GLS Cup IV 2018


Date
Aug 18 - 19, 2018
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup IV 2018 website
Organizers
Adam Polkowski and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Wojciech Szatanowski
Contact

RubiART Contact

Information

Competitors limit: 95

Events
Competitors
92
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 95 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

  1. Registration will take place on the competition website .
  2. Only online registration is possible. Registration will be open from 20th of July to 10th of August 2018
  3. Payment Details: Account holder: Karolina Wiącek PKO Bank Polski Account number: 91 1020 1811 0000 0402 0193 5246 Transfer title: ”Name Surname - GLS Cup IV 2018”) Registration Fee: 35 PLN

3x3x3 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.76 7.56 Poland 6.767.156.778.76DNF
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.94 8.33 Poland 9.617.346.948.0310.87
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.45 8.58 Poland 10.588.138.977.458.64
4 Karol Zakrzewski 7.70 9.11 Poland 9.789.709.497.708.15
5 Łukasz Burliga 8.60 9.34 Poland 9.459.918.66DNF8.60
6 Jan Zych 7.41 9.36 Poland 7.41DNF9.479.259.35
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.98 9.63 Poland 9.8911.959.058.989.96
8 Michał Mlostek 9.38 10.00 Poland 9.3810.1513.379.7710.07
9 Szymon Malinowski 8.32 10.05 Poland 9.9710.1311.1510.048.32
10 Wojciech Knott 8.06 10.25 Poland 8.0610.619.6010.5511.66
11 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.14 10.30 Poland 12.7110.229.9810.719.14
12 Kalina Jakubowska 9.41 10.33 Poland 13.0310.9210.259.419.82
13 Adam Polkowski 9.41 10.34 Poland 11.2613.2610.179.589.41
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.45 10.46 Poland 11.479.4510.4314.909.47
15 Mateusz Gil 8.93 10.77 Poland 10.5111.5910.2216.908.93
16 Jonatan Kłosko 9.07 10.89 Poland 12.929.809.0712.0910.77
17 Vilius Ribinskas 10.79 11.30 Lithuania 11.1210.9611.8310.7912.27
18 Franciszek Fidos 10.06 11.34 Poland 10.9210.0612.6910.4013.33
19 Kacper Rafalski 8.50 11.43 Poland 12.2315.248.5012.179.88
20 Marcin Stachura 11.49 11.64 Poland 11.5014.7811.5911.8211.49
21 Michał Krasowski 7.81 11.89 Poland 16.5911.5312.5211.627.81
22 Piotr Olszewski 11.09 11.96 Poland 11.2111.0914.5013.0111.65
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.75 11.97 Poland 11.5910.7513.0113.4811.31
24 Gabriel Marczak 9.47 12.12 Poland 11.7213.6511.709.4712.94
25 Marcin Jakubowski 10.71 12.46 Poland 11.7910.7112.7912.8912.79
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.90 12.75 Poland 14.8512.8214.7610.669.90
27 Szymon Jeziorski 12.17 12.89 Poland 12.17DNF12.6312.8913.16
28 Krzysztof Bober 9.77 12.94 Poland 11.9512.3314.539.7714.61
29 Szymon Moroń 10.98 12.97 Poland 12.8312.5010.9814.1413.57
30 Przemysław Rogalski 11.56 13.10 Poland 11.5611.8913.1014.9314.30
31 Aleksander Arefiew 11.14 13.17 Poland 11.8811.1421.2412.0615.58
32 Patrycja Michalska 11.19 13.59 Poland 13.2318.4715.6511.9011.19
33 Paweł Duraj 13.19 13.63 Poland 14.5413.3713.1913.2514.28
34 Maciej Jabłoński 10.38 13.65 Poland 10.8017.9413.0510.3817.11
35 Mikołaj Molski 11.91 13.77 Poland 14.1314.5411.9113.6713.51
36 Mateusz Szwugier 12.76 14.15 Poland 12.76DNF13.9714.7613.72
37 Krystian Święch 13.11 14.42 Poland 14.6814.8620.3813.1113.71
38 Artur Kręgiel 12.83 14.47 Poland 14.6415.8816.0112.8312.90
39 Mateusz Serek 13.72 14.78 Poland 15.8317.5913.8513.7214.66
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.22 14.79 Poland 14.7114.7114.9517.0112.22
41 Marcel Nycz 11.01 15.65 Poland 17.1511.0126.9113.7616.05
42 Paweł Rybak 12.06 15.77 Poland 14.6719.3418.3714.2712.06
43 Marek Pepke 14.48 15.92 Poland 17.1614.4814.6917.6215.90
44 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.96 15.95 Poland 16.7412.9616.0016.9615.12
45 Antoni Deja 13.08 15.99 Poland 16.1215.6816.4213.0816.16
46 Paweł Murawski 14.33 16.02 Poland 17.1714.3316.0814.8118.27
47 Kuba Kwaśniewski 12.36 16.11 Poland 16.9412.3615.2017.2416.20
48 Szymon Liszewski 14.56 16.53 Poland 16.3117.4717.2814.5616.01
49 Marek Dąbrowski 13.67 16.78 Poland 14.1213.6717.9118.3218.92
50 Kacper Zieliński 15.52 17.35 Poland 16.1716.9218.9515.5223.28
51 Joanna Hołdakowska 14.55 17.49 Poland 20.7514.7520.3214.5517.41
52 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.98 17.49 Poland 19.6215.9817.3217.4817.66
53 Marcin Krzewiński 15.66 17.51 Poland 17.1016.9018.5421.8515.66
54 Jan Bielenia 15.95 17.73 Poland 15.9517.6818.0117.4918.04
55 Błażej Chmielecki 12.58 18.22 Poland 17.0620.6212.5821.0716.99
56 Filip Szostak 15.61 18.29 Poland 18.9619.5215.6116.38DNF
57 Michał Moszczyński 16.58 18.43 Poland 16.5823.4119.8618.1317.31
58 Mateusz Kotwica 15.50 18.47 Poland 17.7720.5219.0415.5018.60
59 Dawid Bandosz 16.69 18.60 Poland 19.4318.4216.6917.9621.22
60 Marcin Kupis 14.66 18.65 Poland 18.1614.6621.1124.1016.69
61 Amadeusz Kaniasty 16.79 19.07 Poland 21.6717.8420.4116.7918.95
62 Mateusz Wich 18.89 19.26 Poland 24.2518.9619.9318.8918.89
63 Dominik Kasprzak 14.50 19.29 Poland 20.9614.5018.9722.2417.94
64 Łukasz Burchard 18.42 19.90 Poland 20.1720.8723.5318.6518.42
65 Alan Żeromski 17.68 20.06 Poland 18.8120.5920.7717.6823.87
66 Karolina Wiącek 16.44 20.07 Poland 16.4417.8219.7923.3222.61
67 Patryk Milewczyk 18.33 20.32 Poland 18.3318.4521.0227.0821.50
68 Paweł Włoszek 18.48 20.43 Poland 21.7018.4821.3819.7620.15
69 Paweł Kamiński 18.85 21.70 Poland 18.8519.2122.5123.3724.37
70 Szymon Glura 20.60 22.47 Poland 23.8720.6022.3721.1624.96
71 Cezary Mach 19.42 22.77 Poland 21.4819.4224.7324.7022.13
72 Kamil Kwaśniewski 20.79 22.94 Poland 24.9920.7922.4221.4025.58
73 Jan Jabłoński 20.53 23.56 Poland 22.7526.7321.2020.53DNF
74 Piotr Szulc 20.91 23.56 Poland 22.0622.1420.9127.4126.48
75 Mateusz Kanarski 17.36 23.57 Poland 25.3122.3417.3624.9523.41
76 Łukasz Dubicki 19.52 24.45 Poland 22.8025.4619.5225.0925.46
77 Zygmunt Baranowski 21.09 24.62 Poland 21.2625.5931.3027.0221.09
78 Oskar Osiński 19.83 26.40 Poland 30.4228.6319.8328.3822.20
79 Laura Kowalska 20.83 27.66 Poland 28.4720.8324.6929.8129.82
80 Fabian Grzechowiak 29.09 29.93 Poland 29.4030.5929.0932.0829.81
81 Filip Wyczyński 26.41 30.60 Poland 33.4030.4235.0327.9826.41
82 Marcel Sobecki 25.27 31.23 Poland 37.5432.3530.6725.2730.66
83 Witold Ujazdowski 28.93 31.51 Poland 30.2939.3329.3128.9334.93
84 Fabian Dejna 27.62 41.16 Poland 47.0245.1538.2527.6240.09
85 Paweł Duchnowski 41.19 45.48 Poland 46.3054.3647.7241.1942.41
86 Karol Przewięźlikowski 38.76 50.55 Poland 51.401:28.8754.4145.8438.76
87 Michał Gołombek 48.01 59.04 Poland 1:03.3048.0158.2659.8759.00
88 Piotr Krzewiński 47.53 DNF Poland 54.51DNF47.7947.53DNF
89 Olga Ośmiałowska 1:02.32 Poland 1:07.051:02.32
90 Dawid Bałdyga 1:43.03 Poland 3:35.251:43.03

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.20 8.11 Poland 8.256.208.3310.827.76
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.63 8.24 Poland 8.027.638.378.339.46
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.61 8.53 Poland 7.617.698.928.999.72
4 Maciej Czapiewski 6.93 8.72 Poland 10.006.9310.638.967.21
5 Jan Zych 8.30 8.94 Poland 8.458.309.878.5011.33
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.13 9.00 Poland 9.378.138.839.348.82
7 Tymon Kolasiński 6.47 9.20 Poland 6.47DNF9.337.8610.42
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.70 9.43 Poland 8.63DNF7.7010.359.32
9 Wojciech Knott 8.40 9.52 Poland 10.658.7610.689.148.40
10 Kacper Rafalski 9.06 9.67 Poland 9.2310.229.5710.499.06
11 Karol Zakrzewski 8.37 9.74 Poland 9.7111.0610.399.138.37
12 Marcin Stachura 9.52 9.78 Poland 9.569.529.5710.2011.06
13 Kalina Jakubowska 8.10 10.03 Poland 8.1010.389.6710.8010.05
14 Adam Polkowski 9.43 10.05 Poland 9.4310.459.67DNF10.03
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.29 10.14 Poland 9.5312.568.8512.037.29
16 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.06 10.14 Poland 10.539.3210.5811.559.06
17 Vilius Ribinskas 7.46 10.27 Lithuania 9.8511.259.7111.577.46
18 Mateusz Gil 9.53 10.29 Poland 9.6710.4310.7811.289.53
19 Michał Mlostek 9.57 10.60 Poland 11.1010.9314.179.769.57
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.04 10.72 Poland 9.1311.069.0411.9812.79
21 Szymon Jeziorski 10.22 10.78 Poland 10.4211.6510.2610.2215.16
22 Piotr Olszewski 9.27 11.14 Poland 14.9611.889.2711.899.64
23 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.70 11.73 Poland 10.8510.7012.3730.8211.96
24 Michał Krasowski 9.88 11.78 Poland 12.3910.329.8814.0512.62
25 Maciej Jabłoński 10.55 11.97 Poland 12.6810.5514.2411.5111.71
26 Mateusz Szwugier 10.23 12.04 Poland 12.2011.9112.0110.23DNF
27 Franciszek Fidos 9.97 12.40 Poland 14.3511.679.9714.1211.41
28 Patrycja Michalska 11.87 12.60 Poland 11.8712.9314.0812.5212.36
29 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.72 12.63 Poland 12.7713.5313.0811.7212.04
30 Szymon Moroń 11.42 12.66 Poland 13.3715.9011.4211.7312.88
31 Krzysztof Bober 11.67 12.68 Poland 12.3313.9311.6711.7714.20
32 Przemysław Rogalski 11.75 12.69 Poland 13.3111.7511.8913.9012.88
33 Marek Dąbrowski 11.79 12.76 Poland 12.1013.6812.4911.79DNF
34 Aleksander Arefiew 11.49 12.89 Poland 11.4912.3813.7912.5014.08
35 Paweł Duraj 10.81 13.02 Poland 12.7112.0617.3010.8114.30
36 Marcin Jakubowski 10.88 13.18 Poland 12.8311.7010.8815.0216.11
37 Mikołaj Molski 11.24 13.43 Poland 14.4011.2412.4514.3213.52
38 Paweł Murawski 11.89 13.64 Poland 13.4215.1221.2011.8912.39
39 Kacper Grzelakowski 13.44 14.26 Poland 15.6514.4014.3714.0213.44
40 Artur Kręgiel 12.92 14.44 Poland 15.4312.9217.3514.9012.98
41 Kacper Zieliński 12.69 14.88 Poland 15.8014.2618.3312.6914.59
42 Krystian Święch 13.26 15.26 Poland 13.2615.8117.4914.4115.56
43 Mateusz Kotwica 15.00 15.31 Poland 15.1917.4615.0415.6915.00
44 Szymon Liszewski 13.66 15.40 Poland 14.6113.6615.8715.7116.03
45 Marek Pepke 12.86 15.49 Poland 13.9212.8621.3416.2316.33
46 Mateusz Serek 13.67 15.95 Poland 14.8213.67DNF17.0815.94
47 Paweł Rybak 12.67 16.26 Poland 15.6716.8316.2712.6716.83
48 Kuba Kwaśniewski 13.18 16.35 Poland 16.9715.4516.9713.1816.63
49 Marcin Krzewiński 14.77 17.28 Poland 14.88DNF14.7715.1921.76
50 Filip Szostak 10.84 17.43 Poland 22.2218.6814.4610.8419.16
51 Michał Moszczyński 15.09 17.43 Poland 15.7919.6216.8715.0919.99
52 Dawid Bandosz 15.11 17.58 Poland 21.3415.1118.6216.8717.25
53 Mateusz Wich 15.13 18.33 Poland 15.1317.9418.7018.3518.74
54 Patryk Milewczyk 16.92 18.38 Poland 16.9218.6720.1716.9619.52
55 Dominik Kasprzak 17.46 18.41 Poland 17.4617.9719.5724.8917.68
56 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.10 18.46 Poland 21.0316.1017.1619.1719.06
57 Amadeusz Kaniasty 15.74 18.47 Poland 22.6618.2418.6615.7418.52
58 Joanna Hołdakowska 17.24 18.50 Poland 18.1520.9517.2418.0419.30
59 Jan Bielenia 11.87 18.66 Poland 11.8717.3623.0420.6417.98
60 Łukasz Burchard 17.40 18.89 Poland 20.3818.6117.4017.6822.67
61 Błażej Chmielecki 16.27 19.59 Poland 16.2721.5220.2421.5617.01
62 Antoni Deja 17.11 20.51 Poland 20.6319.38DNF21.5317.11
63 Karolina Wiącek 17.18 20.61 Poland 22.4822.5219.1320.2217.18
64 Alan Żeromski 19.15 21.45 Poland 22.9920.9122.7020.7319.15
65 Marcin Kupis 14.57 21.50 Poland 23.6618.5214.5724.1322.32
66 Gabriel Marczak 11.06 DNF Poland DNF12.0211.0611.73DNF
67 Marcel Nycz 13.92 DNF Poland 13.9217.20DNF16.56DNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.13 7.97 Poland 9.048.487.138.067.37
2 Tymon Kolasiński 5.76 8.09 Poland 7.868.447.975.768.87
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.72 8.19 Poland 8.177.7210.518.447.95
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.76 8.54 Poland 8.259.018.379.177.76
5 Michał Rzewuski 8.04 8.61 Poland 9.068.048.888.248.70
6 Szymon Malinowski 8.28 9.51 Poland 8.2811.168.7610.049.72
7 Wojciech Knott 8.15 9.99 Poland 10.469.2210.3012.718.15
8 Jan Zych 8.61 10.18 Poland 9.6512.928.618.9311.97
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.93 10.49 Poland 10.038.9312.019.4318.03
10 Kacper Rafalski 9.48 10.81 Poland 12.479.4810.499.48DNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marek Pepke 22 NR 30.33 Poland 223633
2 Szymon Jeziorski 28 31.00 Poland 283233
3 Kacper Rafalski 28 32.00 Poland 362832
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27 32.33 Poland 333727
5 Gabriel Marczak 26 32.67 Poland 392633
6 Jan Zych 32 33.67 Poland 323534
7 Marcin Jakubowski 34 37.33 Poland 344236
8 Szymon Malinowski 33 38.67 Poland 473633
9 Wojciech Knott 35 38.67 Poland 414035
10 Mateusz Gil 36 39.00 Poland 393642
11 Kalina Jakubowska 38 39.00 Poland 384039
12 Vilius Ribinskas 38 40.00 NR Lithuania 413841
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 38 40.33 Poland 403843
14 Karol Zakrzewski 33 40.67 Poland 413348
15 Łukasz Burliga 37 43.33 Poland 395437
16 Maciej Czapiewski 44 48.00 Poland 475344
17 Dominik Kasprzak 46 48.00 Poland 465048
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 48 48.67 Poland 485048
19 Karolina Wiącek 47 55.67 Poland 614759
20 Paweł Kamiński 57 60.33 Poland 625762
21 Marcin Stachura 27 DNF Poland 3427DNF
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 28 DNF Poland DNFDNF28
23 Franciszek Fidos 30 DNF Poland 4430DNF
23 Jonatan Kłosko 30 DNF Poland 40DNF30
25 Przemysław Rogalski 31 DNF Poland DNF3132
26 Krzysztof Bober 38 DNF Poland DNF3838
27 Michał Mlostek 39 DNF Poland 43DNF39
27 Paweł Duraj 39 DNF Poland DNFDNF39
29 Michał Krasowski 40 DNF Poland DNFDNF40
30 Patrycja Michalska 43 DNF Poland DNF4346
30 Paweł Murawski 43 DNF Poland DNF4843
32 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46 DNF Poland DNF46DNF
32 Marcel Nycz 46 DNF Poland 4946DNF
34 Paweł Włoszek 49 DNF Poland 49DNFDNS
35 Jan Bielenia 50 DNF Poland DNF6350
36 Mateusz Kotwica 51 DNF Poland 51DNSDNS
37 Mateusz Szwugier 53 DNF Poland DNF53DNF
38 Szymon Moroń 54 DNF Poland 54DNFDNF
39 Marcin Kupis 56 DNF Poland 57DNF56
40 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
40 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
40 Piotr Szulc DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 26.85 36.71 Poland 26.8539.3535.9641.5334.83
2 Michał Mlostek 32.59 37.98 Poland 33.1850.7338.7542.0032.59
3 Michał Krasowski 48.55 53.15 Poland 49.1651.7958.4948.551:10.82
4 Karol Zakrzewski 50.04 56.73 Poland 1:02.7754.5454.911:00.7450.04
5 Łukasz Burliga 48.51 1:04.08 Poland 1:02.4548.511:05.151:57.991:04.65
6 Szymon Malinowski 50.35 1:04.11 Poland 55.971:08.011:08.351:11.8550.35
7 Przemysław Rogalski 52.97 1:19.31 Poland 1:20.281:27.7652.971:09.891:54.75
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:21.50 1:33.19 Poland 1:24.401:56.541:21.501:48.081:27.10
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:23.20 1:37.89 Poland 1:52.171:23.201:28.831:37.661:47.19
10 Paweł Duraj 1:13.91 1:40.87 Poland 1:54.511:34.171:13.913:05.601:33.93
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:22.69 1:43.45 Poland 1:58.102:28.261:22.691:44.921:27.33
12 Vilius Ribinskas 1:37.44 2:04.49 Lithuania 1:37.442:04.683:26.891:59.442:09.36
13 Patrycja Michalska 2:53.88 Poland 4:53.202:53.88

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 4.58 5.61 Poland 5.425.655.774.58DNF
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.50 7.58 Poland 7.676.509.666.958.11
3 Michał Mlostek 7.56 8.04 Poland 9.197.568.457.578.10
4 Vilius Ribinskas 5.93 NR 8.13 NR Lithuania 8.315.938.319.727.76
5 Marcin Jakubowski 7.01 8.27 Poland 8.227.018.787.8110.21
6 Mateusz Kotwica 7.42 8.56 Poland 7.828.517.4211.559.35
7 Patrycja Michalska 8.32 8.82 Poland 9.438.4712.758.328.56
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.16 11.05 Poland 11.018.16DNF11.2910.86
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.96 11.73 Poland 14.0710.5511.829.9612.82
10 Szymon Malinowski 12.15 12.88 Poland DNF12.8312.1512.6413.18
11 Franciszek Fidos 11.52 13.35 Poland 11.5218.5412.8811.7315.44
12 Gabriel Marczak 12.17 13.65 Poland 13.22DNF12.1714.4613.26
13 Jonatan Kłosko 11.56 13.74 Poland 14.2114.1214.5711.5612.90
14 Łukasz Burliga 11.48 14.44 Poland 15.1414.4915.8313.6911.48
15 Marcel Nycz 13.99 14.52 Poland 14.2514.7213.9918.6014.60
16 Tymon Kolasiński 14.55 16.00 Poland 15.6214.5518.6917.2215.15
17 Marcin Stachura 14.64 16.10 Poland 14.6416.1916.0216.8816.10
18 Paweł Duraj 13.04 17.64 Poland 13.04DNF20.2613.5219.13
19 Piotr Olszewski 15.39 19.37 Poland 15.3922.1842.5018.7517.17
20 Mateusz Gil 17.79 19.37 Poland 19.7517.79DNF18.4219.94
21 Maciej Czapiewski 17.67 20.36 Poland 19.7421.57DNF17.6719.78
22 Łukasz Burchard 17.64 20.71 Poland 17.6422.5620.4519.11DNF
23 Aleksander Arefiew 18.01 23.88 Poland 31.7318.01DNF18.8921.01
24 Kacper Grzelakowski 19.91 40.27 Poland 21.4319.911:02.63DNF36.76
25 Jan Zych 20.32 Poland 20.8520.32
26 Mikołaj Molski 20.82 Poland DNF20.82
27 Marek Pepke 27.79 Poland 35.8127.79
28 Piotr Szulc 29.60 Poland 29.6035.17
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.30 Poland 54.9638.30
30 Cezary Mach 42.26 Poland 42.2656.02
31 Szymon Glura 1:04.24 Poland DNF1:04.24
32 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF Poland DNFDNF
32 Marek Dąbrowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 4.69 5.67 Poland 4.695.626.725.545.84
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.21 7.47 Poland 6.388.737.309.226.21
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.34 8.97 Poland 8.759.928.509.658.34
4 Vilius Ribinskas 6.16 9.02 Lithuania 6.1610.569.129.248.70
5 Michał Mlostek 7.35 9.53 Poland 7.357.8110.9812.159.81
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.22 9.75 Poland 8.2214.108.6811.289.30
7 Patrycja Michalska 8.89 10.13 Poland 10.6610.04DNF9.688.89
8 Mateusz Kotwica 7.09 DNF Poland 7.09DNFDNF10.59DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 35.89 40.20 NR Poland 35.8938.0142.6846.8239.91
2 Szymon Malinowski 47.25 50.92 Poland 48.3251.5158.3847.2552.93
3 Łukasz Burliga 45.00 51.88 Poland 46.291:00.6550.7645.0058.59
4 Maksymilian Piskorowski 51.57 54.39 Poland 51.571:01.4457.4053.5152.26
5 Kacper Rafalski 52.69 1:01.98 Poland 1:00.2356.521:09.181:11.8752.69
6 Marcin Stachura 1:08.27 1:09.81 Poland 1:11.061:16.091:09.721:08.651:08.27
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.84 1:11.16 Poland 1:16.661:02.841:11.831:04.981:23.44
8 Michał Krasowski 1:07.85 1:12.33 Poland 1:14.791:13.171:18.491:09.041:07.85
9 Wojciech Knott 1:06.14 1:12.65 Poland 1:11.321:06.141:14.081:16.681:12.55
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.35 1:13.40 Poland 1:12.981:27.441:05.321:02.351:21.91
11 Mateusz Gil 1:08.23 1:14.97 Poland 1:16.221:08.231:17.011:33.641:11.68
12 Michał Mlostek 1:12.84 1:15.59 Poland 1:18.431:14.691:18.851:12.841:13.66
13 Patrycja Michalska 1:07.60 1:17.51 Poland 1:16.901:07.601:18.661:17.061:18.58
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:14.51 1:20.92 Poland 1:28.571:23.111:14.511:23.561:16.08
15 Vilius Ribinskas 1:18.36 NR 1:22.77 NR Lithuania 1:28.531:21.831:26.201:18.361:20.28
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:14.16 1:22.97 Poland 1:14.161:18.451:28.821:24.851:25.61
17 Marek Dąbrowski 1:18.43 1:28.15 Poland 1:19.011:29.111:36.331:18.431:39.94
18 Paweł Murawski 1:23.52 1:30.85 Poland 1:35.581:37.091:28.921:23.521:28.06
19 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:34.30 1:37.88 Poland 1:34.301:41.351:36.731:35.551:44.00
20 Gabriel Marczak 1:35.52 1:39.69 Poland 1:35.521:36.381:40.291:42.392:03.04
21 Paweł Duraj 1:28.59 1:39.86 Poland 1:28.591:44.821:39.962:02.281:34.79
22 Adam Polkowski 1:39.10 1:45.46 Poland 1:39.101:42.592:22.321:48.201:45.58
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.69 1:48.71 Poland 1:59.541:37.691:57.521:50.131:38.49
24 Mateusz Wich 1:41.03 1:50.39 Poland 1:56.481:49.791:44.891:41.032:08.93
25 Piotr Olszewski 1:31.58 1:54.69 Poland 1:38.802:04.012:21.982:01.271:31.58
26 Przemysław Rogalski 1:51.81 1:57.31 Poland 1:54.012:03.961:53.962:10.941:51.81
27 Marcin Jakubowski 1:56.81 2:06.25 Poland 1:59.432:08.642:13.352:10.691:56.81
28 Marek Pepke 2:15.95 Poland 2:15.952:41.72
29 Mateusz Kotwica 2:20.71 Poland 2:54.772:20.71
30 Cezary Mach 2:27.50 Poland 2:43.522:27.50
31 Franciszek Fidos 2:34.20 Poland 2:40.142:34.20
32 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:35.79 Poland 2:35.792:48.07
33 Marcel Nycz 2:58.30 Poland 3:13.352:58.30
34 Jan Bielenia 2:58.79 Poland 3:31.462:58.79
35 Michał Moszczyński 3:00.11 Poland 3:00.113:17.88
36 Łukasz Dubicki 3:15.04 Poland 3:46.903:15.04
37 Paweł Włoszek 3:24.51 Poland 3:47.963:24.51
38 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:05.24 Poland 4:31.144:05.24
39 Piotr Szulc 4:12.98 Poland 4:44.784:12.98
40 Dawid Bandosz DNF Poland DNFDNF
40 Filip Szostak DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 36.82 40.61 Poland 39.9844.9136.8242.1739.69
2 Szymon Malinowski 43.08 46.67 Poland 43.0851.6444.1944.1757.00
3 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46.20 52.91 Poland 55.181:07.3846.2052.8950.65
4 Łukasz Burliga 50.84 57.60 Poland 59.9158.2050.8454.691:00.60
5 Marcin Stachura 59.56 1:03.36 Poland 1:01.961:11.7559.561:00.871:07.24
6 Kacper Rafalski 56.13 1:07.24 Poland 1:05.151:08.2756.131:08.301:09.30
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.81 1:07.35 Poland 1:03.251:10.811:01.811:08.001:10.80
8 Michał Krasowski 1:06.77 1:10.02 Poland 1:22.951:06.771:10.531:10.401:09.12

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 2.25 Poland 1.561.962.964.191.82
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.47 3.13 Poland 2.473.622.792.975.25
3 Michał Mlostek 3.18 3.71 Poland 4.613.183.513.833.80
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.32 3.83 Poland 4.442.325.573.983.07
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.99 3.93 Poland 3.973.124.754.692.99
6 Mateusz Gil 2.82 4.14 Poland 4.813.984.673.772.82
7 Szymon Liszewski 3.57 4.44 Poland 5.163.575.114.213.99
8 Piotr Olszewski 3.19 4.56 Poland 3.975.923.194.205.51
9 Vilius Ribinskas 3.08 4.57 Lithuania 3.085.014.874.164.69
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.53 4.61 Poland 4.628.183.535.643.57
11 Mateusz Szwugier 3.03 4.77 Poland 6.433.994.126.213.03
12 Mateusz Kotwica 3.79 4.80 Poland 6.223.796.414.004.18
13 Jan Zych 3.31 4.94 Poland 3.315.684.955.104.76
14 Michał Rzewuski 4.07 4.94 Poland 4.078.915.824.524.48
15 Paweł Duraj 4.09 5.00 Poland 4.834.174.096.01DNF
16 Maciej Jabłoński 3.65 5.08 Poland 4.095.086.083.65DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski 4.14 5.21 Poland 4.655.935.604.145.37
18 Karol Zakrzewski 4.48 5.66 Poland 4.485.575.596.545.83
19 Wojciech Knott 5.07 5.66 Poland 6.525.805.075.225.96
20 Szymon Malinowski 5.23 5.73 Poland 5.545.885.975.235.77
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.69 6.23 Poland 5.237.986.554.696.90
22 Marek Dąbrowski 5.64 6.25 Poland 6.225.745.6412.716.78
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.39 6.29 Poland 6.525.965.396.666.40
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.15 6.34 Poland 10.835.746.596.684.15
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.86 6.35 Poland 6.686.014.867.256.36
26 Marcin Stachura 5.73 6.69 Poland 7.155.927.326.995.73
27 Marcin Jakubowski 5.27 7.00 Poland 6.958.125.278.205.92
28 Paweł Rybak 6.12 7.50 Poland 6.886.1211.547.258.38
29 Krzysztof Bober 5.07 7.55 Poland 7.315.077.7811.997.56
30 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.88 7.72 Poland 6.418.9710.487.795.88
31 Artur Kręgiel 6.40 8.18 Poland 10.087.388.348.816.40
32 Szymon Jeziorski 5.34 8.64 Poland 9.795.347.459.648.83
33 Mateusz Wich 7.82 9.28 Poland 7.949.127.8210.7911.06
34 Oskar Osiński 7.24 10.30 Poland 10.767.2411.1911.089.06
35 Jan Bielenia 7.38 10.62 Poland 12.617.389.409.85DNF
36 Adam Polkowski 7.17 10.70 Poland 7.179.9011.4613.9310.74
37 Patrycja Michalska 6.30 13.06 Poland 6.3014.1610.5114.5216.08
38 Błażej Chmielecki 4.16 DNF Poland DNF4.164.65DNF6.30
39 Filip Szostak 8.04 Poland 8.049.07
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 8.07 Poland 9.618.07
41 Mateusz Serek 8.11 Poland 8.1111.38
42 Kuba Kwaśniewski 8.68 Poland 8.6811.73
43 Filip Wyczyński 9.00 Poland 17.999.00
44 Paweł Murawski 9.40 Poland 9.4010.29
45 Krystian Święch 9.44 Poland 9.4413.63
46 Cezary Mach 9.73 Poland 10.579.73
47 Michał Moszczyński 9.79 Poland 9.7914.27
48 Fabian Grzechowiak 9.82 Poland 9.8212.15
49 Kacper Zieliński 9.87 Poland 10.659.87
50 Joanna Hołdakowska 9.94 Poland 14.579.94
51 Zygmunt Baranowski 9.95 Poland 12.429.95
52 Witold Ujazdowski 10.04 Poland 10.7810.04
53 Mateusz Kanarski 10.51 Poland 17.1810.51
54 Łukasz Dubicki 10.84 Poland 14.7810.84
55 Marcel Sobecki 10.92 Poland 10.9214.63
56 Marcel Nycz 11.08 Poland 11.0814.08
57 Franciszek Fidos 11.48 Poland 12.1411.48
58 Michał Gołombek 11.70 Poland 23.5711.70
59 Łukasz Burchard 11.85 Poland DNF11.85
60 Amadeusz Kaniasty 12.38 Poland 12.3813.05
61 Marcin Kupis 13.07 Poland 20.4713.07
62 Piotr Szulc 13.36 Poland 13.3618.97
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.19 Poland 15.1918.22
64 Antoni Deja 15.61 Poland 23.6415.61
65 Szymon Glura 16.18 Poland 16.1831.85
66 Marta Choroszko 19.90 Poland 19.9022.35
67 Dawid Bałdyga 20.89 Poland 24.2920.89
68 Karol Przewięźlikowski 21.13 Poland 27.0821.13
69 Maja Palczewska 21.20 Poland 23.3921.20

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.07 2.58 Poland 3.292.073.072.202.47
2 Piotr Olszewski 3.21 3.80 Poland 3.843.783.794.773.21
3 Przemysław Rogalski 1.84 3.83 Poland 4.003.301.845.584.19
4 Aleksander Arefiew 3.68 4.27 Poland 3.773.685.134.394.65
5 Maciej Jabłoński 3.43 4.29 Poland 4.504.593.436.723.78
6 Szymon Liszewski 4.03 4.53 Poland 4.034.214.876.144.50
7 Mateusz Kotwica 3.36 4.83 Poland 5.475.035.124.333.36
8 Łukasz Burliga 4.95 5.31 Poland 5.385.545.004.9512.12
9 Maciej Czapiewski 4.51 5.35 Poland 4.515.085.695.296.30
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.32 5.53 Poland 6.355.854.383.32DNF
11 Marcin Jakubowski 3.42 5.61 Poland 3.425.145.646.0511.29
12 Paweł Duraj 4.47 5.74 Poland 4.476.216.1910.084.83
13 Jan Zych 4.43 5.75 Poland 5.994.434.687.606.57
14 Karol Zakrzewski 3.40 5.77 Poland 5.756.733.406.814.84
15 Michał Rzewuski 4.76 5.77 Poland 4.765.206.757.055.36
16 Vilius Ribinskas 4.58 5.78 Lithuania 5.847.356.634.584.86
17 Szymon Malinowski 5.23 5.82 Poland 5.735.425.236.329.32
18 Marcin Stachura 5.05 6.01 Poland 5.345.055.227.4810.03
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.37 6.07 Poland 5.527.173.375.527.51
20 Michał Mlostek 4.04 6.36 Poland 7.704.888.304.046.49
21 Wojciech Knott 3.89 6.39 Poland 9.033.8911.795.644.49
22 Marek Dąbrowski 4.86 6.44 Poland 8.425.054.8610.045.84
23 Jonatan Kłosko 4.39 6.68 Poland 4.838.58DNF4.396.64
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.71 6.77 Poland 7.007.644.718.235.67
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.93 6.80 Poland DNF6.654.936.377.38
26 Szymon Jeziorski 5.81 6.82 Poland 6.276.485.8113.017.71
27 Krzysztof Bober 6.55 7.04 Poland 6.617.266.557.258.95
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.25 7.06 Poland 6.347.826.258.547.01
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.84 7.48 Poland 6.846.8510.386.858.74
30 Mateusz Wich 6.10 7.81 Poland 7.306.109.517.608.52
31 Paweł Rybak 5.45 8.35 Poland 5.457.9413.548.828.29
32 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.24 8.38 Poland 9.465.24DNF9.166.52
33 Artur Kręgiel 7.19 8.40 Poland 7.199.767.3810.588.06
34 Krystian Święch 6.23 9.27 Poland 9.706.238.5811.299.52
35 Fabian Grzechowiak 7.13 9.32 Poland 10.487.1310.318.249.41
36 Oskar Osiński 6.38 9.44 Poland 8.0910.9510.2310.016.38
37 Paweł Murawski 8.01 9.54 Poland 10.908.289.598.0110.75
38 Kacper Zieliński 7.44 9.92 Poland 7.4410.6110.7010.388.77
39 Kuba Kwaśniewski 9.02 10.52 Poland 9.199.989.0212.3912.64
40 Patrycja Michalska 8.71 10.63 Poland 10.6115.898.7110.2910.98
41 Filip Wyczyński 7.75 10.64 Poland 8.1110.2113.597.7517.10
42 Jan Bielenia 8.76 10.75 Poland 18.618.7611.589.2611.42
43 Adam Polkowski 7.69 11.25 Poland 7.6910.3413.0210.6812.72
44 Filip Szostak 8.24 11.48 Poland 8.2412.4613.309.6712.32
45 Zygmunt Baranowski 6.66 12.09 Poland 9.819.0417.416.6621.27
46 Mateusz Serek 9.70 12.30 Poland 10.9615.619.7015.4110.53
47 Joanna Hołdakowska 11.07 12.91 Poland 13.6612.8316.6011.0712.25
48 Cezary Mach 12.39 14.35 Poland 12.3913.6613.1716.2122.21
49 Mateusz Gil 4.02 DNF Poland 4.074.024.69DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12 3.19 Poland 2.984.352.782.123.81
2 Piotr Olszewski 1.72 3.37 Poland 3.762.785.871.723.57
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.95 3.82 Poland 6.584.113.503.862.95
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.22 3.85 Poland 4.203.893.463.225.60
5 Szymon Liszewski 3.59 4.07 Poland 3.594.604.154.253.81
6 Aleksander Arefiew 3.74 4.19 Poland 3.744.034.384.164.47
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.36 4.54 Poland DNF4.344.724.572.36
8 Mateusz Szwugier 3.53 4.61 Poland 3.536.576.663.583.68
9 Maciej Jabłoński 3.71 5.09 Poland 4.115.816.665.353.71
10 Mateusz Kotwica 4.64 5.59 Poland 5.755.5911.625.424.64

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.03 2.90 Poland 2.882.852.033.632.96
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.21 3.16 Poland 3.302.822.213.383.36
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.29 3.40 Poland 3.463.462.293.2810.33
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.79 3.79 Poland 2.793.174.374.283.93
5 Tymon Kolasiński 3.48 4.33 Poland 3.514.804.673.485.60
6 Jan Zych 3.41 4.46 Poland 3.414.754.254.385.18
7 Maciej Czapiewski 3.85 4.71 Poland 3.905.723.854.506.91
8 Vilius Ribinskas 4.03 4.96 Lithuania 4.034.365.105.428.01
9 Mateusz Gil 4.35 5.01 Poland 5.045.224.865.124.35
10 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.80 5.02 Poland 5.254.804.905.984.92
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.02 5.36 Poland 4.094.026.756.155.85
12 Franciszek Fidos 4.10 5.61 Poland 6.344.105.286.085.48
13 Karol Zakrzewski 3.95 5.67 Poland 6.393.955.587.205.05
14 Wojciech Knott 5.25 6.30 Poland 6.695.256.295.938.25
15 Paweł Duraj 4.73 6.51 Poland 6.269.387.454.735.82
16 Cezary Mach 5.12 6.53 Poland 7.336.796.665.126.13
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.45 6.72 Poland 7.617.048.775.514.45
18 Piotr Olszewski 4.66 6.75 Poland 6.556.318.364.667.39
19 Łukasz Burchard 5.07 6.88 Poland 5.147.587.91DNF5.07
20 Mikołaj Molski 6.54 6.94 Poland 6.897.046.5411.496.88
21 Mateusz Szwugier 6.07 7.00 Poland 6.076.3411.136.168.49
22 Marcin Stachura 5.14 7.02 Poland 11.827.775.146.536.77
23 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.00 7.25 Poland 4.007.3111.228.136.31
24 Aleksander Arefiew 5.63 7.27 Poland 6.0012.429.216.605.63
25 Marek Dąbrowski 3.92 7.30 Poland 11.348.523.929.184.19
26 Marcin Jakubowski 7.24 7.51 Poland 7.527.247.397.628.19
27 Michał Mlostek 4.73 7.73 Poland 9.836.674.736.68DNF
28 Przemysław Rogalski 6.20 7.77 Poland 10.216.206.756.3411.38
29 Szymon Jeziorski 5.21 7.91 Poland 7.129.0410.767.575.21
30 Mateusz Kotwica 4.02 8.31 Poland 4.027.189.429.358.40
31 Maciej Jabłoński 6.84 8.35 Poland 7.199.378.506.849.97
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.45 8.99 Poland 8.998.87DNF8.459.10
33 Artur Kręgiel 5.27 9.05 Poland 5.2710.938.9316.437.29
34 Kacper Zieliński 5.83 9.19 Poland 11.116.745.8313.729.73
35 Mateusz Wich 4.12 9.67 Poland 4.12DNF7.606.7214.70
36 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.41 9.67 Poland DNF4.419.698.6910.64
37 Krzysztof Bober 5.18 10.37 Poland 5.1813.0310.5311.339.26
38 Szymon Liszewski 6.20 10.55 Poland 6.2011.359.1111.1816.81
39 Łukasz Dubicki 5.49 10.73 Poland 9.445.4912.6610.3612.40
40 Marcel Nycz 8.29 10.87 Poland 12.868.2910.87DNF8.87
41 Krystian Święch 7.83 11.13 Poland 7.8312.1912.6510.8110.40
42 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.60 12.07 Poland 11.858.6012.4215.6211.95
43 Patrycja Michalska 8.64 12.48 Poland 17.778.6414.7713.948.72
44 Paweł Murawski 9.81 15.70 Poland 22.169.8112.6314.3920.08
45 Oskar Osiński 9.54 15.95 Poland 9.5423.3310.4047.6014.11
46 Błażej Chmielecki 11.19 Poland 11.2511.19
47 Fabian Grzechowiak 11.20 Poland 11.2611.20
48 Kuba Kwaśniewski 11.34 Poland 11.3411.75
49 Antoni Deja 11.99 Poland DNF11.99
50 Szymon Glura 12.01 Poland 16.7412.01
51 Marcin Kupis 12.47 Poland 12.4730.12
52 Grzegorz Pacewicz 14.06 Poland 14.0630.94
53 Jan Bielenia 15.99 Poland 15.9917.71
54 Marcel Sobecki 16.76 Poland 16.7633.26
55 Michał Moszczyński 18.30 Poland 18.3018.58
56 Witold Ujazdowski 18.82 Poland 20.4318.82
57 Piotr Szulc 19.26 Poland 19.26DNF
58 Karol Przewięźlikowski 20.09 Poland 23.2920.09
59 Mateusz Serek 29.51 Poland 49.2929.51
60 Dawid Bałdyga 41.41 Poland 41.41DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.29 2.71 Poland 2.332.292.892.903.05
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.38 2.93 Poland 2.382.972.922.894.68
3 Michał Krasowski 2.20 2.95 Poland 4.842.202.592.813.45
4 Jan Zych 2.89 3.48 Poland 2.893.523.414.303.50
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.64 4.15 Poland 4.632.644.545.543.27
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.17 4.19 Poland 3.542.174.515.214.51
7 Vilius Ribinskas 3.17 4.41 NR Lithuania 4.843.175.793.175.23
8 Maciej Czapiewski 3.04 5.10 Poland 8.523.044.496.324.50
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.84 5.89 Poland 6.933.846.974.076.67
10 Mateusz Gil 4.41 6.01 Poland 5.364.417.275.4111.14

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 7.63 NR 9.89 Poland 9.2711.267.6310.2710.13
2 Jan Zych 11.92 14.89 Poland 11.9214.5017.4615.3514.81
3 Wojciech Knott 13.84 14.98 Poland 15.2815.3713.8417.3414.30
4 Tymon Kolasiński 13.72 15.11 Poland 15.7314.8515.4215.0613.72
5 Łukasz Burliga 15.96 21.86 Poland 25.8319.0328.3715.9620.71
6 Szymon Malinowski 16.31 23.31 Poland 23.9825.9420.0716.3125.87
7 Vilius Ribinskas 20.43 24.30 Lithuania 25.6220.4328.1420.8426.44
8 Michał Mlostek 20.35 24.67 Poland 23.5020.351:04.1924.7425.77
9 Gabriel Marczak 17.20 25.57 Poland 17.2031.8526.5619.7230.43
10 Przemysław Rogalski 16.91 25.87 Poland 33.2628.9316.9122.8825.80
11 Piotr Olszewski 13.42 29.06 Poland 29.5341.3827.9713.4229.69
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.26 30.54 Poland DNF18.2645.4721.3124.85
13 Mateusz Gil 20.28 32.18 Poland 28.6352.5320.2824.1243.79
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 25.62 32.45 Poland 25.6231.9138.5840.8126.86
15 Jonatan Kłosko 29.69 32.92 Poland 46.6129.6931.9732.9933.81
16 Fabian Grzechowiak 23.38 33.88 Poland 23.3837.7346.5733.5630.36
17 Mateusz Wich 27.74 36.25 Poland 33.1127.7442.38DNF33.25
18 Aleksander Arefiew 31.33 Poland 31.331:08.98
19 Karol Zakrzewski 31.84 Poland 43.8031.84
20 Paweł Duraj 35.52 Poland 35.5247.87
21 Mateusz Kotwica 35.86 Poland 35.8650.17
22 Kacper Zieliński 37.97 Poland 1:02.7737.97
23 Michał Moszczyński 39.07 Poland 48.4739.07
24 Artur Kręgiel 40.80 Poland 40.801:09.27
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.79 Poland 42.791:25.15
26 Patrycja Michalska 43.87 Poland 1:01.0143.87
27 Jan Bielenia 48.32 Poland 48.32DNF
28 Joanna Hołdakowska 48.48 Poland 48.4852.01
29 Marek Pepke 52.10 Poland DNF52.10
30 Mateusz Serek 52.22 Poland 52.221:16.29
31 Łukasz Dubicki 1:00.29 Poland 1:00.29DNF
32 Cezary Mach 1:09.72 Poland 1:11.321:09.72
33 Szymon Glura 1:16.36 Poland 1:16.362:37.42
34 Marcel Nycz 1:31.19 Poland DNF1:31.19
35 Karol Przewięźlikowski 2:05.53 Poland 2:22.952:05.53
36 Szymon Moroń DNF Poland DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 9.10 10.02 Poland 13.2410.1510.259.109.65
2 Jan Zych 10.84 13.43 Poland 18.7910.8417.7411.3411.20
3 Wojciech Knott 13.92 16.07 Poland 16.7921.3814.4816.9313.92
4 Tymon Kolasiński 14.39 18.82 Poland 23.5317.3715.7123.3814.39
5 Vilius Ribinskas 20.00 22.87 Lithuania 20.1020.0023.6624.8526.65
6 Michał Mlostek 21.11 23.17 Poland 21.4821.1127.8625.3322.69
7 Szymon Malinowski 19.83 24.46 Poland 27.4225.7625.6821.9519.83
8 Łukasz Burliga 23.43 25.33 Poland 25.9323.4325.9225.2924.79

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:55.06 DNF Poland 5:55.06DNFDNF
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Kacper Rafalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Paweł Duraj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Wojciech Knott DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Łukasz Burchard DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS