German Big Cube Open 2019


Date
Oct 26 - 27, 2019
City
Düsseldorf, Germany
Venue

Haus der Jugend Düsseldorf

Address
Lacombletstraße 10, 40239 Düsseldorf
Details

Large event hall building on the left (ground floor)

Organizers
Friedrun Schauer, Gustav Schauer, Laura Holzhauer, and Wilhelm Kilders
WCA Delegates
Laura Ohrndorf and Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Gbco@web.de

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
85
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 90 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Deutsch

[1) Dieser Schriitt gilt NUR für Newcomer und Teilnehmer ohne WCA-Account: Erstellung eines WCA Accounts]
2) Anmeldung für den Wettbewerb über das Anmeldefolumar
3) Zahlung des erforderlichen Betrags (10€ pro Teilnehmer) per Paypal.
Ohne Zahlung ist die Anmeldung nicht vollständig! Falls du keinen Zugang zu PayPal besitzt, kontaktiere bitte die Organisatoren unter gbco@web.de
Wenn das Teilnehmerlimit bereits erreicht wurde, erhältst du einen Platz auf der Warteliste. Danach erhälst du eine E-Mail, sobald ein Platz für dich frei werden sollte.
Falls du keinen freien Teilnehmerplatz mehr erlangen solltest, wird die Anmeldegebühr selbstverständlich erstattet .
Solltest du nicht mehr teilnehmen können, bitten wir dich darum, uns über obige Mail zu informieren. Wir können Wartenden einen freien Platz geben! Auch hier wird die Gebühr bis zum oben angegebenen Zeitpunkt erstattet.

Für Gäste:
Gäste müssen sich NICHT separat anmelden oder Eintritt zahlen. Es reicht, wenn der Teilnehmer bei der Anmeldung die Anzahl der Gäste angibt.

English

[1) This step is ONLY for newcomers and competitors without a WCA account: Creation of a WCA-account]
2) Registration for the competition using the registration form
3) Payment (10€ per competitior) via Paypal.
The registration is not completed until the money is paid! If you have no access to PayPal, please contact the organization team via gbco@web.de.
If you have registered and the competitor limit has been reached, you will receive a spot on the waiting list. You will be notified via e-mail once you obtain a spot.
If you don't obtain a free spot until registration closes, you will get a full refund.
If you can no longer attend the competition, please inform us ASAP via e-mail. We can give the free spot to another person! You will get a refund until the above given date.

For guests
Guests do NOT have to register separately nor have to pay a fee. It is sufficient if the competitor gives the number of guests accompanying him when registering.

Advait Dhingra - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 38 14.33 15.29 United States 14.3316.2214.5317.4115.11
Second 45 14.02 15.39 United States 17.2814.0216.4714.9114.80
First 51 16.18 16.51 United States 16.1818.1316.4416.7816.31
4x4x4 Cube Second 49 59.56 1:08.06 United States 1:07.811:06.6159.561:09.751:13.30
Combined First 52 1:05.36 1:14.82 United States 1:29.521:20.111:12.841:11.521:05.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 62 4:09.84 United States 4:09.84DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 30.02 36.68 United States 37.9044.8835.2536.8830.02

Ahmad Firas - Malaysia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 42 13.46 16.01 Malaysia 15.4518.7313.4617.7214.87
Second 43 13.22 15.20 Malaysia 14.5014.5913.2216.5221.96
First 38 13.39 14.82 Malaysia 16.3113.3914.0914.0518.54
4x4x4 Cube Second 33 50.83 53.79 Malaysia 57.3656.4250.8352.0452.92
Combined First 34 48.98 54.31 Malaysia 1:01.6456.4356.9149.6048.98
5x5x5 Cube Second 35 1:34.77 1:50.19 Malaysia 1:59.261:46.631:34.771:45.051:58.89
Combined First 32 1:42.52 1:50.57 Malaysia 1:45.721:54.651:42.521:51.351:59.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 21.54 26.89 Malaysia 26.0925.4321.5435.2129.14
Pyraminx Final 12 5.34 7.03 Malaysia 7.726.506.885.348.16
Skewb Final 22 6.86 10.40 Malaysia 13.95DNF9.916.867.34

Alexandros Efremidis - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 10.53 13.74 Greece 15.7010.5313.2512.2617.58
Second 18 9.77 11.41 Greece 11.4510.5812.219.7718.27
First 21 11.48 11.96 Greece 12.2811.4811.5312.0615.18
4x4x4 Cube Second 29 47.00 52.31 Greece 47.0053.8348.1057.0954.99
Combined First 35 52.22 54.77 Greece 52.2256.1952.5857.2855.54
5x5x5 Cube Second 37 1:32.73 1:56.07 Greece 2:14.691:32.731:57.911:50.331:59.98
Combined First 36 1:47.27 1:55.37 Greece 1:50.811:56.092:11.861:47.271:59.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 28 6:34.68 Greece 6:34.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 26 8:11.59 Greece 8:11.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 24.72 30.92 Greece 30.7134.3724.7239.5427.69
Clock Final 10 9.58 12.50 Greece DNF16.1711.439.589.90
Combined First 7 8.27 8.72 NR Greece 8.338.419.418.27DNF
Megaminx Combined First 35 DNF Greece DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 49 15.04 19.73 Greece 17.5928.4418.3615.0423.23

Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) - Iran WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.14 9.58 Iran 18.369.149.699.679.37
Second 6 8.96 9.62 Iran 10.699.178.9610.748.99
First 8 8.81 10.19 Iran 8.8114.6110.0310.599.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.98 44.47 Iran 44.8745.5150.9835.9843.02
Second 12 34.75 42.57 Iran 34.7551.7542.6943.4241.60
Combined First 18 40.99 45.38 Iran 50.6953.5542.5042.9640.99
5x5x5 Cube Second 29 1:40.53 1:41.31 Iran 1:46.001:42.651:40.591:40.531:40.69
Combined First 35 1:38.16 1:52.43 Iran 2:08.521:38.161:57.591:51.641:48.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.18 17.95 Iran 17.4020.4317.4917.1818.97

Alwin Rölz - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.23 8.55 Switzerland 8.238.429.868.668.58
Second 8 7.55 9.75 Switzerland 9.319.9211.4310.027.55
First 3 7.88 8.91 Switzerland 8.467.888.2110.0525.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 32.31 38.57 Switzerland 35.1332.3141.3839.7340.86
Second 10 32.53 40.56 Switzerland 37.1643.3632.5341.1745.74
Combined First 7 32.40 38.01 Switzerland 32.4034.9740.9338.1344.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.57 1:06.59 Switzerland 1:04.521:02.801:12.931:01.571:12.46
Second 6 1:05.02 1:07.13 Switzerland 1:06.281:10.301:05.021:09.021:06.10
Combined First 3 59.71 1:04.53 Switzerland 1:02.701:01.701:09.201:11.6259.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:05.31 2:09.48 Switzerland 2:13.972:09.162:05.31
Combined First 3 1:55.18 2:02.88 Switzerland 1:55.182:08.752:04.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:15.29 3:22.29 Switzerland 3:21.553:30.023:15.29
Combined First 5 2:51.72 3:03.37 Switzerland 3:01.342:51.723:17.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 13.05 16.03 Switzerland 13.0514.6713.4423.1819.98
Clock Final 3 7.47 7.79 Switzerland 11.187.847.977.477.57
Combined First 3 7.08 7.51 NR Switzerland 7.837.397.089.257.30
Megaminx Final 8 1:13.27 1:18.08 Switzerland 1:13.271:19.511:14.031:20.691:24.55
Combined First 10 1:06.31 1:21.08 Switzerland 1:21.691:21.341:29.851:06.311:20.21
Pyraminx Final 1 2.63 2.89 Switzerland 2.632.683.743.032.96
Skewb Final 13 4.38 7.09 Switzerland 8.694.386.905.6822.03
Square-1 Final 2 11.27 12.99 Switzerland 12.4114.9713.4613.0911.27
Combined First 2 11.05 12.78 Switzerland 12.6413.8414.7511.8611.05

Amelie Dieterich - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 12.28 14.85 Germany 12.2813.2815.4418.6515.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 46.43 53.18 Germany 1:04.1546.4353.4048.0658.09
5x5x5 Cube Second 19 1:22.15 1:26.39 Germany 1:29.471:29.901:22.151:22.221:27.47
Combined First 16 1:15.88 1:23.89 Germany 1:21.771:26.611:15.881:26.441:23.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 2:45.96 2:54.12 Germany 2:54.282:45.963:02.13
Combined First 17 3:04.40 3:10.19 Germany 3:18.033:08.153:04.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 4:17.75 4:49.14 Germany 5:10.334:59.344:17.75
Combined First 14 4:25.84 4:31.46 Germany 4:41.734:25.844:26.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 21.65 29.76 Germany 34.2535.0026.1921.6528.85
Clock Combined First 16 10.01 12.15 Germany 12.5810.0113.1714.4710.70
Megaminx Final 2 55.80 1:00.78 Germany 1:03.6255.801:01.561:01.2559.53
Combined First 2 55.61 1:01.40 Germany 1:01.581:02.7855.611:03.5059.84
Pyraminx Final 22 5.73 9.11 Germany 5.7313.375.9011.0510.38
Skewb Final 11 5.63 6.78 Germany 6.216.947.185.6315.31
Square-1 Combined First 13 16.91 33.64 Germany 32.3455.6137.1216.9131.47

