GLS Cup IV 2019


Date
Nov 9 - 10, 2019
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Mercure Old Town

Address
Jana Heveliusza 22 str. 80-890 Gdańsk
Details

"Gdańska" Room - Main flor

Website
GLS Cup IV 2019 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Przemysław Rogalski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

GLS Cup 2019 is a series of 5 official WCA competitions in Gdańsk (Northern Poland). GLS is combining 5 competitions into one ranking system including:
- General classification of all events
- 3x3x3 classification for kids,
- 3x3x3 for parents
- 3x3x3 Fewest Moves League
At the main venue we have big rollup banner with the names of GLS Record holders. It is our tradition to refresh the names after each record. After the first day we host cubers integration. Next to the hotel we have parking area and shop.
If you want to join us, you are most welcome!

Events
Main event
Competitors
99
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 110 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Payment Details: Account holder: Karolina Wiącek ING Bank Śląski S.A. Account number: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865 Transfer title: ”Name Surname - GLS Cup IV 2019”)

Only online registration is possible. Bank transfer is obligatory step to finish the registration process.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Igor Ośmiałowski won with an average of 9.27 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Jonatan Kłosko finished second (9.49) and Kalina Jakubowska finished third (9.55).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.19 9.27 Poland 9.4110.908.519.908.19
2 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 9.49 Poland 7.595.8710.3010.58DNF
3 Kalina Jakubowska 8.53 9.55 Poland 8.539.0910.2810.359.29
4 Wojciech Knott 8.12 9.57 Poland 10.288.128.959.4811.93
5 Maciej Czapiewski 8.91 9.60 Poland 11.7310.908.998.918.91
6 Adam Chodyniecki 8.73 9.92 Poland 10.968.739.459.3612.70
7 Kacper Rafalski 8.35 10.21 Poland 8.359.189.8511.5911.72
8 Maciej Jabłoński 9.53 10.40 Poland 9.5310.2011.7010.5610.45
9 Olaf Kuźmiński 10.41 11.71 Poland 11.4713.3511.8211.8310.41
10 Iwo Staniszewski 9.41 11.93 Poland 11.879.4112.0511.8812.05

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.05 8.67 Poland 8.838.648.558.0511.46
2 Jonatan Kłosko 8.28 9.26 Poland 9.289.578.9411.058.28
3 Adam Chodyniecki 8.43 9.42 Poland 8.658.5711.9411.058.43
4 Wojciech Knott 8.98 9.65 Poland 9.788.989.849.329.96
5 Olaf Kuźmiński 8.69 10.02 Poland 10.5410.2410.768.699.29
6 Maciej Jabłoński 9.33 10.28 Poland 9.3310.1111.2710.1210.61
7 Maciej Czapiewski 9.03 10.38 Poland 10.47DNF9.539.0311.13
8 Kacper Rafalski 9.74 10.38 Poland 10.6310.1310.3913.569.74
9 Iwo Staniszewski 9.31 10.51 Poland 13.2610.1111.519.319.92
10 Kalina Jakubowska 9.47 10.64 Poland 11.6010.929.4710.7310.26
11 Adam Polkowski 10.22 10.78 Poland 11.9910.6211.4310.2910.22
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.92 11.08 Poland 10.549.9211.8911.0411.66
13 Marcin Stachura 10.33 11.18 Poland 12.3310.3310.8611.8910.79
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.96 11.26 Poland 11.8110.2911.6815.109.96
15 Jan Jabłoński 10.72 11.46 Poland 11.5812.1211.7411.0710.72
16 Aleksander Arefiew 10.72 11.62 Poland 11.5612.1611.8810.7211.42
17 Filip Szostak 9.28 11.65 Poland 11.149.2813.2314.1110.59
18 Paweł Rybak 8.31 12.36 Poland 11.3015.9913.2612.518.31
19 Marek Pepke 11.04 12.61 Poland 11.0911.0416.4511.3415.41
20 Bartosz Ochał 12.21 12.61 Poland 12.8115.1312.2112.5812.44
21 Przemysław Rogalski 10.22 12.87 Poland 14.6910.2213.7013.8011.11
22 Ludwik Staniszewski 10.88 12.88 Poland 10.8814.2712.0014.0412.60
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.22 13.15 Poland 11.2219.6011.7014.6313.12
24 Patrycja Michalska 12.56 13.18 Poland 12.5613.3312.5913.6318.37
25 Piotr Frankowski 10.84 13.25 Poland 16.6713.1713.9212.6610.84
26 Zygmunt Baranowski 11.85 13.34 Poland 11.8512.1714.46DNF13.40
27 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.82 13.56 Poland 14.6613.1813.9913.5110.82
28 Marcin Jakubowski 10.93 13.58 Poland 10.9313.9813.8113.5313.41
29 Kinga Klonowska 12.07 13.95 Poland 13.1112.0714.6514.0817.11
30 Alan Żeromski 12.81 13.98 Poland 14.0214.4813.6012.8114.32
31 Tomasz Borbely 12.18 14.02 Poland 14.4412.8717.4814.7512.18
32 Maksymilian Majcher 12.82 14.04 Poland 13.1416.1313.9812.8215.00
33 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.31 14.05 Poland 12.3114.1014.4313.6315.84
34 Malwina Szopińska 13.33 14.28 Poland 16.3513.3315.0913.6714.08
35 Mateusz Kanarski 9.28 14.31 Poland 16.489.2812.9714.5315.44
36 Piotr Kogut 12.36 14.34 Poland 14.0512.3615.6613.3016.50
37 Kamil Pawlak 12.97 14.35 Poland 14.7312.9714.5613.7717.88
38 Maciej Hebel 11.66 14.42 Poland 14.1611.6613.7215.3817.09
39 Kamil Kwaśniewski 13.69 14.81 Poland 14.3816.0013.6914.7915.25
40 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.03 14.94 Poland 21.4913.9614.6912.0316.16
41 Krzysztof Górka 12.54 14.96 Poland 12.5416.3614.0216.0014.87
42 Piotr Radowski 14.60 15.20 Poland 14.6015.3015.6614.6416.90
43 Jakub Bukowski 14.22 15.71 Poland 16.9315.2214.9814.2221.69
44 Alan Lisewski 12.70 16.00 Poland 14.2516.6917.0712.7017.62
45 Cezary Mach 13.68 16.02 Poland 16.7413.6816.6614.9016.51
46 Mikołaj Rydlewski 14.81 17.09 Poland 17.7314.8118.3222.1015.23
47 Wojciech Rogoziński 13.57 17.26 Poland 18.0317.6716.0813.5719.75
48 Sebastian Kowalewski 13.89 17.38 Poland 17.4618.5916.0913.8921.02
49 Michał Kaczyński 15.13 17.55 Poland 15.8215.1319.3117.5319.42
50 Tomasz Stawicki 12.94 17.69 Poland 12.9414.8416.8421.3822.20
51 Paweł Kamiński 14.97 17.86 Poland 18.5317.6214.9718.2317.72
52 Kuba Bławat 15.86 18.73 Poland 15.8619.1216.6520.4321.67
53 Igor Jaroniewski 18.43 19.92 Poland 21.3119.4519.0127.2318.43
54 Jakub Pawlak 15.81 20.12 Poland 15.8120.9021.4620.2919.17
55 Radosław Rogoziński 17.42 20.16 Poland 17.4219.9017.8322.8522.74
56 Natalia Monkiewicz 19.35 20.84 Poland 21.3020.5819.3526.0320.64
57 Paweł Filar 18.16 21.30 Poland 26.5323.0922.0218.1618.80
58 Ernest Zakrzewski 18.81 21.41 Poland DNF18.8121.9121.6320.70
59 Leon Belczak 18.15 21.55 Poland 23.7221.4818.1519.45DNF
60 Karolina Wiącek 16.79 21.59 Poland 21.2022.4021.6316.7921.93
61 Szymon Myśliński 16.68 21.89 Poland 22.5024.4616.6822.4320.74
62 Dominik Kasprzak 21.66 22.70 Poland 22.6622.9322.7222.7121.66
63 Dorota Łuniewska 19.14 22.73 Poland 22.2127.0221.7419.1424.23
64 Jan Ząbkiewicz 21.77 24.53 Poland 24.8524.3424.3921.7730.45
65 Jakub Hebel 21.17 25.10 Poland 23.8525.8425.6021.1727.60
66 Łukasz Dzius 22.13 26.13 Poland 26.2124.0422.1328.1329.42
67 Yehor Kochetov 24.65 26.39 Ukraine 24.6525.1225.3828.68DNF
68 Joanna Macuk 24.53 29.40 Poland 27.9633.4226.8134.0924.53
69 Adam Suchcicki 27.54 34.42 Poland 35.7634.7038.5032.8127.54
70 Nikodem Netkowski 17.12 DNF Poland 21.39DNF17.12DNF19.77
71 Jan Robel 20.40 DNF Poland 22.1622.07DNF20.40DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.90 8.78 Poland 7.908.379.029.708.96
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.97 9.25 Poland 10.179.4010.738.177.97
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.12 9.42 Poland 9.0610.318.129.319.88
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.25 9.44 Poland 9.998.2510.659.428.92
5 Wojciech Knott 8.87 9.97 Poland 8.879.999.9010.0311.16
6 Iwo Staniszewski 9.16 10.23 Poland 9.5413.4110.0711.099.16
7 Marcin Stachura 9.83 10.57 Poland 10.2111.2410.839.8310.68
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.53 10.63 Poland 9.799.5311.1410.9611.48
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.07 10.75 Poland 10.2911.1810.0710.7913.48
10 Kacper Rafalski 8.92 10.96 Poland 10.618.9218.0911.1711.11
11 Adam Chodyniecki 9.30 10.97 Poland 11.1712.5111.739.3010.02
12 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.22 11.36 Poland 14.879.3912.3812.307.22
13 Przemysław Rogalski 9.86 11.56 Poland 9.8610.0114.2413.4011.28
14 Maciej Jabłoński 11.11 11.74 Poland 11.4812.2412.0111.1111.72
15 Aleksander Arefiew 10.69 11.91 Poland 12.1910.6912.1112.6311.44
16 Paweł Rybak 11.31 11.92 Poland 12.4513.0311.8211.4811.31
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.21 11.96 Poland 12.9113.1610.8610.2112.10
18 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.05 12.00 Poland 12.7711.5012.4012.1110.05
19 Filip Szostak 9.74 12.15 Poland 9.7410.7514.2211.6214.07
20 Piotr Frankowski 10.64 12.18 Poland 10.6412.5911.6613.7412.29
21 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.31 12.18 Poland 11.3111.46DNF13.2711.80
22 Adam Polkowski 11.38 12.48 Poland 12.9912.6211.3811.8213.07
23 Marcin Jakubowski 11.60 12.60 Poland 12.5312.1614.0113.1011.60
24 Piotr Kogut 11.33 12.61 Poland 11.8713.6711.3313.8012.30
25 Krzysztof Górka 12.31 13.05 Poland 15.7113.5412.3112.4613.15
26 Patrycja Michalska 11.52 13.40 Poland 11.5213.9514.3412.7113.53
27 Bartosz Ochał 12.07 13.55 Poland 14.1014.1113.6912.0712.85
28 Jan Jabłoński 10.69 13.63 Poland 13.8210.6912.9716.2914.09
29 Kamil Kwaśniewski 12.28 13.68 Poland 12.4517.3713.7314.8712.28
30 Malwina Szopińska 11.91 13.70 Poland 14.3011.9113.7313.8413.54
31 Jakub Bukowski 10.17 13.83 Poland 15.8914.2413.0714.1810.17
32 Maciej Hebel 11.22 13.86 Poland 16.2515.0513.8511.2212.68
33 Zygmunt Baranowski 11.29 13.87 Poland 11.2914.6013.3814.1914.03
34 Ludwik Staniszewski 9.23 13.93 Poland 13.7113.6414.449.2315.21
35 Tomasz Borbely 13.46 14.14 Poland 14.3415.5113.8214.2513.46
36 Cezary Mach 13.44 14.19 Poland 13.4414.7513.6616.0914.15
37 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.05 14.21 Poland 14.7515.5513.9913.9013.05
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.72 14.30 Poland 19.8712.7215.2813.6014.01
39 Maksymilian Majcher 11.57 14.52 Poland 19.0115.7913.5211.5714.26
40 Tomasz Stawicki 12.31 14.82 Poland 15.0416.7217.3512.3112.71
41 Kamil Pawlak 13.71 14.91 Poland 15.8213.7114.3414.5717.92
42 Piotr Radowski 14.35 14.93 Poland 14.4915.2018.1815.0914.35
43 Mateusz Kanarski 11.18 15.01 Poland 15.4118.0314.4811.1815.15
44 Marek Pepke 13.06 15.31 Poland 14.7116.9516.7514.4713.06
45 Kinga Klonowska 13.56 15.51 Poland 15.5813.5617.2715.0215.94
46 Szymon Stachowski 14.38 15.79 Poland 20.1616.4016.4814.3814.50
47 Alan Żeromski 13.85 16.17 Poland 18.5915.3718.7314.5613.85
48 Mikołaj Rydlewski 14.45 16.75 Poland 18.9315.7015.6214.4519.79
49 Wojciech Rogoziński 14.65 17.27 Poland 14.6517.1916.8720.7217.76
50 Alan Lisewski 15.78 17.73 Poland 16.7030.8220.5215.7815.97
51 Jakub Pawlak 14.71 17.78 Poland 17.9214.7115.8121.2819.61
52 Michał Kaczyński 14.03 18.24 Poland 14.0318.6721.5317.5818.47
53 Paweł Kamiński 16.94 18.65 Poland 21.5017.1219.8818.9616.94
54 Jakub Hebel 16.37 18.95 Poland 18.5820.8919.9918.2816.37
55 Radosław Rogoziński 15.98 19.01 Poland 17.4424.3921.0615.9818.53
56 Kuba Bławat 16.91 20.02 Poland 24.0019.7520.8319.4916.91
57 Sebastian Kowalewski 17.19 20.19 Poland 19.3722.0119.2022.4017.19
58 Dorota Łuniewska 18.82 20.28 Poland 19.2730.1320.1221.4418.82
59 Natalia Monkiewicz 17.49 20.76 Poland 17.4926.9518.8521.6421.79
60 Igor Jaroniewski 17.06 20.83 Poland 17.0617.4827.9623.5821.42
61 Karolina Wiącek 18.52 21.04 Poland 20.6233.2818.6323.8718.52
62 Szymon Myśliński 18.97 21.61 Poland 18.9723.9623.4422.4018.98
63 Ernest Zakrzewski 18.67 22.02 Poland 18.6720.1022.8223.8023.14
64 Nikodem Netkowski 18.00 22.30 Poland 20.9122.5723.4218.00DNF
65 Leon Belczak 19.85 22.56 Poland 25.5327.3720.8019.8521.34
66 Jan Robel 20.94 22.96 Poland 22.9223.3631.8120.9422.61
67 Łukasz Dzius 21.21 23.39 Poland 24.4032.2521.7921.2123.97
68 Dominik Kasprzak 17.43 23.65 Poland 25.8527.6323.2721.8417.43
69 Jan Ząbkiewicz 20.77 23.74 Poland 22.3528.9627.9020.7720.96
70 Yehor Kochetov 22.32 24.17 Ukraine 22.3234.2022.6324.4725.41
71 Paweł Filar 22.88 24.95 Poland 23.5228.3526.2325.0922.88
72 Adam Suchcicki 19.89 25.34 Poland 25.0326.8219.8925.4925.51
73 Joanna Macuk 22.07 25.40 Poland 28.3722.07DNF24.8023.03
74 Natalia Bujny 21.09 26.22 Poland 22.3827.9131.6121.0928.37
75 Damian Beldegrin 22.91 26.48 Poland 32.80DNF23.2123.4322.91
76 Wojciech Tanaś 23.23 26.70 Poland 23.2337.2126.8025.2528.06
77 Nikodem Kołakowski 22.59 26.97 Poland 27.6422.5930.4923.4029.88
78 Mikołaj Gasparski 26.35 28.09 Poland 26.3527.4732.0828.4728.33
79 Michał Ostrowski 20.01 28.27 Poland 28.2429.0727.6428.9220.01
80 Jakub Grabowski 25.33 28.51 Poland 27.4130.4327.6943.9725.33
81 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 27.88 29.04 Poland 27.8831.0130.2927.9828.86
82 Amelia Zakrzewska 24.92 29.26 Poland 25.7328.9224.92DNF33.13
83 Marek Szymański 24.83 29.51 Poland 28.8924.8334.5530.3129.34
84 Miłosz Szczechowski 21.97 30.82 Poland 40.4121.9733.3829.5029.59
85 Paweł Kamiński 28.56 31.20 Poland 29.6030.1128.5644.7233.89
86 Maksym Beksiak 28.66 32.68 Poland 45.4335.7728.6631.7830.50
87 Filip Lorenc 28.84 32.95 Poland 35.3741.8029.1434.3528.84
88 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 23.61 33.16 Poland 33.7138.1227.6423.6158.43
89 Anna Kogut 36.61 38.92 Poland 40.7637.6338.3636.61DNF
90 Krzysztof Jurgiełajtis 29.29 40.20 Poland 57.4529.2935.7947.3737.45
91 Sebastian Kamiński 36.21 42.35 Poland 46.5142.5036.2143.4241.14
92 Kacper Dawid 36.24 44.53 Poland 36.2446.7738.9947.8452.96
93 Dawid Wysocki 41.23 46.96 Poland 44.6341.2350.2246.04DNF
94 Michał Belczak 39.85 49.12 Poland 39.851:01.6548.9555.6242.78
95 Przemysław Kanarski 34.21 51.22 Poland 38.49DNF1:01.5234.2153.66
96 Marcin Lampka 45.80 51.36 Poland 56.6349.9845.8057.4947.46
97 Jarosław Chodyniecki 57.23 1:15.33 Poland 1:08.352:36.701:29.4057.231:08.23

