GLS Final 2017


Date
Dec 9 - 10, 2017
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Final 2017 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

GLS Cup 2017 is the sixth edition of the Cubing league in Pomerania. All events connected by ranking.
Competition limited to 75 competitors.

Events
Competitors
76
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 76 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.95 8.58 Poland 8.938.456.958.718.59
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.74 9.14 Poland 9.3010.557.749.228.91
3 Jan Zych 8.79 9.82 Poland 8.799.5412.4710.169.76
4 Tymon Kolasiński 9.34 10.17 Poland 10.809.349.8911.999.81
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.50 10.45 Poland 9.5010.9410.5313.959.89
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.04 10.45 Poland 10.4211.6910.0410.6810.24
7 Maciej Czapiewski 8.72 10.60 Poland 11.1711.668.9712.868.72
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.41 11.24 Poland DNF9.798.419.3014.63
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.64 11.43 Poland 11.439.6413.3011.8611.00
10 Michał Wojcieszek 10.40 11.54 Poland 13.8010.9110.9812.7410.40
11 Wojciech Knott 10.93 11.67 Poland 11.0513.6210.9311.0012.97
12 Rafał Borkowski 12.59 13.63 Poland 14.2313.5618.5713.1012.59

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.14 7.73 Poland 7.797.5410.377.867.14
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.79 8.65 Poland 7.798.938.078.959.64
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.27 9.21 Poland 9.649.218.778.2710.45
4 Jan Zych 8.96 9.59 Poland 9.108.969.2010.4711.34
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.34 9.77 Poland 12.559.6610.399.278.34
6 Wojciech Knott 9.46 9.92 Poland 9.769.4610.379.6213.16
7 Kalina Jakubowska 9.72 10.44 Poland 10.1712.2710.059.7211.10
8 Tymon Kolasiński 7.64 10.57 Poland 11.7523.8110.107.649.85
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.19 10.77 Poland 9.1910.6010.5011.20DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.07 10.78 Poland 11.3310.8410.1711.609.07
11 Michał Wojcieszek 9.96 10.82 Poland 11.5611.1110.7910.559.96
12 Rafał Borkowski 10.26 10.97 Poland 10.4913.6812.0510.3710.26
13 Adam Polkowski 9.80 11.11 Poland 9.8011.7911.1411.8710.40
14 Marcin Stachura 8.91 11.22 Poland 13.6411.2811.208.9111.17
15 Franciszek Fidos 9.38 11.87 Poland 11.9313.9412.439.3811.24
16 Michał Bogdan 8.86 12.10 Poland 11.198.8612.4612.8112.65
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.89 12.76 Poland 12.0611.2814.94DNF10.89
18 Bartosz Ochał 11.55 12.82 Poland 14.3911.5512.6911.8913.89
19 Kamil Michalak 11.27 12.84 Poland 11.9715.2611.2915.5811.27
20 Marcin Jakubowski 11.75 13.22 Poland 12.8613.4015.1211.7513.41
21 Stanisław Szyszka 11.45 13.25 Poland 12.12DNF11.5811.4516.04
22 Daniel Chudecki 12.24 13.26 Poland 12.5614.7112.2413.6013.61
23 Piotr Koska 12.40 13.26 Poland 14.8113.4612.4012.5713.76
24 Krzysztof Kiczela 11.05 13.44 Poland 11.0517.1412.6414.3313.34
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.34 13.67 Poland 14.7812.72DNF13.5212.34
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.18 13.87 Poland 13.2320.4511.1814.6813.71
27 Patrycja Michalska 12.95 14.28 Poland 12.9515.8717.5813.2413.72
28 Krzysztof Górka 13.36 14.61 Poland 13.5813.3614.6117.8015.64
29 Krzysztof Bober 10.60 14.84 Poland 14.7716.0510.6014.8914.85
30 Marek Pepke 13.32 15.48 Poland 18.3514.6413.3221.2313.45
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.86 15.85 Poland 17.6618.1315.5312.8614.36
32 Witali Bułatow 12.29 16.11 Poland 16.4612.2917.0127.0814.85
33 Damian Malinowski 10.28 16.38 Poland 15.5519.3614.2210.2823.51
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.51 16.54 Poland 15.5115.9516.5522.2317.13
35 Iwo Staniszewski 15.03 16.92 Poland 21.9115.0316.5118.1916.07
36 Piotr Trząski 15.35 17.24 Poland 21.6417.9118.2015.6015.35
37 Tymoteusz Dziełak 13.72 18.12 Poland 17.6916.8620.4913.7219.82
38 Kacper Grzelakowski 13.02 18.44 Poland 20.9118.1816.8020.3513.02
39 Karolina Wiącek 17.15 18.69 Poland 24.2718.1117.5917.1520.38
40 Mateusz Serek 16.75 18.91 Poland 20.4216.7522.2316.7719.54
41 Dominik Kasprzak 17.10 19.17 Poland 19.1219.7620.9417.1018.63
42 Jakub Bukowski 16.93 19.67 Poland 16.9322.3421.9417.1419.92
43 Maciej Jabłoński 16.97 19.82 Poland 19.1716.9724.3018.9721.31
44 Marcin Kupis 18.63 21.37 Poland 19.1721.6225.5223.3318.63
45 Marek Zgrzywa 20.51 22.35 Poland 24.3821.3020.5121.3825.58
46 Patryk Milewczyk 17.77 22.42 Poland 17.7723.1524.3719.7439.61
47 Ignacy Turek 18.31 23.19 Poland 18.9025.0325.6426.3118.31
48 Oskar Lewandowski 19.62 23.30 Poland 19.6223.6324.0132.5022.26
49 Malwina Szopińska 20.38 23.34 Poland 20.7828.0920.3823.3025.93
50 Paweł Rybak 21.93 23.46 Poland 29.3723.1021.9325.1522.13
51 Marta Żywicka 22.28 23.98 Poland 24.6824.0922.2826.6623.17
52 Dylan Wyrzykowski 19.74 24.73 Poland 27.3724.3733.5519.7422.45
53 Paweł Kamiński 20.49 25.59 Poland 27.5620.4926.8525.8024.12
54 Piotr Szulc 23.44 25.68 Poland 26.2423.8027.0123.4428.19
55 Jan Grzyb 22.39 25.91 Poland 31.5422.8822.3926.9227.93
56 Szymon Glura 23.14 28.08 Poland 33.6523.1428.8230.5724.85
57 Jan Jucewicz 21.19 29.82 Poland 30.4721.19DNF26.9132.07

