GLS Cup V 2017


Date
Oct 21 - 22, 2017
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup V 2017 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

GLS Cup 2017 is the third edition of the Cubing league in Pomerania. All events connected by ranking.
Competition limited to 75 competitors.

Events
Competitors
77
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 75 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.89 8.20 Poland 8.008.368.2510.996.89
2 Jonatan Kłosko 7.57 8.31 Poland 9.337.667.9411.527.57
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.45 8.42 Poland 7.898.817.4511.038.57
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.63 8.73 Poland 7.638.059.099.649.06
5 Wojciech Knott 8.57 8.79 Poland 8.578.948.869.978.58
6 Patryk Zawieja 7.82 9.11 Poland 7.8210.018.0510.239.26
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.43 9.87 Poland 9.439.559.5410.8410.52
8 Michał Wojcieszek 8.62 9.91 Poland 9.588.8212.788.6211.32
9 Tymon Kolasiński 8.47 9.94 Poland 10.269.948.4711.629.62
10 Adam Polkowski 9.22 10.31 Poland 9.2210.9612.019.8210.14
11 Marcin Stachura 7.89 10.34 Poland 7.8910.1412.1111.129.77
12 Kalina Jakubowska 8.96 10.55 Poland 12.0211.469.398.9610.80
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.66 10.71 Poland 10.338.6612.2515.729.54
14 Piotr Frankowski 10.17 11.13 Poland 12.6011.0111.2011.1810.17
15 Krzysztof Bober 10.14 11.64 Poland 10.1411.6811.3011.9516.03
16 Rafał Borkowski 10.60 12.67 Poland 10.6012.1412.7513.1113.97
17 Marcin Jakubowski 11.51 12.99 Poland 13.9420.2211.5111.7913.24
18 Stanisław Szyszka 12.16 13.33 Poland 12.7014.3012.9914.7312.16
19 Michał Bogdan 12.07 13.54 Poland 14.6816.3812.0713.3212.62
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.36 13.68 Poland 17.1111.3615.9711.6113.47
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.15 13.88 Poland 15.4612.1513.9515.2412.46
22 Przemysław Rogalski 12.73 14.00 Poland 15.2913.3813.3212.7330.80
23 Mateusz Szwugier 13.40 14.27 Poland 14.5714.6213.4013.6215.34
24 Mikołaj Kamiński 11.69 14.60 Poland 17.1512.7217.3413.9311.69
25 Patrycja Michalska 13.29 14.66 Poland 14.3114.6315.0415.1413.29
26 Michał Wroński 14.12 14.91 Poland 15.3222.8314.6714.7414.12
27 Marek Pepke 12.37 15.07 Poland 15.7314.6412.3719.4214.84
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.95 15.42 Poland 15.5618.9414.9515.6115.10
29 Witali Bułatow 13.27 15.83 Poland 16.5516.1415.2413.2716.10
30 Karol Konopka 14.83 17.35 Poland 14.8319.4518.2917.0116.75
31 Szymon Zborowski 13.79 17.88 Poland 17.2619.7513.7916.6322.56
32 Damian Malinowski 14.72 18.04 Poland 17.4520.3116.3621.4214.72
33 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.17 18.19 Poland 20.7916.8016.9825.7616.17
34 Karolina Wiącek 17.55 19.02 Poland 18.1620.6622.0817.5518.23
35 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.34 19.08 Poland 19.1818.9515.3419.1220.91
36 Oskar Lewandowski 15.37 19.40 Poland 20.8918.7219.7715.3719.70
37 Piotr Kitowski 16.98 19.75 Poland 23.3916.9825.7918.0717.78
38 Jakub Bukowski 18.40 19.86 Poland 22.8818.5620.5518.4020.48
39 Dominik Kasprzak 18.90 19.94 Poland 18.9019.1820.1920.45DNF
40 Patryk Milewczyk 16.42 20.95 Poland 24.0021.0819.6616.4222.11
41 Paweł Rybak 19.18 21.63 Poland 19.1825.1624.2220.3220.35
42 Marcin Kupis 19.97 21.67 Poland 28.1119.9722.4921.3921.14
43 Kacper Grzelakowski 20.31 22.44 Poland 22.8021.5323.0020.3125.81
44 Szymon Walczak 18.70 23.19 Poland 20.8625.8422.8728.2218.70
45 Jan Jucewicz 22.02 24.02 Poland 28.4723.9822.1525.9222.02
46 Tymoteusz Dziełak 21.50 24.10 Poland 21.5025.2424.2122.8425.44
47 Łukasz Burchard 21.05 24.23 Poland 29.2321.0524.5924.9023.19
48 Paweł Kamiński 19.73 24.76 Poland 19.7323.5026.2324.5429.38
49 Ignacy Turek 21.96 24.78 Poland 27.4123.1729.4923.7621.96
50 Marta Żywicka 19.21 25.80 Poland 22.1931.5919.2123.63DNF
51 Malwina Szopińska 17.63 26.15 Poland 28.6427.7728.4322.2417.63
