Grudziadz Open 2013


Date
Sep 14 - 15, 2013
City
Grudziadz, Poland
Venue

Complex of Technical Schools J.J. Sniadeckich

Address
Hoffmanna 1-7, 86-300 Grudziadz
Details

On the first floor, follow the signs.

Website
Grudziadz Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

Owidiusz Pryk, Mateusz Cichoracki, Dennis van Enckevort

Information

Limit of competitors: 90
Fee: 10 PLN
On the first floor, follow the signs.

Events
Competitors
68
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.23 9.02 Poland 8.9111.288.669.498.23
2 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.55 10.08 Poland 10.4211.0610.129.718.55
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.75 10.68 Poland 10.7810.4313.9110.838.75
4 Marcin Zalewski 10.40 11.35 Poland 10.4810.4011.7213.2311.86
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.26 11.90 Poland 11.4111.6911.2612.6012.71
6 Filip Miazek 11.41 12.42 Poland 12.0116.0613.4011.4111.86
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.64 12.73 Poland 11.6912.0914.8314.4011.64
8 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.33 12.85 Poland 13.3412.3412.3312.8613.45
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.48 12.96 Poland 13.0312.5511.4815.3913.30
10 Marcin Stachura 9.92 13.18 Poland 9.9213.8713.6012.4413.51
11 Mateusz Fydrych 11.93 13.19 Poland 11.9314.4512.3015.7312.82
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.75 13.23 Poland 12.8815.9314.1412.6810.75
13 Adam Czech 12.33 13.35 Poland 14.6515.0812.9812.4112.33
14 Artur Kristof 12.02 13.62 Poland 13.5612.6217.5614.6912.02
15 Paweł Kaczoruk 11.13 13.73 Poland 14.4414.3517.6311.1312.41
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.53 14.12 Poland 13.5314.1513.9915.9014.22
17 Piotr Goździewicz 12.33 14.29 Poland 20.4513.3812.3315.2814.21
18 Kamil Galicki 12.17 14.80 Poland 16.6813.77DNF12.1713.95
19 Rafał Bednarczuk 13.30 14.88 Poland 13.3021.0917.3413.5013.79
20 Jakub Sokołowski 13.06 14.89 Poland 13.0914.8116.7617.6313.06
21 Marcin Jakubowski 13.55 15.00 Poland 13.5517.3814.3316.0714.60
22 Wojciech Paluch 12.20 15.50 Poland 15.7415.6112.2015.1516.24
23 Piotr Kuchta 13.64 15.64 Poland 20.9114.5515.8616.5213.64
24 Wojciech Włodarczyk 14.13 15.75 Poland 15.8316.8614.13DNF14.56
25 Piotr Chodera 15.33 15.81 Poland 15.3315.42DNF15.9716.04
26 Bartosz Bździel 14.92 15.85 Poland 15.4414.9216.5218.2415.60
27 Krzysztof Górka 14.60 16.06 Poland 14.6016.2018.5016.0815.89
28 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.00 16.12 Poland 14.0014.0918.5419.1215.72
29 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.98 16.19 Poland 21.1316.1312.9818.8413.59
30 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.51 16.47 Poland 17.8418.5415.8215.7614.51
31 Marcin Bloch 13.09 16.78 Poland 18.2916.8913.0915.1518.95
32 Filip Zowczak 14.63 16.82 Poland 18.9617.3018.0015.1714.63
33 Kuba Winiarski 14.99 17.01 Poland 19.0515.0316.9519.3414.99
34 Kajetan Maślak 12.39 17.33 Poland 16.4517.0812.3918.47DNF
35 Błażej Cichy 16.03 17.98 Poland 17.3716.0317.2719.2920.19
36 Jakub Kuderski 16.05 18.04 Poland 20.7917.1716.0516.4320.51
37 Rafał Bernat 14.04 18.35 Poland 18.9819.0420.4914.0417.03
38 Maksymilian Wróblewski 14.33 18.64 Poland 17.3914.3324.7118.6319.90
39 Kacper Wiłkojć 17.36 19.71 Poland 17.3618.1123.2818.8822.13
40 Ignacy Litwin 18.18 20.55 Poland 18.1826.9018.7519.3723.53
41 Filip Stamirski 19.52 20.57 Poland 20.5419.5221.0420.1321.42
42 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.72 20.95 Poland 23.4420.2715.7219.15DNF
43 Adam Blicharski 18.54 20.99 Poland 18.5423.6919.7919.5024.20
44 Michał Milówka 17.90 21.17 Poland 21.9126.6720.8317.9020.78
45 Jakub Piotrowski 15.20 21.31 Poland 15.2032.6024.7021.4317.81
46 Grzegorz Łucki 19.22 21.93 Poland 52.3720.1519.2223.6721.98
47 Patrycja Michalska 20.58 22.18 Poland 25.2023.2220.5820.6522.66
48 Bartosz Dąbrowski 20.61 22.53 Poland 20.6128.0621.7524.3121.52
49 Sebastian Niedziela 21.82 24.14 Poland DNF27.8322.5122.0921.82
50 Owidiusz Pryk 21.16 24.62 Poland 21.1626.5626.2721.5526.03
51 Marta Żywicka 21.37 25.19 Poland 28.3523.6724.1527.7421.37
52 Michał Kalinowski 24.73 25.46 Poland 24.83DNF25.8425.7224.73
53 Kacper Kryszak 23.25 25.92 Poland DNF27.3125.1123.2525.34
54 Kinga Wiśniewska 21.80 26.22 Poland 26.0225.3021.8027.3530.85
55 Jakub Piernicki 24.32 27.35 Poland 30.2025.7624.3226.08DNF
56 Łukasz Czysz 25.55 29.21 Poland 33.2127.99DNF25.5526.43
57 Dennis van Enckevort 24.92 30.43 Netherlands 39.3330.4324.9234.2726.60
58 Jakub Jarzombek 22.20 31.51 Poland 32.5031.8430.1933.4122.20
59 Mateusz Stepiczew 30.72 34.87 Poland 42.1338.1130.8130.7235.68
60 Miłosz Joppek 31.76 35.69 Poland 39.5351.7734.4131.7633.12
61 Radosław Ciuk 31.21 39.62 Poland 53.8345.8240.1531.2132.90
62 Piotr Zygmunt 33.62 40.96 Poland 38.3241.13DNF33.6243.43
63 Nikodem Kamiński 31.14 41.35 Poland 46.2931.1456.5345.6832.07
64 Oskar Kaczmarek 32.56 42.62 Poland DNF36.2951.0832.5640.49
65 Łukasz Szadowski 41.26 48.77 Poland 46.1753.77DNF46.3741.26
66 Paweł Zygmunt 1:07.32 1:42.66 Poland 2:58.761:37.661:28.341:07.322:01.97
67 Klaudia Ciuk 1:45.02 1:56.01 Poland 1:56.451:47.031:45.02DNF2:04.56