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 10.65 11.50 Germany 11.1612.5010.6514.4310.83
Second 19 10.38 11.86 Germany 14.3311.8010.8812.9010.38
First 29 10.86 13.24 Germany 13.3912.2110.8614.1115.27
4x4x4 Cube Second 25 41.58 48.88 Germany 52.0859.3541.5849.1845.38
Combined First 33 45.00 53.82 Germany 48.6954.1558.6145.00DNF
5x5x5 Cube Second 28 1:29.50 1:40.63 Germany 1:42.661:39.021:29.501:40.221:55.96
Combined First 29 1:34.88 1:41.39 Germany 1:34.881:44.561:44.671:39.801:39.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 20.75 25.63 Germany 27.9020.7530.4425.6623.34
Pyraminx Final 18 6.58 8.25 Germany 6.588.5513.098.168.03
Skewb Final 23 6.52 11.21 Germany 12.2718.2712.186.529.19

Annika Stein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 9.86 13.29 Germany 11.9013.769.8614.6614.21
Second 23 10.30 12.56 Germany 14.8310.3012.6912.8912.10
First 11 10.39 10.96 Germany 10.4814.1811.2011.1910.39
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 41.94 43.31 Germany 41.9542.0741.9445.9248.90
Combined First 15 40.89 44.01 Germany 44.1844.1640.8945.3343.68
5x5x5 Cube Second 24 1:22.64 1:34.68 Germany 1:22.641:27.201:40.011:36.841:44.32
Combined First 22 1:29.21 1:35.69 Germany 1:35.671:51.481:39.531:29.211:31.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:43.79 2:57.54 Germany 3:04.202:43.793:04.63
Combined First 18 2:45.68 3:11.60 Germany 4:01.942:45.682:47.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 4:25.22 4:26.58 Germany 4:27.724:26.814:25.22
Combined First 15 4:16.42 4:37.00 Germany 4:16.425:03.544:31.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 20.85 22.20 Germany 20.8522.1725.9122.1522.27
Clock Combined First 23 17.58 22.17 Germany 22.5417.5820.2326.9723.75
Megaminx Combined First 22 1:44.02 1:54.23 Germany 2:02.881:44.022:19.821:50.431:49.37
Pyraminx Final 24 8.10 9.18 Germany 8.649.258.109.6611.99
Skewb Final 4 4.96 5.71 Germany 5.628.235.854.965.66
Square-1 Combined First 17 32.80 39.23 Germany 40.1532.8047.5236.0241.52

Bao Chau Nguyen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 20.50 23.61 Germany 26.3123.3633.4920.5021.16

Ben Schloter - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 41 12.59 15.74 Germany 16.4717.2715.5512.5915.20
Second 44 12.53 15.24 Germany 12.5315.23DNF17.0913.39
First 50 14.20 16.30 Germany 15.6114.2016.5817.2716.71
4x4x4 Cube Second 41 56.58 1:00.40 Germany 1:10.1558.4859.3056.581:03.43
Combined First 47 56.40 1:04.33 Germany 1:15.211:09.6756.4059.131:04.20
5x5x5 Cube Second 36 1:43.10 1:55.30 Germany 1:43.101:57.831:52.971:55.092:11.93
Combined First 39 1:54.65 2:03.10 Germany 2:02.902:02.932:03.482:06.131:54.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 25.17 40.29 Germany 39.8142.7338.5125.1742.56
Pyraminx Final 28 8.55 10.89 Germany 9.6113.618.5510.6012.47
Skewb Final 30 11.30 15.54 Germany 18.9411.3021.0613.7113.97
Square-1 Combined First 18 38.61 44.70 Germany 44.6158.0738.6140.6548.84

Benjamin Roth - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 11.18 13.14 Germany 12.5614.1114.6111.1812.75
Second 28 10.88 13.42 Germany 14.3412.9110.8814.5613.00
First 28 9.86 13.05 Germany 15.7811.7715.6611.729.86
4x4x4 Cube Second 30 36.34 53.30 Germany 36.3452.801:11.4357.1649.94
Combined First 29 42.28 52.44 Germany 42.2850.8454.9951.501:11.56
5x5x5 Cube Second 25 1:32.68 1:35.12 Germany 1:49.251:32.681:37.801:32.711:34.86
Combined First 26 1:33.09 1:37.25 Germany 1:33.091:39.001:39.111:33.651:45.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 3:40.03 3:44.54 Germany 3:40.033:43.023:50.56
Combined First 22 3:24.95 3:36.86 Germany 3:32.443:53.203:24.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 23.41 26.08 Germany 24.3436.0928.6925.2123.41
Megaminx Final 19 1:31.68 1:39.42 Germany 1:38.831:31.681:40.631:49.781:38.81
Combined First 17 1:36.57 1:41.94 Germany 1:36.571:49.511:43.331:44.081:38.41
Pyraminx Final 25 7.93 9.61 Germany 9.689.2011.367.939.94
Skewb Final 15 5.15 7.23 Germany 11.695.155.727.568.42

Cedric Meysing - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 11.00 12.91 Germany 16.6614.3413.1211.2811.00
Second 22 11.46 12.41 Germany 12.1513.5811.4613.5311.54
First 31 12.94 13.55 Germany 13.3012.9413.1914.9014.15
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 42.47 46.99 Germany 42.4747.7450.9049.9743.25
Combined First 25 47.55 49.77 Germany 58.3451.3847.5550.2847.65
5x5x5 Cube Second 13 1:12.34 1:20.93 Germany 1:12.341:23.331:17.591:21.861:23.86
Combined First 15 1:17.08 1:22.31 Germany 1:25.721:17.081:25.501:22.751:18.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:19.47 2:22.70 Germany 2:22.612:19.472:26.02
Combined First 7 2:09.03 2:20.60 Germany 2:09.032:28.992:23.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:32.34 3:44.49 Germany 3:56.863:44.273:32.34
Combined First 9 3:34.54 3:38.89 Germany 3:45.123:37.003:34.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 15.29 25.61 Germany 15.2930.2533.1923.2123.36
Clock Combined First 20 14.38 19.21 Germany 14.3822.6116.0627.1418.97
Megaminx Final 17 1:26.65 1:35.25 Germany 1:40.951:26.651:37.331:31.361:37.06
Combined First 21 1:42.93 1:51.51 Germany 1:55.841:42.931:54.331:51.501:48.69
Pyraminx Final 3 4.33 4.57 Germany 4.564.335.964.574.58
Skewb Final 16 5.48 7.35 Germany 9.105.8411.197.115.48
Square-1 Final 16 34.27 39.88 Germany 59.0140.1838.7240.7534.27
Combined First 14 26.52 34.10 Germany 26.5230.2542.4342.0929.96

Charlotte Bartz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 34.63 45.00 Germany DNF48.2239.0934.6347.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 2:31.38 Germany 2:31.382:40.90
Pyraminx Final 52 17.56 24.12 Germany DNF30.0020.3117.5622.06
Skewb Final 40 18.78 27.27 Germany 32.1322.7226.9632.3318.78

Charlotte Klimkeit - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 47.44 56.77 Germany 59.561:00.7150.051:06.2047.44

Christian Beemelmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.30 12.38 Germany 14.0510.3012.7710.3314.96
First 24 12.23 12.41 Germany 12.5313.0112.4312.2712.23
4x4x4 Cube Second 35 53.68 56.74 Germany 53.6857.251:07.8655.5057.47
Combined First 31 46.66 53.21 Germany 57.0946.6653.0050.4056.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 19.97 24.93 Germany 24.9325.1332.2724.7319.97

Christian Sachgau - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 23.90 26.67 Germany 28.1526.9923.9027.4125.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 1:34.08 Germany 1:34.081:51.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 56 3:21.44 Germany 3:57.893:21.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 29 6:39.56 Germany 6:39.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 1:19.46 Germany 1:19.46DNF
Pyraminx Final 34 9.58 12.15 Germany 11.7218.0612.169.5812.58

Christian Schüssler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 14.40 18.54 Germany 18.8621.3819.4414.4017.31
First 52 14.99 17.46 Germany 16.0414.9917.8118.5419.72
4x4x4 Cube Second 52 58.54 1:10.42 Germany 1:21.031:06.1658.541:23.521:04.08
Combined First 51 1:05.63 1:12.11 Germany 1:16.101:13.941:06.301:17.151:05.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 2:58.08 Germany 3:14.832:58.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 31 8:19.88 Germany 8:19.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 56.98 Germany 56.9858.08
Clock Combined First 29 59.10 Germany 59.10DNF
Megaminx Combined First 30 3:29.57 Germany DNF3:29.57
Pyraminx Final 41 13.05 14.15 Germany 14.5213.0513.1815.4014.76
Skewb Final 37 15.34 21.20 Germany 21.9318.4523.2115.3431.63

Christian Wildt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 22.87 27.04 Germany 22.8724.7943.6124.2932.03
First 58 17.37 22.10 Germany 20.2224.2321.8517.3731.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 62 1:41.72 Germany 1:41.721:56.13
Clock Combined First 26 25.02 Germany 25.0225.57
Pyraminx Final 33 7.77 11.89 Germany 8.8115.9615.037.7711.84
Skewb Final 35 12.05 20.33 Germany 18.0212.05DNF21.6621.30

Clara Müller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 49.15 58.08 Germany 1:09.1752.1852.9049.151:35.25

Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline - Colombia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 20.14 25.96 Colombia 29.0620.1426.2723.4028.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 1:23.34 1:36.75 Colombia 1:58.311:28.971:40.221:23.341:41.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 49 2:30.56 Colombia 3:06.022:30.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 27 6:09.58 Colombia 6:09.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 50.20 Colombia 50.201:11.16
Skewb Final 14 4.69 7.10 Colombia 6.944.6918.887.347.02

