German Nationals 2009


Date
Nov 21, 2009
City
Düsseldorf, Germany
Venue

Burg-Wächter Castello

Address
Karl-Hohmann-Straße 1, Düsseldorf
Website
German Nationals 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Ron van Bruchem
Contact

Ron van BruchemTon Dennenbroek

Information

Competition is open to competitors from all countries. Only competitors with German nationality can win prizes.

Events
Competitors
99
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adrian Umerle - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 42.16 44.40 Germany 45.7844.1642.1643.271:11.94

Alexander Benz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 31.84 35.49 Germany 40.0033.2731.8440.7133.19

Alexander Springhorn - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.66 DNF Germany 16.7221.36DNF15.66DNF
First 9 12.69 15.92 Germany 17.3012.6915.9318.7114.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.19 5.83 Germany 4.196.136.535.505.86
First 1 4.46 5.10 Germany 5.195.115.005.964.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 58.56 1:06.33 Germany 1:18.8058.561:07.661:03.281:08.05
Combined First 7 1:03.27 1:08.45 Germany 1:06.081:05.631:13.841:03.271:13.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 28.21 43.70 Germany 40.0628.21DNF32.8858.15
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:39.61 1:46.01 Germany 1:52.131:39.611:46.30

Amr Ramadan - Egypt WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 25.58 NR DNF Egypt 30.65DNF25.5829.63DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:51.41 NR Egypt 1:51.412:16.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 1:06.02 NR DNF Egypt DNF1:06.02DNSDNSDNS

Andre Cichon - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 15.97 19.93 Germany 16.7715.9724.3422.9620.05
First 13 14.59 18.09 Germany 25.7114.5918.1917.5018.58
2x2x2 Cube First 24 7.13 9.39 Germany 7.1310.539.218.4310.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:30.52 1:33.70 Germany 1:30.521:31.841:38.381:30.881:48.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:09.43 Germany 3:36.783:09.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 48.18 1:11.29 Germany 1:21.3648.181:28.341:09.531:02.97
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:00.94 Germany 3:00.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 10.19 13.00 Germany 20.1110.6610.1912.7715.58
Magic Final 14 2.05 2.68 Germany 2.053.162.092.80DNF

Andreas Farenbruch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 13.61 14.72 Germany 15.3814.2814.5016.0313.61
Second 9 13.22 15.68 Germany 15.2815.8016.3313.2215.96
First 6 12.00 15.23 Germany 16.1512.0015.4416.7214.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.03 5.62 Germany 4.757.726.194.035.91
First 2 4.97 5.50 Germany 5.3410.974.975.525.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:03.66 1:11.44 Germany 1:19.561:13.591:03.661:08.901:11.83
Combined First 8 1:03.90 1:09.75 Germany 1:10.971:06.001:12.271:15.561:03.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:45.90 2:04.57 Germany 2:02.032:09.772:01.901:45.902:18.09
Combined First 4 1:48.06 1:58.44 Germany 1:48.061:56.221:56.692:11.562:02.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 31.56 32.83 Germany 31.5633.2734.9732.4032.81
Combined First 3 24.31 27.18 Germany 28.0524.3126.2130.5527.28
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:04.97 2:30.40 Germany 2:04.972:31.092:55.15
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 7.71 10.30 Germany 12.3814.097.719.189.33
Square-1 Combined Final 1 52.38 57.00 Germany 1:01.531:04.1955.3852.3854.09

Andres Flügel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 13.83 22.08 Germany 26.3416.8623.0531.1513.83
First 12 16.00 17.05 Germany 21.1116.6317.6316.0016.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.09 6.10 Germany 6.466.028.535.095.81
First 4 5.25 6.20 Germany 6.566.506.315.785.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:13.34 1:29.30 Germany 1:32.431:22.221:13.341:33.251:41.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:30.94 2:50.01 Germany 2:39.562:56.932:53.533:10.562:30.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 30.84 36.21 Germany 40.3154.2234.0230.8434.30
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:23.52 Germany 3:23.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 9.31 11.86 Germany 33.1114.509.3111.259.84
Square-1 Combined Final 3 44.43 58.36 Germany 49.181:02.711:20.081:03.1844.43
Magic Final 5 1.22 1.82 Germany 1.362.253.561.221.84

Antonio Wojahn - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 34.78 39.48 Germany 41.5539.6134.7842.3637.28