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.69 9.02 Poland 9.129.279.138.808.69
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.43 9.61 Poland 8.5411.0111.499.278.43
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.44 11.46 Poland 12.3411.8110.4410.9311.64
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.53 11.79 Poland 12.5016.3910.9610.5311.91
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.05 11.95 Poland 14.5514.5011.989.059.38
6 Mateusz Fydrych 11.54 12.02 Poland 11.6412.6511.7611.5412.72
7 Artur Kristof 10.50 12.09 Poland 11.6611.5513.0510.5013.81
8 Kalina Jakubowska 10.60 12.09 Poland 11.5313.4210.6011.3713.36
9 Kamil Galicki 11.88 13.12 Poland 13.3913.9013.3712.6111.88
10 Filip Miazek 9.86 13.14 Poland 11.8715.9611.609.8616.55
11 Marcin Jakubowski 12.02 13.53 Poland 14.3017.5013.2912.0213.01
12 Marcin Stachura 11.95 13.65 Poland 13.4816.5011.9512.6614.81
13 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.19 13.98 Poland 13.5815.3110.1914.6613.71
14 Piotr Kuchta 12.67 14.01 Poland 14.2818.0813.0912.6714.65
15 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.81 14.24 Poland 12.1516.1514.4111.8121.71
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.56 14.55 Poland 14.1429.9212.8511.5616.67
17 Jakub Sokołowski 13.16 14.55 Poland 14.7914.1413.1614.7215.75
18 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.27 14.94 Poland 12.2715.3614.9717.0014.50
19 Krzysztof Górka 14.18 14.99 Poland 15.3716.5114.8714.7214.18
20 Piotr Goździewicz 13.89 15.10 Poland 13.9717.06DNF13.8914.28
21 Paweł Kaczoruk 14.50 15.23 Poland 15.3416.3615.5714.7814.50
22 Kajetan Maślak 13.21 15.36 Poland 18.0813.9013.2114.1018.90
23 Grzegorz Jałocha 14.63 15.89 Poland DNF15.6817.3414.6614.63
24 Piotr Chodera 14.93 15.97 Poland 17.3017.0815.5415.2914.93
25 Marcin Bloch 15.23 16.11 Poland 17.3415.2315.3615.6617.31
26 Wojciech Paluch 13.51 16.26 Poland 17.7916.5914.4113.5119.90
27 Rafał Bednarczuk 13.34 16.36 Poland 14.8816.7013.3417.5019.20
28 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.77 16.71 Poland 14.7717.7615.0317.3419.43
29 Kuba Winiarski 14.81 16.79 Poland 16.4718.0016.3414.8117.55
30 Adam Czech 13.67 16.80 Poland 17.2016.1113.6717.5217.09
31 Tonia Kwaśniewska 13.51 17.00 Poland 13.5116.9022.3817.7816.31
32 Maksymilian Wróblewski 16.33 17.58 Poland 16.3317.6818.5816.5318.53
33 Bartosz Bździel 15.96 17.68 Poland 18.4515.9618.9717.8416.76
34 Ignacy Litwin 15.09 18.11 Poland 21.8117.0716.7715.0920.50
35 Rafał Bernat 14.81 18.33 Poland 17.6817.9219.3914.8120.01
36 Filip Zowczak 16.72 18.43 Poland 19.6616.7218.1418.5818.56
37 Kacper Wiłkojć 17.21 18.47 Poland 22.2617.2119.0319.0617.31
38 Jakub Kuderski 17.89 19.89 Poland 23.4119.2019.6817.8920.80
39 Błażej Cichy 16.64 20.07 Poland 16.6423.0818.7719.1822.25
40 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 14.32 20.49 Poland 18.0614.32DNF18.9524.47

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.40 10.35 Poland 11.8210.478.409.9310.64
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.48 10.48 Poland 10.5611.459.5311.359.48
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.97 11.37 Poland 12.1510.8011.1513.639.97
4 Marcin Zalewski 9.72 11.42 Poland 9.7212.8012.7711.1410.34
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.59 11.45 Poland 12.5712.7211.759.5910.03
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.45 12.22 Poland 12.5410.4512.3311.7812.92
7 Mateusz Fydrych 11.22 12.53 Poland 12.1813.3615.6612.0411.22
8 Marcin Jakubowski 11.26 12.59 Poland 14.5713.7911.6911.2612.28
9 Marcin Stachura 10.80 13.25 Poland 13.3310.8013.4612.9614.29
10 Kamil Galicki 13.46 13.93 Poland 14.9613.4613.6214.2913.88
11 Filip Miazek 11.55 14.00 Poland 11.5514.2116.8813.6314.16
12 Artur Kristof 12.60 15.81 Poland 14.7419.3112.6025.1913.38