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 7.89 8.43 Poland 8.158.847.8910.268.29
2 Maciej Czapiewski 6.73 8.50 Poland 6.866.738.6310.0212.62
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.20 8.81 Poland 7.209.179.088.1811.64
4 Michał Rzewuski 7.80 8.82 Poland 9.467.839.279.367.80
5 Jan Zych 8.96 9.82 Poland 9.3111.9510.148.9610.02
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.60 10.28 Poland 10.2310.549.6010.0810.80
7 Adam Polkowski 9.91 10.70 Poland 10.8710.8110.9610.439.91
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.04 10.74 Poland 11.7110.4410.0412.4510.08
9 Tymon Kolasiński 9.73 10.85 Poland 11.7210.789.7313.0810.06
10 Marcin Stachura 10.01 11.02 Poland 11.1510.0110.3012.0911.62
11 Michał Wojcieszek 10.07 11.12 Poland 11.0811.3410.0711.4510.94
12 Wojciech Knott 10.60 11.27 Poland 11.2111.1911.4212.1710.60
13 Michał Bogdan 10.95 11.30 Poland 13.8911.1610.9511.6511.10
14 Stanisław Szyszka 10.45 11.89 Poland 11.8812.4713.8911.3310.45
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.65 12.04 Poland 12.1511.6516.0312.2111.76
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.26 12.06 Poland 10.2613.7611.9315.6210.48
17 Daniel Chudecki 11.25 12.49 Poland 12.2211.9713.2811.2515.04
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 10.76 12.53 Poland 10.7614.6012.7811.9612.85
19 Franciszek Fidos 10.34 12.73 Poland 13.1312.1112.9410.3414.94
20 Piotr Koska 11.76 13.15 Poland 13.8911.7612.7013.4613.28
21 Krzysztof Kiczela 11.45 13.17 Poland 14.6612.8911.9711.4516.11
22 Kamil Michalak 12.35 13.54 Poland 13.8912.3514.2618.1612.46
23 Krzysztof Bober 13.08 13.90 Poland 13.0821.8614.2414.1113.36
24 Marcin Jakubowski 13.41 13.99 Poland 14.1613.6314.1713.4114.70
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.66 14.13 Poland 14.4414.2020.9913.6613.75
26 Bartosz Ochał 13.39 14.64 Poland 13.3913.9614.6115.3516.58
27 Damian Malinowski 12.12 14.73 Poland 12.1217.8413.9916.2713.93
28 Przemysław Rogalski 12.39 14.77 Poland 14.1616.0716.5014.0812.39
29 Rafał Borkowski 12.21 14.89 Poland 15.5217.4615.5413.6012.21
30 Patrycja Michalska 13.34 15.41 Poland 16.0518.2213.6113.3416.57
31 Krzysztof Górka 14.82 15.44 Poland 14.8216.5414.9418.4414.85
32 Marek Pepke 14.55 15.55 Poland 14.5515.7815.2715.6017.02
33 Witali Bułatow 14.40 16.78 Poland 18.0727.5514.9214.4017.36
34 Iwo Staniszewski 14.44 17.53 Poland 14.4417.4515.2819.8621.86
35 Kacper Grzelakowski 16.05 17.85 Poland 16.8416.0518.1819.8518.53
36 Jakub Bukowski 17.07 18.28 Poland 18.7917.0918.9617.0733.20
37 Dominik Kasprzak 15.63 18.62 Poland 16.7321.2032.4417.9415.63
38 Patryk Milewczyk 18.04 19.00 Poland 18.5323.8119.9718.5118.04
39 Piotr Trząski 16.54 19.16 Poland 18.9321.2817.4221.1216.54
40 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.24 19.47 Poland 17.2419.9530.9117.5920.86
41 Mateusz Serek 14.27 19.60 Poland 19.9618.3720.4714.2722.23
42 Karolina Wiącek 14.54 20.13 Poland 17.9439.3914.5422.3620.08
43 Tymoteusz Dziełak 18.82 20.23 Poland 19.6824.7521.2519.7518.82
44 Maciej Jabłoński 14.65 20.41 Poland 18.6121.1727.7621.4514.65
45 Paweł Rybak 18.20 20.86 Poland 22.5020.1619.9322.8318.20
46 Oskar Lewandowski 18.83 21.02 Poland 21.1225.7922.7319.2018.83
47 Malwina Szopińska 16.05 21.59 Poland DNF23.3020.3516.0521.12
48 Marcin Kupis 18.57 22.40 Poland 24.4618.5721.5931.2121.15
49 Marek Zgrzywa 20.69 23.51 Poland 23.7926.0324.4020.6922.35
50 Marta Żywicka 15.72 23.60 Poland 33.7421.3315.7224.3425.12
51 Paweł Kamiński 19.94 24.33 Poland 26.8119.9423.2527.0922.93
52 Ignacy Turek 20.57 24.98 Poland 29.0223.1022.8341.8120.57
53 Jan Jucewicz 18.02 25.12 Poland 29.2720.4329.7418.0225.67
54 Dylan Wyrzykowski 18.37 25.18 Poland 24.3329.0918.3723.6327.59
55 Szymon Glura 23.56 25.27 Poland 25.1324.1526.5223.5637.45
56 Jan Grzyb 22.46 25.28 Poland 26.1429.8622.4626.7622.93
57 Piotr Szulc 24.13 25.38 Poland 30.7725.7626.0724.3124.13
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 23.51 25.71 Poland 25.6126.0223.5125.4929.88
59 Weronika Czuraj 22.25 25.85 Poland 42.3124.7225.7527.0922.25
60 Mateusz Kanarski 25.38 26.71 Poland 25.3827.4125.8831.5626.83
61 Kinga Klonowska 22.60 27.29 Poland 28.0622.6031.5222.6231.18
62 Jakub Sygit 26.62 30.00 Poland 28.6026.6240.4528.2933.10
63 Jakub Pawlak 25.70 30.37 Poland 31.16DNF31.0628.8825.70
64 Robert Żebrowski 26.73 30.70 Poland 35.5932.4629.6426.7329.99
65 Jan Jakubowski 29.82 32.07 Poland 29.8231.7431.6432.8440.09
66 Julia Bober 29.72 35.00 Poland 29.7242.1632.1730.66DNF
67 Paweł Kamiński 26.71 35.55 Poland 42.6526.7131.1434.9240.58
68 Alex Korożan 32.44 39.03 Poland 38.7137.9145.7040.4732.44
69 Filip Goike 32.59 39.30 Poland DNF32.5943.9334.4539.53
70 Sylwester Jaroszewski 29.44 42.29 Poland 42.7943.6840.3929.4447.79
71 Karolina Czuraj 33.38 42.39 Poland 33.3840.3943.6149.8743.18
72 Ignacy Bukowski 33.23 42.73 Poland 45.7141.6743.2133.2343.31
73 Franciszek Caspari 40.72 45.73 Poland 47.8445.1646.7740.7245.27
74 Paweł Dembicki 45.28 52.44 Poland 58.1352.6149.9145.2854.80
75 Karolis Matulevicius 50.01 53.97 Poland DNF50.0153.7850.5257.60
76 Szymon Podgórzec 49.20 57.77 Poland 56.501:00.8949.2059.4857.32

