German Open 2013


Date
Apr 20 - 21, 2013
City
Gütersloh, Germany
Venue

Janusz Korczak Gesamtschule

Address
Schledebrückstr. 170, 33334 Gütersloh
Website
German Open 2013 website
Organizers
Björn Korbanka and Sébastien Auroux
WCA Delegate
Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Sébastien Auroux, Benjamin Brundsatz, Björn Korbanka

Information
Events
Competitors
56
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.40 8.92 Germany 9.918.6911.887.408.16
2 Leon Schmidtchen 9.66 10.78 Germany 11.0811.119.6612.3410.16
3 Björn Korbanka 10.22 11.27 Germany DNF10.5612.4410.2210.80
4 Adrian Lehmann 9.97 12.20 Germany 11.6513.7113.699.9711.27
5 Maximilian Neitzel 10.86 12.51 Germany 10.8614.8011.2111.52DNF
6 Timo Ludwig 11.40 12.79 Germany 12.0011.4013.0813.8613.30
7 Emanuel Rheinert 11.83 13.55 Germany 14.0913.8113.1313.7111.83
8 Sébastien Auroux 11.44 13.62 Germany 12.2814.6914.4111.4414.18
9 Vincent Bruns 11.68 13.73 Germany 14.9414.0611.6812.8114.33
10 Jan Bentlage 11.25 14.08 Germany 11.2516.2214.9012.7814.55
11 Manuel Guse 13.50 14.21 Germany 13.9013.5013.9315.1114.81
12 Fabian Simon 14.25 14.67 Germany 14.5514.2514.4115.0519.06
13 Leandro Baltazar 10.86 NR 15.17 Portugal 10.8614.4321.8415.2215.86
14 Andreas Pohl 13.15 15.37 Germany 16.4713.3016.3313.1519.90
15 Tim Habermaas 13.34 15.45 Germany 14.2513.3415.5217.0016.59
16 Wilhelm Kilders 12.47 15.71 Germany 15.5915.0812.4719.2716.46
17 Jonas Brzenczek 15.05 15.74 Germany 15.3316.3615.0516.1115.77
18 Patrick Kern 14.59 15.89 Germany 16.8214.5918.3116.0214.84
19 Benjamin Brundzats 11.90 16.56 Germany 13.3111.9015.7721.1920.59
20 Marcel Peters 15.00 16.79 Germany 15.5621.9118.6516.1515.00
21 Dennis Loose 16.33 17.39 Germany 18.7117.0316.4321.3616.33
22 Jannes Kurth 15.13 17.58 Germany 15.1317.4119.0517.9617.36
23 Willi Mickein 17.53 18.54 Germany 19.2118.7217.6817.5320.33
24 Kilian Maak 17.65 18.78 Germany 18.9117.6518.8822.3818.55
25 Laura Ohrndorf 14.77 18.86 Germany 14.7718.0219.8419.0219.53
26 Michael Mikolajczyk 16.28 19.02 Germany 20.0317.1619.8816.2820.77
27 Fang Qin (秦方) 18.55 19.25 China 18.8620.2818.5519.5219.36
28 Marcel Doose 16.65 19.37 Germany 17.1116.6521.6327.0919.36
29 Tim Kilian 19.41 20.96 Germany DNF19.7122.3420.8319.41
30 Daniel Mädler 18.43 21.16 Germany 29.7718.4320.2222.6120.66
31 Helmut Heilig 18.97 21.54 Germany 20.0619.6124.9627.8018.97
32 Daniel Novakovic 18.97 21.65 Germany 18.97DNF22.7220.9721.25
33 Pia Melloh 15.80 21.93 Germany 21.6123.0921.3422.8415.80
34 Mirco Grzywatz 20.56 22.04 Germany 22.3320.5622.0921.7122.93
35 Victor Tilgner 18.75 25.07 Germany 18.7538.4028.8820.9025.44
36 Max Boll 20.84 26.28 Germany 27.7723.93DNF20.8427.15
37 Mirko Brocke 20.86 26.31 Germany 25.8825.5520.8627.5033.66
38 Alexander Pershon 26.68 27.32 Germany 31.8827.9026.9426.6827.13
39 Simon Ochmann 27.36 29.31 Germany 29.3333.0629.0627.3629.53
40 Cem Akinci 20.61 31.89 Germany 42.3427.0326.30DNF20.61
41 Michael Kristel 29.34 32.41 Germany 29.3433.801:06.8331.3332.09
42 Jaap Scherphuis 31.63 34.85 Netherlands 40.3631.6335.9035.4433.22
43 Sergej Wedel 29.33 35.22 Germany 31.3829.3337.8136.8337.44
44 Markus Pirzer 27.72 38.17 Germany 1:04.3337.1147.1127.7230.28
45 Jochen Peeters 31.63 39.37 Netherlands 1:14.0931.6337.4035.9944.71
46 Emil Mickein 37.22 40.01 Germany 42.8637.2238.8839.9341.21
47 Carsten Stahl 37.09 43.01 Germany 48.6343.6342.9737.0942.44
48 Sarah Spitzer 36.41 47.73 Germany 46.3047.6854.5636.4149.21
49 Sarah Rajemison 35.53 51.26 Germany 1:14.1947.3348.5235.5357.94
50 Coskun Akinci 31.75 54.79 Germany 37.2844.77DNF1:22.3131.75
51 Ole Leif Enrico Rogas 48.16 56.18 Germany DNF48.1653.2158.2857.05
52 Alina Rusche 1:12.47 1:18.61 Germany 1:12.681:20.831:22.331:12.471:23.15
53 Christoph Muthmann 1:37.31 1:46.07 Germany 1:49.161:41.862:24.381:47.191:37.31

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 8.53 9.19 Germany 9.278.618.539.6912.06
2 Leon Schmidtchen 9.81 11.01 Germany 10.8112.1811.069.8111.15
3 Emanuel Rheinert 9.96 11.59 Germany 11.7710.9412.0612.529.96
4 Björn Korbanka 9.72 11.67 Germany 12.189.7212.1913.1610.63
5 Maximilian Neitzel 11.02 11.94 Germany 11.0813.1511.9312.8111.02
6 Adrian Lehmann 11.28 12.19 Germany 12.8413.0611.3311.2812.41
7 Timo Ludwig 10.16 13.10 Germany 13.6812.0213.6110.1616.52
8 Vincent Bruns 11.41 13.56 Germany 14.0012.4111.4114.2815.16
9 Wilhelm Kilders 11.78 13.64 Germany 12.2513.5311.7815.3315.13
10 Sébastien Auroux 12.38 14.52 Germany 12.3813.7114.8415.0015.69
11 Jan Bentlage 13.66 14.68 Germany 17.1813.6614.7713.9715.30
12 Andreas Pohl 13.44 14.95 Germany 13.4417.3015.8314.9414.09
13 Fabian Simon 13.83 14.98 Germany 14.7713.8324.5614.6515.53
14 Tim Habermaas 13.21 15.87 Germany 13.5617.4013.2116.6518.38
15 Jonas Brzenczek 14.41 15.91 Germany 14.4116.4114.5316.8023.90
16 Patrick Kern 14.33 16.15 Germany 17.1815.0314.3316.9016.52
17 Manuel Guse 13.19 16.68 Germany 18.1613.1917.0816.0816.88
18 Benjamin Brundzats 15.22 16.80 Germany 15.5317.0315.2219.5317.84
19 Leandro Baltazar 15.52 17.64 Portugal 16.4015.9120.6115.5228.78
20 Dennis Loose 15.83 17.83 Germany 18.2118.2715.8317.0227.78
21 Marcel Peters 16.33 17.87 Germany 20.0821.3116.5216.3317.02
22 Michael Mikolajczyk 15.02 18.23 Germany 16.7120.7819.3418.6515.02
23 Jannes Kurth 15.97 18.95 Germany 18.2715.9716.8821.6922.90
24 Willi Mickein 16.56 19.39 Germany 17.7222.0018.4622.6616.56
25 Tim Kilian 17.30 19.59 Germany 17.3021.4422.7818.7118.61
26 Kilian Maak 17.86 19.77 Germany 17.8619.9320.6818.9620.43
27 Daniel Mädler 16.58 20.29 Germany 24.1921.0316.5823.2516.59
28 Mirco Grzywatz 17.02 20.61 Germany 24.5619.3421.0617.0221.44
29 Laura Ohrndorf 17.65 20.68 Germany 21.4317.6520.4020.2121.66
30 Fang Qin (秦方) 19.19 20.83 China 23.0621.5221.6519.3119.19
31 Daniel Novakovic 20.03 21.49 Germany 22.9021.1823.5320.3820.03
32 Pia Melloh 21.21 22.81 Germany 21.3123.9621.2123.1524.97
33 Mirko Brocke 21.19 23.14 Germany 21.1923.6523.0222.7524.86
34 Marcel Doose 18.78 23.41 Germany 26.3328.6322.6118.7821.30
35 Victor Tilgner 18.63 23.42 Germany 18.6322.0832.8327.2220.97
36 Helmut Heilig 20.65 24.43 Germany 49.5920.6528.9322.5921.77
37 Simon Ochmann 24.02 27.16 Germany 27.0627.9424.0226.8327.58
38 Max Boll 21.72 28.53 Germany 21.7226.1131.1528.3431.30
39 Alexander Pershon 26.88 29.02 Germany 26.8829.4127.9631.6629.69

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.86 9.48 Germany 11.687.869.978.819.66
2 Björn Korbanka 8.72 10.18 Germany 10.5512.088.7211.158.83
3 Leon Schmidtchen 9.55 10.78 Germany 10.469.5510.4612.0311.41
4 Emanuel Rheinert 10.06 11.17 Germany 13.2810.0611.6110.7111.19
5 Maximilian Neitzel 10.31 11.29 Germany 11.6611.4012.1810.8010.31
6 Timo Ludwig 10.53 11.76 Germany 13.2110.6810.5311.8312.77
7 Adrian Lehmann 10.08 12.77 Germany 12.8415.2510.0815.6510.22
8 Jan Bentlage 12.41 14.39 Germany 15.8812.4112.9616.0014.34
9 Wilhelm Kilders 12.36 14.54 Germany 17.2814.5312.3614.4614.63
10 Sébastien Auroux 11.40 14.70 Germany 18.8814.8411.4016.3012.96
11 Vincent Bruns 12.09 14.79 Germany 22.2814.1312.0914.4415.81
12 Manuel Guse 12.13 15.30 Germany 15.0015.6912.1315.2116.52
13 Tim Habermaas 14.38 15.31 Germany 14.8614.3818.2215.1315.93
14 Andreas Pohl 12.91 15.35 Germany 14.9012.9114.3016.8417.47
15 Jonas Brzenczek 14.38 16.13 Germany 17.6814.3814.8815.8319.27
16 Jannes Kurth 14.52 16.22 Germany 17.7115.4416.0817.1314.52
17 Leandro Baltazar 14.80 16.34 Portugal 16.2814.8017.7218.9115.02
18 Fabian Simon 11.06 16.36 Germany 11.0615.7725.1318.5314.78
19 Patrick Kern 14.09 16.96 Germany 17.5516.5314.0916.8017.90
20 Dennis Loose 15.91 17.01 Germany 19.8415.9116.5616.3818.09
21 Marcel Peters 14.44 17.36 Germany 15.0016.5814.4430.5620.50
22 Laura Ohrndorf 15.18 17.61 Germany 21.0217.6617.7215.1817.44
23 Michael Mikolajczyk 16.71 17.94 Germany 20.5619.6116.7117.2516.96
24 Benjamin Brundzats 17.00 18.08 Germany 17.6821.7518.0217.0018.55
25 Kilian Maak 17.21 18.49 Germany 18.2823.0317.2118.7718.41
26 Daniel Mädler 15.81 19.78 Germany 22.1816.7526.0915.8120.40
27 Fang Qin (秦方) 15.15 20.03 China 19.9317.8822.5222.2815.15
28 Mirco Grzywatz 18.47 20.55 Germany 22.1623.0220.0218.4719.46
29 Tim Kilian 20.90 21.71 Germany 24.9721.5321.4022.1920.90

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.43 2.93 Germany 2.432.933.382.474.65
2 Jan Bentlage 3.40 4.55 Germany 6.615.913.403.654.09
3 Adrian Lehmann 4.63 4.77 Germany 4.655.584.814.634.86
4 Sébastien Auroux 3.25 4.95 Germany 6.444.415.724.723.25
5 Andreas Pohl 3.34 5.40 Germany 8.915.333.345.085.78
6 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 5.02 5.46 China 5.528.405.755.025.11
7 Vincent Bruns 3.84 5.48 Germany 3.847.505.906.214.33
8 Fabian Simon 4.88 5.50 Germany 6.445.065.004.887.43
9 Björn Korbanka 3.03 5.55 Germany 3.035.405.315.939.36
10 Patrick Kern 4.77 5.65 Germany 5.974.775.415.566.15
11 Tim Möller 5.46 5.74 Germany 5.975.789.335.475.46
12 Leon Schmidtchen 3.11 5.88 Germany 6.185.635.843.1110.69
13 Jonas Brzenczek 5.77 5.93 Germany 5.9113.096.065.775.81
14 Wilhelm Kilders 4.50 5.94 Germany 7.054.5010.595.385.40
15 Marcel Peters 5.06 6.39 Germany 6.3812.975.886.905.06
16 Emanuel Rheinert 4.94 6.66 Germany 7.059.307.785.164.94
17 Helmut Heilig 6.28 6.89 Germany 7.056.726.906.287.61
18 Laura Ohrndorf 6.46 6.89 Germany 6.466.666.588.307.44
19 Timo Ludwig 5.13 7.02 Germany 8.535.136.196.3311.40
20 Daniel Mädler 4.44 7.13 Germany 7.809.665.154.448.43
21 Willi Mickein 4.16 7.30 Germany 9.054.167.417.157.34
22 Benjamin Brundzats 4.22 7.44 Germany 10.837.616.524.228.19
23 Victor Tilgner 5.30 7.51 Germany 9.006.1610.385.307.36
24 Dennis Loose 5.77 7.60 Germany 11.135.778.657.336.81
25 Leandro Baltazar 5.47 8.84 Portugal 7.6910.0810.035.478.81
26 Kilian Maak 7.38 9.56 Germany 8.907.3811.4410.529.25
27 Michael Kristel 6.16 11.07 Germany 11.256.1611.0813.9010.88
28 Max Boll 9.53 11.19 Germany 11.779.5310.7812.0911.03
29 Alexander Pershon 8.06 11.26 Germany 8.0611.1811.3811.2211.83
30 Marcel Doose 8.77 11.96 Germany 8.7710.2815.7720.889.83
31 Tim Kilian 10.72 12.30 Germany 13.4610.7211.7215.2211.72
32 Mirko Brocke 11.31 12.91 Germany 11.3112.8613.5013.0012.88
33 Markus Pirzer 8.05 13.22 Germany 21.588.9447.229.158.05
34 Sergej Wedel 13.08 15.68 Germany 20.5824.0313.3313.1313.08
35 Jessica Lohe 9.11 15.78 Germany 15.3617.869.1114.1129.38
36 Ole Leif Enrico Rogas 13.47 26.91 Germany 20.3036.3313.4730.0930.33

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.19 3.12 Germany 2.885.162.193.692.80
2 Sébastien Auroux 2.02 3.26 Germany 3.524.032.023.332.94
3 Jan Bentlage 2.93 4.34 Germany 3.654.812.934.555.13
4 Adrian Lehmann 2.77 4.51 Germany 4.525.782.774.194.83
5 Emanuel Rheinert 4.02 4.60 Germany 4.214.024.315.287.11
6 Vincent Bruns 2.47 4.74 Germany 4.906.092.474.364.96
7 Tim Möller 3.28 5.09 Germany 5.837.883.285.164.27
8 Andreas Pohl 3.11 5.15 Germany 5.584.963.116.334.90
9 Timo Ludwig 3.94 5.18 Germany 5.934.533.946.025.09
10 Leon Schmidtchen 4.09 5.34 Germany 5.815.504.094.725.81
11 Wilhelm Kilders 4.38 5.45 Germany 4.384.435.197.526.72
12 Björn Korbanka 3.55 5.78 Germany 6.227.304.723.556.40
13 Fabian Simon 5.11 5.81 Germany 6.316.345.115.615.52
14 Patrick Kern 5.68 5.97 Germany 6.136.085.685.698.66
15 Jonas Brzenczek 3.41 5.98 Germany 5.686.503.416.066.21
16 Willi Mickein 5.19 6.01 Germany 6.035.196.116.006.01
17 Leandro Baltazar 4.33 6.48 Portugal 7.084.337.404.9613.86
18 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 5.83 6.67 China 8.216.316.635.837.08
19 Laura Ohrndorf 5.90 7.15 Germany DNF6.197.975.907.30
20 Benjamin Brundzats 5.16 7.28 Germany 8.435.167.167.966.71
21 Helmut Heilig 6.05 7.36 Germany 6.816.057.727.558.02
22 Dennis Loose 6.25 7.62 Germany 6.868.586.257.588.43
23 Victor Tilgner 6.80 7.73 Germany 7.616.807.308.278.93
24 Daniel Mädler 6.72 7.89 Germany 7.346.726.839.509.84
25 Marcel Peters 4.88 9.25 Germany 9.337.054.8811.3815.00
26 Kilian Maak 8.53 9.35 Germany 10.028.5310.699.368.68
27 Michael Kristel 8.28 10.09 Germany 11.0010.228.2811.559.06

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.16 3.24 Germany 2.163.034.22DNF2.46
2 Sébastien Auroux 3.11 3.47 Germany 44.253.653.433.333.11
3 Emanuel Rheinert 2.84 3.94 Germany 2.845.184.803.283.75
4 Jan Bentlage 2.77 4.13 Germany 3.162.777.276.462.77
5 Vincent Bruns 2.83 4.38 Germany 4.135.632.834.554.46
6 Adrian Lehmann 3.40 4.77 Germany 3.676.635.814.833.40
7 Leon Schmidtchen 4.13 4.91 Germany 4.135.834.635.934.28
8 Wilhelm Kilders 4.34 4.92 Germany 4.635.404.345.224.90
9 Timo Ludwig 4.06 4.98 Germany 4.474.067.225.365.11
10 Andreas Pohl 4.36 5.03 Germany 4.804.3621.155.005.28
11 Björn Korbanka 3.93 5.75 Germany 5.403.937.725.716.15
12 Tim Möller 5.58 6.38 Germany 6.085.975.587.09DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emanuel Rheinert 39.22 43.32 Germany 42.2248.8439.2242.6645.08
2 Leon Schmidtchen 41.33 45.05 Germany 47.1949.2741.5346.4341.33
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 43.81 46.39 Germany 44.5846.1348.4752.5943.81
4 Sébastien Auroux 50.68 53.55 Germany 54.4352.7857.3453.4450.68
5 Vincent Bruns 51.05 55.53 Germany 1:05.1956.0651.0557.4753.06
6 Jan Bentlage 53.56 55.78 Germany 56.0853.5655.9659.7855.30
7 Björn Korbanka 53.36 1:00.12 Germany 1:01.3053.361:05.4053.652:57.19
8 Jonas Brzenczek 1:00.08 1:06.59 Germany 1:11.811:06.341:16.591:00.081:01.63
9 Timo Ludwig 54.53 1:06.99 Germany 1:04.501:09.0254.531:14.941:07.44
10 Patrick Kern 57.52 1:07.19 Germany 1:05.151:16.2857.521:00.13DNF
11 Maximilian Neitzel 1:02.33 1:09.75 Germany 1:13.811:10.431:05.021:02.331:16.43
12 Wilhelm Kilders 1:03.36 1:10.27 Germany 1:03.361:05.301:07.911:25.961:17.61
13 Laura Ohrndorf 1:00.38 1:10.82 Germany 1:09.221:24.581:07.531:15.721:00.38
14 Andreas Pohl 1:06.84 1:12.70 Germany 1:06.841:13.781:11.971:12.361:28.53
15 Marcel Peters 1:06.19 1:13.08 Germany 1:15.001:23.181:09.441:14.801:06.19
16 Leandro Baltazar 1:04.34 1:13.21 Portugal 1:08.691:25.281:13.271:04.341:17.68
17 Tim Habermaas 1:01.05 1:13.56 Germany 1:11.471:26.881:01.051:14.551:14.65
18 Daniel Mädler 1:07.88 1:15.36 Germany 1:11.211:24.461:10.711:24.161:07.88
19 Manuel Guse 1:06.00 1:16.97 Germany 1:34.461:06.001:07.881:08.561:40.09
20 Adrian Lehmann 1:12.90 1:23.88 Germany 1:12.901:33.841:15.841:25.841:29.97
21 Helmut Heilig 1:25.84 1:28.41 Germany 1:25.861:29.961:29.411:25.842:17.93
22 Mirco Grzywatz 1:24.50 1:30.83 Germany 1:25.191:34.861:24.502:03.801:32.44
23 Marcel Doose 1:21.68 1:31.85 Germany 1:23.631:28.651:21.681:45.601:43.28
24 Kilian Maak 1:27.11 1:32.67 Germany 1:38.221:30.861:28.941:27.111:50.08
25 Willi Mickein 1:26.78 1:36.03 Germany 1:54.881:35.091:37.471:35.521:26.78
26 Benjamin Brundzats 1:28.41 1:37.10 Germany 1:28.411:42.801:33.401:36.331:41.56
27 Fang Qin (秦方) 1:35.78 1:40.15 China 1:35.781:40.411:38.501:52.471:41.55
28 Dennis Loose 1:35.15 2:40.65 Germany 2:40.501:35.15DNF2:46.092:35.36
29 Sergej Wedel 1:42.16 Germany 1:42.162:10.81
30 Fabian Simon 1:43.02 Germany 1:54.571:43.02
31 Victor Tilgner 1:45.03 Germany 1:45.031:54.28
32 Pia Melloh 1:45.61 Germany 2:17.471:45.61
33 Mirko Brocke 1:48.05 Germany 1:48.052:21.91
34 Michael Kristel 1:49.09 Germany 2:02.721:49.09
35 Jochen Peeters 1:50.56 Netherlands 2:05.551:50.56
36 Michael Mikolajczyk 1:50.91 Germany 2:12.611:50.91
37 Alexander Pershon 1:57.56 Germany 3:00.091:57.56
38 Simon Ochmann 2:10.06 Germany 2:13.842:10.06
39 Max Boll 2:18.68 Germany 2:27.162:18.68
40 Tim Kilian DNF Germany DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 36.77 40.73 Germany 43.7236.7753.6140.1338.34
2 Leon Schmidtchen 39.33 42.61 Germany 44.8639.3341.0847.5341.90
3 Emanuel Rheinert 39.71 48.56 Germany 43.5539.7156.7552.0950.03
4 Björn Korbanka 47.09 51.19 Germany 52.4747.4353.6847.09DNF
5 Jan Bentlage 42.69 57.75 Germany 1:00.1958.4154.6542.691:00.47
6 Sébastien Auroux 52.00 57.79 Germany 59.0053.751:17.131:00.6352.00
7 Vincent Bruns 54.16 58.98 Germany 1:04.4356.5959.5254.161:00.83
8 Patrick Kern 58.27 1:01.60 Germany 1:02.501:23.1358.2759.961:02.34
9 Maximilian Neitzel 51.30 1:01.66 Germany 56.841:07.061:16.631:01.0951.30
10 Timo Ludwig 57.33 1:08.22 Germany 1:01.301:12.5657.331:10.811:25.28
11 Wilhelm Kilders 56.40 1:09.09 Germany 1:14.581:16.9056.401:00.711:11.97
12 Jonas Brzenczek 57.93 1:11.77 Germany 1:32.551:13.4157.931:05.901:16.00

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:21.77 1:23.89 Germany 1:23.331:23.411:21.771:29.631:24.94
2 Leon Schmidtchen 1:33.86 1:35.13 Germany 1:33.861:35.381:38.811:35.521:34.50
3 Björn Korbanka 1:26.71 1:36.32 Germany 1:46.661:37.181:43.211:28.581:26.71
4 Emanuel Rheinert 1:36.27 1:41.85 Germany 1:38.841:45.901:40.881:45.831:36.27
5 Jan Bentlage 1:42.55 1:46.27 Germany 1:47.151:48.061:52.861:43.611:42.55
6 Sébastien Auroux 1:50.16 1:54.93 Germany 1:53.111:58.522:03.721:53.151:50.16
7 Patrick Kern 1:52.21 1:55.83 Germany 1:56.362:00.361:55.411:52.211:55.71
8 Tim Habermaas 1:48.61 2:00.32 Germany 2:08.631:56.361:55.972:08.971:48.61
9 Jonas Brzenczek 1:58.36 2:04.31 Germany 2:02.682:08.931:58.362:22.362:01.33
10 Wilhelm Kilders 1:56.02 2:04.89 Germany 2:01.782:13.97DNF1:58.931:56.02
11 Laura Ohrndorf 2:03.96 2:07.08 Germany 2:28.062:06.902:04.412:09.942:03.96
12 Andreas Pohl 2:11.55 2:21.02 Germany 2:18.332:26.062:19.692:25.032:11.55
13 Manuel Guse 2:12.63 2:28.58 Germany 2:28.692:28.662:28.382:32.222:12.63
14 Vincent Bruns 2:19.65 2:28.66 Germany 2:19.652:33.162:46.282:20.912:31.91
15 Willi Mickein 2:22.41 2:32.04 Germany 2:23.802:25.71DNF2:46.612:22.41
16 Timo Ludwig 2:30.84 Germany 2:40.862:30.84
17 Leandro Baltazar 2:40.15 Portugal DNF2:40.15
18 Fang Qin (秦方) 2:50.05 China 2:50.052:56.72
19 Marcel Peters 2:55.83 Germany 2:55.832:58.83
20 Daniel Novakovic 3:03.71 Germany 3:40.783:03.71
21 Michael Kristel 3:04.94 Germany 3:04.943:15.19
22 Helmut Heilig 3:08.66 Germany 3:08.663:40.58
23 Mirco Grzywatz 3:21.11 Germany 3:21.113:45.69
24 Dennis Loose 3:26.21 Germany 3:34.383:26.21
25 Victor Tilgner 3:40.50 Germany 3:40.504:51.18
26 Markus Pirzer 3:43.65 Germany 4:08.433:43.65
27 Jochen Peeters 3:44.30 Netherlands 4:22.433:44.30
28 Kilian Maak 3:46.25 Germany 3:58.593:46.25
29 Benjamin Brundzats 3:57.91 Germany 4:17.223:57.91
30 Sergej Wedel 4:03.66 Germany 4:49.384:03.66
31 Fabian Simon 4:15.50 Germany 4:15.504:21.93
32 Simon Ochmann 4:49.53 Germany 4:49.535:13.72
33 Max Boll 5:19.83 Germany 5:19.83DNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:19.22 1:24.52 Germany 1:19.221:31.561:21.911:24.721:26.93
2 Emanuel Rheinert 1:27.90 1:31.47 Germany 1:32.381:30.861:37.051:31.161:27.90
3 Björn Korbanka 1:27.86 1:34.89 Germany 1:32.161:47.341:27.861:38.631:33.88
4 Leon Schmidtchen 1:32.40 1:40.36 Germany 1:39.631:43.191:38.271:51.501:32.40
5 Jan Bentlage 1:38.36 1:44.98 Germany 1:38.361:46.331:38.931:50.441:49.68
6 Sébastien Auroux 1:45.61 1:56.30 Germany 1:55.211:55.901:45.611:57.802:01.28
7 Jonas Brzenczek 1:47.18 1:58.68 Germany 1:47.182:07.882:07.751:48.751:59.55
8 Patrick Kern 1:54.72 2:00.81 Germany 1:54.722:07.521:59.551:55.362:09.43
9 Tim Habermaas 1:55.40 2:06.48 Germany 2:04.562:09.092:05.802:09.381:55.40
10 Wilhelm Kilders 1:55.03 2:07.78 Germany 2:06.692:09.332:07.332:24.361:55.03
11 Laura Ohrndorf 1:56.65 2:13.35 Germany 2:01.942:20.812:18.212:19.901:56.65
12 Andreas Pohl 2:08.58 2:20.61 Germany 2:31.462:08.582:25.802:10.612:25.43

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emanuel Rheinert 2:40.38 3:12.00 Germany 3:13.692:40.383:41.93
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:03.50 3:12.79 Germany 3:29.663:05.213:03.50
3 Björn Korbanka 3:24.34 3:24.53 Germany 3:24.843:24.403:24.34
4 Jan Bentlage 3:34.55 3:36.92 Germany 3:36.093:34.553:40.11
5 Sébastien Auroux 3:33.18 3:44.14 Germany 3:55.213:33.183:44.02
6 Tim Möller 3:29.31 3:50.32 Germany 4:07.553:29.313:54.09
7 Leon Schmidtchen 3:52.86 4:01.23 Germany 4:14.403:52.863:56.43
8 Patrick Kern 3:52.93 4:03.44 Germany 4:21.533:55.863:52.93
9 Wilhelm Kilders 3:38.58 4:19.51 Germany 4:55.183:38.584:24.77
10 Jonas Brzenczek 3:59.40 4:23.29 Germany 4:30.194:40.283:59.40
11 Laura Ohrndorf 5:09.41 Germany 5:09.41
12 Andreas Pohl 5:10.69 Germany 5:10.69
13 Vincent Bruns 5:39.18 Germany 5:39.18
14 Michael Kristel 6:30.55 Germany 6:30.55
15 Helmut Heilig 7:06.13 Germany 7:06.13
16 Marcel Doose 7:14.84 Germany 7:14.84
17 Kilian Maak 7:35.11 Germany 7:35.11

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emanuel Rheinert 4:40.43 4:46.81 Germany 4:48.134:40.434:51.86
2 Jan Bentlage 4:28.97 4:50.60 Germany 5:13.154:28.974:49.68
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 4:43.30 5:05.23 Germany 5:23.274:43.305:09.13
4 Sébastien Auroux 5:00.06 5:15.84 Germany 5:28.565:00.065:18.91
5 Björn Korbanka 5:13.77 5:34.29 Germany 5:26.596:02.525:13.77
6 Tim Möller 5:33.46 5:44.88 Germany 5:33.465:40.036:01.15
7 Wilhelm Kilders 5:40.81 5:47.21 Germany 5:40.815:53.865:46.96
8 Patrick Kern 5:44.96 5:54.18 Germany 5:54.525:44.966:03.05
9 Leon Schmidtchen 6:34.83 7:10.25 Germany 6:34.837:17.477:38.46
10 Laura Ohrndorf 7:34.16 Germany 7:34.16
11 Jonas Brzenczek 7:52.41 Germany 7:52.41
12 Vincent Bruns 7:58.36 Germany 7:58.36
13 Michael Kristel 8:46.00 Germany 8:46.00
14 Helmut Heilig 8:57.78 Germany 8:57.78
15 Kilian Maak DNF Germany DNF
15 Marcel Doose DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Lehmann 1:03.28 DNF Germany 1:03.28DNFDNF
2 Tim Habermaas 1:22.72 1:30.64 Germany 1:24.911:44.281:22.72
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:32.83 DNF Germany 1:32.83DNFDNF
4 Sébastien Auroux 1:37.36 DNF Germany 1:37.36DNF2:03.22
5 Maximilian Neitzel 1:39.11 DNF Germany 1:39.11DNFDNF
6 Andreas Pohl 1:43.15 DNF Germany 1:43.15DNFDNF
7 Jan Bentlage 2:12.13 DNF Germany DNF2:12.13DNF
8 Emanuel Rheinert 2:53.75 DNF Germany 2:53.753:25.22DNF
9 Manuel Guse 3:41.41 DNF Germany 3:41.41DNFDNF
10 Patrick Kern 4:05.15 Germany DNF4:05.15
11 Vincent Bruns 5:23.16 Germany DNF5:23.16
12 Jonas Brzenczek 5:58.61 Germany 5:58.61DNF
13 Kilian Maak 6:12.31 Germany 6:12.31DNF
14 Mirko Brocke 7:35.75 Germany DNF7:35.75
15 Tim Kilian 8:18.65 Germany 8:18.65DNF
16 Benjamin Brundzats DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Daniel Mädler DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Dennis Loose DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Fabian Simon DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Laura Ohrndorf DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Marcel Peters DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Markus Pirzer DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Timo Ludwig DNF Germany DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 55.58 DNF Germany DNFDNF55.58
2 Andreas Pohl 1:05.51 DNF Germany 1:05.51DNFDNF
3 Tim Habermaas 1:18.08 1:27.64 Germany 1:18.081:36.841:28.00
4 Jan Bentlage 1:26.53 1:51.75 Germany 1:26.532:24.411:44.31
5 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.96 2:19.91 Germany 1:43.962:17.932:57.83
6 Emanuel Rheinert 2:55.93 DNF Germany DNF2:55.933:13.75
7 Manuel Guse 2:56.00 DNF Germany DNFDNF2:56.00
8 Adrian Lehmann DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
8 Maximilian Neitzel DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Lehmann 23 Germany DNF23
2 Marcel Peters 27 Germany 2927
3 Sébastien Auroux 30 Germany 30DNF
4 Dennis Loose 31 Germany 3134
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 32 Germany 3832
5 Jan Bentlage 32 Germany 32DNF
7 Emanuel Rheinert 36 Germany 3736
8 Timo Ludwig 38 Germany 38DNF
9 Max Boll 42 Germany DNS42
10 Markus Pirzer 43 Germany 5243
11 Björn Korbanka 44 Germany 44DNS
12 Leon Schmidtchen 49 Germany 49DNF
13 Andreas Pohl DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Fang Qin (秦方) DNF China DNSDNF
13 Kilian Maak DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Laura Ohrndorf DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Vincent Bruns DNF Germany DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 14.91 16.96 Germany 17.0219.6315.0614.9118.80
2 Emanuel Rheinert 20.80 22.23 Germany 22.8421.0924.1520.8022.77
3 Timo Ludwig 20.11 22.84 Germany 26.0621.8421.0820.1125.59
4 Björn Korbanka 20.25 23.43 Germany 26.6523.4724.5320.2522.28
5 Jan Bentlage 20.53 24.33 Germany 23.3029.0920.5349.5820.61
6 Marcel Peters 22.02 26.83 Germany 31.2522.0232.0025.3323.90
7 Sébastien Auroux 26.65 28.04 Germany 28.6126.6528.7230.1926.80
8 Leon Schmidtchen 22.22 28.63 Germany 30.4422.2223.43DNF32.02
9 Andreas Pohl 25.75 29.53 Germany 25.7535.9730.0331.4027.16
10 Patrick Kern 25.22 30.13 Germany 34.8128.3827.1925.2235.34
11 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 32.09 34.56 China 34.8133.1135.7537.2532.09
12 Wilhelm Kilders 31.00 36.42 Germany 31.0036.1533.4346.6139.69
13 Kilian Maak 26.09 36.83 Germany 37.6139.9626.0941.6632.93
14 Vincent Bruns 31.94 38.34 Germany 35.5341.1840.2739.2231.94
15 Tim Habermaas 27.65 38.72 Germany 42.8327.6537.5235.8143.33
16 Leandro Baltazar 37.86 40.30 Portugal 37.9637.8649.7842.1140.84
17 Benjamin Brundzats 35.08 41.67 Germany 39.9140.1551.3644.9635.08
18 Helmut Heilig 39.15 43.18 Germany 39.5643.3446.631:29.3439.15
19 Tim Möller 29.08 43.72 Germany 41.8153.0636.301:25.4429.08
20 Fabian Simon 37.53 44.78 Germany 48.3648.1146.3437.5339.90
21 Michael Mikolajczyk 41.46 46.94 Germany 47.1549.9041.4644.4349.25
22 Tim Kilian 40.84 46.95 Germany 49.9049.9440.8443.3647.59
23 Jonas Brzenczek 34.82 48.31 Germany 1:06.8434.8240.3850.3454.21
24 Laura Ohrndorf 33.22 54.56 Germany 59.4447.5833.221:03.0956.66
25 Victor Tilgner 51.86 55.57 Germany 53.8451.861:34.5058.5654.30
26 Michael Kristel 1:12.53 1:22.30 Germany 1:12.531:26.721:29.471:24.101:16.09
27 Sergej Wedel 58.21 1:27.87 Germany DNF58.211:55.611:17.361:10.65
28 Markus Pirzer 1:24.44 1:43.23 Germany 1:24.441:25.051:54.271:50.38DNF
29 Max Boll 1:03.44 DNF Germany 1:03.44DNF1:14.31DNF1:18.19
30 Jessica Lohe 1:46.84 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF1:46.841:51.68

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 14.97 16.12 Germany 15.1117.6514.9719.2815.59
2 Björn Korbanka 17.72 23.29 Germany 20.58DNF17.7226.5822.71
3 Emanuel Rheinert 22.19 23.69 Germany 22.8622.1923.9126.5024.31
4 Leon Schmidtchen 18.47 23.98 Germany 18.4722.8129.5024.9024.22
5 Timo Ludwig 18.66 24.93 Germany 18.6623.8429.9633.4321.00
6 Jan Bentlage 23.46 24.94 Germany 23.7526.6526.1924.8823.46
7 Sébastien Auroux 24.34 27.01 Germany 32.1325.4428.7724.3426.81
8 Marcel Peters 21.27 29.10 Germany 31.7725.3435.6530.1821.27
9 Andreas Pohl 27.84 29.84 Germany 32.2728.8027.8433.3628.46
10 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 28.91 31.93 China 28.9132.5331.9634.9731.30
11 Patrick Kern 27.61 32.68 Germany 30.5838.5629.5037.9627.61
12 Wilhelm Kilders 38.25 40.17 Germany 39.4638.7742.2838.2547.36

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Bentlage 1:14.71 1:19.15 Germany 1:20.591:22.151:14.71
2 Leon Schmidtchen 1:22.72 1:38.48 Germany 2:04.031:28.681:22.72
3 Sébastien Auroux 1:45.59 1:51.81 Germany 1:55.661:54.181:45.59
4 Andreas Pohl 1:44.52 1:55.13 Germany 2:03.051:57.811:44.52
5 Vincent Bruns 1:45.44 2:03.91 Germany 2:24.162:02.131:45.44
6 Kilian Maak 1:53.06 2:12.05 Germany 1:53.062:11.532:31.56
7 Leandro Baltazar 2:07.22 NR 2:26.15 NR Portugal 2:13.272:07.222:57.96
8 Adrian Lehmann 2:33.96 DNF Germany 2:39.16DNF2:33.96
9 Emanuel Rheinert 2:39.44 DNF Germany 2:39.44DNFDNS
10 Cornelius Dieckmann DNF Germany DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Laura Ohrndorf 7.02 NR 8.87 Germany 15.558.667.027.1310.83
2 Jan Bentlage 9.81 11.09 Germany 12.2213.1310.4110.659.81
3 Emil Mickein 9.06 13.27 Germany 12.909.06DNF16.3810.52
4 Victor Tilgner 14.15 15.87 Germany 17.1914.1514.8615.55DNF
5 Vincent Bruns 16.90 19.53 Germany 22.2517.4122.4118.9416.90
6 Sébastien Auroux 9.34 DNF Germany DNF10.529.3410.18DNF
7 Jessica Lohe 22.03 Germany 22.0322.71
8 Markus Pirzer 22.18 Germany DNF22.18
9 Kilian Maak 24.69 Germany 35.9124.69
10 Emanuel Rheinert 24.86 Germany 29.9024.86
11 Leon Schmidtchen 37.18 Germany 42.9737.18

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Bentlage 1:13.43 1:33.88 Germany 1:33.661:36.111:31.861:42.801:13.43
2 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 1:31.94 1:36.98 China 1:40.901:36.311:39.691:34.941:31.94
3 Patrick Kern 1:51.11 1:54.06 Germany 1:51.381:51.111:56.252:03.771:54.56
4 Emanuel Rheinert 1:56.22 2:11.99 Germany 2:16.472:28.382:16.381:56.222:03.11
5 Vincent Bruns 1:56.71 2:13.97 Germany 2:16.162:34.662:18.552:07.191:56.71
6 Björn Korbanka 2:01.96 2:15.47 Germany 2:17.502:01.962:18.502:10.412:27.63
7 Sébastien Auroux 2:08.25 2:16.81 Germany 2:08.252:17.752:08.812:31.112:23.86
8 Jonas Brzenczek 2:30.03 Germany 2:30.032:56.06
9 Tim Möller 2:32.75 Germany 2:32.752:51.81
10 Laura Ohrndorf 3:08.33 Germany 3:17.633:08.33
11 Wilhelm Kilders 3:51.91 Germany 3:51.91DNF
12 Jessica Lohe DNF Germany DNFDNF
12 Kilian Maak DNF Germany DNFDNS
12 Marcel Doose DNF Germany DNFDNF
12 Michael Kristel DNF Germany DNFDNF
12 Timo Ludwig DNF Germany DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leandro Baltazar 4.61 5.57 Portugal 5.845.885.604.615.28
2 Willi Mickein 3.71 5.94 Germany 8.475.973.716.615.25
3 Sébastien Auroux 5.03 6.73 Germany 7.165.0313.755.567.47
4 Emanuel Rheinert 5.91 7.27 Germany 12.937.477.805.916.55
5 Jan Bentlage 5.15 7.44 Germany 5.158.009.028.755.58
6 Vincent Bruns 7.15 8.12 Germany 9.218.728.197.157.46
7 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.25 8.12 Germany 7.819.169.667.257.38
8 Laura Ohrndorf 8.15 8.76 Germany 15.948.478.159.368.44
9 Victor Tilgner 10.43 11.92 Germany 11.5912.2211.9418.1510.43
10 Andreas Pohl 8.02 12.66 Germany 14.6815.1619.168.028.15
11 Patrick Kern 10.11 12.99 Germany 11.0015.9713.1114.8610.11
12 Leon Schmidtchen 10.03 13.09 Germany 16.9710.8413.4115.0210.03
13 Marcel Doose 9.18 13.31 Germany 10.3413.4116.189.1817.40
14 Michael Mikolajczyk 8.65 13.48 Germany 8.6516.0013.2114.3112.93
15 Michael Kristel 7.44 14.35 Germany 15.317.4415.7819.8111.96
16 Jonas Brzenczek 11.53 14.47 Germany 16.4013.3013.7127.6511.53
17 Tim Möller 8.47 14.66 Germany 22.808.479.3811.8029.91
18 Marcel Peters 13.84 15.65 Germany 13.9013.8414.8818.1828.25
19 Björn Korbanka 12.08 16.37 Germany 15.2520.8023.9412.0813.05
20 Adrian Lehmann 10.52 16.65 Germany 18.7212.7723.8818.4710.52
21 Timo Ludwig 12.40 16.72 Germany 12.4019.3325.4016.1314.71
22 Tim Kilian 11.05 17.08 Germany 13.6819.4121.6118.1611.05
23 Helmut Heilig 11.08 18.42 Germany 24.7516.4425.8011.0814.06
24 Max Boll 14.75 18.53 Germany 14.8419.9726.9420.7714.75
25 Kilian Maak 11.84 19.36 Germany 34.5220.7817.0220.2811.84
26 Sergej Wedel 13.41 20.72 Germany 18.8825.8828.8413.4117.40
27 Jessica Lohe 16.65 21.48 Germany 21.3123.1916.6532.4419.93
28 Fabian Simon 19.44 22.42 Germany 19.4421.6524.4621.1627.09
29 Alexander Pershon 16.44 23.69 Germany 25.4422.9116.4424.2723.90
30 Mirko Brocke 20.00 27.78 Germany 20.0022.9656.5533.8326.55
31 Benjamin Brundzats DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Willi Mickein 2.90 4.51 Germany 4.095.094.346.902.90
2 Sébastien Auroux 3.03 5.20 Germany 6.025.155.055.413.03
3 Leandro Baltazar 3.12 NR 5.54 Portugal 5.254.836.537.963.12
4 Jan Bentlage 3.59 6.18 Germany 4.7711.755.438.343.59
5 Emanuel Rheinert 4.27 7.15 Germany 5.7810.445.2210.504.27
6 Vincent Bruns 5.56 7.67 Germany 7.159.2510.136.615.56
7 Leon Schmidtchen 6.34 8.78 Germany 8.906.3410.257.4310.02
8 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.37 9.13 Germany 9.5320.307.8410.035.37
9 Patrick Kern 6.97 10.11 Germany 8.9114.3811.786.979.63
10 Andreas Pohl 7.05 10.76 Germany 9.7716.969.9712.537.05
11 Laura Ohrndorf 10.40 11.28 Germany 11.9610.4010.9412.9710.93
12 Victor Tilgner 12.59 14.20 Germany 16.8815.7813.5512.5913.27

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Bentlage 19.94 24.32 Germany 28.6327.4119.9420.5225.03
2 Laura Ohrndorf 25.69 31.72 Germany 25.6927.311:23.0937.4130.43
3 Emanuel Rheinert 26.65 34.80 Germany 26.6530.8435.1638.8138.41
4 Leandro Baltazar 24.84 NR 35.69 Portugal 34.0041.3824.8431.6943.66
5 Sébastien Auroux 29.93 37.61 Germany 29.931:19.3834.8231.6846.33
6 Willi Mickein 24.31 37.66 Germany 24.311:02.1543.2731.9037.80
7 Vincent Bruns 39.27 1:00.44 Germany 1:25.3839.271:21.4443.1956.69
8 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 45.97 China 1:23.6945.97
9 Patrick Kern 54.71 Germany 56.8154.71
10 Sergej Wedel 1:07.84 Germany 1:07.841:41.33
11 Wilhelm Kilders 1:13.28 Germany 1:13.281:28.41

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tim Habermaas 8:25.66 Germany 10:05.00DNF8:25.66
2 Jan Bentlage 11:34.00 Germany DNF11:34.00DNS
3 Andreas Pohl DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3 Sébastien Auroux DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tim Habermaas 19:17.00 Germany 19:17.00DNSDNS
2 Andreas Pohl DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
2 Emanuel Rheinert DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
2 Jan Bentlage DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Bentlage 8/8 46:10 Germany 8/8 46:10
2 Tim Habermaas 6/6 23:26 Germany 6/6 23:26
3 Andreas Pohl 7/9 46:16 Germany 7/9 46:16
4 Patrick Kern 4/4 34:16 Germany 4/4 34:16
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 3/3 11:42 Germany 3/3 11:42
6 Adrian Lehmann DNF Germany DNF
6 Benjamin Brundzats DNF Germany DNF
6 Dennis Loose DNF Germany DNF
6 Kilian Maak DNF Germany DNF
6 Leandro Baltazar DNF Portugal DNF
6 Mirko Brocke DNF Germany DNF