Axel Häck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 22.96 DNF Germany 23.06DNF22.9626.83DNF
First 32 21.96 22.38 Germany 22.44DNF21.9622.1622.53
2x2x2 Cube First 27 7.59 9.65 Germany 7.5911.059.0612.978.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:18.27 1:25.34 Germany 1:24.901:27.021:18.271:36.331:24.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:21.18 2:38.60 Germany 3:11.562:21.182:51.532:38.972:25.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 45.05 48.84 Germany 45.4448.1657.2852.9345.05
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:43.63 Germany 3:43.63
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 8.59 11.02 Germany 10.9611.9110.198.5915.36
Square-1 Combined Final 17 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Beatrice Gloe - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 54.18 1:04.51 Germany 54.181:08.711:04.311:16.191:00.52
2x2x2 Cube First 46 20.44 26.40 Germany 20.4447.9021.8827.6829.63
Magic Final 16 2.22 2.72 Germany 2.222.844.972.562.77

Berit Brüster - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 30.00 34.04 Germany 32.0330.0038.4132.4737.63
2x2x2 Cube First 45 11.00 18.92 Germany 11.0049.0012.0531.3413.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:33.43 1:39.04 Germany 1:44.911:33.432:08.401:34.751:37.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:24.05 Germany 3:24.053:27.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 7:11.00 Germany 7:11.00DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 1:06.40 DNF Germany 1:12.441:06.40DNSDNSDNS

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.72 19.64 Germany 15.8418.94DNF15.7224.15
First 18 13.56 18.87 Germany 15.0322.05DNF13.5619.52
2x2x2 Cube First 17 5.00 8.65 Germany 11.908.635.009.188.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 1:01.46 1:10.20 Germany 1:14.131:13.001:01.461:10.401:07.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:02.80 2:15.45 Germany 2:36.022:18.652:14.182:02.802:13.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 29.68 36.47 Germany 35.9429.6845.2837.2736.21
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:55.40 Germany 2:55.40
Pyraminx Combined Final 35 26.06 Germany 26.06DNF
Magic Final 25 1.33 5.18 Germany 9.882.151.333.52DNF

Christian Gröller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:04.15 1:11.45 Germany 1:20.681:26.781:05.841:07.831:04.15
Magic Final 13 2.09 2.29 Germany 2.192.092.192.5018.25

Christina von Heel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 40.44 50.27 Germany 1:29.8440.4453.6852.9044.22

Constantin Hennemann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 18.33 28.57 Germany 26.4029.1337.1818.3330.19

Daniel Novakovic - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 26.97 33.41 Germany 36.4132.3331.5026.9746.53

Daniel Rudolf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 20.84 32.64 Germany DNF22.1820.8451.4424.30
First 34 17.31 23.24 Germany 23.5817.3125.4423.2122.94
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.18 16.48 Germany 20.726.1814.5514.1629.28

David Kerkmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 25.81 29.37 Germany 27.4330.9732.8129.7225.81

David Kling - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 21.84 25.12 Germany 24.6831.9321.8424.8825.81
First 36 22.59 23.47 Germany 35.3623.7722.5923.0823.56
2x2x2 Cube First 35 9.30 12.24 Germany 12.099.30DNS10.8313.81

Denis Verovic - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 26.63 NR 30.67 NR Croatia 31.5826.6331.0029.43DNS

Dustin Eversmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 1:14.00 1:24.00 Germany 1:47.771:35.281:21.901:14.811:14.00

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.30 11.15 Netherlands 13.3911.6310.8610.9610.30
Second 1 9.56 11.35 Netherlands 12.3811.3013.099.5610.36
First 1 10.77 12.25 Netherlands 13.1511.8010.7711.8113.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 7.21 9.25 Netherlands 9.158.819.80DNF7.21

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 33.58 36.90 Germany DNF33.6333.5838.7238.34
2x2x2 Cube First 39 10.56 12.81 Germany 11.3114.3415.1512.7810.56
Magic Final 4 1.36 1.54 Germany 1.561.533.361.361.52

Fabian Guse - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 48.52 1:08.70 Germany 54.651:36.271:17.3448.521:14.11
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 21.15 Germany 23.4321.15
Magic Final 26 2.78 5.76 Germany 2.788.653.688.505.09

Felix Schmeisser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 1:26.97 1:41.84 Germany 1:46.091:26.971:32.431:59.381:47.00

Florian Weingarten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.63 19.79 Germany 17.8620.30DNF14.6321.21
First 14 16.30 18.34 Germany 18.6820.9717.8016.3018.55
2x2x2 Cube First 18 7.88 8.71 Germany 7.888.808.689.308.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:10.75 Germany 2:10.752:37.68

Frank Dumont - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 23.80 31.74 Germany 36.5944.0328.8623.8029.77

Georg Kothen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 24.72 28.92 Germany 24.7233.0029.5331.5625.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Gereon Kahrau - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 16.38 18.87 Germany 16.3820.1818.8417.5822.41
First 20 15.53 19.08 Germany 15.5323.5618.7221.7216.80
2x2x2 Cube First 38 10.52 12.77 Germany 14.4712.6912.0010.5213.63

Heike Zbierski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 1:14.40 1:27.58 Germany 1:30.931:26.191:25.611:57.001:14.40
2x2x2 Cube First 48 17.97 28.71 Germany 27.4045.1630.5828.1517.97
Magic Final 21 2.75 3.62 Germany 3.084.362.753.41DNF

Hilko Wiards - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 37.06 40.66 Germany 42.94DNF37.1341.9137.06

Ignacio Fernández Nistal - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 55.41 59.66 Spain 58.9657.7255.411:02.311:09.33

Jan Dickmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 22.05 25.08 Germany 25.6826.4623.3326.2222.05
First 37 21.59 24.66 Germany 25.5521.5922.9725.4634.71
2x2x2 Cube First 11 6.80 7.78 Germany 7.419.476.807.088.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:46.05 1:51.58 Germany 1:54.631:48.031:59.501:46.051:52.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 44.50 57.83 Germany 55.831:04.751:10.2152.9144.50
Magic Final 28 3.18 DNF Germany 5.58DNFDNFDNF3.18

Jan Smarschevski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 12.06 14.72 Germany 15.1912.0616.0316.0812.93
Second 3 10.06 13.57 Germany 15.8311.3115.4613.9310.06
First 3 11.30 13.78 Germany 12.4713.5511.3015.6815.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.30 7.59 Germany 8.528.617.285.306.96
First 5 5.08 6.37 Germany 6.908.556.085.086.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 56.61 59.53 Germany 59.521:00.161:13.6356.6158.90
Combined First 4 1:01.30 1:04.50 Germany DNF1:04.441:04.281:04.771:01.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:28.11 1:39.53 NR Germany 1:43.751:48.061:28.111:29.181:45.66
Combined First 1 1:26.94 NR 1:45.15 Germany 1:52.031:40.051:56.091:43.381:26.94
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 19.80 Germany 19.8024.35

Jascha Bakarinow - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 15.52 19.54 Germany 19.8419.4415.5219.33DNF
First 26 16.65 20.75 Germany DNF16.6520.5023.8317.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 1:53.36 2:05.38 Germany 2:02.412:17.712:06.192:07.551:53.36

Johannes Blum - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 17.65 25.34 Germany 24.1517.6527.1324.7429.44
2x2x2 Cube First 20 6.06 9.14 Germany 8.818.8111.446.069.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:44.81 DNF Germany 1:44.811:51.25DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 10.47 12.87 Germany 14.9010.4717.4012.3811.33

Johannes Jasper - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 45.47 52.04 Germany 1:19.2147.7250.4058.0145.47

Julian Blöhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 30.68 33.70 Germany 34.1530.6833.1334.4133.81
2x2x2 Cube First 47 14.56 27.61 Germany 14.5643.5837.3429.6315.86

Julian Fliege - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 34.30 40.26 Germany 42.1142.9634.3035.72DNF

Kai Jiptner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 14.75 15.01 Germany 15.0515.9615.1914.7514.78
Second 5 12.86 14.49 Germany 13.2815.0017.8312.8615.19
First 4 12.94 14.12 Germany 14.8114.1812.9413.3614.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.75 5.98 Germany 5.275.886.804.758.63
First 3 4.61 5.86 Germany 6.884.615.225.477.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:00.02 1:06.40 Germany 1:06.691:06.211:06.311:00.021:09.28
Combined First 2 56.34 1:01.15 Germany 1:03.5056.3458.08DNF1:01.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:48.05 2:01.37 Germany 2:04.411:50.881:48.052:08.812:13.48
Combined First 6 1:52.31 2:00.95 Germany 2:08.191:53.651:52.31DNF2:01.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 1:11.22 DNF Germany 1:11.22DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 33.83 36.87 Germany 37.5635.2237.8439.1533.83
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:17.96 2:36.08 Germany 2:38.462:17.962:51.83
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 8.50 9.25 Germany 8.509.789.008.969.97
Square-1 Combined Final 2 40.83 57.01 Germany 53.7756.961:16.681:00.3040.83
Magic Final 8 1.63 1.92 Germany 1.631.692.401.662.46

Kai Markner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 34.44 39.94 Germany 39.4039.4434.4442.7540.97
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 18.50 Germany 18.5020.43

Karl Burkamp - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 19.71 21.69 Germany 20.8624.0519.7122.0322.19
First 35 21.27 23.38 Germany 21.2722.31DNF23.3124.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 48.43 58.43 Germany 54.251:03.8348.4357.221:14.30

Karsten Buitkamp - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 27.46 33.21 Germany 27.4633.4335.9338.8830.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:13.34 Germany 2:28.712:13.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 4:05.18 Germany 4:13.654:05.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:13.86 DNF Germany DNF1:13.86DNSDNSDNS
Square-1 Combined Final 5 35.58 59.52 Germany 1:07.4450.8435.581:00.281:13.91

Kevin Lamberts - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 18.56 21.75 Germany 22.4722.8618.5621.1821.61
First 22 18.31 19.43 Germany 20.4718.3120.7818.5919.22
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.94 11.76 Germany 12.5010.9611.836.9413.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:16.46 1:22.69 Germany 1:18.661:27.131:16.461:22.281:28.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:23.08 Germany 3:23.083:27.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 41.58 45.14 Germany 42.4046.71DNF41.5846.31

Kiriakos Kiakos - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 56.16 1:15.05 Greece 56.16DNF1:20.361:01.841:22.96

Konstantin Marburger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 28.59 32.63 Germany 34.2134.6328.5956.5629.06
2x2x2 Cube First 36 10.15 12.53 Germany 15.7210.1517.8410.7811.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:41.97 Germany 3:00.382:41.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 5:04.88 Germany 6:22.385:04.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:00.77 DNF Germany 1:50.321:00.77DNSDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 15 8:41.69 Germany 8:41.69
Pyraminx Combined Final 34 25.43 Germany DNF25.43
Magic Final 15 2.36 2.70 Germany 3.553.082.442.582.36
Master Magic Final 8 5.50 6.06 Germany 6.116.068.055.506.00

Lasse Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 15.40 16.85 Germany 18.1315.5816.8422.0515.40
First 10 13.91 16.41 Germany 13.9116.2118.3318.5914.69
2x2x2 Cube First 15 7.02 8.62 Germany 9.437.0210.057.389.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:08.15 1:16.46 Germany DNF1:14.861:21.681:08.151:12.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:47.28 1:54.35 Germany 1:54.081:54.802:07.361:54.181:47.28
Combined First 7 1:54.41 2:01.30 Germany 2:21.971:57.472:00.031:54.412:06.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 35.16 41.53 Germany 42.5842.0339.9735.1647.36
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:14.72 2:39.73 Germany 2:14.722:45.962:58.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 20.34 Germany 28.5820.34
Square-1 Combined Final 4 48.55 59.00 Germany 1:15.151:21.0949.3452.5248.55
Magic Final 27 1.72 DNF Germany DNF1.723.63DNF9.81

Laura Ohrndorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 42.63 51.38 Germany 52.1658.6143.361:27.6542.63

Leandro Baltazar - Portugal WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 15.75 17.77 Portugal 15.7518.4618.9120.0615.94
First 15 16.30 18.55 Portugal 22.9716.3019.7217.9617.96
2x2x2 Cube First 9 6.21 6.83 NR Portugal 6.216.916.639.026.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:49.08 Portugal 1:58.971:49.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Portugal DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 36.03 49.68 Portugal 55.7736.0343.8449.44DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 8.61 NR 10.18 NR Portugal 10.259.3110.9711.278.61
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:33.31 NR Portugal 1:33.311:43.38
Magic Final 2 1.18 1.39 NR Portugal 1.691.181.221.861.27
Master Magic Final 1 2.88 NR 3.13 NR Portugal 3.192.884.293.003.21

Leonard Ewerbeck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 19.08 21.72 Germany 21.7520.6619.08DNF22.75
First 31 20.06 22.27 Germany 25.9720.0620.4424.0022.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.46 7.11 Germany 7.038.117.976.344.46
First 8 6.40 6.79 Germany 6.406.588.447.066.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:31.66 1:40.66 Germany DNF1:31.661:48.631:39.881:33.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 57.19 1:03.00 Germany 57.191:05.091:06.181:00.751:03.16
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:49.15 2:08.94 Germany 2:35.001:49.152:02.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 18.50 Germany 18.5018.77
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:39.75 Germany 1:39.752:24.18
Magic Final 22 1.84 3.87 Germany 3.912.161.845.555.97
Master Magic Final 9 8.50 9.08 Germany 9.439.658.848.978.50

Lucas Scheiper - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 20.68 25.76 Germany 20.68DNF27.5224.9324.83
2x2x2 Cube First 31 8.44 11.44 Germany 12.838.4411.849.6613.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 2:11.38 Germany DNF2:11.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:22.21 Germany 1:22.21DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 33 24.53 Germany 36.3424.53
Magic Final 9 1.65 1.97 Germany 1.711.651.882.33DNF

Lucas Villalobos - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 21.06 26.11 Germany 29.1621.8827.2821.0630.69
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.88 9.85 Germany 8.866.8811.0010.2510.44
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 12.56 14.91 Germany 12.5614.9016.9616.3413.50

Lukas Kösterke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 32.09 40.16 Germany 50.5239.4138.1642.9032.09

Maik Betka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 21.93 28.78 Germany 21.9325.08DNF28.5032.77
First 39 22.81 25.12 Germany 25.3638.8426.6822.8123.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:03.34 Germany 2:03.342:17.31

Manuel Guse - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 27.80 33.43 Germany DNF27.8033.3436.6530.31
2x2x2 Cube First 41 9.53 14.74 Germany 13.88DNF18.529.5311.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:57.44 Germany 2:27.531:57.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 1:21.94 1:26.27 Germany 1:27.021:21.941:27.811:23.97DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 5:44.93 Germany 5:44.93
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 5.81 10.98 Germany 13.6111.585.8111.449.91
Square-1 Combined Final 15 2:12.22 Germany 2:12.22DNS
Magic Final 17 2.41 2.79 Germany 2.842.752.412.7711.03

Marcel Doose - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 31.81 37.37 Germany 39.7840.0632.2731.81DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 42 12.56 15.27 Germany 12.5613.3018.8016.7515.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:00.61 Germany 2:12.062:00.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 4:01.09 Germany 4:01.094:13.81
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 16.80 Germany 27.8316.80
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:12.90 1:24.45 Germany 1:12.901:25.131:38.181:30.531:17.68
Magic Final 19 2.36 3.27 Germany 3.083.402.363.943.33
Master Magic Final 7 4.43 5.68 Germany 7.115.214.724.437.66

Maria Gloria Deranis - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 1:17.53 1:33.74 Germany 1:37.301:52.311:29.551:34.361:17.53

Maria Oey - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 26.00 29.04 Indonesia 26.1832.7228.2226.0034.11

Markus Pirzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 31.41 36.24 Germany 36.0631.4151.1938.4434.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:39.41 Germany 2:39.412:46.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 4:28.05 Germany 4:49.614:28.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 2:02.63 Germany 2:18.662:02.63
Magic Final 6 1.53 1.84 Germany 1.632.881.532.251.63
Master Magic Final 2 3.18 3.47 Germany 3.183.523.473.414.05

Martin Gröller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.15 21.31 Germany 18.2523.4024.5616.1522.28
First 28 17.71 21.07 Germany 24.5817.7121.6520.1621.41
2x2x2 Cube First 26 3.72 9.44 Germany 9.343.7211.087.9111.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 13.75 15.01 Germany 14.8614.5318.0213.7515.65
Magic Final 10 1.81 2.12 Germany 1.832.441.815.882.08

Martin Smolarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 22.88 37.78 Germany 40.5842.6640.0222.8832.75

Massimo Wenk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 1:00.88 1:11.79 Germany 1:11.961:11.52DNF1:11.881:00.88
2x2x2 Cube First 49 34.71 1:19.60 Germany DNF1:11.3034.711:44.531:02.96

Maximilian Neitzel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 13.55 15.99 Germany 16.7113.5516.6916.0915.18
Second 10 13.55 16.65 Germany 13.5519.0318.6914.5516.71
First 11 14.25 17.02 Germany 20.5017.2119.2814.5614.25
2x2x2 Cube First 14 7.59 8.43 Germany 11.219.007.597.888.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:13.72 1:25.87 Germany 1:24.461:19.441:13.721:33.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 32.55 45.56 Germany 50.9432.5537.94DNF47.81
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 21.16 Germany 23.5521.16

Michael Gerlt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 30.61 35.21 Germany 1:19.5430.6135.7530.7739.11

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 19.53 23.34 Austria 24.0823.2822.6624.4719.53
First 25 16.72 20.45 Austria 27.1616.7221.4921.5818.27
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.78 9.21 Austria 9.089.7110.598.845.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:21.55 1:28.47 Austria 1:23.811:32.421:21.551:36.711:29.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:37.38 2:45.86 Austria 2:38.612:46.082:37.382:57.752:52.88
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:08.40 Austria 3:08.40
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 11.97 NR 15.80 NR Austria 14.1517.0316.2111.9719.38
Square-1 Combined Final 10 59.83 NR 1:30.15 Austria 59.831:48.15DNF1:18.531:23.78
Master Magic Final 6 4.94 5.57 Austria 6.535.725.804.945.18

Monika Zimmermann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 17.34 20.43 Germany 23.5817.3419.6521.4320.21
First 30 18.03 21.50 Germany 24.4022.1123.2118.0319.19
2x2x2 Cube First 37 8.81 12.60 Germany 8.8114.72DNF12.8610.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:12.80 1:18.94 Germany 1:22.461:30.861:14.811:19.561:12.80
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 12.83 23.71 Germany 20.7012.83DNF17.8832.56
Magic Final 1 1.25 1.37 Germany 1.361.401.691.251.34

Moritz Baess - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 38.02 48.10 Germany 55.6845.5343.0838.0256.03

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 15.77 16.17 Germany 15.8615.7717.4016.1516.50
Second 4 12.94 13.92 Germany 13.7515.8013.0912.9414.93
First 5 13.47 14.99 Germany 17.4713.9314.1916.8613.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 5.03 5.41 Germany 5.555.156.165.035.52
First 7 4.90 6.70 Germany 6.158.436.307.664.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 58.27 1:04.62 Germany 1:02.521:15.771:01.1358.271:10.21
Combined First 3 54.36 1:01.89 Germany 1:05.2556.811:08.151:03.6154.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 21.52 24.24 Germany 21.5224.3325.2125.1823.22
Combined First 2 16.69 NR 21.78 NR Germany 23.2119.9422.1927.1516.69
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 7.61 12.36 Germany 15.9410.8413.477.6112.78
Square-1 Combined Final 6 45.69 1:01.97 Germany DNF55.591:20.3849.9345.69

Nicolas Clemens - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 38.15 40.45 Germany 38.15DNF39.2141.1341.02
2x2x2 Cube First 44 12.78 17.19 Germany 23.3017.9116.0212.7817.65
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 12.11 14.76 Germany 14.7514.7712.1117.8814.75
Magic Final 20 2.19 3.52 Germany 4.253.343.613.612.19

Niklas Spies - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.09 22.61 Germany 22.5526.6821.4323.8618.09
First 33 21.18 22.60 Germany 27.0221.8422.5321.1823.44
2x2x2 Cube First 12 6.08 8.13 Germany 8.117.778.506.08DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:24.83 1:40.84 Germany 1:46.311:24.831:45.191:31.031:49.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:27.50 2:53.74 Germany 2:50.782:55.913:08.802:54.532:27.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 43.09 51.88 Germany DNF51.3352.0043.0952.31
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 9.38 11.28 Germany 10.6117.089.3811.4011.83

Nora Christ - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 19.90 20.67 Germany 20.2820.3319.9024.6121.40
First 27 16.52 20.93 Germany 24.6120.5616.5217.6325.19
2x2x2 Cube First 23 8.15 9.25 Germany 8.159.5611.058.849.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:29.46 1:36.70 Germany 1:33.961:42.561:39.881:29.461:36.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:20.71 2:31.50 Germany 2:31.182:25.662:45.022:37.652:20.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:02.27 DNF Germany 1:02.271:05.83DNSDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:10.58 Germany 3:10.58
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 20.77 Germany 20.7721.46
Square-1 Combined Final 16 2:34.61 Germany 2:34.61DNS
Magic Final 11 1.80 2.16 Germany 2.281.801.843.752.36
Master Magic Final 5 4.34 5.50 Germany 6.565.224.714.34DNF

Norbert Kotthoff - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 29.44 30.79 Germany 30.1331.8040.9630.4329.44
2x2x2 Cube First 34 9.97 11.95 Germany 11.1912.9415.4611.719.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 2:35.41 Germany 2:35.412:40.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 5:22.11 Germany 7:35.935:22.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:42.30 Germany 1:42.301:45.52

Pascal Behnel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 1:03.69 1:29.11 Germany 1:56.471:15.551:20.431:51.361:03.69

Pasquale Lombardozzi - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 16.03 18.07 Italy 16.4619.4316.0319.3618.40
First 16 13.61 18.65 Italy 17.8021.9616.6621.5013.61
2x2x2 Cube First 13 6.80 8.29 Italy 6.8015.477.258.039.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:09.47 1:16.84 Italy 1:09.471:10.941:17.221:47.301:22.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:26.50 2:53.31 Italy 2:58.212:26.502:55.16DNF2:46.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Italy DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 27.68 31.43 Italy 29.0832.8032.4027.6846.11
Combined First 6 29.72 32.35 Italy 40.3829.7232.1632.5032.40
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:14.77 NR 1:20.24 NR Italy 1:23.631:22.311:14.77
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 12.61 15.34 Italy 16.9612.6115.0514.0018.06
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:23.68 Italy 1:23.68DNF

Patrick Borris - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 40.91 46.07 Germany 47.6940.9146.3044.2151.53

Patrick Mandalka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 48.68 54.85 Germany 51.131:00.6548.6852.781:02.05

Philipp Guse - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 53.31 1:09.41 Germany 53.311:25.3059.631:33.611:03.30
Magic Final 23 2.28 3.89 Germany 2.283.503.714.46DNF

Philipp Schebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 37.77 40.77 Germany 39.4142.1337.7747.0940.77

Raffael Ort - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 20.78 24.27 Germany 21.3625.6120.7833.7825.84
First 29 18.93 21.37 Germany DNF21.1118.9322.6820.31
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.53 10.98 Germany 10.385.5311.8610.6917.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:43.28 DNF Germany 1:43.28DNFDNSDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:38.22 2:43.52 Germany 2:42.402:57.772:43.692:38.222:44.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 32 21.88 Germany 26.1621.88
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:12.55 1:35.62 Germany 1:58.221:12.551:35.561:59.801:13.08
Magic Final 7 1.55 1.91 Germany 1.591.552.501.632.84
Master Magic Final 4 3.61 4.77 Germany 3.61DNF3.695.065.56

Rama Temmink - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.90 12.61 Netherlands 13.1112.6512.4012.7810.90
Second 2 12.02 12.51 Netherlands 12.6112.8812.0212.05DNF
First 2 11.16 13.70 Netherlands 13.2715.6814.5313.3111.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:00.61 1:14.29 Netherlands 1:07.461:26.771:00.611:29.111:08.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:50.93 2:00.38 Netherlands 1:54.051:59.722:07.382:15.051:50.93
Combined First 3 1:44.96 1:56.05 Netherlands 1:45.812:19.591:44.962:02.401:59.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.15 21.15 Netherlands 23.2223.6816.1518.2222.02
Combined First 1 14.56 NR 20.52 Netherlands 21.8614.5622.5219.8019.90

Reiner Thomsen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 20.68 27.06 Germany 28.3031.0620.6830.7822.11
First 38 20.61 24.70 Germany 22.6123.0520.6137.1828.43
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.97 9.23 Germany 13.883.9710.818.967.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:34.33 1:37.02 Germany 1:44.061:37.521:36.901:36.651:34.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:07.81 Germany 3:07.813:18.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 50.97 1:06.91 Germany 50.971:17.2257.46DNF1:06.05
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 6.72 12.66 Germany 13.8611.916.7222.4312.22

Robin Blöhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.86 16.01 Germany 17.5013.8617.3615.9414.72
Second 7 14.86 15.31 Germany 20.2815.3115.1314.8615.50
First 21 17.05 19.09 Germany 41.6318.5818.5920.0917.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.69 6.54 Germany 6.448.616.506.695.69
First 6 5.29 6.43 Germany 5.916.618.116.785.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 54.97 1:00.29 Germany 1:01.181:06.831:02.2854.9757.41
Combined First 1 52.13 55.06 Germany 52.1356.001:02.2256.9652.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 31.84 40.02 Germany 36.0047.7846.0931.8437.96
Combined First 7 29.22 32.62 Germany 29.2232.2132.6932.96DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 9.25 12.36 Germany 16.0013.469.2511.5312.09
Magic Final 18 1.38 2.97 Germany 4.593.912.051.382.94

Ron van Bruchem - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 15.81 16.19 Netherlands 17.7216.3616.2715.9415.81
Second 6 13.81 15.24 Netherlands 13.8115.7117.7214.6815.34
First 7 14.71 15.32 Netherlands 15.1814.7114.7217.6916.06
2x2x2 Cube First 19 7.27 8.78 Netherlands 9.348.118.8811.117.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 56.83 1:01.37 Netherlands 1:03.081:04.111:07.9156.8356.93
Combined First 5 59.50 1:05.23 Netherlands 1:07.441:03.271:04.971:11.0959.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:36.44 1:52.87 Netherlands 1:56.522:22.131:52.691:36.441:49.40
Combined First 2 1:44.58 1:51.73 Netherlands 1:46.631:47.282:02.252:01.271:44.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 39.86 44.29 Netherlands 1:23.5639.8641.8848.3442.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 5.06 8.01 Netherlands 10.6811.565.067.785.56

Stefan Falten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 17.75 19.92 Germany 17.7525.2219.4719.2121.09
First 19 16.02 18.90 Germany 21.0816.0217.2821.3118.34
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.34 9.68 Germany 7.349.949.389.7211.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:24.38 1:50.95 Germany 1:24.38DNF1:41.301:56.181:55.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 33.16 39.22 Germany 33.1640.0234.4645.5343.19
Combined First 8 28.72 33.77 Germany 32.1328.7234.8834.3145.71
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 9.80 14.90 Germany 17.789.8013.9726.5612.96
Magic Final 24 2.58 4.45 Germany 4.883.255.212.585.96

Steffen Bent - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 22.18 22.99 Germany 23.0823.8623.5622.3422.18
First 40 24.27 25.21 Germany 24.27DNF25.9725.2124.44
2x2x2 Cube First 25 7.33 9.43 Germany 9.347.339.4310.919.53

Steffen Hirtle - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 29.33 36.46 Germany 39.1639.1829.3342.6331.05

Steven Kurz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 32.02 40.84 Germany 37.3340.88DNF44.3132.02

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 15.33 17.81 Germany 16.4319.0517.9420.5215.33
First 17 18.31 18.85 Germany 19.5818.4719.6118.3118.50
2x2x2 Cube First 16 4.36 8.65 Germany 13.717.598.729.634.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:04.94 1:11.54 Germany 1:04.941:12.031:11.441:21.051:11.16
Combined First 6 1:00.81 1:06.98 Germany 1:02.961:12.031:00.811:09.931:08.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:54.13 2:04.59 Germany 2:03.972:06.282:03.531:54.132:25.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 2:19.41 2:27.09 Germany 2:19.412:31.652:30.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 25.50 29.88 Germany 27.6925.5031.6832.2230.28
Combined First 5 30.19 31.40 Germany 31.9130.1948.3132.0330.25
Magic Final 3 1.19 1.51 Germany 1.93DNF1.251.361.19

Thomas Bossmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 32.16 38.38 Germany 32.16DNF33.0032.6849.47

Thomas Simonis - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 29.97 32.71 Germany 29.9730.0630.9337.9137.13
2x2x2 Cube First 33 7.15 11.87 Germany 14.5511.78DNF9.277.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 49.03 1:10.35 Germany 1:12.9149.031:23.551:08.901:09.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 16.94 Germany 21.0016.94
Square-1 Combined Final 8 54.68 1:07.69 Germany 1:21.401:05.5054.681:18.6358.93

Tim Habermaas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 17.66 19.58 Germany 21.0817.9719.6917.662:12.81
First 23 15.44 19.50 Germany 24.1617.3118.5815.4422.61
2x2x2 Cube First 40 9.15 13.97 Germany 10.689.1514.1517.0924.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:35.28 1:40.87 Germany 1:37.591:48.861:54.361:36.151:35.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:53.96 2:12.29 Germany 2:15.131:53.962:07.722:14.032:28.52
Combined First 8 1:46.86 2:03.57 Germany 2:08.831:59.561:46.862:04.002:07.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 1:44.22 DNF Germany 1:44.22DNF2:09.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 46.96 52.43 Germany 46.961:04.6647.9352.6556.72

Tim Schumacher - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 37.77 47.42 Germany 48.161:01.4152.6337.7741.47

Tim Thomsen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 1:06.96 1:21.78 Germany 1:15.061:41.001:13.751:36.531:06.96
Pyraminx Combined Final 36 30.96 Germany 33.4430.96

Tobias Christlieb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.72 15.67 Germany 15.1615.5518.1916.3114.72
Second 8 14.65 15.47 Germany 14.6518.1315.0216.5314.86
First 8 12.88 15.49 Germany 18.4716.6612.8815.6614.16
2x2x2 Cube First 10 6.09 7.12 Germany 6.2514.807.696.097.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 1:05.97 1:12.12 Germany 1:14.091:13.411:08.861:20.031:05.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:36.52 1:47.86 Germany 1:49.581:48.131:45.861:36.522:01.50
Combined First 5 1:45.83 1:58.46 Germany 2:11.152:05.431:52.311:45.831:57.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 23.27 29.03 Germany 28.7734.5223.2723.8137.61
Combined First 4 21.83 28.42 Germany 27.8325.9331.5033.8021.83
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:24.22 2:39.98 Germany 2:24.222:59.942:35.78
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 9.33 11.27 Germany 13.869.4312.849.3311.55
Square-1 Combined Final 7 53.94 1:04.25 Germany 1:07.2253.941:23.271:10.2555.27
Magic Final 12 1.36 2.24 Germany 1.443.153.841.362.13
Master Magic Final 3 4.03 4.68 Germany 4.534.814.695.274.03

Tobias Droste - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 57.66 1:10.98 Germany 1:29.681:01.44DNF57.661:01.81

Tobias Petrausch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 29.30 30.20 Germany 29.3038.1629.9131.0329.65

Ton Dennenbroek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 16.96 18.78 Netherlands 19.0018.3321.1619.0016.96
First 24 17.58 19.55 Netherlands 20.5821.9318.6819.3817.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:03.83 1:17.12 Netherlands 1:21.361:19.751:03.831:10.431:21.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:26.46 2:40.32 Netherlands 2:56.882:55.312:33.902:26.462:31.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 4:47.58 DNF Netherlands 4:47.58DNSDNS

Vincent Erdmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 47.05 54.03 Germany 59.3247.0555.6850.0656.36

Yves Holländer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 1:15.78 DNF Germany DNF1:27.681:15.781:29.34DNF