52 Piotr Szulc 24.68 26.71 Poland 27.6128.0825.9724.6826.54
53 Szymon Glura 23.99 27.59 Poland 33.2425.5725.0123.9932.19
54 Oskar Krzaczek 23.70 27.64 Poland 27.5430.4130.8524.9823.70
55 Kinga Klonowska 24.36 28.54 Poland 34.4530.3629.5825.6924.36
56 Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.59 29.35 Poland 28.5746.9828.3027.5931.17
57 Jan Grzyb 25.77 30.12 Poland 27.9631.2631.1431.2525.77
58 Marek Zgrzywa 19.46 30.91 Poland 31.7733.9433.6819.4627.28
59 Filip Dąbkowski 25.01 31.39 Poland 31.4829.5948.6025.0133.09
60 Jakub Pawlak 29.54 34.41 Poland 39.7529.54DNF33.7929.70
61 Krzysztof Bruski 26.96 35.90 Poland 31.4632.6543.7926.9643.58
62 Paweł Kamiński 31.33 36.22 Poland 40.6532.1435.8731.3341.79
63 Weronika Czuraj 27.23 36.56 Poland 27.8227.2345.57DNF36.30
64 Mateusz Kanarski 33.88 37.47 Poland 43.9234.1033.8836.1242.20
65 Jakub Sygit 32.46 37.71 Poland 38.3635.8538.9132.4639.00
66 Szymon Hofman 31.25 37.86 Poland 34.9031.2537.1941.5049.55
67 Jan Jakubowski 30.31 40.61 Poland 35.3230.3141.1245.7145.39
68 Oskar Ponto 40.50 42.03 Poland 40.5042.9441.3442.1142.64
69 Ignacy Bukowski 35.58 48.37 Poland 35.5843.181:07.1150.7251.20
70 Karolina Czuraj 51.06 57.83 Poland 53.2059.2951.061:00.991:07.78
71 Aleksander Ponto 52.60 1:01.30 Poland 53.651:16.411:11.2252.6059.04
72 Paweł Dembicki 1:08.02 1:15.13 Poland 1:08.021:10.641:22.601:12.141:39.08
73 Lilianna Polkowska 8:13.91 DNF Poland DNFDNF8:13.91DNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.53 8.64 Poland 6.539.508.697.749.69
2 Patryk Zawieja 8.16 8.92 Poland 8.179.459.138.1610.40
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.46 9.01 Poland 8.999.947.469.328.72
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.33 9.14 Poland 8.339.5210.539.178.73
5 Wojciech Knott 7.35 9.55 Poland 9.388.1211.147.35DNF
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.16 10.51 Poland 10.9910.8110.1610.2510.48
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.23 10.62 Poland 11.348.2313.0311.069.47
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.90 10.70 Poland 10.5111.659.95DNF9.90
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.45 10.73 Poland 10.4512.5611.1410.4610.59
10 Marcin Stachura 9.67 11.27 Poland 9.6711.3011.6010.9012.39
11 Michał Wojcieszek 8.64 11.50 Poland 10.278.6413.7410.6913.54
12 Piotr Frankowski 10.47 12.00 Poland 12.2013.1513.7610.6610.47
13 Tymon Kolasiński 9.54 12.09 Poland 9.5412.2512.2811.7312.66
14 Adam Polkowski 12.14 13.01 Poland 12.9914.7113.1512.1412.89
15 Krzysztof Bober 8.97 13.12 Poland 8.9713.5313.4812.3614.84
16 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.90 13.15 Poland 11.9012.9613.0413.9413.46
17 Michał Bogdan 10.65 13.46 Poland 17.5610.6512.2913.8614.23
18 Rafał Borkowski 11.74 13.69 Poland 11.7417.9913.3013.7614.01
19 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.96 13.70 Poland 13.5911.9614.8012.70DNF
20 Stanisław Szyszka 12.40 14.16 Poland 13.4116.1212.4015.0814.00
21 Przemysław Rogalski 11.42 14.17 Poland 13.6915.2211.4213.5915.25
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.91 14.25 Poland 16.3414.1415.2712.9113.34
23 Mateusz Szwugier 12.17 14.32 Poland 13.2114.0312.1724.8215.73
24 Marcin Jakubowski 12.33 14.48 Poland 14.3414.0015.1012.3317.03
25 Patrycja Michalska 12.69 14.55 Poland 12.6914.8214.13DNF14.71
26 Michał Wroński 13.38 14.57 Poland 13.8815.5814.2413.3828.41
27 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.00 15.45 Poland 14.9816.3418.2614.0015.04
28 Witali Bułatow 13.71 15.94 Poland 16.1513.7115.4616.2218.20
29 Marek Pepke 10.87 16.16 Poland 19.2010.8716.4216.6515.42
30 Damian Malinowski 13.06 16.22 Poland 17.5415.8613.0615.7117.10
31 Szymon Zborowski 14.79 17.40 Poland 14.7919.7120.6715.5916.91
32 Patryk Milewczyk 15.85 18.07 Poland 15.8517.7017.7318.7723.33
33 Karol Konopka 17.03 19.36 Poland 19.9219.0821.9117.0319.09
