Grudziadz Open 2013


Date
Sep 14 - 15, 2013
City
Grudziadz, Poland
Venue

Complex of Technical Schools J.J. Sniadeckich

Address
Hoffmanna 1-7, 86-300 Grudziadz
Details

On the first floor, follow the signs.

Website
Grudziadz Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

Owidiusz Pryk, Mateusz Cichoracki, Dennis van Enckevort

Information

Limit of competitors: 90
Fee: 10 PLN
On the first floor, follow the signs.

Events
Competitors
68
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Blicharski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 18.54 20.99 Poland 18.5423.6919.7919.5024.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 5.47 7.17 Poland 7.3011.106.807.425.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 2:53.53 Poland 2:53.532:55.74
Megaminx Combined First 25 6:30.94 Poland 7:43.426:30.94
Pyraminx Second 28 13.38 13.93 Poland 14.2024.6313.3814.0013.59
Combined First 33 13.09 Poland 13.0914.26

Adam Czech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 13.67 16.80 Poland 17.2016.1113.6717.5217.09
First 13 12.33 13.35 Poland 14.6515.0812.9812.4112.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 6.34 8.16 Poland 10.497.607.589.306.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:01.02 1:04.10 Poland 1:04.701:06.031:01.021:07.461:01.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:01.63 Poland 2:09.062:01.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:06.96 Poland 4:06.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:25.33 Poland 6:25.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 51 Poland 51DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 21.34 28.85 Poland 32.7427.9528.5330.0621.34
Megaminx Combined First 23 5:53.71 Poland 5:53.71DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 48 36.31 Poland 1:06.8736.31

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.60 15.81 Poland 14.7419.3112.6025.1913.38
Second 7 10.50 12.09 Poland 11.6611.5513.0510.5013.81
First 14 12.02 13.62 Poland 13.5612.6217.5614.6912.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 3.27 5.73 Poland 6.367.053.274.885.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:08.56 Poland 1:31.681:08.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 23.79 30.34 Poland 31.6330.7623.7928.6435.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 54.30 1:02.91 Poland 1:10.1654.301:04.28
Clock Combined First 10 27.95 Poland 27.9533.01
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.15 1:10.08 Poland 1:13.211:24.711:03.151:10.661:06.36
Combined First 2 1:04.09 1:09.95 Poland 1:13.961:14.081:04.091:09.471:06.43

Bartosz Bździel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 15.96 17.68 Poland 18.4515.9618.9717.8416.76
First 26 14.92 15.85 Poland 15.4414.9216.5218.2415.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 5.03 5.98 Poland 6.065.035.935.947.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:18.96 Poland 1:20.191:18.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:44.38 Poland DNF2:44.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:35.73 DNF Poland DNF1:41.021:35.73
Second 5 1:56.61 DNF Poland DNF1:56.612:02.85
First 8 2:21.00 DNF Poland 2:21.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 28.21 36.49 Poland 28.2140.8332.2940.6236.57
Megaminx Combined First 13 2:51.81 Poland 2:58.482:51.81
Pyraminx Combined First 42 17.16 Poland 19.1517.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 37:13 Poland 6/7 37:136/8 50:005/6 31:59

Bartosz Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 20.61 22.53 Poland 20.6128.0621.7524.3121.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 5.74 7.91 Poland 7.8510.055.7410.165.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:28.94 Poland 1:54.871:28.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:06.42 Poland 3:10.653:06.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:26.12 Poland 5:26.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 8:00.10 Poland 8:00.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:15.44 Poland DNF1:15.44
Megaminx Combined First 18 3:47.77 Poland 3:49.533:47.77
Pyraminx Second 33 11.71 17.18 Poland 11.7127.8011.8220.5519.16
Combined First 27 11.64 Poland 11.6432.46

Bartłomiej Lewandowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 14.32 20.49 Poland 18.0614.32DNF18.9524.47
First 29 12.98 16.19 Poland 21.1316.1312.9818.8413.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 2.92 5.13 Poland 7.6411.892.924.713.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 58.39 1:14.12 Poland 1:36.2458.391:13.891:12.911:15.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:49.37 Poland 2:49.373:16.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:40.35 Poland 5:40.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.60 23.14 Poland 21.5826.4019.6028.6821.43
Combined First 9 21.23 24.77 Poland 25.0226.9642.1322.3221.23
Clock Final 2 11.43 11.88 Poland 11.5912.5711.4314.4711.47
Combined First 3 11.31 13.11 Poland 11.4316.4711.3111.4419.86
Pyraminx Second 25 6.29 13.62 Poland 6.2914.3018.4716.0410.52
Combined First 15 7.88 10.35 Poland 7.8813.1413.399.538.38

Błażej Cichy - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 16.64 20.07 Poland 16.6423.0818.7719.1822.25
First 35 16.03 17.98 Poland 17.3716.0317.2719.2920.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 3.62 5.23 Poland 5.083.624.737.035.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:14.25 Poland 1:16.551:14.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:41.28 Poland 2:49.882:41.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:45.61 Poland 5:45.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 7:44.63 Poland 7:44.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 57 Poland DNF57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 52.28 Poland 1:03.5852.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 9:47.18 Poland 9:47.18
Clock Combined First 14 31.29 Poland 31.29DNF
Megaminx Combined First 12 2:43.07 Poland 2:43.072:48.83
Pyraminx Second 17 9.07 11.05 Poland 11.619.079.5615.8211.97
Combined First 29 11.94 Poland 11.9417.37