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 3.02 3.14 Poland 3.263.063.103.423.02
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.13 3.24 Poland 2.672.782.134.284.38
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.63 3.24 Poland 3.083.652.632.984.46
4 Marcin Zalewski 3.00 3.38 Poland 5.013.003.333.463.35
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.35 4.16 Poland 3.354.694.253.536.31
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.95 4.37 Poland 3.874.462.954.7810.66
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2.88 4.43 Poland 3.61DNF2.883.586.09
8 Marcin Bloch 3.85 4.77 Poland 4.665.905.303.854.36
9 Rafał Bernat 4.09 4.78 Poland 4.464.094.165.7313.18
10 Kuba Winiarski 3.54 4.85 Poland 4.585.775.714.263.54
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.05 4.90 Poland 4.734.745.675.224.05
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.46 4.96 Poland 3.943.465.2910.195.65
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.50 5.09 Poland 5.224.505.135.095.05
14 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2.92 5.13 Poland 7.6411.892.924.713.03
15 Błażej Cichy 3.62 5.23 Poland 5.083.624.737.035.87
16 Paweł Kaczoruk 4.54 5.32 Poland 4.546.824.925.305.73
17 Filip Miazek 3.73 5.48 Poland 5.283.737.1311.404.04
18 Rafał Bednarczuk 4.62 5.66 Poland 4.625.616.245.126.72
19 Grzegorz Łucki 4.83 5.71 Poland 5.205.634.836.309.16
20 Artur Kristof 3.27 5.73 Poland 6.367.053.274.885.96
21 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.78 5.74 Poland 5.796.134.785.307.75
22 Kamil Galicki 5.38 5.75 Poland 5.845.385.976.125.44
23 Marcin Stachura 4.63 5.78 Poland 5.825.974.635.695.84
24 Piotr Kuchta 5.27 5.81 Poland 6.508.555.275.525.40
25 Bartosz Bździel 5.03 5.98 Poland 6.065.035.935.947.51
26 Ignacy Litwin 5.56 6.01 Poland 6.976.475.565.815.74
27 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.40 6.05 Poland 6.595.755.905.406.50
28 Michał Milówka 4.69 6.14 Poland 6.526.595.304.698.19
29 Piotr Goździewicz 4.80 6.14 Poland 13.346.064.805.716.65
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.00 6.87 Poland 6.427.494.006.7127.39
31 Krzysztof Górka 6.10 6.96 Poland 6.517.436.936.108.28
32 Adam Blicharski 5.47 7.17 Poland 7.3011.106.807.425.47
33 Jakub Piotrowski 5.13 7.28 Poland 14.817.187.195.137.48
34 Maksymilian Wróblewski 4.32 7.29 Poland 4.3212.815.456.0310.40
35 Kacper Kryszak 5.78 7.31 Poland 6.678.385.788.716.89
36 Dennis van Enckevort 6.19 7.34 Netherlands 8.336.197.537.187.30
37 Filip Zowczak 6.87 7.45 Poland 9.267.437.246.877.68
38 Piotr Chodera 4.84 7.58 Poland DNF7.334.944.8410.46
39 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.74 7.91 Poland 7.8510.055.7410.165.82
40 Adam Czech 6.34 8.16 Poland 10.497.607.589.306.34
41 Jakub Kuderski 5.27 8.25 Poland 8.075.276.1710.5015.42
42 Kajetan Maślak 6.61 8.53 Poland 6.6111.16DNF6.937.51
43 Miłosz Joppek 6.25 9.40 Poland 6.2511.117.169.9416.70
44 Filip Stamirski 6.33 9.57 Poland 9.376.3310.6614.688.67
45 Kinga Wiśniewska 7.88 10.76 Poland 9.367.889.9712.9523.31
46 Owidiusz Pryk 8.02 Poland 13.198.02
47 Łukasz Czysz 8.31 Poland 8.3117.89
48 Kacper Wiłkojć 8.33 Poland 15.428.33
49 Sebastian Niedziela 10.27 Poland 10.2711.22
50 Nikodem Kamiński 10.46 Poland 10.4612.02
51 Jakub Jarzombek 10.96 Poland DNF10.96
52 Marta Żywicka 11.78 Poland 13.1711.78
53 Piotr Zygmunt 14.12 Poland 14.1216.19
54 Patrycja Michalska 17.85 Poland 18.0217.85
55 Mateusz Stepiczew 18.31 Poland 21.3718.31
56 Łukasz Szadowski 38.83 Poland 1:01.9038.83

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.17 2.71 Poland 2.293.132.172.713.18
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.91 3.23 Poland 3.172:56.303.243.282.91
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.22 3.38 Poland 3.153.222.226.363.77
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.85 3.39 Poland 3.273.293.853.602.85
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.82 3.54 Poland 2.823.473.483.684.64
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 2.43 4.24 Poland 3.814.872.434.057.30
7 Marcin Zalewski 2.79 4.53 Poland 2.797.864.464.504.63
8 Marcin Bloch 4.15 4.64 Poland 4.255.254.157.724.43
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.17 5.27 Poland 9.474.175.475.694.66
10 Kuba Winiarski 3.65 5.39 Poland 3.656.555.845.255.07
11 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.97 7.44 Poland 4.9710.785.346.2028.43
12 Rafał Bernat 5.55 10.62 Poland DNF6.065.555.9319.87