Dieter Amberger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 23.92 24.70 Austria 25.2523.9245.2024.5024.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 1:17.13 1:34.36 Austria 1:17.131:31.671:37.911:57.021:33.50
5x5x5 Cube Second 47 2:14.71 2:29.95 Austria 2:39.302:14.712:20.262:42.112:30.30
Combined First 42 2:07.09 2:17.11 Austria 2:07.092:07.642:22.002:21.682:22.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 25 4:15.18 4:16.56 Austria 4:15.184:18.884:15.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 22 5:28.88 5:33.82 Austria 5:43.655:28.935:28.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 41.08 50.77 Austria 53.4141.0844.3454.561:10.98
Megaminx Combined First 27 2:36.02 Austria 2:36.02DNF
Square-1 Final 11 22.50 31.88 Austria 30.6134.6522.5051.0230.38
Combined First 19 33.94 1:01.47 Austria 33.941:34.7635.6753.97DNF

Dominik Hinze - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 12.68 13.93 Germany 13.8817.0012.6814.4613.44
Second 42 13.13 15.04 Germany 13.1314.3021.6614.7416.09
First 37 12.91 14.68 Germany 13.1915.1612.9116.5715.70
4x4x4 Cube Second 45 51.12 1:03.35 Germany 51.1257.0058.31DNF1:14.74
Combined First 49 1:03.17 1:06.78 Germany 1:15.561:03.171:03.311:07.651:09.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 3:16.23 Germany 3:46.353:16.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 25.91 27.49 Germany 25.9126.5432.1429.1726.76

Duc Huynh - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.47 10.38 Germany 11.649.599.4710.1611.38
Second 16 10.38 11.33 Germany 11.6010.3811.1912.0211.20
First 13 9.88 11.01 Germany 10.2413.0310.619.8812.19
4x4x4 Cube Second 44 56.25 1:02.69 Germany 1:07.9556.3556.251:03.781:13.37
Combined First 54 55.06 1:16.83 Germany 1:20.8055.061:13.561:24.331:16.13

Elias Mettenmeyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 9.69 13.23 Germany 9.6914.4414.3110.9315.71
Second 46 13.78 15.63 Germany DNF15.0017.0613.7814.83
First 45 13.75 15.89 Germany 14.8313.7517.66DNF15.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 66 1:46.01 Germany 1:46.011:59.71

Fabian Klimkeit - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 19.25 25.76 Germany 19.2524.8130.1125.3627.11
First 60 17.25 22.29 Germany 20.6817.2522.6330.4423.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 1:35.71 Germany 1:35.711:58.07
Megaminx Combined First 33 4:07.21 Germany 4:07.214:38.08
Pyraminx Final 46 11.06 16.60 Germany 20.0616.4716.3511.0616.97
Skewb Final 41 16.66 32.47 Germany 30.3216.6639.8631.3135.78
Square-1 Combined First 22 1:23.41 Germany 1:23.411:35.61

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.30 9.43 Germany 8.309.8410.699.339.13
Second 14 9.85 10.81 Germany 10.6711.269.8511.8710.49
First 4 8.52 9.06 Germany 9.069.398.528.7312.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.22 37.69 Germany 39.6935.5837.8145.0233.22
Second 6 35.33 36.83 Germany 36.9036.2437.3535.3344.42
Combined First 1 30.97 34.51 Germany 36.2732.5530.9736.5034.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.80 1:07.96 Germany 1:05.151:16.841:10.371:02.801:08.37
Second 11 1:03.71 1:17.36 Germany 1:12.801:41.331:18.671:03.711:20.61
Combined First 8 1:08.47 1:12.10 Germany 1:10.851:15.081:08.471:16.571:10.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 18.44 22.10 Germany 28.3920.2518.4422.1023.95
Clock Combined First 19 16.32 18.52 Germany 17.6319.52DNF18.4216.32

Frank Böhmer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 25.41 26.87 Germany 25.4138.2727.1826.8626.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 69 2:14.63 Germany 3:06.092:14.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Frederik Hutfleß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 10.90 12.90 Germany 14.8414.7213.0510.9010.94
Second 20 9.08 12.04 Germany 12.1811.599.0812.3413.53
First 12 9.41 10.99 Germany 12.0511.8410.2710.859.41
4x4x4 Cube Second 21 40.36 47.59 Germany 48.0846.7547.9440.3652.08
Combined First 24 43.50 48.14 Germany 43.5046.8246.9650.6353.11
5x5x5 Cube Second 21 1:22.20 1:29.00 Germany 1:25.211:34.681:31.221:22.201:30.56
Combined First 25 1:26.62 1:37.18 Germany 1:26.621:37.661:45.001:39.781:34.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 2:44.78 2:58.75 Germany 3:02.032:44.783:09.43
Combined First 15 2:43.19 3:00.01 Germany 3:13.442:43.193:03.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 4:37.50 5:03.43 Germany 5:02.144:37.505:30.66
Combined First 18 4:18.25 4:52.24 Germany 4:55.084:18.255:23.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 14.65 17.47 Germany 19.9414.6519.5315.8117.06
Clock Combined First 15 8.87 11.55 Germany 10.4212.9515.018.8711.27
Megaminx Final 13 1:25.11 1:26.57 Germany 1:26.161:25.111:28.281:27.331:26.21
Combined First 14 1:28.21 1:29.88 Germany 1:28.391:29.681:28.211:31.581:32.38
Pyraminx Final 27 7.09 9.95 Germany 9.727.09DNF10.649.50
Skewb Final 2 3.76 5.47 Germany 4.193.765.426.806.81

Friedrun Schauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 36 12.59 14.77 Germany 14.1616.4412.5918.7213.71
Second 39 13.84 14.99 Germany 15.2717.9015.3113.8414.38
First 34 12.18 13.95 Germany 14.6913.0815.2812.1814.08
4x4x4 Cube Second 46 56.15 1:03.41 Germany 1:01.5956.151:00.611:08.031:09.44
Combined First 43 54.44 1:00.04 Germany 1:01.841:03.0054.441:08.3655.27
5x5x5 Cube Second 43 2:05.90 2:18.60 Germany 2:22.842:14.312:18.662:05.902:32.75
Combined First 44 2:11.97 2:18.70 Germany 2:11.972:25.482:16.002:22.532:17.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 26 3:59.53 4:50.53 Germany 5:23.305:08.753:59.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 29.71 33.17 Germany 38.1336.4332.5229.7130.56
Clock Combined First 21 17.61 19.28 Germany 17.6118.9123.8818.1420.79
Megaminx Final 25 2:32.69 2:42.37 Germany 2:51.682:36.162:32.692:47.552:43.41
Combined First 26 2:19.19 Germany 2:19.192:50.86
Pyraminx Final 16 6.09 7.56 Germany 6.0911.597.477.567.66
Skewb Final 28 11.60 13.62 Germany 11.60DNF11.6816.4112.78

Garret von Gaffron - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 8.58 11.95 Germany 8.5811.4914.0911.7912.57
Second 11 7.89 10.63 Germany 11.2110.607.8910.3610.94
First 16 9.29 11.27 Germany 9.2911.379.9712.4614.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 30.84 38.24 Germany 41.3430.8433.6746.9739.70
Second 9 35.27 39.47 Germany 35.2737.8139.0041.5949.52
Combined First 9 36.53 40.42 Germany 39.0541.3040.9144.6736.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.86 1:11.81 Germany 1:21.651:05.861:08.901:16.911:09.61
Second 7 1:03.45 1:09.25 Germany 1:10.251:11.361:07.161:10.331:03.45
Combined First 7 1:03.26 1:10.73 Germany 1:14.081:03.261:09.111:19.811:09.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:17.03 2:25.45 Germany 2:18.472:17.032:40.84
Combined First 9 2:17.89 2:27.89 Germany 2:37.212:17.892:28.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:31.31 3:57.68 Germany 3:31.314:26.043:55.70
Combined First 11 3:45.66 3:55.26 Germany 3:46.803:45.664:13.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 18.74 22.70 Germany 31.1024.7320.9118.7422.46
Clock Combined First 24 20.73 Germany 21.2020.73
Megaminx Final 23 1:43.12 2:04.22 Germany 1:56.162:24.801:51.701:43.122:29.82
Combined First 24 1:48.43 1:59.56 Germany 1:48.432:05.242:14.551:57.121:56.33
Pyraminx Final 23 7.54 9.16 Germany 8.297.548.4510.7411.36

Gustav Schauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 21.72 26.45 Germany 27.8327.8421.7236.3223.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 64 1:43.31 Germany 1:47.061:43.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 3:15.49 Germany 3:15.493:16.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 30 6:45.69 Germany 6:45.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 36.86 45.28 Germany 47.2359.9038.0150.5936.86
Clock Combined First 27 31.61 Germany 43.6931.61
Megaminx Combined First 29 3:11.97 Germany 3:11.973:30.74
Pyraminx Final 38 11.86 12.77 Germany 12.4313.0216.8811.8612.87
Skewb Final 33 12.58 18.35 Germany 24.6516.0521.2812.5817.73

Hannes Müller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 35 12.21 14.56 Germany 15.1014.2215.0214.4312.21
Second 36 11.97 14.62 Germany 11.9716.2212.2818.8015.36
First 47 13.40 15.98 Germany 17.6815.3815.6516.9113.40
4x4x4 Cube Second 27 42.47 50.18 Germany 54.6556.3142.4748.2847.61
Combined First 26 45.37 49.86 Germany 45.4651.3345.3752.781:02.55
5x5x5 Cube Second 26 1:31.47 1:36.03 Germany 1:31.471:37.311:47.751:36.441:34.33
Combined First 27 1:20.05 1:39.55 Germany 1:20.051:56.331:42.591:35.181:40.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 18.68 23.17 Germany 26.2818.6825.8319.4624.22

