0936.1123.8133.41
5 Hong Zhang (张宏) 32.15 33.61 China 32.1934.6936.9432.1533.94
6 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 29.72 34.08 China 39.4733.9329.7230.5337.78
7 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 37.28 50.95 China 53.0237.2852.3048.6351.91
8 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 44.06 1:01.14 China 1:06.831:01.461:05.1944.0656.78
9 Yan Song (宋岩) 49.30 1:08.13 China 55.16DNF1:21.251:07.9749.30

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 7:12.63 DNF China DNFDNF7:12.63
2 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 13:11.00 DNF China DNFDNF13:11.00
3 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
3 Hong Zhang (张宏) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS
3 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS
3 Yan Xuan (宣炎) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
3 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
3 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 13:55.00 China 13:55.00DNF
2 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) DNF China DNFDNF
2 Hong Zhang (张宏) DNF China DNFDNF
2 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) DNF China DNFDNS
2 Yan Xuan (宣炎) DNF China DNFDNF
2 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) DNF China DNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 11/16 1:00:00 China 11/16 1:00:00
2 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China 6/7 54:40
3 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 3/3 22:40 China 3/3 22:40
4 Hong Zhang (张宏) 4/6 46:26 China 4/6 46:26
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2/3 22:02 China 2/3 22:02
6 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 1/2 10:27 China 1/2 10:27
7 Yan Xuan (宣炎) DNF China DNF
7 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) DNF China DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 0.83 0.95 China 0.840.833.131.180.84
2 Bin Wang (王斌) 1.03 1.27 China 1.411.311.08DNF1.03
3 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 1.18 1.38 China 1.281.183.001.691.18
4 Hao Tian (田浩) 1.34 1.46 China 1.411.411.551.342.11
5 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 1.36 1.58 China 3.591.721.441.591.36
6 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 1.13 1.61 China 1.131.152.691.652.03
7 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1.46 1.89 China 2.402.191.931.561.46
8 Pengkun Du (杜鹏锟) 1.34 1.92 China 1.712.132.361.931.34
9 Lin Wei (魏琳) 1.77 1.94 China 1.812.191.862.161.77
10 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 1.34 1.99 China 1.723.771.471.342.78
11 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 1.25 2.01 China 4.191.842.901.281.25
12 Yang Feng (冯扬) 1.65 2.06 China 2.111.911.652.152.27
13 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1.18 2.08 China 3.251.183.211.661.38
14 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 1.56 2.10 China 2.881.833.801.591.56
15 Chuang Xiao (萧创) 1.53 2.12 China 1.612.212.531.533.96
16 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1.53 2.30 China 6.531.532.001.533.38
17 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1.33 2.34 China 3.061.334.302.551.40
18 Lei Han (韩磊) 1.56 2.36 China DNF1.562.093.061.94
19 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 1.43 2.45 China 1.431.461.714.184.19
20 Yu Huang (黄钰) 1.53 2.66 China 2.71DNF3.471.801.53
21 Jiayi Sun (孙嘉艺) 2.33 3.59 China 2.344.903.724.722.33
22 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2.38 4.34 China 2.584.6310.842.385.80
23 Fan Yang (杨帆) 1.83 15.26 China 1.835.2237.443.11DNF
24 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1.30 DNF China 2.91DNF1.302.16DNF
25 Yan Song (宋岩) 1.71 DNF China 3.523.281.71DNFDNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.83 2.56 China 2.301.832.442.933.18
2 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 2.43 2.69 China 3.062.56DNF2.432.44
3 Bin Wang (王斌) 1.90 3.17 China 4.362.881.902.275.40
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2.68 3.20 China 3.112.682.68DNF3.81
5 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2.71 3.32 China 3.082.832.714.314.06
6 Hao Tian (田浩) 3.13 3.42 China 3.524.443.553.133.18
7 Yan Song (宋岩) 3.19 3.55 China 3.274.653.193.933.46
8 Zikai Liu (刘子恺) 3.55 3.75 China 3.813.553.553.906.47
9 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 3.43 4.02 China 4.023.964.093.436.96
10 Hong Zhang (张宏) 3.11 4.03 China 4.183.114.636.303.28
11 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3.68 4.11 China 4.093.684.413.964.27
12 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 3.41 4.53 China 4.865.974.303.414.44
13 Xintao Tan (谭新涛) 3.43 4.67 China 3.834.783.43DNF5.40
14 Yang Feng (冯扬) 4.44 5.30 China 5.366.974.634.445.91
15 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3.96 5.63 China 6.405.343.969.785.15
16 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 4.84 5.75 China 5.806.158.805.304.84
17 Jiayi Sun (孙嘉艺) 4.36 6.13 China 4.365.215.337.84DNF
18 Yu Huang (黄钰) 4.93 6.14 China 5.197.554.9310.255.69
19 Lei Han (韩磊) 5.03 9.61 China 5.036.649.6312.5513.27