Glorioso San Carlos 2019


Date
Feb 16, 2019
City
Puno, Peru
Venue

Glorioso Colegio Nacional San Carlos de Puno

Address
Talara 271, Puno
Details

Coliseo (Anexo)

Contact

Helar Gomez Chalco Marcelo Quispe Cutipa

Organizer
Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa
WCA Delegate
Helar Gomez Chalco
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
38
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is S/3 (Peruvian Sol).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of S/5 (Peruvian Sol).
Spectators can attend for free.

Español

El costo de inscripción del torneo será de S/ 3.00 de base y S/ 2.00 adicionales por modalidad.
El precio base de 3.00 soles es válido hasta el 31 de enero del 2019. Después de esa fecha el precio será de 5.00 de base.
El pago se realizará en la tienda "The Cube Girls - Juliaca" ubicada en el Terminal Terrestre, Int. A1-33.
El pago también puede realizarlo por depósito bancario (Interbank). Por favor, contáctese con Marcelo Quispe para más información sobre este método.
Para ayuda sobre como completar estos requisitos, comuníquese con el organizador.

English

The base price is 3.00 soles and it will cost 2.00 soles extra per event.
The base price of 3.00 soles is valid until January 31, 2019. After that date the base price will be 5.00 soles.
The payment will be made in the store "The Cube Girls - Juliaca" located on Terminal Terrestre, Int. A1-33.
The payment also you can made by bank deposit (Interbank). Please, contact to Marcelo Quispe for more information about this method.
For help on how to complete these requirement, please contact the organizer.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar won with an average of 11.05 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Jhonatan Reategui finished second (11.87) and Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez finished third (11.91).

Abel Sosa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 32.77 37.90 Peru 36.8541.0035.8541.1932.77

Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 16.02 17.46 Peru 17.8316.0222.6216.6417.90
First round 16 15.53 17.99 Peru 22.1316.3117.8515.5319.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.74 8.22 Peru 4.748.894.8310.9411.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 40.31 Peru 40.31DNF

Alejandro Cuadros Cordero - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 17.77 19.28 Peru 19.1220.4018.3117.7726.95
First round 17 18.59 20.21 Peru 20.4020.1618.5920.0622.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 7.62 8.15 Peru 7.627.858.908.797.82
First round 16 5.92 9.17 Peru 12.2913.157.185.928.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 28.49 30.96 Peru 30.6634.4328.4929.0933.14
First round 10 28.31 36.72 Peru 40.8128.31DNF36.8732.49
Pyraminx Final 11 8.70 10.53 Peru 15.5212.829.798.708.99
First round 10 8.54 10.36 Peru 9.8213.3210.5810.688.54

Alex Sebastian Vargas Givera - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 56.32 1:06.62 Peru 1:31.6956.3259.561:04.481:15.83

Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.00 13.07 Peru 13.8814.3012.3411.0013.00
Second round 5 10.46 12.09 Peru 13.1710.8110.4619.5312.28
First round 4 10.34 13.64 Peru 15.2214.2010.3411.5116.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.58 4.52 Peru 4.364.593.584.614.65
First round 7 2.87 4.88 Peru 4.242.877.315.684.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.63 47.40 Peru 46.4554.9249.9144.6345.85
First round 3 43.98 48.12 Peru 43.9844.2149.2651.0150.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.66 21.40 Peru 22.2421.4424.5419.6620.51
First round 4 19.36 22.24 Peru 26.4125.3120.3821.0419.36
Pyraminx Final 1 2.72 3.38 Peru 3.182.724.253.143.81
First round 1 2.75 3.88 Peru 2.755.144.194.113.34

Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.96 12.36 Peru 11.7312.7015.5612.649.96
Second round 2 9.48 10.91 Peru 10.6612.3510.9411.139.48
First round 1 9.38 11.47 Peru 11.9812.4412.2010.249.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.88 3.93 Peru 4.962.995.192.883.83
First round 4 3.38 4.56 Peru 3.383.976.296.413.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.84 42.24 Peru 47.1641.6142.5042.6140.84
First round 4 45.18 48.26 Peru 45.4645.1847.8951.4455.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 43 Peru 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.58 21.20 Peru 23.5219.7220.8723.0119.58
First round 1 16.68 19.68 Peru 16.6817.8717.5425.2523.64
Megaminx Final 1 52.86 56.85 Peru 57.3357.5658.1355.6552.86
First round 1 48.70 57.79 Peru 57.9158.1257.351:04.6748.70
Pyraminx Final 6 7.01 7.45 Peru 7.0111.738.107.137.12
First round 7 7.40 8.98 Peru 10.309.927.408.828.19
Skewb Final 3 5.66 8.02 Peru 11.165.667.987.938.14
First round 6 7.95 10.14 Peru 10.1912.347.959.2910.93

Eduardo Josue Limache Mayta - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 20.54 24.95 Peru 20.5425.2332.5327.3122.32
First round 25 24.23 25.34 Peru 25.0624.7824.2326.1829.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.72 6.73 Peru 7.415.726.408.116.37
First round 13 5.12 6.11 Peru 8.576.955.216.175.12
Pyraminx First round 15 8.49 18.00 Peru 19.3130.908.4919.5515.13

Elmer David Capaquira Camaña - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 17.53 22.20 Peru 18.4426.4217.5321.7537.14
First round 21 19.93 22.59 Peru 22.6223.9219.9321.8823.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.90 6.91 Peru 6.947.217.926.595.90
First round 15 5.25 8.75 Peru 17.726.166.5913.515.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 1:09.62 1:16.32 Peru 1:09.621:12.941:14.801:21.211:39.29
Skewb First round 7 9.77 12.62 Peru 16.189.7710.8810.8024.45

Fernando Rossi Tacar Ramos - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 19.58 22.48 Peru 22.8025.0319.5822.8821.75
First round 20 19.13 22.08 Peru 26.0819.1319.9324.9321.38

Gadiel Arias - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.03 13.05 Peru 13.6113.2915.4912.0312.24
Second round 8 11.86 13.27 Peru 15.4812.6613.4113.7411.86
First round 6 13.75 14.54 Peru 15.6413.9516.1614.0413.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.51 4.55 Peru 3.775.076.373.514.82
First round 2 3.29 3.78 Peru 3.323.293.294.735.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 49.30 50.98 Peru 56.9050.7750.0649.3052.12
First round 8 48.09 52.32 Peru 1:02.4357.0050.9648.0948.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.59 27.36 Peru 31.4928.5828.2525.2617.59
First round 9 24.00 28.73 Peru 31.0527.6727.6330.8824.00
Megaminx First round 7 1:27.41 1:30.37 Peru 1:31.721:27.411:28.681:30.721:41.50
Pyraminx Final 7 5.88 8.01 Peru 10.159.677.496.875.88
First round 6 5.77 8.95 Peru 9.065.778.589.2014.69
Skewb Final 4 5.91 8.21 Peru 7.825.9110.609.537.27
First round 4 5.22 9.96 Peru 9.3810.125.22DNF10.37

Gael Arias - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.01 19.87 Peru 28.2818.0816.9113.0124.63
First round 19 18.90 21.68 Peru 19.0018.9030.9625.6320.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.05 5.43 Peru 4.204.054.408.777.70
First round 9 4.05 5.37 Peru 4.624.055.645.925.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:09.72 1:16.96 Peru 1:18.841:21.161:33.041:10.881:09.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 30.68 37.72 Peru 30.6840.3237.1939.3936.59
First round 11 32.40 Peru 43.3732.40
Megaminx First round 8 1:37.36 1:52.14 Peru 1:53.291:47.961:56.641:55.181:37.36
Pyraminx Final 12 7.99 12.39 Peru 13.579.957.9913.66DNF
First round 9 6.65 9.44 Peru 10.418.809.1010.946.65

Helar Gomez Chalco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.16 15.43 Peru 15.7413.1616.6714.0116.53
Second round 10 12.39 13.89 Peru 14.5812.8212.3915.3214.26
First round 12 12.63 16.08 Peru 12.6315.0118.2015.7617.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.35 5.28 Peru 6.085.156.033.354.67
First round 10 4.59 5.83 Peru 4.596.1517.095.106.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:07.22 DNF Peru DNFDNF4:07.22

Jhonatan Reategui - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.45 11.87 Peru 11.4811.5014.1711.4512.62
Second round 4 11.08 12.08 Peru 13.0311.7311.4914.7611.08
First round 2 10.71 12.53 Peru 16.5211.1312.8313.6410.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.84 46.35 Peru 45.1547.2244.8446.6754.60
First round 5 47.63 50.49 Peru 54.6448.881:06.2647.9547.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.86 28.61 Peru 25.0129.2933.5331.5419.86
First round 7 25.67 26.58 Peru 25.6727.7728.4526.2325.74
Pyraminx Final 8 6.39 8.64 Peru 6.398.498.568.8810.85
First round 11 8.34 10.90 Peru 11.1610.618.3413.3710.92

Jimy Oscar Choquehuanca Roque - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 15.06 16.83 Peru 17.0416.1815.0617.2624.33
First round 15 14.23 17.49 Peru 28.3418.9114.2315.4918.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.12 5.84 Peru 6.286.025.635.865.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:09.32 1:25.81 Peru 1:16.201:34.801:26.44DNF1:09.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 54.76 Peru DNF54.76
Megaminx First round 9 2:07.65 Peru 2:07.652:22.08
Pyraminx First round 12 9.53 11.42 Peru DNF9.5310.9512.5210.78
Skewb First round 8 5.18 12.63 Peru 12.4312.745.1813.9112.71

Jorge Daniel Quispe Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 22.32 24.27 Peru 33.1925.0522.3224.4723.29

Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.20 11.91 Bolivia 10.5510.2014.4812.3112.87
Second round 7 9.41 12.53 Bolivia 15.5212.599.4111.3313.66
First round 3 11.05 12.67 Bolivia 14.3313.1911.0512.4112.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.93 6.57 Bolivia 8.944.937.586.355.77
First round 8 4.43 5.22 Bolivia 4.435.446.474.575.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.21 45.34 Bolivia 45.0546.1934.2148.1244.79
First round 2 40.00 45.18 Bolivia 46.2349.1340.001:49.8540.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Bolivia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 19.11 19.88 Bolivia 19.7020.1327.2619.1119.82
First round 3 20.40 21.12 Bolivia 22.1223.6920.4520.4020.80
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.26 1:20.98 Bolivia 1:07.261:27.611:18.141:17.191:32.06
First round 5 1:17.40 1:21.53 Bolivia 1:21.131:29.081:17.401:17.871:25.60
Pyraminx Final 2 4.53 5.63 Bolivia 4.535.556.345.655.70
First round 2 4.91 6.34 Bolivia 4.915.707.518.525.82
Skewb Final 2 6.71 7.90 Bolivia 11.006.718.587.527.61
First round 2 5.41 8.25 Bolivia 8.617.315.4110.148.83

José Manuel Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 15.90 19.30 Peru 27.7023.0916.4815.9018.33
First round 18 18.75 21.02 Peru 21.4022.2718.7519.3834.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.64 6.42 Peru 7.0110.476.256.015.64
First round 12 5.54 6.03 Peru 5.545.666.715.727.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 56.73 1:03.91 Peru 1:09.8456.7358.261:03.631:11.65
First round 9 57.63 1:08.59 Peru 1:08.881:01.291:15.5957.631:21.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 33.50 Peru 33.5035.40
Pyraminx Final 9 6.91 9.53 Peru 10.189.606.918.8112.08
First round 8 7.17 9.03 Peru 10.017.179.688.468.96
Skewb Final 5 8.43 9.69 Peru 10.988.898.439.1911.76
First round 3 6.65 9.63 Peru 10.868.216.6511.149.81

Kaleb Zimmerman - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 24.60 29.11 United States 44.1128.9526.1124.6032.27
First round 26 25.48 28.04 United States 25.4829.2029.1333.6125.79

Keith Alan Zimmerman - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 21.01 30.86 United States 30.6321.0126.3135.6537.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 7.87 8.49 United States 8.598.547.878.898.34
First round 18 7.16 9.61 United States 10.377.169.129.3411.87

Kenny Zapana Quispe - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 23.97 25.85 Peru 32.2426.3724.9823.9726.19
First round 27 22.54 28.79 Peru 23.2732.3422.5430.7650.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 13.83 20.92 Peru 26.2713.8316.7519.7432.47

Luis Alberto Chambilla Chambilla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 14.84 15.85 Peru 18.2014.9814.8416.7615.80
First round 13 12.77 16.83 Peru 16.9714.8419.8212.7718.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 50.88 Peru 50.88DNF
Megaminx Final 3 55.83 1:11.67 Peru DNF1:12.521:16.3155.831:06.17
First round 4 1:06.45 1:13.32 Peru 1:11.661:19.431:06.451:10.581:17.73

Manuel Alejandro Mamani Suclla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 36.89 42.53 Peru 36.8940.4442.9544.1954.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 12.96 13.53 Peru 14.0613.2213.3212.9618.53
Pyraminx First round 16 19.39 23.58 Peru 26.8124.5819.3922.7423.43

Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.67 14.55 Peru 13.3417.7512.5617.9411.67
Second round 12 12.86 15.16 Peru 12.8618.3915.2314.2515.99
First round 14 13.49 17.02 Peru 17.1219.3918.2713.4915.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.54 3.95 Peru 4.826.722.552.544.49
First round 1 2.89 3.36 Peru 4.723.013.542.893.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40 Peru 40

Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.00 11.05 Peru 11.08DNF11.2810.0010.78
Second round 1 8.83 9.92 Peru 10.458.8310.5910.239.09
First round 9 10.13 15.37 Peru 10.2310.55DNF25.3410.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.78 4.94 Peru 3.785.834.618.554.38
First round 5 3.51 4.57 Peru 3.514.974.914.544.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.94 35.83 Peru 34.2937.3337.7635.8632.94
First round 1 33.34 39.14 Peru 43.5838.9246.9834.9133.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:40.73 3:01.38 Peru 3:08.293:15.112:40.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 43 Peru 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.56 21.07 Peru 15.5619.3920.6523.16DNF
First round 2 15.55 19.81 Peru 21.2918.6721.7615.5519.47
Megaminx Final 2 51.06 1:01.39 Peru 56.8851.061:00.601:10.751:06.69
First round 2 57.85 1:04.35 Peru 57.85DNF1:09.861:04.5758.62
Pyraminx Final 5 4.75 6.57 Peru 5.866.8511.224.757.01
First round 3 6.17 6.82 Peru 6.956.596.177.976.92

Mathias Fernandez Quispe - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 23.56 24.11 Peru 24.0323.9524.3623.5629.88

Miguel Angel Condemayta Cutipa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.56 17.04 Peru DNF13.5615.1018.8817.15
Second round 6 11.75 12.24 Peru 13.9111.8111.7512.0912.83
First round 8 12.60 14.96 Peru 15.1416.0021.4813.7512.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.97 11.75 Peru 12.844.9710.2816.3512.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 52.62 1:02.29 Peru 52.621:00.961:02.821:03.101:18.84
First round 10 1:03.20 1:10.03 Peru 1:03.581:08.701:17.801:32.641:03.20

Natalia Dessiré Ciriaco Salinas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 50.81 1:09.35 Peru 1:14.281:19.11DNF50.8154.65

Natán Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.65 16.14 Peru 18.8917.8714.6915.8613.65
First round 10 14.69 15.71 Peru 15.3117.8114.6915.7716.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:24.17 DNF Peru 1:41.311:24.17DNF

Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.68 13.45 Peru 12.2716.4314.6513.4211.68
Second round 3 9.94 11.97 Peru 14.139.9410.5514.8511.22
First round 5 11.53 14.05 Peru 15.5814.2112.5211.5315.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.12 3.44 Peru 3.384.213.523.432.12
First round 3 3.59 4.39 Peru 4.473.594.435.034.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.72 52.71 Peru 47.131:02.9559.8351.1644.72
First round 6 45.13 51.70 Peru 57.5745.9851.5559.8945.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:30.66 DNF Peru DNF2:30.66DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 37 Peru 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.77 23.04 Peru 26.6824.7119.7721.5622.84
First round 5 19.71 23.07 Peru 23.1728.7022.9719.7123.07
Megaminx Final 4 1:08.75 1:12.60 Peru 1:24.991:12.751:10.751:08.751:14.29
First round 3 1:05.35 1:10.54 Peru 1:08.811:19.291:11.201:05.351:11.62
Pyraminx Final 4 3.99 6.51 Peru 10.018.035.853.995.66
First round 4 6.07 7.29 Peru 6.079.3710.266.106.40
Skewb Final 1 4.64 7.48 Peru 14.767.438.766.244.64
First round 1 4.67 7.48 Peru 9.216.934.678.996.52

Patty Lisbeth Escalante Morales - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 1:05.16 1:23.65 Peru 1:05.161:40.332:09.371:06.481:24.13

Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.99 14.94 Peru 12.9915.0315.7515.0814.72
Second round 11 12.83 13.96 Peru 15.0113.5920.4712.8313.27
First round 7 12.80 14.57 Peru 14.4112.8015.3515.6213.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.80 5.99 Peru 5.484.807.578.114.91
First round 6 4.13 4.85 Peru 4.984.136.544.485.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.29 55.65 Peru 59.0155.4357.1854.3548.29
First round 7 46.46 51.83 Peru 52.5052.4751.8651.1646.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 59 Peru 59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 6 23.75 26.34 Peru 26.4928.7223.8223.75DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:24.77 1:30.19 Peru 1:24.771:25.181:58.071:28.431:36.95
First round 6 1:21.32 1:29.91 Peru 1:41.891:29.131:31.901:28.701:21.32
Pyraminx Final 3 4.38 6.23 Peru 5.787.817.024.385.88
First round 5 7.70 8.83 Peru 8.019.977.708.5216.96
Skewb Final 6 8.27 10.44 Peru 8.2710.3814.008.9112.02
First round 5 4.39 10.02 Peru 12.389.064.398.6312.61

Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.04 15.32 Peru 14.7516.7414.0416.9814.47
Second round 9 12.95 13.87 Peru 16.6314.3313.3913.8912.95
First round 11 14.05 15.73 Peru DNF17.0215.4114.0514.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:15.04 1:21.91 Peru 1:19.271:30.211:16.261:15.04DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.16 24.75 Peru 35.2923.5423.9723.1626.73
First round 8 22.74 26.74 Peru 27.4026.5428.1026.2722.74

Renzo Carbajal - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 29.24 31.32 Peru 30.7829.2439.1530.2132.98
First round 28 22.91 29.40 Peru 34.9426.8022.9142.0826.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 6.38 8.12 Peru 11.428.066.387.438.87
First round 17 5.23 9.36 Peru 5.675.238.1914.23DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 7.14 9.92 Peru 7.1410.019.5911.3810.15
First round 13 9.68 12.13 Peru 12.649.6811.5413.4112.21
Skewb First round 9 12.01 18.50 Peru 12.0124.1616.3119.4919.71

Rigan Pérez Pacori - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 2:20.50 2:34.71 Peru 2:20.502:54.642:44.862:31.352:27.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 18 28.32 41.15 Peru DNF28.3233.4847.0142.95

Sebastian Villasante Surco - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 32.08 41.38 Peru 48.1741.5145.5437.0832.08

Thule Franklin Ramos Galarza - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 1:26.99 1:48.93 Peru 2:05.661:51.611:26.99DNF1:29.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 34.00 DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF34.00DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 23.69 27.99 Peru 28.4925.7829.7023.6941.65

Yeralda Ester Pérez Huichi - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 1:09.02 1:11.15 Peru 1:11.672:04.321:12.321:09.021:09.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 10.09 18.19 Peru 10.0917.9413.0624.6023.58
Pyraminx First round 14 13.43 17.76 Peru 22.0817.2313.43DNF13.97

Yojhan Quispe Condori - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 20.58 23.97 Peru 23.5020.5824.1226.4924.30
First round 22 22.48 23.80 Peru 22.8625.0724.5722.4823.96