Hendrik Ludwig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 22.53 32.47 Germany 31.1922.531:22.0033.1533.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 73 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 48 11.72 19.62 Germany 18.8117.0023.0511.7227.32

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 10.28 10.78 Germany 10.6811.1010.5510.2811.39
Second 15 11.07 11.23 Germany 11.1814.5611.2511.2711.07
First 7 8.76 10.17 Germany 9.9710.688.769.8511.59
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 39.59 42.63 Germany 1:07.7839.5943.5641.0243.32
Combined First 19 37.23 45.55 Germany 48.2848.0737.2342.7745.81
5x5x5 Cube Second 15 1:19.89 1:22.76 Germany 1:23.831:30.221:19.891:21.671:22.78
Combined First 12 1:13.86 1:19.80 Germany 1:20.441:22.021:25.441:13.861:16.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:23.44 2:29.00 Germany 2:30.612:23.442:32.96
Combined First 10 2:27.29 2:34.66 Germany 2:38.802:37.882:27.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:36.44 3:40.07 Germany 3:36.443:38.383:45.40
Combined First 8 3:18.28 3:30.78 Germany 3:35.443:18.283:38.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 16.12 20.17 Germany 21.9316.1218.7622.5219.83
Clock Final 4 6.79 7.90 Germany 8.637.738.027.956.79
Combined First 2 6.41 7.37 Germany 7.789.386.416.867.47
Megaminx Final 3 56.33 1:03.21 Germany 56.331:02.611:03.331:04.001:03.68
Combined First 3 1:03.44 1:07.89 Germany 1:16.971:08.431:03.441:06.401:08.84
Pyraminx Final 4 3.77 4.93 Germany 4.653.776.364.116.03
Skewb Final 3 4.14 5.62 Germany 6.655.734.144.516.62
Square-1 Final 5 14.75 17.01 Germany 19.1814.7521.6916.9314.93
Combined First 5 13.85 17.03 Germany 19.8726.0816.6514.5613.85

Jan Staubach - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 7.04 9.64 Germany 7.0413.779.219.939.77
Second 7 9.03 9.68 Germany 10.4210.199.089.769.03
First 9 8.79 10.42 Germany 10.608.7910.21DNF10.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.44 33.54 Germany 33.7230.4436.2930.6236.94
Second 1 31.43 32.61 Germany 32.6431.4333.6331.5540.32
Combined First 5 34.01 36.11 Germany 38.3034.0137.7534.7035.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.66 1:01.32 Germany 1:01.211:00.6058.661:02.141:02.35
Second 1 52.82 56.03 Germany 57.1352.9458.031:06.9452.82
Combined First 1 56.53 58.40 Germany 56.531:14.751:00.6857.2557.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:20.28 2:31.03 Germany 2:40.612:20.282:32.19
Combined First 8 2:18.44 2:24.11 Germany 2:31.632:22.252:18.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 25 3:53.47 DNF Germany 3:53.47DNF4:03.64
Megaminx Final 6 1:04.98 1:07.09 Germany 1:04.981:06.271:34.061:09.451:05.54
Combined First 4 1:00.96 1:10.44 Germany 1:11.111:13.481:14.711:00.961:06.74

Jan Suhrheinrich - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 22.35 28.26 Germany 22.3526.5639.2232.5925.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 67 1:46.44 Germany 1:53.861:46.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 3:28.69 Germany 4:02.463:28.69
Pyraminx Final 35 8.91 12.16 Germany 9.3014.708.9112.4817.05
Skewb Final 34 14.44 19.93 Germany 21.3714.4417.3523.4321.08

Janek Gehrlein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 9.93 13.16 Germany 12.8415.4314.689.9311.97
Second 24 11.11 12.77 Germany 12.1611.1117.8812.8613.28
First 23 11.44 12.40 Germany 13.0512.0911.4412.0515.34
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 41.80 46.79 Germany 42.1948.9156.4449.2741.80
Combined First 20 42.69 46.99 Germany 42.6944.7145.9350.3353.56
5x5x5 Cube Second 33 1:40.36 1:48.66 Germany 1:59.421:43.331:40.361:53.381:49.28
Combined First 33 1:46.81 1:51.56 Germany 1:52.951:46.811:54.191:47.531:55.08

Jannis Bargheer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 14.39 15.65 Germany 16.3014.8323.3814.3915.81
First 49 13.59 16.11 Germany 13.5916.8814.4317.1917.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 63 1:43.29 Germany 2:17.991:43.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 60 3:46.32 Germany 4:29.103:46.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 33.98 43.57 Germany 53.8633.9851.9736.3742.36

Jessica Lohe - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 22.08 23.65 Germany 23.9722.4025.8422.0824.59
4x4x4 Cube Second 54 1:14.21 1:23.29 Germany 1:29.581:23.421:26.221:20.221:14.21
Combined First 55 1:07.33 1:18.25 Germany 1:07.331:21.731:18.751:29.721:14.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 2:56.78 Germany 2:56.784:00.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 1:08.31 Germany 1:08.311:16.01
Clock Combined First 17 14.44 15.47 Germany 16.4614.8914.4415.0719.41
Megaminx Combined First 28 2:42.46 Germany 3:37.152:42.46
Pyraminx Final 36 9.13 12.26 Germany 12.6413.2112.4611.699.13
Skewb Final 39 16.36 26.44 Germany 25.5328.0327.4426.3616.36

Joel Cetra - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 9.09 10.90 Germany 10.4012.489.099.8114.19
Second 17 8.83 11.36 Germany 12.9711.758.839.8412.50
First 18 10.11 11.47 Germany 13.0510.6310.1110.7713.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.21 35.56 Germany 37.7134.4437.9334.2134.52
Second 3 32.08 35.51 Germany 37.1932.0836.0633.5236.96
Combined First 4 31.35 35.34 Germany 41.0231.3534.8036.5034.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:00.97 1:09.28 Germany 1:16.941:00.971:07.131:10.531:10.19
Second 2 57.06 1:02.96 Germany 1:06.6559.5557.061:16.341:02.68
Combined First 5 1:00.35 1:06.19 Germany 1:01.841:06.341:16.001:10.391:00.35
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:10.51 2:18.17 Germany 2:10.512:29.452:14.55
Combined First 6 2:07.52 2:11.96 Germany 2:16.462:07.522:11.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:08.83 3:32.66 Germany 3:52.133:37.033:08.83
Combined First 6 3:12.91 3:19.24 Germany 3:12.913:25.413:19.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 16.96 18.00 Germany 17.7218.6920.1617.5916.96
Clock Final 6 7.31 8.30 Germany 8.367.3110.147.878.66
Combined First 5 7.66 8.30 Germany 9.317.667.929.967.67
Megaminx Final 4 58.46 1:03.43 Germany 58.461:03.781:00.411:10.021:06.11
Combined First 8 1:01.58 1:17.73 Germany 1:21.521:17.811:13.861:21.691:01.58
Pyraminx Final 2 2.25 4.34 Germany 4.982.254.065.133.99
Skewb Final 17 4.83 7.52 Germany 6.914.838.397.438.21
Square-1 Final 4 11.00 14.26 Germany 16.6612.1622.9613.9711.00
Combined First 4 10.59 14.86 Germany 11.7110.5919.8614.9317.94

Johannes Raitz von Frentz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 43 13.83 16.51 Germany 16.5916.6118.4113.8316.34
Second 37 12.05 14.74 Germany 14.9515.1012.0518.1214.17
First 48 12.56 16.05 Germany 13.6515.4120.6719.0912.56
4x4x4 Cube Second 50 1:00.99 1:08.38 Germany 1:07.751:02.401:37.181:15.001:00.99
Combined First 46 57.66 1:03.62 Germany 58.371:12.2257.662:01.911:00.28
5x5x5 Cube Second 45 2:13.66 2:26.66 Germany 2:24.712:28.762:29.582:13.662:26.50
Combined First 47 2:26.00 2:29.06 Germany 2:28.192:26.002:47.082:27.922:31.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 30.76 34.17 Germany 36.6531.8334.0430.7637.35
Pyraminx Final 30 10.26 11.35 Germany 10.7612.1313.0610.2611.17
Skewb Final 27 7.30 13.20 Germany 11.8114.6713.127.3015.39

John Dirks - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 12.38 14.25 Germany 14.6316.7812.3813.8914.24
First 33 12.73 13.69 Germany 12.7315.4413.5812.9114.57
4x4x4 Cube Second 23 40.20 48.02 Germany 44.8453.9053.0540.2046.17
Combined First 23 41.02 48.01 Germany 44.131:06.1641.0252.0947.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:09.18 1:16.15 Germany 1:16.191:17.881:21.981:14.381:09.18
Second 10 1:10.86 1:14.26 Germany 1:21.491:10.911:17.521:14.351:10.86
Combined First 11 1:08.61 1:15.91 Germany 1:16.961:19.371:08.611:11.411:19.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:14.84 2:35.74 Germany 3:04.042:14.842:28.34
Combined First 13 2:17.23 2:41.40 Germany 2:17.233:26.982:20.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:06.46 3:08.78 Germany 3:08.153:11.723:06.46
Combined First 7 3:20.10 3:25.42 Germany 3:20.103:29.003:27.16