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.77 19.47 Poland 20.0921.3217.0015.7727.03
35 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.18 19.77 Poland 23.6118.3818.6618.1822.28
36 Karolina Wiącek 18.25 20.05 Poland 18.2520.7018.5520.8929.19
37 Oskar Lewandowski 15.41 21.00 Poland 15.4118.4222.9723.8221.60
38 Dominik Kasprzak 18.58 21.77 Poland 21.8218.58DNF23.6719.81
39 Paweł Rybak 18.94 22.06 Poland 22.6624.7121.5118.9422.00
40 Łukasz Burchard 19.90 22.13 Poland 19.9022.7022.0724.6421.63
41 Jakub Bukowski 19.40 22.29 Poland 24.7519.7923.5019.4023.59
42 Piotr Kitowski 21.07 22.45 Poland 21.0722.7123.6123.1021.53
43 Paweł Kamiński 21.07 23.32 Poland 22.1521.5921.0726.2126.90
44 Marcin Kupis 20.71 24.12 Poland DNF21.0720.7126.3324.97
45 Jan Jucewicz 19.02 24.37 Poland 25.5625.0619.0222.4925.78
46 Ignacy Turek 21.47 24.63 Poland 23.7427.0423.1121.4729.21
47 Kacper Grzelakowski 22.48 24.87 Poland 37.9922.4823.0324.2827.30
48 Malwina Szopińska 22.11 25.46 Poland 27.7022.7630.5725.9322.11
49 Tymoteusz Dziełak 23.36 26.02 Poland 29.4326.5223.3624.4827.07
50 Szymon Walczak 23.32 27.52 Poland 25.9632.0123.3224.60DNF
51 Szymon Glura 24.39 29.24 Poland 30.1524.3928.2029.3734.39
52 Piotr Szulc 27.03 29.53 Poland 27.0336.7033.6027.4827.51
53 Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.04 36.83 Poland 38.8941.5830.0127.0445.75

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.61 8.62 Poland 7.618.099.299.598.47
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.30 8.80 Poland 8.928.417.3010.869.08
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.59 9.03 Poland 8.887.598.5911.319.63
4 Patryk Zawieja 8.37 9.04 Poland 8.978.378.909.2510.92
5 Wojciech Knott 8.45 9.28 Poland 10.668.458.7210.408.72
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.59 9.37 Poland 14.118.598.819.539.78
7 Kalina Jakubowska 9.42 10.02 Poland 10.989.429.9310.709.43
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.21 10.23 Poland 15.519.219.7710.6510.28
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.95 10.36 Poland 12.729.2610.7411.098.95
10 Marcin Stachura 10.24 10.67 Poland 13.0010.2910.3110.2411.42
11 Michał Wojcieszek 9.09 10.85 Poland 11.959.809.0912.3910.80
12 Piotr Frankowski 9.67 12.38 Poland 14.089.6712.4313.7510.95

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.43 1.94 Poland 1.703.492.022.091.43
2 Michał Wojcieszek 2.43 3.28 Poland 2.432.704.532.62DNF
3 Rafał Borkowski 3.06 3.35 Poland 3.575.493.063.293.18
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.39 3.36 Poland 4.844.082.602.393.40
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.64 3.44 Poland 2.644.123.842.693.79
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.28 3.53 Poland 4.583.744.822.282.28
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.69 3.76 Poland 3.907.992.694.153.24
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2.77 3.78 Poland 4.183.772.773.574.01
9 Wojciech Knott 2.87 3.80 Poland 4.513.784.922.873.11
10 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.01 3.80 Poland 4.944.163.013.673.57
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.12 4.17 Poland 5.943.493.125.873.14
12 Tymon Kolasiński 2.85 4.25 Poland 2.854.573.814.374.56
13 Mateusz Szwugier 2.96 4.36 Poland 4.442.96DNF4.374.27
14 Marcin Stachura 3.68 4.40 Poland 3.684.314.564.324.65
15 Krzysztof Bober 3.96 4.42 Poland 4.615.763.964.574.08
16 Damian Malinowski 2.70 4.71 Poland 4.674.947.652.704.53
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.43 5.04 Poland 5.785.314.755.054.43
18 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.59 5.05 Poland 4.654.977.482.595.53
19 Kalina Jakubowska 4.80 5.25 Poland 5.515.705.175.084.80
20 Stanisław Szyszka 4.41 5.38 Poland 5.156.925.335.654.41
21 Marek Pepke 5.01 5.49 Poland 5.595.165.729.355.01
22 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.37 5.80 Poland 6.305.234.375.868.25