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.55 1.83 Poland 1.632.001.851.553.57
2 Jan Zych 2.12 2.77 Poland 4.393.472.232.622.12
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.37 2.98 Poland 2.922.373.322.693.41
4 Michał Wojcieszek 2.67 3.21 Poland 5.273.253.383.002.67
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.23 3.46 Poland 3.473.79DNF2.233.13
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.60 4.37 Poland 3.813.603.656.715.64
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.59 4.47 Poland 5.054.953.784.673.59
8 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.13 4.52 Poland 4.134.607.124.454.51
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.96 5.05 Poland 3.985.765.426.522.96
10 Rafał Borkowski 4.09 5.75 Poland 4.855.886.524.097.61

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.72 1.91 Poland 1.722.031.951.765.25
2 Jan Zych 2.07 2.31 Poland 2.132.912.332.072.46
3 Rafał Borkowski 2.85 3.46 Poland 3.312.854.214.592.87
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.26 3.55 Poland 2.852.265.453.803.99
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.93 3.71 Poland 3.703.483.952.934.78
6 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.10 3.74 Poland 3.623.633.972.108.06
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.07 3.80 Poland 4.013.073.784.123.61
8 Marcin Jakubowski 3.11 3.84 Poland 4.263.943.933.113.66
9 Michał Wojcieszek 2.19 4.14 Poland 3.406.287.132.732.19
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.64 4.15 Poland 2.644.094.744.953.61
11 Bartosz Ochał 2.59 4.36 Poland 3.645.304.142.595.79
12 Stanisław Szyszka 3.41 4.58 Poland 4.374.485.323.414.90
13 Marcin Stachura 3.48 4.65 Poland 4.283.487.034.864.80
14 Krzysztof Bober 3.76 4.69 Poland 4.973.765.293.805.32
15 Piotr Trząski 3.88 4.70 Poland 4.174.583.885.345.36
16 Piotr Koska 3.47 4.74 Poland DNF4.733.473.685.81
17 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.44 4.82 Poland 5.795.453.444.844.17
18 Franciszek Fidos 4.04 4.84 Poland 4.1212.814.045.624.77
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.37 4.87 Poland 3.375.724.364.536.26
20 Wojciech Knott 4.01 4.91 Poland 4.014.375.885.574.80
21 Marek Zgrzywa 4.43 5.29 Poland 5.115.608.005.174.43
22 Damian Malinowski 4.01 5.33 Poland 4.336.617.565.054.01
23 Tymon Kolasiński 4.01 5.38 Poland 4.014.506.876.625.01
24 Iwo Staniszewski 5.32 5.76 Poland 5.655.329.665.835.81
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.89 5.77 Poland 6.0812.845.614.895.62
26 Michał Bogdan 4.39 5.80 Poland 5.887.696.445.094.39
27 Jakub Sygit 4.91 5.87 Poland 4.916.4617.185.365.79
28 Mateusz Serek 3.67 5.90 Poland 7.535.373.67DNF4.80
29 Maciej Jabłoński 4.22 6.07 Poland 7.358.345.944.924.22
30 Kamil Michalak 4.33 6.12 Poland 5.715.6310.767.014.33
31 Kinga Klonowska 5.75 6.48 Poland 5.765.759.416.077.62
32 Daniel Chudecki 2.99 6.60 Poland 2.994.7512.893.8811.18
33 Jakub Dutkiewicz 3.79 6.74 Poland 3.797.466.526.248.08
34 Krzysztof Górka 5.15 6.74 Poland 5.158.0910.795.696.44
35 Oskar Lewandowski 5.93 6.82 Poland 6.687.956.936.865.93
36 Tymoteusz Dziełak 4.85 6.89 Poland 4.856.237.4212.387.03
37 Marek Pepke 5.85 6.90 Poland 8.897.535.925.857.24
38 Jan Grzyb 6.53 6.91 Poland 7.076.588.496.537.08
39 Szymon Glura 6.05 7.06 Poland 8.046.057.166.637.38
40 Kalina Jakubowska 5.15 7.29 Poland 7.505.157.806.58DNF
41 Patrycja Michalska 6.17 7.65 Poland 9.648.667.956.176.34
42 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.40 DNF Poland 3.97DNF3.913.40DNF