Jonas Sachgau - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 19.58 24.51 Germany 26.9019.5821.6025.0428.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 1:30.41 Germany 1:30.411:42.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 61 4:02.53 Germany 4:06.724:02.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 32 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 51 43.38 1:00.99 Germany 1:08.8443.381:02.9451.181:37.06
Clock Combined First 28 51.75 Germany DNF51.75
Megaminx Combined First 32 3:48.46 Germany 4:07.213:48.46
Pyraminx Final 17 6.58 7.95 Germany 6.587.838.6810.087.34
Skewb Final 29 10.41 13.88 Germany 17.5010.4110.4613.6817.79

Jonas Voitel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 37 12.47 14.85 Germany 12.4718.1112.8814.4117.25
Second 38 12.28 14.83 Germany 15.4016.7212.2813.2715.81
First 27 11.00 13.04 Germany 16.2713.3012.9112.9211.00
4x4x4 Cube Second 48 1:01.68 1:06.32 Germany 1:15.401:01.681:04.881:05.281:08.80
Combined First 53 1:05.21 1:15.81 Germany 1:19.451:09.611:18.371:05.211:23.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 3:27.72 Germany 3:27.723:57.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 27.96 41.99 Germany 57.4027.9646.1039.2540.63

Karlotta Hutfleß - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 44 12.24 16.02 Germany 14.4614.3020.1912.2419.30

Kim Kattelans - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 28.53 31.23 Germany 28.9732.5134.3128.5332.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 2:11.68 Germany 2:11.682:24.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 4:23.94 Germany 4:38.774:23.94
Pyraminx Final 50 14.77 20.00 Germany 20.4722.4418.7614.7720.78
Skewb Final 38 14.89 24.17 Germany 27.5814.8922.9626.9922.55

Laura Holzhauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.86 10.37 Germany 12.2610.588.869.9710.57
Second 4 8.24 9.61 Germany 11.839.228.7010.918.24
First 14 10.17 11.08 Germany 10.2210.8110.1712.2112.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.81 37.17 Germany 32.3738.0941.0641.9131.81
Second 7 34.03 37.92 Germany 35.4736.0147.8642.2834.03
Combined First 2 32.91 34.87 Germany 32.9135.3535.0438.5134.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.27 1:06.35 Germany 1:05.311:14.931:10.441:02.271:03.31
Second 4 1:00.31 1:04.22 Germany 1:02.721:06.041:03.911:00.311:08.23
Combined First 6 56.55 1:06.98 Germany 1:09.071:02.631:09.251:12.9056.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:51.62 1:55.88 Germany 1:51.621:58.991:57.02
Combined First 5 1:51.85 2:05.96 Germany 2:27.651:58.371:51.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:35.46 2:45.19 Germany 2:53.432:46.682:35.46
Combined First 2 2:44.85 2:48.77 Germany 2:44.852:54.402:47.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 15.19 16.99 Germany 18.6215.1916.8819.0015.47
Clock Final 5 7.16 8.17 Germany 7.167.308.598.958.61
Combined First 6 7.05 8.60 Germany 10.667.918.217.059.68
Megaminx Final 1 39.92 52.24 Germany 48.4757.6850.561:00.9139.92
Combined First 1 49.73 58.73 Germany 1:04.241:00.9849.7357.6357.58
Pyraminx Final 11 4.69 6.62 Germany 4.698.395.856.647.36
Skewb Final 6 4.57 6.53 Germany 6.494.577.006.097.50
Square-1 Final 6 15.04 17.79 Germany 22.0115.0420.4617.1715.74
Combined First 8 16.50 23.47 Germany 22.8823.3624.1816.5025.22

Laura Ohrndorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 15.04 16.41 Germany 15.5423.7115.0418.1815.50
First 56 16.13 18.93 Germany 16.1320.5617.4518.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 39 55.93 59.57 Germany 1:03.4156.9455.9358.361:07.84
Combined First 36 52.00 54.78 Germany 58.6553.1154.8456.4052.00
5x5x5 Cube Second 32 1:43.16 1:46.74 Germany 1:46.801:51.481:49.831:43.591:43.16
Combined First 30 1:42.17 1:44.04 Germany 1:44.691:44.641:42.171:48.521:42.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 3:04.18 3:15.85 Germany 3:24.173:04.183:19.21
Combined First 19 3:02.08 3:22.52 Germany 3:02.083:40.243:25.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 21 5:11.22 5:27.67 Germany 5:59.465:11.225:12.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 21.66 34.61 Germany 55.3336.9321.6626.6440.27
Clock Combined First 11 9.06 10.49 Germany 12.469.0610.5511.769.16
Megaminx Final 21 1:39.08 1:48.95 Germany 1:56.161:39.081:46.471:48.061:52.33
Combined First 19 1:46.75 1:49.76 Germany 1:49.431:46.991:55.001:52.871:46.75
Pyraminx Final 19 6.82 8.33 Germany 6.828.2114.059.647.14
Skewb Final 26 11.42 12.97 Germany 11.4221.1412.5612.9213.44

Laurent Vogt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 11.56 12.10 Germany 13.3712.2511.8512.2111.56
Second 35 12.65 14.38 Germany 12.6518.5014.6514.2114.29
First 43 13.50 15.08 Germany 15.9017.7114.4913.5014.85
4x4x4 Cube Second 38 53.65 58.70 Germany 1:16.211:00.5353.651:00.1055.46
Combined First 39 52.32 56.76 Germany 57.3058.811:21.9154.1852.32
5x5x5 Cube Second 34 1:33.05 1:50.05 Germany 2:04.881:46.541:38.801:33.052:04.82
Combined First 34 1:35.88 1:51.89 Germany 1:46.141:59.411:35.881:56.891:52.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 23 5:35.86 6:05.65 Germany 5:35.866:13.656:27.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 22.28 24.07 Germany 25.8823.4632.7522.8622.28
Megaminx Final 20 1:39.11 1:47.75 Germany 1:42.961:59.301:41.001:39.112:10.47
Combined First 20 1:40.53 1:50.52 Germany 1:47.421:53.311:59.251:50.831:40.53
Pyraminx Final 21 7.02 8.97 Germany 8.427.0211.4611.937.04
Skewb Final 21 6.00 10.27 Germany 6.666.0015.6814.619.54
Square-1 Final 12 29.09 32.34 Germany 39.3931.1129.0933.1532.77
Combined First 16 26.66 37.85 Germany 35.1944.6745.7533.6926.66

Leni Otto - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 43 13.43 15.62 Germany 15.7216.3322.6013.4314.80

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.17 9.56 Germany 8.347.178.0513.3612.28
Second 1 6.81 8.74 Germany 8.978.526.8110.668.72
First 2 7.89 8.88 Germany 11.708.608.609.437.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.39 33.31 Germany 35.1430.9026.3942.2633.89
Second 2 29.19 33.86 Germany 36.3733.1732.3829.1936.02
Combined First 3 29.27 35.33 Germany 29.2731.8338.5235.6440.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.47 1:03.42 Germany 58.891:08.771:08.2958.471:03.08
Second 9 1:03.40 1:12.65 Germany 1:08.991:17.341:13.541:03.401:15.43
Combined First 9 1:05.89 1:13.09 Germany 1:14.711:09.141:15.431:05.891:22.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 16.02 19.58 Germany 19.5916.0229.2117.6221.54
Pyraminx Final 13 6.13 7.26 Germany 14.466.476.906.138.40

Linus Kunath - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 40 13.28 15.48 Germany 16.4013.2814.8315.2516.36
Second 31 11.33 13.67 Germany 15.7313.2711.3312.5715.16
First 25 10.31 12.75 Germany 12.9113.8411.8813.4610.31
4x4x4 Cube Second 26 46.52 49.34 Germany 47.0946.5254.4452.2248.71
Combined First 14 40.55 43.91 Germany 45.4646.0543.2243.0640.55
5x5x5 Cube Second 16 1:11.56 1:23.81 Germany 1:22.461:30.471:23.841:25.131:11.56
Combined First 14 1:08.55 1:21.83 Germany 1:24.471:27.961:08.551:24.511:16.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:26.56 2:37.82 Germany 2:44.062:26.562:42.83
Combined First 12 2:31.75 2:38.16 Germany 2:46.602:36.122:31.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 3:54.90 3:59.99 Germany 4:07.303:57.783:54.90
Combined First 13 4:14.85 4:20.40 Germany 4:17.894:28.464:14.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 20.58 22.42 Germany 20.7724.3320.5822.1636.77
Clock Combined First 12 6.42 10.65 Germany 6.4215.169.45DNF7.33
Megaminx Final 10 1:12.06 1:21.44 Germany 1:24.431:20.221:12.061:20.461:23.63
Combined First 6 1:05.05 1:13.42 Germany 1:05.051:14.781:21.091:20.211:05.27
Pyraminx Final 7 3.94 5.75 Germany 7.184.413.946.516.33
Skewb Final 9 5.53 6.71 Germany 7.786.066.625.537.46
Square-1 Final 13 23.86 33.00 Germany 23.8645.9034.7128.0836.21
Combined First 10 25.78 30.68 Germany 30.5425.7828.1333.3838.03

Luc Rehfeld - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 12.65 14.29 Germany 17.7013.8914.0912.6514.90
Second 30 12.16 13.66 Germany 15.5620.7212.1613.0312.40
First 35 10.36 14.17 Germany 13.6415.6314.0010.3614.88
4x4x4 Cube Second 24 42.44 48.22 Germany 42.4447.5754.7153.0744.01
Combined First 21 45.18 47.17 Germany 48.0048.1045.1846.0447.46
5x5x5 Cube Second 30 1:22.76 1:41.61 Germany 1:47.711:46.301:43.441:35.091:22.76
Combined First 24 1:26.53 1:36.91 Germany 1:34.961:32.211:26.531:43.562:02.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 3:35.72 4:06.80 Germany 5:08.193:36.493:35.72
Combined First 23 3:21.14 3:45.66 Germany 3:36.623:21.144:19.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 24 5:50.44 6:12.05 Germany 5:50.446:42.806:02.90
Pyraminx Final 8 4.61 5.89 Germany 5.058.164.615.836.80
Skewb Final 19 6.22 9.06 Germany 10.786.228.557.84DNF
Square-1 Combined First 21 1:11.88 Germany DNF1:11.88

Luca Blankertz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 28.46 30.37 Germany 32.1829.7530.6530.7228.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 3:27.05 Germany 3:27.05DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 1:11.02 Germany DNF1:11.02
Clock Combined First 30 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 34 4:13.31 Germany DNF4:13.31
Pyraminx Final 39 10.70 13.63 Germany 14.0910.7013.0615.4613.74
Skewb Final 31 10.77 16.00 Germany 20.4811.4410.7716.0920.97

Luis Kleinheinz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 39 12.65 15.31 Germany 15.2312.6513.5617.1519.06
Second 33 13.38 14.04 Germany 13.7814.8413.3814.2514.09
First 40 11.94 14.85 Germany 16.0815.5211.9413.1915.84
4x4x4 Cube Second 36 53.00 57.18 Germany 54.0253.001:00.622:01.5956.90
Combined First 42 52.43 59.28 Germany 1:00.5252.431:10.5258.1159.22
5x5x5 Cube Second 20 1:19.78 1:27.66 Germany 1:19.781:23.711:35.561:29.931:29.33
Combined First 21 1:31.62 1:34.67 Germany 1:31.911:48.461:31.621:33.831:38.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 3:02.68 DNF Germany 3:34.65DNF3:02.68
Combined First 20 3:15.83 3:27.43 Germany 3:15.833:21.963:44.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 4:33.63 5:13.04 Germany 5:00.554:33.636:04.94
Combined First 16 4:27.91 4:40.37 Germany 4:37.334:27.914:55.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 16.39 18.52 Germany 16.3922.6321.1817.1817.21
Clock Final 1 6.50 7.34 Germany 7.716.507.447.417.16
Combined First 1 6.19 7.20 Germany DNF6.716.197.837.06
Megaminx Final 24 2:04.69 2:18.99 Germany 2:35.772:15.052:19.272:22.662:04.69
Combined First 25 2:14.11 2:27.57 Germany 2:14.112:17.552:33.222:31.932:42.50
Pyraminx Final 20 5.78 8.40 Germany 11.156.917.535.7810.75
Skewb Final 7 5.47 6.66 Germany 6.635.479.476.566.80
Square-1 Final 14 29.66 34.93 Germany 35.7329.6644.5336.5032.55
Combined First 11 25.91 32.35 Germany 35.2231.5334.3331.1825.91

Luis Wildt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 54.08 1:01.14 Germany 54.082:16.001:07.9058.3057.22
Pyraminx Final 40 8.94 13.66 Germany 15.4412.0813.478.9416.52

Lukas Otto - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 31.81 34.28 Germany 32.9235.5734.3431.8147.27
Clock Combined First 22 17.37 20.90 Germany 25.4318.8618.42DNF17.37
Pyraminx Final 31 9.49 11.45 Germany 9.8112.969.4911.5814.38
Skewb Final 36 12.71 20.79 Germany 26.4820.43DNF15.4612.71

Malik Khaled - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 34 11.72 14.55 Germany 16.6119.2913.3713.6711.72
Second 40 13.61 15.00 Germany 13.6115.4314.3415.2318.16
First 39 12.69 14.83 Germany 14.8812.6914.3315.2818.30
4x4x4 Cube Second 40 56.15 1:00.14 Germany 1:03.5358.6556.151:07.9158.25
Combined First 45 52.95 1:00.89 Germany 1:03.6859.461:03.0652.951:00.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 2:32.25 Germany 3:45.882:32.25
Megaminx Combined First 31 3:45.06 Germany 3:47.163:45.06
Pyraminx Final 47 15.46 18.95 Germany 24.1515.4615.9016.8030.43
Skewb Final 20 6.48 9.22 Germany 16.339.316.487.4410.91

Malte Ihlefeld - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.58 10.30 Germany 7.5812.869.7510.4410.72
Second 12 9.72 10.69 Germany 9.7210.5011.1610.4011.66
First 6 8.88 10.10 Germany 8.889.949.4010.9611.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.98 36.17 Germany 40.1532.9231.9841.3335.43
Second 5 33.47 36.40 Germany 34.9640.5633.4750.8033.68
Combined First 8 34.75 40.29 Germany 39.7342.2938.9442.2134.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.90 1:04.30 Germany 1:01.4257.901:16.7458.181:13.31
Second 3 1:00.16 1:03.86 Germany 1:09.181:10.151:00.161:01.091:01.30
Combined First 4 1:03.39 1:05.41 Germany 1:05.221:08.121:06.281:04.731:03.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:56.21 2:05.23 Germany 2:13.482:06.011:56.21
Combined First 2 1:59.84 2:02.81 Germany 1:59.842:05.452:03.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:30.28 2:52.03 Germany 3:04.143:01.682:30.28
Combined First 4 2:52.29 2:58.51 Germany 2:52.293:02.063:01.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 17.08 19.27 Germany 24.8121.2418.0517.0818.52
Clock Combined First 14 10.08 11.33 Germany 10.0812.3311.6710.2812.03
Megaminx Final 5 1:00.20 1:04.46 Germany 1:12.791:00.201:02.171:06.201:05.00
Combined First 5 1:02.27 1:11.52 Germany 1:20.231:02.271:13.151:07.761:13.65
Pyraminx Final 6 4.12 5.45 Germany 4.904.125.076.476.38
Skewb Final 10 4.50 6.76 Germany 7.654.5018.846.136.50
Square-1 Final 1 10.77 11.49 Germany 12.0810.7712.7111.2211.16
Combined First 1 9.20 11.71 Germany 11.9410.9012.2814.149.20

Marc Danelkewitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 14.33 16.97 Germany 19.5617.3416.9316.6514.33
First 44 14.11 15.57 Germany 14.6314.1115.0417.0322.36
4x4x4 Cube Second 31 48.76 53.44 Germany 53.1357.8059.5549.4048.76
Combined First 37 50.95 55.10 Germany 54.651:02.3050.9555.4655.19
5x5x5 Cube Second 39 1:39.35 1:56.45 Germany 2:01.692:02.391:39.352:06.441:45.26
Combined First 41 1:44.84 2:09.23 Germany 2:33.341:44.842:34.381:57.911:56.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 35.28 38.84 Germany 38.8035.281:11.8340.3437.38

Marcel Peters - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 11.03 12.50 Germany 13.2211.4013.0911.0313.02
Second 32 12.18 13.89 Germany 17.0213.9612.9012.1814.80
First 30 11.93 13.33 Germany 15.1813.4011.9313.8012.78
4x4x4 Cube Second 34 52.30 56.57 Germany 56.971:11.0559.6652.3053.08
Combined First 40 52.91 56.99 Germany 1:00.691:04.0955.9054.3852.91
5x5x5 Cube Second 42 2:03.03 2:08.47 Germany 2:07.312:16.582:14.022:03.032:04.08
Combined First 46 2:08.88 2:22.45 Germany 2:08.882:27.472:27.112:16.932:23.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 15.65 18.18 Germany 15.6521.1318.9418.2117.40

Marco Vorländer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.52 10.67 Germany 11.0711.5811.079.529.87
Second 2 7.65 9.00 Germany 7.658.9410.0311.758.02
First 15 9.48 11.25 Germany 12.0211.719.4813.3210.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.52 38.17 Germany 37.6142.0931.5235.3641.54
Second 4 33.41 36.04 Germany 33.4135.4941.9937.0835.56
Combined First 6 34.44 36.55 Germany 37.6334.4435.2236.9337.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:01.61 1:07.17 Germany 1:02.841:12.181:10.961:01.611:07.71
Second 5 56.38 1:06.62 Germany 1:18.391:06.361:03.2156.381:10.28
Combined First 2 58.00 1:04.28 Germany 58.001:08.271:02.281:10.261:02.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:47.27 1:48.50 Germany 1:47.381:50.861:47.27
Combined First 1 1:51.08 1:57.91 Germany 2:07.681:54.981:51.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:32.33 2:34.93 Germany 2:32.382:40.092:32.33
Combined First 1 2:36.44 2:41.77 Germany 2:36.442:46.152:42.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.65 15.75 Germany 17.9013.6513.7115.6419.61
Megaminx Final 9 1:09.86 1:18.83 Germany 1:26.951:09.861:23.821:11.441:21.23
Combined First 16 1:30.55 1:35.42 Germany 1:30.551:31.651:31.892:02.651:42.73
Skewb Final 25 9.66 12.61 Germany 9.6612.6913.4618.2711.69

Marius Wuth - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 22.52 25.02 Germany 22.5233.9525.3423.1326.58
First 61 19.98 23.11 Germany 19.9827.7522.2822.5124.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 1:13.84 1:33.35 Germany 1:13.841:37.132:10.411:23.381:39.55

Martin Brath - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.61 8.07 Germany 7.947.619.168.058.23
Second 3 8.17 9.14 Germany 11.949.408.178.839.18
First 1 7.81 8.84 Germany 7.819.388.569.688.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.72 41.46 Germany 38.6637.7244.7742.5243.19
Second 8 35.68 38.33 Germany 38.1838.9335.6845.0437.87
Combined First 11 35.45 41.59 Germany 52.2335.4546.1240.3038.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:10.88 1:17.02 Germany 1:13.341:23.571:10.881:33.681:14.16
Second 12 1:13.78 1:18.18 Germany 1:17.751:13.781:17.931:27.001:18.86
Combined First 13 1:16.72 1:20.62 Germany 1:23.691:21.751:16.721:23.231:16.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.14 16.19 Germany 16.4716.3316.3014.1415.95

Mats Rothe - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 16.48 18.13 Germany 18.2119.0122.3217.1816.48
First 53 15.69 18.14 Germany 18.1515.6917.1619.8719.11
4x4x4 Cube Second 47 59.15 1:03.50 Germany 1:09.161:39.8459.1559.921:01.42
Combined First 41 50.40 57.06 Germany 58.6050.401:09.8852.6959.90
5x5x5 Cube Second 41 1:59.48 2:03.79 Germany 2:09.661:59.482:06.061:59.962:05.34
Combined First 40 1:45.28 2:06.87 Germany 2:01.591:45.282:10.142:08.892:21.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 27.95 35.03 Germany 39.8031.5834.7327.9538.79

Matteo Pauli - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 19.29 25.34 Germany 19.3427.8230.3928.8519.29
First 57 16.19 19.01 Germany 20.7119.1520.0317.8416.19
4x4x4 Cube Second 53 1:00.53 1:12.95 Germany 1:08.331:28.781:16.681:00.531:13.84
Combined First 48 1:06.55 1:06.60 Germany 1:06.551:06.561:13.981:06.691:06.55
5x5x5 Cube Second 48 2:29.11 2:39.09 Germany 2:41.582:40.612:35.092:29.112:48.38
Combined First 48 2:13.63 2:34.32 Germany 3:11.962:13.632:32.802:47.842:22.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 26.02 37.81 Germany 41.0726.0239.0944.2533.28

Micha Cetra - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 22.51 25.23 Germany 22.5141.4128.3223.1524.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 65 1:45.34 Germany DNF1:45.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 3:07.78 Germany 3:07.784:56.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 1:07.74 Germany 1:25.321:07.74
Clock Combined First 18 13.88 16.70 Germany DNF16.9013.8814.9818.21
Pyraminx Final 32 10.65 11.49 Germany 11.4311.9110.6511.1312.38
Skewb Final 42 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Moritz Kaulich - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 33 13.27 14.30 Germany 13.9915.3815.4813.5313.27
Second 41 13.87 15.00 Germany 13.8717.0414.6414.0016.37
First 36 13.03 14.56 Germany 13.6513.0314.4515.5716.89
4x4x4 Cube Second 42 54.41 1:01.00 Germany 1:01.271:00.061:01.661:05.1754.41
Combined First 44 54.81 1:00.12 Germany 58.2656.681:09.9254.811:05.42
5x5x5 Cube Second 44 2:07.54 2:21.33 Germany 2:20.842:26.472:07.542:22.902:20.25
Combined First 43 1:54.94 2:18.03 Germany 2:25.552:17.251:54.942:19.062:17.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 28.12 32.32 Germany 41.6537.6529.6128.1229.69
Pyraminx Final 10 4.02 6.35 Germany 5.975.08DNF4.028.01
Square-1 Combined First 20 32.68 DNF Germany 32.68DNF34.33DNF38.17

Niclas Mach - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 10.36 11.65 Germany 10.6912.2613.2312.0010.36
Second 25 11.38 12.86 Germany 11.3813.34DNF11.5013.73
First 32 10.23 13.69 Germany 22.1510.2312.9713.4314.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 36.03 42.11 Germany 43.0842.1845.5241.0836.03
Second 11 40.56 42.31 Germany 40.5641.1347.9442.3643.43
Combined First 16 38.44 44.52 Germany 45.2838.4441.6646.6250.56
5x5x5 Cube Second 14 1:11.94 1:22.47 Germany 1:29.641:30.901:16.811:20.971:11.94
Combined First 17 1:15.04 1:24.90 Germany 1:24.241:29.851:21.811:15.041:28.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:34.45 2:42.65 Germany 2:34.452:51.562:41.95
Combined First 11 2:34.53 2:36.31 Germany 2:38.012:34.532:36.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 4:00.61 4:17.75 Germany 4:31.084:00.614:21.55
Combined First 10 3:42.38 3:50.74 Germany 3:56.783:53.053:42.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 17.48 19.11 Germany 17.4818.1920.0219.1322.85
Clock Final 9 8.63 10.97 Germany 11.569.788.6311.5711.73
Combined First 10 9.40 10.13 Germany 9.7110.69DNF9.4010.00
Megaminx Final 12 1:20.61 1:23.66 Germany 1:20.821:22.271:20.611:42.261:27.88
Combined First 9 1:07.30 1:18.21 Germany 1:07.301:21.071:27.111:21.911:11.64
Pyraminx Final 5 3.51 5.43 Germany 4.433.516.405.478.67
Skewb Final 5 4.98 5.77 Germany 8.725.436.665.234.98
Square-1 Final 7 14.85 21.32 Germany 21.8114.8521.2120.9323.41
Combined First 6 13.71 18.78 Germany 23.1117.9524.1615.2913.71

Nils Wienand - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 33.90 38.33 Germany 39.9133.9045.4434.7840.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 71 2:46.80 Germany 2:46.803:46.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 59 3:41.46 Germany 3:41.46DNF
Pyraminx Final 53 56.84 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF56.84DNF

Noah Kraft - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.90 10.78 Germany 10.7312.0310.329.9011.30
Second 13 9.26 10.73 Germany 11.6110.609.2611.3510.23
First 5 8.53 10.01 Germany 11.319.069.668.5311.63
4x4x4 Cube Second 28 47.87 50.62 Germany 47.8748.2852.6053.3850.97
Combined First 17 40.89 44.65 Germany 44.4146.401:26.6943.1440.89
5x5x5 Cube Second 27 1:35.56 1:39.98 Germany 1:35.561:37.131:42.091:48.531:40.72
Combined First 20 1:30.60 1:34.60 Germany 1:34.871:32.991:35.931:30.601:42.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 2:43.26 2:58.02 Germany 3:07.233:03.572:43.26
Combined First 16 3:01.07 3:07.91 Germany 3:01.073:07.753:14.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 4:18.49 4:40.35 Germany 4:54.034:18.494:48.54
Combined First 19 4:44.75 4:54.85 Germany 4:53.355:06.454:44.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.95 16.87 Germany 16.6116.6415.9517.3518.82
Clock Combined First 13 9.99 10.86 Germany 10.379.9911.4711.7410.73
Megaminx Final 18 1:30.38 1:36.68 Germany 1:30.381:33.261:30.841:57.591:45.93
Combined First 11 1:16.50 1:22.25 Germany 1:30.731:18.571:32.741:17.451:16.50
Pyraminx Final 9 4.83 6.00 Germany 6.164.836.095.766.25
Skewb Final 1 4.04 4.70 Germany 5.224.044.994.564.54
Square-1 Final 9 19.66 24.99 Germany 19.6639.4821.3627.5226.08
Combined First 9 16.98 23.64 Germany 24.6227.1937.8416.9819.11

Paul Meka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.62 10.45 Germany 19.2310.399.988.6210.97
Second 5 7.67 9.62 Germany 7.677.8011.8010.1110.94
First 10 9.40 10.46 Germany 9.559.4011.6110.8610.98
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 40.36 42.75 Germany 42.7741.0345.5940.3644.44
Combined First 13 41.00 42.84 Germany 42.9444.5842.9241.0042.66
5x5x5 Cube Second 22 1:26.21 1:32.49 Germany 1:36.651:31.091:33.711:32.681:26.21
Combined First 23 1:21.32 1:36.72 Germany 1:37.041:21.321:53.171:30.831:42.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 17.91 23.62 Germany 20.7427.8522.2617.91DNF
Megaminx Final 11 1:07.66 1:23.36 Germany 1:24.811:21.391:23.881:07.661:30.88
Combined First 12 1:19.01 1:25.10 Germany 1:28.291:27.271:21.181:19.011:26.84

Paul Neumann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 12.80 13.67 Germany 13.2712.8014.2513.4818.64
Second 26 10.28 12.98 Germany 14.1915.2611.3810.2813.36
First 26 10.86 13.04 Germany 13.5212.7912.8210.8616.55
4x4x4 Cube Second 51 58.34 1:09.13 Germany 1:13.351:04.8158.341:19.491:09.24
Combined First 50 59.95 1:07.84 Germany 1:12.651:00.741:10.131:16.3459.95
5x5x5 Cube Second 40 1:58.15 2:01.34 Germany 1:59.262:00.202:11.181:58.152:04.57
Combined First 37 1:50.43 1:59.23 Germany 1:58.212:12.291:58.721:50.432:00.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 32.28 36.06 Germany 46.8739.2033.4335.5532.28

Paul Noah Wuth - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 45 11.80 16.22 Germany 18.7515.2021.3811.8014.72

Pauline Clémenceau - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 15.77 16.65 France 17.4015.8816.6617.4715.77
First 55 15.29 18.87 France 21.1423.5715.2917.0018.47
4x4x4 Cube Second 37 50.67 57.93 France 1:00.7455.2950.671:08.4057.75
Combined First 28 49.24 52.32 France 49.2749.2455.4354.3253.38
5x5x5 Cube Second 23 1:31.01 1:34.20 France 1:32.261:35.331:31.011:35.001:36.58
Combined First 28 1:32.90 1:40.68 France 1:46.201:32.901:40.471:37.971:43.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 3:07.77 3:25.52 France 3:07.773:27.033:41.76
Combined First 24 3:29.05 3:59.51 France 3:49.644:39.853:29.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 20 4:49.17 4:57.37 France 5:03.074:59.884:49.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 25.99 32.03 France 36.5433.1633.0425.9929.88
Clock Combined First 25 24.22 France 31.4724.22
Megaminx Final 22 1:45.20 1:53.19 France 1:53.271:55.371:52.291:45.201:54.02
Combined First 23 1:51.86 1:55.82 France 1:51.862:04.401:55.291:58.301:53.88
Pyraminx Final 26 6.96 9.80 France 13.107.316.9614.148.98
Skewb Final 18 7.41 8.70 France 7.607.4111.439.249.26
Square-1 Final 15 29.59 37.85 France 41.6836.2329.5948.3435.65
Combined First 12 26.38 32.83 France 26.3831.7638.7828.4938.23

Philine Badura - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 1:08.38 1:31.86 Germany DNF1:08.382:04.691:15.431:15.47
Pyraminx Final 51 9.96 21.40 Germany 20.0810.9733.149.96DNF

Philipp Bonmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 42 11.94 15.57 Germany 18.7219.6315.0013.0011.94

Simon Busko - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 10.76 12.00 Germany 11.8411.9712.1912.3010.76
Second 27 10.14 13.00 Germany 12.9612.9413.0910.1413.90
First 20 9.93 11.88 Germany 11.9518.269.9312.3811.30
4x4x4 Cube Second 22 44.58 47.68 Germany 59.1352.3645.1545.5244.58
Combined First 27 40.11 50.40 Germany 48.2854.8448.0840.1157.68
5x5x5 Cube Second 31 1:23.10 1:46.02 Germany 1:44.191:47.191:46.671:23.101:47.25
Combined First 31 1:31.75 1:45.40 Germany DNF1:48.131:44.861:43.211:31.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 20.90 25.38 Germany 28.8325.5220.9027.3623.25

Simone Ohler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 15.71 16.98 Germany 15.7117.1121.1316.0517.78
First 46 14.22 15.92 Germany 14.2215.3316.8416.6815.75
4x4x4 Cube Second 43 58.73 1:02.29 Germany 1:10.711:04.881:01.401:00.5958.73
Combined First 38 52.84 56.03 Germany 56.881:01.0355.5355.6952.84
5x5x5 Cube Second 38 1:42.58 1:56.34 Germany 1:42.581:53.592:05.441:56.191:59.25
Combined First 38 1:54.66 2:01.15 Germany 1:58.812:02.282:13.882:02.361:54.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 3:10.27 3:16.00 Germany 3:10.273:26.433:11.31
Combined First 21 3:24.63 3:29.38 Germany 3:34.563:24.633:28.95
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 4:46.00 4:56.32 Germany 4:54.535:08.434:46.00
Combined First 17 4:45.18 4:52.17 Germany 4:56.054:55.274:45.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 37.30 43.46 Germany 41.7254.2543.1145.5537.30
Clock Final 8 7.81 8.76 Germany 9.169.137.819.838.00
Combined First 9 7.94 8.81 Germany 8.618.759.089.307.94
Megaminx Final 16 1:24.84 1:30.77 Germany 1:32.781:35.801:29.411:24.841:30.11
Combined First 13 1:14.75 1:27.73 Germany 1:28.221:34.061:29.111:25.861:14.75
Pyraminx Final 37 6.96 12.53 Germany 10.866.9611.8119.1614.91
Skewb Final 24 8.38 12.22 Germany 13.068.3811.64DNF11.97
Square-1 Final 10 21.59 30.47 Germany 28.9033.8321.5930.8631.66
Combined First 15 20.90 37.52 Germany 33.1320.9046.4738.5240.91

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 10.68 13.48 Germany 15.0219.2710.6811.9413.47
Second 29 11.32 13.52 Germany 14.8512.1111.3217.2013.59
First 22 11.46 12.34 Germany 11.4612.3412.9611.7213.82
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 42.58 46.28 Germany 42.5843.5547.4049.5347.88
Combined First 22 42.39 47.85 Germany 50.6547.8747.6842.3947.99
5x5x5 Cube Second 18 1:22.71 1:26.16 Germany 1:23.371:27.211:32.181:27.911:22.71
Combined First 19 1:19.39 1:32.94 Germany 1:28.721:37.191:35.751:34.361:19.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:48.58 2:52.72 Germany 2:51.702:48.582:57.87
Combined First 14 2:39.42 2:47.71 Germany 2:50.882:39.422:52.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 3:52.38 4:03.70 Germany 3:52.384:12.854:05.88
Combined First 12 4:13.16 4:18.98 Germany 4:27.564:13.164:16.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 21.66 26.20 Germany 36.2323.3931.1724.0421.66
Clock Final 7 7.54 8.38 Germany 8.247.547.799.579.12
Combined First 8 8.19 8.76 Germany 8.578.818.918.199.64
Megaminx Final 14 1:20.97 1:26.63 Germany 1:31.721:20.971:24.751:23.781:31.36
Combined First 15 1:26.65 1:33.11 Germany 1:33.591:26.651:33.251:50.321:32.50
Pyraminx Final 15 5.31 7.52 Germany 8.655.318.807.156.76
Skewb Final 12 5.51 6.90 Germany 5.835.517.139.837.74
Square-1 Final 8 19.61 21.69 Germany 20.9719.6127.6922.6521.44
Combined First 7 17.45 21.73 Germany 19.0423.5426.5317.4522.60

Tim Friemel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 16.81 19.54 Germany 19.6920.7916.8120.2118.71
First 54 15.91 18.63 Germany 22.7315.9115.9717.1931.65
Megaminx Final 15 1:22.36 1:29.03 Germany 1:23.711:35.921:35.641:27.751:22.36
Combined First 18 1:37.33 1:45.45 Germany 1:51.311:41.612:22.161:37.331:43.43
Pyraminx Final 29 9.22 11.19 Germany 12.939.7210.919.2214.91

Ugur Sadiklar - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 9.12 10.27 Germany 10.3010.7213.159.799.12
First 17 9.63 11.29 Germany 11.6011.6510.6320.079.63
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 34.08 44.58 Germany 48.6349.3045.8039.3034.08
Combined First 12 37.19 42.09 Germany 37.1942.30DNF40.1843.78
5x5x5 Cube Second 17 1:14.02 1:25.79 Germany 1:16.201:39.551:14.021:36.751:24.41
Combined First 18 1:25.69 1:29.57 Germany 1:36.361:25.811:25.691:33.441:29.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 22.88 27.29 Germany 28.5638.5122.8826.7226.58

Wilhelm Kilders - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 9.00 12.42 Germany 10.5214.059.0012.6818.07
Second 9 9.91 10.22 Germany 9.9110.5510.179.9314.48
First 19 9.51 11.49 Germany 12.169.5111.8310.6212.01
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 39.33 43.50 Germany 39.3345.5042.8448.8842.16
Combined First 10 37.05 40.71 Germany 37.0539.7943.9441.3441.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:03.53 1:12.84 Germany 1:19.691:11.351:03.531:09.861:17.31
Second 8 1:08.74 1:10.81 Germany 1:10.721:11.131:08.741:21.041:10.58
Combined First 10 1:06.58 1:14.96 Germany 1:16.541:15.851:12.491:06.581:17.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:08.96 2:11.70 Germany 2:11.092:08.962:15.05
Combined First 4 1:51.19 2:04.92 Germany 2:19.751:51.192:03.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:51.59 2:56.54 Germany 2:56.203:01.822:51.59
Combined First 3 2:46.18 2:51.17 Germany 2:46.182:50.692:56.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 16.13 19.89 Germany 21.0626.4016.1319.6618.94
Clock Final 2 6.80 7.52 Germany 6.807.447.5910.007.53
Combined First 4 7.03 7.86 Germany 8.037.727.037.839.47
Megaminx Final 7 1:09.69 1:13.69 Germany 1:15.591:16.461:11.451:14.021:09.69
Combined First 7 1:08.13 1:13.71 Germany 1:14.911:14.161:17.221:12.071:08.13
Pyraminx Final 14 4.81 7.42 Germany 4.817.229.0913.135.94
Skewb Final 8 5.91 6.70 Germany 6.226.367.535.918.43
Square-1 Final 3 12.64 14.01 Germany 24.4513.0114.8412.6414.17
Combined First 3 10.69 13.55 Germany 13.3113.0917.6310.6914.25

William Wijaya - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 20.07 22.09 Indonesia 20.0722.6323.1924.0620.46
First 59 20.78 22.10 Indonesia 21.1822.4322.6920.7823.43
Skewb Final 32 13.07 18.29 Indonesia 17.7313.0720.6827.7116.47

Xieben Zou - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 12.96 16.09 China 16.5215.2118.2512.9616.53
First 42 12.73 15.07 China 15.2412.7318.7213.1216.85
4x4x4 Cube Second 32 49.13 53.79 China 54.381:10.4350.6656.3249.13
Combined First 32 51.38 53.61 China 57.2751.3854.2454.6351.96
5x5x5 Cube Second 46 2:03.09 2:29.55 China 2:28.382:33.602:03.09DNF2:26.67
Combined First 45 2:00.95 2:18.73 China 2:18.492:00.952:30.042:14.742:22.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 39.62 45.88 China 42.5052.9448.9739.6246.16