23 Michał Wroński 5.80 6.04 Poland 5.985.805.927.156.23
24 Marek Zgrzywa 4.92 6.29 Poland 4.926.6125.566.935.32
25 Łukasz Burchard 4.65 6.31 Poland 4.6510.535.757.435.75
26 Szymon Zborowski 4.06 7.18 Poland 9.274.066.127.507.91
27 Szymon Glura 4.43 7.51 Poland 6.854.43DNF7.857.83
28 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.28 7.54 Poland 5.286.24DNF9.476.92
29 Kinga Klonowska 5.32 9.69 Poland DNF5.8710.385.3212.82
30 Tymoteusz Dziełak 6.36 Poland 7.506.36
31 Jan Grzyb 6.60 Poland 9.036.60
32 Paweł Kamiński 6.73 Poland 6.737.65
33 Jakub Sygit 6.81 Poland 7.256.81
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.82 Poland 6.827.16
35 Oskar Lewandowski 7.16 Poland 7.1611.21
36 Patrycja Michalska 7.86 Poland 7.8610.69
37 Jan Jucewicz 7.93 Poland 8.277.93
38 Jakub Pawlak 9.16 Poland 9.1610.70
39 Filip Dąbkowski 9.30 Poland 19.229.30
40 Jakub Mularczyk 9.66 Poland 9.6614.61
41 Krzysztof Bruski 9.83 Poland 12.899.83
42 Piotr Szulc 10.54 Poland 10.5413.41
43 Marcin Kupis 10.76 Poland 13.2010.76
44 Paweł Kamiński 11.68 Poland 11.6811.97
45 Aleksander Ponto 16.82 Poland DNF16.82
46 Paweł Dembicki 21.00 Poland 28.7521.00
47 Oskar Ponto 21.93 Poland 21.93DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.90 2.34 Poland 3.032.701.902.002.33
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1.65 2.74 Poland 3.142.232.983.011.65
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.42 3.03 Poland 3.162.972.422.963.31
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.53 3.14 Poland 3.282.653.502.535.06
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1.73 3.22 Poland 3.784.231.733.052.83
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.83 3.55 Poland 3.233.734.123.702.83
7 Wojciech Knott 3.35 3.65 Poland 4.083.353.753.433.77
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.33 3.67 Poland 8.213.622.333.164.23
9 Rafał Borkowski 3.24 4.02 Poland 5.294.734.063.243.28
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3.10 4.05 Poland 4.253.105.144.453.45
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.92 4.12 Poland 4.263.724.392.925.36
12 Krzysztof Bober 3.92 4.35 Poland 5.104.194.684.183.92
13 Marcin Stachura 4.05 4.74 Poland 5.214.187.544.834.05
14 Mateusz Szwugier 4.08 4.86 Poland 5.754.084.504.328.42
15 Damian Malinowski 4.14 5.26 Poland 4.144.847.285.575.38
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.78 5.26 Poland 4.974.884.786.145.92
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.78 5.31 Poland 4.955.083.785.907.26
18 Tymon Kolasiński 3.43 5.39 Poland 7.455.375.313.435.48
19 Marek Zgrzywa 5.30 5.71 Poland 6.005.547.185.305.59
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.31 6.01 Poland 6.985.696.785.555.31
21 Stanisław Szyszka 5.09 6.25 Poland 7.926.295.115.097.36
22 Kalina Jakubowska 4.77 6.42 Poland 6.964.775.087.22DNF
23 Michał Wroński 3.99 6.45 Poland 6.0310.463.996.986.35
24 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.02 6.61 Poland 6.836.735.0211.826.27
25 Jakub Sygit 5.16 6.81 Poland 9.59DNF5.355.495.16
26 Jan Grzyb 6.02 7.04 Poland 6.0310.666.336.028.75
27 Szymon Zborowski 5.46 7.57 Poland 7.178.666.885.4613.38
28 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.27 7.60 Poland 13.916.277.177.448.20
29 Szymon Glura 5.53 7.62 Poland 7.916.478.945.538.49
30 Marek Pepke 6.10 7.79 Poland 10.536.506.336.1015.18
31 Łukasz Burchard 6.12 8.02 Poland 9.256.706.129.318.10
32 Paweł Kamiński 5.48 8.28 Poland 10.306.0410.208.615.48
33 Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.32 8.70 Poland 7.3510.8711.237.327.89
34 Oskar Lewandowski 5.86 8.96 Poland 8.418.889.715.869.58
35 Kinga Klonowska 9.84 12.35 Poland 15.6611.7311.4213.909.84

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.31 1.72 Poland 1.651.761.762.561.31
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.29 2.71 Poland 3.082.952.432.752.29
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.09 3.38 Poland 3.533.432.097.433.19
4 Michał Wojcieszek 2.27 3.38 Poland DNF3.672.723.742.27
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1.90 3.45 Poland 3.823.842.694.531.90
6 Wojciech Knott 2.73 3.85 Poland 3.323.954.294.602.73
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.34 3.91 Poland 6.253.343.684.273.79
8 Rafał Borkowski 3.64 4.23 Poland 3.804.525.574.363.64
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.16 4.39 Poland 3.713.545.917.103.16
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3.43 4.48 Poland 4.883.434.236.024.33

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.21 31.16 Poland 32.6131.0229.2129.8435.40
2 Maciej Czapiewski 31.74 34.46 Poland 31.7436.5933.8832.9038.64
3 Michał Rzewuski 31.71 34.89 Poland 37.7231.7142.0932.7334.22
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 34.63 37.69 Poland 40.9835.2238.6534.6339.21
5 Jonatan Kłosko 38.85 41.70 Poland 39.4838.8551.5343.4242.20
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.65 46.39 Poland 47.2849.9441.9441.6551.78
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.67 46.77 Poland 49.3645.9450.2843.6745.01
8 Michał Wojcieszek 42.60 46.86 Poland 50.4444.9945.1657.6742.60
9 Kalina Jakubowska 43.24 47.47 Poland 47.8743.2450.7257.9443.82
10 Tymon Kolasiński 48.13 50.60 Poland 48.2559.2848.1349.6153.94
11 Przemysław Rogalski 45.69 52.01 Poland 58.3755.3945.6946.4654.18
12 Rafał Borkowski 45.45 52.21 Poland 54.9756.0248.5545.4553.10
13 Marcin Stachura 45.78 53.43 Poland 58.2155.3150.1154.8745.78
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46.59 57.31 Poland 1:03.4155.2354.1246.591:02.58
15 Krzysztof Bober 54.75 57.97 Poland 1:00.0958.7858.5854.7556.56
16 Stanisław Szyszka 56.14 59.91 Poland 1:02.731:06.0156.1457.7359.27
17 Patrycja Michalska 53.69 1:05.21 Poland 1:04.3153.691:05.301:06.811:06.01
18 Małgorzata Nowagiel 58.39 1:07.09 Poland 1:09.441:09.121:02.7158.391:23.66
19 Marcin Jakubowski 44.51 1:08.45 Poland 1:28.1459.6044.511:38.3757.62
20 Damian Malinowski 57.25 1:08.45 Poland 1:01.6757.251:19.831:12.061:11.63
21 Szymon Zborowski 1:00.89 1:11.37 Poland 1:18.401:08.211:11.331:00.891:14.56
22 Michał Wroński 1:02.86 1:12.06 Poland 1:09.721:02.861:15.181:28.961:11.29
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:09.42 1:29.20 Poland 1:14.341:09.421:52.511:42.311:30.94
24 Mateusz Szwugier 1:12.15 Poland 1:12.15DNF
25 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:14.87 Poland 1:14.871:21.82
26 Jan Jucewicz 1:20.59 Poland 1:30.891:20.59
27 Marek Zgrzywa 1:24.08 Poland 1:24.081:36.64
28 Łukasz Burchard 1:25.58 Poland 1:44.231:25.58
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:32.73 Poland 1:40.011:32.73
30 Paweł Kamiński 1:43.25 Poland 1:52.821:43.25
31 Piotr Szulc 2:05.32 Poland 2:05.322:53.81
32 Kinga Klonowska 2:08.28 Poland 2:08.422:08.28
33 Tymoteusz Dziełak 2:08.66 Poland 2:22.152:08.66
34 Jan Grzyb 2:29.77 Poland 2:32.792:29.77
35 Szymon Glura 3:00.87 Poland 3:00.87DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 29.33 33.10 Poland 30.9035.6253.0029.3332.77
2 Maciej Czapiewski 30.81 33.10 Poland 31.9630.8143.0834.4732.87
3 Michał Rzewuski 29.01 35.94 Poland 29.0135.16DNF42.1830.48
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 32.00 36.37 Poland 37.9340.4834.9036.2732.00
5 Jonatan Kłosko 36.73 39.10 Poland 47.7040.4336.7337.0539.81
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 39.10 44.50 Poland 52.2348.1045.1939.1040.22
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.04 46.16 Poland 47.9543.0444.1746.3650.50
8 Michał Wojcieszek 43.20 58.71 Poland 1:02.9458.5554.6543.20DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 39.51 49.05 Poland 1:07.7139.9339.51
2 Krzysztof Bober 40.16 DNF Poland 58.6840.16DNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:05.35 DNF Poland DNF1:05.35DNF
4 Michał Wroński 1:13.04 DNF Poland 1:18.81DNF1:13.04
5 Michał Bogdan 1:37.33 DNF Poland 1:37.33DNFDNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:46.97 1:53.70 Poland 1:46.971:49.842:04.29
7 Stanisław Szyszka 1:58.14 DNF Poland 1:58.14DNFDNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:13.75 DNF Poland 2:13.75DNFDNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:46.93 DNF Poland 3:56.262:46.93DNF
10 Wojciech Knott 2:50.36 DNF Poland 2:50.362:51.03DNF
11 Marek Pepke 3:52.61 DNF Poland 3:52.613:59.36DNF
12 Piotr Frankowski 7:27.81 DNF Poland 7:27.81DNSDNS
13 Marcin Stachura 7:40.05 DNF Poland 7:40.05DNSDNS
14 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Mateusz Szwugier DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
14 Przemysław Rogalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 38.32 DNF Poland 38.32DNFDNF
2 Krzysztof Bober 40.80 DNF Poland DNF48.4740.80
3 Michał Bogdan 1:25.26 DNF Poland DNF1:46.951:25.26
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:40.69 DNF Poland DNF1:40.69DNF
5 Stanisław Szyszka 1:52.69 2:24.44 Poland 2:13.551:52.693:07.08
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:59.37 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:59.37
7 Michał Wroński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 24 27.33 NR Poland 312427
2 Piotr Kuchta 24 29.00 Poland 302433
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 29 31.00 Poland 303429
4 Marek Pepke 31 35.33 Poland 393631
5 Mateusz Szwugier 33 35.67 Poland 333638
6 Maciej Czapiewski 32 37.67 Poland 433238
7 Marcin Jakubowski 37 39.33 Poland 374041
8 Wojciech Knott 37 41.33 Poland 454237
9 Maksymilian Piskorowski 38 42.33 Poland 473842
10 Kalina Jakubowska 42 43.00 Poland 434244
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 39 44.67 Poland 493946
12 Krzysztof Bober 47 48.67 Poland 485147
13 Michał Wroński 37 50.00 Poland 575637
14 Piotr Szulc 54 66.33 Poland 765469
15 Michał Wojcieszek 27 DNF Poland DNF4627
16 Przemysław Rogalski 30 DNF Poland 33DNF30
17 Adam Polkowski 34 DNF Poland 3534DNF
18 Michał Rzewuski 35 DNF Poland 3543DNF
19 Damian Malinowski 53 DNF Poland 53DNF64
20 Jonatan Kłosko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
20 Szymon Glura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 11.84 13.24 Poland 12.9314.1412.6614.9711.84
2 Wojciech Knott 14.35 16.67 Poland 19.2417.3917.7314.3514.89
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.45 17.33 Poland 18.2417.5415.4519.3716.21
4 Patryk Zawieja 14.77 17.40 Poland 16.1422.2319.1816.8714.77
5 Michał Wojcieszek 16.69 20.59 Poland 20.0921.7316.6919.9424.88
6 Maciej Czapiewski 16.64 20.65 Poland 24.9729.8016.6418.9917.98
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.73 21.17 Poland 22.9123.5219.3521.2514.73
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 19.03 21.41 Poland 44.5921.0219.0322.2320.99
9 Michał Bogdan 19.34 21.98 Poland 24.9821.0319.3424.5020.40
10 Jonatan Kłosko 18.46 22.27 Poland 18.4622.9121.7822.1324.55
11 Marcin Stachura 19.62 22.79 Poland 25.0220.8519.6224.7022.83
12 Przemysław Rogalski 20.17 23.40 Poland 23.3026.8224.2722.6220.17
13 Marcin Jakubowski 25.06 26.97 Poland 29.2425.6729.8825.0626.01
14 Marek Pepke 22.99 27.09 Poland 26.3930.3627.5327.3622.99
15 Kalina Jakubowska 24.64 27.71 Poland 26.8825.0234.0031.2224.64
16 Tymon Kolasiński 23.30 28.00 Poland 23.3029.5029.4625.04DNF
17 Damian Malinowski 22.75 30.21 Poland 26.2622.7531.9832.3834.06
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 24.67 31.31 Poland 41.9725.1635.1833.5924.67
19 Patrycja Michalska 28.18 33.47 Poland 28.1844.1535.5533.4831.37
20 Stanisław Szyszka 31.19 Poland 31.1939.98
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 32.46 Poland 43.7532.46
22 Michał Wroński 34.34 Poland 34.3447.54
23 Krzysztof Bober 36.12 Poland 42.8936.12
24 Mateusz Szwugier 40.33 Poland 48.7540.33
25 Tymoteusz Dziełak 43.28 Poland 1:12.3343.28
26 Oskar Lewandowski 57.16 Poland 1:10.0857.16
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 57.60 Poland 57.60DNF
28 Szymon Glura 1:05.35 Poland 1:05.351:24.18
29 Filip Dąbkowski 1:20.28 Poland 1:20.281:27.14
30 Szymon Walczak 1:21.84 Poland DNF1:21.84

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 14.32 15.16 Poland 17.2315.3214.9314.3215.24
2 Wojciech Knott 13.50 16.21 Poland DNF15.2716.1113.5017.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.85 16.52 Poland 15.8316.3619.0214.8517.37
4 Patryk Zawieja 12.83 16.97 Poland 18.6421.5617.3812.8314.88
5 Maciej Czapiewski 16.40 18.59 Poland 16.4019.4319.5816.7522.38
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.21 19.17 Poland 18.2118.6623.7318.3220.52
7 Jonatan Kłosko 16.29 19.65 Poland 18.9124.1421.0616.2918.98
8 Michał Wojcieszek 15.52 21.79 Poland 22.9322.6021.9315.5220.83
9 Michał Bogdan 20.31 22.66 Poland 23.8721.8820.3122.23DNF
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 22.16 26.14 Poland 25.1326.9122.1628.6526.37

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 2.98 Poland 2.882.064.203.112.95
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.31 4.04 Poland 4.183.904.043.31DNF
3 Mateusz Szwugier 3.37 4.06 Poland 4.625.813.943.373.62
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.31 4.18 Poland 3.624.607.574.333.31
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.24 4.62 Poland 4.684.245.274.654.54
6 Michał Rzewuski 4.54 5.06 Poland 5.138.094.775.274.54
7 Wojciech Knott 4.10 5.12 Poland 5.724.145.517.444.10
8 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.99 5.39 Poland DNF4.656.674.863.99
9 Michał Wojcieszek 3.41 5.55 Poland 3.415.277.885.316.08
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.55 6.24 Poland 5.1410.546.267.314.55
11 Marek Pepke 5.18 6.24 Poland 6.395.186.375.967.15
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.30 6.64 Poland 4.306.837.686.236.86
13 Marcin Stachura 5.28 7.06 Poland 8.826.636.028.545.28
14 Marcin Jakubowski 5.51 7.12 Poland 15.146.867.087.435.51
15 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.34 7.20 Poland 7.716.557.3310.536.34
16 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.09 7.97 Poland 5.825.0911.146.9614.01
17 Jakub Sygit 7.28 8.12 Poland 7.537.2811.118.758.09
18 Stanisław Szyszka 7.02 8.43 Poland 10.107.0610.458.137.02
19 Łukasz Burchard 6.69 9.00 Poland 6.6910.389.367.2713.96
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.84 9.02 Poland 9.576.8411.108.429.08
21 Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.76 9.03 Poland 8.467.897.7610.7411.48
22 Damian Malinowski 7.11 9.27 Poland 10.487.119.709.538.57
23 Szymon Glura 7.21 9.30 Poland 9.0917.277.7411.067.21
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.21 9.48 Poland 9.166.2111.4310.318.98
25 Marta Żywicka 5.21 9.60 Poland 5.2114.4411.067.7110.02
26 Krzysztof Bober 7.10 9.86 Poland 8.5712.8310.9510.077.10
27 Kalina Jakubowska 8.85 9.87 Poland 8.8510.459.3713.819.78
28 Jan Grzyb 6.53 10.05 Poland 7.3511.996.5312.5610.81
29 Michał Wroński 8.36 10.24 Poland 9.189.5112.6912.048.36
30 Marek Zgrzywa 5.23 10.49 Poland 5.238.538.2014.7414.88
31 Tymoteusz Dziełak 4.81 11.20 Poland 4.8115.4411.5012.419.69
32 Dawid Jaśkiewicz 7.39 11.20 Poland 7.3915.6710.3410.3912.87
33 Paweł Kamiński 7.07 11.66 Poland 7.0710.5615.0012.3612.07
34 Mateusz Kanarski 8.15 11.88 Poland 8.1511.6512.4017.1311.58
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 6.71 13.33 Poland 12.829.796.7117.37DNF
36 Piotr Szulc 10.54 Poland 10.5413.74
37 Patrycja Michalska 11.31 Poland 14.2911.31
38 Oskar Lewandowski 11.96 Poland 12.0511.96
39 Dylan Wyrzykowski 12.20 Poland 20.3912.20
40 Marcin Kupis 13.01 Poland 14.1813.01
41 Kinga Klonowska 16.39 Poland 16.5616.39
42 Paweł Kamiński 17.15 Poland 17.15DNF
43 Oskar Ponto 20.48 Poland 32.1020.48
44 Jakub Mularczyk 21.03 Poland 25.3321.03
45 Aleksander Ponto 21.83 Poland 51.6421.83
46 Paweł Dembicki 22.20 Poland 30.5922.20
47 Krzysztof Bruski 22.91 Poland 26.0322.91

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 2.42 Poland 1.833.351.702.083.60
2 Michał Wojcieszek 3.21 3.58 Poland 3.723.763.213.253.98
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.01 3.61 Poland DNF3.793.013.083.95
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.77 4.10 Poland 3.813.774.364.127.93
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.43 4.42 Poland 4.194.194.893.434.95
6 Mateusz Szwugier 3.51 4.50 Poland 5.554.344.883.514.28
7 Wojciech Knott 3.62 4.52 Poland 3.954.973.624.645.20
8 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.84 5.27 Poland 6.375.013.844.835.97
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.39 5.52 Poland 4.466.214.395.936.18
10 Michał Rzewuski 3.13 5.86 Poland 5.638.386.343.135.62

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.16 3.04 Poland 2.742.164.873.872.52
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.02 3.48 Poland 5.204.842.922.672.02
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.42 4.03 Poland 4.342.42DNF4.243.50
4 Marcin Stachura 4.29 5.62 Poland 11.304.294.787.324.77
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.12 5.68 Poland 5.664.126.0813.065.31
6 Wojciech Knott 4.40 5.78 Poland 4.554.4010.047.445.36
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.25 5.94 Poland 9.923.256.176.784.88
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.17 6.10 Poland 6.233.176.628.945.45
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.73 6.42 Poland 5.824.739.348.684.76
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.08 7.13 Poland 7.876.247.285.087.99
11 Damian Malinowski 3.45 7.53 Poland 7.603.457.218.027.77
12 Rafał Borkowski 3.98 8.28 Poland 10.483.989.3710.205.26
13 Kacper Grzelakowski 8.15 9.05 Poland 9.388.159.389.948.38
14 Mateusz Szwugier 8.45 9.18 Poland 11.878.778.809.988.45
15 Marcin Jakubowski 4.57 9.88 Poland 8.914.5711.8211.319.41
16 Jakub Sygit 7.63 10.27 Poland 12.397.637.6413.5310.78
17 Jan Grzyb 5.89 10.61 Poland 9.769.6012.47DNF5.89
18 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.49 10.78 Poland 8.4911.93DNF9.2011.20
19 Krzysztof Bober 8.56 11.21 Poland 11.248.5612.419.9919.32
20 Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.73 11.55 Poland 7.7317.318.7711.7414.15
21 Marek Zgrzywa 8.77 15.09 Poland 18.088.7713.9113.2718.42
22 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8.53 15.61 Poland 19.498.5318.3510.6717.82
23 Kinga Klonowska 9.73 16.16 Poland 13.759.7318.8016.2918.44
24 Krzysztof Bruski 9.26 17.73 Poland 17.419.2649.4615.5320.26
25 Szymon Glura 6.26 DNF Poland 11.956.268.50DNFDNF
26 Filip Dąbkowski 10.27 Poland 14.4010.27
27 Maksymilian Piskorowski 10.38 Poland 10.3819.98
28 Jakub Dutkiewicz 11.05 Poland 15.9911.05
29 Łukasz Burchard 11.09 Poland 11.0911.83
30 Stanisław Szyszka 11.23 Poland 13.3411.23
31 Jakub Mularczyk 11.47 Poland 11.4723.56
32 Jakub Pawlak 11.48 Poland 11.4815.87
33 Paweł Kamiński 11.49 Poland 11.4912.89
34 Piotr Szulc 14.73 Poland 14.7320.61
35 Patrycja Michalska 24.37 Poland 30.6624.37
36 Oskar Ponto 30.85 Poland 37.6330.85

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.90 3.18 Poland 3.062.903.003.49DNF
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.14 4.29 Poland 5.123.517.724.243.14
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.82 4.48 Poland 4.694.393.824.684.38
4 Michał Wojcieszek 3.78 6.02 Poland 8.814.883.785.697.50
5 Wojciech Knott 4.84 6.53 Poland 7.164.845.748.026.68
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.94 6.61 Poland 7.265.946.437.786.13
7 Tymon Kolasiński 4.44 6.70 Poland 8.404.446.509.485.21
8 Marcin Stachura 6.50 7.34 Poland 6.856.508.757.677.50
9 Przemysław Rogalski 7.38 7.92 Poland 7.387.548.26DNF7.97
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.04 8.63 Poland 9.978.687.0413.377.25