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 24.92 30.43 Netherlands 39.3330.4324.9234.2726.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 6.19 7.34 Netherlands 8.336.197.537.187.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:06.05 Netherlands 1:06.051:10.03
Clock Combined First 7 17.49 36.97 Netherlands 17.4936.9646.4927.4656.44
Megaminx Combined First 26 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second 19 5.26 11.16 Netherlands 6.1110.60DNF5.2616.77
Combined First 11 6.39 8.98 Netherlands 6.828.806.3911.3111.77

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.55 14.00 Poland 11.5514.2116.8813.6314.16
Second 10 9.86 13.14 Poland 11.8715.9611.609.8616.55
First 6 11.41 12.42 Poland 12.0116.0613.4011.4111.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 3.73 5.48 Poland 5.283.737.1311.404.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 59.19 1:08.67 Poland 59.191:20.721:13.901:06.381:05.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 10 2:57.02 DNF Poland DNF2:57.02DNS
First 12 4:00.38 DNF Poland 4:00.38DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 37.37 Poland 37.37DNF
Megaminx Final 1 57.02 1:04.10 Poland 57.021:13.891:16.301:00.0158.41
Combined First 1 58.35 1:01.76 Poland 1:07.731:02.591:00.961:01.7358.35

Filip Stamirski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 19.52 20.57 Poland 20.5419.5221.0420.1321.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 6.33 9.57 Poland 9.376.3310.6614.688.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:31.69 Poland 1:31.691:39.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:27.41 Poland 4:11.023:27.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 43.77 Poland 43.771:02.02
Clock Combined First 15 43.99 Poland DNF43.99
Megaminx Combined First 20 4:15.14 Poland 5:12.504:15.14
Pyraminx Combined First 41 15.70 Poland 15.7016.52

Filip Zowczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 16.72 18.43 Poland 19.6616.7218.1418.5818.56
First 32 14.63 16.82 Poland 18.9617.3018.0015.1714.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 6.87 7.45 Poland 9.267.437.246.877.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:06.13 Poland DNF1:06.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:11.59 Poland 2:20.162:11.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:09.50 Poland 5:09.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:38.22 Poland 6:38.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 7 2:04.01 2:13.58 Poland DNF2:15.872:16.092:08.782:04.01
Combined First 7 2:10.69 Poland 2:13.852:10.69
Pyraminx Second 21 9.67 11.81 Poland 9.959.6712.8916.2912.60
Combined First 17 5.48 11.58 Poland 5.4811.8012.2016.7710.75
Square-1 Combined Final 6 58.46 Poland 1:33.6158.46

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.63 15.89 Poland DNF15.6817.3414.6614.63
First 16 13.53 14.12 Poland 13.5314.1513.9915.9014.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:02.60 1:11.80 Poland 1:02.601:11.551:20.841:18.631:05.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:00.01 Poland 2:00.012:09.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.41 30.37 NR Poland 32.1629.5529.41
Second 2 33.96 DNF Poland DNF33.96DNF
First 1 28.69 DNF Poland DNF28.69DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 Poland DNF28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:38.62 DNF Poland DNF3:38.624:10.08
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:57.00 NR DNF Poland 12:51.00DNF10:57.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 19/20 52:37 Poland 19/20 52:37DNSDNS

Grzegorz Łucki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 19.22 21.93 Poland 52.3720.1519.2223.6721.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 4.83 5.71 Poland 5.205.634.836.309.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 35.87 Poland 35.871:01.05

Ignacy Litwin - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 15.09 18.11 Poland 21.8117.0716.7715.0920.50
First 40 18.18 20.55 Poland 18.1826.9018.7519.3723.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 5.56 6.01 Poland 6.976.475.565.815.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:08.05 Poland 2:08.052:42.77
Pyraminx Combined First 37 14.19 Poland 17.0014.19

Jakub Jarzombek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 22.20 31.51 Poland 32.5031.8430.1933.4122.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 51 10.96 Poland DNF10.96
Pyraminx Combined First 46 22.78 Poland DNF22.78

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 17.89 19.89 Poland 23.4119.2019.6817.8920.80
First 36 16.05 18.04 Poland 20.7917.1716.0516.4320.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 5.27 8.25 Poland 8.075.276.1710.5015.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:27.72 Poland 1:27.722:09.15
Clock Combined First 8 20.30 Poland 20.3028.65

Jakub Piernicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 24.32 27.35 Poland 30.2025.7624.3226.08DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Poland DNFDNS
Pyraminx Second 31 13.92 16.06 Poland 13.9215.0615.9917.1320.89
Combined First 22 10.38 Poland 10.3814.97