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 43.23 46.88 Poland 51.0543.2347.6244.9848.03
2 Marcin Zalewski 45.34 49.41 Poland 45.3456.1145.6846.451:00.06
3 Marcin Stachura 42.34 53.03 Poland 42.3452.3258.6252.3754.40
4 Mateusz Fydrych 46.03 53.29 Poland 50.6851.191:59.7858.0046.03
5 Michał Pleskowicz 46.88 54.43 Poland 54.6146.8853.1755.5159.74
6 Kamil Galicki 51.49 56.13 Poland 54.0258.6659.0555.7151.49
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 52.44 57.38 Poland 52.4459.961:19.2253.4758.72
8 Piotr Goździewicz 42.65 57.94 Poland 58.2842.651:00.8459.8355.72
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 49.58 1:01.15 Poland 1:01.1149.581:01.681:00.691:01.64
10 Marcin Jakubowski 52.31 1:01.38 Poland 56.5052.311:07.811:10.6759.84
11 Wojciech Paluch 52.02 1:02.11 Poland 1:07.1752.0254.781:04.381:11.44
12 Jakub Sokołowski 57.18 1:03.82 Poland 1:06.651:03.541:06.031:01.9057.18
13 Adam Czech 1:01.02 1:04.10 Poland 1:04.701:06.031:01.021:07.461:01.56
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk 58.08 1:05.45 Poland 58.081:02.351:22.061:08.591:05.40
15 Filip Miazek 59.19 1:08.67 Poland 59.191:20.721:13.901:06.381:05.73
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:02.60 1:11.80 Poland 1:02.601:11.551:20.841:18.631:05.22
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 58.39 1:14.12 Poland 1:36.2458.391:13.891:12.911:15.55
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:05.43 Poland 1:05.431:08.12
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:05.90 Poland 1:32.431:05.90
20 Filip Zowczak 1:06.13 Poland DNF1:06.13
21 Artur Kristof 1:08.56 Poland 1:31.681:08.56
22 Kuba Winiarski 1:08.92 Poland 1:16.111:08.92
23 Kajetan Maślak 1:12.45 Poland 1:32.831:12.45
24 Rafał Bernat 1:13.75 Poland 1:27.301:13.75
25 Paweł Kaczoruk 1:14.09 Poland 1:14.091:15.86
26 Błażej Cichy 1:14.25 Poland 1:16.551:14.25
27 Bartosz Bździel 1:18.96 Poland 1:20.191:18.96
28 Marcin Bloch 1:19.21 Poland 1:19.211:28.98
29 Kinga Wiśniewska 1:23.46 Poland 1:23.461:36.81
30 Piotr Kuchta 1:26.75 Poland 1:26.751:29.46
31 Jakub Kuderski 1:27.72 Poland 1:27.722:09.15
32 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:28.94 Poland 1:54.871:28.94
33 Piotr Chodera 1:31.67 Poland 1:31.671:44.45
34 Filip Stamirski 1:31.69 Poland 1:31.691:39.44
35 Jakub Piotrowski 1:35.32 Poland 1:37.391:35.32
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:40.37 Poland 1:40.37DNF
37 Maksymilian Wróblewski 1:43.61 Poland 1:43.611:47.15
38 Rafał Bednarczuk 1:47.35 Poland DNF1:47.35
39 Michał Milówka 1:55.33 Poland DNF1:55.33
40 Owidiusz Pryk 1:58.97 Poland 2:05.441:58.97
41 Patrycja Michalska 2:02.27 Poland 2:51.032:02.27
42 Ignacy Litwin 2:08.05 Poland 2:08.052:42.77
43 Kacper Wiłkojć 2:11.70 Poland 2:18.282:11.70
44 Sebastian Niedziela 2:13.57 Poland 2:13.572:28.14
45 Adam Blicharski 2:53.53 Poland 2:53.532:55.74
46 Łukasz Szadowski 3:05.12 Poland 3:05.123:40.78
47 Nikodem Kamiński 3:06.83 Poland DNF3:06.83
48 Miłosz Joppek 3:49.73 Poland 3:49.733:56.91
49 Dennis van Enckevort DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 37.55 43.99 Poland 42.8848.9445.8843.2137.55
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 42.45 45.77 Poland 42.4546.1845.6945.4547.38
3 Michał Pleskowicz 45.53 49.69 Poland 48.1846.4645.531:15.8354.43
4 Mateusz Fydrych 42.36 53.68 Poland 51.6251.601:04.3357.8142.36
5 Marcin Stachura 51.45 55.00 Poland 1:01.6653.8051.4555.7255.48
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 48.43 55.25 Poland 59.0849.9657.8357.9748.43
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 50.37 55.31 Poland 59.7256.4350.3755.5953.90
8 Marcin Jakubowski 52.44 56.85 Poland 55.6452.4457.0757.831:03.09
9 Wojciech Paluch 56.46 59.82 Poland 56.4657.3359.901:03.531:02.24
10 Kamil Galicki 46.27 1:01.29 Poland 1:05.361:07.9746.2756.561:01.96
11 Piotr Goździewicz 52.87 1:03.97 Poland 1:02.9652.871:01.201:08.871:07.76
12 Jakub Sokołowski 1:03.88 1:07.58 Poland 1:04.721:12.811:05.211:03.881:16.00