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.48 2.24 Poland 2.081.485.001.842.80
2 Kacper Rafalski 1.91 2.42 Poland 4.861.911.912.552.81
3 Jan Jabłoński 2.58 2.90 Poland 2.582.613.642.803.29
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.28 2.98 Poland 2.282.563.743.013.36
5 Iwo Staniszewski 2.74 3.27 Poland 2.74DNF3.212.833.77
6 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.02 3.29 Poland 2.232.024.373.614.03
7 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.55 3.66 Poland 5.202.553.253.843.88
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.93 4.04 Poland 2.933.904.464.293.92
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.18 4.27 Poland 4.063.963.184.805.82
10 Maciej Hebel 3.45 4.45 Poland 4.684.424.314.623.45

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.48 2.06 Poland 2.521.822.601.841.48
2 Kacper Rafalski 1.70 2.42 Poland 2.912.492.162.601.70
3 Kacper Grzelakowski 1.57 2.62 Poland 2.642.702.513.181.57
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.15 2.72 Poland 3.422.342.414.091.15
5 Jan Jabłoński 2.42 3.28 Poland 2.914.272.422.65DNF
6 Iwo Staniszewski 1.00 3.31 Poland 2.843.973.753.351.00
7 Olaf Kuźmiński 1.16 3.34 Poland 3.782.533.724.541.16
8 Kuba Kwaśniewski 1.99 3.45 Poland 3.223.084.064.461.99
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.02 3.54 Poland 4.253.113.264.442.02
10 Maciej Hebel 2.00 3.74 Poland 4.253.473.514.532.00
11 Bartosz Ochał 3.41 3.92 Poland 3.784.233.765.683.41
12 Marcin Stachura 3.72 4.02 Poland 3.753.873.726.424.44
13 Aleksander Arefiew 2.56 4.04 Poland 3.874.333.912.565.49
14 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.37 4.20 Poland 3.374.065.013.527.59
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.06 4.29 Poland 4.235.554.064.204.45
16 Wojciech Tanaś 3.26 4.31 Poland 4.484.473.986.103.26
17 Piotr Kogut 2.89 4.33 Poland 3.672.895.335.663.99
18 Ludwik Staniszewski 3.41 4.40 Poland 3.414.904.793.505.63
19 Przemysław Rogalski 3.54 4.40 Poland 3.544.514.324.385.23
20 Adam Chodyniecki 3.61 4.40 Poland 3.883.61DNF3.805.53
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.40 4.42 Poland 4.573.596.463.405.10
22 Jakub Pawlak 3.58 4.53 Poland 4.147.034.974.473.58
23 Maksymilian Majcher 3.97 4.55 Poland 4.263.975.474.205.20
24 Kinga Klonowska 2.41 4.63 Poland 4.324.586.174.992.41
25 Filip Szostak 3.52 4.65 Poland 3.524.834.105.015.15
26 Piotr Radowski 4.02 4.70 Poland 5.654.276.684.024.17
27 Paweł Rybak 1.53 4.72 Poland 5.956.243.784.441.53
28 Kamil Kwaśniewski 3.50 4.88 Poland 8.596.354.423.503.87
29 Maciej Jabłoński 2.44 5.06 Poland 3.372.446.356.525.47
30 Cezary Mach 4.64 5.21 Poland 25.625.494.715.434.64
31 Sebastian Kowalewski 4.02 5.36 Poland 6.254.029.614.625.22
32 Zygmunt Baranowski 4.47 6.37 Poland 4.644.477.03DNF7.43
33 Alan Żeromski 4.66 6.98 Poland 5.334.668.99DNF6.61