Jakub Piotrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 15.20 21.31 Poland 15.2032.6024.7021.4317.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 5.13 7.28 Poland 14.817.187.195.137.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:35.32 Poland 1:37.391:35.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:30.18 Poland 3:57.993:30.18
Megaminx Combined First 15 3:07.08 Poland 3:07.083:30.80
Pyraminx Second 22 10.29 12.59 Poland 13.4512.6011.7315.8410.29
Combined First 32 13.08 Poland 17.3813.08

Jakub Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.16 14.55 Poland 14.7914.1413.1614.7215.75
First 20 13.06 14.89 Poland 13.0914.8116.7617.6313.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:03.88 1:07.58 Poland 1:04.721:12.811:05.211:03.881:16.00
Combined First 12 57.18 1:03.82 Poland 1:06.651:03.541:06.031:01.9057.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:48.30 1:52.62 Poland 1:58.271:48.301:50.781:53.491:53.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:05.30 3:17.76 Poland 3:18.113:29.863:05.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:47.16 4:52.54 Poland 4:59.994:47.164:50.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 26.09 28.84 Poland 26.8627.7726.0933.7631.88

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.97 11.37 Poland 12.1510.8011.1513.639.97
Second 4 10.53 11.79 Poland 12.5016.3910.9610.5311.91
First 12 10.75 13.23 Poland 12.8815.9314.1412.6810.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.91 3.23 Poland 3.172:56.303.243.282.91
Combined First 3 2.63 3.24 Poland 3.083.652.632.984.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.45 45.77 Poland 42.4546.1845.6945.4547.38
Combined First 1 43.23 46.88 Poland 51.0543.2347.6244.9848.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:37.90 1:44.85 Poland 1:41.771:47.001:37.901:53.471:45.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:51.67 Poland 5:51.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Poland DNS36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.43 18.22 Poland 19.4122.6016.4317.6017.65
Combined First 5 18.80 20.56 Poland 20.8721.9118.9118.8023.92
Megaminx Final 5 1:29.17 1:40.92 Poland 1:42.471:50.331:38.001:42.291:29.17
Combined First 5 1:44.76 Poland 1:48.561:44.76
Pyraminx Final 3 4.12 5.26 Poland 6.444.125.197.154.16
Second 1 2.20 4.39 Poland 6.094.212.202.888.01
Combined First 1 4.07 5.22 Poland 4.077.704.485.305.89
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.14 24.18 Poland 23.9928.4415.1420.1028.54

Kacper Kryszak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 23.25 25.92 Poland DNF27.3125.1123.2525.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 5.78 7.31 Poland 6.678.385.788.716.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 68 Poland 68DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 49.25 Poland 49.251:29.78

Kacper Wiłkojć - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 17.21 18.47 Poland 22.2617.2119.0319.0617.31
First 39 17.36 19.71 Poland 17.3618.1123.2818.8822.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 48 8.33 Poland 15.428.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:11.70 Poland 2:18.282:11.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 4:43.10 Poland 4:43.10DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 31.77 47.18 Poland 54.2334.4152.90DNF31.77
Clock Combined First 11 29.87 Poland DNF29.87
Pyraminx Second 12 5.85 8.36 Poland 13.037.265.858.509.32
Combined First 14 6.17 10.20 Poland 9.0711.776.1712.459.75

Kajetan Maślak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.21 15.36 Poland 18.0813.9013.2114.1018.90
First 34 12.39 17.33 Poland 16.4517.0812.3918.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 6.61 8.53 Poland 6.6111.16DNF6.937.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:12.45 Poland 1:32.831:12.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Poland DNFDNS
Pyraminx Combined First 39 15.12 Poland 15.1218.66

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.45 12.22 Poland 12.5410.4512.3311.7812.92
Second 8 10.60 12.09 Poland 11.5313.4210.6011.3713.36
First 5 11.26 11.90 Poland 11.4111.6911.2612.6012.71
Clock Final 4 12.30 15.51 Poland 35.1912.3013.3014.7318.49
Combined First 5 13.23 14.07 Poland 14.0015.3914.0413.2314.18
Megaminx Final 3 1:09.55 1:17.90 Poland 1:24.031:22.341:16.971:09.551:14.38
Combined First 3 1:14.22 1:18.56 Poland 1:21.771:21.701:16.311:17.681:14.22

Kamil Galicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.46 13.93 Poland 14.9613.4613.6214.2913.88
Second 9 11.88 13.12 Poland 13.3913.9013.3712.6111.88
First 18 12.17 14.80 Poland 16.6813.77DNF12.1713.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 5.38 5.75 Poland 5.845.385.976.125.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.27 1:01.29 Poland 1:05.361:07.9746.2756.561:01.96
Combined First 6 51.49 56.13 Poland 54.0258.6659.0555.7151.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:13.20 Poland 2:13.782:13.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 5 1:39.33 DNF Poland 1:39.33DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.86 29.93 Poland 24.8625.6129.3834.8036.70
Combined First 11 23.16 26.34 Poland 23.1635.7123.5430.3825.11
Pyraminx Second 11 5.01 7.65 Poland 6.608.915.0111.317.43
Combined First 10 6.63 8.72 Poland 8.1110.756.638.629.42
Square-1 Combined Final 4 39.59 Poland DNF39.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 4:51 Poland 1/2 6:042/2 4:51DNS

Kinga Wiśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 21.80 26.22 Poland 26.0225.3021.8027.3530.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 7.88 10.76 Poland 9.367.889.9712.9523.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:23.46 Poland 1:23.461:36.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 4:03.47 Poland 4:20.834:03.47
Pyraminx Combined First 44 19.34 Poland 19.3420.33

Klaudia Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:45.02 1:56.01 Poland 1:56.451:47.031:45.02DNF2:04.56

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.18 14.99 Poland 15.3716.5114.8714.7214.18
First 27 14.60 16.06 Poland 14.6016.2018.5016.0815.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 6.10 6.96 Poland 6.517.436.936.108.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 35.44 Poland 35.4440.08
Pyraminx Second 34 12.10 23.24 Poland 41.4535.0012.1016.0818.63
Combined First 34 13.14 Poland 13.1425.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 14:01 Poland 1/2 14:011/2 17:32DNF

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.77 16.71 Poland 14.7717.7615.0317.3419.43
First 28 14.00 16.12 Poland 14.0014.0918.5419.1215.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.43 4.24 Poland 3.814.872.434.057.30
Combined First 11 4.05 4.90 Poland 4.734.745.675.224.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:05.43 Poland 1:05.431:08.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:26.47 Poland 5:26.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 9:01.61 Poland 9:01.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Poland 3931
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 24.47 39.09 Poland DNF33.2155.5424.4728.51
Pyraminx Final 4 6.55 6.99 Poland 7.197.846.556.856.93
Second 5 4.91 5.98 Poland 6.426.414.915.108.08
Combined First 5 5.93 7.10 Poland 5.936.667.657.0015.64

Kuba Winiarski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 14.81 16.79 Poland 16.4718.0016.3414.8117.55
First 33 14.99 17.01 Poland 19.0515.0316.9519.3414.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.65 5.39 Poland 3.656.555.845.255.07
Combined First 10 3.54 4.85 Poland 4.585.775.714.263.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:08.92 Poland 1:16.111:08.92

Maksymilian Wróblewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 16.33 17.58 Poland 16.3317.6818.5816.5318.53
First 38 14.33 18.64 Poland 17.3914.3324.7118.6319.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 4.32 7.29 Poland 4.3212.815.456.0310.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:43.61 Poland 1:43.611:47.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 29.65 46.84 Poland 34.591:02.8653.5552.3829.65
Pyraminx Second 26 10.15 13.63 Poland 21.1411.4110.8418.6310.15
Combined First 30 12.21 Poland 12.2113.86

Marcin Bloch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.23 16.11 Poland 17.3415.2315.3615.6617.31
First 31 13.09 16.78 Poland 18.2916.8913.0915.1518.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15 4.64 Poland 4.255.254.157.724.43
Combined First 8 3.85 4.77 Poland 4.665.905.303.854.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:19.21 Poland 1:19.211:28.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:42.06 Poland 2:42.063:04.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 45.68 Poland 49.2045.68
Pyraminx Second 14 8.41 9.50 Poland 8.808.419.859.8511.21
Combined First 21 10.12 Poland 10.1211.28

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.26 12.59 Poland 14.5713.7911.6911.2612.28
Second 11 12.02 13.53 Poland 14.3017.5013.2912.0213.01
First 21 13.55 15.00 Poland 13.5517.3814.3316.0714.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.82 3.54 Poland 2.823.473.483.684.64
Combined First 7 2.88 4.43 Poland 3.61DNF2.883.586.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.44 56.85 Poland 55.6452.4457.0757.831:03.09
Combined First 10 52.31 1:01.38 Poland 56.5052.311:07.811:10.6759.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:42.69 1:54.03 Poland 1:56.862:07.051:42.691:57.701:47.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:12.22 Poland 4:12.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:12.91 Poland 6:12.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 9 2:39.54 2:40.05 Poland 2:40.592:40.032:39.54
First 9 2:31.44 DNF Poland DNF2:31.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Poland 3831
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.71 24.96 Poland 34.0525.1825.1323.7124.58
Combined First 8 19.93 24.15 Poland 27.5723.3519.9321.521:00.25
Clock Final 1 7.54 8.48 Poland 7.549.838.569.027.86
Combined First 1 6.86 8.06 Poland 6.867.648.388.218.32
Megaminx Final 6 2:10.59 2:12.65 Poland 2:12.812:10.592:14.152:10.992:15.49
Combined First 8 2:13.43 Poland 2:48.572:13.43
Pyraminx Final 6 5.64 7.69 Poland 9.115.649.756.047.91
Second 8 6.14 6.71 Poland 6.286.146.847.447.02
Combined First 6 5.52 7.32 Poland 5.528.407.0510.986.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/6 36:47 Poland 3/6 36:47DNSDNS

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.19 13.98 Poland 13.5815.3110.1914.6613.71
First 9 11.48 12.96 Poland 13.0312.5511.4815.3913.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 32.40 DNF Poland DNF32.40DNF
Second 3 40.42 DNF Poland DNF40.42DNF
First 2 28.90 DNF Poland 37.6128.90DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.22 22.76 Poland 20.2225.3723.0822.6922.52
Combined First 3 17.51 19.66 Poland 18.7819.6917.5123.8020.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/32 55:36 WR Poland 32/32 55:36DNSDNS

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.80 13.25 Poland 13.3310.8013.4612.9614.29
Second 12 11.95 13.65 Poland 13.4816.5011.9512.6614.81
First 10 9.92 13.18 Poland 9.9213.8713.6012.4413.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 4.63 5.78 Poland 5.825.974.635.695.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 51.45 55.00 Poland 1:01.6653.8051.4555.7255.48
Combined First 3 42.34 53.03 Poland 42.3452.3258.6252.3754.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:00.71 Poland 2:11.452:00.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:35.21 Poland 5:35.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 Poland 3727
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.79 24.20 Poland 23.7924.8823.9427.9422.79
Combined First 10 23.14 25.08 Poland 24.8427.1823.1428.0223.22
Clock Combined First 13 30.68 Poland 41.1030.68
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:25.17 Poland 2:25.812:25.17
Pyraminx Final 5 5.17 7.68 Poland 8.095.509.465.1710.14
Second 7 5.10 6.53 Poland 5.849.625.107.006.74
Combined First 7 6.72 7.64 Poland 7.119.406.728.157.65

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.72 11.42 Poland 9.7212.8012.7711.1410.34
Second 2 8.43 9.61 Poland 8.5411.0111.499.278.43
First 4 10.40 11.35 Poland 10.4810.4011.7213.2311.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.79 4.53 Poland 2.797.864.464.504.63
Combined First 4 3.00 3.38 Poland 5.013.003.333.463.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.55 43.99 Poland 42.8848.9445.8843.2137.55
Combined First 2 45.34 49.41 Poland 45.3456.1145.6846.451:00.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:28.83 1:41.97 Poland 1:50.161:28.831:45.721:34.621:45.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:19.16 3:33.90 Poland 3:43.473:39.083:19.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:31.43 4:51.04 Poland 4:31.435:09.774:51.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 34.21 DNF Poland DNFDNF34.21
Second 1 33.95 DNF Poland 41.41DNF33.95
First 3 35.88 DNF Poland 35.881:50.44DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.24 18.10 Poland 20.4818.5716.2418.2817.44
Combined First 4 15.14 19.75 Poland 15.1418.12DNF22.1818.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:07.11 1:30.50 Poland 1:19.862:04.531:07.11
Megaminx Final 4 1:11.75 1:22.23 Poland 1:11.751:28.151:16.811:33.361:21.74
Combined First 4 1:16.04 1:22.86 Poland 1:20.931:21.551:26.091:16.04DNF
Pyraminx Second 10 3.76 7.60 Poland DNF7.693.766.448.67
Combined First 20 5.06 DNF Poland 5.38DNF5.06DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:19.19 NR DNF Poland 3:19.19DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Mariusz Wiśniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 8 2:38.58 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:38.58
First 4 1:37.63 DNF Poland 2:36.66DNF1:37.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 43 Poland 5743
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 4/4 29:23 Poland 2/2 10:512/4 28:034/4 29:23

Marta Żywicka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 21.37 25.19 Poland 28.3523.6724.1527.7421.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 11.78 Poland 13.1711.78
Pyraminx Second 27 10.87 13.80 Poland 10.8716.0611.4715.8914.05
Combined First 35 13.16 Poland 17.0113.16

Mateusz Adamczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.81 14.24 Poland 12.1516.1514.4111.8121.71
First 8 12.33 12.85 Poland 13.3412.3412.3312.8613.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 4.78 5.74 Poland 5.796.134.785.307.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:05.90 Poland 1:32.431:05.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:02.83 Poland 2:11.562:02.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:52.10 Poland 4:52.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 8:29.34 Poland 8:29.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 52 Poland 5652
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 23.81 29.94 Poland 31.0530.1623.8129.9429.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:12.22 Poland 2:12.22
Clock Combined First 12 30.23 Poland 30.5730.23
Megaminx Combined First 21 4:17.78 Poland 4:17.784:21.71
Pyraminx Second 16 8.45 10.33 Poland 10.1614.0311.028.459.80
Combined First 12 5.45 9.95 Poland 10.075.459.3711.0110.40

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 15.72 20.95 Poland 23.4420.2715.7219.15DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.97 7.44 Poland 4.9710.785.346.2028.43
Combined First 12 3.46 4.96 Poland 3.943.465.2910.195.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:40.37 Poland 1:40.37DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 43.47 Poland 43.4747.59
Pyraminx Final 2 3.80 4.87 Poland 5.283.826.945.513.80
Second 2 3.00 4.46 Poland 3.735.363.004.285.76
Combined First 3 3.18 5.83 Poland 5.845.685.973.18DNF

Mateusz Fydrych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.22 12.53 Poland 12.1813.3615.6612.0411.22
Second 6 11.54 12.02 Poland 11.6412.6511.7611.5412.72
First 11 11.93 13.19 Poland 11.9314.4512.3015.7312.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.85 3.39 Poland 3.273.293.853.602.85
Combined First 1 3.02 3.14 Poland 3.263.063.103.423.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.36 53.68 Poland 51.6251.601:04.3357.8142.36
Combined First 4 46.03 53.29 Poland 50.6851.191:59.7858.0046.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:00.61 Poland 2:00.612:12.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 7 2:29.31 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:29.31
First 11 3:11.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:11.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 35 Poland 3538
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 23.88 28.39 Poland 29.5636.4323.8826.0929.52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:15.19 1:18.37 Poland 1:22.381:15.191:17.53
Pyraminx Second 9 4.72 6.81 Poland 5.188.756.594.728.65
Combined First 8 6.41 7.79 Poland 7.8711.888.886.416.61

Mateusz Stepiczew - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 30.72 34.87 Poland 42.1338.1130.8130.7235.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 55 18.31 Poland 21.3718.31
Pyraminx Combined First 43 18.88 Poland 18.8822.99

Michał Kalinowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 24.73 25.46 Poland 24.83DNF25.8425.7224.73

Michał Milówka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 17.90 21.17 Poland 21.9126.6720.8317.9020.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 4.69 6.14 Poland 6.526.595.304.698.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:55.33 Poland DNF1:55.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:04.38 Poland 3:35.773:04.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 39.01 Poland 39.6139.01
Megaminx Combined First 19 4:11.39 Poland 4:11.394:13.49
Pyraminx Second 24 9.53 12.97 Poland 11.1816.0312.959.5314.79
Combined First 31 13.02 Poland 13.0213.81
Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:10.53 Poland 1:10.531:13.62

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.40 10.35 Poland 11.8210.478.409.9310.64
Second 1 8.69 9.02 Poland 9.129.279.138.808.69
First 1 8.23 9.02 Poland 8.9111.288.669.498.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.17 2.71 Poland 2.293.132.172.713.18
Combined First 2 2.13 3.24 Poland 2.672.782.134.284.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.53 49.69 Poland 48.1846.4645.531:15.8354.43
Combined First 5 46.88 54.43 Poland 54.6146.8853.1755.5159.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:40.74 1:44.76 Poland 1:43.241:44.781:46.261:40.741:57.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:30.87 3:40.41 Poland 3:44.253:46.123:30.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:23.32 Poland 5:23.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:01.76 DNF Poland 2:04.41DNF2:01.76
Second 6 2:14.04 2:15.44 Poland 2:14.042:18.202:14.08
First 10 2:38.44 DNF Poland 2:40.67DNF2:38.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.70 13.75 Poland 11.7012.6314.7715.0513.84
Combined First 1 10.98 13.94 Poland 12.6015.1014.1315.4110.98
Pyraminx Final 7 6.59 8.65 Poland 9.277.349.449.346.59
Second 4 4.72 5.76 Poland 6.037.955.104.726.14
Combined First 9 6.09 8.42 Poland 6.098.568.539.588.16
Square-1 Combined Final 2 25.95 32.27 Poland 31.9134.9329.9725.9535.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 10:36 Poland 2/2 10:36DNFDNF

Miłosz Joppek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 31.76 35.69 Poland 39.5351.7734.4131.7633.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 6.25 9.40 Poland 6.2511.117.169.9416.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 3:49.73 Poland 3:49.733:56.91
Pyraminx Second 15 8.59 10.06 Poland 8.5910.2011.0211.218.96
Combined First 25 11.11 Poland 11.1111.48

Nikodem Kamiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 31.14 41.35 Poland 46.2931.1456.5345.6832.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 50 10.46 Poland 10.4612.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 3:06.83 Poland DNF3:06.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 4:30.25 Poland 4:30.255:36.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 1:57.82 Poland 1:58.721:57.82
Megaminx Combined First 24 6:16.28 Poland 6:16.288:22.16
Pyraminx Second 32 12.81 16.20 Poland 14.3923.2812.8119.4514.77
Combined First 24 11.09 Poland 11.0913.96

Oskar Kaczmarek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 32.56 42.62 Poland DNF36.2951.0832.5640.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 4.00 6.87 Poland 6.427.494.006.7127.39
Pyraminx Combined First 36 13.98 Poland 13.9817.01

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 21.16 24.62 Poland 21.1626.5626.2721.5526.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 8.02 Poland 13.198.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:58.97 Poland 2:05.441:58.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:46.56 Poland 3:46.564:07.90
Clock Final 5 11.91 16.39 Poland 16.2817.7222.3811.9115.16
Combined First 4 9.83 13.50 Poland 11.5912.2516.669.8317.05
Pyraminx Final 1 3.18 4.26 Poland 4.753.724.307.343.18
Second 3 3.29 4.67 Poland 5.435.313.913.294.79
Combined First 2 4.93 5.67 Poland 8.884.935.026.615.38

Patrycja Michalska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 20.58 22.18 Poland 25.2023.2220.5820.6522.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 54 17.85 Poland 18.0217.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:02.27 Poland 2:51.032:02.27

Paweł Kaczoruk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.50 15.23 Poland 15.3416.3615.5714.7814.50
First 15 11.13 13.73 Poland 14.4414.3517.6311.1312.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 4.54 5.32 Poland 4.546.824.925.305.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:14.09 Poland 1:14.091:15.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:30.32 Poland 2:58.022:30.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.00 38.90 Poland 42.3731.0225.00DNF43.32
Combined First 12 24.10 28.30 Poland 29.1329.1226.6624.1033.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:23.52 Poland 3:23.52
Pyraminx Second 30 9.31 14.57 Poland 21.2216.6211.289.3115.80
Combined First 23 10.77 Poland 10.7722.96

Paweł Zygmunt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 1:07.32 1:42.66 Poland 2:58.761:37.661:28.341:07.322:01.97

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 14.93 15.97 Poland 17.3017.0815.5415.2914.93
First 25 15.33 15.81 Poland 15.3315.42DNF15.9716.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 4.84 7.58 Poland DNF7.334.944.8410.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:31.67 Poland 1:31.671:44.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:17.00 Poland 3:17.003:19.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 37.22 Poland 43.6837.22
Megaminx Combined First 10 2:33.59 Poland 2:57.552:33.59
Pyraminx Second 13 6.78 8.80 Poland 11.816.787.4711.197.75
Combined First 13 6.64 10.05 Poland 10.756.6410.408.9914.04

Piotr Goździewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.89 15.10 Poland 13.9717.06DNF13.8914.28
First 17 12.33 14.29 Poland 20.4513.3812.3315.2814.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 4.80 6.14 Poland 13.346.064.805.716.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 52.87 1:03.97 Poland 1:02.9652.871:01.201:08.871:07.76
Combined First 8 42.65 57.94 Poland 58.2842.651:00.8459.8355.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:51.53 Poland 2:51.532:55.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 8 2:08.15 2:24.80 Poland 2:45.622:08.152:22.022:32.832:19.55
Combined First 6 2:03.88 Poland 2:03.882:05.91
Pyraminx Combined First 38 14.80 Poland 14.8017.16
Square-1 Combined Final 3 28.11 32.50 Poland 28.11DNF34.2834.7728.44

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.67 14.01 Poland 14.2818.0813.0912.6714.65
First 23 13.64 15.64 Poland 20.9114.5515.8616.5213.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 5.27 5.81 Poland 6.508.555.275.525.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:26.75 Poland 1:26.751:29.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:21.93 Poland 2:22.362:21.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 6:11.95 Poland 6:11.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:27.48 Poland 6:27.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31 Poland 3331
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 22.14 32.27 Poland 22.1434.4836.5936.8625.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 8:37.18 Poland 8:37.18
Megaminx Combined First 16 3:32.16 Poland DNF3:32.16

Piotr Zygmunt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 33.62 40.96 Poland 38.3241.13DNF33.6243.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 14.12 Poland 14.1216.19
Pyraminx Combined First 45 20.12 Poland 20.1222.37

Radosław Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 31.21 39.62 Poland 53.8345.8240.1531.2132.90

Rafał Bednarczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 13.34 16.36 Poland 14.8816.7013.3417.5019.20
First 19 13.30 14.88 Poland 13.3021.0917.3413.5013.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 4.62 5.66 Poland 4.625.616.245.126.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:47.35 Poland DNF1:47.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:48.68 Poland 2:49.932:48.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 7 2:18.57 DNF Poland 2:18.57DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 25.22 29.68 Poland 25.2238.3029.8030.3528.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/5 42:03 Poland 3/5 42:03DNFDNS

Rafał Bernat - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 14.81 18.33 Poland 17.6817.9219.3914.8120.01
First 37 14.04 18.35 Poland 18.9819.0420.4914.0417.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.55 10.62 Poland DNF6.065.555.9319.87
Combined First 9 4.09 4.78 Poland 4.464.094.165.7313.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:13.75 Poland 1:27.301:13.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:17.21 Poland 2:17.212:35.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 31.62 33.09 Poland 34.6631.6538.4732.9631.62
Clock Combined First 9 24.70 Poland 24.7028.35
Megaminx Combined First 14 2:56.56 Poland 3:20.802:56.56
Pyraminx Combined First 40 15.13 Poland 15.1321.01

Sebastian Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 21.82 24.14 Poland DNF27.8322.5122.0921.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 10.27 Poland 10.2711.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 2:13.57 Poland 2:13.572:28.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 4:14.02 Poland 4:14.024:23.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 48.70 Poland 48.7057.76
Megaminx Combined First 22 4:26.58 Poland 5:02.224:26.58
Pyraminx Second 35 9.44 28.57 Poland 34.2725.711:17.5825.749.44
Combined First 26 11.59 Poland 11.5921.06

Tomasz Cyrklaff - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.59 11.45 Poland 12.5712.7211.759.5910.03
Second 5 9.05 11.95 Poland 14.5514.5011.989.059.38
First 2 8.55 10.08 Poland 10.4211.0610.129.718.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.17 5.27 Poland 9.474.175.475.694.66
Combined First 5 3.35 4.16 Poland 3.354.694.253.536.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 11 4:47.61 DNF Poland DNF4:47.61DNS
First 13 7:56.62 DNF Poland 7:56.62DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Poland 4136
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.77 18.79 Poland 17.9917.7719.7918.5924.85
Combined First 2 16.43 18.16 Poland 18.8319.1916.5819.0816.43

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.48 10.48 Poland 10.5611.459.5311.359.48
Second 3 10.44 11.46 Poland 12.3411.8110.4410.9311.64
First 3 8.75 10.68 Poland 10.7810.4313.9110.838.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 4.50 5.09 Poland 5.224.505.135.095.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.37 55.31 Poland 59.7256.4350.3755.5953.90
Combined First 9 49.58 1:01.15 Poland 1:01.1149.581:01.681:00.691:01.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.91 1:38.84 Poland 1:34.291:41.771:31.911:40.451:47.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37 Poland DNF37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.15 29.88 Poland 25.1527.6931.4331.2530.70
Combined First 7 18.59 21.76 Poland 18.5931.1519.7120.7324.85
Pyraminx Second 23 9.83 12.68 Poland 14.9714.4311.0212.589.83
Combined First 16 8.98 11.47 Poland 8.9812.9011.1410.3714.66

Tonia Kwaśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.51 17.00 Poland 13.5116.9022.3817.7816.31
First 30 14.51 16.47 Poland 17.8418.5415.8215.7614.51

Wojciech Paluch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.51 16.26 Poland 17.7916.5914.4113.5119.90
First 22 12.20 15.50 Poland 15.7415.6112.2015.1516.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 56.46 59.82 Poland 56.4657.3359.901:03.531:02.24
Combined First 11 52.02 1:02.11 Poland 1:07.1752.0254.781:04.381:11.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:00.08 Poland 2:00.082:16.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40 Poland 4540
Pyraminx Second 20 9.24 11.30 Poland 10.4214.439.2410.3013.18
Combined First 28 11.65 Poland 18.6111.65

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.56 14.55 Poland 14.1429.9212.8511.5616.67
First 7 11.64 12.73 Poland 11.6912.0914.8314.4011.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.22 3.38 Poland 3.153.222.226.363.77
Combined First 6 2.95 4.37 Poland 3.874.462.954.7810.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.43 55.25 Poland 59.0849.9657.8357.9748.43
Combined First 7 52.44 57.38 Poland 52.4459.961:19.2253.4758.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:50.07 1:51.96 Poland 1:53.441:52.091:50.341:50.072:01.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:02.62 Poland 4:02.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:00.93 Poland 6:00.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:36.44 DNF Poland DNF1:36.44DNF
Second 4 1:46.65 DNF Poland 1:46.65DNFDNF
First 6 1:47.73 DNF Poland 1:47.73DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Poland 36DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.66 19.52 Poland 16.6620.0820.1920.7718.30
Combined First 6 16.52 21.73 Poland 20.1220.7426.3024.3416.52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:20.44 Poland 2:20.44
Clock Final 6 13.91 24.46 Poland DNF13.9121.7633.3518.27
Combined First 6 13.01 16.28 Poland 15.5515.6617.6213.0127.75
Megaminx Combined First 11 2:34.50 Poland 2:43.682:34.50
Pyraminx Final 8 5.50 9.55 Poland 9.6310.468.5519.915.50
Second 6 4.07 6.13 Poland 5.876.985.534.0711.41
Combined First 4 5.75 6.17 Poland 5.796.195.7512.336.53
Square-1 Combined Final 5 46.17 Poland 1:02.4946.17

Wojciech Włodarczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.27 14.94 Poland 12.2715.3614.9717.0014.50
First 24 14.13 15.75 Poland 15.8316.8614.13DNF14.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 5.40 6.05 Poland 6.595.755.905.406.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 58.08 1:05.45 Poland 58.081:02.351:22.061:08.591:05.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:02.02 Poland 2:15.862:02.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:18.44 Poland 4:18.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:03.82 Poland 6:03.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 35.83 Poland 35.83DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 8:12.83 Poland 8:12.83
Clock Final 3 9.80 12.74 Poland 14.3112.099.8014.0312.09
Combined First 2 10.84 12.33 Poland 12.3013.6611.3613.3310.84
Megaminx Combined First 17 3:41.81 Poland 4:01.353:41.81
Pyraminx Second 18 8.00 11.13 Poland 8.0010.7734.0810.0812.55
Combined First 18 8.22 12.30 Poland 8.2214.6112.2010.8413.86

Łukasz Czysz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 25.55 29.21 Poland 33.2127.99DNF25.5526.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 8.31 Poland 8.3117.89
Pyraminx Combined First 47 24.80 Poland 29.3124.80

Łukasz Szadowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 41.26 48.77 Poland 46.1753.77DNF46.3741.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 56 38.83 Poland 1:01.9038.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 3:05.12 Poland 3:05.123:40.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 1:12.93 Poland 1:12.931:24.61
Pyraminx Second 29 9.56 14.21 Poland 13.2419.7216.659.5612.75
Combined First 19 8.78 12.47 Poland 9.548.7823.4213.5014.37