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:31.91 1:38.84 Poland 1:34.291:41.771:31.911:40.451:47.70
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:28.83 1:41.97 Poland 1:50.161:28.831:45.721:34.621:45.58
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:40.74 1:44.76 Poland 1:43.241:44.781:46.261:40.741:57.29
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:37.90 1:44.85 Poland 1:41.771:47.001:37.901:53.471:45.78
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.07 1:51.96 Poland 1:53.441:52.091:50.341:50.072:01.13
6 Jakub Sokołowski 1:48.30 1:52.62 Poland 1:58.271:48.301:50.781:53.491:53.58
7 Marcin Jakubowski 1:42.69 1:54.03 Poland 1:56.862:07.051:42.691:57.701:47.53
8 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:00.01 Poland 2:00.012:09.46
9 Wojciech Paluch 2:00.08 Poland 2:00.082:16.07
10 Mateusz Fydrych 2:00.61 Poland 2:00.612:12.33
11 Marcin Stachura 2:00.71 Poland 2:11.452:00.71
12 Adam Czech 2:01.63 Poland 2:09.062:01.63
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:02.02 Poland 2:15.862:02.02
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:02.83 Poland 2:11.562:02.83
15 Filip Zowczak 2:11.59 Poland 2:20.162:11.59
16 Kamil Galicki 2:13.20 Poland 2:13.782:13.20
17 Rafał Bernat 2:17.21 Poland 2:17.212:35.17
18 Piotr Kuchta 2:21.93 Poland 2:22.362:21.93
19 Paweł Kaczoruk 2:30.32 Poland 2:58.022:30.32
20 Błażej Cichy 2:41.28 Poland 2:49.882:41.28
21 Marcin Bloch 2:42.06 Poland 2:42.063:04.55
22 Bartosz Bździel 2:44.38 Poland DNF2:44.38
23 Rafał Bednarczuk 2:48.68 Poland 2:49.932:48.68
24 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:49.37 Poland 2:49.373:16.05
25 Piotr Goździewicz 2:51.53 Poland 2:51.532:55.40
26 Michał Milówka 3:04.38 Poland 3:35.773:04.38
27 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:06.42 Poland 3:10.653:06.42
28 Piotr Chodera 3:17.00 Poland 3:17.003:19.91
29 Filip Stamirski 3:27.41 Poland 4:11.023:27.41
30 Jakub Piotrowski 3:30.18 Poland 3:57.993:30.18
31 Owidiusz Pryk 3:46.56 Poland 3:46.564:07.90
32 Kinga Wiśniewska 4:03.47 Poland 4:20.834:03.47
33 Sebastian Niedziela 4:14.02 Poland 4:14.024:23.34
34 Nikodem Kamiński 4:30.25 Poland 4:30.255:36.02
35 Kacper Wiłkojć 4:43.10 Poland 4:43.10DNF
36 Filip Miazek DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Sokołowski 3:05.30 3:17.76 Poland 3:18.113:29.863:05.30
2 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.16 3:33.90 Poland 3:43.473:39.083:19.16
3 Michał Pleskowicz 3:30.87 3:40.41 Poland 3:44.253:46.123:30.87
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:02.62 Poland 4:02.62
5 Adam Czech 4:06.96 Poland 4:06.96
6 Marcin Jakubowski 4:12.22 Poland 4:12.22
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4:18.44 Poland 4:18.44
8 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:52.10 Poland 4:52.10
9 Filip Zowczak 5:09.50 Poland 5:09.50
10 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5:26.12 Poland 5:26.12
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 5:26.47 Poland 5:26.47
12 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5:40.35 Poland 5:40.35
13 Błażej Cichy 5:45.61 Poland 5:45.61
14 Piotr Kuchta 6:11.95 Poland 6:11.95
15 Bartosz Bździel DNF Poland DNF
15 Rafał Bernat DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 4:31.43 4:51.04 Poland 4:31.435:09.774:51.93
2 Jakub Sokołowski 4:47.16 4:52.54 Poland 4:59.994:47.164:50.48
3 Michał Pleskowicz 5:23.32 Poland 5:23.32
4 Marcin Stachura 5:35.21 Poland 5:35.21
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 5:51.67 Poland 5:51.67
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:00.93 Poland 6:00.93
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:03.82 Poland 6:03.82
8 Marcin Jakubowski 6:12.91 Poland 6:12.91
9 Adam Czech 6:25.33 Poland 6:25.33
10 Piotr Kuchta 6:27.48 Poland 6:27.48
11 Filip Zowczak 6:38.22 Poland 6:38.22
12 Błażej Cichy 7:44.63 Poland 7:44.63
13 Bartosz Dąbrowski 8:00.10 Poland 8:00.10
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 8:29.34 Poland 8:29.34
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 9:01.61 Poland 9:01.61

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.69 DNF Poland DNF28.69DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.90 DNF Poland 37.6128.90DNF
3 Marcin Zalewski 35.88 DNF Poland 35.881:50.44DNF
4 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1:37.63 DNF Poland 2:36.66DNF1:37.63
5 Kamil Galicki 1:39.33 DNF Poland 1:39.33DNFDNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.73 DNF Poland 1:47.73DNFDNF
7 Rafał Bednarczuk 2:18.57 DNF Poland 2:18.57DNFDNF
8 Bartosz Bździel 2:21.00 DNF Poland 2:21.00DNFDNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:31.44 DNF Poland DNF2:31.44DNF
10 Michał Pleskowicz 2:38.44 DNF Poland 2:40.67DNF2:38.44
11 Mateusz Fydrych 3:11.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:11.56
12 Filip Miazek 4:00.38 DNF Poland 4:00.38DNFDNF
13 Tomasz Cyrklaff 7:56.62 DNF Poland 7:56.62DNSDNS
14 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Filip Stamirski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Grzegorz Łucki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Kacper Wiłkojć DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Paweł Kaczoruk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Piotr Goździewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Piotr Kuchta DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Sebastian Niedziela DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 33.95 DNF Poland 41.41DNF33.95
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.96 DNF Poland DNF33.96DNF
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 40.42 DNF Poland DNF40.42DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.65 DNF Poland 1:46.65DNFDNF
5 Bartosz Bździel 1:56.61 DNF Poland DNF1:56.612:02.85
6 Michał Pleskowicz 2:14.04 2:15.44 Poland 2:14.042:18.202:14.08
7 Mateusz Fydrych 2:29.31 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:29.31
8 Mariusz Wiśniewski 2:38.58 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:38.58
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:39.54 2:40.05 Poland 2:40.592:40.032:39.54
10 Filip Miazek 2:57.02 DNF Poland DNF2:57.02DNS
11 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4:47.61 DNF Poland DNF4:47.61DNS
12 Kamil Galicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
12 Rafał Bednarczuk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.41 30.37 NR Poland 32.1629.5529.41
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.40 DNF Poland DNF32.40DNF
3 Marcin Zalewski 34.21 DNF Poland DNFDNF34.21
4 Bartosz Bździel 1:35.73 DNF Poland DNF1:41.021:35.73
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.44 DNF Poland DNF1:36.44DNF
6 Michał Pleskowicz 2:01.76 DNF Poland 2:04.41DNF2:01.76