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.26 2.17 Poland 4.191.261.532.032.94
2 Kacper Rafalski 1.82 2.58 Poland 3.241.971.823.442.52
3 Kacper Grzelakowski 1.75 2.84 Poland 2.311.753.103.115.37
4 Jan Jabłoński 1.80 3.31 Poland 2.82DNF1.802.824.30
5 Iwo Staniszewski 2.82 3.31 Poland 2.822.923.724.283.29
6 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.86 3.41 Poland 3.603.492.863.213.52
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.99 3.54 Poland 4.264.903.352.993.00
8 Paweł Rybak 3.33 3.70 Poland 4.203.333.883.413.80
9 Maciej Hebel 3.48 3.82 Poland 4.223.653.483.585.14
10 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.68 3.83 Poland 3.25DNF3.242.685.01
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.29 4.05 Poland 4.803.843.515.193.29
12 Maciej Jabłoński 3.16 4.10 Poland 3.583.164.444.544.27
13 Ludwik Staniszewski 3.42 4.11 Poland 3.424.823.915.873.60
14 Filip Szostak 3.29 4.12 Poland 4.483.667.514.223.29
15 Marcin Stachura 3.63 4.18 Poland 4.314.293.955.073.63
16 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.64 4.23 Poland 5.222.644.573.874.25
17 Maksymilian Majcher 3.88 4.26 Poland 4.503.884.174.115.56
18 Adam Chodyniecki 2.50 4.32 Poland 4.292.5044.435.103.58
19 Zygmunt Baranowski 3.45 4.34 Poland 4.674.863.493.456.29
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3.72 4.43 Poland 4.725.013.724.094.47
21 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.77 4.48 Poland 3.774.384.504.556.80
22 Alan Żeromski 4.20 4.69 Poland 4.824.204.864.385.88
23 Sebastian Kowalewski 3.96 4.76 Poland 4.263.965.355.224.81
24 Bartosz Ochał 4.51 4.84 Poland 5.114.704.515.734.71
25 Aleksander Arefiew 2.37 4.86 Poland 6.022.375.067.693.50
26 Piotr Kogut 3.68 4.86 Poland 3.684.244.765.576.59
27 Wojciech Tanaś 4.45 5.00 Poland 4.825.464.456.434.72
28 Cezary Mach 4.60 5.09 Poland 4.605.014.897.715.37
29 Kinga Klonowska 3.48 5.10 Poland 5.525.444.954.903.48
30 Kamil Kwaśniewski 4.05 5.28 Poland 4.687.034.055.665.50
31 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.88 5.36 Poland 5.274.885.995.125.69
32 Piotr Radowski 4.91 5.55 Poland 5.695.628.744.915.33
33 Jakub Pawlak 3.08 5.56 Poland 5.983.0811.016.853.86
34 Tomasz Borbely 3.16 5.76 Poland 4.933.169.325.606.76
35 Krzysztof Górka 4.66 5.78 Poland 6.696.135.494.665.71
36 Adam Polkowski 4.85 5.81 Poland 5.735.955.994.855.76
37 Wojciech Rogoziński 5.02 6.01 Poland 5.317.085.645.027.82
38 Tomasz Stawicki 4.11 6.08 Poland 6.525.144.116.577.18
39 Igor Jaroniewski 5.42 6.09 Poland 6.555.788.215.425.94
40 Nikodem Netkowski 5.13 6.66 Poland 7.839.136.415.135.75
41 Mateusz Kanarski 3.94 6.74 Poland 5.653.947.527.767.04
42 Alan Lisewski 5.06 6.82 Poland 10.225.068.235.436.79
43 Jakub Hebel 4.65 6.87 Poland 8.025.874.658.746.72
44 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6.35 7.07 Poland 8.006.357.207.136.88
45 Radosław Rogoziński 5.48 7.12 Poland DNF7.525.486.607.25
46 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 5.36 7.13 Poland 6.837.756.815.36DNF
47 Jan Ząbkiewicz 5.82 7.32 Poland 5.82DNF7.138.945.90
48 Yehor Kochetov 5.78 7.67 Ukraine 7.288.529.165.787.22
49 Natalia Monkiewicz 5.88 7.82 Poland 7.3214.336.545.889.60
50 Szymon Myśliński 5.45 8.12 Poland 7.578.69DNF5.458.09
51 Jan Robel 8.10 8.79 Poland 8.399.318.1011.138.68
52 Miłosz Szczechowski 7.27 8.85 Poland 8.758.998.827.2711.20
53 Adam Suchcicki 5.82 9.01 Poland 9.985.828.089.709.25
54 Natalia Bujny 6.43 9.01 Poland 9.8011.326.439.088.14
55 Paweł Kamiński 7.61 9.03 Poland 11.428.578.3310.187.61
56 Joanna Macuk 7.90 9.04 Poland 7.909.258.719.669.15
57 Jakub Grabowski 7.68 9.21 Poland 8.6110.367.688.6539.66
58 Leon Belczak 6.63 9.40 Poland 10.516.637.4611.7310.23
59 Filip Lorenc 7.49 9.61 Poland 8.3720.449.867.4910.60
60 Paweł Kamiński 8.16 9.72 Poland 8.3710.378.1610.4314.73
61 Marek Szymański 5.84 10.60 Poland 5.847.5512.5013.2111.74
62 Michał Ostrowski 7.07 10.71 Poland 7.8013.027.0714.3611.31
63 Mikołaj Gasparski 9.72 12.20 Poland 10.6613.5712.679.7213.28
64 Kacper Dawid 12.16 16.57 Poland 14.5820.2312.1615.7619.38
65 Jarosław Chodyniecki 16.90 18.85 Poland 18.0422.4716.9017.4521.07
66 Marcin Lampka 16.05 21.21 Poland 28.9318.5916.0517.9727.08

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 48.27 NR 57.00 Malaysia 53.5148.271:00.8456.691:00.79
2 Wojciech Knott 55.88 58.41 Poland 1:04.9157.6559.2555.8858.32
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:03.19 1:08.50 Poland 1:08.341:14.211:11.021:06.131:03.19
4 Kacper Rafalski 1:03.33 1:12.76 Poland 1:11.001:03.331:14.841:12.441:18.83
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:23.75 1:28.10 Poland 1:48.711:28.101:23.751:25.471:30.73
6 Adam Polkowski 1:26.79 1:29.03 Poland 1:26.791:41.821:27.271:32.511:27.32
7 Maciej Jabłoński 1:23.55 1:30.17 Poland 1:23.551:35.761:37.571:30.501:24.24
8 Jonatan Kłosko 1:30.17 1:38.74 Poland 1:30.171:44.941:38.571:32.721:57.22

5x5x5 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.37 56.97 Malaysia 58.3754.3755.971:00.1956.56
2 Wojciech Knott 1:01.86 1:06.28 Poland 1:16.331:06.571:01.861:10.261:02.01
3 Maciej Czapiewski 59.90 1:13.39 Poland 1:11.991:20.371:11.201:16.9859.90
4 Kacper Rafalski 1:11.60 1:15.05 Poland 1:14.731:13.421:19.861:17.001:11.60
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:16.88 1:24.69 Poland 1:24.411:34.111:27.231:16.881:22.43
6 Jonatan Kłosko 1:23.18 1:29.20 Poland 1:29.331:23.181:33.361:40.641:24.92
7 Adam Polkowski 1:21.24 1:29.96 Poland 1:33.141:21.241:25.221:31.52DNF
8 Maciej Jabłoński 1:25.23 1:32.70 Poland 1:34.681:25.541:45.731:37.891:25.23
9 Aleksander Arefiew 1:24.51 1:33.83 Poland 1:33.241:26.131:24.511:42.121:58.97
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.03 1:35.79 Poland 1:31.991:42.571:40.951:31.031:34.44
11 Przemysław Rogalski 1:33.10 1:37.13 Poland 1:37.301:40.881:33.101:33.221:41.46
12 Patrycja Michalska 1:29.56 1:37.47 Poland 1:39.241:29.561:45.571:34.151:39.02
13 Kamil Pawlak 1:24.54 1:40.37 Poland 1:40.581:56.141:24.541:39.381:41.16
14 Marcin Stachura 1:34.95 1:41.10 Poland 1:40.171:40.591:42.551:34.951:56.25
15 Adam Chodyniecki 1:39.51 1:44.34 Poland 1:48.671:49.631:39.511:41.521:42.83
16 Iwo Staniszewski 1:40.47 1:47.07 Poland 1:51.001:40.471:48.511:54.371:41.70
17 Paweł Rybak 1:44.91 1:50.83 Poland 1:51.751:49.511:55.461:44.911:51.23

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 53.02 55.76 Malaysia 56.731:00.0556.2654.2853.02
2 Wojciech Knott 59.24 1:02.64 Poland 1:06.8559.241:04.481:03.8259.62
3 Kacper Rafalski 1:05.08 1:16.55 Poland 1:16.041:19.151:15.691:05.081:17.92
4 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.06 1:20.83 Poland 1:21.491:07.06DNF1:16.721:24.29
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:18.76 1:24.33 Poland 1:18.761:23.821:21.321:39.861:27.84
6 Adam Polkowski 1:20.81 1:25.92 Poland 1:25.351:25.711:29.921:26.711:20.81
7 Aleksander Arefiew 1:24.45 1:31.54 Poland 1:39.131:36.531:24.451:25.401:32.68
8 Kamil Pawlak 1:30.80 1:34.13 Poland 1:30.801:43.021:37.061:33.251:32.07
9 Maciej Jabłoński 1:26.02 1:34.21 Poland 1:33.821:30.821:26.021:37.991:46.76
10 Przemysław Rogalski 1:31.46 1:35.93 Poland 1:37.721:35.541:31.461:42.511:34.52
11 Iwo Staniszewski 1:34.03 1:37.00 Poland 1:40.501:34.031:35.431:35.062:15.72
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.62 1:39.42 Poland 1:46.061:34.571:33.621:50.121:37.63
13 Paweł Rybak 1:36.67 1:43.69 Poland 1:43.631:43.201:44.251:45.661:36.67
14 Marcin Stachura 1:34.44 1:45.32 Poland 1:46.441:51.991:52.641:34.441:37.52
15 Jonatan Kłosko 1:33.96 1:45.38 Poland 1:51.602:01.601:48.151:36.391:33.96
16 Patrycja Michalska 1:33.75 1:46.47 Poland 2:34.141:47.231:39.561:33.751:52.62
17 Adam Chodyniecki 1:38.39 1:49.68 Poland 1:38.391:43.521:51.63DNF1:53.88
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:35.25 1:49.75 Poland 1:52.071:50.851:46.321:35.251:55.61
19 Filip Szostak 1:50.58 1:54.84 Poland 1:51.082:02.611:51.661:50.582:01.78
20 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:07.71 2:13.41 Poland 2:10.162:14.362:27.612:15.712:07.71
21 Maksymilian Majcher 1:54.82 2:13.80 Poland 2:42.312:02.402:23.151:54.822:15.85
22 Ludwik Staniszewski 2:13.12 2:23.54 Poland 2:23.432:13.122:20.122:27.07DNF
23 Tomasz Stawicki 2:23.32 Poland 2:23.322:39.79
24 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:25.24 Poland 2:25.242:34.49
25 Cezary Mach 2:27.16 Poland 3:07.932:27.16
26 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:35.01 Poland 2:41.662:35.01
27 Krzysztof Górka 2:37.54 Poland 2:47.282:37.54
28 Wojciech Rogoziński 2:42.23 Poland 2:50.702:42.23
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:01.26 Poland 3:14.203:01.26
30 Tomasz Borbely 3:05.18 Poland 3:55.513:05.18
31 Radosław Rogoziński 3:10.72 Poland 3:17.103:10.72
32 Yehor Kochetov 4:18.27 Ukraine 4:18.27DNF
33 Jakub Grabowski 5:14.94 Poland 5:43.955:14.94
34 Łukasz Dzius DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.73 12.68 Poland 13.3810.7310.8417.2113.81
2 Przemysław Kaleta 12.02 13.39 Poland 14.8313.4512.0214.4612.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.08 15.73 Poland 17.0016.4313.0813.7519.93
4 Maciej Czapiewski 13.05 16.20 Poland 23.3116.7613.0518.1313.70
5 Kacper Rafalski 15.22 17.78 Poland 17.7416.9315.2218.6719.89
6 Wojciech Knott 13.93 17.92 Poland 17.9816.8918.8921.3613.93
7 Marek Pepke 17.82 20.00 Poland 17.8219.3018.3323.1622.36
8 Filip Szostak 18.78 20.76 Poland 22.3020.81DNF18.7819.18
9 Przemysław Rogalski 18.10 21.43 Poland 22.5023.4020.1118.1021.69
10 Marcin Stachura 18.88 21.81 Poland 22.5122.2720.6518.8823.03

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.29 13.32 Poland 16.1413.7712.9912.2913.21
2 Wojciech Knott 12.65 13.73 Poland 13.8313.8815.2813.4912.65
3 Przemysław Kaleta 11.14 13.85 Poland 12.9411.1413.5316.7915.08
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.92 14.76 Poland 13.9216.0614.1314.0919.33
5 Filip Szostak 16.77 18.51 Poland 21.6816.7718.9317.1319.48
6 Kacper Rafalski 16.79 18.77 Poland 16.8021.9819.6016.7919.91
7 Marek Pepke 16.42 19.06 Poland 22.3928.7316.9517.8316.42
8 Maciej Czapiewski 18.30 20.05 Poland 21.5419.2320.2720.6618.30
9 Marcin Stachura 18.20 21.18 Poland 18.2036.5823.2319.6920.62
10 Przemysław Rogalski 18.78 21.43 Poland 25.7224.7120.1419.4318.78
11 Iwo Staniszewski 19.07 21.55 Poland 21.7820.00DNF19.0722.86
12 Oskar Kaczmarek 18.89 22.86 Poland 29.3925.8518.8920.0422.69
13 Adam Chodyniecki 19.95 23.39 Poland 22.0426.3719.9521.7728.11
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 21.51 23.95 Poland 21.8421.5132.9824.6025.42
15 Jan Jabłoński 19.80 24.00 Poland 19.8023.4326.0322.54DNF
16 Jonatan Kłosko 18.93 24.39 Poland 27.3223.7418.9336.0722.10
17 Aleksander Arefiew 17.82 24.64 Poland 23.2544.1017.8225.7224.95
18 Maciej Jabłoński 19.97 25.02 Poland 26.7619.9726.1223.7025.25
19 Paweł Rybak 19.12 25.10 Poland 28.3722.8329.4724.1119.12
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 21.95 25.12 Poland 23.6425.0428.4321.9526.68
21 Maksymilian Majcher 23.73 28.65 Poland 27.6429.7723.7331.7928.54
22 Patrycja Michalska 25.61 28.97 Poland 28.6428.4829.8032.3325.61
23 Olaf Kuźmiński 28.54 38.02 Poland 28.5430.4529.6856.6353.93

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.14 13.65 Poland 14.4711.1414.4112.0714.67
2 Michał Pleskowicz 12.63 13.83 Poland 14.0114.7113.8412.6313.65
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.69 16.16 Poland 15.0219.2014.6916.5016.95
4 Wojciech Knott 13.54 16.55 Poland 13.5418.5017.1815.7716.70
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.82 16.95 Poland 15.8217.7816.2916.7721.20
6 Marek Pepke 16.28 17.15 Poland 16.9718.7216.2817.8316.64
7 Kacper Rafalski 15.24 18.08 Poland 17.9915.2416.2120.7020.05
8 Przemysław Rogalski 15.07 18.68 Poland 16.8118.4615.0721.4420.78
9 Maciej Czapiewski 18.26 19.70 Poland 21.8420.9218.9418.2619.25
10 Filip Szostak 18.07 20.11 Poland 18.0720.7723.2920.1519.41
11 Marcin Stachura 17.79 20.31 Poland 17.7920.5722.4121.9918.38
12 Jonatan Kłosko 17.89 21.02 Poland 22.6217.8925.0721.9918.44
13 Iwo Staniszewski 17.46 21.66 Poland 22.8820.2223.9817.4621.89
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 19.33 23.18 Poland 19.3322.6122.9626.0923.97
15 Adam Chodyniecki 21.26 24.15 Poland 21.2626.7727.0124.3321.36
16 Paweł Rybak 20.95 25.18 Poland 30.6321.7629.0820.9524.70
17 Oskar Kaczmarek 22.57 25.33 Poland 26.5125.0622.5724.4326.72
18 Aleksander Arefiew 25.96 26.89 Poland 26.5328.4326.4525.9627.70
19 Jan Jabłoński 16.76 27.06 Poland 21.3322.9339.3716.7636.91
20 Maciej Jabłoński 22.14 27.40 Poland 33.6623.4525.1039.2722.14
21 Patrycja Michalska 25.42 27.54 Poland 29.9526.4427.6328.5525.42
22 Maksymilian Majcher 24.52 28.42 Poland 28.4624.5229.7827.0331.33
23 Olaf Kuźmiński 23.76 28.70 Poland 23.7626.7629.0430.291:10.79
24 Ludwik Staniszewski 22.82 29.67 Poland 22.8236.6525.7127.8035.51
25 Cezary Mach 28.06 29.94 Poland 28.0630.1542.5028.5731.09
26 Sebastian Kowalewski 27.84 31.34 Poland 35.7329.7534.7927.8429.47
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 23.08 32.31 Poland 50.6423.0830.5737.0429.32
28 Malwina Szopińska 22.16 32.56 Poland 32.6022.1637.3329.2535.82
29 Kamil Pawlak 31.38 36.57 Poland 32.5438.2831.3848.4238.89
30 Alan Żeromski 23.57 36.91 Poland 36.1834.5823.5739.9743.29
31 Adam Polkowski 30.61 37.17 Poland 37.4040.5849.8033.5230.61
32 Wojciech Rogoziński 31.66 37.46 Poland 39.5442.0431.6637.2835.57
33 Tomasz Stawicki 33.40 37.48 Poland 35.4833.4039.2737.6839.38
34 Mateusz Kanarski 34.60 39.98 Poland 57.2936.5046.6636.7934.60
35 Zygmunt Baranowski 31.33 39.99 Poland 38.5442.8638.5731.331:10.21
36 Piotr Kogut 32.17 41.19 Poland 32.1739.3351.17DNF33.06
37 Krzysztof Górka 37.75 45.53 Poland 45.7837.7540.0453.5850.78
38 Natalia Monkiewicz 38.93 47.32 Poland 50.6938.9346.0045.281:12.38
39 Jan Ząbkiewicz 36.71 1:04.20 Poland 36.711:10.90DNF57.121:04.59
40 Bartosz Ochał 42.82 Poland 44.0442.82
41 Jan Robel 43.95 Poland 1:05.8543.95
42 Yehor Kochetov 45.52 Ukraine 45.521:23.30
43 Tomasz Borbely 47.23 Poland 47.2352.30
44 Mikołaj Rydlewski 49.20 Poland 49.2053.37
45 Radosław Rogoziński 55.70 Poland 1:08.7055.70
46 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 1:01.03 Poland 1:46.861:01.03
47 Paweł Kamiński 1:08.24 Poland 1:09.571:08.24

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 45.75 50.41 Malaysia 50.7548.7145.7554.2651.77
2 Kacper Rafalski 54.78 1:01.20 Poland 1:21.881:00.601:00.801:02.2054.78
3 Maksymilian Majcher 56.24 1:05.08 Poland 1:06.8256.241:02.751:05.661:09.24
4 Michał Pleskowicz 1:02.56 1:07.49 Poland 1:08.151:03.121:02.561:11.201:14.08
5 Wojciech Knott 58.45 1:08.26 Poland 1:15.9458.451:12.821:12.0659.91
6 Marcin Stachura 1:01.89 1:08.65 Poland 1:14.191:01.891:05.531:11.551:08.87
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:16.22 1:23.01 Poland 1:19.791:16.221:23.281:25.961:28.33
8 Piotr Kogut 1:20.39 1:23.07 Poland 1:20.941:29.051:25.141:20.391:23.12

Megaminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 46.69 48.77 Malaysia 50.2246.6948.7347.3650.82
2 Maksymilian Majcher 48.33 59.72 Poland 1:00.1757.3148.331:01.671:03.77
3 Kacper Rafalski 55.89 1:02.85 Poland 57.471:03.7455.891:07.351:17.97
4 Marcin Stachura 57.39 1:04.17 Poland 1:04.2657.391:04.531:03.731:06.37
5 Michał Pleskowicz 57.75 1:04.60 Poland 1:04.741:07.021:02.051:13.4757.75
6 Wojciech Knott 1:07.75 1:16.04 Poland 1:12.461:14.581:07.75DNF1:21.07
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:12.51 1:21.78 Poland 1:17.851:12.511:22.84DNF1:24.66
8 Piotr Kogut 1:20.02 1:24.88 Poland 1:20.021:20.721:37.751:32.811:21.10
9 Adam Polkowski 1:17.03 1:25.44 Poland 1:33.071:28.451:23.851:24.031:17.03
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:18.27 1:26.57 Poland 1:18.271:23.721:32.711:33.301:23.28
11 Patrycja Michalska 1:26.06 1:31.03 Poland 1:31.451:47.711:26.061:30.391:31.25
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.98 1:41.60 Poland 1:44.051:37.301:36.981:43.461:50.86
13 Cezary Mach 1:37.35 1:46.23 Poland 1:41.621:50.381:57.901:37.351:46.68
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:33.33 1:56.98 Poland 1:33.332:04.452:32.821:35.452:11.03

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 45.32 50.04 Malaysia 45.3257.7054.6246.8748.63
2 Marcin Stachura 57.68 1:03.30 Poland 57.681:06.511:01.791:12.271:01.61
3 Maksymilian Majcher 58.95 1:03.90 Poland 58.951:08.301:14.161:02.471:00.92
4 Kacper Rafalski 1:03.61 1:07.92 Poland 1:03.611:15.361:06.351:12.771:04.65
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:01.92 1:08.82 Poland 1:06.041:01.921:11.491:08.931:16.91
6 Wojciech Knott 1:18.40 1:21.95 Poland 1:22.541:30.611:24.891:18.401:18.42
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:17.83 1:24.94 Poland 1:29.291:41.681:22.041:17.831:23.48
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:20.59 1:31.16 Poland 1:44.121:27.131:34.881:31.471:20.59
9 Piotr Kogut 1:12.90 1:31.57 Poland 1:33.641:33.341:27.741:12.901:57.14
10 Patrycja Michalska 1:25.84 1:32.02 Poland 1:29.511:52.441:40.361:26.201:25.84
11 Adam Polkowski 1:31.96 1:34.43 Poland 1:35.041:43.471:31.961:33.991:34.26
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1:30.34 1:39.03 Poland 1:34.091:30.341:42.141:40.861:51.23
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.42 1:40.62 Poland 1:53.201:38.101:32.421:50.251:33.52
14 Cezary Mach 1:31.29 1:43.06 Poland 1:36.011:45.681:49.901:47.481:31.29
15 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:33.82 1:46.49 Poland 1:33.821:59.011:40.041:40.41DNF
16 Kamil Pawlak 1:50.51 2:01.26 Poland 2:09.082:01.221:53.482:16.871:50.51
17 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:46.05 2:01.40 Poland 1:46.052:08.971:55.242:00.002:16.22
18 Olaf Kuźmiński 1:46.43 2:02.31 Poland 1:46.432:13.162:06.891:46.882:20.76
19 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:46.03 2:02.40 Poland 1:58.772:06.052:09.422:02.371:46.03
20 Iwo Staniszewski 1:46.95 2:03.87 Poland 1:46.952:40.572:00.302:09.792:01.51
21 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:51.70 2:18.36 Poland 2:17.802:26.412:12.452:24.841:51.70
22 Krzysztof Górka 2:13.25 2:20.50 Poland 2:48.842:16.742:13.252:22.492:22.26
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:25.08 2:34.17 Poland 2:25.082:46.402:48.052:28.502:27.62
24 Tomasz Borbely 2:30.21 Poland 2:40.552:30.21
25 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:30.84 Poland 2:30.84DNF
26 Filip Szostak 2:39.07 Poland 2:39.072:44.53
27 Aleksander Arefiew 2:40.75 Poland 2:40.752:54.27
28 Natalia Monkiewicz 3:06.01 Poland 3:06.013:39.91
29 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 3:41.49 Poland 3:57.703:41.49
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:54.04 Poland 3:54.044:28.69
31 Michał Ostrowski 4:31.24 Poland 4:31.24DNF
32 Jakub Grabowski 5:33.53 Poland 5:52.585:33.53
33 Maciej Czapiewski DNF Poland DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Jabłoński 3.10 3.62 Poland 4.754.463.103.103.29
2 Aleksander Arefiew 3.19 3.69 Poland 4.125.983.193.623.32
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40 4.68 Poland 3.405.394.106.634.56
4 Maciej Czapiewski 3.32 4.92 Poland 6.795.953.324.554.26
5 Adam Chodyniecki 4.43 5.74 Poland 6.739.224.434.845.65
6 Filip Szostak 4.95 6.31 Poland 4.956.746.146.048.49
7 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.39 6.58 Poland 7.286.314.397.186.24
8 Cezary Mach 4.65 6.83 Poland 7.007.934.655.5711.69
9 Iwo Staniszewski 5.38 7.32 Poland 6.966.145.388.859.91
10 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.96 7.69 Poland 7.8711.078.225.966.97

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Jabłoński 2.29 2.68 Poland 2.383.142.535.572.29
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.66 3.53 Poland 2.664.346.513.133.13
3 Przemysław Rogalski 1.94 4.23 Poland 1.944.023.877.024.80
4 Maciej Czapiewski 3.29 4.39 Poland 3.294.673.345.585.16
5 Iwo Staniszewski 5.30 5.78 Poland 5.385.307.126.625.34
6 Cezary Mach 4.07 6.36 Poland 4.078.045.915.217.96
7 Adam Chodyniecki 4.65 6.44 Poland 4.656.047.567.415.88
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.92 6.55 Poland 4.927.916.736.646.28
9 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.37 6.81 Poland 4.375.119.0010.816.32
10 Filip Szostak 5.62 6.81 Poland 7.366.996.095.628.87
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.41 7.33 Poland 5.419.506.068.027.92
12 Adam Suchcicki 5.75 7.53 Poland 11.728.005.757.197.40
13 Wojciech Rogoziński 6.47 7.57 Poland 8.826.566.478.337.83
14 Jan Ząbkiewicz 4.72 7.78 Poland 6.8711.174.728.537.93
15 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.74 7.83 Poland 6.827.859.898.816.74
16 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.45 7.85 Poland 5.4512.089.358.275.92
17 Piotr Kogut 4.50 8.31 Poland 4.509.418.029.967.49
18 Bartosz Ochał 6.04 8.31 Poland 7.5010.356.048.199.25
19 Igor Jaroniewski 4.78 8.54 Poland 14.289.654.788.677.29
20 Wojciech Tanaś 7.35 8.60 Poland 7.357.438.5118.409.87
21 Jakub Hebel 7.35 8.76 Poland 7.359.289.007.99DNF
22 Joanna Macuk 6.79 8.86 Poland 7.366.799.279.9411.14
23 Paweł Kamiński 7.11 9.03 Poland 10.879.837.119.347.92
24 Paweł Rybak 7.47 9.12 Poland 7.4713.618.6210.528.23
25 Marcin Stachura 4.21 9.89 Poland 9.309.744.2110.6213.56
26 Szymon Myśliński 6.02 10.00 Poland 13.469.756.0212.487.76
27 Yehor Kochetov 6.20 10.71 Ukraine 17.9510.426.208.2913.43
28 Piotr Radowski 8.01 10.94 Poland 9.6812.25DNF8.0110.88
29 Nikodem Netkowski 5.57 11.23 Poland 10.0611.815.5712.0211.82
30 Mikołaj Rydlewski 7.81 11.49 Poland 10.6613.487.8110.3313.57

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksander Arefiew 2.74 3.43 Poland 5.613.022.742.994.29
2 Maciej Jabłoński 2.84 3.67 Poland 2.843.913.054.044.83
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.33 4.43 Poland 4.944.363.339.803.99
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.45 5.04 Poland 8.555.893.454.195.05
5 Iwo Staniszewski 4.43 5.74 Poland 5.195.934.436.396.10
6 Cezary Mach 4.66 5.91 Poland 6.424.668.525.955.35
7 Adam Chodyniecki 4.69 6.04 Poland 5.438.864.697.585.12
8 Kuba Kwaśniewski 5.41 6.11 Poland 5.527.156.875.945.41
9 Jakub Hebel 5.64 6.34 Poland 8.816.855.645.746.44
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.99 6.76 Poland 6.866.946.479.545.99
11 Paweł Rybak 6.30 6.88 Poland 7.198.577.096.356.30
12 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.06 7.06 Poland 7.437.346.069.696.41
13 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.47 7.07 Poland 6.868.345.476.0013.83
14 Ludwik Staniszewski 6.68 7.24 Poland 7.366.689.267.337.04
15 Piotr Kogut 4.93 7.26 Poland 4.936.027.088.678.99
16 Filip Szostak 6.78 7.59 Poland 6.817.969.398.016.78
17 Marcin Stachura 5.87 7.61 Poland 8.775.876.7710.677.30
18 Jan Ząbkiewicz 4.70 7.64 Poland 9.177.036.734.709.23
19 Bartosz Ochał 6.71 8.14 Poland 6.719.028.586.829.33
20 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6.33 8.23 Poland 9.846.336.648.769.28
21 Yehor Kochetov 5.72 8.30 Ukraine 12.506.7211.696.485.72
22 Wojciech Rogoziński 7.25 8.70 Poland 7.259.438.568.1213.57
23 Nikodem Netkowski 7.77 8.71 Poland 13.128.708.558.887.77
24 Igor Jaroniewski 6.94 8.80 Poland 9.527.8211.746.949.07
25 Paweł Kamiński 8.01 9.01 Poland 8.019.348.838.8511.06
26 Wojciech Tanaś 6.14 9.06 Poland 9.2914.487.586.1410.30
27 Szymon Myśliński 4.20 9.13 Poland 6.4512.054.2014.658.90
28 Adam Suchcicki 5.67 9.16 Poland 5.679.367.8110.3210.58
29 Joanna Macuk 6.81 9.16 Poland 8.206.8110.548.75DNF
30 Piotr Radowski 5.87 9.22 Poland 9.007.245.8712.6811.42
31 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.35 9.25 Poland 8.619.389.769.958.35
32 Zygmunt Baranowski 9.37 9.93 Poland DNF9.979.859.379.97
33 Maciej Hebel 5.44 10.07 Poland 10.705.449.759.75DNF
34 Kamil Kwaśniewski 7.56 10.12 Poland 9.9510.987.569.4311.53
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.51 10.41 Poland 15.2810.919.377.5110.94
36 Tomasz Stawicki 6.91 10.45 Poland 10.4710.7210.8610.156.91
37 Jakub Pawlak 6.64 10.52 Poland 8.3112.3210.9212.326.64
38 Kinga Klonowska 6.93 10.84 Poland 10.2913.2110.486.9311.75
39 Sebastian Kowalewski 5.53 10.88 Poland 16.207.5619.305.538.89
40 Radosław Rogoziński 9.09 11.03 Poland 12.829.0912.1010.1510.83
41 Michał Ostrowski 6.85 11.64 Poland 10.626.8512.5713.3411.73
42 Natalia Bujny 6.89 11.75 Poland 14.209.406.8911.6616.99
43 Mateusz Kanarski 7.47 11.79 Poland 11.8019.268.697.4714.87
44 Krzysztof Górka 6.11 11.87 Poland DNF9.6112.9413.066.11
45 Natalia Monkiewicz 9.03 12.05 Poland 17.419.309.039.4419.95
46 Tomasz Borbely 7.03 12.22 Poland 16.5512.1812.217.0312.27
47 Kacper Dawid 6.58 12.87 Poland 12.5415.136.5810.93DNF
48 Adam Polkowski 10.00 13.15 Poland 16.7017.8111.8010.9410.00
49 Damian Beldegrin 11.67 15.15 Poland 19.4513.5511.6713.3118.60
50 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 8.64 15.66 Poland 16.4315.188.6415.3719.66
51 Jan Robel 9.49 15.72 Poland 25.7917.619.4915.9013.65
52 Leon Belczak 9.04 15.84 Poland 19.5917.4514.659.0415.43
53 Miłosz Szczechowski 14.44 16.56 Poland 17.2615.55DNF14.4416.86
54 Marek Szymański 11.65 17.18 Poland 18.0617.0217.4617.0711.65
55 Dawid Wysocki 12.77 19.75 Poland DNF20.4216.8222.0112.77
56 Alan Lisewski 14.52 20.61 Poland 18.7014.5218.7330.3024.41
57 Łukasz Dzius 10.41 21.48 Poland DNF19.0710.4127.6517.71
58 Jakub Grabowski 18.82 30.22 Poland 33.9848.8125.4818.8231.21
59 Jarosław Chodyniecki 24.60 32.11 Poland DNF32.6037.3026.4324.60
60 Marcin Lampka 35.62 DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF35.6238.73

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cezary Mach 2.75 3.49 Poland 3.762.753.814.722.89
2 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.31 4.02 Poland 5.223.734.543.793.31
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.29 4.93 Poland 5.622.296.412.75DNF
4 Bartosz Ochał 4.80 5.63 Poland 5.065.786.044.806.42
5 Adam Chodyniecki 3.41 5.92 Poland 5.856.495.416.763.41
6 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.15 7.30 Poland 7.636.717.558.435.15
7 Paweł Kamiński 4.88 7.70 Poland 10.606.5510.086.474.88
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 6.53 7.87 Poland 9.866.5311.327.116.64
9 Aleksander Arefiew 6.07 8.82 Poland 7.996.336.0713.9812.13
10 Maciej Jabłoński 6.38 9.68 Poland 11.0210.4712.367.556.38

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cezary Mach 2.63 3.72 Poland 2.634.752.885.143.52
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.76 3.85 Poland 4.524.513.693.361.76
3 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.55 4.85 Poland 4.335.075.165.683.55
4 Bartosz Ochał 4.97 5.58 Poland 6.364.975.227.795.16
5 Adam Chodyniecki 5.06 6.10 Poland 6.305.068.876.935.08
6 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.35 6.80 Poland 5.356.676.297.4511.19
7 Aleksander Arefiew 3.83 7.32 Poland 7.438.346.203.838.60
8 Olaf Kuźmiński 4.99 7.53 Poland 6.0311.657.754.998.80
9 Paweł Kamiński 5.61 7.64 Poland 6.179.797.595.619.15
10 Maciej Jabłoński 4.53 7.68 Poland 7.3710.956.324.539.35
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.56 7.98 Poland 7.248.495.569.988.22
12 Marcin Stachura 5.37 8.00 Poland 7.729.238.985.377.30
13 Iwo Staniszewski 5.46 8.10 Poland 9.2311.955.468.366.72
14 Filip Szostak 4.63 8.35 Poland 8.917.889.594.638.27
15 Michał Ostrowski 5.05 8.43 Poland 11.539.585.055.759.97
16 Przemysław Rogalski 5.03 8.58 Poland 12.765.0311.158.805.80
17 Jan Robel 6.00 8.68 Poland 12.087.816.0011.426.82
18 Tomasz Stawicki 5.59 10.41 Poland 14.728.959.745.5912.54

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.47 3.44 Poland 4.063.6112.972.652.47
2 Cezary Mach 2.25 3.67 Poland 2.253.594.153.493.92
3 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.85 3.86 Poland 4.742.855.623.713.14
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.88 5.00 Poland 7.765.326.152.883.52
5 Adam Chodyniecki 5.02 5.64 Poland 6.725.025.225.266.43
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.18 5.65 Poland 4.184.6910.376.735.53
7 Bartosz Ochał 3.21 5.72 Poland 6.235.9610.143.214.96
8 Iwo Staniszewski 5.23 5.84 Poland 5.236.115.4315.075.98
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5.33 6.01 Poland 5.336.655.396.007.48
10 Jan Robel 4.83 6.69 Poland 4.838.726.268.365.46
11 Maciej Jabłoński 5.31 6.77 Poland 7.199.515.317.805.32
12 Aleksander Arefiew 5.19 6.79 Poland 5.656.479.448.245.19
13 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.08 6.97 Poland 5.086.148.326.628.16
14 Marcin Stachura 6.94 7.23 Poland 7.147.548.506.947.02
15 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.94 7.37 Poland 6.298.655.94DNF7.17
16 Filip Szostak 6.18 7.47 Poland 6.426.186.369.689.64
17 Tomasz Stawicki 5.46 7.88 Poland 7.678.775.467.218.99
18 Paweł Kamiński 6.37 8.13 Poland 6.718.3110.376.379.38
19 Michał Ostrowski 5.42 8.96 Poland 13.005.897.995.4215.81
20 Wojciech Knott 6.99 9.26 Poland 10.6317.6510.136.997.02
21 Wojciech Tanaś 6.35 9.37 Poland 9.1410.2110.938.776.35
22 Alan Żeromski 8.31 9.41 Poland 9.0310.969.239.968.31
23 Jakub Pawlak 6.76 9.48 Poland 6.7612.63DNF9.026.80
24 Radosław Rogoziński 8.28 10.47 Poland 12.698.6512.4510.318.28
25 Yehor Kochetov 8.29 10.61 Ukraine 16.748.2913.499.518.84
26 Natalia Monkiewicz 8.58 10.76 Poland 8.589.999.9315.2912.36
27 Tomasz Borbely 8.42 11.44 Poland 13.0310.1511.1313.558.42
28 Zygmunt Baranowski 8.80 11.48 Poland 11.9714.188.8010.7911.69
29 Jan Ząbkiewicz 8.15 11.89 Poland 9.588.1512.5813.5113.56
30 Patrycja Michalska 7.54 12.02 Poland 10.3913.657.5413.6712.03
31 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 11.95 13.78 Poland 19.1312.0816.5211.9512.75
32 Wojciech Rogoziński 10.80 14.31 Poland 15.3924.1112.8614.6910.80
33 Krzysztof Górka 11.48 14.87 Poland 15.9511.8816.7817.6711.48
34 Kacper Dawid 13.17 15.77 Poland 16.2516.6820.8414.3913.17
35 Adam Polkowski 7.79 16.65 Poland 23.197.7919.2316.4314.30
36 Miłosz Szczechowski 17.51 26.09 Poland 25.1027.4728.3725.7017.51
37 Marcin Lampka 17.92 28.59 Poland 31.6125.6237.9728.5417.92
38 Łukasz Dzius 20.38 DNF Poland 20.38DNF30.67DNFDNF