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.56 1.72 Poland 2.231.561.911.661.60
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12 3.13 Poland 3.212.873.312.126.06
3 Michał Wojcieszek 2.14 3.41 Poland 5.612.142.362.635.24
4 Jan Zych 2.54 3.63 Poland 2.992.546.434.243.67
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.68 3.64 Poland 2.683.898.563.173.87
6 Stanisław Szyszka 1.55 3.70 Poland 3.491.553.355.464.26
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.17 3.80 Poland 3.573.174.133.694.93
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.63 3.86 Poland 3.724.093.764.652.63
9 Michał Rzewuski 1.66 4.02 Poland 2.316.871.66DNF2.89
10 Krzysztof Bober 3.79 4.10 Poland 5.314.273.793.934.09
11 Marcin Stachura 2.90 4.14 Poland 3.732.904.594.095.67
12 Piotr Koska 2.74 4.15 Poland 4.386.243.782.744.30
13 Wojciech Knott 3.61 4.22 Poland 4.88DNF3.813.963.61
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.72 4.26 Poland 4.765.113.724.073.96
15 Bartosz Ochał 3.38 4.29 Poland 3.649.123.853.385.39
16 Rafał Borkowski 3.03 4.45 Poland 3.036.333.584.545.22
17 Franciszek Fidos 4.00 4.55 Poland 5.184.104.004.366.81
18 Marcin Jakubowski 4.51 4.69 Poland 7.104.584.594.514.89
19 Piotr Trząski 3.98 4.87 Poland 5.045.184.813.984.76
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.34 4.93 Poland 4.445.235.12DNF4.34
21 Marek Zgrzywa 3.82 5.11 Poland 5.655.373.825.054.92
22 Daniel Chudecki 3.52 5.14 Poland 4.319.193.524.126.99
23 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.81 5.17 Poland 4.666.774.073.817.60
24 Jan Grzyb 4.85 5.37 Poland 4.855.194.945.976.59
25 Michał Bogdan 3.44 5.41 Poland 6.983.447.394.205.04
26 Mateusz Serek 4.39 5.56 Poland 5.915.045.734.396.86
27 Marek Pepke 4.14 5.74 Poland 5.736.295.207.214.14
28 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.22 5.97 Poland 4.478.02DNF5.413.22
29 Kamil Michalak 5.17 6.07 Poland 5.476.617.326.125.17
30 Kinga Klonowska 3.36 6.10 Poland 7.443.366.306.565.44
31 Patrycja Michalska 4.45 7.23 Poland 7.544.4520.986.647.51
32 Jakub Sygit 4.94 7.60 Poland 4.949.196.357.2515.94
33 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.70 8.76 Poland DNF5.707.1012.706.49
34 Damian Malinowski 6.15 Poland 6.156.75
35 Jakub Dutkiewicz 6.36 Poland 6.368.94
36 Krzysztof Górka 6.64 Poland 9.456.64
37 Maciej Jabłoński 6.76 Poland 9.046.76
38 Szymon Glura 6.86 Poland 6.867.85
39 Oskar Lewandowski 6.89 Poland 6.898.85
40 Kalina Jakubowska 6.99 Poland 8.026.99
41 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.18 Poland 7.777.18
42 Iwo Staniszewski 7.38 Poland 7.597.38
43 Paweł Kamiński 7.58 Poland 7.588.66
44 Marcin Kupis 7.88 Poland 7.8810.44
45 Paweł Rybak 8.11 Poland 11.238.11
46 Jakub Pawlak 8.26 Poland 9.818.26
47 Jakub Bukowski 8.42 Poland 10.888.42
48 Robert Żebrowski 8.82 Poland 10.358.82
49 Ludwik Staniszewski 8.88 Poland 8.8810.80
50 Jan Jakubowski 9.09 Poland 17.579.09
51 Piotr Szulc 9.30 Poland 9.3011.03
52 Mateusz Kanarski 10.15 Poland 10.1510.97
53 Filip Goike 11.09 Poland 11.2111.09
54 Paweł Kamiński 13.67 Poland 13.67DNF
55 Szymon Podgórzec 20.80 Poland 40.5020.80
56 Paweł Dembicki 22.52 Poland 24.0322.52

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 56.88 1:04.00 Poland 1:01.7158.991:11.301:20.8956.88
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.47 1:04.37 Poland 1:06.911:00.471:04.681:11.461:01.51
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.43 1:04.51 Poland 1:03.011:09.211:04.141:06.381:02.43
4 Michał Rzewuski 59.35 1:06.74 Poland DNF59.351:06.101:08.941:05.19
5 Adam Polkowski 1:24.22 1:32.61 Poland 1:32.841:32.151:32.851:34.421:24.22
6 Kalina Jakubowska 1:21.93 1:35.68 Poland 1:21.931:42.281:32.631:41.951:32.47
7 Jan Zych 1:20.64 1:38.70 Poland 1:42.871:41.471:20.641:34.341:40.30
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:39.05 1:42.60 Poland 1:41.901:39.051:40.821:45.091:51.43

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:01.92 1:06.11 Poland 1:09.181:04.981:04.181:13.281:01.92
2 Wojciech Knott 1:00.58 1:07.04 Poland 1:12.761:10.331:03.041:07.761:00.58
3 Maciej Czapiewski 59.98 1:08.45 Poland 1:15.9759.981:05.641:03.741:22.18
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.55 1:11.58 Poland 1:09.761:13.911:07.551:16.711:11.08
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:24.98 1:29.02 Poland 1:27.201:24.981:27.981:31.89DNF
6 Adam Polkowski 1:26.77 1:32.69 Poland 1:37.061:33.691:27.311:26.771:38.56
7 Jan Zych 1:29.97 1:33.25 Poland 1:33.901:32.911:29.971:32.951:37.94
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:30.64 1:37.43 Poland 1:30.641:37.151:49.031:39.111:36.02
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:25.93 1:37.57 Poland 1:48.281:32.361:52.751:25.931:32.06
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:30.21 1:37.99 Poland 1:43.251:36.371:30.211:44.061:34.36
11 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.45 1:42.21 Poland 1:54.621:42.381:47.371:36.871:36.45
12 Jonatan Kłosko 1:39.99 1:44.93 Poland 1:40.241:48.851:39.991:45.701:52.47
13 Michał Wojcieszek 1:34.25 1:46.45 Poland 1:34.251:52.891:39.241:47.231:58.85
14 Marcin Jakubowski 1:48.52 1:50.86 Poland 1:52.541:50.961:57.201:49.071:48.52
15 Marcin Stachura 1:43.91 1:51.01 Poland 1:51.991:50.401:50.65DNF1:43.91
16 Stanisław Szyszka 1:51.33 1:57.69 Poland 2:09.391:54.572:04.021:54.481:51.33
17 Piotr Koska 1:55.96 2:04.70 Poland 2:17.011:55.961:56.532:16.612:00.96
18 Patrycja Michalska 1:55.74 2:07.74 Poland 2:41.851:59.461:55.742:26.411:57.36
19 Przemysław Rogalski 2:08.82 Poland 2:17.182:08.82
20 Rafał Borkowski 2:09.82 Poland 2:35.512:09.82
21 Franciszek Fidos 2:11.26 Poland 2:11.262:22.32
22 Krzysztof Bober 2:24.01 Poland 2:52.192:24.01
23 Damian Malinowski 2:35.28 Poland 2:52.782:35.28
24 Marek Zgrzywa 2:41.45 Poland 2:47.282:41.45
25 Jan Jucewicz 2:47.76 Poland 2:47.76DNF
26 Krzysztof Górka 2:49.31 Poland 2:50.992:49.31
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 3:37.81 Poland 3:37.813:45.67
28 Paweł Kamiński 3:56.76 Poland 4:00.113:56.76
29 Jan Grzyb 4:11.91 Poland 4:11.914:15.93

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.51 DNF Poland DNF38.8030.51
2 Krzysztof Bober 31.56 DNF Poland 45.0431.56DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 40.33 DNF Poland DNF46.2740.33
4 Kamil Michalak 47.90 DNF Poland DNF47.9055.40
5 Michał Bogdan 1:25.75 DNF Poland DNF2:14.081:25.75
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:44.00 DNF Poland 1:54.211:44.00DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:01.48 2:29.33 Poland 2:01.483:16.182:10.32
8 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.74 DNF Poland DNFDNF31.74
2 Daniel Chudecki 32.54 DNF Poland 32.54DNFDNF
3 Kamil Michalak 38.39 43.22 Poland 42.9438.3948.34
4 Witali Bułatow 42.66 43.08 Poland 42.6642.7843.81
5 Michał Bogdan 1:16.09 DNF Poland 1:16.09DNF1:42.32
6 Krzysztof Bober 1:22.49 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:22.49
7 Patryk Milewczyk 1:54.89 DNF Poland DNF1:54.892:58.41
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:02.35 2:23.32 Poland 2:02.352:52.292:15.32
9 Piotr Koska 3:11.90 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:11.90
10 Marek Pepke 3:45.90 DNF Poland 3:45.90DNFDNF
11 Jan Zych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Stanisław Szyszka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Wojciech Knott DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.52 39.27 Poland 28.5255.4433.85
2 Daniel Chudecki 37.44 DNF Poland 41.5237.44DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 40.31 43.62 Poland 40.3142.8947.66
4 Witali Bułatow 43.30 DNF Poland DNF53.0043.30
5 Krzysztof Bober 49.54 DNF Poland 49.54DNFDNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:19.05 DNF Poland 1:19.05DNF1:51.61
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.28 1:51.50 Poland 1:31.282:03.072:00.14
8 Stanisław Szyszka 1:34.99 DNF Poland 1:34.99DNF1:49.19
9 Michał Bogdan 2:21.67 DNF Poland 2:21.67DNFDNF
10 Wojciech Knott 2:23.34 DNF Poland 2:23.34DNFDNF
11 Piotr Koska 3:49.42 DNF Poland 3:49.424:21.88DNF
12 Marek Pepke 3:56.85 DNF Poland 3:56.85DNFDNF
13 Jan Zych 7:30.66 DNF Poland 7:30.66DNFDNS
14 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Krzysztof Kiczela DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Maciej Czapiewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Przemysław Rogalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 13.46 14.68 Poland 15.7619.5414.0514.2213.46
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.61 15.42 Poland 16.2016.8615.2514.8111.61
3 Wojciech Knott 15.59 15.90 Poland 15.7417.4815.6415.5916.33
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.74 17.71 Poland 17.5619.2223.7316.3413.74
5 Maciej Czapiewski 17.15 18.98 Poland 18.0917.15DNF19.2619.59
6 Jan Zych 13.70 19.62 Poland 19.9321.8217.1113.7026.56
7 Przemysław Rogalski 18.64 20.24 Poland 20.7418.6424.6018.9721.02
8 Daniel Chudecki 17.19 20.38 Poland 17.1920.7918.3622.0022.83
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.09 20.56 Poland 20.6920.8218.0920.1823.35
10 Michał Bogdan 17.97 20.61 Poland 19.2117.9720.9422.1721.67
11 Kalina Jakubowska 19.66 20.68 Poland 24.5920.6021.5219.6619.91
12 Michał Wojcieszek 18.41 21.69 Poland 23.3618.4122.3919.33DNF
13 Marcin Stachura 18.89 21.91 Poland 23.7518.8922.4421.1022.18
14 Marcin Jakubowski 21.46 24.07 Poland 25.2923.7623.6421.4624.80
15 Piotr Koska 22.75 24.58 Poland 23.0626.5925.7822.7524.89
16 Damian Malinowski 22.18 25.35 Poland 23.6135.1522.1828.1224.32
17 Rafał Borkowski 22.87 25.63 Poland 26.8928.8725.6322.8724.37
18 Jonatan Kłosko 20.04 25.69 Poland 22.8822.0320.0433.5532.15
19 Marek Pepke 24.10 26.08 Poland 33.5924.6924.1025.1728.39
20 Franciszek Fidos 25.42 27.18 Poland 25.4229.7728.2226.4526.88
21 Tymon Kolasiński 22.70 27.39 Poland 28.0727.3033.9022.7026.81
22 Stanisław Szyszka 24.25 27.77 Poland 24.8632.7431.9924.2526.47
23 Kamil Michalak 23.41 29.22 Poland 23.4123.4725.4440.8538.74
24 Krzysztof Bober 27.75 38.08 Poland 45.8127.7533.891:11.2134.54
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 31.94 Poland 35.4331.94
26 Krzysztof Kiczela 32.71 Poland 33.5832.71
27 Krzysztof Górka 34.28 Poland 34.2834.76
28 Patrycja Michalska 34.57 Poland 39.3434.57
29 Iwo Staniszewski 35.73 Poland 44.0135.73
30 Piotr Trząski 40.86 Poland 42.2740.86
31 Bartosz Ochał 41.54 Poland 41.5445.38
32 Tymoteusz Dziełak 43.69 Poland 43.6944.66
33 Mateusz Serek 45.92 Poland 45.9246.41
34 Maksymilian Piskorowski 56.24 Poland 56.24DNF
35 Oskar Lewandowski 57.23 Poland 57.231:05.07
36 Szymon Glura 1:12.45 Poland 1:16.111:12.45
37 Filip Goike 1:23.23 Poland 1:23.231:57.24
38 Szymon Podgórzec 1:31.13 Poland 1:31.133:50.28
39 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:43.17 Poland 1:58.061:43.17

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 45.12 52.25 Poland 48.35DNF54.4553.9545.12
2 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12 1:05.89 Poland 1:01.431:09.3656.121:14.571:06.89
3 Michał Wojcieszek 1:05.39 1:10.73 Poland 1:10.671:13.951:12.481:09.051:05.39
4 Marcin Stachura 1:03.90 1:12.97 Poland 1:15.551:03.901:07.251:16.101:27.72
5 Wojciech Knott 1:13.41 1:18.93 Poland 1:13.411:26.401:25.631:14.621:16.54
6 Kalina Jakubowska 1:14.80 1:20.81 Poland 1:14.801:22.791:19.071:25.391:20.56
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:33.66 1:36.88 Poland 1:36.371:41.071:40.571:33.661:33.70
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:16.65 1:38.21 Poland 1:37.051:35.231:42.351:16.651:49.40

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 43.19 49.55 Poland 43.1952.5146.4849.9352.23
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1:07.39 1:10.41 Poland 1:15.071:11.161:10.401:09.671:07.39
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.57 1:14.15 Poland 1:08.571:11.831:21.021:20.381:10.25
4 Marcin Stachura 1:09.50 1:16.59 Poland 1:24.741:21.161:13.671:09.501:14.95
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.23 1:18.94 Poland 1:11.231:19.781:15.451:21.731:21.60
6 Wojciech Knott 1:16.33 1:23.29 Poland 1:36.441:16.331:17.861:28.261:23.74
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:21.63 1:35.93 Poland 1:32.871:50.771:42.591:32.321:21.63
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:29.70 1:36.40 Poland 1:35.541:38.591:35.071:38.761:29.70
9 Patrycja Michalska 1:24.62 1:37.54 Poland 1:41.761:44.101:43.041:27.831:24.62
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.55 1:45.42 Poland 1:55.891:37.551:37.831:42.551:56.62
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:50.26 1:57.55 Poland 1:52.292:02.502:23.081:50.261:57.86
12 Piotr Koska 1:34.40 2:02.52 Poland 1:55.292:26.501:34.40DNF1:45.77
13 Iwo Staniszewski 1:56.42 2:22.95 Poland 2:33.341:56.422:20.842:14.662:57.33
14 Marcin Jakubowski 2:09.23 Poland 2:37.962:09.23
15 Przemysław Rogalski 2:11.24 Poland 2:22.022:11.24
16 Franciszek Fidos 2:20.66 Poland 2:35.572:20.66
17 Damian Malinowski 2:24.25 Poland 2:30.542:24.25
18 Krzysztof Kiczela 2:44.22 Poland 2:45.702:44.22
19 Krzysztof Górka 2:45.57 Poland 4:39.202:45.57
20 Marek Zgrzywa 2:53.26 Poland 2:53.263:06.62
21 Stanisław Szyszka 3:02.28 Poland 3:16.323:02.28
22 Jan Jucewicz 3:26.43 Poland 3:26.433:48.68
23 Piotr Szulc 4:43.56 Poland 4:43.56DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 3.64 Poland 2.893.134.892.24DNF
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.78 4.05 Poland 2.783.475.543.137.08
3 Michał Wojcieszek 3.70 4.86 Poland 4.134.645.803.705.86
4 Jan Zych 4.04 5.50 Poland 4.045.674.826.016.87
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.67 5.70 Poland 3.675.306.428.465.39
6 Michał Rzewuski 4.47 5.82 Poland 5.524.477.407.944.53
7 Jonatan Kłosko 2.46 5.85 Poland 2.464.586.248.096.74
8 Jakub Sygit 6.24 7.45 Poland 6.589.129.216.246.66
9 Wojciech Knott 2.96 7.53 Poland 6.797.058.749.202.96
10 Marcin Stachura 5.80 8.26 Poland 8.686.635.809.4712.50

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 2.59 Poland 3.722.112.133.062.58
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.35 3.24 Poland 4.002.352.784.282.95
3 Michał Wojcieszek 4.26 4.55 Poland 5.364.474.464.264.73
4 Wojciech Knott 3.63 4.67 Poland 5.223.964.843.635.71
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.32 4.83 Poland 4.865.164.465.654.32
6 Jan Zych 3.43 5.35 Poland 3.436.964.488.334.61
7 Michał Rzewuski 4.22 5.92 Poland 7.794.296.197.284.22
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.24 5.95 Poland 4.246.576.027.345.25
9 Jakub Sygit 5.41 6.08 Poland 5.415.456.516.287.04
10 Marcin Stachura 5.46 6.12 Poland 6.648.436.035.685.46
11 Przemysław Rogalski 4.77 6.17 Poland 4.776.606.155.778.58
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.31 6.51 Poland 7.596.467.075.316.00
13 Marcin Jakubowski 6.03 6.85 Poland 6.477.786.036.577.50
14 Rafał Borkowski 4.51 6.94 Poland 6.637.854.516.348.91
15 Daniel Chudecki 4.79 6.94 Poland 7.338.105.567.934.79
16 Piotr Trząski 6.67 7.14 Poland 7.087.087.256.67DNF
17 Piotr Koska 6.62 7.16 Poland 6.627.317.226.9610.52
18 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.98 7.34 Poland 6.168.85DNF7.015.98
19 Krzysztof Bober 6.10 7.65 Poland 7.908.107.057.996.10
20 Maciej Jabłoński 5.11 7.66 Poland 7.607.7310.395.117.66
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.00 7.94 Poland 8.338.246.007.259.03
22 Bartosz Ochał 6.70 8.26 Poland 8.4910.778.437.856.70
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.39 8.45 Poland 7.5213.8610.216.397.63
24 Kalina Jakubowska 7.83 9.12 Poland 7.8310.6110.398.328.64
25 Iwo Staniszewski 7.98 9.14 Poland 9.327.9810.179.958.16
26 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.58 9.16 Poland 14.559.766.205.5811.53
27 Damian Malinowski 9.11 9.43 Poland 9.949.119.1311.259.21
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.91 9.60 Poland 7.919.4711.288.04DNF
29 Marek Pepke 5.80 10.18 Poland 7.4912.0710.9812.665.80
30 Jan Grzyb 9.30 10.43 Poland 9.7211.2810.6210.969.30
31 Jakub Bukowski 9.75 10.60 Poland 10.2010.8911.569.7510.70
32 Stanisław Szyszka 5.43 11.11 Poland 15.4310.747.175.43DNF
33 Krzysztof Kiczela 8.69 11.44 Poland 16.1213.068.698.9212.35
34 Marek Zgrzywa 8.78 11.64 Poland 11.7211.8513.908.7811.34
35 Marta Żywicka 10.18 11.68 Poland 12.0720.5012.6610.1810.31
36 Paweł Kamiński 9.13 12.57 Poland 12.2615.1614.719.1310.73
37 Piotr Szulc 6.84 12.78 Poland 12.7012.5413.286.8413.09
38 Tymoteusz Dziełak 9.93 13.43 Poland 14.0714.0412.1814.819.93
39 Szymon Glura 9.85 15.83 Poland 9.8519.1317.0514.2916.15

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 NR 2.02 WR Poland 2.111.652.452.301.51
2 Maciej Czapiewski 1.94 3.32 Poland 4.141.942.333.50DNF
3 Jan Zych 2.95 4.02 Poland 5.183.333.555.322.95
4 Wojciech Knott 3.39 4.09 Poland 3.786.804.084.423.39
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.94 4.40 Poland 4.823.285.115.672.94
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.28 4.54 Poland 6.223.593.289.393.81
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.44 4.65 Poland 8.285.613.444.753.60
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.32 5.36 Poland 5.9910.184.325.244.86
9 Piotr Trząski 5.22 5.94 Poland 6.536.935.225.955.35
10 Michał Rzewuski 5.25 5.98 Poland 5.256.535.736.965.67
11 Marcin Jakubowski 4.24 6.44 Poland 6.277.586.756.304.24
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.71 6.50 Poland 5.836.966.715.717.09
13 Daniel Chudecki 5.37 7.13 Poland 8.486.605.376.329.26
14 Piotr Koska 5.49 7.41 Poland 7.908.016.315.498.87
15 Marcin Stachura 6.72 7.46 Poland 6.726.948.377.0712.55
16 Rafał Borkowski 6.26 7.90 Poland 6.506.2610.846.3512.97
17 Jakub Sygit 6.12 7.95 Poland 6.256.9210.686.12DNF
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 7.44 8.36 Poland 7.648.1613.299.297.44
19 Krzysztof Bober 5.17 8.52 Poland 8.4011.095.177.759.41
20 Bartosz Ochał 4.77 8.63 Poland 8.849.484.778.638.43
21 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.68 8.92 Poland 6.689.279.098.4114.15
22 Kalina Jakubowska 7.02 9.08 Poland 7.027.5714.288.4811.19
23 Stanisław Szyszka 6.36 9.18 Poland 10.069.906.367.5710.09
24 Damian Malinowski 6.86 9.18 Poland 9.9914.386.869.607.95
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.95 9.20 Poland 12.268.325.9511.617.66
26 Marek Pepke 7.70 9.79 Poland 11.928.237.709.3011.84
27 Iwo Staniszewski 8.44 9.93 Poland 12.538.449.589.6410.56
28 Ludwik Staniszewski 8.09 9.94 Poland 8.0910.808.4610.5511.07
29 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.17 10.02 Poland 9.9110.865.1711.449.28
30 Jan Grzyb 9.27 10.06 Poland 10.249.2711.1110.609.34
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 6.23 10.20 Poland 8.946.2314.649.5612.09
32 Marta Żywicka 8.67 10.83 Poland 8.6714.0311.868.7311.90
33 Marek Zgrzywa 5.96 11.09 Poland 5.968.5911.9112.7814.10
34 Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.50 11.57 Poland 7.5012.2614.198.2616.15
35 Paweł Kamiński 7.00 12.69 Poland 7.0010.7214.6214.2713.07
36 Jakub Bukowski 7.22 15.14 Poland 19.227.2216.4215.3513.66
37 Szymon Glura 7.72 16.39 Poland 7.7216.3817.2523.5215.53
38 Piotr Szulc 10.01 Poland 15.1710.01
39 Maciej Jabłoński 10.22 Poland 10.2224.85
40 Oskar Lewandowski 10.29 Poland 10.2918.52
41 Dylan Wyrzykowski 10.47 Poland 10.4712.98
42 Patrycja Michalska 10.54 Poland 10.5417.71
43 Marcin Kupis 10.76 Poland 21.0410.76
44 Paweł Rybak 10.82 Poland 10.9910.82
45 Jakub Dutkiewicz 10.91 Poland 10.9113.48
46 Filip Goike 11.37 Poland 11.3711.40
47 Krzysztof Górka 11.63 Poland 11.6317.83
48 Mateusz Kanarski 11.95 Poland 11.9513.76
49 Jakub Pawlak 12.22 Poland 12.5812.22
50 Kinga Klonowska 12.82 Poland 15.2612.82
51 Jan Jakubowski 15.57 Poland 15.5717.08
52 Paweł Dembicki 19.62 Poland 19.62DNF
53 Paweł Kamiński 29.53 Poland 34.2829.53

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.20 2.96 Poland 2.204.453.222.992.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.49 3.45 Poland 4.012.493.393.683.28
3 Jan Zych 3.32 4.11 Poland 4.263.413.328.134.66
4 Maciej Czapiewski 4.42 4.74 Poland 4.425.134.734.834.65
5 Tymon Kolasiński 4.62 5.38 Poland 5.646.445.344.625.15
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.01 5.52 Poland 5.186.205.015.187.21
7 Bartosz Ochał 5.15 5.60 Poland 5.155.425.605.777.04
8 Michał Wojcieszek 5.24 6.77 Poland 5.598.2310.246.485.24
9 Franciszek Fidos 5.95 7.15 Poland 5.956.036.0510.539.37
10 Piotr Koska 5.29 7.28 Poland 5.29DNF6.615.699.53

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.61 3.44 Poland 2.823.252.614.245.22
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.40 3.93 Poland 3.873.403.525.944.41
3 Jonatan Kłosko 1.65 3.96 Poland 4.173.301.654.424.66
4 Jan Zych 2.97 4.39 Poland 5.153.625.454.412.97
5 Bartosz Ochał 3.70 4.63 Poland 4.704.443.706.054.75
6 Franciszek Fidos 4.37 5.45 Poland 4.3710.054.806.115.44
7 Tymon Kolasiński 5.05 5.50 Poland 5.855.855.055.175.48
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.41 6.16 Poland 6.055.416.441:02.985.98
9 Piotr Koska 4.86 6.19 Poland 5.746.374.866.616.45
10 Michał Wojcieszek 5.08 6.19 Poland 6.716.057.865.085.82
11 Wojciech Knott 4.81 6.36 Poland 4.815.816.527.496.76
12 Marcin Stachura 6.09 6.49 Poland 9.396.207.016.266.09
13 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.43 7.00 Poland 5.819.477.673.437.53
14 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38 8.11 Poland 7.789.087.686.388.87
15 Jan Grzyb 7.14 8.61 Poland 9.687.597.148.5616.04
16 Krzysztof Kiczela 6.94 8.62 Poland 8.389.989.168.336.94
17 Rafał Borkowski 7.26 8.69 Poland DNF8.618.858.617.26
18 Damian Malinowski 5.16 8.70 Poland DNF9.345.169.836.94
19 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.85 9.19 Poland 23.728.2510.079.262.85
20 Jakub Sygit 4.60 9.31 Poland 10.079.389.399.154.60
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.44 9.69 Poland 14.1710.578.449.159.34
22 Marcin Jakubowski 9.71 10.95 Poland 11.6110.589.7111.8910.66
23 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.40 11.24 Poland 10.0913.0912.3411.305.40
24 Kinga Klonowska 10.43 11.59 Poland 12.6112.2011.2110.4311.35
25 Jakub Pawlak 10.21 12.41 Poland 14.3012.6916.1010.2110.23
26 Iwo Staniszewski 7.93 13.71 Poland 13.3418.7012.9514.847.93
27 Patrycja Michalska 14.61 18.63 Poland 14.6117.1918.0226.6320.69

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.53 3.04 Poland 4.062.371.532.705.54
2 Jan Zych 2.79 3.45 Poland 3.613.182.793.573.84
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.79 3.89 Poland 13.422.844.232.794.59
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.60 5.17 Poland 6.074.764.604.676.36
5 Krzysztof Kiczela 4.46 5.35 Poland 5.404.947.505.704.46
6 Franciszek Fidos 5.00 5.37 Poland 6.835.835.175.005.10
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.71 5.43 Poland 4.716.485.286.044.97
8 Michał Wojcieszek 4.71 5.85 Poland 7.874.716.275.335.94
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.34 5.95 Poland 7.014.808.496.034.34
10 Piotr Koska 5.42 6.16 Poland 8.045.425.505.537.46
11 Bartosz Ochał 3.77 6.36 Poland 6.897.673.774.527.78
12 Tymon Kolasiński 5.01 6.61 Poland 5.727.225.016.89DNF
13 Wojciech Knott 5.37 6.67 Poland 6.737.555.725.379.10
14 Rafał Borkowski 5.43 6.74 Poland 9.966.536.795.436.89
15 Marcin Stachura 4.79 6.80 Poland 7.236.354.797.676.82
16 Przemysław Rogalski 4.35 7.15 Poland 9.216.017.108.344.35
17 Iwo Staniszewski 6.08 8.39 Poland 8.966.246.089.9815.10
18 Damian Malinowski 4.25 8.47 Poland 5.576.8513.8813.004.25
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.14 8.67 Poland 8.486.147.749.8011.59
20 Jan Grzyb 6.48 8.68 Poland 9.6213.836.826.489.60
21 Jakub Sygit 6.32 9.23 Poland 11.979.027.5611.126.32
22 Jakub Pawlak 5.52 9.35 Poland 8.5412.875.528.4611.05
23 Marcin Jakubowski 6.81 9.48 Poland 12.686.817.7410.6710.02
24 Kinga Klonowska 5.41 9.51 Poland 10.875.455.4112.8412.21
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.43 9.58 Poland 6.1711.8317.9710.745.43
26 Tymoteusz Dziełak 9.85 11.66 Poland 12.759.8511.0015.8711.23
27 Patrycja Michalska 6.11 15.67 Poland 15.336.1111.2320.6120.46
28 Szymon Glura 10.58 Poland 10.58DNF
29 Paweł Kamiński 10.98 Poland 10.9811.44
30 Krzysztof Bober 12.05 Poland 12.6212.05
31 Marek Zgrzywa 13.44 Poland 13.4413.88
32 Krzysztof Górka 13.50 Poland 13.5017.00
33 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.93 Poland 13.9326.12
34 Kamil Michalak 15.17 Poland 15.1717.40
35 Piotr Szulc 15.23 Poland 26.4515.23
36 Maksymilian Piskorowski 22.04 Poland 27.2622.04
37 Paweł Dembicki 38.56 Poland DNF38.56

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 3:41.32 DNF Poland 3:41.32DNFDNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 7:14.41 DNF Poland DNFDNF7:14.41
3 Kamil Michalak 11:58.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF11:58.00
4 Stanisław Szyszka 13:33.00 DNF Poland DNF13:33.00DNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 17:42.00 DNF Poland 17:42.00DNF21:31.00
6 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 12:56.00 DNF Poland 12:56.00DNFDNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 15:36.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF15:36.00
3 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3 Stanisław Szyszka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13 Poland 29/29 59:13
2 Krzysztof Bober 12/13 43:57 Poland 12/13 43:57
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 53:38 Poland 8/8 53:38
4 Michał Bogdan 6/7 38:51 Poland 6/7 38:51
5 Stanisław Szyszka 6/7 52:00 Poland 6/7 52:00
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 30:00 Poland 2/3 30:00
7 Adam Polkowski DNF Poland DNF
7 Kamil Michalak DNF Poland DNF
7 Patryk Milewczyk DNF Poland DNF