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 27 Poland 3727
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 Poland DNF28
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 31 Poland 3931
3 Marcin Jakubowski 31 Poland 3831
3 Piotr Kuchta 31 Poland 3331
6 Mateusz Fydrych 35 Poland 3538
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 36 Poland DNS36
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 36 Poland 4136
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 36 Poland 36DNS
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 37 Poland DNF37
11 Wojciech Paluch 40 Poland 4540
12 Mariusz Wiśniewski 43 Poland 5743
13 Adam Czech 51 Poland 51DNS
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 52 Poland 5652
15 Błażej Cichy 57 Poland DNF57
16 Kacper Kryszak 68 Poland 68DNS
17 Filip Zowczak DNF Poland DNFDNS
17 Jakub Piernicki DNF Poland DNFDNS
17 Kajetan Maślak DNF Poland DNFDNS
17 Piotr Chodera DNF Poland DNFDNF
17 Piotr Goździewicz DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.98 13.94 Poland 12.6015.1014.1315.4110.98
2 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.43 18.16 Poland 18.8319.1916.5819.0816.43
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.51 19.66 Poland 18.7819.6917.5123.8020.52
4 Marcin Zalewski 15.14 19.75 Poland 15.1418.12DNF22.1818.94
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.80 20.56 Poland 20.8721.9118.9118.8023.92
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.52 21.73 Poland 20.1220.7426.3024.3416.52
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 18.59 21.76 Poland 18.5931.1519.7120.7324.85
8 Marcin Jakubowski 19.93 24.15 Poland 27.5723.3519.9321.521:00.25
9 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 21.23 24.77 Poland 25.0226.9642.1322.3221.23
10 Marcin Stachura 23.14 25.08 Poland 24.8427.1823.1428.0223.22
11 Kamil Galicki 23.16 26.34 Poland 23.1635.7123.5430.3825.11
12 Paweł Kaczoruk 24.10 28.30 Poland 29.1329.1226.6624.1033.70
13 Mateusz Fydrych 23.88 28.39 Poland 29.5636.4323.8826.0929.52
14 Jakub Sokołowski 26.09 28.84 Poland 26.8627.7726.0933.7631.88
15 Adam Czech 21.34 28.85 Poland 32.7427.9528.5330.0621.34
16 Rafał Bednarczuk 25.22 29.68 Poland 25.2238.3029.8030.3528.90
17 Mateusz Adamczyk 23.81 29.94 Poland 31.0530.1623.8129.9429.71
18 Artur Kristof 23.79 30.34 Poland 31.6330.7623.7928.6435.95
19 Piotr Kuchta 22.14 32.27 Poland 22.1434.4836.5936.8625.74
20 Rafał Bernat 31.62 33.09 Poland 34.6631.6538.4732.9631.62
21 Bartosz Bździel 28.21 36.49 Poland 28.2140.8332.2940.6236.57
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 24.47 39.09 Poland DNF33.2155.5424.4728.51
23 Maksymilian Wróblewski 29.65 46.84 Poland 34.591:02.8653.5552.3829.65
24 Kacper Wiłkojć 31.77 47.18 Poland 54.2334.4152.90DNF31.77
25 Krzysztof Górka 35.44 Poland 35.4440.08
26 Wojciech Włodarczyk 35.83 Poland 35.83DNF
27 Grzegorz Łucki 35.87 Poland 35.871:01.05
28 Piotr Chodera 37.22 Poland 43.6837.22
29 Filip Miazek 37.37 Poland 37.37DNF
30 Michał Milówka 39.01 Poland 39.6139.01
31 Mateusz Cichoracki 43.47 Poland 43.4747.59
32 Filip Stamirski 43.77 Poland 43.771:02.02
33 Marcin Bloch 45.68 Poland 49.2045.68
34 Sebastian Niedziela 48.70 Poland 48.7057.76
35 Kacper Kryszak 49.25 Poland 49.251:29.78
36 Błażej Cichy 52.28 Poland 1:03.5852.28
37 Dennis van Enckevort 1:06.05 Netherlands 1:06.051:10.03
38 Łukasz Szadowski 1:12.93 Poland 1:12.931:24.61
39 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:15.44 Poland DNF1:15.44
40 Nikodem Kamiński 1:57.82 Poland 1:58.721:57.82
41 Filip Zowczak DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.70 13.75 Poland 11.7012.6314.7715.0513.84
2 Marcin Zalewski 16.24 18.10 Poland 20.4818.5716.2418.2817.44
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.43 18.22 Poland 19.4122.6016.4317.6017.65
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 17.77 18.79 Poland 17.9917.7719.7918.5924.85
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.66 19.52 Poland 16.6620.0820.1920.7718.30
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.22 22.76 Poland 20.2225.3723.0822.6922.52
7 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 19.60 23.14 Poland 21.5826.4019.6028.6821.43
8 Marcin Stachura 22.79 24.20 Poland 23.7924.8823.9427.9422.79
9 Marcin Jakubowski 23.71 24.96 Poland 34.0525.1825.1323.7124.58
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.15 29.88 Poland 25.1527.6931.4331.2530.70
11 Kamil Galicki 24.86 29.93 Poland 24.8625.6129.3834.8036.70
12 Paweł Kaczoruk 25.00 38.90 Poland 42.3731.0225.00DNF43.32

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 54.30 1:02.91 Poland 1:10.1654.301:04.28
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1:15.19 1:18.37 Poland 1:22.381:15.191:17.53
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:07.11 1:30.50 Poland 1:19.862:04.531:07.11
4 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:12.22 Poland 2:12.22
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:20.44 Poland 2:20.44
6 Paweł Kaczoruk 3:23.52 Poland 3:23.52
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8:12.83 Poland 8:12.83
8 Piotr Kuchta 8:37.18 Poland 8:37.18
9 Błażej Cichy 9:47.18 Poland 9:47.18

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 6.86 8.06 Poland 6.867.648.388.218.32
2 Wojciech Włodarczyk 10.84 12.33 Poland 12.3013.6611.3613.3310.84
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.31 13.11 Poland 11.4316.4711.3111.4419.86
4 Owidiusz Pryk 9.83 13.50 Poland 11.5912.2516.669.8317.05
5 Kalina Jakubowska 13.23 14.07 Poland 14.0015.3914.0413.2314.18
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.01 16.28 Poland 15.5515.6617.6213.0127.75
7 Dennis van Enckevort 17.49 36.97 Netherlands 17.4936.9646.4927.4656.44
8 Jakub Kuderski 20.30 Poland 20.3028.65
9 Rafał Bernat 24.70 Poland 24.7028.35
10 Artur Kristof 27.95 Poland 27.9533.01
11 Kacper Wiłkojć 29.87 Poland DNF29.87
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 30.23 Poland 30.5730.23
13 Marcin Stachura 30.68 Poland 41.1030.68
14 Błażej Cichy 31.29 Poland 31.29DNF
15 Filip Stamirski 43.99 Poland DNF43.99

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.54 8.48 Poland 7.549.838.569.027.86
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.43 11.88 Poland 11.5912.5711.4314.4711.47
3 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.80 12.74 Poland 14.3112.099.8014.0312.09
4 Kalina Jakubowska 12.30 15.51 Poland 35.1912.3013.3014.7318.49
5 Owidiusz Pryk 11.91 16.39 Poland 16.2817.7222.3811.9115.16
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.91 24.46 Poland DNF13.9121.7633.3518.27

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 58.35 1:01.76 Poland 1:07.731:02.591:00.961:01.7358.35
2 Artur Kristof 1:04.09 1:09.95 Poland 1:13.961:14.081:04.091:09.471:06.43
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:14.22 1:18.56 Poland 1:21.771:21.701:16.311:17.681:14.22
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.04 1:22.86 Poland 1:20.931:21.551:26.091:16.04DNF
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:44.76 Poland 1:48.561:44.76
6 Piotr Goździewicz 2:03.88 Poland 2:03.882:05.91
7 Filip Zowczak 2:10.69 Poland 2:13.852:10.69
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:13.43 Poland 2:48.572:13.43
9 Marcin Stachura 2:25.17 Poland 2:25.812:25.17
10 Piotr Chodera 2:33.59 Poland 2:57.552:33.59
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:34.50 Poland 2:43.682:34.50
12 Błażej Cichy 2:43.07 Poland 2:43.072:48.83
13 Bartosz Bździel 2:51.81 Poland 2:58.482:51.81
14 Rafał Bernat 2:56.56 Poland 3:20.802:56.56
15 Jakub Piotrowski 3:07.08 Poland 3:07.083:30.80
16 Piotr Kuchta 3:32.16 Poland DNF3:32.16
17 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:41.81 Poland 4:01.353:41.81
18 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:47.77 Poland 3:49.533:47.77
19 Michał Milówka 4:11.39 Poland 4:11.394:13.49
20 Filip Stamirski 4:15.14 Poland 5:12.504:15.14
21 Mateusz Adamczyk 4:17.78 Poland 4:17.784:21.71
22 Sebastian Niedziela 4:26.58 Poland 5:02.224:26.58
23 Adam Czech 5:53.71 Poland 5:53.71DNF
24 Nikodem Kamiński 6:16.28 Poland 6:16.288:22.16
25 Adam Blicharski 6:30.94 Poland 7:43.426:30.94
26 Dennis van Enckevort DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Filip Miazek 57.02 1:04.10 Poland 57.021:13.891:16.301:00.0158.41
2 Artur Kristof 1:03.15 1:10.08 Poland 1:13.211:24.711:03.151:10.661:06.36
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:09.55 1:17.90 Poland 1:24.031:22.341:16.971:09.551:14.38
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:11.75 1:22.23 Poland 1:11.751:28.151:16.811:33.361:21.74
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:29.17 1:40.92 Poland 1:42.471:50.331:38.001:42.291:29.17
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2:10.59 2:12.65 Poland 2:12.812:10.592:14.152:10.992:15.49
7 Filip Zowczak 2:04.01 2:13.58 Poland DNF2:15.872:16.092:08.782:04.01
8 Piotr Goździewicz 2:08.15 2:24.80 Poland 2:45.622:08.152:22.022:32.832:19.55

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.07 5.22 Poland 4.077.704.485.305.89
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.93 5.67 Poland 8.884.935.026.615.38
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.18 5.83 Poland 5.845.685.973.18DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.75 6.17 Poland 5.796.195.7512.336.53
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.93 7.10 Poland 5.936.667.657.0015.64
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.52 7.32 Poland 5.528.407.0510.986.50
7 Marcin Stachura 6.72 7.64 Poland 7.119.406.728.157.65
8 Mateusz Fydrych 6.41 7.79 Poland 7.8711.888.886.416.61
9 Michał Pleskowicz 6.09 8.42 Poland 6.098.568.539.588.16
10 Kamil Galicki 6.63 8.72 Poland 8.1110.756.638.629.42
11 Dennis van Enckevort 6.39 8.98 Netherlands 6.828.806.3911.3111.77
12 Mateusz Adamczyk 5.45 9.95 Poland 10.075.459.3711.0110.40
13 Piotr Chodera 6.64 10.05 Poland 10.756.6410.408.9914.04
14 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.17 10.20 Poland 9.0711.776.1712.459.75
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.88 10.35 Poland 7.8813.1413.399.538.38
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.98 11.47 Poland 8.9812.9011.1410.3714.66
17 Filip Zowczak 5.48 11.58 Poland 5.4811.8012.2016.7710.75
18 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.22 12.30 Poland 8.2214.6112.2010.8413.86
19 Łukasz Szadowski 8.78 12.47 Poland 9.548.7823.4213.5014.37
20 Marcin Zalewski 5.06 DNF Poland 5.38DNF5.06DNFDNF
21 Marcin Bloch 10.12 Poland 10.1211.28
22 Jakub Piernicki 10.38 Poland 10.3814.97
23 Paweł Kaczoruk 10.77 Poland 10.7722.96
24 Nikodem Kamiński 11.09 Poland 11.0913.96
25 Miłosz Joppek 11.11 Poland 11.1111.48
26 Sebastian Niedziela 11.59 Poland 11.5921.06
27 Bartosz Dąbrowski 11.64 Poland 11.6432.46
28 Wojciech Paluch 11.65 Poland 18.6111.65
29 Błażej Cichy 11.94 Poland 11.9417.37
30 Maksymilian Wróblewski 12.21 Poland 12.2113.86
31 Michał Milówka 13.02 Poland 13.0213.81
32 Jakub Piotrowski 13.08 Poland 17.3813.08
33 Adam Blicharski 13.09 Poland 13.0914.26
34 Krzysztof Górka 13.14 Poland 13.1425.93
35 Marta Żywicka 13.16 Poland 17.0113.16
36 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.98 Poland 13.9817.01
37 Ignacy Litwin 14.19 Poland 17.0014.19
38 Piotr Goździewicz 14.80 Poland 14.8017.16
39 Kajetan Maślak 15.12 Poland 15.1218.66
40 Rafał Bernat 15.13 Poland 15.1321.01
41 Filip Stamirski 15.70 Poland 15.7016.52
42 Bartosz Bździel 17.16 Poland 19.1517.16
43 Mateusz Stepiczew 18.88 Poland 18.8822.99
44 Kinga Wiśniewska 19.34 Poland 19.3420.33
45 Piotr Zygmunt 20.12 Poland 20.1222.37
46 Jakub Jarzombek 22.78 Poland DNF22.78
47 Łukasz Czysz 24.80 Poland 29.3124.80
48 Adam Czech 36.31 Poland 1:06.8736.31

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.20 4.39 Poland 6.094.212.202.888.01
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.00 4.46 Poland 3.735.363.004.285.76
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.29 4.67 Poland 5.435.313.913.294.79
4 Michał Pleskowicz 4.72 5.76 Poland 6.037.955.104.726.14
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.91 5.98 Poland 6.426.414.915.108.08
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.07 6.13 Poland 5.876.985.534.0711.41
7 Marcin Stachura 5.10 6.53 Poland 5.849.625.107.006.74
8 Marcin Jakubowski 6.14 6.71 Poland 6.286.146.847.447.02
9 Mateusz Fydrych 4.72 6.81 Poland 5.188.756.594.728.65
10 Marcin Zalewski 3.76 7.60 Poland DNF7.693.766.448.67
11 Kamil Galicki 5.01 7.65 Poland 6.608.915.0111.317.43
12 Kacper Wiłkojć 5.85 8.36 Poland 13.037.265.858.509.32
13 Piotr Chodera 6.78 8.80 Poland 11.816.787.4711.197.75
14 Marcin Bloch 8.41 9.50 Poland 8.808.419.859.8511.21
15 Miłosz Joppek 8.59 10.06 Poland 8.5910.2011.0211.218.96
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.45 10.33 Poland 10.1614.0311.028.459.80
17 Błażej Cichy 9.07 11.05 Poland 11.619.079.5615.8211.97
18 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.00 11.13 Poland 8.0010.7734.0810.0812.55
19 Dennis van Enckevort 5.26 11.16 Netherlands 6.1110.60DNF5.2616.77
20 Wojciech Paluch 9.24 11.30 Poland 10.4214.439.2410.3013.18
21 Filip Zowczak 9.67 11.81 Poland 9.959.6712.8916.2912.60
22 Jakub Piotrowski 10.29 12.59 Poland 13.4512.6011.7315.8410.29
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.83 12.68 Poland 14.9714.4311.0212.589.83
24 Michał Milówka 9.53 12.97 Poland 11.1816.0312.959.5314.79
25 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.29 13.62 Poland 6.2914.3018.4716.0410.52
26 Maksymilian Wróblewski 10.15 13.63 Poland 21.1411.4110.8418.6310.15
27 Marta Żywicka 10.87 13.80 Poland 10.8716.0611.4715.8914.05
28 Adam Blicharski 13.38 13.93 Poland 14.2024.6313.3814.0013.59
29 Łukasz Szadowski 9.56 14.21 Poland 13.2419.7216.659.5612.75
30 Paweł Kaczoruk 9.31 14.57 Poland 21.2216.6211.289.3115.80
31 Jakub Piernicki 13.92 16.06 Poland 13.9215.0615.9917.1320.89
32 Nikodem Kamiński 12.81 16.20 Poland 14.3923.2812.8119.4514.77
33 Bartosz Dąbrowski 11.71 17.18 Poland 11.7127.8011.8220.5519.16
34 Krzysztof Górka 12.10 23.24 Poland 41.4535.0012.1016.0818.63
35 Sebastian Niedziela 9.44 28.57 Poland 34.2725.711:17.5825.749.44

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.18 4.26 Poland 4.753.724.307.343.18
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.80 4.87 Poland 5.283.826.945.513.80
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.12 5.26 Poland 6.444.125.197.154.16
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.55 6.99 Poland 7.197.846.556.856.93
5 Marcin Stachura 5.17 7.68 Poland 8.095.509.465.1710.14
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.64 7.69 Poland 9.115.649.756.047.91
7 Michał Pleskowicz 6.59 8.65 Poland 9.277.349.449.346.59
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.50 9.55 Poland 9.6310.468.5519.915.50

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.14 24.18 Poland 23.9928.4415.1420.1028.54
2 Michał Pleskowicz 25.95 32.27 Poland 31.9134.9329.9725.9535.07
3 Piotr Goździewicz 28.11 32.50 Poland 28.11DNF34.2834.7728.44
4 Kamil Galicki 39.59 Poland DNF39.59
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 46.17 Poland 1:02.4946.17
6 Filip Zowczak 58.46 Poland 1:33.6158.46
7 Michał Milówka 1:10.53 Poland 1:10.531:13.62

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 3:19.19 NR Poland 3:19.19DNFDNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:38.62 Poland DNF3:38.624:10.08

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 10:57.00 NR Poland 12:51.00DNF10:57.00
2 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/32 55:36 WR Poland 32/32 55:36DNSDNS
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 52:37 Poland 19/20 52:37DNSDNS
3 Bartosz Bździel 6/7 37:13 Poland 6/7 37:136/8 50:005/6 31:59
4 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4/4 29:23 Poland 2/2 10:512/4 28:034/4 29:23
5 Kamil Galicki 2/2 4:51 Poland 1/2 6:042/2 4:51DNS
6 Michał Pleskowicz 2/2 10:36 Poland 2/2 10:36DNFDNF
7 Rafał Bednarczuk 3/5 42:03 Poland 3/5 42:03DNFDNS
8 Krzysztof Górka 1/2 14:01 Poland 1/2 14:011/2 17:32DNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3/6 36:47 Poland 3/6 36:47DNSDNS
10 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS